Partners
Minster+Paving
Opalex
Certikin+International+Ltd
Easyfundraising
Mailsports
ProSwimwear
Swim+England
Event

Chiltern League RD 2

17 Mar 2018 (03:45 PM) - 17 Mar 2018 (10:00 PM)
March, 16 2018
16 March 2018
(this is a team hosted event)

Description

Team List For Chiltern’s (Time Banded) League Round 2

at Tiddenfoot LC, Leighton Buzzard

 

                                          Saturday 17th March 2018

Warm Up:  5.45pm

Start:  6.15pm                                                                                       Age on 21/4/18

Coach leaves Witney Swimming Pool at: 3.45pm

Estimated time back: 10pm

Team Manager:

 

 

Open                                                                                       Open

          Steffi Jinks                                                                     Cameron Jarvis

          Amelia Irving                                                                 Cameron Richards

          Leah Ebbs                                                                   Reuben Coppuck

          Charlotte Spncer                                                                   Rory Jones

                                                                                                          

                                                                                               

 

14/U                                                                               14/U

Rosie Mullins                                                               Adam Webster

Megan Howe                                                               Sonny Piotrowsky

Amy Shayler                                                                Ben George

          Alice Dyson                                                                  Alex Riseley                         

                                                                                     

 

12/U                                                                               12/U

          Sophie Jarvis                                                               Samuel Elliot

          Lily Piotrowsky                                                             Viktor Kecskes

          Harriet Mullins                                                              Max Elliot

          Lauren Weir                                                                  Dylan Good

 

         

10/U                                                                               10/U

         Evelyn Smith                                                                Ben Litt

         Grace Clear                                                                  Charlie Hudson

         Lily Merritt                                                                      Jonathan Webster

         Amelia Smith                                                                Ben Maurice-Jones

 

 

 

Parents will be emailed with more info closer to the gala.

Don’t forget swimmer match and coach fees – £7

If adults wish to attend to support please add ‘+1’ next to swimmers name

Witney tshirts and hats must be worn   

Forms/Documents:

    Photos: