Partners
British+Swimming
ASA
Hy-Tek
TeamUnify
First-Triumvirate
IoS
Mens Championships
 

William Brown Memorial Trophy

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

50m F/S
Presented By
The Brown Family
Holder:

2020 - Jarvis Parkinson (Chelsea & Westminster S.C.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barrington Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

100m (110 yds) F/S
Presented By
Mrs E.B. Barrington
Holder:
2020 Jarvis Parkinson (Chelsea & Westminster S.C.)

 

 

 

 

Brian Crompton Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

200m (220 yds) F/S
Presented By
Anonymous
Holder:
2020 Jarvis Parkinson (Chelsea & Westminster S.C.)

 

 

 

 

Len Badcock Memorial Trophy

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

400m (440 yds) F/S
Presented By
MCASA
Holder:

2020 - Archie Price (Barnet Copthall S.C.)

 

 

 

 

Ian Harding Trophy

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

1500 m F/S
Presented By
R.J. Harding
Holder:
2020 Kai Carlos (Barnet Copthall S.C.)

 

 

 

 

 

Viv Levitt Memorial Trophy

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

50m Backstroke
Presented By
Levitt Family
Holder:

2020 - Jordon McPhail (Natare West London S.C.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F.L. Woods Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

200m (220 yds) Backstroke
Presented By
Polytechnic SC
Holder:

2020 - John Britton (Ealing S.C.)

 

 

 

 

SP & SA Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

100m (110 yds) Breaststroke
Presented By
SP & SA
Holder:

2020 - John Britton (Ealing S.C.)

 

 

 

 

Edmonton Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

200m (220 yds) Breaststroke
Presented By
Edmonton SC

Holder:

2020 - Yaron Gerber (Ealing S.C.)

 

 

 

 

Stuart Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

200m (220 yds) Butterfly
Presented By
A.G. Stuart
Holder:

2020 - Dillon Chana (Hillingdon SC)

 

 

 

 

Middlesex Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

400m Individual Medley
Presented By
M C A S A
Holder:

2020 - John Britton (Ealing S.C.)

 

 

 

 

Hitachi Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

100m Individual Medley
Presented By
Hitachi Ltd
Holder:

2020 - not swum

 

 

 

 

Alan Hime Memorial Trophy

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

200m Individual Medley
Presented By
M. Staight
Holder:

2020 - Josh Kirlew (Enfield Swim Squad)

 

 

 

 

Bovril Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

400m Freestyle Team
Presented By
Bovril SC

Holder:

2020 - not swum

 

 

 

 

Don Jackson Memorial Trophy

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

400m Medley Team
Presented By
Mrs D. Jackson

Holder:

2020 - not swum

 

 

 

 

The John Whelan Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

100m Backstroke
Presented By
John Whelan

Holder:

2020 - Pietro Ubertalli (Natare West London S.C.)

 

 

 

 

Frutina Trophy

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

50m Breaststroke

Presented By
Mr & Mrs Russ Kitching
Holder:

2020 - Yaron Gerber (Ealing S.C.)

 

 

 

 

The Camden Swiss Cottage Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

50m Butterfly

Presented By
Camden Swiss Cottage SC

Holder:

Jarvis Parkinson (Chelsea & Westminster S.C.)

 

 

SP&SA Cup

LGOC Cup.jpg   

 

 

 

 

 

100m Butterfly

Presented By 

Holder:

2020 - Dillon Chana (Hillingdon S.C.)