Background-image
Tudor League 5 - Results

Tudor League 5 - Results

Well done to all that took part in the Tudor League, we came 6th on the night!!

Tudor League 2017 19/5/18 RESULTS     6TH Overall
          Time Place
    TP        
1 Mixed 8x25m Backstroke Relay 2.30.25 Mia C Finn B 2.35.56 4th
Julia C Jarred A
Chloe S Daniel O
Natasha S David A
2 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Butterfly 42.00 Bella A   44.44 4th
3 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Butterfly 42.75 Jason N   45.17 1st
4 Girls 12/u 50m Breaststroke 45.50 Kahlen A   47.69 4th
5 Boys 12/u 50m Breaststroke 46.25 Aidan M   54.06 8th
6 Girls 14/u 50m Butterfly 35.50 Macy M   37.15 4th
7 Boys 14/u 50m Butterfly 34.75 Joshua L   37.90 5th
8 Ladies Open 50m Freestyle 30.75 Beth W   33.59 7th
9 Mens Open 50m Freestyle 26.75 Angel G   27.44 2nd
10 Girls 9-10yrs 4x50m Medley Relay 2.50.00 Ellia M   DQ-1st turn
Mia C
Bella A
Leanne R
11 Boys 9-10yrs 4x50m Medley Relay 2.51.75 Finn B   DQ-off back
Zac DC
Jason N
Samuel R
12 Girls 14/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.25.75 Chloe S   DQ-1st turn
Holly R
Kahlen A
Lola B
13 Boys 14/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.23.00 Daniel O   2.36.66 6th
Tommy K
Joshua L
Rishi R
14 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.75 Mia C   DQ-1 handed touch
15 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Breaststroke 49.75 Zac DC   55.97 3rd
16 Girls 12/u 50m Butterfly 39.00 Nieve R   48.19 6th
17 Boys 12/u 50m Butterfly 39.50 Harrison M   42.9 2nd
18 Girls 14/u 50m Freestyle 32.00 Lola B   35.94 7th
19 Boys 14/u 50m Freestyle 30.75 Rishi R   32.75 7th
20 Ladies Open 50m Backstroke 34.75 Natasha S   37.34 5th
21 Mens Open 50m Backstroke 31.25 David A    31.85  2nd
22 Girls 12/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.39.00 Julia C   2.58.97 6th
Calli R
Kahlen A
Nieve R
23 Boys 12/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.40.75 Jarred A   3.00.35 6th
Aidan M
Harrison M
Zach Y
24 Mixed Open 4x50m Medley Relay 2.10.75 Natasha S   2.24.91 8th
Anthony M
Macy M
Angel G
25 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Backstroke 43.00 Ellia M   47.97 5th
26 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Backstroke 42.75 Finn B   52.56 5th
27 Girls 12/u 50m Freestyle 34.50 Calli R   37.25 7th
28 Boys 12/u 50m Freestyle 34.50 Zach Y   41.13 4th
29 Girls 14/u 50m Backstroke 36.50 Chloe S    DQ- turn 
30 Boys 14/u 50m Backstroke 36.25 Daniel O   39.56 4th
31 Ladies Open 50m Breaststroke 40.00 Beth W   41.97 3rd
32 Mens Open 50m Breaststroke 35.50 Anthony M   39.00 3rd
33 Girls 9-10 4x25m Freestyle Relay 2.27.00 Ellia M   2.52.22 5th
Leanne R
Mia C
Bella A
34 Boys 9-10 4x25m Freestyle Relay 2.26.00 Samuel R   3.09.68 7th
Finn B
Zac DC
Jason N
35 Girls 14/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.08.00 Chloe S   2.30.50 8th
Lola B
Macy M
Holly R
36 Boys 14/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.03.00 Daniel O   2.11.25 4th
Joshua L
Rishi R
Tommy K
37 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Freestyle 36.75 Leanne R   44.94 7th
38 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Freestyle 36.50 Samuel R   44.69 6th
39 Girls 12/u 50mBackstroke 40.00 Julia C   42.44 4th
40 Boys 12/u 50m Backstroke 40.50 Jarred A   41.44 4th
41 Girls 14/u 50m Breaststroke 41.75 Holly R   44.82 4th
42 Boys 14/u 50m Breaststroke 41.25 Tommy K   44.66 3rd
43 Ladies Open 50m Butterfly 33.25 Macy M   38.03 7th
44 Mens Open 50m Butterfly 29.75 Angel G   32.62 6th
45 Girls 12/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.18.00 Nieve R   2.33.75 6th
Calli R
Julia C
Kahlen A
46 Boys 12/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.18.00 Aidan M   2.33.15 5th
Zach Y
Jarred A
Harrison M
47 Mixed Open 4x50m Freestyle Relay 1.55.00 Beth W   2.06.66 5th
Natasha S
Anthony M
David A
48 Mixed 8x25m Freestyle Relay 2.08.50 Leanne R Zac DC 2.24.28 6th
Calli R Zach Y
Lola B Rishi R
Beth W Angel G