ESC Partners
Amazon+UK
EasyFundraising
Swim+Mark+Essential
BTF+TriMark
HyTek%2FActive+Network
DE+Photos
ProSwimwear
Just+Giving
ASA
ARENA
Solo+sports
British+Swimming
Wiggle
Clubmark
Everyone+Active
British+Triathlon
Event

ESC End of Season Meet

08 Jun 2019 - 09 Jun 2019
May, 12 2019
28 November 2019
(this is a team hosted event)
ACT-GOLD, ACT-HERR, ACT-MARL, ACT-MINN, Acton-Teaching Staff, ACT-PIRAN, ACT-RBF, ACT-SEAHORSE, ACT-SEAL, ACT-Staff, ASTRA, Astra-Teaching Staff, CHISWICK, CHI-Teaching Staff, Dolphins-Bronze, Dolphins-Gold, Dolphins-Platinum, Dolphins-Silver, Dolphins-Staff, NP-Alligators, NP-Angelfish, NP-Clown Fish, NP-Killer Whales, NP-Otters, NP-Puffer Fish, NP-Stingrays, NP-Teaching Staff, SQUAD-Coaching Staff, SQUAD-Jun Dev, SQUAD-Juniors, SQUAD-League, SQUAD-OM, SQUAD-Senior, SQUAD-Snappers, SQUAD-Tadpoles, St. Helens-1 Swim, St. Helens-Multi, St.Helens-Teaching Staff

Description

Ages: 9 - Open
Level: 3

Venue:   Northolt Leisure Centre,
Eastcote Lane North,
Northolt
  UB5 4AB

1.  THIS FORM IS OPEN FOR TIME TRIALS ONLY @ £10 p/event. This link will close 10PM Thursday 6th June

Session timings are:

Sessions
Date
Warm up
Start
Session 1
8th June
13:30
14:30
Session 2
8th June
16:00
16:45
Session 3
9th June
08:00
09:00
Session 4
9th June
10:20
11:05

 

Saturday 8th June
Sunday 9th June
Session 1
Warm up 13:30  Start 14:30
Session 3
Warm up 8:00am Start 9.00am
1
Girls 400m Freestyle
201
Boys 400m Freestyle
2
Boys 50m Butterfly
202
Girls 50m Butterfly
3
Girls 50m Breaststroke
203
Boys 50m Breaststroke
4
Boys 100m Freestyle
204
Girls 100m Freestyle
5
Girls 200m Backstroke
205
Boys 200m Backstroke
6
Boys 200m Breaststroke
206
Girls 200m Breaststroke
7
Girls 200m Individual Medley
207
Boys 200m Individual Medley
Session 2
Warm up 16:00  Start 16:45
Session 4
Warm up 10:20  Start 11:05
8
Girls 100m Butterfly
208
Boys 100m Butterfly
9
Boys 100m Backstroke
209
Girls 100m Backstroke
10
Girls 200m Freestyle
210
Boys 200m Freestyle
11
Boys 200m Butterfly
211
Girls 200m Butterfly
12
Girls 50m Backstroke
212
Boys 100m Breaststroke
13
Boys 50m Freestyle
213
Girls 50m Freestyle
14
Girls 100m Breaststroke
214
Boys 50m Backstroke
15
Boys 100m Individual Medley
215
Girls 100m Individual Medley

 

Forms/Documents:

Photos: