Licensed To: Longford Swim Team 
            CARRICK FINS GRADED GALA FEB 2014  23-Feb-14 SC Meters             
 
Girls  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Edel                10 ATH               1:30.11S F DIV2       
  2 Pliszka, Anastazya        11 COM               1:33.51S F A          
  3 Andrews, Jennifer         11 C FIN             1:34.13S F A          
  4 Raleigh, Rachel           11 LONG              1:35.99S F A          
  5 Ward, Aileen              10 ATH               1:37.44S F B          
  6 Kilcommons, Ciara         10 COM               1:37.45S F B          
  7 Lowe, Erika                9 ATH               1:37.90S F B          
  8 Clarke, Isabelle          11 ATH               1:39.56S F B          
  9 Daly, Kelsey              11 ATH               1:41.38S F B          
 10 Mc Dermott, Aoife         11 ATH               1:42.11S F B          
 11 O'Dowd, Leanne            11 C FIN             1:44.45S F B          
 12 Kenny, Shauna              8 ATH               1:46.29S F            
 13 Mc Carthy, Aisling        11 ATH               1:46.93S F            
 14 Mc Fadden, Ava            10 COM               1:47.13S F            
 15 Joyce, Saoirse            11 LONG              1:48.92S F            
 16 Fitzpatrick, Cara          9 ATH               1:49.35S F            
 17 Mc Keown, Lauryn           9 C FIN             1:50.34S F            
 18 Mc Auley, Sile             8 ATH               1:51.69S F            
 19 Madden, Nessa             11 COM               1:53.81S F            
 20 Collier, Clodagh          10 ATH               1:55.61S F            
 21 Scanlon, Aisling           8 LONG              1:55.97S F            
 22 Fitzpatrick, Eva           9 ATH               1:56.27S F            
 23 Martin, Emily              8 ATH               2:10.53S F            
 
Girls  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Fadden, Clodagh        12 COM               1:35.20S F B          
  2 Ni Mhuiri, Alaidh         12 LONG              1:36.41S F B          
  3 Lalwani, Jessica          13 COM               1:36.84S F B          
  4 Nerney, Laoise            12 LONG              1:39.23S F B          
  5 Mc Namara, Niamh          12 C FIN             1:49.94S F            
  6 Hanley, Clodagh           13 COM               1:51.27S F            
  0 Ginty, Aoife              12 LONG                    NS F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tiernan, Dierbhle         14 C FIN             1:48.55S F            
 
Boys  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Daniel           11 COM               1:32.14S F A          
  2 Coogan, Alfie             10 ATH               1:36.66S F B          
  3 Harrington, Shane          9 ATH               1:38.12S F B          
  4 Lynam, Cillian            10 ATH               1:40.05S F B          
  5 O'Boyle, Aidan            10 LONG              1:40.37S F B          
  6 Smith, Cian                9 ATH               1:41.76S F B          
  7 Mika, Bartek              11 LONG              1:41.86S F B          
  8 Duda, Philip               8 COM               1:44.30S F B          
  9 Claffey, Donagh           10 ATH               1:46.09S F            
 10 Lowe, Joe                  9 C FIN             1:51.46S F            
 
Boys  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kurkin, Daniel            12 LONG              1:33.49S F B          
  2 Mills, David              12 LONG              1:34.47S F B          
  3 Collier, Cameron          13 ATH               1:40.74S F            
  4 Breheny, Kieran           12 C FIN             1:43.77S F            
  5 Coggeran, Adam            12 C FIN             1:52.14S F            
  6 O'Brien, Barry            13 LONG              1:52.94S F            
  0 Trundel, Sean             12 COM                     NS F            
 
Girls  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Weeney, Aine           11 LONG              1:44.57S F A          
  2 Brennan, Judy             10 ATH               1:45.77S F A          
  3 Kilcommons, Amy           11 COM               1:46.90S F A          
  4 Mills, Jenna              11 LONG              1:47.91S F A          
  5 Fee, Laoise               10 C FIN             1:50.07S F B          
  6 O'Boyle, Elizabeth        11 LONG              1:50.57S F B          
  7 Wenert, Vicitoria         10 C FIN             1:52.78S F B          
  8 Kilcommons, Ciara         10 COM               1:53.54S F B          
  9 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               1:55.00S F B          
 10 O'Boyle, Karen             9 LONG              1:58.09S F B          
 11 Ryan, Orla                11 COM               1:58.58S F B          
 12 Mc Fadden, Ava            10 COM               2:00.13S F            
 13 O'Dowd, Leanne            11 C FIN             2:02.15S F            
 14 Lowe, Erika                9 ATH               2:03.58S F            
 15 Clarke, Eloise             9 ATH               2:04.48S F            
 16 Harman, Elsie             10 C FIN             2:05.33S F            
 17 Mc Auley, Sile             8 ATH               2:06.93S F            
 18 Martin, Emily              8 ATH               2:06.99S F            
 19 Morahan, Niamh            10 C FIN             2:11.04S F            
 20 Mc Keown, Lauryn           9 C FIN             2:13.79S F            
 21 Fitzpatrick, Eva           9 ATH               2:17.48S F            
 22 Fitzpatrick, Cara          9 ATH               2:17.79S F            
 23 Kenny, Shauna              8 ATH               2:17.80S F            
 24 Joyce, Saoirse            11 LONG              2:28.73S F            
 25 Coggeran, Alana            8 C FIN             2:28.94S F            
 26 Matthews, Annie            9 C FIN             2:31.93S F            
 
Girls  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ginty, Aoife              12 LONG              1:43.38S F B          
  2 Mc Fadden, Clodagh        12 COM               1:49.13S F B          
  3 Lalwani, Jessica          13 COM               1:50.89S F B          
  4 Mc Namara, Niamh          12 C FIN             1:51.02S F B          
  5 Sutton, Ciara             12 LONG              1:54.42S F            
  6 Ni Mhuiri, Alaidh         12 LONG              1:59.19S F            
  7 Quigley, Emer             12 C FIN             2:14.32S F            
  0 Mc Goldrick, Darina       12 LONG                    NS F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dowd, Shannon           15 C FIN             1:35.84S F A          
  2 Copley, Tara              14 C FIN             1:45.39S F B          
  3 Austin, Maggie            14 C FIN             1:52.33S F            
  4 Noone, Tara               14 C FIN             1:53.68S F            
 
Boys  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              1:47.40S F A          
  2 Faherty, Christopher      11 LONG              1:49.31S F B          
  3 Coogan, Alfie             10 ATH               1:50.49S F B          
  4 Claffey, Donagh           10 ATH               2:00.04S F            
  5 Regan, Lorcan             11 C FIN             2:07.76S F            
  6 O'Boyle, Aidan            10 LONG              2:08.70S F            
  7 Duda, Philip               8 COM               2:11.20S F            
  8 Doherty, Finn             10 C FIN             2:16.34S F            
 
Boys  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, David              12 LONG              1:44.80S F B          
  2 Breheny, Kieran           12 C FIN             1:47.29S F B          
  3 Kurkin, Daniel            12 LONG              2:06.80S F            
  4 O'Brien, Barry            13 LONG              2:10.59S F            
  5 White, Cormac             12 C FIN             2:16.05S F            
  6 Smith, Eion               12 C FIN             2:28.04S F            
  0 Trundel, Sean             12 COM                     NS F            
 
Girls  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Weeney, Aine           11 LONG              2:53.52S F A          
  2 Mills, Jenna              11 LONG              2:56.64S F A          
  3 Andrews, Jennifer         11 C FIN             3:03.49S F B          
  4 Mc Dermott, Aoife         11 ATH               3:03.54S F B          
  5 Daly, Edel                10 ATH               3:03.55S F B          
  6 Brennan, Judy             10 ATH               3:04.33S F B          
  7 Kilcommons, Ciara         10 COM               3:08.87S F B          
  8 Daly, Kelsey              11 ATH               3:09.22S F B          
  9 O'Boyle, Elizabeth        11 LONG              3:10.30S F B          
 10 Ward, Aileen              10 ATH               3:10.54S F B          
 11 Pliszka, Anastazya        11 COM               3:10.55S F B          
 12 Clarke, Isabelle          11 ATH               3:10.64S F B          
 13 Raleigh, Rachel           11 LONG              3:14.56S F B          
 14 Lowe, Erika                9 ATH               3:20.00S F B          
 15 Collier, Clodagh          10 ATH               3:20.75S F            
 16 Lowe, Aoife               10 C FIN             3:21.49S F            
 17 Madden, Nessa             11 COM               3:22.13S F            
 18 Kenny, Shauna              8 ATH               3:31.03S F            
 19 Mc Carthy, Aisling        11 ATH               3:35.09S F            
 20 O'Boyle, Karen             9 LONG              3:37.60S F            
 21 Fitzpatrick, Eva           9 ATH               3:40.04S F            
 22 Joyce, Saoirse            11 LONG              3:42.59S F            
 23 Fitzpatrick, Cara          9 ATH               3:43.32S F            
 24 Martin, Emily              8 ATH               4:02.69S F            
 
Girls  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lalwani, Jessica          13 COM               2:59.89S F B          
  2 Ni Mhuiri, Alaidh         12 LONG              3:15.67S F            
  3 Nerney, Laoise            12 LONG              3:18.78S F            
  4 Sutton, Ciara             12 LONG              3:19.07S F            
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dowd, Shannon           15 C FIN             2:51.89S F B          
  2 Healy, Grace              15 C FIN             3:26.03S F            
 
Boys  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG              2:50.73S F A          
  2 Kearney, Oisin            11 C FIN             3:00.41S F B          
  3 Mc Guinness, Dara         10 ATH               3:06.05S F B          
  4 Quinn, Daniel             11 ATH               3:08.99S F B          
  4 Quinn, Daniel X           11 ATH               3:08.99S F B          
  5 Faherty, Christopher      11 LONG              3:11.19S F B          
  6 Brennan, Daniel           11 COM               3:11.68S F B          
  7 Lynam, Cillian            10 ATH               3:11.95S F B          
  8 Coogan, Alfie             10 ATH               3:13.18S F B          
  9 O'Boyle, Aidan            10 LONG              3:17.26S F B          
 10 Claffey, Donagh           10 ATH               3:18.66S F B          
 11 Mika, Bartek              11 LONG              3:19.13S F B          
 12 Harrington, Shane          9 ATH               3:25.78S F            
 13 Smith, Cian                9 ATH               3:27.08S F            
 14 Mc Cawley, Jack           11 C FIN             3:45.21S F            
 
Boys  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dowd, Conor             13 C FIN             2:53.32S F B          
  2 Mills, David              12 LONG              2:57.77S F B          
  3 Kurkin, Daniel            12 LONG              3:14.08S F            
  4 Regan, Dermuid            13 C FIN             3:15.73S F            
  5 Mc Auley, Ian             13 ATH               3:17.23S F            
  6 Collier, Cameron          13 ATH               3:34.74S F            
  0 O'Brien, Barry            13 LONG                    NS F