Partners
British+Swimming
ASA
Hy-Tek
TeamUnify
First-Triumvirate
IoS
Valid Coach Passes

VALID COACH PASSES BY CLUBS

CLUB NAME VALID FROM - VALID TO
Anaconda Wayne Lock 2018 - 2022
  Ben Bedwell 2018 - 2022
  Harley Greer 2018 - 2022
  Joe Grubb 2018 - 2022
  Michele Davies 2018 - 2022
     
Barnet Copthall Christine Green 2017 - 2021
  Rhy Gormley 2017 - 2021
  Anabel Varela-Carver 2017 - 2021
  Jamilla Bethley 2018 - 2022
     
Bethnal Green Tony Ansell 2018 - 2022
  Anna Doherty 2018 - 2022
     
Bo of Harrow Gaby Collen 2014 - 2018
  Daniel Andrawos 2018 - 2022
  Robert Crofts 2018 - 2022
  Amy Curtis 2018 - 2022
     
Brent Dolphins Tony Pepper 2016 - 2020
  Sophie Monaghan 2018 - 2022
     
Brompton Bram Montgomery 2018 - 2022
  Ed Walsh 2018 - 2022
  Ramtin Shahbazi 2018 - 2022
     
Broomfield Park Jennifer Budden 2017 - 2021
  Rosie Long 2017 - 2021
  Sarah Sullivan 2017 - 2021
     
Chelsea & Westminster Chris Bennett 2014 - 2018
  Rosie Montgomery 2014 - 2018
  Marina Pollara 2014 - 2018
  Lisa Bates 2018 - 2022
     
Camden Swiss Cottage Wojciech Slusarczyk 2014 - 2018
  Catherine Morgan 2014 - 2018
  Scott Broadis 2015 - 2019
  Gerry Gillespie 2017 - 2021
  Kylie Bland 2018 - 2022
  Tom Brommage 2018 - 2022
  Michelle McCarthy 2018 - 2022
  Adam Taylor 2018 - 2022
  Tom Watson 2018 - 2022
  Neil Mathews 2018 - 2022
     
ESC Sammy Farhad Behrooz-Kafshdooz 2014 - 2018
  Sarah Coleman 2014 - 2018
  Dave Heathcock 2014 - 2018
  Allan Thornton 2014 - 2018
  Helen Thornton 2014 - 2018
  Filipe Alves 2015 - 2019
  Danielle Long 2018 - 2022
     
Enfield Callum Doyle 2018 - 2022
  Vicki Lead 2018 - 2022
  Robert Howe 2018 - 2022
  Marcin Paszek 2018 - 2022
     
Hackney Naomi Depeza 2017 - 2021
  Richard Beard 2017 - 2021
  Richard Hall 2017 - 2021
  Mark Osborne 2017 - 2021
  Avian Durcan 2018 - 2022
     
Haringey Aquatics Paul Doyle 2018 - 2022
  Nathan Joseph 2018 - 2022
     
Hounslow Jets William Bent 2018 - 2022
  Steve Whitney 2018 - 2022
     
Hillingdon John Adye 2018 - 2022
  Gary Mohamed 2018 - 2022
  Anthony Manfredi 2018 - 2022
  Matthew Williams 2018 - 2022
  Luke Spain 2018 - 2022
     
LBHSC Ken Adey 2016 - 2020
  Lisa Graham 2018 - 2022
  Jo Martin 2018 - 2022
     
Natare West London Craig Gibbon 2018 - 2022
  Michael Jamieson 2018 - 2022
     
Seabyrd Adrienne Graham 2016 - 2020
  Rebecca Bouch 2016 - 2020
  Lorraine Bouch 2016 - 2020
  Colin Jones 2016 - 2020
     
Staines Jackie Fryer 2014 - 2018
  Matthew Tuff 2017 - 2021
  Julie Punter 2018 - 2022
  Louise Sylvestri 2018 - 2022
  Amy Williams 2018 - 2022
     
Teddington Jan Shepherd 2014 - 2018
  Edward Sinclair 2014 - 2018
  Kenrick Sayers 2018 - 2022
  Rebecca Newson 2018 - 2022
  James Adams 2018 - 2022