ESC Partners
Amazon+UK
Wiggle
Swim+Mark+Essential
EasyFundraising
HyTek%2FActive+Network
DE+Photos
ProSwimwear
Sportavate
Just+Giving
ASA
ARENA
Solo+sports
British+Swimming
Clubmark
Everyone+Active
National Qualifiers

National ASA Championships Qualifiers
 

ASA British Short Course Winter Championships (25m) 16th - 18th Dec 2016
(Age as at 31st December)
Men     Women  
Jahrel Murphy 50 Back   Ekaterina Avramova 50 Back
  100 Back     100 Back
  200 Back     200 Back
Tudor Purzet 200 Fly     200 IM
Eduard Rednic 200 Fly   Lucy Thornton 50 Fly
John Britton 200 IM     200 Fly
  100 Breast   Brodie Judge 50 Free
  200 Breast     50 Fly
  400IM     50 Back
 
 
ASA British Summer Championships (50m) 26th - 31st July 2016
(Age as at 31st December)
Men     Women  
Pietro Lombardo 50 Breast   Brodie Judge 50 Free
Anton Akopian 50 Fly     100 Free
  50 Free     200 Free
  100 Free     50 Back
Miles Clark 100 Breast     100 Back
  200 Breast     50 Fly
Jahrel Murphy 50 Back     100 Fly
  100 Back   Maise Jameson 50 Free
John Britton 200 Breast     50 Fly
  200IM   Lucy Thornton 200 Fly
  400IM   Ekaterina Avramova 100 Free
Ziggy Franchi-Webster 50 Free     50 Back
Eduard Rednic 200 Fly     100 Back
Cristian Rotundu 50 Fly     200 Back
        200 IM
Relay Team        
Mens 17/o 4 x 100 Free A      
Mens 17/o 4 x 100 Medley A   Mens 17/o 4 x 100 Medley B
Mens 17/o 4 x 200 Free A   Mens 17/o 4 x 200 Free B
Boys14-16 4 x 100 Free A      
Boys14-16 4 x 100 Medley A      
Boys14-16 4 x 200 Free A      
Women 17/o 4 x 100 Free A      
Women 17/o 4 x 100 Medley A      

 

ASA EnglishSummer Championships (50m) 1st-5th August 2016
(Age as at 31st December)

Mens
    Womens  
Andreas Cherman 50 Fly   Brodie Judge 200 Back
  100 Fly     400 Free
Pietro Lombardo 100 Breast   Lucy Thornton 100 Fly
Auryn White 50 Free      
George Barnes 200 Breast      
Matthew Burton 50 Free      
  1500 Free      
Sam Thornton 200 Fly      
Rohan Vizirani 1500 Free      
Mile Clarke 100 Fly      
  200 Fly      
Rabah Hadjazi 100 Free      
  100 Back      
Oscar Jameson 50 Free      
  50 Back      
Reef Hook 50 Back      
Joe Kelly  100 Fly      
Jahrel Murphy 50 Fly      
  100 Fly      
Bryce Puszet 100 Back      
  200 Back      
Tudor Puszet 200 Fly      
John Britton 200 Free      
  100 Breast      
Alex Farrell 50 Free      
Cristian Rotundu 50 Back      
  100 Fly