Partners
British+Swimming
ASA
Hy-Tek
TeamUnify
First-Triumvirate
IoS
New County Records set this year (2018)

From January 2018 - December 2019

Womens 200m Fly SC L. Thornton Ealing 2.13.19 Hillingdon Winter Meet 2018 Uxbridge 16/12/2018

Womens 50m Fly SC A. Hopkin Ealing 25.94 SE Winter Championships 2018 Sheffield 16/12/2018

Boys 50m Backstroke SC D. Chana Hillingdon 27.05 SE Winter Championships 2018 Sheffield 15/12/2018

Boys 200m Fly SC D. Chana Hillingdon 2.06.95 SE Winter Championships 2018 Sheffield 15/12/2018

Boys 1500m Freestyle SC A. Lally Hillingdon 16.11.50 SE Winter Championships 2018 Sheffield 15/12/2018

Womens 100m Fly SC A. Hopkin Ealing 58.92 SE Winter Championships 2018 Sheffield 15/12/2018

Girls 50m Freestyle SC E. Dewhurst Anaconda 25.84 SE Winter Championships 2018 Sheffield 15/12/2018

Womens 50m Freestyle SC A. Hopkin Ealing 23.70 SE Winter Championships 2018 Sheffield 15/12/2018

Girls 50m Backstroke SC L. Whittaker Ealing 28.08 SE Winter Championships 2018 Sheffield 14/12/2018

Womens 200m IM SC A. Larson Camden Swiss Cottage 2.12.87 SE Winter Championships 2018 Sheffield 14/12/2018

Womens 100m Freestyle SC A. Hopkin Ealing 52.00 SE Winter Championships 2018 Sheffield 14/12/2018

Girls 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay SC Natare West London 1.45.74 Scottish National Short Course Open Swimming Edinburgh 08/12/2018 Caroline Lewitt/Adelaida Gradillas/Kaylee Dekker/Clara Von Opel

Womens 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay SC Natare West London 1.45.74 Scottish National Short Course Open Swimming Edinburgh 08/12/2018 Caroline Lewitt/Adelaida Gradillas/Kaylee Dekker/Clara Von Opel

Boys 4x50m Freestyle Relay SC Natare West London 1.42.06 Scottish National Short Course Open Swimming Edinburgh 08/12/2018 Jordan McPhail/Pietro Ubertalli/Maxime Lombardo/Pietro Lombardo

Boys 4x50m Medley Relay SC Natare West London 1.51.94 Scottish National Short Course Open Swimming Edinburgh 07/12/2018  Pietro Ubertalli/Maxime Lombardo/Jordan McPhail/Pietro Lombardo

Girls 100m IM SC Caroline Lewitt Natare West London 1.04.53 Guildford City L2 Winter Open Surrey SP 18/11/2018

Boys 100m IM SC Jordan McPhail Natare West London 1.00.51 Guildford City L2 Winter Open Surrey SP 17/11/2018

Womens 400m IM SC Ally Larson Camden Swiss Cottage 4.42.44  Stockport Metro November Short Course Open Meet Stockport 17/11/2018

Womens 100m Fly SC Ally Larson Camden Swiss Cottage 1.00.68 Stockport Metro November Short Course Open Meet Stockport 17/11/2018

Womens 200m Fly SC Lucy Thornton Ealing 2.14.63 BUCS Short Course Swimming Championships 2018 Sheffield 11/11/2018

Boys 100m Fly SC Dillon Chana Hillingdon 57.54 2018 London Swimming Regional Winter Champs London 04/11/2018

Boys 50m Fly SC Dillon Chana Hillingdon 26.36 2018 London Swimming Regional Winter Champs London 04/11/2018

Boys 50m Breast SC Pietro Lombardo Natare West London 30.50 2018 London Swimming Regional Winter Champs London 03/11/2018

Womens 400m Freestyle Relay LC Ealing 3.49.95 British Summer Championships 2018 Sheffield 27/07/2018
Phyllida Britton/ Brodie Judge/ Georgina Boyle/ Ekaterina Avramova

Mens 100m Fly LC Ben Hooper Hillingdon 54.61 British Summer Championships 2018 Sheffield 27/07/2018

Womens 800m Freestyle Relay LC Ealing 8.22.07 British Summer Championships 2018 Sheffield 26/07/2018
Phyllida Britton/ Ekaterina Avramova/ Brodie Judge/ Georgina Boyle

Girls 200m Fly LC Fleur Lewis Barnet Copthall 2.16.26 British Summer Championships 2018 Sheffield 26/07/2018

Mens 200m Fly LC Ben Hooper Hillingdon 2.01.37 British Summer Championships 2018 Sheffield 25/07/2018

Girls 50m Fly LC Caroline Lewitt Natare West London 28.48 British Summer Championships 2018 Sheffield 25/07/2018

Womens 50m Fly LC Anna Hopkin Ealing 27.22 Sette Colli 2018 Rome 29/06/2018

Boys 50m Fly SC Shakil Giordani Haringey 26.43 Kate Lack Trophy Meet Barnet Copthall 10/06/2018

Girls 50m Freestyle LC Elena Dewhurst Anaconda 26.22 2018 London Swimming Regional Summer Champs London 06/05/2018

Girls 50m Fly LC Anna Podurgiel Camden Swiss Cottage 28.67 2018 London Swimming Regional Summer Champs London 05/05/2018

Boys 50m Fly LC Shakil Giordani Haringey 26.24 2018 London Swimming Regional Summer Champs London 05/05/2018

Girls 1500m Freestyle LC Fleur Lewis Barnet Copthall 17.03.54 2018 London Swimming Regional Summer Champs London 05/05/2018

Women’s 1500m Freestyle LC Fleur Lewis Barnet Copthall 17.03.54 2018 London Swimming Regional Summer Champs London 05/05/2018

Mens 50m Fly LC Cristian Rotundu Ealing 24.66 2018 London Swimming Regional Summer Champs London 05/05/2018

Mens 100m Fly LC Alexandru Coci Camden Swiss Cottage 54.99 National Arena Swimming League 17th B final Cardiff 21/04/2018

Women’s 800m Freestyle LC Loulou Vos Hillingdon 8.50.02 City of Sheffield Swim Squad Premier Meet 2018 Sheffield 23/03/2018

Boys 50m Fly LC Shakil Giordani Haringey 26.65 FFN Golden Lanes Camille Muffat Paris 09/03/2018

Men’s 200m IM LC John Britton Ealing 2.04.98 BUCS Long Course Swimming Championships Sheffield 18/02/2018