Background-image
Tudor League 2 - Results

Tudor League 2 Results

Well done to everyone that took part, some really great swims.  Overall we came 6th which is fantastic!!

 

  Event       Time Place
    TP        
1 Mixed 8x25m Backstroke Relay 2.30.25 Chenai C Zac DC 2.41.03 4th
Bonnie OB Hayden K
Olivia R Daniel O
Natasha S David A
2 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Butterfly 42.00 Bella A   49.59 3rd
3 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Butterfly 42.75 Jason N   47.09 3rd
4 Girls 12/u 50m Breaststroke 45.50 Grace LH   57.53 8th
5 Boys 12/u 50m Breaststroke 46.25 Zach Y   49.38 5th
6 Girls 14/u 50m Butterfly 35.50 Frances C   38.09 4th
7 Boys 14/u 50m Butterfly 34.75 Angel G    34.00 TF
8 Ladies Open 50m Freestyle 30.75 Beth W   34.49 7th
9 Mens Open 50m Freestyle 26.75 Matt R   28.12 2nd
10 Girls 9-10yrs 4x50m Medley Relay 2.50.00 Chenai C   3.21.06 6th
Mia C
Calli R
Paige M
11 Boys 9-10yrs 4x50m Medley Relay 2.51.75 Mason B   3.30.71 5th
Zac DC
Jason N
Finn B
12 Girls 14/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.25.75 Olivia R   2.39.03 6th
Amelia B
Frances C
Holly R
13 Boys 14/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.23.00 Daniel O   2.38.17 6th
Stephan H
Harrison M
Angel G
14 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.75 Mia C   49.48 2nd
15 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Breaststroke 49.75 Jason N   54.84 3rd
16 Girls 12/u 50m Butterfly 39.00 Nieve R   48.53 6th
17 Boys 12/u 50m Butterfly 39.50 Aidan M   46.32 6th
18 Girls 14/u 50m Freestyle 32.00 Holly R   33.28 3rd
19 Boys 14/u 50m Freestyle 30.75 Daniel O   33.50 6th
20 Ladies Open 50m Backstroke 34.75 Natasha S   36.47 3rd
21 Mens Open 50m Backstroke 31.25 David A    33.44 3rd
22 Girls 12/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.39.00 Bonnie OB   3.18.40 6th
Grace LH
Bella A
Nieve R
23 Boys 12/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.40.75 Hayden K   3.04.79 6th
Aidan M
Zach Y
Joshua N
24 Mixed Open 4x50m Medley Relay 2.10.75 Natasha S   2.21.12 7th
Anthony M
Matt R
Abbie E
25 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Backstroke 43.00 Chenai C   46.27 1st
26 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Backstroke 42.75 Mason B   45.41 1st
27 Girls 12/u 50m Freestyle 34.50 Bonnie OB   41.01 6th
28 Boys 12/u 50m Freestyle 34.50 Joshua N   40.43 6th
29 Girls 14/u 50m Backstroke 36.50 Olivia R    39.00 4th
30 Boys 14/u 50m Backstroke 36.25 Harrison M   41.54 5th
31 Ladies Open 50m Breaststroke 40.00 Beth W   46.07 6th
32 Mens Open 50m Breaststroke 35.50 Anthony M   39.45 6th
33 Girls 9-10 4x25m Freestyle Relay 2.27.00 Paige M   3.00.26 7th
Mia C
Chenai C
Calli R
34 Boys 9-10 4x25m Freestyle Relay 2.26.00 Zac DC   3.01.81 4th
Finn B
Jason N
Mason B
35 Girls 14/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.08.00 Amelia B   2.20.15 6th
Holly R
Frances C
Olivia R
36 Boys 14/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.03.00 Stephan H   2.16.63 5th
Harrison M
Daniel O
Angel G
37 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Freestyle 36.75 Calli R   44.48 7th
38 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Freestyle 36.50 Mason B   38.29 1st
39 Girls 12/u 50mBackstroke 40.00 Nieve R   51.08 8th
40 Boys 12/u 50m Backstroke 40.50 Hayden K   46.81 6th
41 Girls 14/u 50m Breaststroke 41.75 Amelia B   49.58 7th
42 Boys 14/u 50m Breaststroke 41.25 Stephan H    48.50 7th
43 Ladies Open 50m Butterfly 33.25 Abbie E   37.85 8th
44 Mens Open 50m Butterfly 29.75 Matt R   31.38 4th
45 Girls 12/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.18.00 Bella A   2.49.88 8th
Grace LH
Bonnie OB
Nieve R
46 Boys 12/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.18.00 Hayden K   2.42.80 6th
Aidan M
Zach Y
Joshua N
47 Mixed Open 4x50m Freestyle Relay 1.55.00 Matt R   2.05.97 5th
Beth W
Natasha S
David A
48 Mixed 8x25m Freestyle Relay 2.08.50 Paige M Finn B DQ
Bella A Joshua N
Holly R Angel G
Abbie E Anthony M