Background-image
Tudor League 4 - Results

Tudor League 4 - Results

Well done to all of those that took part in the most recent Tudor League.  We came 7th overall

 

Tudor League 2017 28/4/18 RESULTS     7TH Overall
          Time Place
    TP        
1 Mixed 8x25m Butterfly Relay 2.25.50 Calli R Mason B 02:34.4 3rd
Daisy J Samuel N
Pat H Rishi R
Jo A Matt R
2 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Butterfly 42.00 Bella A   46.07 3rd
3 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Butterfly 42.75 Jason N   47.61 5th
4 Girls 12/u 50m Breaststroke 45.50 Grace LH   51.68 7th
5 Boys 12/u 50m Breaststroke 46.25 Kevyn I   56.47 7th
6 Girls 14/u 50m Butterfly 35.50 Lola B   43.10 7th
7 Boys 14/u 50m Butterfly 34.75 Anthony M   34.75 1st
8 Ladies Open 50m Freestyle 30.75 Ellie D   32.28 4th
9 Mens Open 50m Freestyle 26.75 Matt R   27.99 3rd
10 Girls 9-10yrs 4x50m Medley Relay 2.50.00 Ellia M   3.06.66 3rd
Mia C
Bella A
Calli R
11 Boys 9-10yrs 4x50m Medley Relay 2.51.75 Finn B   DQ - off back
Zac DC
Jason N
Mason B
12 Girls 14/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.25.75 Amelia B   3.02.47 8th
Pat H
Lola B
Bonnie OB
13 Boys 14/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.23.00 Samuel N   2.44.68 8th
Anthony M
Rishi R
Jeremy HS
14 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.75 Mia C   49.77 1st
15 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Breaststroke 49.75 Zac DC   1.01.57 5th
16 Girls 12/u 50m Butterfly 39.00 Daisy J   53.26 8th
17 Boys 12/u 50m Butterfly 39.50 Jeremy HS   42.50 4th
18 Girls 14/u 50m Freestyle 32.00 Bonnie OB   42.69 8th
19 Boys 14/u 50m Freestyle 30.75 Rishi R   33.72 4th
20 Ladies Open 50m Backstroke 34.75 Jo A   39.91 8th
21 Mens Open 50m Backstroke 31.25 David A   32.80 3rd
22 Girls 12/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.39.00 Keira R   3.15.35 8th
Grace LH
Daisy J
Neha D
23 Boys 12/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.40.75 Taylor B   3.14.88 7th
Kevyn I
Jeremy HS
Thomas W
24 Mixed Open 4x50m Medley Relay 2.10.75 David A   2.24.18 8th
Stuart R
Ellie D
Abbie E
25 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Backstroke 43.00 Ellia M   48.55 5th
26 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Backstroke 42.75 Finn B   55.03 5th
27 Girls 12/u 50m Freestyle 34.50 Neha D   43.42 8th
28 Boys 12/u 50m Freestyle 34.50 Thomas W   45.22 8th
29 Girls 14/u 50m Backstroke 36.50 Pat H   47.71 8th
30 Boys 14/u 50m Backstroke 36.25 Anthony M   36.98 2nd
31 Ladies Open 50m Breaststroke 40.00 Abbie E   45.44 7th
32 Mens Open 50m Breaststroke 35.50 Stuart R   39.82 4th
33 Girls 9-10 4x25m Freestyle Relay 2.27.00 Ellia M   2.50.65 5th
Mia C
Calli R
Bella A
34 Boys 9-10 4x25m Freestyle Relay 2.26.00 Finn B   3.02.14 6th
Zac DC
Jason N
Mason B
35 Girls 14/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.08.00 Bonnie OB   2.35.65 8th
Pat H
Amelia B
Lola B
36 Boys 14/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.03.00 Samuel N   2.28.30 8th
Jeremy HS
Rishi R
Anthony M
37 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Freestyle 36.75 Calli R   40.30 4th
38 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Freestyle 36.50 Mason B   37.14 1st
39 Girls 12/u 50mBackstroke 40.00 Keira R   49.38 7th
40 Boys 12/u 50m Backstroke 40.50 Taylor B   49.57 5th
41 Girls 14/u 50m Breaststroke 41.75 Amelia B   49.25 7th
42 Boys 14/u 50m Breaststroke 41.25 Rishi R   48.22 7th
43 Ladies Open 50m Butterfly 33.25 Ellie D   35.15 3rd
44 Mens Open 50m Butterfly 29.75 Matt R   31.66 5th
45 Girls 12/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.18.00 Daisy J   2.56.97 8th
Keira R
Neha D
Grace LH
46 Boys 12/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.18.00 Kevyn I   2.58.37 8th
Taylor B
Thomas W
Samuel N
47 Mixed Open 4x50m Freestyle Relay 1.55.00 Jo A   2.07.29 8th
Abbie E
Matt R
David A
48 Mixed 8x25m Freestyle Relay 2.08.50 Bella A Jason N 2.19.67 4th
Neha D Thomas W
Lola B Anthony M
Ellie D David A