Partners
British+Swimming
ASA
Hy-Tek
TeamUnify
First-Triumvirate
IoS
Valid Coach Passes

VALID COACH PASSES BY CLUBS

CLUB NAME VALID FROM - VALID TO
Anaconda Wayne Lock 2018 - 2022
  Ben Bedwell 2018 - 2022
  Harley Greer 2018 - 2022
  Joe Grubb 2018 - 2022
  Michele Davies 2018 - 2022
  Katie Hogben 2018 - 2022
  Ravi Hannah 2018 - 2022
     
Barnet Copthall Christine Green 2017 - 2021
  Rhy Gormley 2017 - 2021
  Anabel Varela-Carver 2017 - 2021
  Jamilla Bethley 2018 - 2022
     
Bethnal Green Tony Ansell 2018 - 2022
  Anna Doherty 2018 - 2022
     
Bo of Harrow Daniel Andrawos 2018 - 2022
  Robert Crofts 2018 - 2022
  Amy Curtis 2018 - 2022
     
Brent Dolphins Tony Pepper 2016 - 2020
  Sophie Monaghan 2018 - 2022
     
Brompton Bram Montgomery 2018 - 2022
  Ed Walsh 2018 - 2022
  Ramtin Shahbazi 2018 - 2022
     
Broomfield Park Jennifer Budden 2017 - 2021
  Rosie Long 2017 - 2021
  Sarah Sullivan 2017 - 2021
     
Chelsea & Westminster Lisa Bates 2020 - 2024
  Katie Braga 2018 - 2022
  Reece Howell 2018 - 2022
  John Wood 2018 - 2022
  Geoffrey Roche 2018 - 2022
  Drew Ross-Ashby 2020 - 2024
  Ashton Hough 2019 - 2023
  Anna Ochocinska 2019 - 2023
  Mo Hammad 2019 - 2023
  Marina Pollara 2020 - 2024
  Alex McDonald 2020 - 2024
  Lianne Murphy  2020 - 2024
     
Camden Swiss Cottage Gerry Gillespie 2017 - 2021
  Kylie Bland 2018 - 2022
  Tom Brommage 2018 - 2022
  Michelle McCarthy 2018 - 2022
  Adam Taylor 2018 - 2022
  Tom Watson 2018 - 2022
  Neil Mathews 2018 - 2022
     
ESC Dave Heathcock 2017 - 2021
  Allan Thornton 2020 - 2024
  Helen Thornton 2020 - 2024
  Filipe Alves 2020 - 2024
  Danielle Long 2018 - 2022
  Rob Birzgalis 2019 - 2023
  Chris Pullen 2019 - 2023
     
Enfield Callum Doyle 2018 - 2022
  Vicki Lead 2018 - 2022
  Robert Howe 2018 - 2022
  Marcin Paszek 2018 - 2022
  Oskar Soulas 2019 - 2023
     
Feltham Stacy Callachan 2018 - 2022
     
Hackney Naomi Depeza 2017 - 2021
  Richard Beard 2017 - 2021
  Richard Hall 2017 - 2021
  Mark Osborne 2017 - 2021
  Avian Durcan 2018 - 2022
     
Haringey Aquatics Paul Doyle 2018 - 2022
  Nathan Joseph 2018 - 2022
  Jake Austin 2018 - 2022
     
Hounslow Jets William Bent 2018 - 2022
  Steve Whitney 2020 - 2024
     
Hillingdon John Adye 2018 - 2022
  Gary Mohamed 2018 - 2022
  Anthony Manfredi 2018 - 2022
  Matthew Williams 2018 - 2022
  Luke Spain 2018 - 2022
  Susan De Jager 2018 - 2022
  David Gettens 2018 - 2022
  Graham Bowley 2018 - 2022
Team Manager Ann O'Leary 2018 - 2022
Team Manager Jayne Gettens 2018 - 2022
Team Manager Camilla Laxton 2018 - 2022
Team Manager Daniel Kustrin 2018 - 2022
  Damien Bryan 2018 - 2022
  Lyn Styles 2018 - 2022
Team Manager Kate Chana 2018 - 2022
Team Manager Alph Visaria 2018 - 2022
Team Manager Martina McGrath 2019 - 2023
  Alex Tegene 2019 - 2023
  Oliver Kenway 2019 - 2023
     
LBHSC Lisa Graham 2018 - 2022
  Micheala Octave 2020 - 2024
     
Natare West London Craig Gibbon 2018 - 2022
  Michael Jamieson 2018 - 2022
     
Seabyrd Adrienne Graham 2016 - 2020
  Rebecca Bouch 2016 - 2020
  Lorraine Bouch 2016 - 2020
  Colin Jones 2016 - 2020
     
Staines Matthew Tuff 2017 - 2021
  Julie Punter 2018 - 2022
  Louise Sylvestri 2018 - 2022
  Amy Williams 2018 - 2022
  Christopher White 2019 - 2023
     
Teddington Jan Shepherd 2018 - 2022
  Rebecca Newson 2018 - 2022
  James Adams 2018 - 2022
  Oliver Langton 2018 - 2022
  Joshua Sullivan 2018 -2022
  Tsvetan Perostiyski 2019 - 2023
  Mark Broucek 2020 - 2024
     
West London Penguins Pauk Wollaston 2020 - 2024