Licensed To: Longford Swim Team 
                 ATHLONE GALA MARCH 2014  30-Mar-14 SC Meters                  
 
Boys  11&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              6:00.03S F DIV2       
       35.85  1:19.38  2:06.64  2:51.84  3:45.71  4:40.57  5:21.49  6:00.03
  2 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             6:22.77S F DIV2       
       47.26  1:42.31  2:30.35  3:17.96  4:09.04  5:03.63  5:44.83  6:22.77
  3 Doorly, David             11 GAL               6:26.65S F DIV2       
       42.89  1:31.71  2:21.10  3:10.23  4:07.23  5:05.47  5:46.96  6:26.65
  4 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               6:26.98S F DIV2       
       43.96  1:33.64  2:21.59  3:08.01  4:06.10  5:05.71  5:46.67  6:26.98
  5 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              6:30.10S F DIV2       
       43.40  1:34.39  2:23.48  3:10.11  4:09.58  5:07.33  5:49.58  6:30.10
 
Boys  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             5:30.14S F DIV1       
       36.91  1:20.76  2:02.69  2:43.95  3:30.15  4:17.67  4:56.38  5:30.14
  2 Duffy, Fionn              13 GAL               5:34.29S F DIV1       
       35.83  2:02.89  2:44.64  3:34.10  4:21.83  4:59.83  5:34.29  5:34.29
  3 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               5:35.19S F DIV1       
       33.99  1:15.94  1:59.61  2:41.46  3:31.04  4:21.88  4:57.83  5:35.19
  4 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             5:35.78S F DIV1       
       37.36  1:19.42  2:00.70  2:42.24  3:30.44  4:19.30  4:58.67  5:35.78
  5 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               6:22.94S F            
       43.99  1:37.05  2:22.45  3:07.15  4:04.12  5:01.95  5:44.59  6:22.94
  6 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL               6:38.02S F            
       42.99  3:21.40  4:12.89  5:07.98  5:54.44  6:38.02    00.00  6:38.02
  7 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               6:40.94S F            
       46.48  1:41.75  2:27.87  3:12.79  4:13.53  5:14.86  5:59.29  6:40.94
  8 Keaney, Sean              12 SLIGO             6:57.32S F            
       46.38  1:45.48  5:27.01    00.00    00.00    00.00  6:13.63  6:57.32
 
Boys  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               5:00.68S F DIV1       
       30.79  2:20.54  3:07.34  3:54.30  4:28.57  5:00.68    00.00  5:00.68
  2 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              5:10.06S F DIV1       
       34.64  1:16.55  1:57.00  2:36.37  3:18.17  4:00.78  4:36.42  5:10.06
  3 Tannian, Joseph           15 LASER             5:30.63S F DIV2       
       33.35  1:13.14  1:56.14  2:38.68  3:26.55  4:14.82  4:53.70  5:30.63
  4 Mc Dermott, Ciaran        15 ATH               6:06.27S F            
       38.30  1:25.08  2:12.95  4:48.48  5:28.66  6:06.27    00.00  6:06.27
  5 Rushe, Shane              15 ATH               6:08.41S F            
       36.84  1:23.87  2:13.07    00.00  3:53.32  4:45.10  5:28.13  6:08.41
  6 Walsh, Ben                14 WPORT             6:15.87S F            
       40.44  1:29.48  2:19.83  4:56.98  5:36.82    00.00  6:15.87  6:15.87
 
Boys  16-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             4:40.57S F DIV1       
       29.82  2:14.62  2:54.61  3:35.50  4:08.78  4:40.57    00.00  4:40.57
  2 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              4:58.22S F DIV1       
       32.20  2:28.44  3:09.40  3:50.40  4:24.85  4:58.22    00.00  4:58.22
  3 Collins, Donal            16 BL FN             5:18.45S F DIV2       
       31.58  1:08.84  1:49.62  2:30.11  3:18.08  4:06.07  4:42.29  5:18.45
  4 Williams, David           16 SHARK             5:33.17S F            
       33.48  1:12.45  1:57.13  4:58.17  5:33.17    00.00    00.00  5:33.17
 
Girls  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             1:15.04S F DIV1       
       33.54  1:15.04                                                      
  2 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               1:23.80S F DIV2       
       38.55  1:23.80                                                      
  3 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             1:26.15S F DIV2       
       38.26  1:26.15                                                      
  4 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:26.29S F DIV2       
       37.77  1:26.29                                                      
  5 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               1:35.60S F A          
       00.00  1:35.60                                                      
  6 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              1:35.97S F A          
       00.00  1:35.97                                                      
  7 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALL              1:36.58S F B          
       42.95  1:36.58                                                      
  8 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH               1:37.06S F B          
       43.28  1:37.06                                                      
  9 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             1:38.68S F B          
       44.59  1:38.68                                                      
 10 Ashton, Iona              11 LASER             1:39.69S F B          
       44.62  1:39.69                                                      
 11 Mulhall, Ailbhe           11 GAL               1:39.82S F B          
       46.34  1:39.82                                                      
 12 Cooke, Olwyn              11 TUAM              1:44.59S F B          
       47.83  1:44.59                                                      
 13 Nic Ghiolla Phadraig, Li  10 ATH               2:02.09S F            
       54.35  2:02.09                                                      
 14 Nic Ghiolla Phadraig, Ei  10 ATH               2:08.95S F            
       52.01  2:08.95                                                      
  0 Farnon, Hannah            11 COM               1:39.95S F DQ         
       44.48  1:39.95                                                      
 
Girls  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             1:15.66S F DIV2       
       36.52  1:15.66                                                      
  2 Farnon, Keela             13 COM               1:15.72S F DIV2       
       35.64  1:15.72                                                      
  3 Finn, Roisin              13 GAL               1:16.68S F DIV2       
       35.64  1:16.68                                                      
  4 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             1:16.76S F DIV2       
       36.11  1:16.76                                                      
  5 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              1:18.54S F DIV1       
       37.17  1:18.54                                                      
  6 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             1:21.56S F DIV2       
       38.22  1:21.56                                                      
  7 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               1:22.39S F DIV2       
       36.52  1:22.39                                                      
  8 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              1:22.67S F DIV2       
       38.17  1:22.67                                                      
  9 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              1:22.88S F A          
       39.53  1:22.88                                                      
 10 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             1:23.13S F DIV2       
       38.90  1:23.13                                                      
 11 Wong, Tara                12 BALL              1:23.67S F DIV2       
       38.74  1:23.67                                                      
 12 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               1:23.94S F DIV2       
       38.77  1:23.94                                                      
 13 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:25.38S F DIV2       
       38.88  1:25.38                                                      
 14 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        12 SLIGO             1:25.94S F DIV2       
       37.89  1:25.94                                                      
 15 Holland, Jennifer         12 GAL               1:30.23S F A          
       41.97  1:30.23                                                      
 16 Martin, Rachel            12 SLIGO             1:31.24S F A          
       41.39  1:31.24                                                      
 17 Boyle, Emma               12 BL FN             1:31.63S F A          
       43.31  1:31.63                                                      
 18 Loughran, Jessica         13 BL FN             1:32.02S F A          
       42.60  1:32.02                                                      
 19 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             1:33.19S F A          
       41.95  1:33.19                                                      
 20 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM               1:34.92S F A          
       00.00  1:34.92                                                      
 21 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             1:35.30S F A          
       44.18  1:35.30                                                      
 22 Fox, Nicola               12 BL FN             1:36.70S F B          
       44.98  1:36.70                                                      
 
Girls  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Clabby, Aibhlin           15 ATH               1:07.76S F DIV1       
       32.53  1:07.76                                                      
  2 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               1:13.01S F DIV1       
       34.83  1:13.01                                                      
  3 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:14.05S F DIV1       
       33.77  1:14.05                                                      
  4 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:15.36S F DIV2       
       33.45  1:15.36                                                      
  5 Horan, Siofra             15 CBAR              1:16.81S F DIV2       
       36.21  1:16.81                                                      
  6 Mc Hale, Siofra           14 CBAR              1:17.02S F DIV2       
       36.58  1:17.02                                                      
  7 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:18.69S F DIV2       
       35.97  1:18.69                                                      
  8 Heneghan, Niamh           15 CBAR              1:19.27S F A          
       36.40  1:19.27                                                      
  9 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM              1:19.81S F A          
       36.15  1:19.81                                                      
 10 Healy, Aoife              15 ATH               1:22.84S F A          
       37.29  1:22.84                                                      
 11 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               1:24.67S F A          
       38.92  1:24.67                                                      
 12 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             1:25.55S F A          
       37.87  1:25.55                                                      
 13 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             1:26.14S F A          
       38.87  1:26.14                                                      
 14 Regan, Aoibhe             14 CLM               1:34.35S F B          
       00.00  1:34.35                                                      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             1:07.44S F DIV1       
       31.03  1:07.44                                                      
  2 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      16 WPORT             1:08.55S F DIV1       
       32.06  1:08.55                                                      
  3 Ruiz Daminguez, Matra     18 ATH               1:10.07S F DIV1       
       33.00  1:10.07                                                      
  4 Higgins, Megan            23 TRID              1:10.35S F DIV1       
       32.04  1:10.35                                                      
  5 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM               1:10.45S F DIV1       
       31.72  1:10.45                                                      
  6 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             1:17.56S F DIV2       
       35.33  1:17.56                                                      
  7 Keaney, Aoife             16 SLIGO             1:21.41S F A          
       37.90  1:21.41                                                      
 
Boys  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:17.33S F DIV1       
  2 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:25.15S F DIV2       
       39.23  1:25.15                                                      
  3 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               1:31.43S F A          
       42.94  1:31.43                                                      
  4 Doorly, David             11 GAL               1:31.63S F A          
       43.47  1:31.63                                                      
  5 Faherty, Christopher      11 LONG              1:32.63S F A          
       41.79  1:32.63                                                      
  6 Donadoni, Leonardo        10 SLIGO             1:41.04S F B          
       47.24  1:41.04                                                      
  7 Claffey, Donagh           10 ATH               1:55.29S F            
       50.14  1:55.29                                                      
  0 Harrington, Shane          9 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Smith, Cian                9 ATH                     DQ F            
 
Boys  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:03.36S F DIV1       
       30.02  1:03.36                                                      
  2 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               1:08.90S F DIV1       
       32.83  1:08.90                                                      
  3 Duffy, Fionn              13 GAL               1:12.82S F DIV1       
       33.82  1:12.82                                                      
  4 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:16.26S F DIV1       
       35.54  1:16.26                                                      
  5 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:18.37S F DIV1       
       35.48  1:18.37                                                      
  6 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              1:21.79S F DIV2       
       37.27  1:21.79                                                      
  7 Fortune, Joshua           12 B DOL             1:22.30S F DIV2       
       39.67  1:22.30                                                      
  8 Mc Andrew, Michael        13 SHARK             1:22.35S F DIV2       
       37.12  1:22.35                                                      
  9 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL               1:24.39S F DIV2       
       39.58  1:24.39                                                      
 10 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             1:24.79S F DIV2       
       38.75  1:24.79                                                      
 11 Heung, Tommy              12 CBAR              1:25.15S F DIV2       
       37.58  1:25.15                                                      
 12 Moran, Ben                12 COM               1:32.05S F A          
       40.44  1:32.05                                                      
 13 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               1:37.78S F B          
       44.36  1:37.78                                                      
 14 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               1:40.18S F B          
       46.19  1:40.18                                                      
 
Boys  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               1:00.96S F DIV1       
       29.07  1:00.96                                                      
  2 Lennon, Fiachra           15 ATH               1:03.36S F DIV1       
       29.74  1:03.36                                                      
  3 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR              1:08.93S F DIV1       
       32.78  1:08.93                                                      
  4 Ashton, Callum            15 LASER             1:09.80S F DIV1       
       32.59  1:09.80                                                      
  5 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK             1:11.39S F DIV2       
       32.73  1:11.39                                                      
  6 Kelly, Bill               15 ATH               1:12.48S F DIV2       
       31.57  1:12.48                                                      
  7 Tannian, Joseph           15 LASER             1:12.79S F DIV2       
       33.59  1:12.79                                                      
  8 McHugh Murphy, Dara       15 TRID              1:12.80S F DIV2       
       34.52  1:12.80                                                      
  9 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             1:14.21S F DIV2       
       33.34  1:14.21                                                      
 10 Plangg, Arthur            14 COM               1:14.50S F DIV2       
 11 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             1:17.49S F A          
       36.17  1:17.49                                                      
 12 Rushe, Shane              15 ATH               1:21.57S F A          
       36.40  1:21.57                                                      
 13 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             1:30.77S F A          
       41.95  1:30.77                                                      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Warby, Cian               17 ATH               1:02.66S F DIV1       
       29.07  1:02.66                                                      
  2 Collins, Donal            16 BL FN             1:04.82S F DIV1       
       30.08  1:04.82                                                      
  3 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:14.44S F A          
       32.49  1:14.44                                                      
  4 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               1:17.67S F A          
       36.12  1:17.67                                                      
  5 Mercier, Peadar Tom       17 SHARK             1:25.31S F A          
       38.12  1:25.31                                                      
 
Girls  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             1:15.49S F DIV1       
       37.05  1:15.49                                                      
  2 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               1:16.92S F DIV1       
       38.07  1:16.92                                                      
  3 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               1:20.70S F DIV1       
       40.01  1:20.70                                                      
  4 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               1:21.47S F DIV2       
       40.10  1:21.47                                                      
  5 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               1:24.60S F DIV2       
       41.21  1:24.60                                                      
  6 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             1:25.92S F DIV2       
       42.32  1:25.92                                                      
  7 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:26.88S F DIV2       
       40.98  1:26.88                                                      
  8 Daly, Edel                10 ATH               1:26.99S F DIV2       
       42.20  1:26.99                                                      
  9 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             1:27.98S F A          
       42.79  1:27.98                                                      
 10 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               1:28.30S F DIV2       
       43.84  1:28.30                                                      
 11 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH               1:28.94S F A          
       44.48  1:28.94                                                      
 12 Mc Weeney, Aine           11 LONG              1:29.04S F A          
       44.25  1:29.04                                                      
 13 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              1:29.27S F A          
       43.48  1:29.27                                                      
 14 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALL              1:29.41S F A          
       44.39  1:29.41                                                      
 15 Smialek, Olivia           11 ATH               1:29.50S F A          
       43.41  1:29.50                                                      
 16 Pliszka, Anastazya        11 COM               1:30.13S F A          
       43.72  1:30.13                                                      
 17 Andrews, Jennifer         11 C FIN             1:30.27S F A          
       43.20  1:30.27                                                      
 18 Ashton, Iona              11 LASER             1:30.43S F A          
       44.95  1:30.43                                                      
 19 Kelly, Aimee              11 SHARK             1:30.60S F A          
       44.61  1:30.60                                                      
 20 Mulhall, Ailbhe           11 GAL               1:30.82S F A          
       46.22  1:30.82                                                      
 21 Kavanagh, Grace A         10 GAL               1:30.97S F DIV2       
       44.32  1:30.97                                                      
 22 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              1:31.08S F A          
       45.14  1:31.08                                                      
 23 Boyle, Labhaoise          11 SHARK             1:31.15S F A          
       44.12  1:31.15                                                      
 24 Farnon, Hannah            11 COM               1:31.23S F A          
       44.77  1:31.23                                                      
 25 O'Boyle, Elizabeth        11 LONG              1:31.97S F A          
       45.60  1:31.97                                                      
 26 Brennan, Judy             10 ATH               1:32.90S F A          
       45.59  1:32.90                                                      
 27 MacPhee, Eilidh           11 BALL              1:33.76S F A          
       45.42  1:33.76                                                      
 28 Shakeshaft, Zoe           11 BALL              1:35.04S F A          
       46.81  1:35.04                                                      
 29 Clarke, Isabelle          11 ATH               1:35.08S F A          
       46.89  1:35.08                                                      
 30 Butler, Emily             10 LASER             1:35.68S F A          
       46.41  1:35.68                                                      
 31 Gibbs, Alison              9 GAL               1:37.00S F B          
       48.88  1:37.00                                                      
 32 Kenny, Shauna              8 ATH               1:39.74S F B          
       48.57  1:39.74                                                      
 33 Ward, Aileen              10 ATH               1:39.84S F B          
       51.05  1:39.84                                                      
 34 Lowe, Erika                9 ATH               1:40.47S F B          
       49.98  1:40.47                                                      
 35 Cooke, Olwyn              11 TUAM              1:40.50S F B          
       49.33  1:40.50                                                      
 35 Mc Dermott, Aoife         11 ATH               1:40.50S F B          
       49.58  1:40.50                                                      
 37 Hickey, Rachel            10 LASER             1:41.29S F B          
       49.12  1:41.29                                                      
 38 Collier, Clodagh          10 ATH               1:43.89S F B          
       50.07  1:43.89                                                      
 39 Fitzpatrick, Eva           9 ATH               1:46.26S F            
       54.51  1:46.26                                                      
 40 Fitzpatrick, Cara          9 ATH               1:46.55S F            
       52.67  1:46.55                                                      
 41 Mc Auley, Sile             9 ATH               1:47.30S F            
       52.96  1:47.30                                                      
 42 Reidy, Claire             10 ATH               1:49.19S F            
       52.51  1:49.19                                                      
  0 Mc Carthy, Aisling        11 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Lynch, Helen              10 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Kearney, Sorcha           11 BL FN                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Kearney, Caoilin          10 BL FN                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               1:11.99S F DIV1       
       35.44  1:11.99                                                      
  2 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             1:14.03S F DIV1       
       36.22  1:14.03                                                      
  3 Lally, Erin               13 CLM               1:14.67S F DIV1       
       36.57  1:14.67                                                      
  4 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    13 TUAM              1:15.22S F DIV1       
       36.27  1:15.22                                                      
  5 Patten, Alex              13 B DOL             1:16.11S F DIV2       
       36.91  1:16.11                                                      
  6 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:16.85S F DIV2       
       37.04  1:16.85                                                      
  7 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             1:17.05S F DIV2       
       37.96  1:17.05                                                      
  8 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:17.99S F DIV1       
       38.22  1:17.99                                                      
  9 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               1:18.71S F DIV2       
       37.09  1:18.71                                                      
 10 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        12 SLIGO             1:18.94S F DIV1       
       39.25  1:18.94                                                      
 11 Mc Daid, Carrie           12 SLIGO             1:19.09S F DIV1       
       37.94  1:19.09                                                      
 12 Farnon, Keela             13 COM               1:19.16S F DIV2       
       39.04  1:19.16                                                      
 13 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               1:19.21S F DIV1       
       38.33  1:19.21                                                      
 14 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             1:19.51S F DIV1       
       39.79  1:19.51                                                      
 15 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             1:20.56S F DIV2       
       39.41  1:20.56                                                      
 16 Kilduff, Jenni            13 COM               1:20.82S F DIV2       
       39.41  1:20.82                                                      
 17 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              1:21.24S F DIV2       
       39.75  1:21.24                                                      
 18 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               1:21.38S F DIV2       
       39.93  1:21.38                                                      
 19 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               1:21.46S F DIV2       
       39.54  1:21.46                                                      
 20 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              1:21.67S F DIV2       
       40.90  1:21.67                                                      
 21 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:21.82S F DIV2       
       39.67  1:21.82                                                      
 22 Conwell, Caoimhe          13 BALL              1:21.94S F DIV2       
       39.67  1:21.94                                                      
 23 Johnson, Laura            12 ATH               1:22.68S F DIV2       
       40.15  1:22.68                                                      
 24 Ryan, Orla                12 COM               1:22.91S F DIV2       
       40.93  1:22.91                                                      
 25 Loughran, Jessica         13 BL FN             1:23.29S F A          
       41.06  1:23.29                                                      
 26 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALL              1:23.78S F DIV2       
       40.21  1:23.78                                                      
 27 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM               1:23.81S F DIV2       
       41.11  1:23.81                                                      
 28 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             1:25.35S F DIV2       
       41.69  1:25.35                                                      
 29 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:25.65S F DIV2       
       42.07  1:25.65                                                      
 30 Martin, Rachel            12 SLIGO             1:25.98S F DIV2       
       41.30  1:25.98                                                      
 31 Deely, Megan              12 CBAR              1:26.40S F DIV2       
       41.99  1:26.40                                                      
 32 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             1:26.69S F DIV2       
       42.40  1:26.69                                                      
 33 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL              1:26.73S F A          
       41.82  1:26.73                                                      
 34 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             1:26.77S F DIV2       
       42.49  1:26.77                                                      
 35 Boyle, Emma               12 BL FN             1:27.06S F DIV2       
       43.28  1:27.06                                                      
 36 Walsh, Tara               12 SLIGO             1:27.18S F DIV2       
       41.80  1:27.18                                                      
 37 Judge, Roisin             12 BALL              1:27.36S F A          
       42.05  1:27.36                                                      
 38 Dillon, Sarah             13 BL FN             1:27.55S F A          
       00.00  1:27.55                                                      
 39 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               1:28.02S F A          
     1:28.18  1:28.02                                                      
 40 Holland, Jennifer         12 GAL               1:28.04S F A          
       43.93  1:28.04                                                      
 41 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             1:28.16S F A          
       43.25  1:28.16                                                      
 42 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM               1:28.23S F A          
       44.20  1:28.23                                                      
 43 Ginty, Aoife              12 LONG              1:28.28S F A          
       42.55  1:28.28                                                      
 44 Heneghan, Rachel          12 CBAR              1:28.77S F A          
       43.87  1:28.77                                                      
 45 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALL              1:29.02S F A          
       42.91  1:29.02                                                      
 46 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             1:29.43S F A          
       44.54  1:29.43                                                      
 47 Kavanagh, Lucy            12 GAL               1:30.53S F A          
       43.92  1:30.53                                                      
 48 Flanagan, Orla            13 CLM               1:31.30S F B          
       44.44  1:31.30                                                      
 49 Fox, Nicola               12 BL FN             1:31.59S F B          
       45.09  1:31.59                                                      
 50 Hickey, Sara              12 LASER             1:35.28S F B          
       45.87  1:35.28                                                      
 51 Fitzgerld, Aoife          12 ATH               1:38.64S F B          
       49.36  1:38.64                                                      
 52 Daly, Kelsey              12 ATH               1:39.35S F B          
       47.28  1:39.35                                                      
 53 Rushe, Ciara              13 ATH               1:41.12S F            
       49.17  1:41.12                                                      
  0 O'Flynn, Aisha            13 SHARK                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Sweeney, Caoimhe          13 SHARK                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:08.76S F DIV1       
       33.10  1:08.76                                                      
  2 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             1:11.50S F DIV1       
       34.35  1:11.50                                                      
  3 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:12.04S F DIV1       
       34.94  1:12.04                                                      
  4 Clabby, Aibhlin           15 ATH               1:12.55S F DIV1       
       35.11  1:12.55                                                      
  5 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             1:12.74S F DIV1       
       35.17  1:12.74                                                      
  6 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             1:12.93S F DIV1       
       35.23  1:12.93                                                      
  7 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL              1:13.73S F DIV1       
       36.01  1:13.73                                                      
  8 Fahy, Laura               15 CBAR              1:14.79S F DIV2       
       36.75  1:14.79                                                      
  9 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             1:15.28S F DIV1       
       35.90  1:15.28                                                      
 10 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:16.92S F DIV2       
       37.20  1:16.92                                                      
 11 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             1:17.87S F DIV2       
       38.36  1:17.87                                                      
 12 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:18.55S F DIV2       
       37.77  1:18.55                                                      
 13 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             1:18.59S F DIV2       
       38.38  1:18.59                                                      
 14 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               1:18.77S F DIV2       
       37.92  1:18.77                                                      
 15 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM              1:19.09S F DIV2       
       38.92  1:19.09                                                      
 16 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:19.16S F DIV2       
       38.19  1:19.16                                                      
 17 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:19.30S F DIV2       
       38.68  1:19.30                                                      
 18 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               1:19.33S F DIV2       
       38.85  1:19.33                                                      
 19 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             1:19.64S F DIV2       
       39.16  1:19.64                                                      
 20 Caulfield, Shannon        14 COM               1:19.65S F DIV2       
       38.06  1:19.65                                                      
 21 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:19.73S F DIV2       
       38.58  1:19.73                                                      
 22 Scully, Andraya           15 GAL               1:19.77S F DIV2       
       38.85  1:19.77                                                      
 23 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:22.47S F A          
       40.07  1:22.47                                                      
 24 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH               1:22.78S F A          
       40.17  1:22.78                                                      
 25 Curran, Raechel           14 SHARK             1:23.85S F A          
       41.12  1:23.85                                                      
 26 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             1:26.51S F B          
       42.63  1:26.51                                                      
 27 Regan, Aoibhe             14 CLM               1:30.53S F B          
       44.07  1:30.53                                                      
  0 Lawless, Sarah            14 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             1:07.07S F DIV1       
       32.47  1:07.07                                                      
  2 Higgins, Megan            23 TRID              1:08.18S F DIV1       
       33.07  1:08.18                                                      
  3 Ruiz Daminguez, Matra     18 ATH               1:11.37S F DIV1       
       35.03  1:11.37                                                      
  4 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      16 WPORT             1:12.59S F DIV1       
       35.02  1:12.59                                                      
  5 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               1:14.92S F DIV2       
       36.63  1:14.92                                                      
  6 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             1:19.55S F DIV2       
       38.96  1:19.55                                                      
  7 Keaney, Aoife             16 SLIGO             1:26.88S F B          
       42.20  1:26.88                                                      
 
Boys  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               1:22.49S F DIV2       
       40.93  1:22.49                                                      
  2 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG              1:24.92S F DIV2       
       41.06  1:24.92                                                      
  3 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              1:25.49S F DIV2       
       42.14  1:25.49                                                      
  4 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             1:25.51S F DIV2       
       42.66  1:25.51                                                      
  5 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:26.19S F DIV2       
       43.41  1:26.19                                                      
  6 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               1:26.28S F DIV2       
       43.09  1:26.28                                                      
  7 Malashnyak, Edwin         10 ATH               1:27.13S F DIV2       
       43.20  1:27.13                                                      
  8 Rennick, Sam              11 CBAR              1:28.28S F A          
       43.22  1:28.28                                                      
  9 Grady, Rory               10 CBAR              1:28.67S F A          
       43.20  1:28.67                                                      
 10 O Rourke, Diarmuid        11 TUAM              1:29.66S F A          
       43.67  1:29.66                                                      
 11 Pfeiffer, Robin           11 BL FN             1:29.92S F A          
       44.25  1:29.92                                                      
 12 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               1:29.96S F A          
       44.40  1:29.96                                                      
 13 Donadoni, Leonardo        10 SLIGO             1:31.34S F A          
       45.64  1:31.34                                                      
 14 Doorly, David             11 GAL               1:31.66S F A          
       44.85  1:31.66                                                      
 15 Friel, Ethan              11 ATH               1:33.22S F A          
       45.21  1:33.22                                                      
 16 Coogan, Alfie             10 ATH               1:35.32S F A          
       45.85  1:35.32                                                      
 17 Mc Guinness, Dara         10 ATH               1:35.63S F A          
       46.24  1:35.63                                                      
 18 Romanov, Vladimir         11 ATH               1:36.53S F B          
       45.70  1:36.53                                                      
 19 Harrington, Shane          9 ATH               1:37.16S F B          
       47.10  1:37.16                                                      
 20 Smith, Cian                9 ATH               1:47.31S F            
     1:47.31  1:47.31                                                      
 21 Naughton, Liam            11 ATH               1:51.29S F            
     1:51.29  1:51.29                                                      
 22 Tuhtahunov, Timur         11 ATH               1:57.67S F            
       57.99  1:57.67                                                      
  0 O'Brien, Stephen          11 LONG                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:03.75S F DIV1       
       31.21  1:03.75                                                      
  2 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               1:09.77S F DIV1       
       34.27  1:09.77                                                      
  3 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             1:11.84S F DIV1       
       35.38  1:11.84                                                      
  6 Duffy, Fionn              13 GAL               1:15.74S F DIV1       
       38.50  1:15.74                                                      
  7 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:20.20S F DIV2       
       39.29  1:20.20                                                      
  8 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               1:20.73S F DIV2       
       40.54  1:20.73                                                      
  9 O Rourke, Oisín           12 TUAM              1:21.40S F DIV2       
       40.16  1:21.40                                                      
 10 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               1:22.19S F DIV2       
       40.13  1:22.19                                                      
 11 Fortune, Joshua           12 B DOL             1:22.25S F DIV2       
       40.76  1:22.25                                                      
 12 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             1:24.36S F A          
       41.22  1:24.36                                                      
 13 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              1:25.99S F A          
       42.91  1:25.99                                                      
 14 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               1:26.13S F A          
       41.81  1:26.13                                                      
 15 Kelly, Niall              13 CLM               1:26.31S F A          
       42.62  1:26.31                                                      
 15 Moran, Ben                12 COM               1:26.31S F A          
       42.23  1:26.31                                                      
 17 Hastings, Lloyd           12 BREF              1:26.39S F A          
       41.60  1:26.39                                                      
 18 Arsic, Aleksandar         13 SHARK             1:28.29S F A          
       42.17  1:28.29                                                      
 19 Keaney, Sean              12 SLIGO             1:28.37S F A          
       43.06  1:28.37                                                      
 20 Mills, David              12 LONG              1:31.85S F B          
       45.03  1:31.85                                                      
 21 Doherty, Fionn            12 BALL              1:33.56S F B          
       46.59  1:33.56                                                      
 22 Mc Auley, Ian             13 ATH               1:56.63S F            
       56.18  1:56.63                                                      
  0 Vila, Alvaro              13 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Fiachra           15 ATH               1:07.00S F DIV1       
       32.64  1:07.00                                                      
  2 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:10.50S F DIV1       
       34.45  1:10.50                                                      
  3 Ashton, Callum            15 LASER             1:10.62S F DIV1       
       34.67  1:10.62                                                      
  4 O'Farrell, Brian          15 SHARK             1:11.14S F DIV1       
       34.30  1:11.14                                                      
  5 McHugh Murphy, Dara       15 TRID              1:11.34S F DIV1       
       34.77  1:11.34                                                      
  6 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             1:12.18S F DIV2       
       35.12  1:12.18                                                      
  7 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             1:13.37S F DIV2       
       35.24  1:13.37                                                      
  8 Grimes, Kieran            14 BREF              1:13.53S F DIV2       
       35.42  1:13.53                                                      
  9 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              1:14.69S F DIV2       
       37.54  1:14.69                                                      
 10 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR              1:14.86S F DIV2       
       37.02  1:14.86                                                      
  4 Plangg, Arthur            14 COM               1:15.10S F DIV2       
 11 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              1:15.19S F DIV2       
       37.76  1:15.19                                                      
 12 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               1:15.71S F DIV2       
       36.53  1:15.71                                                      
 13 Romanov, Peter            14 ATH               1:18.04S F A          
       37.29  1:18.04                                                      
 14 Gibbons, Shane            15 ATH               1:18.17S F A          
       37.15  1:18.17                                                      
 15 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             1:18.96S F A          
       36.67  1:18.96                                                      
 16 Doherty, Aaron P          14 CBAR              1:20.68S F A          
       39.53  1:20.68                                                      
 17 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             1:21.27S F A          
       40.50  1:21.27                                                      
 18 Martin, Dylan             14 SLIGO             1:23.27S F A          
       40.33  1:23.27                                                      
 19 Mc Namara, David          14 ATH               1:24.07S F B          
       40.46  1:24.07                                                      
 20 Maher, Thomas             14 SLIGO             1:35.54S F            
       46.16  1:35.54                                                      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             1:00.40S F DIV1       
       29.80  1:00.40                                                      
  2 Warby, Cian               17 ATH               1:04.27S F DIV1       
       31.30  1:04.27                                                      
  3 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              1:08.99S F DIV1       
       33.24  1:08.99                                                      
  4 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:09.93S F DIV1       
       33.83  1:09.93                                                      
  5 Williams, David           16 SHARK             1:14.60S F DIV2       
       36.13  1:14.60                                                      
  5 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               1:15.25S F DIV2       
 
Girls  11&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               5:55.59S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00  5:55.59
  2 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               6:01.85S F DIV1       
       40.32  1:28.71  2:14.05  2:57.66  3:50.60  4:42.63  5:23.17  6:01.85
  3 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               6:02.45S F DIV1       
       43.21  1:31.64  2:14.98  2:57.44  3:50.72  4:42.21  5:23.77  6:02.45
  4 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               6:10.33S F DIV2       
       42.60  2:19.84  3:04.04  3:57.74  4:52.06  5:32.31    00.00  6:10.33
  5 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             6:29.43S F DIV2       
       00.00    43.14  1:33.05  2:22.13  3:11.36  4:08.50  5:06.90  5:49.68
     6:29.43                                                               
  6 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             6:37.75S F DIV2       
       42.06  1:33.88  2:25.63  3:14.57  4:12.98  5:12.89  5:56.06  6:37.75
  7 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             6:44.57S F            
       00.00    46.10  1:39.77  2:29.15  3:16.87  4:15.13  5:13.59  6:00.26
     6:44.57                                                               
  8 Ashton, Iona              11 LASER             6:50.60S F            
       00.00    47.29  1:39.96  2:29.36  3:17.67  4:20.20  5:23.77  6:08.98
     6:50.60                                                               
 
Girls  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               5:31.54S F DIV1       
       36.35  1:17.66  1:56.94  2:36.04  3:26.83  4:17.57  4:55.66  5:31.54
  2 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             5:39.34S F DIV1       
       36.54  1:19.67  2:01.67  2:42.74  3:32.00  4:22.13  5:01.47  5:39.34
  3 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               5:54.05S F DIV2       
       37.90  1:23.45  2:07.58  2:50.61  3:42.08  4:33.54  5:15.02  5:54.05
  4 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               5:55.42S F DIV1       
       38.78  1:24.98  2:09.78  2:52.54  3:45.61  4:39.05  5:17.95  5:55.42
  5 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              5:57.53S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00  5:57.53
  6 Farnon, Keela             13 COM               6:00.33S F DIV2       
       38.13  1:23.37  2:08.78  2:53.11  3:48.09  4:42.00  5:21.66  6:00.33
  7 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               6:00.61S F DIV2       
       41.70  1:31.74  2:17.48  3:01.66  3:52.93  4:45.71  5:24.43  6:00.61
  8 Finn, Roisin              13 GAL               6:01.77S F DIV2       
       38.81  1:22.66  2:10.22  2:55.28  3:48.84  4:42.19  5:22.34  6:01.77
  9 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             6:07.80S F DIV1       
       42.79  1:32.50  3:03.20    00.00  3:57.04  4:53.21  5:32.66  6:07.80
 10 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             6:09.30S F DIV1       
       41.88  1:31.89  2:18.01  3:03.43  3:55.35  4:43.33  6:09.18  6:09.30
 11 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               6:14.19S F DIV2       
       42.23  1:30.60  2:16.16  3:01.89  3:57.07  4:43.33  5:32.57  6:14.19
 12 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              6:17.05S F DIV2       
       42.40  1:32.69  2:19.32  3:05.68  4:00.75  4:43.33  5:37.47  6:17.05
 13 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               6:20.80S F DIV2       
     3:11.89    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00  6:20.80
 14 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        12 SLIGO             6:28.84S F DIV2       
       42.47  1:34.57  2:21.74  3:06.71  4:05.76  5:06.32  5:50.41  6:28.84
 15 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             6:29.99S F DIV2       
       43.00  1:35.56  2:24.96  3:12.18  4:08.94  5:04.81  5:49.41  6:29.99
 16 Holland, Jennifer         12 GAL               6:31.86S F DIV2       
       44.71  1:38.57  2:29.13  3:15.97  4:08.82  5:03.41  5:49.37  6:31.86
 17 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             6:40.52S F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00  6:40.52
 18 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             6:40.96S F            
       46.26  1:39.15  2:28.42  3:18.46  4:14.50  5:13.68  5:59.29  6:40.96
 19 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             6:45.99S F            
       47.62  1:46.78  2:35.67  3:23.78  4:19.53  5:15.57  6:01.45  6:45.99
  0 Johnson, Laura            12 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Girls  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             5:33.91S F DIV1       
       34.64  1:15.38  1:56.84  2:37.22  3:26.58  4:16.55  4:56.25  5:33.91
  2 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             5:36.13S F DIV1       
       35.11  1:17.16  1:58.42  2:39.27  3:29.16  4:18.54  4:43.33  5:36.13
  3 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               5:36.75S F DIV1       
       36.74  1:20.75  2:02.17  2:44.06  3:31.48  4:19.04  4:58.13  5:36.75
  4 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               5:38.42S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00  5:38.42
  5 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             5:42.96S F DIV1       
       35.97  1:20.72  2:02.02  2:42.90  3:33.40  4:25.59  5:05.46  5:42.96
  6 Scully, Andraya           15 GAL               5:53.51S F DIV2       
       43.07  2:16.93  3:00.39  3:50.14  4:38.60    00.00  5:17.02  5:53.51
  7 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             6:01.76S F DIV2       
       38.41  1:23.08  2:08.39  2:52.23  3:44.02  4:37.37  5:20.09  6:01.76
 
Girls  16-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               5:03.12S F DIV1       
       31.75  1:06.51  1:47.15  2:27.22  3:10.64  3:55.59  4:30.17  5:03.12
  2 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             5:13.87S F DIV1       
       32.87  1:11.12  1:48.87  2:27.19  3:13.94  4:01.79  4:38.18  5:13.87
  3 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             5:40.93S F DIV2       
     4:43.33    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00  5:40.93
  0 Ruiz Daminguez, Matra     18 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Boys  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             1:34.39S F DIV2       
       46.44  1:34.39                                                      
  2 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               1:35.75S F DIV2       
       46.10  1:35.75                                                      
  3 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:36.12S F DIV2       
       45.29  1:36.12                                                      
  4 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG              1:37.71S F DIV2       
       46.23  1:37.71                                                      
  5 Breslin, Ethan            11 CLM               1:39.25S F DIV2       
       47.37  1:39.25                                                      
  6 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               1:39.80S F DIV2       
       47.99  1:39.80                                                      
  7 Prior, Alex               11 BREF              1:41.25S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:41.25                                                      
  8 Malashnyak, Edwin         10 ATH               1:43.11S F A          
       49.95  1:43.11                                                      
  9 Grady, Rory               10 CBAR              1:45.02S F A          
       50.77  1:45.02                                                      
 10 Pfeiffer, Robin           11 BL FN             1:46.37S F A          
       50.58  1:46.37                                                      
 11 Coogan, Alfie             10 ATH               1:47.06S F A          
       51.63  1:47.06                                                      
 12 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:47.59S F A          
       00.00  1:47.59                                                      
 13 Rennick, Sam              11 CBAR              1:47.75S F A          
       00.00  1:47.75                                                      
 14 O Rourke, Diarmuid        11 TUAM              1:48.96S F B          
       51.86  1:48.96                                                      
 15 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               1:50.54S F B          
       52.53  1:50.54                                                      
 16 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               1:51.91S F B          
       53.92  1:51.91                                                      
 17 Claffey, Donagh           10 ATH               2:01.07S F            
       58.04  2:01.07                                                      
 18 Joyce-Whyte, Ewan          9 ATH               2:04.81S F            
       57.93  2:04.81                                                      
 19 Kennedy, Charlie          10 ATH               2:08.35S F            
       59.99  2:08.35                                                      
 20 Tuhtahunov, Timur         11 ATH               2:11.51S F            
     1:02.37  2:11.51                                                      
  0 Smith, Cian                9 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Faherty, Christopher      11 LONG              1:47.52S F DQ         
       51.55  1:47.52                                                      
  0 Friel, Ethan              11 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             1:17.97S F DIV1       
       00.00  1:17.97                                                      
  2 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:18.66S F DIV1       
       36.64  1:18.66                                                      
  3 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               1:21.77S F DIV1       
       38.76  1:21.77                                                      
  4 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              1:21.92S F DIV1       
       40.08  1:21.92                                                      
  5 Mc Andrew, Michael        13 SHARK             1:25.41S F DIV1       
       00.00  1:25.41                                                      
  6 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:25.84S F DIV1       
       39.64  1:25.84                                                      
  7 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:30.18S F DIV1       
       42.91  1:30.18                                                      
  8 Arsic, Aleksandar         13 SHARK             1:33.37S F DIV2       
       42.55  1:33.37                                                      
  9 Kenny, Ronan              13 LONG              1:33.39S F DIV2       
       44.61  1:33.39                                                      
 10 Dervan, Ronan             13 CBAR              1:34.42S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:34.42                                                      
 11 Doherty, Fionn            12 BALL              1:35.37S F DIV2       
       45.47  1:35.37                                                      
 12 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL               1:35.43S F DIV2       
       45.46  1:35.43                                                      
 13 Heung, Tommy              12 CBAR              1:36.84S F DIV2       
       45.26  1:36.84                                                      
 14 Carty, Bryan              13 COM               1:37.87S F A          
       44.15  1:37.87                                                      
 15 O Rourke, Oisín           12 TUAM              1:39.09S F A          
       47.36  1:39.09                                                      
 16 Keaney, Sean              12 SLIGO             1:41.23S F B          
       00.00  1:41.23                                                      
 17 Mills, David              12 LONG              1:43.55S F B          
       49.79  1:43.55                                                      
 18 Agvirre, Javier           13 ATH               1:53.30S F            
       52.13  1:53.30                                                      
  0 Kelly, Niall              13 CLM               1:38.82S F DQ         
       46.84  1:38.82                                                      
  0 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             1:37.58S F DQ         
       46.06  1:37.58                                                      
 
Boys  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Farrell, Brian          15 SHARK             1:13.00S F DIV1       
       33.94  1:13.00                                                      
  2 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              1:17.28S F DIV1       
       37.57  1:17.28                                                      
  3 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             1:18.17S F DIV1       
       00.00  1:18.17                                                      
  4 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               1:18.69S F DIV1       
       36.88  1:18.69                                                      
  5 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             1:20.22S F DIV1       
       37.99  1:20.22                                                      
  6 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              1:25.01S F DIV2       
       41.30  1:25.01                                                      
  7 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               1:25.14S F DIV2       
       40.02  1:25.14                                                      
  8 Rushe, Shane              15 ATH               1:25.82S F DIV2       
       40.95  1:25.82                                                      
  9 Tannian, Joseph           15 LASER             1:25.99S F DIV2       
       39.90  1:25.99                                                      
 10 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             1:27.47S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:27.47                                                      
 11 Doherty, Aaron P          14 CBAR              1:28.23S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:28.23                                                      
 12 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             1:28.97S F A          
       42.57  1:28.97                                                      
 13 O'Muire, Daire            15 LONG              1:34.44S F A          
       44.44  1:34.44                                                      
 14 Martin, Dylan             14 SLIGO             1:35.01S F A          
       44.47  1:35.01                                                      
 15 English, James            14 CBAR              1:35.41S F A          
       00.00  1:35.41                                                      
 16 Maher, Thomas             14 SLIGO             1:50.81S F B          
       52.53  1:50.81                                                      
  0 Duffy, Myles              14 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             1:09.64S F DIV1       
       32.71  1:09.64                                                      
  2 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:17.44S F DIV1       
       36.37  1:17.44                                                      
  3 Collins, Donal            16 BL FN             1:21.16S F DIV2       
       37.97  1:21.16                                                      
  4 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:21.44S F DIV2       
       38.29  1:21.44                                                      
  5 Williams, David           16 SHARK             1:24.57S F DIV2       
       40.37  1:24.57                                                      
  6 Mercier, Peadar Tom       17 SHARK             1:28.83S F A          
       41.75  1:28.83                                                      
 
Girls  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               1:34.24S F DIV2       
  2 Cooke, Olwyn              11 TUAM              1:35.12S F DIV2       
       45.92  1:35.12                                                      
  3 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               1:36.73S F DIV2       
       46.75  1:36.73                                                      
  4 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               1:37.74S F DIV2       
       47.80  1:37.74                                                      
  5 Clarke, Isabelle          11 ATH               1:38.50S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:38.50                                                      
  6 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             1:39.75S F A          
       47.64  1:39.75                                                      
  7 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               1:40.05S F A          
       47.61  1:40.05                                                      
  8 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH               1:40.10S F A          
       48.03  1:40.10                                                      
  9 Hickey, Rachel            10 LASER             1:42.49S F DIV2       
       48.31  1:42.49                                                      
 10 Boyle, Labhaoise          11 SHARK             1:43.28S F A          
       00.00  1:43.28                                                      
 11 Brennan, Judy             10 ATH               1:45.05S F A          
       50.36  1:45.05                                                      
 12 Mc Weeney, Aine           11 LONG              1:45.44S F A          
       49.98  1:45.44                                                      
 13 Kearney, Caoilin          10 BL FN             1:45.51S F A          
       00.00  1:45.51                                                      
 14 Gibbs, Alison              9 GAL               1:45.59S F A          
       49.95  1:45.59                                                      
 15 Ryan, Isabelle            10 COM               1:45.92S F A          
       48.78  1:45.92                                                      
 16 Kearney, Sorcha           11 BL FN             1:46.38S F A          
       51.07  1:46.38                                                      
 17 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             1:47.03S F A          
       51.28  1:47.03                                                      
 18 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              1:48.34S F B          
       52.18  1:48.34                                                      
 19 O'Boyle, Elizabeth        11 LONG              1:51.11S F B          
       53.84  1:51.11                                                      
 20 Nic Ghiolla Phadraig, Ei  10 ATH               1:51.86S F B          
       53.73  1:51.86                                                      
 21 Smialek, Olivia           11 ATH               1:52.20S F B          
       54.43  1:52.20                                                      
 22 Butler, Emily             10 LASER             1:53.03S F B          
       53.28  1:53.03                                                      
 23 Rielly, Edel              11 ATH               1:53.35S F B          
       52.18  1:53.35                                                      
 24 Nic Ghiolla Phadraig, Li  10 ATH               1:55.91S F B          
       00.00  1:55.91                                                      
 25 Kavanagh, Grace A         10 GAL               1:56.53S F B          
       56.72  1:56.53                                                      
 26 Lowe, Erika                9 ATH               2:01.33S F            
       59.03  2:01.33                                                      
 27 Mc Auley, Sile             9 ATH               2:05.30S F            
       57.90  2:05.30                                                      
 28 Martin, Emily              9 ATH               2:07.81S F            
       00.00  2:07.81                                                      
 29 Clarke, Eloise             9 ATH               2:09.74S F            
     1:01.03  2:09.74                                                      
 30 Kenny, Shauna              8 ATH               2:11.20S F            
     1:02.74  2:11.20                                                      
 31 Fitzpatrick, Cara          9 ATH               2:13.79S F            
     1:04.08  2:13.79                                                      
 32 Fitzpatrick, Eva           9 ATH               2:15.12S F            
     1:06.51  2:15.12                                                      
 33 Lefebvre, Maya             8 ATH               2:32.23S F            
     1:12.16  2:32.23                                                      
 
Girls  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    13 TUAM              1:23.25S F DIV1       
       38.98  1:23.25                                                      
  2 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:26.15S F DIV1       
       40.86  1:26.15                                                      
  3 Mc Daid, Carrie           12 SLIGO             1:28.17S F DIV1       
       41.87  1:28.17                                                      
  4 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              1:28.49S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:28.49                                                      
  5 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              1:29.06S F DIV2       
       43.12  1:29.06                                                      
  6 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             1:29.91S F DIV2       
       43.79  1:29.91                                                      
  7 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              1:30.05S F DIV2       
       42.68  1:30.05                                                      
  8 Lally, Erin               13 CLM               1:31.76S F DIV2       
       43.64  1:31.76                                                      
  9 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:31.79S F DIV2       
       43.97  1:31.79                                                      
 10 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               1:32.98S F DIV2       
       44.64  1:32.98                                                      
 11 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               1:33.44S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:33.44                                                      
 12 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              1:34.09S F DIV2       
       44.86  1:34.09                                                      
 13 O Reilly, Derva           12 TUAM              1:34.62S F DIV2       
       43.81  1:34.62                                                      
 14 Judge, Roisin             12 BALL              1:34.77S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:34.77                                                      
 15 Kilduff, Jenni            13 COM               1:35.03S F A          
       45.18  1:35.03                                                      
 16 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALL              1:35.48S F A          
       44.93  1:35.48                                                      
 17 Holland, Jennifer         12 GAL               1:35.60S F DIV2       
       46.24  1:35.60                                                      
 18 Flanagan, Orla            13 CLM               1:35.70S F A          
       45.66  1:35.70                                                      
 19 Johnson, Laura            12 ATH               1:35.75S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:35.75                                                      
 20 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:37.00S F DIV2       
       45.59  1:37.00                                                      
 21 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               1:37.88S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:37.88                                                      
 22 Finn, Roisin              13 GAL               1:38.85S F A          
       47.18  1:38.85                                                      
 23 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               1:39.39S F A          
       46.73  1:39.39                                                      
 24 Duffy, Una                12 ATH               1:39.41S F A          
       46.47  1:39.41                                                      
 24 Dillon, Sarah             13 BL FN             1:39.41S F A          
       47.21  1:39.41                                                      
 26 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             1:39.87S F A          
       00.00  1:39.87                                                      
 27 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               1:40.36S F A          
       48.60  1:40.36                                                      
 28 Ginty, Aoife              12 LONG              1:41.18S F A          
       47.67  1:41.18                                                      
 29 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM               1:41.41S F A          
       48.25  1:41.41                                                      
 30 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             1:41.94S F A          
       49.80  1:41.94                                                      
 31 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             1:42.25S F A          
       49.22  1:42.25                                                      
 32 Walsh, Tara               12 SLIGO             1:42.32S F A          
       48.40  1:42.32                                                      
 33 Daly, Kelsey              12 ATH               1:47.44S F B          
       50.64  1:47.44                                                      
 34 Hickey, Sara              12 LASER             1:47.52S F B          
       00.00  1:47.52                                                      
 35 Fitzgerld, Aoife          12 ATH               1:49.89S F B          
       52.65  1:49.89                                                      
 36 Clancy, Cara              12 C FIN             1:50.62S F B          
       52.45  1:50.62                                                      
 37 Rushe, Ciara              13 ATH               1:51.72S F B          
       52.67  1:51.72                                                      
 38 Kavanagh, Lucy            12 GAL               1:57.70S F            
       57.55  1:57.70                                                      
 
Girls  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Sophie              15 ATH               1:21.47S F DIV1       
       38.47  1:21.47                                                      
  2 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:21.87S F DIV1       
       00.00  1:21.87                                                      
  3 Horan, Siofra             15 CBAR              1:22.28S F DIV1       
       39.52  1:22.28                                                      
  4 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:24.37S F DIV1       
       39.96  1:24.37                                                      
  5 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:25.96S F DIV1       
       40.36  1:25.96                                                      
  6 Caulfield, Shannon        14 COM               1:27.13S F DIV1       
       41.11  1:27.13                                                      
  7 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:27.79S F DIV1       
       41.44  1:27.79                                                      
  8 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             1:27.81S F DIV1       
       41.35  1:27.81                                                      
  9 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               1:28.92S F DIV2       
       42.04  1:28.92                                                      
 10 Scully, Andraya           15 GAL               1:29.17S F DIV2       
       42.64  1:29.17                                                      
 11 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:29.20S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:29.20                                                      
 12 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:30.09S F DIV2       
       41.89  1:30.09                                                      
 13 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:30.90S F DIV2       
       43.18  1:30.90                                                      
 14 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             1:31.77S F DIV2       
       44.36  1:31.77                                                      
 15 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:32.71S F DIV2       
       43.94  1:32.71                                                      
 16 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             1:33.42S F DIV2       
       43.57  1:33.42                                                      
 17 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:33.60S F DIV2       
       44.46  1:33.60                                                      
 18 Regan, Aoibhe             14 CLM               1:34.84S F A          
       45.49  1:34.84                                                      
 19 Egan, Sorcha              14 ATH               1:34.96S F A          
       44.02  1:34.96                                                      
 20 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               1:38.02S F B          
       47.15  1:38.02                                                      
 21 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             1:40.55S F B          
       48.67  1:40.55                                                      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             1:19.27S F DIV1       
  2 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM               1:21.71S F DIV1       
       38.67  1:21.71                                                      
  3 Higgins, Megan            23 TRID              1:21.81S F DIV1       
       38.63  1:21.81                                                      
 
Boys  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:11.33S F DIV2       
       34.11  1:11.33                                                      
  2 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              1:13.91S F DIV2       
       36.55  1:13.91                                                      
  3 Malashnyak, Edwin         10 ATH               1:14.48S F DIV2       
       36.12  1:14.48                                                      
  4 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             1:14.71S F DIV2       
       37.16  1:14.71                                                      
  5 Doorly, David             11 GAL               1:15.00S F DIV2       
       36.66  1:15.00                                                      
  6 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               1:15.74S F DIV2       
       35.85  1:15.74                                                      
  7 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               1:15.99S F A          
       37.18  1:15.99                                                      
  8 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               1:16.08S F A          
       37.87  1:16.08                                                      
  9 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:17.38S F A          
       37.78  1:17.38                                                      
 10 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG              1:17.64S F A          
       37.30  1:17.64                                                      
 11 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM              1:17.67S F A          
       38.26  1:17.67                                                      
 12 Pfeiffer, Robin           11 BL FN             1:17.68S F A          
       39.05  1:17.68                                                      
 13 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               1:17.69S F A          
       37.74  1:17.69                                                      
 14 Breslin, Ethan            11 CLM               1:18.18S F A          
       37.66  1:18.18                                                      
 15 Friel, Ethan              11 ATH               1:20.25S F A          
       37.55  1:20.25                                                      
 16 Prior, Alex               11 BREF              1:20.40S F A          
       37.72  1:20.40                                                      
 17 Mc Guinness, Dara         10 ATH               1:24.07S F B          
       40.57  1:24.07                                                      
 18 Romanov, Vladimir         11 ATH               1:26.19S F B          
       41.14  1:26.19                                                      
 19 Coogan, Alfie             10 ATH               1:26.38S F B          
       42.20  1:26.38                                                      
 20 Claffey, Donagh           10 ATH               1:26.52S F B          
       42.60  1:26.52                                                      
 21 Faherty, Christopher      11 LONG              1:26.57S F B          
       00.00  1:26.57                                                      
 22 Naughton, Liam            11 ATH               1:30.54S F B          
       41.40  1:30.54                                                      
 23 Harrington, Shane          9 ATH               1:33.42S F            
       00.00  1:33.42                                                      
 24 Kennedy, Charlie          10 ATH               1:33.81S F            
       45.69  1:33.81                                                      
 25 Tuhtahunov, Timur         11 ATH               1:33.83S F            
       45.26  1:33.83                                                      
 26 Smith, Cian                9 ATH               1:34.01S F            
       45.72  1:34.01                                                      
 
Boys  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Michael            13 COM                 59.72S F DIV1       
       00.00    59.72                                                      
  2 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               1:01.28S F DIV1       
       29.37  1:01.28                                                      
  3 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             1:01.77S F DIV1       
       00.00  1:01.77                                                      
  4 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:04.94S F DIV1       
       31.86  1:04.94                                                      
  5 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:06.58S F DIV1       
       32.04  1:06.58                                                      
  6 Mc Andrew, Michael        13 SHARK             1:06.73S F DIV1       
       00.00  1:06.73                                                      
  7 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:07.29S F DIV2       
       32.36  1:07.29                                                      
  8 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               1:07.66S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:07.66                                                      
  9 Duffy, Fionn              13 GAL               1:07.79S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:07.79                                                      
 10 Fortune, Joshua           12 B DOL             1:10.39S F DIV2       
       35.37  1:10.39                                                      
 11 O'Connor, Milo            12 ATH               1:12.06S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:12.06                                                      
 12 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               1:12.45S F A          
       35.10  1:12.45                                                      
 13 Moran, Ben                12 COM               1:12.47S F A          
       34.52  1:12.47                                                      
 14 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              1:14.10S F A          
       36.06  1:14.10                                                      
 15 Mills, David              12 LONG              1:14.36S F A          
       35.82  1:14.36                                                      
 16 Kenny, Ronan              13 LONG              1:15.14S F B          
       36.44  1:15.14                                                      
 17 Heung, Tommy              12 CBAR              1:15.43S F B          
       37.02  1:15.43                                                      
 18 Keaney, Sean              12 SLIGO             1:15.67S F B          
       00.00  1:15.67                                                      
 19 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL               1:16.12S F B          
       36.82  1:16.12                                                      
 20 Hastings, Lloyd           12 BREF              1:17.02S F B          
       37.19  1:17.02                                                      
 21 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               1:17.87S F B          
       00.00  1:17.87                                                      
 22 Agvirre, Javier           13 ATH               1:19.05S F B          
       38.01  1:19.05                                                      
 23 Dervan, Ronan             13 CBAR              1:23.06S F B          
       00.00  1:23.06                                                      
 24 Quinn, Daniel             12 ATH               1:23.15S F B          
       00.00  1:23.15                                                      
 25 Carty, Bryan              13 COM               1:24.83S F B          
       40.56  1:24.83                                                      
 26 Mc Auley, Ian             13 ATH               1:26.04S F            
       40.73  1:26.04                                                      
 27 Collier, Cameron          13 ATH               1:28.16S F            
       00.00  1:28.16                                                      
 28 Vila, Alvaro              13 ATH               1:53.06S F            
       47.21  1:53.06                                                      
  0 Mc Cann, Michael          13 LONG                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH                 56.05S F DIV1       
       27.62    56.05                                                      
  2 Lennon, Fiachra           15 ATH                 56.24S F DIV1       
       27.88    56.24                                                      
  3 O'Farrell, Brian          15 SHARK               59.82S F DIV1       
       28.68    59.82                                                      
  4 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:00.84S F DIV1       
       29.62  1:00.84                                                      
  4 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              1:00.84S F DIV1       
       30.53  1:00.84                                                      
  6 McHugh Murphy, Dara       15 TRID              1:01.32S F DIV1       
       29.90  1:01.32                                                      
  7 Kelly, Bill               15 ATH               1:01.82S F DIV1       
       00.00  1:01.82                                                      
  8 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             1:02.72S F DIV2       
       30.40  1:02.72                                                      
  9 Grimes, Kieran            14 BREF              1:03.40S F DIV2       
       31.19  1:03.40                                                      
 10 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR              1:03.67S F DIV2       
       31.18  1:03.67                                                      
 11 Plangg, Arthur            14 COM               1:04.07S F DIV2       
 12 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             1:04.49S F DIV2       
       31.21  1:04.49                                                      
 13 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               1:04.62S F DIV2       
       31.13  1:04.62                                                      
 14 Mc Dermott, Ciaran        15 ATH               1:04.75S F DIV2       
       31.62  1:04.75                                                      
 14 Ashton, Callum            15 LASER             1:04.75S F DIV2       
       31.20  1:04.75                                                      
 16 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             1:05.00S F DIV2       
       31.49  1:05.00                                                      
 17 Tannian, Joseph           15 LASER             1:05.05S F DIV2       
       31.30  1:05.05                                                      
 18 Rushe, Shane              15 ATH               1:05.13S F DIV2       
       31.57  1:05.13                                                      
 19 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             1:05.80S F DIV2       
       31.50  1:05.80                                                      
 20 O'Muire, Daire            15 LONG              1:06.13S F DIV2       
       31.15  1:06.13                                                      
 21 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK             1:06.62S F DIV2       
       31.89  1:06.62                                                      
 22 Gibbons, Shane            15 ATH               1:07.29S F A          
       32.29  1:07.29                                                      
 23 Doherty, Aaron P          14 CBAR              1:07.90S F A          
       33.29  1:07.90                                                      
 24 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             1:09.68S F A          
       33.05  1:09.68                                                      
 25 Romanov, Peter            14 ATH               1:10.06S F A          
       33.31  1:10.06                                                      
 26 Duffy, Myles              14 ATH               1:10.38S F A          
       34.57  1:10.38                                                      
 27 Walsh, Ben                14 WPORT             1:10.46S F A          
       33.61  1:10.46                                                      
 28 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             1:11.56S F A          
       35.04  1:11.56                                                      
 29 Martin, Dylan             14 SLIGO             1:14.80S F A          
       00.00  1:14.80                                                      
 30 English, James            14 CBAR              1:16.02S F B          
       00.00  1:16.02                                                      
 31 Maher, Thomas             14 SLIGO             1:19.57S F B          
       38.21  1:19.57                                                      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO               55.65S F DIV1       
       27.61    55.65                                                      
  2 Warby, Cian               17 ATH                 58.14S F DIV1       
       28.16    58.14                                                      
  3 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 59.64S F DIV2       
       28.67    59.64                                                      
  4 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR                59.83S F DIV2       
       28.63    59.83                                                      
  5 Collins, Donal            16 BL FN             1:00.21S F DIV2       
       29.40  1:00.21                                                      
  6 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:01.62S F DIV2       
       29.84  1:01.62                                                      
  7 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               1:01.83S F DIV2       
       30.23  1:01.83                                                      
  8 Mercier, Peadar Tom       17 SHARK             1:11.85S F B          
       00.00  1:11.85                                                      
  0 Byrne, Jimmie             16 LONG                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             1:06.47S F DIV1       
       32.08  1:06.47                                                      
  2 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               1:09.25S F DIV2       
       33.11  1:09.25                                                      
  3 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               1:10.74S F DIV2       
       34.26  1:10.74                                                      
  4 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               1:13.18S F DIV2       
       35.39  1:13.18                                                      
  5 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               1:13.28S F DIV2       
       35.77  1:13.28                                                      
  6 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:13.38S F DIV2       
       35.67  1:13.38                                                      
  7 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               1:13.91S F DIV2       
       36.56  1:13.91                                                      
  8 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              1:14.49S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:14.49                                                      
  9 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             1:15.26S F A          
       36.70  1:15.26                                                      
 10 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH               1:15.53S F A          
       36.11  1:15.53                                                      
 11 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             1:15.93S F A          
       36.92  1:15.93                                                      
 12 Mc Weeney, Aine           11 LONG              1:16.58S F A          
       36.54  1:16.58                                                      
 13 Farnon, Hannah            11 COM               1:16.67S F A          
       00.00  1:16.67                                                      
 14 Kearney, Caoilin          10 BL FN             1:17.02S F DIV2       
       37.37  1:17.02                                                      
 15 Cooke, Olwyn              11 TUAM              1:17.19S F A          
       00.00  1:17.19                                                      
 16 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               1:18.70S F A          
       38.57  1:18.70                                                      
 17 Daly, Edel                10 ATH               1:19.59S F A          
       00.00  1:19.59                                                      
 18 Ashton, Iona              11 LASER             1:19.73S F A          
       38.56  1:19.73                                                      
 19 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALL              1:19.74S F A          
       38.34  1:19.74                                                      
 20 Mc Dermott, Aoife         11 ATH               1:20.67S F A          
       39.15  1:20.67                                                      
 21 MacPhee, Eilidh           11 BALL              1:21.08S F A          
       39.58  1:21.08                                                      
 22 Mulhall, Ailbhe           11 GAL               1:21.26S F A          
       40.56  1:21.26                                                      
 23 Brennan, Judy             10 ATH               1:21.72S F A          
       39.35  1:21.72                                                      
 24 Smialek, Olivia           11 ATH               1:21.75S F A          
       39.24  1:21.75                                                      
 25 Clarke, Isabelle          11 ATH               1:22.08S F B          
       40.41  1:22.08                                                      
 26 Kearney, Sorcha           11 BL FN             1:22.14S F B          
       39.50  1:22.14                                                      
 27 Boyle, Labhaoise          11 SHARK             1:22.73S F B          
       39.47  1:22.73                                                      
 28 Kavanagh, Grace A         10 GAL               1:22.91S F B          
       39.87  1:22.91                                                      
 29 Kelly, Aimee              11 SHARK             1:23.36S F B          
       39.18  1:23.36                                                      
 30 Pliszka, Anastazya        11 COM               1:23.80S F B          
       39.95  1:23.80                                                      
 31 Gibbs, Alison              9 GAL               1:23.83S F B          
       00.00  1:23.83                                                      
 32 Butler, Emily             10 LASER             1:24.52S F B          
       40.36  1:24.52                                                      
 33 Ward, Aileen              10 ATH               1:24.85S F B          
       00.00  1:24.85                                                      
 34 Ryan, Isabelle            10 COM               1:25.04S F B          
       39.43  1:25.04                                                      
 35 O'Boyle, Elizabeth        11 LONG              1:26.84S F B          
       44.13  1:26.84                                                      
 36 Shakeshaft, Zoe           11 BALL              1:26.97S F B          
       42.30  1:26.97                                                      
 37 Rielly, Edel              11 ATH               1:28.58S F B          
       42.27  1:28.58                                                      
 38 Lowe, Erika                9 ATH               1:29.95S F B          
       44.46  1:29.95                                                      
 39 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              1:30.06S F B          
       43.48  1:30.06                                                      
 40 Collier, Clodagh          10 ATH               1:30.50S F B          
       44.15  1:30.50                                                      
 41 Nic Ghiolla Phadraig, Ei  10 ATH               1:31.72S F B          
       44.63  1:31.72                                                      
 42 Kenny, Shauna              8 ATH               1:33.29S F            
       45.06  1:33.29                                                      
 43 Nic Ghiolla Phadraig, Li  10 ATH               1:34.00S F            
       45.36  1:34.00                                                      
 44 Hickey, Rachel            10 LASER             1:34.52S F            
       46.15  1:34.52                                                      
 45 Reidy, Claire             10 ATH               1:35.24S F            
       44.17  1:35.24                                                      
 46 Fitzpatrick, Cara          9 ATH               1:39.37S F            
       47.94  1:39.37                                                      
 47 Fitzpatrick, Eva           9 ATH               1:39.97S F            
       49.51  1:39.97                                                      
 48 Clarke, Eloise             9 ATH               1:40.86S F            
       00.00  1:40.86                                                      
 49 Martin, Emily              9 ATH               1:44.03S F            
       47.84  1:44.03                                                      
 50 Lefebvre, Maya             8 ATH               1:46.49S F            
       00.00  1:46.49                                                      
  0 Mc Carthy, Aisling        11 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    13 TUAM              1:04.65S F DIV1       
       31.30  1:04.65                                                      
  2 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:05.18S F DIV1       
       31.69  1:05.18                                                      
  3 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             1:07.23S F DIV1       
       00.00  1:07.23                                                      
  4 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               1:07.55S F DIV1       
       32.70  1:07.55                                                      
  5 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              1:07.84S F DIV2       
       33.03  1:07.84                                                      
  6 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             1:07.88S F DIV2       
       33.67  1:07.88                                                      
  7 Kilduff, Jenni            13 COM               1:08.14S F DIV2       
       33.57  1:08.14                                                      
  8 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:08.22S F DIV2       
       32.98  1:08.22                                                      
  9 Wong, Tara                12 BALL              1:08.54S F DIV1       
       33.29  1:08.54                                                      
 10 Mc Daid, Carrie           12 SLIGO             1:08.68S F DIV1       
       33.33  1:08.68                                                      
 11 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             1:08.98S F DIV2       
       32.89  1:08.98                                                      
 12 Finn, Roisin              13 GAL               1:09.10S F DIV2       
       33.21  1:09.10                                                      
 13 Lally, Erin               13 CLM               1:09.28S F DIV2       
       33.01  1:09.28                                                      
 14 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              1:09.62S F DIV2       
       33.94  1:09.62                                                      
 15 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               1:09.91S F DIV2       
       33.61  1:09.91                                                      
 16 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             1:10.32S F DIV2       
       33.84  1:10.32                                                      
 17 Conwell, Caoimhe          13 BALL              1:11.10S F A          
       33.98  1:11.10                                                      
 18 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        12 SLIGO             1:11.27S F DIV2       
       34.46  1:11.27                                                      
 19 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               1:11.75S F A          
       00.00  1:11.75                                                      
 20 Patten, Alex              13 B DOL             1:11.88S F A          
       00.00  1:11.88                                                      
 20 Johnson, Laura            12 ATH               1:11.88S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:11.88                                                      
 22 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               1:12.07S F DIV2       
       34.29  1:12.07                                                      
 23 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM               1:12.17S F DIV2       
       34.96  1:12.17                                                      
 24 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              1:12.30S F A          
       00.00  1:12.30                                                      
 25 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM               1:12.71S F DIV2       
       35.69  1:12.71                                                      
 26 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:14.45S F DIV2       
       35.70  1:14.45                                                      
 27 Loughran, Jessica         13 BL FN             1:15.26S F A          
       36.72  1:15.26                                                      
 28 Boyle, Emma               12 BL FN             1:15.58S F A          
       36.38  1:15.58                                                      
 29 Ryan, Orla                12 COM               1:15.64S F A          
       36.77  1:15.64                                                      
 30 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              1:15.73S F A          
       36.88  1:15.73                                                      
 31 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             1:16.08S F A          
       36.51  1:16.08                                                      
 32 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               1:16.41S F A          
       37.04  1:16.41                                                      
 33 Judge, Roisin             12 BALL              1:16.48S F A          
       36.35  1:16.48                                                      
 34 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL              1:16.54S F A          
       36.00  1:16.54                                                      
 35 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALL              1:16.58S F A          
       00.00  1:16.58                                                      
 36 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             1:16.69S F A          
       37.18  1:16.69                                                      
 37 Ginty, Aoife              12 LONG              1:17.42S F B          
       36.49  1:17.42                                                      
 38 Dillon, Sarah             13 BL FN             1:17.64S F B          
       37.50  1:17.64                                                      
 39 Deely, Megan              12 CBAR              1:17.68S F B          
       37.10  1:17.68                                                      
 40 O Reilly, Derva           12 TUAM              1:18.03S F B          
       36.13  1:18.03                                                      
 41 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALL              1:18.23S F B          
       37.11  1:18.23                                                      
 42 Martin, Rachel            12 SLIGO             1:18.42S F B          
       37.94  1:18.42                                                      
 43 Flanagan, Orla            13 CLM               1:18.55S F B          
       38.32  1:18.55                                                      
 44 Fitzgerld, Aoife          12 ATH               1:18.86S F B          
       37.53  1:18.86                                                      
 45 Fox, Nicola               12 BL FN             1:19.00S F B          
       38.18  1:19.00                                                      
 46 Clancy, Cara              12 C FIN             1:20.37S F B          
       38.80  1:20.37                                                      
 47 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             1:20.44S F B          
       40.53  1:20.44                                                      
 48 Heneghan, Rachel          12 CBAR              1:22.22S F B          
       40.38  1:22.22                                                      
 49 Walsh, Tara               12 SLIGO             1:22.68S F B          
       00.00  1:22.68                                                      
 50 Kavanagh, Lucy            12 GAL               1:24.93S F B          
       40.60  1:24.93                                                      
 51 Rushe, Ciara              13 ATH               1:25.46S F B          
       41.12  1:25.46                                                      
 52 Daly, Kelsey              12 ATH               1:27.27S F            
       41.88  1:27.27                                                      
 53 Hickey, Sara              12 LASER             1:33.32S F            
       43.81  1:33.32                                                      
  0 O'Flynn, Aisha            13 SHARK                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Sweeney, Caoimhe          13 SHARK                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Clabby, Aibhlin           15 ATH               1:02.44S F DIV1       
       30.52  1:02.44                                                      
  2 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:03.13S F DIV1       
       00.00  1:03.13                                                      
  3 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             1:03.70S F DIV1       
       30.47  1:03.70                                                      
  4 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR              1:03.76S F DIV1       
       00.00  1:03.76                                                      
  5 Fahy, Laura               15 CBAR              1:03.92S F DIV2       
       30.63  1:03.92                                                      
  6 Lowe, Sophie              15 ATH               1:04.15S F DIV2       
       31.28  1:04.15                                                      
  7 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:04.20S F DIV1       
       31.04  1:04.20                                                      
  8 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL              1:05.82S F DIV2       
       31.98  1:05.82                                                      
  9 Heneghan, Niamh           15 CBAR              1:06.04S F DIV2       
       32.14  1:06.04                                                      
 10 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             1:06.11S F DIV2       
       31.61  1:06.11                                                      
 11 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM              1:06.27S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:06.27                                                      
 12 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:07.15S F DIV2       
       32.64  1:07.15                                                      
 13 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:07.25S F DIV2       
       32.95  1:07.25                                                      
 14 Mc Hale, Siofra           14 CBAR              1:07.35S F DIV2       
       32.88  1:07.35                                                      
 15 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:07.75S F DIV2       
       32.84  1:07.75                                                      
 16 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               1:08.19S F DIV2       
       33.22  1:08.19                                                      
 17 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               1:08.22S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:08.22                                                      
 18 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:08.30S F DIV2       
       00.00  1:08.30                                                      
 19 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             1:08.33S F DIV2       
       32.94  1:08.33                                                      
 20 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH               1:08.56S F DIV2       
       33.78  1:08.56                                                      
 21 Scully, Andraya           15 GAL               1:09.33S F A          
       33.88  1:09.33                                                      
 22 Caulfield, Shannon        14 COM               1:09.83S F DIV2       
       34.15  1:09.83                                                      
 23 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:09.85S F DIV2       
       33.59  1:09.85                                                      
 24 Healy, Aoife              15 ATH               1:09.88S F A          
       00.00  1:09.88                                                      
 25 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:10.25S F DIV2       
       33.73  1:10.25                                                      
 26 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             1:10.31S F DIV2       
       33.69  1:10.31                                                      
 27 Egan, Sorcha              14 ATH               1:10.82S F A          
       00.00  1:10.82                                                      
 28 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               1:12.91S F B          
       36.09  1:12.91                                                      
 29 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:13.11S F B          
       34.64  1:13.11                                                      
 30 Curran, Raechel           14 SHARK             1:13.90S F B          
       35.76  1:13.90                                                      
 31 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             1:14.13S F B          
       35.90  1:14.13                                                      
 32 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             1:15.04S F B          
       35.74  1:15.04                                                      
 33 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             1:15.10S F B          
       36.29  1:15.10                                                      
  0 Lawless, Sarah            14 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               1:00.31S F DIV1       
       29.64  1:00.31                                                      
  2 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             1:00.73S F DIV1       
       29.42  1:00.73                                                      
  3 Higgins, Megan            23 TRID              1:00.76S F DIV1       
       29.63  1:00.76                                                      
  4 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      16 WPORT             1:01.05S F DIV1       
       29.72  1:01.05                                                      
  5 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM               1:04.77S F DIV2       
       31.39  1:04.77                                                      
  6 Keaney, Aoife             16 SLIGO             1:07.45S F DIV2       
       32.17  1:07.45                                                      
  7 Crossan, Mary             16 C FIN             1:12.47S F B          
       34.32  1:12.47                                                      
  0 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO                   NS F