Background-image
Partners
Swim+England
Swim21
Somerset+ASA
ASA+South+West
Taunton+Deane+Swimming
City+of+Bristol+Aquatics
ProSwimwear
Raj+K+Soni
Sponsors
County Qualifiers SC
Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim
Rank Event Best Time (source) Best Time (converted)Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Ballam, Josie (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free33.10S33.10SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:19.91S1:19.91SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:54.05S2:54.05SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1800 Free12:02.50S12:02.50SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
150 Back39.95L39.40SQualifiedP23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Back1:25.81S1:25.81SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:05.03S3:05.03SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast44.73S44.73SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:38.96S1:38.96SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:28.21S3:28.21SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly41.20S41.20SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:37.85S1:37.85SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly3:42.67S3:42.67SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:26.12S1:26.12SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:05.16S3:05.16SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM6:32.69S6:32.69SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Bamber, Imogen (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free30.44S30.44SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:09.22S1:09.22SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:25.57S2:25.57SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back34.07S34.07SQualifiedF08/07/2018ASA SWR Fast 5
1100 Back1:14.03S1:14.03SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:38.90S2:38.90SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast40.46S40.46SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:31.33S1:31.33SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:11.13S3:11.13SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly33.81S33.81SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:16.86S1:16.86SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly2:53.63S2:53.63SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:15.54S1:15.54SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:38.90S2:38.90SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM5:34.87S5:34.87SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Bamber, Phoebe (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free42.05S42.05SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:34.85S1:34.85SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:23.20S3:23.20SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:43.19S3:43.19SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:00.61S1:00.61SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast2:05.06S2:05.06SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:25.81S4:25.81SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Fly49.52S49.52SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:44.45S1:44.45SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:44.29S3:44.29SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Bassett, Adah (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free36.47S36.47SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Free1:24.17S1:24.17SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:04.54S3:04.54SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1800 Free13:27.18S13:27.18SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
150 Back42.99S42.99SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:30.33S1:30.33SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:10.28S3:10.28SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Breast45.81S45.81SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:42.05S1:42.05SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:31.59S3:31.59SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly44.20S44.20SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:26.96S1:26.96SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:13.58S3:13.58SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Beattie, Evie (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free40.56S40.56SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:32.90S1:32.90SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:25.37S3:25.37SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back50.36S50.36SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:47.41S1:47.41SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:51.55S3:51.55SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast53.22S53.22SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:56.73S1:56.73SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:08.33S4:08.33SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Fly52.19S52.19SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:45.65S1:45.65SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:43.80S3:43.80SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Best, Seren (Girl 8) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free25.38S25.38SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free57.56S57.56SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back24.66S24.66SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back53.60S53.60SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Fly27.90S27.90SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Brean, Iris (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free23.88S23.88SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free54.00S54.00SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back27.37S27.37SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast34.47S34.47SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Brown, Annabel (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free25.50S25.50SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free57.08S57.08SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back28.28S28.28SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back1:04.06S1:04.06SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast32.79S32.79SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Fly29.19S29.19SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Burroughs, Jasmine (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free36.79S36.79SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:22.53S1:22.53SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:49.53S2:49.53SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1800 Free13:10.75S13:10.75SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free26:03.50S26:03.50SF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back41.86S41.86SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Back1:34.13S1:34.13SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Back3:14.89S3:14.89SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Breast45.00S45.00SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:38.92S1:38.92SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Breast3:19.58S3:19.58SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Cash, Eloise (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free38.56S38.56SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Free1:24.72S1:24.72SQualifiedF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1200 Free3:01.86S3:01.86SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back43.99S43.99SQualifiedF17/06/2018Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1100 Back1:29.05S1:29.05SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:11.27S3:11.27SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast50.79S50.79SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:50.33S1:50.33SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:54.13S3:54.13SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly45.34S45.34SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Fly1:40.74S1:40.74SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:32.65S1:32.65SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:15.61S3:15.61SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM7:01.85S7:01.85SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Chambers, Emily (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1200 Free4:09.85S4:09.85SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back4:26.46S4:26.46SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly1:04.28S1:04.28SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM2:05.35S2:05.35SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Chambers, Harriet (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free39.01S39.01SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 Free1:30.05S1:30.05SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1200 Free3:14.00S3:14.00SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back44.93S44.93SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Back1:37.21S1:37.21SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast48.49S48.49SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:47.72S1:47.72SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly43.38S43.38SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:45.21S1:45.21SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:34.42S1:34.42SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
Chambers, Sophie (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free33.69L33.10SP27/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Free1:11.73S1:11.73SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:34.04S2:34.04SF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1400 Free5:46.39L5:42.30SF23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1800 Free11:18.71L11:10.10SF21/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
11500 Free21:28.31S21:28.31SF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back39.67L39.10SP23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Back3:02.46S3:02.46SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Breast41.18S41.18SF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 Breast1:35.34L1:34.00SP24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Breast3:18.44L3:15.70SP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Fly36.97L36.40SQualifiedP24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Fly1:23.27S1:23.27SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Fly3:14.40S3:14.40SF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 IM1:21.90S1:21.90SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:56.56L2:54.30SP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 IM2:53.32S2:53.32SF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1400 IM6:04.99S6:04.99SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Clapp, Lizzie (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free46.30S46.30SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free3:33.48S3:33.48SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Back46.74S46.74SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:44.01S1:44.01SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:46.47S3:46.47SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast50.21S50.21SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:51.51S1:51.51SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:50.93S3:50.93SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:44.76S1:44.76SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:46.66S3:46.66SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Clark, Grace (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free47.62S47.62SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free4:05.99S4:05.99SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back57.16S57.16SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast57.39S57.39SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:27.46S4:27.46SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly57.30S57.30SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Cole, Holly (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free47.84S47.84SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:09.40S1:09.40SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM2:08.56S2:08.56SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Dickinson, Harriet (Girl 22) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free32.94S32.94SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Free1:11.50L1:10.30SP20/05/2018Summer Championships
1200 Free2:26.80S2:26.80SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 Free5:30.96L5:26.70SF20/05/2018Summer Championships
150 Back38.37S38.37SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Back1:22.87L1:21.90SP20/05/2018Summer Championships
1100 Back1:21.61S1:21.61SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Back2:49.35S2:49.35SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast45.97S45.97SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Breast1:43.33S1:43.33SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly39.79S39.79SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Fly1:31.90S1:31.90SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 IM3:00.11S3:00.11SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Dorrington, Amelie (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free36.25S36.25SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:26.10S1:26.10SQualifiedF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1200 Free3:08.65S3:08.65SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Back43.74S43.74SQualifiedF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 Back1:33.91S1:33.91SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Back3:18.52S3:18.52SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Breast58.49S58.49SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast2:10.88S2:10.88SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:32.77S4:32.77SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly45.78S45.78SQualifiedF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 Fly1:51.51S1:51.51SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly4:02.10S4:02.10SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:39.57S1:39.57SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:34.46S3:34.46SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1400 IM7:24.06S7:24.06SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Dorrington, Anais (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free45.29S45.29SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back52.62S52.62SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:03.41S1:03.41SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:54.00S4:54.00SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:58.53S1:58.53SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Earnshaw, Annabel (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free30.44S30.44SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Free1:07.07S1:07.07SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free2:30.37S2:30.37SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Back35.96S35.96SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Back1:18.90S1:18.90SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Back2:45.15S2:45.15SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast37.97S37.97SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Breast1:29.30S1:29.30SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 IM1:16.27S1:16.27SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Elliot, Freya (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free33.77S33.77SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:16.87L1:15.80SP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Free2:48.09S2:48.09SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back41.87S41.87SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Back1:28.22S1:28.22SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Back3:06.04S3:06.04SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast43.71L43.00SP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Breast1:31.86S1:31.86SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:16.31S3:16.31SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly36.76S36.76SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Fly1:33.56S1:33.56SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:22.60S1:22.60SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 IM3:03.46S3:03.46SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM6:22.22S6:22.22SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Elliot, Milly (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free39.36S39.36SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:30.96S1:30.96SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:15.86S3:15.86SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back44.77S44.77SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:34.67S1:34.67SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:19.30S3:19.30SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast46.51S46.51SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:43.69S1:43.69SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:39.76S3:39.76SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly50.28S50.28SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM1:37.53S1:37.53SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:29.81S3:29.81SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM7:22.90S7:22.90SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Farmery, Eva (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free29.79L29.10SQualifiedF11/03/2018UBSC-BH National Qualifier Mar
1100 Free1:05.01L1:03.70SQualifiedP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Free2:19.21S2:19.21SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1400 Free5:07.26L5:02.60SQualifiedF23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1800 Free11:11.09L11:02.40SF21/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Back33.59S33.59SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Back1:14.24L1:13.10SQualifiedF15/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1200 Back2:40.84L2:38.70SQualifiedF15/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
150 Breast37.02S37.02SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:26.32L1:24.80SQualifiedP24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Breast3:11.25L3:08.50SQualifiedP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Fly31.52L30.90SQualifiedF14/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1100 Fly1:10.77S1:10.77SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Fly2:53.97L2:52.10SF14/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1100 IM1:13.34S1:13.34SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:41.27L2:38.80SQualifiedF14/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1400 IM5:43.39L5:38.20SQualifiedF24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
Fitton, Giselle (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free31.64S31.64SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:11.28S1:11.28SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:38.11S2:38.11SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free11:38.80S11:38.80SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
150 Back35.90S35.90SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Back1:16.70S1:16.70SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:49.37S2:49.37SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast42.07S42.07SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:33.09S1:33.09SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Breast3:22.07S3:22.07SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly34.51S34.51SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Fly1:17.96S1:17.96SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Fly3:00.41S3:00.41SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:18.17S1:18.17SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 IM2:53.45S2:53.45SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1400 IM6:17.65S6:17.65SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Godfrey, Erica (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free32.72S32.72SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Free1:12.07S1:12.07SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free2:38.88S2:38.88SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Back40.09S40.09SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Back1:25.24S1:25.24SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Back3:02.86S3:02.86SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast44.14S44.14SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:36.49S1:36.49SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Breast3:29.62S3:29.62SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly37.80S37.80SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Fly1:31.25S1:31.25SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 IM1:22.67S1:22.67SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 IM2:57.00S2:57.00SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Hancock, Amelia (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free30.26L29.60SQualifiedP27/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Free1:05.56L1:04.30SQualifiedP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Free2:26.28L2:23.90SQualifiedP22/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1400 Free5:18.49L5:14.00SQualifiedF23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Back35.15S35.15SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Back1:20.58L1:19.60SP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Breast39.45S39.45SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Breast1:30.04S1:30.04SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly31.68L31.10SQualifiedP24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Fly1:16.14L1:15.10SQualifiedP22/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 IM1:18.03S1:18.03SF08/07/2018ASA SWR Fast 5
1200 IM2:50.89L2:48.60SP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
Hannaford, Zoe (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free36.07S36.07SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:20.69S1:20.69SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:56.86S2:56.86SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 Free6:14.72S6:14.72SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free12:16.39S12:16.39SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free23:58.50S23:58.50SF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back42.39S42.39SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:27.72S1:27.72SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:11.07S3:11.07SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast48.64S48.64SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:47.29L1:46.10SF31/03/2018TYR Invitational Graded Meet 2
1200 Breast3:44.96S3:44.96SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Fly46.02S46.02SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:32.02S1:32.02SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:27.05S3:27.05SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1400 IM6:57.44S6:57.44SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Harrison, Neve (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free48.57S48.57SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Back56.34S56.34SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast55.90S55.90SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Breast4:15.08S4:15.08SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Fly55.94S55.94SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM1:54.27S1:54.27SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Hutson, Jennifer (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free39.42S39.42SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:27.68S1:27.68SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:12.38S3:12.38SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back43.97S43.97SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:36.86S1:36.86SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast58.09S58.09SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast2:03.12S2:03.12SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly46.33S46.33SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:50.20S1:50.20SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:39.09S1:39.09SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:32.98S3:32.98SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Jenkins, Ella (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free29.65L28.90SQualifiedP27/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Free1:03.49S1:03.49SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Free2:20.37L2:17.90SQualifiedP22/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1400 Free5:00.53L4:55.80SQualifiedF23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1800 Free9:58.69S9:58.69SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free20:44.33L20:27.60SF21/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Back33.83S33.83SQualifiedF08/07/2018ASA SWR Fast 5
1100 Back1:13.28S1:13.28SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:35.48S2:35.48SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast35.90S35.90SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Breast1:18.48S1:18.48SQualifiedP02/11/2018ASA SWR Winter Championships 2
1200 Breast2:54.62S2:54.62SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Fly31.32S31.32SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:10.22L1:09.10SQualifiedP22/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Fly2:29.75S2:29.75SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 IM1:11.45S1:11.45SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:33.47S2:33.47SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1400 IM5:26.82S5:26.82SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Lamb, Evie (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free51.49S51.49SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free4:29.44S4:29.44SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back1:00.30S1:00.30SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back4:38.55S4:38.55SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:00.62S1:00.62SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast5:15.33S5:15.33SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM2:09.46S2:09.46SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Leaman, Poppy (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free32.98S32.98SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:14.19S1:14.19SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:29.39S2:29.39SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Back35.50LL34.90SLQualifiedF26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Back1:15.14S1:15.14SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Back2:39.99S2:39.99SQualifiedF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
150 Breast42.42L41.70SP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Breast1:30.01L1:28.60SP24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Breast3:10.11L3:07.30SQualifiedF25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Fly33.41S33.41SQualifiedF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 IM1:20.41S1:20.41SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:43.97S2:43.97SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 IM6:01.44S6:01.44SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Ledward, Adeleine (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free31.78L31.10SQualifiedF15/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1100 Free1:08.29S1:08.29SQualifiedF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1200 Free2:29.39S2:29.39SF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1400 Free5:17.09S5:17.09SQualifiedF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1800 Free11:21.71L11:13.20SF21/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
11500 Free21:52.56S21:52.56SF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back36.47S36.47SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Back1:18.96S1:18.96SF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1200 Back2:48.23S2:48.23SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast41.65S41.65SQualifiedF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 Breast1:30.04S1:30.04SQualifiedF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1200 Breast3:20.28S3:20.28SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Fly35.97S35.97SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:25.69S1:25.69SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:19.38S1:19.38SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:51.74S2:51.74SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM6:09.20S6:09.20SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Lewis, Roxanne (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free45.31S45.31SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:51.37S3:51.37SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back49.70S49.70SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back4:00.11S4:00.11SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:03.05S1:03.05SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:53.00S4:53.00SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly57.01S57.01SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 IM1:50.45S1:50.45SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM4:06.15S4:06.15SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Major, Eloise (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free33.60L33.00SQualifiedP27/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Free1:13.49S1:13.49SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Free2:39.73S2:39.73SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1800 Free11:56.59S11:56.59SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
150 Back37.80S37.80SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:20.54S1:20.54SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Back2:52.95S2:52.95SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast39.91S39.91SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:31.92S1:31.92SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Breast3:18.51S3:18.51SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly36.29S36.29SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Fly1:27.84S1:27.84SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly3:21.40S3:21.40SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 IM1:20.81S1:20.81SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:55.00S2:55.00SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1400 IM6:19.50S6:19.50SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Major, Isobel (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free33.27S33.27SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Free1:16.10L1:15.00SP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Free1:14.73S1:14.73SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Free1:14.92S1:14.92SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:40.83S2:40.83SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Back37.50S37.50SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Back1:21.62S1:21.62SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Back2:48.46S2:48.46SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Breast44.99S44.99SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:41.58S1:41.58SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Breast3:25.94S3:25.94SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly38.61L38.10SQualifiedP24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Fly1:27.25S1:27.25SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Fly3:15.03S3:15.03SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:23.89S1:23.89SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:56.32S2:56.32SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1400 IM6:18.43S6:18.43SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Major, Zoe (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free40.04S40.04SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Free1:32.18S1:32.18SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Free3:16.55S3:16.55SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Back45.53S45.53SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Back1:42.34S1:42.34SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:29.27S3:29.27SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Breast55.36S55.36SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast2:10.62S2:10.62SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:12.75S4:12.75SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly43.68S43.68SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Fly1:50.07S1:50.07SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly4:30.23S4:30.23SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:44.07S1:44.07SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:35.64S3:35.64SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1400 IM7:56.27S7:56.27SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Mark, Caitlin (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free32.76L32.10SQualifiedP27/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Free1:10.45S1:10.45SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free2:32.82S2:32.82SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1800 Free11:25.54S11:25.54SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
150 Back37.88L37.30SQualifiedP23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Back1:19.73S1:19.73SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Back2:47.71S2:47.71SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Breast43.07S43.07SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Breast1:37.91S1:37.91SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Breast3:28.60S3:28.60SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Fly36.05S36.05SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Fly1:26.63S1:26.63SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM1:22.34S1:22.34SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:58.13S2:58.13SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1400 IM6:26.23S6:26.23SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Mark, Eloise (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free38.53S38.53SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Free1:30.34S1:30.34SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:22.90S3:22.90SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back46.52S46.52SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Back1:44.97S1:44.97SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:36.07S3:36.07SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast51.07S51.07SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:51.63S1:51.63SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:08.89S4:08.89SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly48.59S48.59SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly2:14.55S2:14.55SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 IM1:40.55S1:40.55SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 IM3:44.12S3:44.12SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM8:14.68S8:14.68SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Mennie, Lauren (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free35.34L34.70SQualifiedP27/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Free1:16.57S1:16.57SF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1200 Free2:52.49L2:50.40SF15/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1200 Free2:50.40S2:50.40SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Back38.50S38.50SQualifiedF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 Back1:26.19S1:26.19SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Back3:02.69S3:02.69SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast48.41S48.41SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Breast1:45.58S1:45.58SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:52.29S3:52.29SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly45.58S45.58SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:31.88S1:31.88SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:17.85S3:17.85SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1400 IM6:59.44S6:59.44SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Mennie, Sophie (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free32.89L32.20SP27/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Free1:11.63S1:11.63SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free2:35.12L2:32.90SF15/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1400 Free5:36.76L5:32.50SF23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Back39.31L38.80SP23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Back1:23.97L1:23.00SF15/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1200 Back2:57.44S2:57.44SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast45.17S45.17SF17/06/2018Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1100 Breast1:36.43S1:36.43SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Breast3:21.69S3:21.69SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly39.52S39.52SF17/06/2018Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1100 IM1:23.75S1:23.75SF17/06/2018Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1200 IM3:00.85S3:00.85SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Milnor, Sophia (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free47.92S47.92SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back4:10.98S4:10.98SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:04.13S1:04.13SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:52.04S4:52.04SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly55.10S55.10SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:58.11S1:58.11SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Mitchell, Isabelle (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free33.19S33.19SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Free1:16.53S1:16.53SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free2:48.73S2:48.73SF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
150 Back39.02S39.02SF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 Back1:25.54S1:25.54SF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1200 Back3:04.38S3:04.38SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast46.06S46.06SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Breast3:33.75S3:33.75SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly36.10L35.60SQualifiedP24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Fly1:28.28S1:28.28SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Fly3:26.96S3:26.96SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Parsons, Lyra (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free21.13S21.13SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free47.74S47.74SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free4:12.62S4:12.62SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back24.66S24.66SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back54.66S54.66SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast28.65S28.65SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Fly23.00S23.00SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly56.44S56.44SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:56.28S1:56.28SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Podmore, Mia (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1200 Free3:24.37S3:24.37SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:45.74S1:45.74SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Back3:47.86S3:47.86SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:06.72S4:06.72SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly54.13S54.13SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:40.69S1:40.69SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Pollard, Meredith (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1200 Free2:34.91L2:32.60SP22/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Back37.65LL37.10SLQualifiedF24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Back1:20.48L1:19.50SP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Back2:54.71L2:52.80SP23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Breast1:33.44S1:33.44SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Breast3:22.07L3:19.40SP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Fly36.58S36.58SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 IM2:51.15S2:51.15SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 IM6:08.26S6:08.26SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Pollard, Tabitha (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Back35.61L35.00SQualifiedP23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Back1:15.25L1:14.20SQualifiedP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Back2:41.57L2:39.50SQualifiedP23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 IM2:51.86L2:49.50SP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
Price, Chloe (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free35.96S35.96SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Free1:18.11S1:18.11SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Free2:50.57S2:50.57SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 Free6:13.13S6:13.13SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free12:20.22S12:20.22SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free24:00.27S24:00.27SF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back45.94S45.94SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 Back1:34.40S1:34.40SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:14.19S3:14.19SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast47.81S47.81SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Breast1:43.95S1:43.95SF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1200 Breast3:39.28S3:39.28SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Fly44.76S44.76SF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 Fly1:49.45S1:49.45SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly4:08.97L4:07.70SF31/03/2018TYR Invitational Graded Meet 2
1100 IM1:31.45S1:31.45SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:18.07S3:18.07SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM7:02.16S7:02.16SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Riddiford, Summer (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free50.03S50.03SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back54.93S54.93SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM2:13.08S2:13.08SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Sell, Martha (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free32.28L31.60SQualifiedF15/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1100 Free1:09.07S1:09.07SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Free2:31.80S2:31.80SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1400 Free5:21.13S5:21.13SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free10:46.37S10:46.37SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free22:39.04L22:23.70SQualifiedF20/05/2018Summer Championships
150 Back36.10S36.10SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Back1:17.62S1:17.62SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Back2:43.41S2:43.41SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Breast42.47S42.47SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:35.02S1:35.02SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:18.98S3:18.98SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly35.03S35.03SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Fly1:22.25S1:22.25SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Fly3:00.02S3:00.02SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:23.83S1:23.83SF08/07/2018ASA SWR Fast 5
1200 IM3:00.78S3:00.78SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 IM6:41.97L6:37.60SQualifiedF24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
Sergeant, Kate (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free32.73S32.73SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:12.08S1:12.08SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1800 Free11:10.86L11:02.20SF21/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Back34.63L34.00SQualifiedP23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Back1:14.11S1:14.11SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:43.31L2:41.20SQualifiedP23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Fly1:24.79S1:24.79SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:48.37S2:48.37SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM6:04.26S6:04.26SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Smith, Felicity (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free41.32S41.32SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free3:18.60S3:18.60SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Back44.85S44.85SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Back1:34.27S1:34.27SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1200 Back3:18.80S3:18.80SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 Breast1:51.83S1:51.83SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
150 Fly43.01S43.01SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:32.25S1:32.25SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:30.98S3:30.98SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Smith, Laura (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Back30.84S30.84SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast30.15S30.15SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Smith, Malia (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free31.69S31.69SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back38.46S38.46SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast40.00S40.00SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly35.46S35.46SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Spears, Francesca (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free35.19S35.19SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Free1:20.63S1:20.63SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:51.05S2:51.05SQualifiedF25/11/2018November TT 2018
150 Back46.37S46.37SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:36.90S1:36.90SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:22.07S3:22.07SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast54.52S54.52SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:59.06S1:59.06SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly42.41S42.41SQualifiedF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 Fly1:47.89S1:47.89SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly3:50.92S3:50.92SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:33.39S1:33.39SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:21.57S3:21.57SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM7:11.80S7:11.80SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Spiller, Daisy (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free40.27S40.27SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Free1:30.57S1:30.57SF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1200 Free3:17.01S3:17.01SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1800 Free13:50.78S13:50.78SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
150 Back45.00S45.00SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Back1:37.42S1:37.42SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Back3:29.52S3:29.52SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Breast55.25S55.25SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly47.60S47.60SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:51.84S1:51.84SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:49.58S3:49.58SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Spiller, Jessica (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free45.17S45.17SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:45.87S1:45.87SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:33.02S3:33.02SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
150 Back52.05S52.05SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Back1:53.54S1:53.54SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:54.93S3:54.93SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Breast1:01.37S1:01.37SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:40.57S4:40.57SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly57.65S57.65SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:48.78S1:48.78SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM4:02.04S4:02.04SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Steadman, Libby (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free42.37S42.37SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:37.68S3:37.68SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Breast52.66S52.66SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:12.41S4:12.41SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly52.84S52.84SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 IM1:53.29S1:53.29SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 IM3:54.47S3:54.47SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Steele, Holly (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free52.16S52.16SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Free4:22.01S4:22.01SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Back4:46.21S4:46.21SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast1:06.37S1:06.37SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Steele, Lucia (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free33.69S33.69SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:19.45S1:19.45SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:55.80S2:55.80SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 Free6:26.42S6:26.42SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free13:14.16S13:14.16SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
150 Back40.86S40.86SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Back1:29.35S1:29.35SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Back3:13.33S3:13.33SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast45.73S45.73SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Breast1:39.35S1:39.35SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Breast3:33.38S3:33.38SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Fly42.32S42.32SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Fly1:44.41S1:44.41SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 IM1:32.02S1:32.02SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:17.89S3:17.89SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Streeter, Jemma (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free38.14S38.14SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:25.38S1:25.38SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Free3:03.17S3:03.17SF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Back41.62S41.62SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:29.71S1:29.71SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:15.03S3:15.03SF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 Breast1:46.09S1:46.09SF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Breast3:45.60S3:45.60SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Fly46.79S46.79SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:49.85S1:49.85SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Fly3:54.88S3:54.88SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:33.62S1:33.62SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:27.88S3:27.88SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Surendranath, Kitty (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free48.16S48.16SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Back57.97S57.97SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Back4:31.16S4:31.16SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast57.97S57.97SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Breast4:34.75S4:34.75SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Fly1:01.60S1:01.60SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM2:05.94S2:05.94SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Thomas, Mia (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free40.71S40.71SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:31.62S1:31.62SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:27.80S3:27.80SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back47.00S47.00SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:44.53S1:44.53SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:51.73S3:51.73SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast58.04S58.04SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:43.31S4:43.31SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly50.67S50.67SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM1:46.02S1:46.02SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:49.34S3:49.34SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Vincent, Amelia (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free37.84S37.84SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Free1:28.95S1:28.95SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:08.77S3:08.77SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Back44.10S44.10SQualifiedF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 Back1:35.41S1:35.41SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:25.58S3:25.58SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast52.54S52.54SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Breast1:59.75S1:59.75SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:58.57S3:58.57SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly44.97S44.97SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Fly2:03.79S2:03.79SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:35.33S1:35.33SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:33.58S3:33.58SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM7:19.13S7:19.13SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Vincent, Felicity (Girl 8) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free21.87S21.87SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free48.61S48.61SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back27.94S27.94SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back1:01.67S1:01.67SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast33.54S33.54SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:04.92S1:04.92SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Fly27.78S27.78SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM2:01.98S2:01.98SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Wakefield, Lucy (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free44.55S44.55SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:38.49S3:38.49SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back56.12S56.12SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Back4:41.06S4:41.06SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast1:02.97S1:02.97SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast5:12.95S5:12.95SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Fly52.25S52.25SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:55.99S1:55.99SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:58.24S3:58.24SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Walker, Alice (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free22.06S22.06SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back26.17S26.17SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back55.84S55.84SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast29.63S29.63SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:06.44S1:06.44SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Fly25.43S25.43SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM2:05.35S2:05.35SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Walker, Maia (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free42.70S42.70SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 Free1:42.72S1:42.72SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:40.73S3:40.73SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back50.49S50.49SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:49.99S1:49.99SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast50.84S50.84SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:57.12S1:57.12SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Breast4:05.84S4:05.84SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly53.65S53.65SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 IM1:46.42S1:46.42SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:52.11S3:52.11SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Waller, Clara (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free37.61S37.61SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:23.80S1:23.80SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:01.19S3:01.19SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back43.83S43.83SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:30.69S1:30.69SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:09.74S3:09.74SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast46.95S46.95SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Breast1:48.24S1:48.24SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:43.29S3:43.29SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly45.64S45.64SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:51.11S1:51.11SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:29.54S1:29.54SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:19.99S3:19.99SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM7:06.01S7:06.01SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
White, Sophie (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free25.91S25.91SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free57.35S57.35SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back28.47S28.47SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast30.84S30.84SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Fly32.06S32.06SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Wong, Jolee (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free45.08S45.08SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:01.67S1:01.67SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM2:04.68S2:04.68SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Baldwin, Ryan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free28.14S28.14SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Free1:03.98S1:03.98SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Free2:23.72S2:23.72SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1800 Free10:28.15S10:28.15SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
150 Back33.88L33.30SQualifiedP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Back1:14.17L1:13.10SQualifiedP22/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Back2:37.06S2:37.06SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast38.11S38.11SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Breast1:24.40S1:24.40SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Breast3:01.18S3:01.18SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Fly31.88S31.88SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:10.19S1:10.19SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Fly2:42.92S2:42.92SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM1:13.30S1:13.30SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:38.16S2:38.16SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1400 IM5:36.89S5:36.89SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Bassett, Eli (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free41.74S41.74SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:38.79S1:38.79SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:17.70S3:17.70SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back48.87S48.87SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Back1:42.10S1:42.10SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:42.07S3:42.07SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast58.20S58.20SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Breast1:56.70S1:56.70SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Breast4:12.85S4:12.85SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Fly52.36S52.36SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 IM1:43.70S1:43.70SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 IM3:48.88S3:48.88SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Beattie, Finlay (Boy 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free26.00S26.00SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free59.79S59.79SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back30.88S30.88SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Bessant, Roman (Boy 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1100 Free1:05.78S1:05.78SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back33.24S33.24SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:28.00S1:28.00SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly32.55S32.55SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:15.61S1:15.61SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Best, Caden (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free30.93S30.93SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:10.90S1:10.90SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Free2:33.69S2:33.69SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 Free5:35.29S5:35.29SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free10:54.81S10:54.81SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free21:41.25S21:41.25SQualifiedF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back36.32S36.32SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:17.64S1:17.64SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:54.81S2:54.81SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast43.12S43.12SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:37.06S1:37.06SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1200 Breast3:26.25S3:26.25SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly36.59S36.59SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Fly1:31.77S1:31.77SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1200 Fly3:32.09S3:32.09SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM1:21.86S1:21.86SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 IM3:00.46S3:00.46SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1400 IM6:22.73S6:22.73SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Blessitt, George (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free35.79S35.79SQualifiedF08/07/2018ASA SWR Fast 5
1100 Free1:19.73S1:19.73SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free2:49.44S2:49.44SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Back41.42S41.42SF08/07/2018ASA SWR Fast 5
1100 Back1:28.00S1:28.00SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Back3:13.21S3:13.21SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast42.44L41.70SQualifiedF22/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Breast1:33.16L1:31.80SQualifiedP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Breast3:26.24L3:23.60SQualifiedP23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Fly46.37S46.37SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Fly1:52.88S1:52.88SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Fly4:24.48S4:24.48SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM1:29.99S1:29.99SF08/07/2018ASA SWR Fast 5
1200 IM3:22.11L3:20.10SP27/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
Callow, Max (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free48.84S48.84SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Cooke, Kieran (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free38.81S38.81SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:37.28S1:37.28SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:28.44S3:28.44SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back44.62S44.62SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:32.17S1:32.17SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:38.05S3:38.05SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast54.69S54.69SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:58.86S1:58.86SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:16.72S4:16.72SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly49.27S49.27SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly2:06.19S2:06.19SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:37.59S1:37.59SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:51.34S3:51.34SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Dow, Oliver (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free41.56S41.56SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:39.86S3:39.86SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back50.02S50.02SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:47.86S4:47.86SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly48.29S48.29SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:49.96S1:49.96SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM4:02.35S4:02.35SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Farmery, Lewis (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free33.74S33.74SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Free1:24.28S1:24.28SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:58.43S2:58.43SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
11500 Free25:09.83S25:09.83SQualifiedF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back38.22S38.22SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:26.83S1:26.83SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Back3:12.72S3:12.72SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast50.26S50.26SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Breast1:49.09S1:49.09SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:52.10S3:52.10SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly38.92S38.92SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Fly1:41.27S1:41.27SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly3:43.30S3:43.30SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:29.20S1:29.20SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:15.22S3:15.22SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1400 IM6:50.43S6:50.43SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Fitton, Rio (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free40.51S40.51SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:32.81S1:32.81SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:19.91S3:19.91SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back45.84S45.84SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:39.18S1:39.18SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:40.50S3:40.50SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast53.48S53.48SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Breast1:59.87S1:59.87SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:13.16S4:13.16SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly45.18S45.18SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Fly2:09.79S2:09.79SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:39.32S1:39.32SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:46.75S3:46.75SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1400 IM8:14.22S8:14.22SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Foster, Benjamin (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free35.90S35.90SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:19.81S1:19.81SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:57.24S2:57.24SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1800 Free12:23.06S12:23.06SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free24:00.29S24:00.29SQualifiedF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back41.00S41.00SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:28.59S1:28.59SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:16.44S3:16.44SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast50.75S50.75SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:47.20S1:47.20SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:45.12S3:45.12SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly40.67S40.67SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:39.71S1:39.71SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly3:36.38S3:36.38SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:29.36S1:29.36SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:14.05S3:14.05SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1400 IM6:42.74S6:42.74SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Foster, Toby (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free30.05S30.05SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:04.83S1:04.83SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Free2:19.05S2:19.05SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 Free4:57.41S4:57.41SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free9:59.69S9:59.69SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free19:22.58S19:22.58SQualifiedF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back34.55S34.55SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Back1:14.06S1:14.06SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:46.66L2:44.60SQualifiedP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Back2:44.13S2:44.13SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast41.10S41.10SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:26.62S1:26.62SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Breast3:11.97S3:11.97SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly32.29S32.29SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:11.04S1:11.04SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Fly2:39.88L2:37.90SQualifiedP20/05/2018Summer Championships
1100 IM1:13.55S1:13.55SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:38.77S2:38.77SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM5:37.15L5:31.90SQualifiedF20/05/2018Summer Championships
Godfrey, Benjamin (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free33.45S33.45SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Free1:15.98S1:15.98SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Free2:45.29S2:45.29SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 Free5:55.09S5:55.09SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free11:59.00S11:59.00SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free23:29.10S23:29.10SQualifiedF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back44.02S44.02SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Back1:30.58S1:30.58SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:11.03S3:11.03SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast49.65S49.65SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Breast1:50.96S1:50.96SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Breast3:48.59S3:48.59SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Fly43.62S43.62SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Fly1:39.01S1:39.01SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Fly3:40.45S3:40.45SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:33.64S1:33.64SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:16.13S3:16.13SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1400 IM6:37.34S6:37.34SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Hayles, Lucas (Boy 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free27.01S27.01SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free27.59L26.80SQualifiedP27/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Free27.75L27.00SQualifiedP20/05/2018Summer Championships
1100 Free59.06S59.06SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Free2:12.93L2:10.30SQualifiedP24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1400 Free4:34.93S4:34.93SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free9:42.17S9:42.17SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free18:41.50L18:22.90SQualifiedF21/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Back31.24S31.24SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Back1:08.20S1:08.20SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:31.71L2:29.50SQualifiedP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Back2:28.90S2:28.90SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast38.86S38.86SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:25.25S1:25.25SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:03.77S3:03.77SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly30.09L29.40SQualifiedP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Fly1:07.24L1:06.10SQualifiedP24/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Fly2:29.21L2:27.10SQualifiedF26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 IM1:11.23S1:11.23SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:29.17S2:29.17SQualifiedF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1400 IM5:15.18S5:15.18SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Hinds, Fraser (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free38.08S38.08SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:32.94S1:32.94SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free3:10.07S3:10.07SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1800 Free13:51.57S13:51.57SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free26:41.46S26:41.46SF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back46.73S46.73SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Back1:44.61S1:44.61SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast49.34S49.34SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Breast1:48.84S1:48.84SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:51.02S3:51.02SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly51.38S51.38SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:42.20S1:42.20SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:42.87S3:42.87SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Hinds, Larry (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free50.22S50.22SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free4:08.01S4:08.01SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Back54.87S54.87SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast59.46S59.46SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Breast4:36.75S4:36.75SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM2:06.58S2:06.58SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Hodgson, Ethan (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free48.04S48.04SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:51.55S3:51.55SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back58.38S58.38SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast1:01.79S1:01.79SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Breast4:32.16S4:32.16SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly1:09.80S1:09.80SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM2:01.96S2:01.96SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
James, Finlay (Boy 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free30.55S30.55SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:08.24S1:08.24SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free2:28.12S2:28.12SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1800 Free11:06.72S11:06.72SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
150 Back35.69S35.69SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Back1:16.23S1:16.23SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:44.25S2:44.25SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast36.73S36.73SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Breast1:22.98L1:21.40SQualifiedP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Breast2:57.94S2:57.94SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly35.21S35.21SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:23.52S1:23.52SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly3:10.79S3:10.79SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:15.42S1:15.42SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:42.21S2:42.21SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 IM5:52.30S5:52.30SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Jeal, Dexter (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free38.99S38.99SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:28.15S1:28.15SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:08.73S3:08.73SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back44.21S44.21SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:36.57S1:36.57SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast51.46S51.46SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:51.42S1:51.42SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:02.45S4:02.45SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly47.06S47.06SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Fly2:02.10S2:02.10SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 IM1:37.09S1:37.09SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:38.06S3:38.06SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Jenkins, Evan (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free34.29S34.29SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:22.20S1:22.20SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:48.50S2:48.50SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1800 Free12:05.81S12:05.81SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
150 Back40.02S40.02SF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 Back1:27.81S1:27.81SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:05.21S3:05.21SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast47.36S47.36SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Breast1:40.52S1:40.52SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:26.35S3:26.35SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly43.78S43.78SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:33.12S1:33.12SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:17.50S3:17.50SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 IM6:37.24S6:37.24SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Lamprell, Charles (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free45.40S45.40SF17/06/2018Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
150 Back51.66S51.66SF17/06/2018Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
150 Breast57.74S57.74SF17/06/2018Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1100 IM1:57.30S1:57.30SF17/06/2018Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
Ledward, Sam (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free34.48S34.48SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Free1:16.10S1:16.10SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Free2:48.98S2:48.98SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
11500 Free26:10.00L25:56.70SF21/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Back36.28S36.28SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Back1:19.77S1:19.77SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Back2:55.01S2:55.01SQualifiedF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
150 Breast45.71S45.71SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Breast1:38.49S1:38.49SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Breast3:31.96S3:31.96SF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Fly37.08S37.08SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Fly1:32.85S1:32.85SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Fly3:33.89S3:33.89SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 IM3:10.06S3:10.06SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 IM6:24.80S6:24.80SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Lewis, Alfie-Lee (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free43.53S43.53SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:34.58S1:34.58SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:28.79S3:28.79SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back49.16S49.16SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:45.23S1:45.23SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:49.86S3:49.86SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast50.36S50.36SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:53.84S1:53.84SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:00.19S4:00.19SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Fly1:01.64S1:01.64SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly2:24.20S2:24.20SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:49.97S1:49.97SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:39.28S3:39.28SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Lodge, George (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1100 Free1:42.06S1:42.06SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:19.54S3:19.54SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back46.72S46.72SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:00.77S1:00.77SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast2:16.45S2:16.45SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly52.98S52.98SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:49.01S1:49.01SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Lodge, Jack (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1100 Free1:33.62S1:33.62SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Free3:22.97S3:22.97SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:45.44S1:45.44SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Back3:34.02S3:34.02SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Breast59.22S59.22SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly51.47S51.47SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Manning, Jake (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1100 Free1:09.60S1:09.60SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Free2:34.41S2:34.41SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free11:12.18S11:12.18SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free20:58.69S20:58.69SF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1100 Back1:24.11S1:24.11SF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1200 Back3:09.59S3:09.59SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly37.06S37.06SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 IM3:02.41S3:02.41SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Mark, James (Boy 8) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free27.54S27.54SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free1:09.83S1:09.83SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back31.82S31.82SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast39.25S39.25SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
McDowall, Alex (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free43.62S43.62SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Back53.10S53.10SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Back3:50.19S3:50.19SF29/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
150 Breast1:01.67S1:01.67SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
Metcalf, Benjamin (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free45.19S45.19SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:50.27S3:50.27SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back58.03S58.03SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back4:31.56S4:31.56SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:03.37S1:03.37SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM2:04.33S2:04.33SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Miller-Bannerman, Charlie (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free36.74S36.74SF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Free3:06.26S3:06.26SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1400 Free6:31.23S6:31.23SF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Back43.90S43.90SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1100 Back1:35.50S1:35.50SF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Back3:21.26S3:21.26SF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Breast44.63S44.63SQualifiedF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 Breast3:31.08S3:31.08SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Fly47.60S47.60SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM1:33.81S1:33.81SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1200 IM3:22.32S3:22.32SF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Osborne, Leo (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free40.60S40.60SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:35.99S3:35.99SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back47.12S47.12SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:59.33S3:59.33SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly52.52S52.52SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:47.03S1:47.03SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Parish, Alexander (Boy 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free18.74S18.74SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free41.58S41.58SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:21.91S3:21.91SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back25.43S25.43SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back53.23S53.23SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back4:13.73S4:13.73SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast24.80S24.80SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast58.22S58.22SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast4:16.51S4:16.51SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Fly24.60S24.60SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly1:02.12S1:02.12SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:51.21S1:51.21SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM4:07.91S4:07.91SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Patterson, Jed (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free40.67S40.67SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:42.58S1:42.58SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 Free3:23.89S3:23.89SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back44.02S44.02SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:39.89S1:39.89SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:39.04S3:39.04SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast57.93S57.93SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly52.86S52.86SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:44.20S3:44.20SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Patterson, Max (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free31.96S31.96SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:09.42S1:09.42SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:33.59S2:33.59SF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Back35.49S35.49SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:17.54S1:17.54SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:45.75S2:45.75SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast41.22S41.22SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:32.46S1:32.46SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:14.31S3:14.31SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Fly38.80L38.30SQualifiedF31/03/2018TYR Invitational Graded Meet 2
1100 Fly1:33.82S1:33.82SF24/03/2018WSMSC Easter Open Meet
1200 IM2:50.97S2:50.97SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM6:32.03L6:27.50SF22/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
Penhale, Ben (Boy 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
11500 Free16:59.22S16:59.22SQualifiedF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1400 IM4:45.25S4:45.25SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Prewett, Thomas (Boy 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free21.72S21.72SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free45.88S45.88SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back26.32S26.32SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast29.06S29.06SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Fly24.96S24.96SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM2:00.45S2:00.45SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Price, Riley (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free32.75S32.75SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:15.48S1:15.48SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:46.82S2:46.82SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 Free6:09.01S6:09.01SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Back35.77S35.77SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:19.59S1:19.59SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:55.21S2:55.21SQualifiedF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Breast42.39S42.39SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:34.41S1:34.41SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:25.34S3:25.34SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly38.25S38.25SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 Fly1:32.90S1:32.90SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Fly3:37.52S3:37.52SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 IM1:24.63S1:24.63SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM3:07.64S3:07.64SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM6:27.95S6:27.95SF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Sell, Jacob (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free30.26S30.26SQualifiedF22/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 Free1:07.55L1:06.30SQualifiedF15/04/2018Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1200 Free2:22.84S2:22.84SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 Free5:02.49S5:02.49SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free10:56.61L10:47.70SQualifiedF20/05/2018Summer Championships
11500 Free21:53.45L21:37.60SF21/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Back33.34S33.34SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Back1:14.99S1:14.99SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Back2:33.95S2:33.95SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Breast43.53S43.53SF08/07/2018ASA SWR Fast 5
1100 Breast1:41.55S1:41.55SF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1200 Breast3:27.13S3:27.13SF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
150 Fly32.54S32.54SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Fly1:11.99S1:11.99SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Fly2:56.80S2:56.80SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM1:18.85S1:18.85SF08/07/2018ASA SWR Fast 5
1200 IM2:40.14S2:40.14SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1400 IM6:21.08L6:16.40SQualifiedF22/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
Smith, Finlay (Boy 19) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free24.44S24.44SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back28.25S28.25SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast33.98S33.98SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly26.23S26.23SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Stanbrook, Blayne (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free29.32S29.32SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:05.91S1:05.91SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:22.93S2:22.93SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 Free5:02.71S5:02.71SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free10:12.81S10:12.81SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free19:22.78S19:22.78SQualifiedF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back34.69S34.69SQualifiedF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 Back1:12.81S1:12.81SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:40.90S2:40.90SQualifiedF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
150 Breast38.03S38.03SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Breast1:23.36S1:23.36SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast2:59.13S2:59.13SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly32.44S32.44SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:13.24S1:13.24SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly2:47.70S2:47.70SQualifiedF23/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1100 IM1:13.64S1:13.64SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:42.93S2:42.93SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1400 IM5:29.18S5:29.18SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Steadman, Jamie (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free32.72S32.72SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:14.87L1:13.70SQualifiedF23/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1200 Free2:34.60S2:34.60SQualifiedF24/06/2018Clevedon & Chard 2018
1400 Free5:26.43S5:26.43SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1800 Free10:54.47S10:54.47SQualifiedF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free20:58.75S20:58.75SQualifiedF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back38.03S38.03SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:23.21L1:22.20SQualifiedF22/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Back1:21.86S1:21.86SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:52.17L2:50.20SQualifiedF25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Breast42.14S42.14SQualifiedF08/07/2018ASA SWR Fast 5
1100 Breast1:34.81L1:33.50SQualifiedP20/05/2018Summer Championships
1200 Breast3:20.03S3:20.03SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Fly37.02S37.02SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:29.29S1:29.29SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Fly3:18.73S3:18.73SQualifiedF25/11/2018November TT 2018
1100 IM1:21.79S1:21.79SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:56.83S2:56.83SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1400 IM6:08.83S6:08.83SQualifiedF15/12/2018City of Bristol L2 Short Cours
Streeter, Max (Boy 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Back36.21L35.60SP25/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
150 Fly34.68L34.10SQualifiedP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
Streeter, Neo (Boy 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free20.68S20.68SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free45.83S45.83SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free3:52.92S3:52.92SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back47.01S47.01SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back3:47.88S3:47.88SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast27.38S27.38SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Breast1:01.74S1:01.74SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Fly24.69S24.69SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly1:03.42S1:03.42SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Streeter, Sam (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free30.87S30.87SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Free2:36.36S2:36.36SF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Back36.99S36.99SF21/04/2018YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1100 Back1:14.27S1:14.27SQualifiedF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Back2:44.02S2:44.02SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
150 Breast37.47S37.47SQualifiedF01/12/2018December County Qualifier
1100 Breast1:26.08S1:26.08SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Breast3:05.00S3:05.00SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly36.60L36.10SQualifiedP26/01/2018Somerset ASA County Championsh
1100 Fly1:16.47S1:16.47SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1200 IM2:44.45S2:44.45SF02/12/2018December County Qualifier
1400 IM5:51.19S5:51.19SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Turner, Michael (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Breast58.93S58.93SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Weeks, Thomas (Boy 8) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
125 Free27.00S27.00SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Free1:00.38S1:00.38SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Back30.47S30.47SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back59.07S59.07SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
125 Breast35.68S35.68SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Whitmore, Sebastian (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free41.61S41.61SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Free1:34.13S1:34.13SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Back45.08S45.08SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Back1:39.88S1:39.88SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly53.12S53.12SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Williams, Albert (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Free29.29S29.29SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Free1:04.08S1:04.08SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Free2:23.15S2:23.15SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1800 Free10:34.68S10:34.68SF13/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
11500 Free20:42.44S20:42.44SF18/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
150 Back32.33S32.33SQualifiedF21/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1100 Back1:10.01S1:10.01SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1200 Back2:32.13S2:32.13SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
150 Breast41.97S41.97SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Breast1:30.93S1:30.93SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 Breast3:07.94S3:07.94SF15/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
150 Fly32.20S32.20SQualifiedF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 Fly1:14.30S1:14.30SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1100 IM1:16.00S1:16.00SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1200 IM2:39.11S2:39.11SQualifiedF20/10/2018Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1400 IM5:36.75S5:36.75SQualifiedF09/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Winter, Aidan (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
150 Breast1:05.70S1:05.70SF16/12/2018CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Wright, Dylan (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1200 Free3:35.18S3:35.18SF30/09/2018Somerset A.S.A. Development Me