Squad Training Times 2019/2020

Squad

AM / PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Regional

AM

 

FLC- 6:7:30am

FLC-

6-7:30am

 

FLC-

LT

6-6:30am

Pool

6:30-7:30am

FLC-

6-7:30am

FLC-

Pool

7-9:00am

LT

9-10:00am

PM

 

 

FLC-

LT

6:35-7:15pm

Pool

7:30-9:30pm

AG-

7-9:00pm

AG-

7-9:00pm

FLC-

6-8:00pm

 

Regional Development

AM

 

FLC-

6-7:30am

 

 

FLC-

LT

6-6:30am

Pool

6:30-7:30am

FLC-

6-7:30am

FLC-

Pool

7-9:00am

LT

9-10:00am

PM

FLC-

6-8:00pm

 

 

FLC-

LT

6:35-7:15pm

Pool

7:30-9:30pm

 

AG

7-8:30pm

FLC-

6-8:00pm

 

Fitness

AM

 

FLC-

6-7:30am

 

 

 

FLC-

6-7:30am

AL-

8-9:00am

PM

FLC-

8-9:00pm

 

AL-

8-9:00pm

 

AL-

8-8:45pm

FLC-

8-9:00pm

 

Squad

AM / PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

County

AM

 

FLC-

6-7:30am

 

 

 

FLC-

6-7:30am

FLC-

Pool

7-9:00am

LT

9-10:00am

PM

FLC-

6-8:00pm

 

FLC-

LT

6-6:40pm

Pool

7-9:00pm

AG-

7:9:00pm

 

FLC-

7-8:00pm

 

County Development

AM

 

FLC-

6-7:30am

 

 

 

FLC-

6-7:30am

AG-

7-8:00am

PM

FLC-

6-8:00pm

 

FLC-

LT

6-6:40pm

Pool

7-9:00pm

 

FLC-

7:30-9:00pm

FLC-

7-8:00pm

 

Performance

AM

 

FLC-

6-7:30am

 

 

 

FLC-

6-7:30am

FLC-

7-8:30am

PM

FLC-

6.30-8:00pm

 

FLC-

6:30-7:30pm

FLC-

7-8:00pm

FLC-

7:30-9:00pm

 

 

Competitive

AM

 

FLC-

6:30-7:30am

 

 

 

FLC-

6:30-7:30am

FLC-

7-8:30am

PM

FLC-

5-6:00pm

 

FLC-

6-7:00pm

 

FLC-

6:45-7:30pm

 

 

Squad

AM / PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Competitive Development

AM

 

FLC-

6-7:00am

 

 

 

FLC-

6-7:00am

AL-

8-9:00am

PM

FLC-

5:30-6:30pm

 

AL-

7-8:00pm

 

AL-

7:15-8:00pm

 

 

Juniors

AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

AL-

8-9:00am

PM

FLC-

5-6:00pm

 

FLC-

6-6:30pm

 

 

 

 

Academy Plus

AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PM

FLC-

5-5:30pm

 

FLC-

6-6:30pm

 

 

 

 

Swim Academy

Bronze

FLC-

5-5:30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

Swim Academy

Silver

FLC-

5:30-6pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

Swim Academy

Gold

FLC-

6-6:30pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

Swim Academy

Platinum

FLC-

6:30:7pm

 

 

 

 

 

 

Masters

AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

AL-

9-10:15am

PM

FLC-

8-9:00pm

 

FLC-

9-9:30pm

 

AG-

8:30-9:30pm

Or

AL-

8:45-9:30/45pm

FLC-

8-9:00pm

 

 

 

 

Key:

AG – Aldershot Garrison

AL- Aldershot Lido

FLC – Farnham Leisure Centre

LT – Land Training (bring gym kit!)