Background-image
Event

Hampshire County Champs 2020 (15/over)

08 Feb 2020 (08:30 AM) - 09 Feb 2020 (05:00 PM)
December, 21 2019

Description

Portsmouth (50m) Saturday 8th February
Session 10:  Warm-up 8:30am Start 9:30am
601: *Mens 15/O 100m Free  Noah Goros / Alex Sandberg 
602: *Ladies 15/O 200m Free HDW  Hannah Swain / Tori Butler
603: *Mens 15/O 100m Back  No Swimmers
604: *Ladies 15/O 100m Breast  Lucy Sampson
605: Mens 15/O 400m IM HDW  No Swimmers
606: *Ladies 15/O 100m Fly  No Swimmers
607: *Mens 15/O 50m Breast  Lewis Jordan / Noah Goros
608: *Ladies 15/O 50m Back  Becky Alder / Mia Spencer / Hannah Swain / Katherine George / Lucy Sampson
609 : Mens 15/O 200m Fly HDW  Henry Plewes
621-538:15, 16, 17/O Finals  
Session 11:  Warm-up 13:30 Start 14:30
651: *Ladies 15/O 50m Free Hannah Williams
652: *Mens 15/O 50m Fly  Noah Goros / Joseph Massey / Alex Sandberg
653: *Ladies 15/O 200m Ind Medley HDW Tori Butler
654: *Mens 15/O 400m Free HDW  No Swimmers
655: Ladies 15/O 200m Back HDW  Becky Alder / Tori Butler / Mia Spencer / Hannah Swain
656: Mens 15/O 200m Breast HDW  Lewis Jordan 
661-666: 15,16, 17/O Finals   
671:Mens Open 4x100m Free Team HDW  Alex Sandberg , James Medley, Ben Williams, Noah Goros 
672:Ladies Open 4x100m Free Team HDW  Becky Alder , Amelia Jones, Katherine George, Hannah Williams
673:Boys 16/U 4x50m Medley Team HDW  Henry Plewes, Lewis Jordan, Alex Sandberg, Lucas Bradley
674:Girls 16/U 4x50m Medley Team HDW
 
Evie Beck, Rosie Shayler, Hannah Swain, Louisa Murphy
Katie Pengilley, Lucy Sampson, Lucy Steiner, Tori Butler
Portsmouth (50m) Sunday 9th February
Session 12:  Warm-up 8:30am Start 9:30am
701: *Ladies 15/O 100m Free Hannah Swain / Tori Butler / Hannah Williams
702: *Mens 15/O 200m Free HDW  Alex Sandberg
703: *Ladies 15/O 100m Back  Hannah Swain / Tori Butler / Becky Alder / Mia Spencer
704: *Mens 15/O 100m Breast  Lewis Jordan
705: Ladies 15/O 400m Ind Med HDW  No Swimmers
706: *Mens 15/O 100m Fly  Lewis Jordan / Henry Plewes / Alex Sandberg / Noah Goros
707: *Ladies 15/O 50m Breast  Lucy Sampson / Tori Butler
708: *Mens 15/O 50m Back  Noah Goros
709: Ladies 15/O 200m Fly HDW  Katie Pengilley
721-738: 15, 16, 17/O Finals   
Session 13:  Warm-up 13:30 Start 14:30
751: *Mens 15/O 50m Free  Alex Sandberg / Joe Massey
752: *Ladies 15/O 50m Fly  Lucy Sampson / Hannah Williams
753: *Mens 15/O 200m Ind Medley HDW  Lewis Jordan / Noah Goros
754: *Ladies 15/O 400m Free HDW  Tori Butler
755: Mens 15/O 200m Back HDW  No Swimmers
756: Ladies 15/O 200m Breast HDW  Lucy Sampson
761-766: 15, 16/O Finals   
771: Ladies Open 4x100m Med. Team  Mia Spencer, Isabel Roberts, Joanna Clifford, Hannah Williams
772: Mens Open 4x100m Med. Team  James Medley, Ben Williams, Noah Goros  ,  Alex Sandberg
773: Girls 16/Under 4x50m F/S Team  Louisa Murphy ,  Lucy Steiner , Rosie Shayler , Evie Beck 
Katie Pengilley, Lucy Sampson, Hannah Swain, Tori Butler
774: Boys 16/Under 4x50m F/S Team  Henry Plewes, Lucas Bradley, Lewis Jordan, Alex Sandberg 
 

Forms/Documents:

    Photos:

    Our sponsor
    FINIS