Background-image
Tudor League 1 - Results 2019

Tudor League - Round 1 Results

Congratulations to all of those that took part in the Tudor League.  Overall we came 7th.

    TP     Time Position
1 Mixed 8x25m Butterfly Relay 2.24.75 Evie Philip 2.38.62 3
Chenai Joshua N
Neha Aidan
Georgia Angel
2 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Butterfly 42.00 Evie   58.37 5
3 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Butterfly 42.50 Jason   39.12 TF
4 Girls 12/u 50m Breaststroke 45.50 Leanne   52.22 4
5 Boys 12/u 50m Breaststroke 46.00 Zac   52.37 5
6 Girls 14/u 50m Butterfly 35.25 Chenai   40.71 7
7 Boys 14/u 50m Butterfly 34.50 Aidan   39.28 5
8 Ladies Open 50m Freestyle 30.75 Millie   31.50 2
9 Mens Open 50m Freestyle 26.75 Jeremy   36.00 7
10 Girls 12/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.38.00 Chenai Ellise 2.57.32 3
Leanne Nicole
11 Boys 12/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.40.25 Taylor Hayden 3.00.31 2
Joshua N Zac
12 Girls 14/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.24.75 Ellise Chenai DQ- breast turn
Neha Leanne
13 Boys 14/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.21.50 Taylor Jeremy 2.56.82 6
Joshua N Aidan
14 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.75 Nicola   1.00.36 7
15 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Breaststroke 49.75 Philip   57.62 4
16 Girls 12/u 50m Butterfly 38.50 Bella   40.43 2
17 Boys 12/u 50m Butterfly 39.50 Hayden    45.72 4
18 Girls 14/u 50m Freestyle 31.75 Neha   40.28 7
19 Boys 14/u 50m Freestyle 30.75 Jeremy   37.53  
20 Ladies Open 50m Backstroke 34.50 Millie   37.47 4
21 Mens Open 50m Backstroke 31.25 Aidan   47.59 7
22 Girls 9-10yrs 4x50m Medley Relay 2.49.75 Ellia Calli DQ - back turn
Nicola Evie
23 Boys 9-10yrs 4x50m Medley Relay 2.51.50 Jayden Jason DQ - off back
Philip Sam
24 Mixed Open 4x50m Medley Relay 2.10.00 Jeremy Georgia 2.21.06 5
Millie Angel
25 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Backstroke 42.75 Ellia   48.47 2
26 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Backstroke 42.75 Sam   46.58 3
27 Girls 12/u 50m Freestyle 34.25 Nicole   34.65 2
28 Boys 12/u 50m Freestyle 34.50 Joshua N   34.18 TF
29 Girls 14/u 50m Backstroke 36.25 Chenai   39.37 5
30 Boys 14/u 50m Backstroke 36.00 Jeremy   42.76 3
31 Ladies Open 50m Breaststroke 39.75 Georgia   41.47 3
32 Mens Open 50m Breaststroke 35.50 Angel   37.63 2
33 Girls 12/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.17.00 Leanne Ellise 2.37.41 5
Bella Calli
34 Boys 12/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.18.00 Zac Taylor 2.40.63 4
Hayden Joshua N
35 Girls 14/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.07.00 Ellise Nicole 2.32.51 6
Neha Chenai
36 Boys 14/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.03.00 Aidan Jeremy 2.31.35 7
Taylor Joshua N
37 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Freestyle 36.75 Evie   51.09 6
38 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Freestyle 36.50 Jayden   1.11.68 7
39 Girls 12/u 50mBackstroke 39.75 Ellise   46.06 6
40 Boys 12/u 50m Backstroke 40.25 Taylor   45.44 6
41 Girls 14/u 50m Breaststroke 41.50 Neha   46.41 7
42 Boys 14/u 50m Breaststroke 40.25  Aidan    53.75 7
43 Ladies Open 50m Butterfly 33.25 Georgia   34.63 2
44 Mens Open 50m Butterfly 29.50 Angel   29.41 TF
45 Girls 9-10 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.27.00 Calli Ellia 2.50.16 2
Nicola Bella
46 Boys 9-10 4x05m Freestyle Relay 2.26.00 Jayden Sam DQ- 1st turn
Philip Jason
47 Mixed Open 4x50m Freestyle Relay 1.55.00 Millie Georgia 2.04.41 4
Aidan Angel
48 Mixed 8x25m Freestyle Relay 2.08.25 Bella Jason 2.16.09 3
Nicole Hayden
Neha Jeremy
Millie Angel