Background-image
Tudor League 5 - RESULTS

 Well done to everyone that took part in the latest Tudor League, we had some very good swims on the night!

 

Tudor League 2019 18/5/19 8th
             
    TP     Time Position
1 Mixed 8x25m Backstroke Relay 2.29.50 Amelia Philip 2.34.44 2nd
Chenai Taylor
Ellise Jarred
Natasha David
2 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Butterfly 42.00 Calli   40.97 TF
3 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Butterfly 42.50 Philip   47.60 3rd
4 Girls 12/u 50m Breaststroke 45.50 Chenai   45.53 1st
5 Boys 12/u 50m Breaststroke 46.00 Joshua   49.11 5th
6 Girls 14/u 50m Butterfly 35.25 Ellise   42.90 8th
7 Boys 14/u 50m Butterfly 34.50 Jarred   34.14 TF
8 Ladies Open 50m Freestyle 30.75 Olivia   32.51 5th
9 Mens Open 50m Freestyle 26.75 Anthony   28.36 5th
10 Girls 12/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.38.00 Zoe Chenai 3.09.23 6th
Leanne Evie
11 Boys 12/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.40.25 Finn Hayden DQ
Joshua Taylor
12 Girls 14/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.24.75 Chloe Ellise 3.02.56 7th
Neha Bethan
13 Boys 14/u 4x50m Medley Relay 2.21.50 Aidan Daniel 2.37.38 7th
Jarred Hayden
14 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Breaststroke 48.75 Amelia   57.63 7th
15 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Breaststroke 49.75 Jason   DQ
16 Girls 12/u 50m Butterfly 38.50 Evie   55.26 7th
17 Boys 12/u 50m Butterfly 39.50 Hayden   47.33 6th
18 Girls 14/u 50m Freestyle 31.75 Neha   39.12 8th
19 Boys 14/u 50m Freestyle 30.75 Aidan   34.67 6th
20 Ladies Open 50m Backstroke 34.50 Natasha   36.41 1st
21 Mens Open 50m Backstroke 31.25 David   31.70 2nd
22 Girls 9-10yrs 4x50m Medley Relay 2.49.75 Amelia Paige DQ
Calli Yanani
23 Boys 9-10yrs 4x50m Medley Relay 2.51.50 Sam Jason DQ
Philip Hayden
24 Mixed Open 4x50m Medley Relay 2.10.00 David Natasha 2.13.53 2nd
Millie Anthony
25 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Backstroke 42.75 Paige   48.42 6th
26 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Backstroke 42.75 Jason   41.21 TF
27 Girls 12/u 50m Freestyle 34.25 Zoe   39.54 7th
28 Boys 12/u 50m Freestyle 34.50 Taylor   36.73 3rd
29 Girls 14/u 50m Backstroke 36.25 Chloe   45.12 7th
30 Boys 14/u 50m Backstroke 36.00 Daniel   34.19 TF
31 Ladies Open 50m Breaststroke 39.75 Millie   39.51 TF
32 Mens Open 50m Breaststroke 35.50 Anthony   37.05 4th
33 Girls 12/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.17.00 Zoe Leanne 2.37.89 8th
Evie Chenai
34 Boys 12/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.18.00 Joshua Hayden 2.35.77 6th
Finn Taylor
35 Girls 14/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.07.00 Bethan Chloe 2.40.31 8th
Neha Ellise
36 Boys 14/u 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.03.00 Jarred Taylor  2.12.26 4th
Aidan Daniel
37 Girls 9-10yrs 50m Freestyle 36.75 Yanani   55.75 8th
38 Boys 9-10yrs 50m Freestyle 36.50 Sam   36.33 TF
39 Girls 12/u 50mBackstroke 39.75 Leanne   50.83 7th
40 Boys 12/u 50m Backstroke 40.25 Finn   50.46 7th
41 Girls 14/u 50m Breaststroke 41.50 Bethan   49.23 8th
42 Boys 14/u 50m Breaststroke 40.25  Daniel    43.54 2nd
43 Ladies Open 50m Butterfly 33.25 Olivia   35.17 3rd
44 Mens Open 50m Butterfly 29.50 David   30.45 1st
45 Girls 9-10 4x50m Freestyle Relay 2.27.00 Amelia Paige DQ
Yanani Calli
46 Boys 9-10 4x05m Freestyle Relay 2.26.00 Sam Hayden 2.45.94 3rd
Finn Taylor
47 Mixed Open 4x50m Freestyle Relay 1.55.00 Olivia Anthony 2.00.74 3rd
Natasha David
48 Mixed 8x25m Freestyle Relay 2.08.25 Calli Jason 2.10.66 2nd
Zoe Joshua
Neha Aidan
Millie Anthony