Background-image
Partners
Easy+Fundraising+-+Support+The+Club%21
British+Swimming
Swim+Therapy
Level X - Accepted Entries

Boldmere Level X

 

Abbie ARTHUR                                   05                           Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 19         30.16         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 14         36.23         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 19      1:05.42         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 22         34.82         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 13      1:23.30         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 16         42.09         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 26      1:10.99         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 19      1:16.28         Session 02

 

Ben HARRIS    07                                Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 17         30.28         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 3        1:42.12         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 18         34.22         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 12      1:10.59         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 15         36.64         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 11         42.95         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 6        1:27.68         Session 0

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 13      1:20.29         Session 02

 

Caitlin RALPH 05                                Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 23         29.35         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 16      1:27.56         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 29         30.34         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 21      1:04.31         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 25         33.49         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 23      1:07.49         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 24         38.36         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 21      1:17.02         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 22      1:14.00         Session 02

 

Charles WOOD                                  04                           Env.No - 0000

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 29         27.76         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 26      1:12.37         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 25         32.64         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 29         58.64         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 28         32.55         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 31         33.33         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 28      1:09.28         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 30      1:08.21         Session 02

 

Charlie BUTCHER                               07                           Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 9           33.11         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 7        1:35.98         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 6           40.35         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 9        1:12.71         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 6           40.01         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 5        1:36.87         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 6           44.98         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 11      1:22.89         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 8        1:24.32         Session 02

 

Chloe ARTHUR                                   07                           Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 1           36.98         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 2        1:45.56         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 2           45.89         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 1        1:24.05         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 1           44.49         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 1        1:54.03         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 4           46.50         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 1        1:35.72         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 2        1:35.87         Session 02

 

Clark HOPKINSON                              06                           Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 20         29.93         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 13      1:29.52         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 20         33.79         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 22      1:04.15         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 26         33.29         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 18      1:13.03         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 15         42.15         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 27      1:10.07         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 21      1:14.46         Session 02

 

Connie PALMER                                 07                           Env.No - 0000

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 27         28.67         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 10      1:32.12         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 23         33.33         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 23      1:03.67         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 21         34.99         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 10         43.75         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 18      1:18.53         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 18      1:17.07         Session 02

 

Daniel JENKINS                                  04                           Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 26         28.84         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 21      1:20.68         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 26         31.17         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 30         58.55         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 31         31.06         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 25      1:06.18         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 20         41.28         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 30      1:05.81         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 29      1:08.36         Session 02

 

Eleanor BEVAN                                  06                           Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 25         28.97         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 27         30.75         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 25      1:02.55         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 19         35.36         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 20      1:10.69         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 22      1:14.99         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 25      1:11.76         Session 02

 

Erin HULL       05                                Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 18         30.25         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 25      1:15.30         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 13         37.29         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 15      1:08.78         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 9           39.08         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 9        1:31.73         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 30         34.12         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 2        1:35.72         Session 02

 

Evie JENKINS  07                                Env.No - 0002

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 14         37.15         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 12      1:25.94         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 8           44.08         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 14      1:20.49         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 10      1:22.40         Session 02

 

Francesca ALLEN                                07                           Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 5           34.01         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 6        1:36.41         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 4           41.04         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 6        1:15.09         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 7           39.66         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 4        1:44.74         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 3           47.46         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 8        1:25.22         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 4        1:27.37         Session 02

 

Gracie SMITH 08                                Env.No - 0000

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 11         32.48         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 15      1:28.13         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 7           40.09         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 14      1:09.13         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 13         37.19         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 7        1:34.37         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 19         41.61         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 16      1:19.59         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 6        1:26.34         Session 02

 

Helena TROTTER                                07                           Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 3           36.24         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 1        1:58.53         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 1           47.24         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 2        1:19.72         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 5           40.92         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 3        1:47.02         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 2           50.95         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 7        1:27.47         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 1        1:37.25         Session 02

 

Isabelle ANDREWS                             07                           Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 8           33.27         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 5        1:36.62         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 11         37.46         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 11      1:10.96         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 3           43.01         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 6        1:35.47         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 7           44.53         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 3        1:32.96         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 5        1:26.86         Session 02

 

Jack ATKINS    06                                Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 31         27.55         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 20      1:21.22         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 31         30.12         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 31         58.45         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 30         31.24         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 22      1:09.38         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 26         36.24         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 29      1:07.56         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 28      1:09.18         Session 02

 

Jamie DARK    03                                Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 33         25.81         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 27      1:08.46         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 32         29.48         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 33         55.37         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 32         29.98         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 26      1:03.72         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 32         31.64         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 33      1:01.77         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 32      1:02.44         Session 02

 

Jude DENNING                                   06                           Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 30         27.71         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 28         30.55         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 28         59.28         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 29         31.30         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 24      1:07.46         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 31      1:05.67         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 27      1:09.89         Session 02

 

Lauren JARRATT                                 03                           Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 14         31.01         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 17      1:26.34         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 21         33.53         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 16      1:08.38         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 27         33.07         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 15      1:15.57         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 5           45.45         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 25      1:11.10         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 20      1:15.99         Session 02

 

Liberty MACKENZIE                            07                           Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 6           33.40         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 5           40.88         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 5        1:15.39         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 8           39.09         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 9           44.06         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 13      1:22.40         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 7        1:24.82         Session 02

 

Maryse MAGNEE                               08                           Env.No - 0000

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 10         32.87         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 19      1:21.73         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 10         38.04         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 10      1:12.50         Session 01

 

Mia WOODHALL                                07                           Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 2           36.53         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 3           41.12         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 3        1:18.34         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 2           44.16         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 1           53.48         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 4        1:31.89         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 3        1:31.08         Session 02

 

Niamh MOLD 05                                Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 21         29.42         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 23      1:17.63         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 17         34.23         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 20      1:04.80         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 16         36.56         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 27         35.14         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 20      1:18.36         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 23      1:12.76         Session 02

 

Noah SOUTHGATE                             04                           Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 32         25.82         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 33         27.82         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 32         55.85         Session 01

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 27      1:00.98         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 28         35.01         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 31      1:06.73         Session 02

 

Oliver CARLESS                                  04                           Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 34         24.80         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 34         27.05         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 34         54.06         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 33         29.60         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 28         58.10         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 23         38.38         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 32      1:04.41         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 33      1:02.38         Session 02

 

Olivia ALLEN   07                                Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 4           34.37         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 12      1:31.35         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 9           38.75         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 8        1:12.79         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 4           41.11         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 10      1:30.74         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 12         42.60         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 5        1:29.47         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 9        1:24.12         Session 02

 

Olivia MCLOUGHLIN                           06                           Env.No - 0000

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 15         30.66         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 11      1:31.58         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 24         33.00         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 17      1:05.99         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 23         34.03         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 14      1:18.75         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 17         42.01         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 24      1:13.47         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 15      1:17.53         Session 02

 

Poppy GOLDSTONE                            07                           Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 7           33.36         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 4        1:38.60         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 15         35.72         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 4        1:15.59         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 10         38.58         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 11      1:29.90         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 13         42.32         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 12      1:22.44         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 12      1:21.75         Session 02

 

Rachel NASH  04                                Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 24         29.02         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 22      1:20.61         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 30         30.26         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 26      1:01.85         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 18         35.96         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 21      1:10.02         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 22         39.18         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 23      1:14.83         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 26      1:11.38         Session 02

 

Reece HOLT   06                                Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 22         29.35         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 14      1:28.24         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 16         34.38         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 24      1:03.56         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 17         36.10         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 17      1:15.37         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 21         40.95         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 19      1:18.53         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 17      1:17.22         Session 02

 

Samuel WOODHALL                           05                           Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 28         27.94         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 24      1:16.22         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 19         33.80         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 27      1:00.88         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 24         33.53         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 19      1:12.29         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 29         34.64         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 15      1:20.31         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 24      1:12.15         Session 02

 

Thomas HILL  06                                Env.No - 0002

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 12         31.69         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 9        1:34.35         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 12         37.44         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 13      1:10.20         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 12         37.37         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 8        1:33.30         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 18         41.64         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 9        1:25.20         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 11      1:22.10         Session 02

 

Thomas PARRY                                  07                           Env.No - 0001

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 16         30.34         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 8        1:35.39         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 22         33.35         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 18      1:05.89         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 20         35.34         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 16      1:15.49         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 14         42.24         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 17      1:19.11         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 14      1:18.04         Session 02

 

William TONKS                                  08                           Env.No - 0000

Event 1           Boy/Girl Open 50m Freestyle                        Comp.No 13         31.69         Session 01

Event 2           Boy/Girl Open 100m Breaststroke                Comp.No 18      1:23.69         Session 01

Event 3           Boy/Girl Open 50m Butterfly                         Comp.No 8           39.17         Session 01

Event 4           Boy/Girl Open 100m Freestyle                      Comp.No 7        1:13.70         Session 01

Event 5           Boy/Girl Open 50m Backstroke                     Comp.No 11         38.02         Session 02

Event 6           Boy/Girl Open 100m Butterfly                       Comp.No 2        1:50.00         Session 02

Event 7           Boy/Girl Open 50m Breaststroke                  Comp.No 25         37.09         Session 02

Event 8           Boy/Girl Open 100m Backstroke                   Comp.No 10      1:23.74         Session 02

Event 9           Boy/Girl Open 100m IM                                 Comp.No 16      1:17.47         Session 02

                     Boys Open 50m Freestyle                            Comp.No 14        41.65         Session 02