Background-image
Swim Groups
Event Time (source)) Time (converted) P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 10-11 50 Free
133.04S33.04SFGreatwood, Arrabella1101/12/2018Guildford City L3 County Quali
Female 10-11 100 Free
11:10.10S1:10.10SFRitchie, Chloe1115/04/2018Thurrock Regional Qualifier 20
Female 10-11 200 Free
12:33.87S2:33.87SFRitchie, Chloe1125/03/2018Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 10-11 400 Free
15:21.53S5:21.53SFRitchie, Chloe1115/04/2018Thurrock Regional Qualifier 20
Female 10-11 50 Back
137.30S37.30SFGrover, Megan1121/10/2017Invitational Surrey Network Ju
Female 10-11 100 Back
11:20.37S1:20.37SFGrover, Megan1103/12/2017Guildford City L3 County Quali
Female 10-11 200 Back
12:48.82S2:48.82SFRitchie, Chloe1115/04/2018Thurrock Regional Qualifier 20
Female 10-11 50 Breast
142.72S42.72SFMalandrinos, Eleni1123/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 10-11 100 Breast
11:29.20S1:29.20SFSymonds, Eloisa1128/01/2018Inter UNLic Time Trials
Female 10-11 200 Breast
13:20.28S3:20.28SFGreen, Tate1124/03/2018Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 10-11 50 Fly
135.11S35.11SFGrover, Megan1111/11/2017NASL B Team Round 2
Female 10-11 100 Fly
11:22.77S1:22.77SFBaradar, Elaheh1101/12/2018Guildford City L3 County Quali
Female 10-11 200 Fly
13:06.15S3:06.15SFBaradar, Elaheh1101/12/2018Guildford City L3 County Quali
Female 10-11 100 IM
11:24.57S1:24.57SFWilson, Arabella1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Female 10-11 200 IM
12:52.89S2:52.89SFRitchie, Chloe1125/03/2018Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 10-11 400 IM
16:09.13S6:09.13SFRitchie, Chloe1115/04/2018Thurrock Regional Qualifier 20
Female 12-12 50 Free
131.62S31.62SFGreen, Tate1201/12/2018Guildford City L3 County Quali
Female 12-12 100 Free
11:08.84S1:08.84SFGreen, Tate1223/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 12-12 200 Free
12:32.11L2:29.80SFGreatwood, Arrabella1207/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Female 12-12 400 Free
15:25.49S5:25.49SFGreatwood, Arrabella1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 12-12 50 Back
134.51S34.51SFGreen, Tate1223/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 12-12 100 Back
11:14.36S1:14.36SFGrover, Megan1230/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Female 12-12 200 Back
12:43.00S2:43.00SFGrover, Megan1201/12/2018Guildford City L3 County Quali
Female 12-12 50 Breast
139.82S39.82SFGreen, Tate1223/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 12-12 100 Breast
11:25.34S1:25.34SFGreen, Tate1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 12-12 200 Breast
13:08.23S3:08.23SFGreen, Tate1201/12/2018Guildford City L3 County Quali
Female 12-12 50 Fly
132.96S32.96SFGreen, Tate1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 12-12 100 Fly
11:17.53S1:17.53SFGreen, Tate1223/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 12-12 200 Fly
13:06.67L3:05.00SFBaradar, Elaheh1226/01/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female 12-12 100 IM
11:21.30S1:21.30SFGrover, Megan1230/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Female 12-12 200 IM
12:43.17S2:43.17SFGreen, Tate1201/05/2019County B Time Trials
Female 12-12 400 IM
16:04.44S6:04.44SFGreen, Tate1220/10/2018Invitational Surrey Network Ju
Female 13-13 50 Free
131.14L30.50SPGrover, Megan1323/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female 13-13 100 Free
11:08.10S1:08.10SFGrover, Megan1323/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 13-13 200 Free
12:25.44S2:25.44SFGrover, Megan1301/05/2019County B Time Trials
Female 13-13 400 Free
15:28.95S5:28.95SFFenwick, Elizabeth1324/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 13-13 50 Back
133.21L32.60SPGrover, Megan1323/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female 13-13 100 Back
11:10.76S1:10.76SFGrover, Megan1324/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 13-13 200 Back
12:42.16L2:40.10SFGrover, Megan1307/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Female 13-13 50 Breast
141.41L40.60SPWilson, Arabella1323/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female 13-13 100 Breast
11:29.57S1:29.57SFGrover, Megan1324/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female 13-13 200 Breast
13:10.43L3:07.60SFGreen, Tate1309/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female 13-13 50 Fly
133.45L32.90SFGrover, Megan1307/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Female 13-13 200 IM
12:46.31L2:43.90SFGreen, Tate1327/01/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female 13-13 400 IM
16:03.02L5:58.10SFGreen, Tate1309/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female Open 50 Free
131.14L30.50SPGrover, Megan1323/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female Open 100 Free
11:08.10S1:08.10SFGrover, Megan1323/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female Open 200 Free
12:25.44S2:25.44SFGrover, Megan1301/05/2019County B Time Trials
Female Open 400 Free
15:21.53S5:21.53SFRitchie, Chloe1115/04/2018Thurrock Regional Qualifier 20
Female Open 50 Back
133.21L32.60SPGrover, Megan1323/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female Open 100 Back
11:10.76S1:10.76SFGrover, Megan1324/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female Open 200 Back
12:42.16L2:40.10SFGrover, Megan1307/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Female Open 50 Breast
139.82S39.82SFGreen, Tate1223/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female Open 100 Breast
11:25.34S1:25.34SFGreen, Tate1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female Open 200 Breast
13:10.43L3:07.60SFGreen, Tate1309/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female Open 50 Fly
133.45L32.90SFGrover, Megan1307/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Female Open 100 Fly
11:17.53S1:17.53SFGreen, Tate1223/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Female Open 200 Fly
13:06.67L3:05.00SFBaradar, Elaheh1226/01/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female Open 100 IM
11:21.30S1:21.30SFGrover, Megan1230/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Female Open 200 IM
12:46.31L2:43.90SFGreen, Tate1327/01/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Female Open 400 IM
16:03.02L5:58.10SFGreen, Tate1309/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Male 10-11 50 Free
131.78S31.78SFAmiss, Hayden1120/10/2018Invitational Surrey Network Ju
Male 10-11 100 Free
11:09.40S1:09.40SFWey, Joseph1123/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 10-11 200 Free
12:32.47S2:32.47SFWey, Joseph1123/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 10-11 400 Free
15:23.49S5:23.49SFAmiss, Hayden1120/10/2018Invitational Surrey Network Ju
Male 10-11 50 Back
136.06S36.06SFPayton, Finlay1124/03/2018Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 10-11 100 Back
11:18.21S1:18.21SFPayton, Finlay1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male 10-11 200 Back
12:48.54S2:48.54SFPayton, Finlay1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male 10-11 50 Breast
142.39S42.39SFAnkers, Benjamin1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male 10-11 100 Breast
11:32.49S1:32.49SFAmiss, Hayden1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male 10-11 200 Breast
13:15.81S3:15.81SFAnkers, Benjamin1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male 10-11 50 Fly
134.95S34.95SFBarton-Lake, Reece1120/10/2018Invitational Surrey Network Ju
Male 10-11 100 Fly
11:22.20S1:22.20SFPayton, Finlay1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male 10-11 200 Fly
13:11.10S3:11.10SFPayton, Finlay1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male 10-11 100 IM
11:22.39S1:22.39SFPayton, Finlay1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male 10-11 200 IM
12:55.19S2:55.19SFAmiss, Hayden1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male 10-11 400 IM
16:02.93S6:02.93SFAmiss, Hayden1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male 12-12 50 Free
130.73S30.73SFBarton-Lake, Reece1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 12-12 100 Free
11:07.14S1:07.14SFAmiss, Hayden1201/12/2018Guildford City L3 County Quali
Male 12-12 200 Free
12:25.63S2:25.63SFAmiss, Hayden1201/05/2019County B Time Trials
Male 12-12 400 Free
15:15.39S5:15.39SFAmiss, Hayden1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 12-12 50 Back
135.35S35.35SFPayton, Finlay1223/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 12-12 100 Back
11:15.44S1:15.44SFPayton, Finlay1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 12-12 200 Back
12:43.77S2:43.77SFPayton, Finlay1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 12-12 50 Breast
141.34S41.34SFBarton-Lake, Reece1223/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 12-12 100 Breast
11:28.46S1:28.46SFAnkers, Benjamin1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 12-12 200 Breast
13:07.89S3:07.89SFAmiss, Hayden1215/12/2018Hillingdon SC Winter Open Meet
Male 12-12 50 Fly
134.68S34.68SFBarton-Lake, Reece1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 12-12 100 Fly
11:19.21S1:19.21SFPayton, Finlay1223/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 12-12 200 Fly
13:00.22S3:00.22SFPayton, Finlay1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 12-12 100 IM
11:22.90S1:22.90SFBarton-Lake, Reece1207/04/2018Surrey Age Group Spring 1/2
Male 12-12 200 IM
12:48.16S2:48.16SFPettifer, Zak1201/12/2018Guildford City L3 County Quali
Male 12-12 400 IM
15:56.54S5:56.54SFAmiss, Hayden1215/12/2018Hillingdon SC Winter Open Meet
Male 13-13 50 Free
131.03L30.30SFPettifer, Zak1307/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Male 13-13 100 Free
11:08.41L1:07.20SPAmiss, Hayden1326/01/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Male 13-13 200 Free
12:22.77S2:22.77SFPettifer, Zak1301/05/2019County B Time Trials
Male 13-13 400 Free
15:12.36S5:12.36SFPettifer, Zak1324/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 13-13 50 Back
135.72L35.10SFPettifer, Zak1307/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Male 13-13 100 Back
11:15.74S1:15.74SFPettifer, Zak1324/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 13-13 200 Back
12:43.69S2:43.69SFPettifer, Zak1324/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male 13-13 50 Breast
140.75L40.00SPAnkers, Benjamin1323/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Male 13-13 100 Breast
11:32.41L1:31.00SFPettifer, Zak1306/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Male 13-13 200 Breast
13:14.65L3:11.90SFAmiss, Hayden1307/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Male 13-13 50 Fly
134.56L34.00SPPayton, Finlay1323/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Male 13-13 100 Fly
11:19.99L1:19.00SPPayton, Finlay1310/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Male 13-13 200 Fly
13:09.04L3:07.30SFPayton, Finlay1327/01/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Male 13-13 200 IM
12:42.38S2:42.38SFPettifer, Zak1301/05/2019County B Time Trials
Male 13-13 400 IM
15:57.63S5:57.63SFPettifer, Zak1323/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male Open 50 Free
131.03L30.30SFPettifer, Zak1307/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Male Open 100 Free
11:08.41L1:07.20SPAmiss, Hayden1326/01/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Male Open 200 Free
12:22.77S2:22.77SFPettifer, Zak1301/05/2019County B Time Trials
Male Open 400 Free
15:12.36S5:12.36SFPettifer, Zak1324/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male Open 25 Back
119.79S19.79SFPettifer, Zak912/09/2015MKJL Div 1 Rnd 3 of 3
Male Open 50 Back
135.72L35.10SFPettifer, Zak1307/04/2019Guildford City L1 Spring Open 2019
Male Open 100 Back
11:15.44S1:15.44SFPayton, Finlay1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male Open 200 Back
12:43.69S2:43.69SFPettifer, Zak1324/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male Open 50 Breast
140.75L40.00SPAnkers, Benjamin1323/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Male Open 100 Breast
11:28.46S1:28.46SFAnkers, Benjamin1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male Open 200 Breast
13:07.89S3:07.89SFAmiss, Hayden1215/12/2018Hillingdon SC Winter Open Meet
Male Open 50 Fly
134.56L34.00SPPayton, Finlay1323/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Male Open 100 Fly
11:19.99L1:19.00SPPayton, Finlay1310/02/2019Surrey Age Group Championship
Male Open 200 Fly
13:00.22S3:00.22SFPayton, Finlay1224/03/2019Guildford City SC L3 Regional
Male Open 100 IM
11:22.39S1:22.39SFPayton, Finlay1130/06/2018Atlantis Summer Splash 2018
Male Open 200 IM
12:42.38S2:42.38SFPettifer, Zak1301/05/2019County B Time Trials
Male Open 400 IM
15:56.54S5:56.54SFAmiss, Hayden1215/12/2018Hillingdon SC Winter Open Meet