Background-image
Events
Event Category:
 Search 
March 2 2019

02 Mar 2019 (08:00 AM) - 03 Mar 2019 (06:00 PM)



RR Regional Qualifier L3 Open Meet Saturday 2nd & Sunday 3rd March 2019 Aldershot Garrison (50m) 50m, 100m , 200m all strokes plus 400 Free and IM Age groups: 10/11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 and 17/over (A...
March 16 2019

16 Mar 2019 (06:00 PM) - 16 Mar 2019 (09:00 PM)



Hants & South Coast Swimming Leagues Junior Invitational Meet 2019 Saturday 16th March 2019 [Venue: Pool in the Park, Woking Park, Kingfield Road, Woking, Surrey GU22 9BA Time: There is no access to ...
March 23 2019

23 Mar 2019 (01:00 PM) - 24 Mar 2019 (06:00 PM)



Guildford City Level 3 Regional Qualifier Meet 23rd ? 24th March 2019 Spectrum Leisure Centre, Guildford License Number ? 3SE190153 The meet will provide a competition opportunity to enable athlete...
March 23 2019

23 Mar 2019 (05:00 PM) - 23 Mar 2019 (08:00 PM)



March 30 2019

30 Mar 2019 (08:30 AM) - 31 Mar 2019 (05:00 PM)



RR L1 Spring National Qualifier Open Meet Saturday 30th & Sunday 31st March 2019 Aldershot Garrison (50m) All events except 800m and 1500m Age groups: 9-11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 and 17/over (Ages @ 13....
April 13 2019

13 Apr 2019 (04:30 PM) - 13 Apr 2019 (08:00 PM)



RR L1 Spring National Qualifier Open Meet Saturday 13th April 2019 Aldershot Garrison (50m) 800m & 1500m Freestyle Age groups: 9-11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 and 17/over (Ages @ 13.04.19) Entry Fees 14 fo...
April 18 2019

18 Apr 2019 (05:00 PM) - 21 Apr 2019 (05:00 PM)



Portsmouth Northsea Easter Meet 2019 Long Course Level 1 Meet Thursday 18th to Sunday 21st April 2019 License number 1SE190069 The entry fee is 6 for all 50s, 100s & 200s 8 for 400s and 12 for 8...
April 27 2019

27 Apr 2019 (06:00 PM) - 27 Apr 2019 (09:00 PM)



Rother League Rd 3 Venue: TBC Warm-up: TBC Age Group: u11, u13, u15 & Open (age @ rd 3 14/09/19) By selection - keep an eye out for slected swimmers nearer to the time
May 3 2019

03 May 2019 (06:00 PM) - 06 May 2019 (05:00 PM)



id="left3wrap" open="" style= "box-sizing: border-box; font-family: "> Friday/Saturday/Sunday/Monday 3rd-6th May Wycombe Leisure Centre (50m) 15/Over Competition All Team Events Multi-Classification...
May 11 2019

11 May 2019 (08:00 AM) - 12 May 2019 (05:00 PM)



Saturday/Sunday 11th/12th May Saturday/Sunday 25th/26th May K2 Crawley (50m) K2 Crawley (50m) 14/Under Competition 14/Under Competition Click here for full details & QTs id="left3wrap" open="" style...
May 18 2019

18 May 2019 (06:00 PM) - 18 May 2019 (09:00 PM)



Rother Junior Trophy Venue: TBC Warm-up: TBC Age Group: u10, u11, u12, u13 & u14 (age @ 18/05/19) By selection - keep an eye out for slected swimmers nearer to the time
May 19 2019

19 May 2019 (08:00 AM) - 19 May 2019 (05:00 PM)



Long Course Level 3 meet Venue: Mountbatten Centre , Portsmouth To include all 50 & 100m events on all four strokes Meet information to follow
May 25 2019

25 May 2019 (08:00 AM) - 26 May 2019 (05:00 PM)



Saturday/Sunday 11th/12th May Saturday/Sunday 25th/26th May K2 Crawley (50m) K2 Crawley (50m) 14/Under Competition 14/Under Competition Click here for full details & QTs id="left3wrap" open="" style...
June 15 2019

15 Jun 2019 (06:00 PM) - 15 Jun 2019 (09:00 PM)



Rother League Rd 2 Venue: TBC Warm-up: TBC Age Group: u12, u14, u16 & Open (age @ rd 3 14/09/19) By selection - keep an eye out for slected swimmers nearer to the time
July 20 2019

20 Jul 2019 (08:00 AM) - 21 Jul 2019 (05:00 PM)



End of Season Meet More details coming soon . .
September 14 2019

14 Sep 2019 (06:00 PM) - 14 Sep 2019 (09:00 PM)



Rother League Rd 1 Venue: TBC Warm-up: TBC Age Group: u12, u14, u16 & Open (age @ rd 3 14/09/19) By selection - keep an eye out for slected swimmers nearer to the time