Licensed To: Longford Swim Team 
               CLAREMORRIS GALA MARCH 2014  09-Mar-14 SC Meters                
 
Girls  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             2:43.44S F DIV1       
       34.05  1:15.93  2:07.85  2:43.44  1:15.93  2:07.85  2:43.44         
  2 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               2:51.26S F DIV1       
       39.60  1:21.95  2:14.12  2:51.26                                    
  3 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               2:52.71S F DIV1       
       36.93  1:20.08  2:13.12  2:52.71  1:20.08  2:13.12  2:52.71         
  4 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               2:53.39S F DIV1       
       39.85  1:21.49  2:14.72  2:53.39                                    
  5 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               2:59.33S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:23.34    00.00  1:31.84  2:34.62  3:16.29  1:26.96  2:17.92
     2:59.33  2:59.33                                                      
  6 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             3:06.32S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:22.47    00.00  1:26.30  2:25.67  3:06.32                  
  7 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               3:06.50S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:04.14    00.00  1:29.12  2:24.85  3:06.50                  
  8 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              3:08.02S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:11.05    00.00  1:28.96  2:26.84  3:08.02                  
  9 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             3:08.75S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:28.46  2:25.10  3:08.75                  
 10 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO             3:08.98S F DIV2       
       44.85  1:31.63  2:21.83  3:08.98                                    
 11 Kearney, Caoilin          10 BL FN             3:09.19S F DIV2       
       42.77  1:29.40  2:26.87  3:09.19                                    
 12 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH               3:13.25S F A          
       41.39  1:30.02  2:27.80  3:13.25                                    
 13 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALL              3:13.95S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:31.93  2:32.40  3:13.95                  
 14 Boyle, Labhaoise          11 SHARK             3:15.58S F A          
       44.50  1:34.40  2:29.88  3:15.58                                    
 15 Ashton, Iona              11 LASER             3:17.12S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:31.84  2:33.59  3:17.12                  
 16 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             3:17.47S F A          
       00.00  3:24.81    00.00  1:37.79  2:25.50  3:04.69  1:37.81  2:34.83
     3:17.47  3:17.47                                                      
 16 Gibbs, Alison              9 GAL               3:17.47S F DIV2       
       42.65  1:32.13  2:30.13  3:17.47                                    
 18 Kearney, Sorcha           11 BL FN             3:19.94S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:38.66  2:35.00  3:19.94                  
 19 Kavanagh, Grace A         10 GAL               3:20.27S F A          
       44.69  1:33.65  2:36.73  3:20.27                                    
 20 Smialek, Olivia           11 ATH               3:20.67S F A          
       43.91  1:33.07  2:34.99  3:20.67                                    
 21 Trainor, Sorcha           10 CLM               3:21.54S F A          
       44.92  1:34.63  2:34.76  3:21.54                                    
 22 Cooke, Olwyn              11 TUAM              3:22.28S F A          
       00.00  3:03.55    00.00  1:43.19  2:39.30  3:22.28                  
 23 Farrell, Danielle         10 SLIGO             3:22.64S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:36.73  2:36.56  3:22.64                  
 24 Delaney, Kate             11 CLM               3:23.33S F A          
       46.36  1:37.16  2:34.85  3:23.33                                    
 25 Kilgallen, Megan          11 CLM               3:23.96S F A          
       46.61  1:40.21  2:38.19  3:23.96                                    
 26 Canavan, Alannah           9 BALL              3:38.62S F A          
       55.09  1:49.24  2:53.99  3:38.62                                    
 27 Mac Phee, Eilidh          11 BALL              3:38.66S F A          
       49.77  1:42.03  2:50.18  3:38.66                                    
  0 MacPhee, Eilidh           11 BALL                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:37.89S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:58.91    00.00  1:12.20  2:00.94  2:37.89                  
  2 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    13 TUAM              2:40.59S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:56.70    00.00  1:16.16  2:02.92  2:40.59                  
  3 Finn, Roisin              13 GAL               2:43.93S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:53.45    00.00  1:16.58  2:07.04  2:43.93                  
  4 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               2:45.73S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:56.87    00.00  1:18.97  2:08.28  2:45.73                  
  5 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              2:46.53S F DIV2       
       35.22  1:18.18  2:09.61  2:46.53  1:18.18  2:09.61  2:46.53         
  6 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              2:46.71S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:48.68    00.00  1:21.72  2:10.25  2:46.71                  
  7 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             2:48.08S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:00.99    00.00  1:17.77  2:11.72  2:48.08                  
  8 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               2:48.59S F DIV1       
       35.92  1:20.55  2:12.76  2:48.59                                    
  9 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             2:49.32S F DIV2       
       35.36  1:18.83  2:09.25  2:49.32  1:18.83  2:09.25  2:49.32         
 10 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              2:50.84S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:52.33    00.00  1:22.24  2:11.05  2:50.84                  
 11 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:53.65S F DIV1       
       40.63  1:25.22  2:17.64  2:53.65                                    
 12 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               2:53.90S F DIV2       
       39.21  1:22.19  2:16.51  2:53.90                                    
 13 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              2:55.44S F DIV1       
       39.32  1:24.34  2:16.22  2:55.44  1:24.34  2:16.22  2:55.44         
 14 Wong, Tara                12 BALL              2:56.76S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00  1:21.69  2:17.85  2:56.76                           
 15 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               2:58.20S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:07.42    00.00  1:26.96  2:18.49  2:58.20                  
 16 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               2:58.34S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:04.85    00.00  1:23.50  2:17.25  2:58.34                  
 17 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              2:58.48S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00  1:27.82  2:17.23  2:58.48                           
 18 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             2:59.56S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:04.15    00.00  1:27.07  2:19.45  2:59.56                  
 19 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               2:59.63S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00  1:26.71  2:19.74  2:59.63                           
 20 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              3:03.88S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:14.22    00.00  1:30.02  2:22.53  3:03.88                  
 21 Loughran, Jessica         13 BL FN             3:03.90S F A          
       00.00    00.00  1:26.09  2:23.57  3:03.90                           
 22 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM               3:04.69S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:27.69    00.00  1:29.38  2:25.50  3:04.69                  
 23 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             3:05.94S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:59.50    00.00  1:30.21  2:24.03  3:05.94                  
 24 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             3:07.33S F A          
       00.00  3:13.49    00.00  1:28.05  2:39.30  3:22.28  1:31.35  2:26.73
     3:07.33  3:07.33                                                      
 25 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALL              3:10.67S F A          
       00.00  3:07.75    00.00  1:31.93  2:22.53  3:03.88  1:28.19  2:29.60
     3:10.81  3:10.67                                                      
 26 Boyle, Emma               12 BL FN             3:10.75S F A          
       00.00  3:17.61    00.00  1:29.77  2:29.57  3:10.75                  
 27 Deeley, Megan             12 CBAR              3:15.11S F A          
       00.00  3:16.35    00.00  1:34.28  2:32.13  3:15.11                  
 28 Flanagan, Orla            13 CLM               3:15.33S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:34.01  2:33.36  3:15.33                  
 29 Fox, Nicola               12 BL FN             3:16.29S F A          
       00.00  3:17.24    00.00  1:34.40  2:34.62  3:16.29                  
 30 Ginty, Aoife              12 LONG              3:24.50S F A          
       46.41  1:38.41  2:37.86  3:24.50                                    
 31 Kavanagh, Lucy            12 GAL               3:27.58S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:37.79  2:40.37  3:27.58                  
  0 Judge, Roisin             12 BALL                    NS F            
       00.00  3:23.19    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                  
  0 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             3:04.71S F DQ         
       00.00  3:08.02    00.00  1:29.88  2:24.64  3:04.71                  
 
Girls  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:25.16S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:38.02    00.00  1:09.98  1:51.76  2:25.16                  
  2 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:33.79S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:41.69    00.00  1:12.14  1:57.52  2:33.79                  
  3 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:33.93S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:42.01    00.00  1:13.29  1:58.72  2:33.93                  
  4 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             2:41.23S F DIV1       
       35.26  1:15.91  2:04.97  2:41.23                                    
  5 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             2:41.62S F DIV1       
       36.85  1:20.67  2:04.88  2:41.62                                    
  6 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:41.66S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:41.39    00.00  1:15.60  2:04.02  2:41.66                  
  7 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             2:41.77S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:53.89    00.00  1:13.68  2:04.91  2:41.77                  
  8 Fahy, Laura               15 CBAR              2:41.92S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:41.82    00.00  1:16.44  2:06.04  2:41.92                  
  9 Mc Hale, Siofra           14 CBAR              2:43.65S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:47.29    00.00  1:15.61  2:05.67  2:43.65                  
 10 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:44.23S F DIV1       
       33.06  1:15.95  2:06.60  2:44.23                                    
 11 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             2:47.05S F DIV2       
       36.74  1:20.30  2:07.71  2:47.05  1:20.30  2:07.71  2:47.05         
 12 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM              2:47.41S F DIV2       
       34.78  1:19.01  2:10.12  2:47.41                                    
 13 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               2:47.93S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:51.63    00.00  1:18.33  2:09.67  2:47.93                  
 14 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              2:48.60S F DIV2       
       36.69  1:19.64  2:07.86  2:48.60                                    
 15 Scully, Andraya           15 GAL               2:50.04S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:54.02    00.00  1:23.30  2:12.81  2:50.04                  
 16 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER             2:52.21S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00  1:19.39  2:11.12  2:52.21                           
 17 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             2:53.33S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:48.74    00.00  1:21.39  2:15.39  2:53.33                  
 18 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL              2:54.09S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:59.70    00.00  1:23.09  2:15.57  2:54.09                  
 19 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               2:54.72S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:58.60    00.00  1:23.36  2:16.08  2:54.72                  
 20 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             2:56.47S F A          
       42.10  1:26.29  2:16.49  2:56.47                                    
 21 McGuire, Grace            14 CLM               2:58.79S F DIV2       
       37.16  1:21.40  2:17.64  2:58.79                                    
 22 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             3:00.96S F A          
       00.00    00.00  1:25.56  2:21.29  3:00.96                           
 23 Curran, Raechel           14 SHARK             3:03.01S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:34.01  2:35.85  3:22.93  1:24.02  2:20.46
     3:03.01  3:03.01                                                      
 24 Regan, Aoibhe             14 CLM               3:08.11S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:36.73    00.00    00.00  1:31.40  2:24.20
     3:08.11  3:08.11                                                      
 25 King, Laoise              14 SHARK             3:22.93S F A          
       00.00  3:15.47    00.00  1:40.88  2:35.85  3:22.93                  
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:24.86S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:47.25    00.00  1:09.06  1:53.24  2:24.86                  
  2 Higgins, Megan            23 TRID              2:29.78S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:42.09    00.00  1:09.18  1:55.39  2:29.78                  
  3 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             2:33.65S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:43.76    00.00  1:11.48  1:59.37  2:33.65                  
  4 Hennigan, Caoimhe         16 BALL              2:47.04S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:44.55    00.00  1:19.30  2:08.93  2:47.04                  
  5 Crossan, Mary             16 C FIN             3:03.81S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:28.05  2:22.78  3:03.81                  
  6 Reidy, Sinead             16 ATH               3:07.63S F A          
       37.76  1:26.54  2:28.82  3:07.63                                    
  7 Quinn, Aoife              17 BL FN             3:10.95S F A          
       00.00  3:03.13    00.00  1:33.84  2:28.30  3:10.95                  
 
Boys  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               2:59.76S F DIV2       
       40.76  1:24.84  2:20.71  2:59.76                                    
  2 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             2:59.86S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:26.63    00.00  1:28.03  2:20.31  2:59.86                  
  3 Doorly, David             11 GAL               3:00.75S F DIV2       
       40.25  1:26.01  2:22.07  3:00.75                                    
  4 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               3:03.70S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:51.65    00.00  1:29.14  2:21.98  3:03.70                  
  5 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              3:07.24S F DIV2       
       40.48  1:28.12  2:25.17  3:07.24                                    
  6 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               3:07.62S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:05.08    00.00  1:31.10  2:28.08  3:07.62                  
  7 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              3:10.98S F A          
       00.00  3:00.01    00.00  1:30.72  2:30.55  3:10.98                  
  8 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               3:11.01S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:29.58  2:28.60  3:11.01                  
  9 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM              3:14.39S F A          
       45.27  1:35.97  2:33.37  3:14.39                                    
 10 Breslin, Ethan            11 CLM               3:15.26S F A          
       00.00  3:26.77    00.00  1:35.82  2:31.38  3:15.26                  
 11 Pfeiffer, Robin           11 BL FN             3:15.56S F A          
       00.00  2:33.97    00.00  1:33.12  2:32.78  3:15.56                  
 12 Friel, Ethan              10 ATH               3:22.55S F A          
       00.00  3:23.19    00.00  1:38.52  2:39.04  3:22.55                  
 13 Mc Namara, Conn           10 WPORT             3:23.04S F A          
       47.83  1:36.83  2:38.67  3:23.04                                    
 14 Hosty, Cian               11 SHARK             3:26.48S F A          
       46.52  1:38.16  2:38.56  3:26.48                                    
  0 Malashnyak, Edwin         10 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00  2:50.82    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                  
  0 Donadoni, Leonardo        10 SLIGO                   NS F            
     1:22.64    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             2:31.47S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:24.66    00.00  1:13.50  1:56.76  2:31.47                  
  2 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               2:31.58S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:37.49  1:10.59  1:57.13  2:31.58                           
  3 Duffy, Fionn              13 GAL               2:38.36S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:43.98  1:14.79  2:01.82  2:38.36                           
  4 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:40.05S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:49.24    00.00  1:14.46  2:02.81  2:40.05                  
  5 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               2:43.05S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:54.33    00.00  1:17.72  2:04.17  2:43.05                  
  6 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL               2:43.31S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:38.11    00.00  1:15.83  2:08.52  2:43.31                  
  7 Rather, Zak               12 GAL               2:43.79S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:47.34    00.00  1:16.33  2:06.11  2:43.79                  
  8 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               2:47.12S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:53.04    00.00  1:20.61  2:08.33  2:47.12                  
  9 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               2:47.99S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:06.36    00.00  1:25.38  2:10.73  2:47.99                  
 10 Mc Andrew, Michael        12 SHARK             2:49.19S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:41.01    00.00  1:22.11  2:10.81  2:49.19                  
 11 Fortune, Joshua           12 B DOL             2:51.88S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:07.58    00.00  1:21.64  2:14.03  2:51.88                  
 12 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              2:52.22S F DIV2       
       38.25  1:25.69  2:12.61  2:52.22                                    
 13 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              2:52.80S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:59.42    00.00  1:22.10  2:14.28  2:52.80                  
 14 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             2:57.24S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:25.34    00.00  1:24.00  2:17.48  2:57.24                  
 15 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               2:57.76S F DIV2       
       41.02  1:24.47  2:20.28  2:57.76                                    
 16 O'Connor, Milo            12 ATH               2:59.19S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:57.88    00.00  1:26.88  2:19.41  2:59.19                  
 17 Kelly, Niall              13 CLM               3:01.91S F A          
       00.00  3:22.62    00.00  1:25.78  2:18.23  3:01.91                  
 18 Arsic, Aleksandar         13 SHARK             3:05.79S F A          
       40.61  1:31.04  2:23.25  3:05.79                                    
 19 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL               3:06.22S F A          
       00.00  2:57.23    00.00  1:27.20  2:23.70  3:06.22                  
 20 Kenny, Ronan              13 LONG              3:06.70S F A          
       00.00  3:03.94    00.00  1:31.99  2:23.31  3:06.70                  
 21 Dervan, Ronan             13 CBAR              3:09.14S F A          
       42.55  1:31.98  2:23.99  3:09.14                                    
 22 Keaney, Sean              12 SLIGO             3:09.35S F A          
       00.00  3:15.30    00.00  1:31.51  2:27.06  3:09.35                  
 23 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               3:14.62S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:30.08  2:31.44  3:14.62                  
 24 Staunton, William         13 CLM               3:26.66S F A          
       49.75  1:45.17  2:39.33  3:26.66                                    
 25 Quinn, Daniel X           12 ATH               3:33.98S F B          
       00.00  2:33.91    00.00  1:40.39  2:41.54  3:33.98                  
 
Boys  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:19.02S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:25.11    00.00  1:03.72  1:47.78  2:19.02                  
  2 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              2:20.62S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:31.65    00.00  1:02.52  1:47.90  2:20.62                  
  3 O'Farrell, Brian          15 SHARK             2:22.74S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:32.41    00.00  1:08.20  1:48.96  2:22.74                  
  4 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:24.85S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:30.23  1:12.36  1:51.27  2:24.85                           
  5 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:28.22S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:38.57    00.00  1:08.46  1:53.97  2:28.22                  
  6 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              2:30.08S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:34.08    00.00  1:15.68  1:55.74  2:30.08                  
  7 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:30.24S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:30.75    00.00  1:08.33  1:55.01  2:30.24                  
  8 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             2:30.71S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:40.20  1:12.37  1:55.40  2:30.71                           
  9 McHugh Murphy, Dara       15 TRID              2:32.14S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:39.35  1:11.20  1:58.39  2:32.14                           
 10 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             2:33.98S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:43.02    00.00  1:13.84  1:59.04  2:33.98                  
 11 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR              2:35.79S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:40.15    00.00  1:12.33  1:59.21  2:35.79                  
 12 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               2:38.00S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:59.55    00.00  1:15.02  2:03.11  2:38.00                  
 13 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:39.20S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:46.29    00.00  1:17.16  2:03.80  2:39.20                  
 14 Tannian, Joseph           15 LASER             2:39.85S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:51.95    00.00  1:14.17  2:02.07  2:39.85                  
 15 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             2:40.94S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:52.21    00.00  1:16.74  2:02.51  2:40.94                  
 16 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             2:46.14S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:48.10    00.00  1:18.65  2:08.51  2:46.14                  
 17 Morris, Jayke             14 CLM               2:51.02S F A          
       38.89  1:24.46  2:14.37  2:51.02                                    
 18 Rushe, Shane              15 ATH               2:51.52S F A          
       35.67  1:20.88  2:11.27  2:51.52                                    
 19 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             2:53.92S F A          
       00.00  3:07.38    00.00  1:26.29  2:14.10  2:53.92                  
 20 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG              2:54.04S F A          
       00.00  2:44.27    00.00  1:20.23  2:14.30  2:54.04                  
 21 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             2:57.12S F A          
       40.91  1:26.11  2:19.01  2:57.12                                    
 22 O'Muire, Daire            14 LONG              2:59.39S F A          
       41.02  1:25.58  2:21.00  2:59.39                                    
 23 Mc Williams, Pádraig      14 SHARK             3:04.76S F A          
       42.39  1:32.47  2:21.94  3:04.76                                    
 24 Murphy, Feda              15 LASER             3:07.11S F A          
       41.56  1:30.46  2:23.66  3:07.11                                    
 25 Mac Coille, Cian          14 LASER             3:08.84S F A          
       00.00  3:11.03    00.00  1:29.47  2:25.61  3:08.84                  
  0 Shakeshaft, Jack          14 BALL              2:40.17S F DQ         
       00.00  2:39.86    00.00  1:15.68  2:03.73  2:40.17                  
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              2:19.00S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:32.87    00.00  1:07.91  1:46.60  2:19.00                  
  2 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             2:32.77S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:35.94  1:10.80  1:57.60  2:32.77                           
  3 Williams, David           16 SHARK             2:37.41S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:54.13    00.00  1:14.72  2:01.85  2:37.41                  
 
Girls  11&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             3:19.16S F DIV2       
       41.57  1:31.89  2:25.24  1:31.89  2:25.24  3:19.16  3:19.14    00.00
     1:31.89  2:25.24  3:19.16                                             
  2 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               3:30.92S F A          
       47.00  1:41.41  2:37.48  1:41.41  2:37.48  3:30.92  3:31.08    00.00
     1:41.41  2:37.48  3:30.92                                             
  3 Mulhall, Ailbhe           10 GAL               3:34.81S F A          
       46.49  1:41.85  2:40.34  1:41.85  2:40.34  3:34.81  3:34.80    00.00
     1:41.85  2:40.34  3:34.81                                             
 
Girls  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Finn, Roisin              13 GAL               2:47.04S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:14.82    00.00  1:20.42  2:04.25  2:47.04                  
  2 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              2:47.86S F DIV1       
       37.57  1:20.16  2:03.82  2:47.86                                    
  3 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             2:48.66S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:19.83  2:04.07  2:48.66                  
  4 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               3:00.78S F DIV1       
       38.83  1:24.94  2:13.47  3:00.78                                    
  5 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             3:10.30S F DIV2       
       40.44  1:28.32  2:19.31  3:10.30                                    
  6 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               3:12.10S F DIV2       
       40.86  1:28.85  2:19.75  3:12.10                                    
  7 Mc Daid, Carrie           12 SLIGO             3:14.61S F DIV2       
       41.38  1:32.39  2:26.09  3:14.61                                    
  8 Wong, Tara                12 BALL              3:14.77S F DIV2       
       41.58  1:32.67  2:24.61  3:14.77                                    
  9 Martin, Rachel            12 SLIGO             3:21.34S F A          
       41.43  1:33.89  2:29.19  3:21.34                                    
  0 Boyle, Emma               12 BL FN             3:14.69S F DQ         
       41.92  1:33.00  2:24.50  3:14.69                                    
 
Girls  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mylett, Sinead            15 CBAR              2:29.00S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:48.08    00.00  1:10.68  1:49.28  2:29.00                  
  2 Clabby, Aibhlin           15 ATH               2:36.54S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:24.44    00.00  1:18.28  1:58.32  2:36.54                  
  3 Killgallen, Niamh         14 CLM               2:36.55S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:21.35    00.00  1:14.23  1:55.43  2:36.55                  
  4 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:39.40S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:11.99    00.00  1:17.00  1:59.04  2:39.40                  
  5 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:44.06S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:05.61    00.00  1:14.00  1:58.60  2:44.06                  
  6 Horan, Siofra             15 CBAR              2:48.16S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:00.75    00.00  1:18.49  2:03.32  2:48.16                  
  7 Heneghan, Niamh           15 CBAR              2:53.74S F A          
       00.00  3:10.63    00.00  1:19.85  2:06.34  2:53.74                  
  8 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               2:58.84S F DIV2       
       37.47  1:22.86  2:12.65  2:58.84                                    
  9 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             3:00.36S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:14.98    00.00  1:22.57  2:11.42  3:00.36                  
 10 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER             3:05.63S F A          
       36.57  1:23.04  2:14.26  3:05.63                                    
  0 McGuire, Grace            14 CLM                     NS F            
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Ciera              16 SHARK             2:35.90S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:58.99    00.00  1:16.40  1:56.88  2:35.90                  
  2 Hennigan, Caoimhe         16 BALL              2:55.48S F A          
       36.50  1:20.49  2:07.81  2:55.48                                    
  3 Crossan, Mary             16 C FIN             3:24.44S F A          
       41.82  1:33.14  2:28.63  3:24.44                                    
 
Boys  11&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              2:54.59S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:35.96    00.00  1:20.54  2:08.67  2:54.59                  
  2 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               3:12.44S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:37.37    00.00  1:30.66  2:22.11  3:12.44                  
 
Boys  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Fionn              13 GAL               2:35.96S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:54.66    00.00  1:14.85  1:56.53  2:35.96                  
  2 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               2:38.12S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:42.27    00.00  1:14.44  1:56.73  2:38.12                  
  3 Rather, Zak               12 GAL               2:56.86S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:38.07    00.00  1:23.74  2:10.72  2:56.86                  
  4 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               3:06.26S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:29.37    00.00  1:26.87  2:16.68  3:06.26                  
  5 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL               3:22.55S F A          
       00.00  2:36.07    00.00  1:34.63  2:29.30  3:22.55                  
  6 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               3:42.16S F B          
       00.00  2:44.04    00.00  1:43.14  2:42.53  3:42.16                  
  0 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               3:38.93S F DQ         
       00.00  2:43.92    00.00  1:43.03  2:42.72  3:38.93                  
 
Boys  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:26.43S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:06.34    00.00  1:10.17  1:49.16  2:26.43                  
  2 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             2:37.22S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:53.70    00.00  1:14.66  1:56.02  2:37.22                  
  3 Tannian, Joseph           15 LASER             2:46.17S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:32.24    00.00  1:15.54  2:00.03  2:46.17                  
  4 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              2:51.25S F A          
       00.00  2:26.86    00.00  1:21.51  2:07.17  2:51.25                  
  0 Martin, Dylan             14 SLIGO             3:31.89S F DQ         
       00.00  2:36.86    00.00  1:39.70  2:36.55  3:31.89                  
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:43.79S F A          
       00.00  3:04.46    00.00  1:15.49  1:59.32  2:43.79                  
  2 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               2:53.46S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:21.55  2:07.89  2:53.46                  
  3 Mercier, Peadar Tom       17 SHARK             3:04.51S F A          
       00.00  2:39.56    00.00  1:22.78  2:12.02  3:04.51                  
 
Girls  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             2:37.61S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:54.14    00.00  1:17.62  1:58.59  2:37.61                  
  2 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               2:41.33S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:37.15    00.00  1:20.21  2:01.98  2:41.33                  
  3 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               2:46.39S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:50.54    00.00  1:22.99  2:06.22  2:46.39                  
  4 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               2:46.45S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:47.28    00.00  1:22.04  2:05.86  2:46.45                  
  5 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               2:58.48S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:09.94    00.00  1:28.00  2:14.87  2:58.48                  
  6 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               2:58.88S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:07.52    00.00  1:30.66  2:18.27  3:01.16  3:01.30    00.00
     1:29.96  2:15.28  2:58.88                                             
  7 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               2:59.18S F DIV2       
       41.41  1:26.11  2:12.80  2:59.18                                    
  8 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             3:01.16S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:07.52    00.00  1:30.66  2:18.27  3:01.16                  
  9 Ashton, Iona              11 LASER             3:01.82S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:16.85    00.00  1:29.76  2:17.55  3:01.82                  
 10 Kearney, Caoilin          10 BL FN             3:02.47S F DIV2       
       43.10  1:28.41  2:16.26  3:02.47                                    
 11 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             3:03.20S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:04.00    00.00  1:29.83  2:16.94  3:03.20                  
 12 Smialek, Olivia           11 ATH               3:05.99S F DIV2       
       44.15  1:31.68  2:20.27  3:05.99                                    
 13 Mulhall, Ailbhe           10 GAL               3:08.08S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:22.59    00.00  1:35.76  2:24.90  3:08.08                  
 14 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO             3:08.77S F A          
       00.00  3:15.15    00.00  1:31.95  2:21.31  3:08.77                  
 15 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              3:09.64S F A          
       45.80  1:33.24  2:21.79  3:09.64                                    
 16 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              3:09.66S F A          
       00.00  3:14.31    00.00  1:31.79  2:23.07  3:09.66                  
 17 Lynch, Helen              10 ATH               3:12.09S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:02.25    00.00  1:34.97  2:23.77  3:12.09                  
 18 Kelly, Aimee              11 SHARK             3:12.94S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:34.88  2:24.88  3:12.94                  
 19 Daly, Edel                10 ATH               3:13.40S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:09.91    00.00  1:34.96  2:26.40  3:13.40                  
 20 Shakeshaft, Zoe           11 BALL              3:15.42S F A          
       00.00  2:57.32    00.00  1:36.84  2:28.06  3:15.42                  
 21 Kearney, Sorcha           11 BL FN             3:15.67S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:35.78  2:26.44  3:15.67                  
 22 Brennan, Judy             10 ATH               3:16.24S F A          
       00.00  3:05.22    00.00  1:35.85  2:27.23  3:16.24                  
 23 Farrell, Danielle         10 SLIGO             3:16.85S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:36.57  2:27.21  3:16.85                  
 24 Kavanagh, Grace A         10 GAL               3:17.00S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:36.98  2:27.56  3:17.00                  
 25 Delaney, Kate             11 CLM               3:21.98S F A          
       00.00  3:16.62    00.00  1:39.11  2:31.33  3:21.98                  
 26 MacPhee, Eilidh           11 BALL              3:22.15S F A          
       00.00  3:20.24    00.00  2:30.92  3:22.15  3:22.15                  
 27 Canavan, Alannah           9 BALL              3:27.03S F A          
       00.00  2:56.87    00.00  1:42.21  2:35.83  3:27.03                  
  0 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALL              3:09.84S F DQ         
       00.00  3:07.25    00.00  1:34.77  2:23.88  3:09.84                  
  0 Mac Phee, Eilidh          11 BALL                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                  
 
Girls  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:26.80S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:41.18    00.00  1:12.28  1:50.25  2:26.80                  
  2 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             2:34.68S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:43.11    00.00  1:15.36  1:55.82  2:34.68                  
  3 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    13 TUAM              2:37.16S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:46.50    00.00  1:17.54  1:58.16  2:37.16                  
  4 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               2:37.19S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:50.43    00.00  1:17.26  1:58.03  2:37.19                  
  5 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               2:41.55S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:46.11    00.00  1:18.18  1:59.73  2:41.55                  
  6 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             2:44.69S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:48.61    00.00  1:20.02  2:02.73  2:44.69                  
  7 Finn, Roisin              13 GAL               2:44.82S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:38.17    00.00  1:20.40  2:02.41  2:44.82                  
  8 Patten, Alex              13 B DOL             2:45.03S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:37.52    00.00  1:20.10  2:02.97  2:45.03                  
  9 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              2:46.46S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:41.20    00.00  1:21.57  2:04.43  2:46.46                  
 10 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:46.97S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:54.61    00.00  1:23.45  2:07.32  2:46.97                  
 11 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               2:47.46S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:45.05    00.00  1:19.95  2:04.28  2:47.46                  
 12 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              2:48.51S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:49.08    00.00  1:23.94  2:07.20  2:48.51                  
 13 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              2:50.30S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:48.96    00.00  1:23.60  2:07.88  2:50.30                  
 14 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               2:50.82S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:12.54    00.00  1:28.91  2:16.15  3:00.87  3:01.21    00.00
     1:24.31  2:09.15  2:50.82                                             
 15 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               2:52.57S F DIV1       
       40.71  1:25.63  2:10.06  2:52.57                                    
 16 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              2:54.00S F DIV2       
       41.28  1:26.10  2:11.05  2:54.00                                    
 17 Loughran, Jessica         13 BL FN             2:54.18S F DIV2       
       40.73  1:25.40  2:10.62  2:54.18                                    
 18 Mc Daid, Carrie           12 SLIGO             2:54.20S F DIV2       
       41.25  1:26.39  2:11.43  2:54.20                                    
 19 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              2:55.90S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:27.03    00.00  1:27.52  2:13.63  2:55.90                  
 20 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              2:56.29S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:12.93    00.00  1:27.67  2:14.99  2:58.89  2:58.87    00.00
     1:26.86  2:12.96  2:56.29                                             
 21 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             2:57.22S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:04.00    00.00  1:29.83  2:16.94  3:03.20  3:03.36    00.00
     1:27.47  2:13.75  2:57.22                                             
 22 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALL              2:57.27S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:16.49    00.00  1:25.14  2:12.08  2:57.27                  
 23 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL              2:58.89S F A          
       00.00  3:12.93    00.00  1:27.67  2:14.99  2:58.89                  
 24 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             3:00.87S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:12.54    00.00  1:28.91  2:16.15  3:00.87                  
 25 Dillon, Sarah             13 BL FN             3:02.05S F A          
       00.00  3:12.98    00.00  1:27.22  2:15.35  3:02.05                  
 26 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM               3:02.47S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:06.05    00.00  1:30.26  2:18.24  3:02.47                  
 27 Boyle, Emma               12 BL FN             3:03.86S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:09.76    00.00  1:31.98  2:19.70  3:03.86                  
 28 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             3:05.05S F A          
       00.00  3:15.95    00.00  1:31.58  2:19.10  3:05.05                  
 29 Martin, Rachel            12 SLIGO             3:05.39S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:32.18  2:19.88  3:05.39                  
 30 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALL              3:07.37S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:30.35  2:19.64  3:07.37                  
 31 Deeley, Megan             12 CBAR              3:11.77S F A          
       00.00  3:09.09    00.00  1:33.26  2:22.41  3:11.77                  
 32 Fox, Nicola               12 BL FN             3:12.85S F A          
       00.00  3:02.70    00.00  1:35.60  2:24.60  3:12.85                  
 33 Flanagan, Orla            13 CLM               3:14.22S F A          
       46.22  1:35.59  2:26.35  3:14.22                                    
 34 Kavanagh, Lucy            12 GAL               3:16.37S F A          
       00.00  3:08.16    00.00  1:37.64  2:27.55  3:16.37                  
 35 Ginty, Aoife              12 LONG              3:19.97S F A          
       00.00  3:17.31    00.00  1:37.16  2:28.95  3:19.97                  
 36 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM              3:21.56S F B          
       00.00  3:12.07    00.00  1:35.05  2:29.42  3:21.56                  
  0 Judge, Roisin             12 BALL                    NS F            
 
Girls  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             2:26.92S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:41.26    00.00  1:12.68  1:50.80  2:26.92                  
  2 Mylett, Sinead            15 CBAR              2:28.21S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:30.07    00.00  1:11.80  1:50.57  2:28.21                  
  3 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             2:29.69S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:36.56    00.00  1:12.14  1:51.07  2:29.69                  
  4 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:31.18S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:44.91    00.00  1:14.59  1:53.55  2:31.18                  
  5 Killgallen, Niamh         14 CLM               2:32.60S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:27.06    00.00  1:14.35  1:53.51  2:32.60                  
  6 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             2:36.47S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:42.41    00.00  1:15.77  1:55.93  2:36.47                  
  7 Mc Hale, Siofra           14 CBAR              2:38.31S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:44.86    00.00  1:17.71  1:58.61  2:38.31                  
  8 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:40.96S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:41.44    00.00  1:18.31  2:00.05  2:40.96                  
  9 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR              2:41.00S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:54.31    00.00  1:19.61  2:01.10  2:41.00                  
 10 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL              2:41.30S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:37.19    00.00  1:19.44  2:01.11  2:41.30                  
 11 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             2:41.63S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:46.59    00.00  1:17.68  1:59.47  2:41.63                  
 12 Fahy, Laura               15 CBAR              2:42.43S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:41.70    00.00  1:17.84  1:59.84  2:42.43                  
 13 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM              2:42.91S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:46.37    00.00  1:20.56  2:02.93  2:42.91                  
 14 Scully, Andraya           15 GAL               2:46.15S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:47.35    00.00  1:21.40  2:05.09  2:46.15                  
 15 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             2:46.90S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:02.65    00.00  1:29.06  2:16.69  3:02.14  3:02.16    00.00
     1:22.44  2:05.68  2:46.90                                             
 16 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             2:47.64S F DIV2       
       40.49  1:23.37  2:06.65  2:47.64                                    
 17 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             2:48.69S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:59.24    00.00  1:24.38  2:07.47  2:48.69                  
 18 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL              2:48.83S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:52.67    00.00  1:22.39  2:07.04  2:48.83                  
 19 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER             2:50.04S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:09.94    00.00  1:28.00  2:14.87  2:58.48  2:58.46    00.00
     1:23.06  2:08.50  2:50.04                                             
 20 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             2:50.49S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:47.74    00.00  1:24.17  2:08.39  2:50.49                  
 21 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             3:02.14S F A          
       00.00  3:02.65    00.00  1:29.06  2:16.69  3:02.14                  
 22 Connolly, Rachel          14 LASER             3:04.37S F A          
       43.46  1:30.63  2:18.13  3:04.37                                    
 23 Regan, Aoibhe             14 CLM               3:08.31S F A          
       43.98  1:31.63  2:20.90  3:08.31                                    
  0 Rachel, Rahel             14 BALL                    NS F            
       00.00  2:56.07    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                  
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             2:29.16S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:42.42    00.00  1:11.90  1:50.75  2:29.16                  
  2 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:30.46S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:29.30    00.00  1:14.82  1:52.81  2:30.46                  
  3 Reidy, Sinead             16 ATH               3:07.35S F A          
       00.00  3:04.55    00.00  1:31.70  2:19.84  3:07.35                  
 
Boys  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               2:55.15S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:27.08  2:12.51  2:55.15                  
  2 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               2:55.92S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:27.41  2:12.75  2:55.92                  
  3 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               2:57.89S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:30.67    00.00  1:27.94  2:13.17  2:57.89                  
  4 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              2:58.21S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:02.53    00.00  1:28.66  2:14.34  2:58.21                  
  5 Pfeiffer, Robin           11 BL FN             3:02.32S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:15.37    00.00  1:29.53  2:16.72  3:02.32                  
  6 Doorly, David             11 GAL               3:02.41S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:10.46    00.00  1:31.07  2:17.63  3:02.41                  
  7 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             3:03.27S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:32.69    00.00  1:32.05  2:18.62  3:03.27                  
  8 Rennick, Sam              11 CBAR              3:04.01S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:15.38    00.00  1:31.28  2:19.24  3:04.01                  
  9 O Rourke, Diarmuid        11 TUAM              3:04.05S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:11.62    00.00  2:18.10  3:04.05  3:04.05                  
 10 Donohoe, Cian             11 CBAR              3:11.40S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:36.04  2:25.96  3:11.40                  
 11 Friel, Ethan              10 ATH               3:13.60S F A          
       00.00  2:28.52    00.00  1:34.77  2:25.26  3:13.60                  
 12 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM              3:14.29S F A          
       00.00  3:13.54    00.00  1:36.56  2:27.55  3:14.29                  
 13 Mc Namara, Conn           10 WPORT             3:15.12S F A          
       00.00  3:14.52    00.00  1:36.66  2:27.59  3:15.12                  
 14 Grady, Rory               10 CBAR              3:15.27S F A          
       00.00  3:03.39    00.00  1:37.47  2:28.60  3:15.27                  
  0 Donadoni, Leonardo        10 SLIGO                   NS F            
  0 Semikin, Nikita           10 ATH                     NS F            
 
Boys  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               2:27.38S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:32.40    00.00  1:11.67  1:50.64  2:27.38                  
  2 O'Connor, Sean            13 CBAR              2:39.17S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:15.85  1:57.46  2:39.17                  
  3 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               2:41.51S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:53.38    00.00  1:20.28  2:01.75  2:41.51                  
  4 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:42.28S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:41.67    00.00  1:19.69  2:01.03  2:42.28                  
  5 Rather, Zak               12 GAL               2:47.16S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:47.85    00.00  1:22.06  2:06.05  2:47.16                  
  6 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               2:48.37S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:45.02    00.00  1:23.60  2:06.96  2:48.37                  
  7 O Rourke, Oisín           12 TUAM              2:50.09S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:23.44  2:07.56  2:50.09                  
  8 Fortune, Joshua           12 B DOL             2:53.21S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:02.40    00.00  1:25.97  2:10.67  2:53.21                  
  9 English, James            13 CBAR              3:00.50S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:29.50  2:16.94  3:00.50                  
 10 Kelly, Niall              13 CLM               3:01.00S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:00.66    00.00  1:27.58  2:14.60  3:01.00                  
 11 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL               3:10.34S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:34.78  2:23.13  3:10.34                  
  0 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL               2:37.21S F DQ         
       00.00  2:35.47    00.00  1:18.40  1:59.47  2:37.21                  
  0 Keaney, Sean              12 SLIGO                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00  2:21.73  3:08.27    00.00                  
 
Boys  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              2:15.38S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:31.52    00.00  1:04.46  1:39.59  2:15.38                  
  2 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:20.74S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:37.34    00.00  1:07.56  1:43.56  2:20.74                  
  3 O'Farrell, Brian          15 SHARK             2:27.40S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:12.48  1:50.70  2:27.40                  
  4 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             2:27.65S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:41.48    00.00  1:11.75  1:50.74  2:27.65                  
  5 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             2:32.28S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:15.56  1:54.71  2:32.28                  
  6 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             2:34.34S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:15.38  1:55.58  2:34.34                  
  7 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR              2:34.61S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:39.87    00.00  1:16.90  1:55.92  2:34.61                  
  8 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:35.36S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:53.32    00.00  1:18.21  1:57.90  2:35.36                  
  9 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              2:44.80S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:55.90    00.00  1:21.24  2:04.30  2:44.80                  
 10 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG              2:47.66S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:00.69    00.00  1:20.04  2:03.64  2:47.66                  
 11 Canavan, Sean             15 BALL              2:49.60S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:21.30  2:05.58  2:49.60                  
 12 Morris, Jayke             14 CLM               2:52.98S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:24.23  2:09.53  2:52.98                  
 13 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             2:53.20S F A          
       00.00  2:50.13    00.00  1:26.10  2:10.38  2:53.20                  
 14 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG              2:55.09S F A          
       00.00  2:58.25    00.00  1:25.75  2:10.52  2:55.09                  
 15 Martin, Dylan             14 SLIGO             2:57.96S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:27.73  2:14.24  2:57.96                  
 16 Maher, Thomas             14 SLIGO             3:23.34S F B          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:36.52  2:26.92  3:23.34                  
  0 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK                  DNF F            
       00.00  2:55.32    00.00  1:19.95  2:03.66    00.00                  
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             2:31.24S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:42.39    00.00  1:12.13  1:51.93  2:31.24                  
  2 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               2:39.44S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:19.54  2:00.51  2:39.44                  
  3 Williams, David           16 SHARK             2:41.17S F A          
       00.00  2:47.40    00.00  1:18.26  2:00.22  2:41.17                  
 
Girls  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO             3:07.41S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00  1:30.96  2:19.92  3:07.41                           
  2 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               3:21.85S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00  1:38.86  2:30.83  3:21.85                           
  3 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               3:22.73S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00  1:39.43  2:31.84  3:22.73                           
  4 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               3:26.61S F DIV2       
       46.97  1:41.91  2:34.67  3:26.61                                    
  5 Clarke, Isabelle          11 ATH               3:28.79S F DIV2       
       50.04  1:45.17  2:36.86  3:28.79                                    
  6 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH               3:30.78S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:24.38    00.00  1:41.99  2:37.03  3:30.78                  
  7 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              3:31.15S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:33.90    00.00  1:44.25  2:39.20  3:31.15                  
  8 Cooke, Olwyn              11 TUAM              3:32.72S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00  1:40.51  2:37.06  3:32.72                           
  9 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              3:38.08S F A          
       00.00  3:23.37    00.00  1:47.26  2:43.08  3:38.08                  
 10 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             3:38.65S F A          
       50.87  1:46.81  2:43.83  3:38.65                                    
 11 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             3:41.38S F A          
       51.09  1:47.72  2:44.98  3:41.38                                    
 12 Gibbs, Alison              9 GAL               3:41.51S F DIV2       
       50.58  1:46.69  2:44.41  3:41.51                                    
 13 Brennan, Judy             10 ATH               3:42.99S F DIV2       
       50.27  1:47.61  2:46.42  3:42.99                                    
  0 Ashton, Iona              11 LASER             4:00.59S F DQ         
       55.37  1:56.42  2:58.39  4:00.59                                    
 
Girls  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             3:06.49S F DIV1       
       43.67  1:31.17  2:18.76  3:06.49                                    
  2 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              3:06.84S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:13.36    00.00  1:29.94  2:19.21  3:06.84                  
  3 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              3:08.03S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:16.33    00.00  1:28.72  2:17.82  3:08.03                  
  4 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              3:12.25S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:15.09    00.00  1:32.27  2:22.32  3:12.25                  
  5 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               3:13.23S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:32.71    00.00  1:34.37  2:25.66  3:13.23                  
  6 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              3:15.03S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:07.28    00.00  1:34.57  2:25.64  3:15.03                  
  7 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             3:16.12S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:22.48    00.00  1:35.27  2:25.93  3:16.12                  
  8 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               3:18.63S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:21.92    00.00  1:35.33  2:26.98  3:18.63                  
  9 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             3:22.49S F DIV2       
       00.00  4:00.64    00.00  1:38.47  2:32.37  3:22.49                  
 10 Dillon, Sarah             13 BL FN             3:24.39S F A          
       46.63  1:39.35  2:32.12  3:24.39                                    
 11 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               3:26.05S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:39.99  2:34.28  3:26.05                  
 12 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALL              3:26.10S F A          
       00.00  3:43.33    00.00  1:39.64  2:33.57  3:26.10                  
 13 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               3:29.40S F A          
       00.00  3:30.62    00.00  1:43.34  2:36.50  3:29.40                  
 14 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               3:31.25S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:44.14  2:38.99  3:31.25                  
 15 O Reilly, Derva           12 TUAM              3:31.27S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:26.28    00.00  1:39.73  2:36.02  3:31.27                  
 16 Crudden, Meabh            12 SHARK             3:33.78S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:47.45    00.00  1:45.19  2:40.70  3:33.78                  
 17 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             3:38.08S F A          
       50.92  1:48.25  2:45.59  3:38.08                                    
 18 Clancy, Cara              12 C FIN             3:52.85S F B          
       54.36  1:54.26  2:53.98  3:52.85                                    
 19 Daly, Kelsey              12 ATH               3:53.13S F B          
       53.04  1:52.55  2:53.66  3:53.13                                    
  0 Ginty, Aoife              12 LONG              3:39.79S F DQ         
       49.18  1:45.55  2:42.87  3:39.79                                    
  0 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                  
  0 Judge, Roisin             12 BALL                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                  
 
Girls  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:42.26S F DIV1       
       37.37  1:18.11  2:00.16  2:42.26                                    
  2 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:49.92S F DIV1       
       38.96  1:22.10  2:06.50  2:49.92                                    
  3 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:57.35S F DIV1       
       41.34  1:28.06  2:13.71  2:57.35                                    
  4 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             2:58.14S F DIV1       
       41.21  1:26.91  2:13.17  2:58.14                                    
  5 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              3:03.38S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:18.75    00.00  1:27.86  2:15.31  3:03.38                  
  6 Scully, Andraya           15 GAL               3:08.44S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:12.57    00.00  1:31.67  2:20.90  3:08.44                  
  7 Mc Nally, Aisling         14 TUAM              3:12.36S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:33.71  2:23.44  3:12.36                  
  8 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             3:13.32S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:21.77    00.00  1:32.68  2:23.17  3:13.32                  
  9 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             3:21.55S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:22.89    00.00  1:39.29  2:30.89  3:21.55                  
 10 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               3:22.26S F DIV2       
       46.44  1:38.74  2:30.47  3:22.26                                    
 11 Regan, Aoibhe             14 CLM               3:24.41S F A          
       46.82  1:38.76  2:31.32  3:24.41                                    
 12 Connolly, Rachel          14 LASER             3:47.45S F B          
       52.33  1:50.64  2:50.37  3:47.45                                    
  0 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:58.00S F DIV1       
       41.29  1:26.79  2:12.90  2:58.00                                    
  2 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             3:01.79S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00  1:27.39  2:14.41  3:01.79                           
  3 Quinn, Aoife              17 BL FN             3:22.32S F A          
       00.00    00.00  1:38.62  2:30.41  3:22.32                           
 
Boys  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              3:21.30S F DIV2       
       45.96  1:38.13  2:30.00  3:21.30                                    
  2 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             3:23.70S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:41.53  2:33.77  3:23.70                  
  3 Breslin, Ethan            11 CLM               3:31.70S F DIV2       
       48.25  1:43.21  2:39.28  3:31.70                                    
  4 Grady, Rory               10 CBAR              3:39.68S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:39.93    00.00  1:47.57  2:44.29  3:39.68                  
  5 Malashnyak, Edwin         10 ATH               3:44.06S F DIV2       
       51.00  1:49.17  2:45.90  3:44.06                                    
  6 O Rourke, Diarmuid        11 TUAM              3:44.75S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:27.68    00.00  1:48.42  2:46.87  3:44.75                  
  7 Doorly, David             11 GAL               3:45.47S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:33.72    00.00  1:49.58  2:47.46  3:45.47                  
  8 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              3:45.62S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:45.83    00.00  1:51.17  2:48.16  3:45.62                  
  0 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH                     NS F            
       00.00  2:50.26    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                  
 
Boys  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             2:43.78S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:52.93  1:20.44  2:02.34  2:43.78                           
  2 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               2:54.99S F DIV1       
       40.75  1:25.98  2:11.06  2:54.99                                    
  3 Duffy, Fionn              13 GAL               2:57.33S F DIV1       
       40.35  1:27.27  2:13.33  2:57.33                                    
  4 O'Connor, Sean            13 CBAR              2:57.89S F DIV1       
       40.68  1:26.12  2:11.70  2:57.89                                    
  5 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               3:01.01S F DIV1       
       41.09  1:26.06  2:13.12  3:01.01                                    
  6 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              3:06.17S F DIV1       
       43.50  1:32.21  2:20.14  3:06.17                                    
  7 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              3:06.74S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:44.91    00.00  1:33.15  2:22.08  3:06.74                  
  8 Arsic, Aleksandar         13 SHARK             3:13.61S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:21.35    00.00  1:32.05  2:23.19  3:13.61                  
  9 English, James            13 CBAR              3:17.42S F DIV1       
       00.00  4:06.60    00.00  1:37.01  2:28.21  3:17.42                  
 10 Dervan, Ronan             13 CBAR              3:17.58S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:17.54    00.00  1:37.71  2:29.82  3:17.58                  
 11 Kenny, Ronan              13 LONG              3:19.27S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:37.08    00.00  1:37.00  2:28.95  3:19.27                  
 12 O'Connor, Milo            12 ATH               3:21.29S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:19.06    00.00  1:38.52  2:30.02  3:21.29                  
 13 Dohorty, Fionn            12 BALL              3:22.14S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:40.85    00.00  1:35.24  2:29.94  3:22.14                  
 14 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             3:24.72S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:45.47    00.00  1:38.89  2:32.69  3:24.72                  
 15 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL               3:26.85S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:26.32    00.00  1:41.08  2:34.38  3:26.85                  
 16 Heung, Tommy              12 CBAR              3:28.99S F DIV2       
       44.51  1:37.68  2:35.10  3:28.99                                    
 17 Kelly, Niall              13 CLM               3:29.33S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:29.30    00.00  1:39.94  2:34.60  3:29.33                  
 18 O Rourke, Oisín           12 TUAM              3:33.48S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:26.93    00.00  1:40.52  2:39.42  3:33.48                  
 19 Staunton, William         13 CLM               3:33.58S F DIV2       
       00.00  3:21.70    00.00  1:44.37  2:39.58  3:33.58                  
 20 Keaney, Sean              12 SLIGO             3:41.01S F A          
       50.21  1:47.10  2:45.06  3:41.01                                    
 21 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               3:58.23S F B          
       54.28  1:55.28  2:57.83  3:58.23                                    
 
Boys  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:36.83S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:00.92  1:16.56  1:57.05  2:36.83                           
  2 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             2:44.80S F DIV1       
       00.00  3:02.07  1:19.78  2:02.23  2:44.80                           
  3 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              2:46.83S F DIV1       
       38.86  1:22.72  2:06.54  2:46.83                                    
  4 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:49.53S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:57.50  1:22.23  2:06.17  2:49.53                           
  5 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             2:52.95S F DIV1       
       37.46  1:21.43  2:07.28  2:52.95                                    
  6 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               3:01.87S F DIV2       
       40.60  1:26.60  2:14.89  3:01.87                                    
  7 Rushe, Shane              15 ATH               3:05.84S F DIV2       
       41.17  1:28.81  2:17.65  3:05.84                                    
  8 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             3:11.04S F DIV2       
       43.36  1:32.90  2:23.18  3:11.04                                    
  9 Mc Williams, Pádraig      14 SHARK             3:11.32S F DIV2       
       43.53  1:32.04  2:21.86  3:11.32                                    
 10 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG              3:17.67S F A          
       42.13  1:31.63  2:24.14  3:17.67                                    
 11 Martin, Dylan             14 SLIGO             3:26.23S F A          
       00.00  3:31.70    00.00  1:39.72  2:33.47  3:26.23                  
 12 Murphy, Feda              15 LASER             3:27.65S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:40.39  2:34.44  3:27.65                  
 13 Mac Coille, Cian          14 LASER             3:36.94S F B          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:43.09  2:40.55  3:36.94                  
 14 Maher, Thomas             14 SLIGO             4:06.40S F            
       00.00  3:58.27    00.00  1:55.72  3:01.74  4:06.40                  
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              2:30.07S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00  1:12.67  1:51.66  2:30.07                           
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:33.02S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:47.12  1:11.73  1:51.62  2:33.02                           
  3 Mercier, Peadar Tom       17 SHARK             3:18.80S F A          
       00.00  3:41.30    00.00  1:34.41  2:26.90  3:18.80                  
 
Girls  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             2:22.06S F DIV1       
       32.72  1:09.08  1:46.55  2:22.06                                    
  2 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               2:38.06S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:48.27    00.00  1:17.58  1:59.66  2:38.06                  
  3 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              2:38.36S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:46.60    00.00  1:17.85  2:00.16  2:38.36                  
  4 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               2:39.05S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:45.73    00.00  1:17.76  1:59.01  2:39.05                  
  5 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             2:41.91S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:43.53    00.00  1:19.42  2:02.26  2:41.91                  
  6 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              2:43.45S F A          
       00.00  2:37.60    00.00  1:20.18  2:03.10  2:43.45                  
  7 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             2:44.70S F A          
       00.00  2:49.62    00.00  1:19.20  2:03.27  2:44.70                  
  8 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALL              2:47.91S F A          
       00.00  3:01.48    00.00  1:22.58  2:07.30  2:47.91                  
  9 Kearney, Caoilin          10 BL FN             2:47.93S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:50.23    00.00  1:21.40  2:05.50  2:47.93                  
 10 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             2:48.63S F A          
       00.00  2:44.28    00.00  1:23.25  2:07.29  2:48.63                  
 11 Lynch, Helen              10 ATH               2:52.28S F A          
       00.00  2:45.84    00.00  1:24.64  2:09.77  2:52.28                  
 12 Kearney, Sorcha           11 BL FN             2:54.78S F A          
       00.00  2:36.83    00.00  1:24.82  2:10.37  2:54.78                  
 13 Daly, Edel                10 ATH               2:55.13S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:26.71  2:13.61  2:55.13                  
 14 Cooke, Olwyn              11 TUAM              2:57.58S F A          
       00.00  2:52.60    00.00  1:24.91  2:11.36  2:57.58                  
 15 Mulhall, Ailbhe           10 GAL               3:00.47S F B          
       00.00  2:43.87    00.00  1:28.24  2:16.31  3:00.47                  
 16 Brennan, Judy             10 ATH               3:01.28S F B          
       00.00  3:06.15    00.00  1:27.84  2:16.12  3:01.28                  
 17 Clarke, Isabelle          11 ATH               3:05.97S F B          
       00.00  2:49.68    00.00  1:31.78  2:20.77  3:05.97                  
 
Girls  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    13 TUAM              2:16.83S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:21.84    00.00  1:05.29  1:41.64  2:16.83                  
  2 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              2:20.18S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:07.47  1:44.04  2:20.18                  
  3 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             2:23.92S F DIV1       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:10.23  1:47.26  2:23.92                  
  4 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              2:25.92S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:11.32  1:49.18  2:25.92                  
  5 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             2:26.56S F DIV2       
       34.35  1:11.75  1:50.25  2:26.56                                    
  6 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               2:27.94S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:27.55    00.00  1:10.80  1:49.42  2:27.94                  
  7 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               2:28.30S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:29.02    00.00  1:11.66  1:49.94  2:28.30                  
  8 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              2:28.37S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:31.25    00.00  1:13.07  1:51.99  2:28.37                  
  9 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             2:28.87S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:43.07    00.00  1:13.48  1:52.33  2:28.87                  
 10 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              2:29.89S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:39.47    00.00  1:13.79  1:53.28  2:29.89                  
 11 Wong, Tara                12 BALL              2:30.46S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:39.85    00.00  1:13.62  1:53.70  2:30.46                  
 12 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               2:31.87S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:36.96    00.00  1:13.67  2:31.87                           
 13 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             2:33.57S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:42.71    00.00  1:15.10  1:56.45  2:33.57                  
 14 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              2:34.25S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:37.29    00.00  1:15.71  2:34.25                           
 15 Mc Daid, Carrie           12 SLIGO             2:35.25S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:39.19    00.00  1:15.27  1:56.75  2:35.25                  
 16 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             2:35.94S F A          
       00.00  2:43.18    00.00  1:14.95  2:35.94                           
 17 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              2:36.60S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:37.74    00.00  1:14.45  1:55.71  2:36.60                  
 18 Patten, Alex              13 B DOL             2:37.16S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:15.46  1:56.37  2:37.16                  
 19 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             2:39.25S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:32.91    00.00  1:17.99  2:39.25                           
 20 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              2:39.71S F A          
       00.00  2:45.03    00.00  1:17.62  1:59.58  2:39.71                  
 21 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             2:41.87S F A          
       00.00  2:49.50    00.00  1:17.91  1:59.79  2:41.87                  
 22 Loughran, Jessica         13 BL FN             2:43.14S F A          
       00.00  2:43.30    00.00  1:18.40  2:01.77  2:43.14                  
 23 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             2:43.33S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:43.61    00.00  1:19.31  2:02.30  2:43.33                  
 24 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM               2:43.63S F A          
       00.00  2:54.76    00.00  1:19.35  2:02.60  2:43.63                  
 25 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               2:44.29S F A          
       00.00  2:41.91    00.00  1:21.08  2:04.37  2:44.29                  
 26 Flanagan, Orla            13 CLM               2:45.68S F A          
       00.00  3:00.35    00.00  1:20.84  2:04.62  2:45.68                  
 27 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              2:46.27S F A          
       00.00  2:57.79    00.00  1:20.80  2:05.17  2:46.27                  
 28 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALL              2:48.40S F A          
       00.00  2:51.52    00.00  1:20.63  2:05.45  2:48.40                  
 29 Deeley, Megan             12 CBAR              2:49.22S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:22.60  2:06.88  2:49.22                  
 30 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             2:49.48S F A          
       00.00  2:52.68    00.00  1:25.81  2:09.81  2:49.48                  
 31 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALL              2:49.78S F A          
       00.00  2:45.35    00.00  1:21.84  2:07.25  2:49.78                  
 32 O Reilly, Derva           12 TUAM              2:49.92S F A          
       00.00  2:38.28    00.00  1:18.82  2:05.28  2:49.92                  
 33 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM              2:50.19S F B          
       00.00  2:30.35    00.00  1:21.44  2:07.02  2:50.19                  
 34 Fox, Nicola               12 BL FN             2:51.30S F B          
       00.00  2:48.09    00.00  1:24.72  2:09.62  2:51.30                  
 35 Dillon, Sarah             13 BL FN             2:52.25S F B          
       00.00  2:50.40    00.00  1:23.20  2:09.33  2:52.25                  
 36 Clancy, Cara              12 C FIN             2:52.45S F B          
       00.00  2:55.31    00.00  1:23.47  2:08.86  2:52.45                  
 37 Daly, Kelsey              12 ATH               3:11.48S F            
       00.00  2:33.15    00.00  1:33.33  2:24.34  3:11.48                  
  0 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL                    NS F            
 
Girls  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:11.31S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:27.65    00.00  1:04.95  1:38.71  2:11.31                  
  2 Killgallen, Niamh         14 CLM               2:13.16S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:16.76    00.00  1:04.69  1:39.37  2:13.16                  
  3 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR              2:14.44S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:26.74    00.00  1:05.03  1:40.23  2:14.44                  
  4 Clabby, Aibhlin           15 ATH               2:16.21S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:14.73    00.00  1:06.50  1:42.16  2:16.21                  
  5 Mylett, Sinead            15 CBAR              2:17.04S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:16.53    00.00  1:05.90  1:41.39  2:17.04                  
  6 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:18.46S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:20.45    00.00  1:07.90  1:45.12  2:18.46                  
  7 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             2:18.65S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:23.34    00.00  1:08.22  1:44.60  2:18.65                  
  8 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             2:20.03S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:21.96    00.00  1:07.92  1:44.56  2:20.03                  
  9 Fahy, Laura               15 CBAR              2:20.48S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:20.01    00.00  1:07.04  1:44.04  2:20.48                  
 10 Heneghan, Niamh           15 CBAR              2:21.62S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:22.27    00.00  1:09.80  1:45.81  2:21.62                  
 11 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM              2:21.84S F DIV2       
       33.03  1:09.46  1:46.86  2:21.84                                    
 12 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             2:23.16S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:26.83    00.00  1:08.46  1:46.21  2:23.16                  
 13 Horan, Siofra             15 CBAR              2:23.34S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:28.45    00.00  1:09.51  1:47.63  2:23.34                  
 14 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             2:24.34S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:28.51    00.00  1:08.91  1:47.04  2:24.34                  
 15 Mc Hale, Siofra           14 CBAR              2:25.23S F DIV2       
       34.16  1:10.81  1:48.77  2:25.23                                    
 16 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:26.47S F DIV2       
       34.09  1:11.52  1:49.83  2:26.47                                    
 17 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:26.63S F DIV2       
       34.31  1:11.86  1:49.59  2:26.63                                    
 18 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL              2:27.03S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:27.96    00.00  1:10.94  1:50.20  2:27.03                  
 19 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             2:27.41S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:29.03    00.00  1:12.24  1:51.00  2:27.41                  
 20 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL              2:27.82S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:29.78    00.00  1:12.07  1:50.85  2:27.82                  
 21 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:27.98S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:32.53    00.00  1:11.61  2:27.85  2:27.98                  
 22 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             2:28.62S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:32.15    00.00  1:12.84  1:51.40  2:28.62                  
 23 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             2:28.69S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:34.69    00.00  1:12.43  1:51.72  2:28.69                  
 24 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             2:32.33S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:35.02    00.00  1:15.15  1:54.53  2:32.33                  
 25 McGuire, Grace            14 CLM               2:32.91S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:34.35    00.00  1:14.39  1:54.89  2:32.91                  
 26 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             2:34.83S F A          
       00.00  2:35.37    00.00  1:14.35  2:34.83                           
 27 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             2:37.09S F A          
       00.00  2:43.58    00.00  1:14.96  1:56.56  2:37.09                  
 28 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               2:37.21S F A          
       00.00  2:50.21    00.00  1:17.06  1:58.69  2:37.21                  
 29 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             2:42.88S F B          
       00.00  2:30.65    00.00  1:19.43  2:42.88                           
 30 Curran, Raechel           14 SHARK             2:43.66S F B          
       00.00  2:48.63    00.00  1:18.58  2:01.62  2:43.66                  
 31 Whyte, Naomi              14 SHARK             2:44.95S F B          
       00.00  2:48.59    00.00  1:18.08  2:01.21  2:44.95                  
 32 Connolly, Rachel          14 LASER             2:45.67S F B          
       00.00  2:44.77    00.00  1:20.66  2:04.81  2:45.67                  
  0 Rachel, Rahel             14 BALL                    NS F            
       00.00  2:44.98    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                  
  0 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM                     NS F            
 
Girls  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Megan            23 TRID              2:10.68S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:18.57    00.00  1:02.95  1:37.79  2:10.68                  
  2 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             2:11.28S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:18.87    00.00  1:04.08  1:37.95  2:11.28                  
  3 Joyce, Ciera              16 SHARK             2:19.65S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:20.42    00.00  1:08.69  1:44.95  2:19.65                  
  4 Ryan, Emma                17 C FIN             2:25.69S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:25.36    00.00  1:09.48  1:48.11  2:25.69                  
  5 Hennigan, Caoimhe         16 BALL              2:27.51S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:25.83    00.00  1:11.02  1:49.98  2:27.51                  
  6 Reidy, Sinead             16 ATH               2:31.30S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:35.88    00.00  1:13.33  1:52.61  2:31.30                  
  7 Quinn, Aoife              17 BL FN             2:45.13S F B          
       00.00  3:12.06    00.00  1:19.90  2:02.74  2:45.13                  
 
Boys  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              2:31.30S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:13.93  1:53.37  2:31.30                  
  2 Pfeiffer, Robin           11 BL FN             2:42.01S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:20.19  2:02.94  2:42.01                  
  3 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               2:42.96S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:19.32  2:02.56  2:42.96                  
  4 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              2:42.99S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:58.62    00.00  1:20.88  2:04.76  2:42.72  2:42.82    00.00
     1:21.07  2:04.20  2:42.99                                             
  5 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              2:43.59S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:20.19  2:02.94  2:42.01  2:42.19    00.00
     1:21.60  2:03.62  2:43.59                                             
  6 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               2:44.38S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:59.93    00.00  1:21.58  2:04.36  2:44.38                  
  7 Malashnyak, Edwin         10 ATH               2:45.71S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:43.07    00.00  1:22.95  2:05.64  2:45.71                  
  8 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               2:48.03S F A          
       00.00  2:43.79    00.00  1:21.43  2:05.41  2:48.03                  
  9 Donohoe, Cian             11 CBAR              2:48.56S F A          
       00.00  2:11.40    00.00  1:23.20  2:07.29  2:48.56                  
 10 Rennick, Sam              11 CBAR              2:48.91S F A          
       00.00  2:51.56    00.00  1:26.70  2:13.23  2:56.37  2:56.36    00.00
     1:22.50  2:06.43  2:48.91                                             
 11 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM              2:49.87S F A          
       00.00  2:43.07    00.00  1:22.95  2:05.64  2:45.71  2:45.89    00.00
     1:24.12  2:09.25  2:49.87                                             
 12 Friel, Ethan              10 ATH               2:51.36S F A          
       00.00  2:48.23    00.00  1:23.58  2:08.52  2:51.36                  
 13 Kearney, Oisin            11 C FIN             2:59.93S F A          
       00.00  3:04.69    00.00  1:23.89  2:13.80  2:59.93                  
 14 Grady, Rory               10 CBAR              3:04.82S F B          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:31.42  2:20.21  3:04.82                  
  0 Semikin, Nikita           10 ATH                     NS F            
 
Boys  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             2:15.18S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:19.05    00.00  1:05.83  1:41.71  2:15.18                  
  2 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               2:23.00S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:26.18    00.00  1:09.64  1:47.15  2:23.00                  
  3 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               2:25.12S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:24.12    00.00  1:10.51  1:48.28  2:25.12                  
  4 Mc Andrew, Michael        12 SHARK             2:25.88S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:36.76    00.00  1:09.77  1:48.44  2:25.88                  
  5 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              2:25.93S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:20.28    00.00  1:10.84  1:49.34  2:25.93                  
  6 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:26.95S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:27.85    00.00  1:11.61  1:49.44  2:26.95                  
  7 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             2:30.79S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:49.38    00.00  1:11.96  1:51.23  2:30.79                  
  8 Fortune, Joshua           12 B DOL             2:32.13S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:26.87    00.00  1:14.18  1:54.17  2:32.13                  
  9 O'Connor, Milo            12 ATH               2:34.33S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:43.15    00.00  1:15.50  1:55.52  2:34.33                  
 10 O Rourke, Oisín           12 TUAM              2:36.76S F DIV2       
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:22.96  2:08.40  2:53.44  2:53.56    00.00
     1:14.96  1:56.66  2:36.76                                             
 11 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              2:42.72S F A          
       00.00  2:58.62    00.00  1:20.88  2:04.76  2:42.72                  
 12 English, James            13 CBAR              2:43.28S F A          
       00.00  2:17.26    00.00  1:21.92  2:04.20  2:43.28                  
 13 Heung, Tommy              12 CBAR              2:54.40S F B          
       00.00  2:10.85    00.00  1:21.15  2:08.66  2:54.40                  
 14 Kenny, Ronan              13 LONG              2:56.37S F B          
       00.00  2:51.56    00.00  1:26.70  2:13.23  2:56.37                  
  0 Kelly, Niall              13 CLM                     NS F            
  0 McAndrew, Michael         12 SHARK                   NS F            
  0 O'Connor, Sean            13 CBAR                    NS F            
  0 Dervan, Ronan             13 CBAR                    NS F            
 
Boys  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:00.53S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:09.67    00.00    58.83  1:30.26  2:00.53                  
  2 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              2:03.84S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:10.04    00.00  1:01.89  1:32.46  2:03.84                  
  3 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:09.64S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:11.37    00.00  1:02.60  1:36.22  2:09.64                  
  4 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:09.79S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:19.17    00.00  1:03.62  1:37.56  2:09.79                  
  5 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:10.95S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:25.28    00.00  1:04.79  1:38.22  2:10.95                  
  6 O'Farrell, Brian          15 SHARK             2:12.79S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:15.45    00.00  1:02.83  1:38.09  2:12.79                  
  7 McHugh Murphy, Dara       15 TRID              2:13.04S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:19.57    00.00  1:04.29  1:39.27  2:13.04                  
  8 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               2:17.75S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:18.49    00.00  1:07.11  1:43.10  2:17.75                  
  9 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              2:18.38S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:29.86    00.00  1:06.88  1:43.04  2:18.38                  
 10 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             2:18.94S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:23.03    00.00  1:07.55  1:44.35  2:18.94                  
 11 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR              2:20.15S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:34.37    00.00  1:09.59  1:45.51  2:20.15                  
 12 Shakeshaft, Jack          14 BALL              2:20.61S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:23.13    00.00  1:07.73  1:44.72  2:20.61                  
 13 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:21.18S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:34.48    00.00  1:09.28  1:45.94  2:21.18                  
 14 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             2:21.60S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:24.99    00.00  1:08.91  1:46.01  2:21.60                  
 15 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             2:23.97S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:32.50    00.00  1:09.22  1:48.38  2:23.97                  
 16 Tannian, Joseph           15 LASER             2:24.74S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:31.53    00.00  1:08.55  1:47.29  2:24.74                  
 17 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             2:25.20S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:30.22    00.00  1:07.95  1:42.82  2:25.20                  
 18 Rushe, Shane              15 ATH               2:27.91S F A          
       00.00  2:59.93    00.00  1:21.58  2:04.36  2:44.38  2:44.39    00.00
     1:11.51  1:51.34  2:27.91                                             
 19 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             2:29.90S F A          
       00.00  2:32.60    00.00  1:13.06  1:52.38  2:29.90                  
 20 Canavan, Sean             15 BALL              2:29.91S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:11.08  1:50.67  2:29.91                  
 21 O'Muire, Daire            14 LONG              2:32.41S F A          
       00.00  2:43.79    00.00  1:15.61  1:54.55  2:32.41                  
 22 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             2:32.46S F A          
       00.00  2:25.98    00.00  1:13.75  1:54.22  2:32.46                  
 23 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG              2:34.39S F A          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:11.22  1:52.83  2:34.39                  
 24 Maher, Thomas             14 SLIGO             2:53.44S F B          
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:22.96  2:08.40  2:53.44                  
 25 Mac Coille, Cian          14 LASER             2:54.84S F B          
       00.00  2:54.44    00.00  1:24.07  2:11.76  2:54.84                  
 26 Murphy, Feda              15 LASER             2:58.53S F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00  1:25.99  2:12.16  2:58.53                  
  0 Walsh, Ben                14 WPORT                   NS F            
 
Boys  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:09.36S F DIV1       
       00.00  2:13.20    00.00  1:01.83  1:35.85  2:09.36                  
  2 Doherty, Con              18 CBAR              2:11.76S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:20.71    00.00  1:03.27  1:37.61  2:11.76                  
  3 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             2:18.06S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:21.08    00.00  1:05.96  1:42.79  2:18.06                  
  4 Williams, David           16 SHARK             2:19.44S F DIV2       
       00.00  2:21.83    00.00  1:06.81  1:44.21  2:19.44                  
  5 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               2:22.74S F A          
       00.00  2:25.26    00.00  1:09.34  1:46.57  2:22.74                  
  0 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                    NS F            
  0 O'Reilly, Aichlinn        18 CBAR                    NS F