Licensed To: Longford Swim Team 
         CONNACHT CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013  14-Dec-13 to 15-Dec-13 SC Meters         
 
Boys  14&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               4:13.07S F DIV1       
  2 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              4:23.72S F DIV1       
  3 Moran, Michael            13 COM               4:33.04S F DIV1       
  4 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             4:35.60S F DIV1       
  5 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               4:50.64S F DIV1       
  6 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             4:51.36S F DIV1       
  7 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              4:51.47S F DIV1       
  8 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             4:53.84S F DIV2       
  9 Plangg, Artur             14 COM               4:57.59S F DIV2       
 10 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL               4:58.48S F DIV1       
 11 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               5:03.27S F DIV1       
 12 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               5:05.69S F DIV1       
 13 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               5:08.11S F DIV1       
 14 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR              5:14.77S F DIV2       
 15 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               5:15.98S F DIV2       
 16 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             5:16.25S F            
 17 Cummins, Ben              14 COM               5:17.91S F            
 18 Walsh, Ben                14 WPORT             5:18.02S F            
 19 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               5:20.69S F DIV2       
 20 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               5:21.48S F DIV2       
 21 Morris, Jayke             13 CLM               5:21.60S F DIV2       
 22 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               5:31.07S F DIV2       
 23 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               5:34.37S F DIV2       
 24 Moran, Ben                12 COM               5:38.34S F            
 25 Doorly, David             11 GAL               5:38.59S F DIV2       
 26 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             5:40.23S F            
 27 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               5:45.35S F            
 28 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              5:55.44S F            
 29 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             5:55.62S F            
  0 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM                    NS F            
  0 Doorly, Joseph            13 GAL                     NS F            
  0 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM                    NS F            
 
Boys  15-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              4:07.13S F DIV1       
  2 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               4:08.32S F DIV1       
  3 Smyth, Conor              18 GAL               4:24.33S F DIV1       
  4 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             4:33.64S F DIV1       
  5 Martin, Declan            17 SLIGO             4:43.13S F DIV2       
  6 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               4:52.59S F DIV2       
  7 Gibbons, Shane            15 ATH               4:58.57S F DIV2       
  8 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             5:01.01S F DIV2       
  9 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG              5:19.15S F            
 10 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG              5:50.83S F            
 
Girls  14&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR              4:44.66S F DIV1       
  2 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             4:49.87S F DIV1       
  3 Anderson, Kate            14 SLIGO             4:53.12S F DIV1       
  4 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             4:53.39S F DIV1       
  5 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               4:55.72S F DIV1       
  6 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               4:56.27S F DIV1       
  7 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR              4:57.01S F DIV1       
  8 Gavin, Michelle           14 TUAM              4:59.07S F DIV1       
  9 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH               4:59.33S F DIV1       
 10 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               5:00.48S F DIV1       
 11 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              5:02.21S F DIV1       
 12 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             5:02.86S F DIV1       
 13 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             5:04.22S F DIV2       
 14 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              5:04.47S F DIV2       
 15 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               5:05.48S F DIV2       
 16 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             5:05.61S F DIV1       
 17 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             5:06.18S F DIV1       
 18 Togher, Una               14 CBAR              5:06.55S F DIV2       
 19 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               5:07.40S F DIV1       
 20 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              5:08.23S F DIV1       
 21 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               5:08.39S F DIV2       
 22 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               5:10.26S F DIV2       
 23 Kilduff, Jenni            13 COM               5:10.63S F DIV2       
 24 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL              5:11.25S F DIV2       
 25 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             5:11.36S F DIV2       
 26 Scully, Andraya           14 GAL               5:12.14S F DIV2       
 27 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               5:12.22S F DIV1       
 28 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               5:12.95S F DIV1       
 29 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             5:13.31S F DIV2       
 30 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               5:13.44S F DIV1       
 31 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               5:17.62S F DIV1       
 32 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              5:19.24S F DIV2       
 33 Kennelly, Aisling         13 GAL               5:21.45S F DIV2       
 34 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               5:22.59S F DIV1       
 35 Madden, Dearbhaile        14 LONG              5:27.74S F DIV2       
 36 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             5:28.85S F            
 37 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             5:30.28S F            
 38 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER             5:32.90S F            
 39 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               5:32.93S F DIV2       
 40 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             5:33.31S F            
 41 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO             5:37.62S F DIV2       
 42 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN             5:37.81S F DIV2       
 43 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             5:39.28S F DIV2       
 44 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              5:42.26S F DIV2       
 45 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             5:43.77S F DIV2       
 46 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               5:45.29S F DIV2       
 47 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               5:45.64S F DIV2       
 48 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              5:46.81S F DIV2       
 49 Fox, Nicola               11 BL FN             5:58.08S F            
 50 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN             5:59.00S F            
  0 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER                   NS F            
 
Girls  15-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               4:26.06S F DIV1       
  2 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             4:34.29S F DIV1       
  3 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             4:34.33S F DIV1       
  4 Finn, Kate                16 GAL               4:36.36S F DIV1       
  5 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             4:40.05S F DIV1       
  6 Lowe, Sophie              15 ATH               4:41.27S F DIV1       
  7 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL               4:41.52S F DIV1       
  8 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               4:42.67S F DIV1       
  9 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               4:58.07S F DIV2       
 10 Massey, Kristin           21 GAL               5:00.85S F DIV2       
 11 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             5:15.61S F DIV2       
 12 Keaney, Aoife             15 SLIGO             5:19.60S F DIV2       
 13 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             5:19.80S F DIV2       
 14 Rushe, Aine               17 ATH               5:39.69S F            
 
Boys  14&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK               32.74S F            
  2 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL                 33.93S F            
  3 Powell, Robert            13 ATH                 35.13S F            
  4 Connolly, Sam             13 COM                 36.31S F            
  5 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER               36.41S F            
  6 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO               36.45S F            
  7 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK               36.77S F            
  8 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER               36.85S F            
  9 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH                 37.54S F            
 10 Cummins, Ben              14 COM                 38.03S F            
 11 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH                 38.95S F            
 12 Morris, Jayke             13 CLM                 39.80S F            
 13 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL                 40.59S F            
 14 Mc Williams, Pádraig      14 SHARK               40.90S F            
 15 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO               41.60S F            
 16 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK               41.88S F            
 17 McAndrew, Michael         12 SHARK               42.56S F            
 18 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO               44.61S F            
 19 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO               44.88S F            
 20 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL                 45.61S F            
 21 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG                47.91S F            
 22 Doorly, David             11 GAL                 51.17S F            
 23 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL                 51.64S F            
  0 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM                    NS F            
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 31.09S F DIV1       
  2 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO               31.20S F            
  3 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH                 32.69S F            
  4 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 34.97S F            
  5 Madden, Ciaran            16 LONG                35.35S F            
  6 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO               36.27S F            
  7 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK               38.36S F            
  8 Rushe, Shane              15 ATH                 38.61S F            
  9 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL                 38.97S F            
 10 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG                40.51S F            
  0 Manning, Tom              15 LONG                    NS F            
  0 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL                 30.49S F DQ         
 
Girls  14&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Killgallen, Niamh         14 CLM                 33.62S F            
  2 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH                 36.91S F            
  3 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT               38.18S F            
  4 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH                 38.87S F            
  5 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM                 39.27S F            
  6 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO               40.58S F            
  7 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK               40.73S F            
  8 Scully, Andraya           14 GAL                 41.12S F            
  9 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO               41.41S F            
 10 Walsh, Sinead             13 GAL                 41.65S F            
 11 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL                42.03S F            
 12 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH                 42.11S F            
 13 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM                42.33S F            
 14 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL                 42.50S F            
 15 Mc Manamon, Jemma         14 SHARK               42.76S F            
 16 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM                43.50S F            
 17 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER               43.70S F            
 18 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM                 43.88S F            
 19 Mc Nally, Aisling         13 TUAM                43.91S F            
 20 Dillon, Sarah             12 BL FN               44.70S F            
 21 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK               44.88S F            
 22 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL                 45.37S F            
 23 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM                45.38S F            
 24 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM                45.65S F            
 25 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL                 46.29S F            
 26 O'Farrel, Ellen           12 SHARK               46.76S F            
 27 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM                 46.84S F            
 28 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM                47.24S F            
 29 Ginty, Aoife              11 LONG                47.33S F            
 30 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH                 48.23S F            
 31 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO               49.47S F            
 32 Mc Weeney, Aine           11 LONG                49.85S F            
  0 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM                     NS F            
  0 Boyle, Labhaoise          11 SHARK                   NS F            
 
Girls  15-Ov 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                34.72S F            
  2 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO               35.00S F            
  3 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL                 35.09S F            
  4 Lowe, Sophie              15 ATH                 37.52S F            
  5 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL                 38.30S F            
  6 Fadden, Ambre             16 CBAR                38.44S F            
  7 Massey, Kristin           21 GAL                 38.51S F            
  7 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 38.51S F            
  9 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO               38.87S F            
 10 Hristeva, Kristiana       18 GAL                 39.81S F            
 11 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK               39.82S F            
 12 Quinn, Aoife              16 BL FN               44.76S F            
 
Boys  14&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               2:20.38S F DIV1       
  2 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             2:22.49S F DIV1       
  3 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               2:33.03S F DIV1       
  4 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             2:34.06S F DIV1       
  5 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               2:35.89S F DIV1       
  6 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              2:36.99S F DIV1       
  7 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR              2:39.45S F DIV2       
  8 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:41.50S F DIV2       
  9 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               2:41.75S F DIV1       
 10 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR              2:42.63S F DIV1       
 11 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:42.72S F DIV1       
 12 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               2:45.52S F DIV1       
 13 Plangg, Artur             14 COM               2:46.37S F DIV2       
 14 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               2:49.08S F DIV2       
 15 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             2:49.60S F DIV2       
 16 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL               2:50.68S F DIV2       
 17 Mc Namara, David          13 ATH               2:54.26S F DIV2       
 18 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              2:57.39S F DIV2       
 19 Walsh, Ben                14 WPORT             3:01.82S F A          
 20 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL               3:03.04S F A          
 21 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               3:05.31S F DIV2       
 22 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               3:06.91S F DIV2       
 23 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               3:11.57S F A          
 24 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG              3:18.07S F A          
  0 Doorly, Joseph            13 GAL                     NS F            
  0 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM                    NS F            
  0 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               3:15.51S F DQ         
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL               2:08.17S F DIV1       
  2 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             2:09.88S F DIV1       
  3 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              2:11.27S F DIV1       
  4 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:20.74S F DIV1       
  5 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:26.29S F DIV1       
  6 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:28.77S F DIV2       
  7 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             2:30.54S F DIV2       
  8 McCarra, Niall            19 GAL               2:31.13S F DIV2       
  9 Martin, Declan            17 SLIGO             2:33.95S F DIV2       
 10 Williams, David           16 SHARK             2:40.39S F A          
 11 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG              2:48.89S F DIV2       
 12 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG              2:55.42S F A          
  0 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK                   NS F            
 
Girls  14&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Killgallen, Niamh         14 CLM               2:25.73S F DIV1       
  2 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:35.14S F DIV1       
  3 Anderson, Kate            14 SLIGO             2:37.50S F DIV1       
  4 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             2:40.10S F DIV1       
  5 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:40.56S F DIV1       
  6 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              2:40.62S F DIV1       
  7 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               2:40.85S F DIV1       
  8 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR              2:41.16S F DIV1       
  9 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:45.08S F DIV1       
 10 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:45.82S F DIV2       
 11 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             2:46.02S F DIV2       
 12 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             2:46.30S F DIV2       
 13 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:46.57S F DIV1       
 14 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             2:47.24S F DIV2       
 15 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               2:47.52S F DIV2       
 16 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               2:47.85S F DIV2       
 17 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR              2:47.99S F DIV2       
 18 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             2:48.18S F DIV2       
 19 Carey, Sinead             13 SHARK             2:48.40S F DIV2       
 20 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               2:48.71S F DIV1       
 21 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             2:48.76S F DIV1       
 22 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             2:50.35S F DIV2       
 23 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             2:50.47S F DIV2       
 24 Togher, Una               14 CBAR              2:51.07S F DIV2       
 25 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER             2:51.21S F DIV2       
 26 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              2:52.01S F DIV2       
 27 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               2:52.33S F DIV1       
 28 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               2:52.46S F DIV1       
 29 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              2:52.70S F DIV2       
 30 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               2:53.26S F DIV2       
 31 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               2:53.68S F DIV1       
 32 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              2:53.70S F DIV2       
 33 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             2:54.57S F DIV1       
 34 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               2:55.05S F DIV1       
 35 Hoban, Saoirse            11 CBAR              2:55.24S F DIV1       
 36 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             2:55.41S F DIV2       
 37 Kennelly, Aisling         13 GAL               2:57.56S F DIV2       
 38 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              2:57.72S F DIV2       
 39 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             2:57.94S F DIV2       
 40 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               2:58.50S F DIV2       
 41 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               2:59.08S F DIV2       
 42 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             2:59.25S F DIV2       
 43 Madden, Dearbhaile        14 LONG              3:00.14S F A          
 44 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             3:00.60S F A          
 45 Wong, Tara                12 BALL              3:01.56S F DIV2       
 46 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO             3:03.00S F DIV2       
 47 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              3:03.41S F A          
 48 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             3:03.52S F DIV2       
 49 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              3:05.68S F A          
 50 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               3:06.74S F DIV2       
 51 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               3:07.32S F DIV2       
 52 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             3:09.11S F DIV2       
 53 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              3:10.35S F A          
 54 Kilcommons, Amy           11 COM               3:10.59S F A          
 55 Mc Manamon, Jemma         14 SHARK             3:10.86S F A          
 56 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             3:14.77S F A          
 57 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             3:16.50S F A          
  0 Walsh, Sinead             13 GAL               2:57.22S F DQ         
 
Girls  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               2:25.34S F DIV1       
  2 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:27.97S F DIV1       
  3 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:29.94S F DIV1       
  4 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               2:30.39S F DIV1       
  5 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:31.51S F DIV1       
  6 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               2:34.83S F DIV1       
  7 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              2:37.03S F DIV1       
  8 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             2:38.46S F DIV1       
  9 Massey, Kristin           21 GAL               2:44.65S F DIV2       
 10 Fadden, Ambre             16 CBAR              2:44.94S F DIV2       
 11 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 BALL              2:46.63S F DIV2       
 12 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             2:47.83S F DIV2       
 13 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO             2:51.18S F DIV2       
 14 Hristeva, Kristiana       18 GAL               2:51.33S F A          
 15 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             2:51.86S F DIV2       
  0 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER                   NS F            
 
Boys  14&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:12.64S F DIV1       
  2 Moran, Michael            13 COM               2:14.99S F DIV1       
  3 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:22.04S F DIV1       
  4 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               2:28.60S F DIV1       
  5 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             2:31.55S F DIV1       
  6 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK             2:31.70S F DIV1       
  7 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL               2:31.80S F DIV1       
  8 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             2:34.09S F DIV1       
  9 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER             2:36.41S F DIV2       
 10 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR              2:36.76S F DIV2       
 11 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             2:39.14S F DIV1       
 12 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:44.73S F DIV1       
 13 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR              2:45.03S F DIV1       
 14 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               2:46.17S F DIV1       
 15 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               2:46.48S F DIV1       
 16 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             2:48.19S F DIV2       
 17 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               2:48.30S F DIV2       
 18 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               2:50.36S F DIV2       
 19 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              2:56.29S F DIV2       
 20 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               2:58.06S F DIV2       
 21 Moran, Ben                12 COM               3:01.80S F A          
 22 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              3:03.89S F DIV2       
 23 Doorly, David             11 GAL               3:04.37S F DIV2       
 24 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             3:06.38S F DIV2       
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:07.52S F DIV1       
  2 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:07.88S F DIV1       
  3 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              2:15.07S F DIV1       
  4 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL               2:20.53S F DIV1       
  5 Madden, Ciaran            16 LONG              2:25.99S F DIV1       
  6 Gibbons, Shane            15 ATH               2:41.72S F DIV2       
  7 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK             2:51.68S F A          
 
Girls  14&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Killgallen, Niamh         14 CLM               2:28.33S F DIV1       
  2 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              2:30.79S F DIV1       
  3 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             2:31.34S F DIV1       
  4 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:31.55S F DIV1       
  5 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             2:32.34S F DIV1       
  6 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             2:32.50S F DIV1       
  7 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               2:35.95S F DIV1       
  8 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:37.06S F DIV1       
  9 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             2:37.59S F DIV1       
 10 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               2:37.87S F DIV1       
 11 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               2:39.91S F DIV1       
 12 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              2:40.53S F DIV1       
 13 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR              2:40.65S F DIV1       
 14 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              2:40.94S F DIV1       
 15 Scully, Andraya           14 GAL               2:42.03S F DIV1       
 16 Carey, Sinead             13 SHARK             2:42.97S F DIV1       
 17 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL              2:43.79S F DIV1       
 18 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               2:44.31S F DIV1       
 19 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               2:44.91S F DIV1       
 20 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             2:45.18S F DIV2       
 21 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:46.08S F DIV2       
 22 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               2:46.48S F DIV1       
 23 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               2:46.56S F DIV1       
 24 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              2:48.17S F DIV2       
 25 Hoban, Saoirse            11 CBAR              2:48.57S F DIV1       
 26 Kilduff, Jenni            13 COM               2:48.82S F DIV2       
 27 Farrell, Michelle         14 COM               2:49.31S F DIV2       
 28 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               2:49.70S F DIV2       
 29 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL              2:51.77S F DIV2       
 30 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              2:52.05S F DIV2       
 31 Patten, Alex              12 B DOL             2:52.63S F DIV1       
 32 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               2:53.10S F DIV2       
 33 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               2:53.24S F DIV2       
 34 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              2:53.25S F DIV2       
 35 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              2:53.78S F DIV2       
 36 Kennelly, Aisling         13 GAL               2:54.29S F DIV2       
 37 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               2:54.76S F DIV2       
 38 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               2:54.93S F DIV2       
 39 Maguire, Grace            14 CLM               2:55.09S F DIV2       
 40 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN             2:55.24S F DIV2       
 41 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             2:55.54S F DIV2       
 42 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             2:56.01S F DIV2       
 43 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH               2:57.13S F DIV2       
 44 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               2:57.28S F DIV2       
 45 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              2:57.93S F DIV2       
 46 Ryan, Orla                11 COM               2:59.86S F DIV2       
 47 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             3:00.99S F DIV2       
 48 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               3:02.15S F DIV2       
 49 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             3:02.25S F DIV2       
 50 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             3:02.51S F DIV2       
 51 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL              3:02.54S F A          
 52 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             3:03.03S F DIV2       
 53 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               3:04.25S F DIV2       
 54 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN             3:09.33S F A          
 55 Fox, Nicola               11 BL FN             3:10.00S F A          
 56 Smislek, Olivia           10 ATH               3:11.12S F DIV2       
 57 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              3:11.13S F A          
 58 Doherty, Megan            13 CLM               3:11.90S F A          
 59 Gallagher, Jade           12 COM               3:21.65S F B          
  0 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM                     NS F            
  0 Madden, Dearbhaile        14 LONG                    NS F            
 
Girls  15-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             2:26.59S F DIV1       
  2 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               2:27.56S F DIV1       
  3 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               2:29.86S F DIV1       
  4 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:32.73S F DIV1       
  5 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               2:38.52S F DIV1       
  6 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              2:39.83S F DIV1       
  7 Hristeva, Kristiana       18 GAL               2:40.56S F DIV2       
  8 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               2:42.28S F DIV1       
  9 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             2:42.58S F DIV1       
  0 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER                   NS F            
 
Boys  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH                 25.67S F            
  2 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK               26.35S F            
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL                 26.38S F            
  4 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM                26.40S F            
  5 Moran, Michael            13 COM                 26.61S F            
  6 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO               28.40S F            
  7 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK               28.49S F            
  8 Cummins, Ben              14 COM                 28.53S F            
  9 Plangg, Artur             14 COM                 28.56S F            
 10 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL                 28.76S F            
 11 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM                29.61S F            
 12 Connolly, Sam             13 COM                 29.64S F            
 13 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH                 29.95S F            
 14 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO               30.07S F            
 15 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH                 30.84S F            
 16 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL                 31.16S F            
 17 Mc Namara, David          13 ATH                 31.57S F            
 18 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL                 32.03S F            
 19 Melody, Rory              12 GAL                 32.12S F            
 20 Morris, Jayke             13 CLM                 32.24S F            
 21 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO               32.25S F            
 22 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM                 32.90S F            
 23 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM                 33.20S F            
 24 Moran, Ben                12 COM                 33.60S F            
 25 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM                34.23S F            
 26 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL                 34.92S F            
 27 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG                35.91S F            
 28 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL                 36.16S F            
 29 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG                36.21S F            
 30 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN               36.37S F            
  0 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM                    NS F            
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL                 24.08S F DIV1       
  2 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG                24.64S F            
  3 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 24.77S F DIV1       
  4 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL                 24.93S F            
  5 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO               25.10S F            
  6 Smyth, Conor              18 GAL                 26.26S F DIV1       
  7 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH                 26.61S F            
  8 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 26.62S F            
  9 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN               26.92S F            
 10 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 26.93S F            
 11 McCarra, Niall            19 GAL                 26.97S F            
 12 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK               27.65S F            
 13 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL                 27.69S F            
 14 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO               28.17S F            
 15 Williams, David           16 SHARK               28.70S F            
 16 Byrne, Jimmie             16 LONG                29.37S F            
 17 Rushe, Shane              15 ATH                 29.41S F            
 18 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK               29.60S F            
 19 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG                29.79S F            
 20 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG                31.89S F            
 21 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG                40.23S F            
  0 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK                   NS F            
 
Girls  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO               29.18S F            
  2 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH                 29.54S F            
  3 Anderson, Kate            14 SLIGO               29.66S F            
  4 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK               29.68S F            
  5 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT               29.72S F            
  6 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER               30.02S F            
  7 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN               30.26S F            
  8 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL                 30.45S F            
  9 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK               30.72S F            
 10 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK               30.81S F            
 11 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO               30.84S F            
 12 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL                31.09S F            
 13 Gavin, Michelle           14 TUAM                31.18S F            
 14 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM                 31.28S F            
 15 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               31.30S F            
 16 Scully, Andraya           14 GAL                 31.37S F            
 17 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH                 31.41S F            
 17 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL                 31.41S F            
 19 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER               31.53S F            
 20 Carey, Sinead             13 SHARK               31.58S F            
 21 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT               31.78S F            
 22 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG                31.83S F            
 23 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL               31.88S F            
 24 Kilduff, Jenni            13 COM                 31.89S F            
 25 Farnon, Keela             12 COM                 31.97S F            
 25 Wong, Tara                12 BALL                31.97S F            
 27 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL               32.00S F            
 28 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL               32.29S F            
 29 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH                 32.86S F            
 30 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK               32.87S F            
 31 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM                 33.02S F            
 32 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL                33.13S F            
 32 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO               33.13S F            
 34 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH                 33.18S F            
 35 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM                 33.34S F            
 36 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL                33.46S F            
 37 Curran, Raechel           14 SHARK               33.61S F            
 38 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM                33.68S F            
 39 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK               33.81S F            
 40 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN               33.82S F            
 41 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN               33.95S F            
 42 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL                 34.14S F            
 43 Kilcommons, Amy           11 COM                 34.15S F            
 44 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER               34.43S F            
 45 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM                34.65S F            
 46 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL                 34.72S F            
 47 Ginty, Aoife              11 LONG                34.77S F            
 48 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH                 34.94S F            
 49 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN               35.01S F            
 50 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK               35.06S F            
 51 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO               35.29S F            
 52 Ryan, Orla                11 COM                 35.37S F            
 53 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM                 35.39S F            
 54 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM                35.64S F            
 55 Fox, Nicola               11 BL FN               36.25S F            
 56 Mc Weeney, Aine           11 LONG                36.60S F            
 57 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM                37.66S F            
 58 Smislek, Olivia           10 ATH                 38.69S F            
  0 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL                    NS F            
  0 Patten, Alex              12 B DOL               34.47S F DQ         
  0 Boyle, Labhaoise          11 SHARK                   NS F            
 
Girls  15-Ov 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                26.87S F            
  2 Finn, Kate                16 GAL                 27.52S F            
  3 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK               28.23S F            
  4 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL                 28.25S F DIV1       
  5 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 28.72S F            
  6 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               28.76S F DIV1       
  7 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM                 28.99S F            
  8 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL                 29.29S F            
  9 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                 29.30S F            
 10 Lowe, Sophie              15 ATH                 29.78S F            
 11 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER               29.92S F            
 12 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH                 29.99S F            
 13 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 30.30S F            
 14 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO               30.53S F            
 15 Delaney, Riona            16 COM                 30.91S F            
 16 Keaney, Aoife             15 SLIGO               30.97S F            
 17 Massey, Kristin           21 GAL                 31.32S F DIV1       
 18 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 BALL                31.40S F            
 19 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER               31.55S F            
 20 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO               31.57S F            
 21 Hristeva, Kristiana       18 GAL                 32.33S F DIV1       
 
Boys  14&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              1:05.46S F            
  2 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               1:05.57S F            
  3 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:08.15S F            
  4 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             1:09.39S F            
  5 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK             1:13.28S F            
  6 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               1:13.82S F            
  7 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              1:16.32S F            
  8 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               1:17.66S F A          
  9 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             1:17.96S F            
 10 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:18.05S F            
 11 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:18.49S F            
 12 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               1:19.22S F            
 13 Mc Namara, David          13 ATH               1:20.90S F            
 14 Mc Williams, Pádraig      14 SHARK             1:23.42S F            
 15 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             1:23.63S F            
 16 McAndrew, Michael         12 SHARK             1:24.03S F            
 17 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               1:24.36S F            
 18 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL               1:25.48S F            
 19 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               1:26.49S F A          
 20 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:27.20S F A          
 21 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             1:28.77S F            
 22 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              1:29.41S F A          
 23 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG              1:31.89S F A          
 24 Doorly, David             11 GAL               1:33.88S F A          
  0 Doorly, Joseph            13 GAL                     NS F            
  0 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               1:25.28S F DQ         
  0 Moran, Ben                12 COM                     DQ F            
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL               1:00.80S F            
  2 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:01.04S F            
  3 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             1:01.10S F            
  4 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               1:02.69S F            
  5 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              1:04.39S F            
  6 Smyth, Conor              18 GAL               1:06.03S F            
  7 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:07.16S F            
  8 Madden, Ciaran            16 LONG              1:08.05S F            
  9 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             1:08.28S F            
 10 McCarra, Niall            19 GAL               1:09.39S F            
 11 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               1:10.41S F            
 12 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             1:10.43S F            
 13 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:10.52S F            
 14 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL               1:13.52S F            
 15 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK             1:19.74S F            
 16 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG              1:20.31S F            
 17 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG              1:21.31S F            
 18 Byrne, Jimmie             16 LONG              1:29.91S F            
  0 Manning, Tom              15 LONG                    NS F            
 
Girls  14&U 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               1:12.19S F            
  2 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:12.55S F            
  3 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             1:15.58S F            
  3 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:15.58S F            
  5 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             1:16.24S F            
  6 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:17.45S F            
  7 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               1:17.60S F            
  8 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:19.24S F            
  9 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             1:19.47S F            
 10 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               1:19.65S F            
 11 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:19.75S F            
 12 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER             1:19.78S F            
 13 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             1:19.95S F            
 14 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:20.26S F            
 15 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:20.54S F            
 16 Walsh, Sinead             13 GAL               1:20.99S F            
 17 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH               1:21.50S F            
 18 Maguire, Grace            14 CLM               1:23.17S F            
 19 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               1:23.36S F A          
 20 Kennelly, Aisling         13 GAL               1:23.63S F            
 21 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               1:23.84S F            
 22 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             1:24.59S F            
 23 Whyte, Naomi              13 SHARK             1:25.39S F            
 24 Curran, Raechel           14 SHARK             1:25.69S F            
 25 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               1:26.11S F            
 26 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               1:26.41S F A          
 27 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               1:26.74S F A          
 28 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             1:26.81S F A          
 29 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               1:27.00S F            
 30 Mc Manamon, Jemma         14 SHARK             1:27.07S F            
 31 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              1:27.81S F            
 32 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:27.90S F A          
 33 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM               1:28.79S F            
 34 Kilcommons, Amy           11 COM               1:29.38S F A          
 35 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALL              1:29.62S F A          
 36 Sweeney, Caoimhe          13 SHARK             1:29.72S F            
 37 Ginty, Aoife              11 LONG              1:30.69S F A          
 38 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               1:30.77S F            
 39 Dillon, Sarah             12 BL FN             1:30.79S F            
 40 Mc Nally, Aisling         13 TUAM              1:30.83S F            
 41 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              1:30.99S F A          
 42 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             1:31.51S F A          
 43 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               1:32.33S F A          
 44 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM              1:33.25S F            
 45 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             1:33.73S F A          
 46 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              1:34.09S F A          
 47 Mc Weeney, Aine           11 LONG              1:34.91S F A          
  0 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL                     NS F            
  0 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:25.79S F DQ         
  0 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL                     NS F            
  0 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL                     NS F            
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID              1:08.99S F            
  2 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             1:09.65S F            
  3 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:11.62S F            
  4 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             1:13.33S F            
  5 Lowe, Sophie              15 ATH               1:15.69S F            
  6 Fadden, Ambre             16 CBAR              1:17.43S F            
  7 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO             1:19.52S F            
  0 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                     NS F            
  0 Massey, Kristin           21 GAL                     NS F            
  0 Quinn, Aoife              16 BL FN             1:29.82S F DQ         
  0 Finn, Kate                16 GAL                     NS F            
 
Girls  14&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin, Michelle           14 TUAM             19:33.94S F            
  2 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR             19:53.64S F            
 
Boys  14&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH              16:35.06S F DIV1       
  2 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO            19:00.33S F DIV1       
  3 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL              20:35.60S F DIV1       
  4 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL              20:51.51S F DIV1       
  5 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG             20:56.90S F DIV1       
 
Girls  15-Ov 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL              18:22.66S F            
  2 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 BALL             20:13.11S F            
 
Boys  15-Ov 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, David         18 GAL              16:19.74S F DIV1       
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL              16:24.75S F DIV1       
  3 Martin, Declan            17 SLIGO            18:30.42S F DIV2       
 
Girls  14&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               5:31.80S F DIV1       
  2 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             5:37.53S F DIV1       
  3 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               5:43.28S F DIV1       
  4 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              5:49.53S F DIV1       
  5 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               5:56.15S F DIV1       
  6 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             5:57.70S F DIV2       
  7 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER             5:57.95S F DIV2       
  8 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             5:59.41S F DIV1       
  9 Walsh, Sinead             13 GAL               6:01.78S F DIV2       
 10 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               6:03.13S F DIV1       
 11 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               6:03.40S F DIV1       
 12 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             6:09.29S F DIV1       
 13 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              6:10.68S F DIV2       
 14 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             6:22.79S F DIV2       
 15 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO             6:24.82S F DIV2       
 16 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             6:32.98S F DIV2       
 17 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               6:38.68S F DIV2       
 18 Mc Manamon, Jemma         14 SHARK             6:38.70S F            
 
Girls  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             5:05.83S F DIV1       
  2 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             5:07.29S F DIV1       
  3 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             6:02.86S F DIV2       
  4 Hristeva, Kristiana       18 GAL               6:05.85S F            
 
Boys  14&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             5:22.78S F DIV1       
  2 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               5:23.18S F DIV1       
  3 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER             5:24.93S F DIV1       
  4 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              5:26.07S F DIV1       
  5 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               5:28.57S F DIV1       
  6 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               5:41.29S F DIV1       
  7 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               5:51.30S F DIV2       
  8 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             5:57.02S F DIV2       
  0 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               5:46.96S F DQ         
 
Boys  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               4:44.38S F DIV1       
  2 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              5:09.84S F DIV2       
  3 Madden, Ciaran            16 LONG              5:14.90S F DIV2       
  4 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               5:57.03S F            
 
Girls  14&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Killgallen, Niamh         14 CLM                 30.23S F            
  2 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH                 31.34S F            
  3 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO               32.18S F            
  4 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               32.97S F            
  5 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR                33.56S F            
  6 Gavin, Michelle           14 TUAM                34.22S F            
  7 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL                 34.34S F            
  8 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT               34.91S F            
  9 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL                 35.02S F            
 10 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL                 35.15S F A          
 11 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK               35.20S F            
 12 Farnon, Keela             12 COM                 35.38S F            
 13 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH                 35.52S F            
 14 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM                 35.58S F            
 15 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG                35.87S F            
 16 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT               36.13S F            
 17 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO               36.35S F A          
 18 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM                36.37S F            
 19 Wong, Tara                12 BALL                36.41S F            
 20 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM                 36.94S F            
 21 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK               37.20S F A          
 22 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM                 37.33S F            
 23 Kennelly, Aisling         13 GAL                 37.50S F            
 24 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL                 38.29S F            
 25 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL                38.41S F            
 26 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH                 38.47S F A          
 27 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH                 38.78S F            
 28 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN               38.99S F            
 29 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO               39.10S F A          
 30 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN               39.46S F A          
 31 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM                 40.16S F            
 32 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM                40.56S F            
 33 Mc Manamon, Jemma         14 SHARK               40.60S F            
 34 Mc Weeney, Aine           11 LONG                41.74S F A          
 35 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER               42.39S F            
 36 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER               42.50S F A          
 37 Mc Nally, Aisling         13 TUAM                42.95S F            
  0 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALL                40.55S F DQ         
  0 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK                   NS F            
 
Girls  15-Ov 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                 30.18S F            
  2 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM                 30.25S F            
  3 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK               30.35S F            
  4 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 30.54S F            
  5 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               30.82S F DIV1       
  6 Finn, Kate                16 GAL                 30.90S F            
  7 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM                 30.97S F DIV1       
  8 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH                 31.54S F            
  9 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL                 31.93S F            
 10 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN               32.49S F            
 11 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 32.68S F            
 12 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 33.52S F            
 13 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO               34.66S F            
 14 Kenny, Laura              15 LONG                36.10S F            
 15 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG                36.78S F            
 
Boys  14&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH                 27.71S F            
  2 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL                 27.78S F            
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM                28.46S F            
  4 Moran, Michael            13 COM                 28.74S F            
  5 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK               30.05S F            
  6 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN               31.10S F            
  7 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER               31.55S F            
  8 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL                 32.45S F            
  9 Plangg, Artur             14 COM                 32.84S F            
 10 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM                33.78S F            
 11 Rather, Zak               11 GAL                 33.80S F A          
 12 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO               35.43S F            
 13 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM                36.03S F A          
 14 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL                 36.24S F            
 15 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM                 37.66S F            
 16 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL                 38.65S F            
 17 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG                38.82S F A          
 18 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM                 39.22S F A          
 19 Kenny, Ronan              12 LONG                41.05S F            
 20 Moran, Ben                12 COM                 41.52S F            
 21 Doorly, David             11 GAL                 41.75S F A          
 22 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL                 42.07S F A          
 23 Scully, Tom               12 GAL                 44.65S F            
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, David         18 GAL                 25.34S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL                 27.74S F            
  3 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL                 28.10S F            
  4 Warby, Cian               16 ATH                 28.31S F            
  5 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN               28.34S F            
  6 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 29.77S F            
  7 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 29.97S F            
  8 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL                 30.23S F            
  9 Madden, Ciaran            16 LONG                30.33S F            
 10 McCarra, Niall            19 GAL                 30.82S F            
 11 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK               30.94S F            
 12 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO               31.58S F            
 13 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK               31.76S F            
 14 Williams, David           16 SHARK               32.24S F            
 15 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM                 33.85S F            
 16 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG                34.70S F            
 17 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK               35.04S F            
  0 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR                    NS F            
 
Girls  14&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               2:15.46S F DIV1       
  2 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:16.06S F DIV1       
  3 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             2:17.83S F DIV1       
  4 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR              2:18.67S F DIV1       
  5 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             2:18.73S F DIV1       
  6 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:20.25S F DIV1       
  7 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             2:22.52S F DIV1       
  8 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              2:22.84S F DIV2       
  9 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              2:23.01S F DIV2       
 10 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:23.17S F DIV2       
 11 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             2:23.20S F DIV1       
 12 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               2:23.40S F DIV1       
 13 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:23.58S F DIV2       
 14 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             2:24.12S F DIV2       
 15 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               2:24.30S F DIV2       
 16 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH               2:24.47S F DIV2       
 17 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              2:24.82S F DIV2       
 18 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             2:24.91S F DIV1       
 19 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:25.26S F DIV1       
 20 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               2:25.28S F DIV2       
 21 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               2:25.40S F DIV1       
 22 Togher, Una               14 CBAR              2:25.63S F DIV2       
 23 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             2:26.18S F DIV1       
 24 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               2:26.63S F DIV2       
 25 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              2:26.82S F DIV2       
 26 Gavin, Michelle           14 TUAM              2:26.84S F DIV2       
 27 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               2:27.29S F DIV2       
 28 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               2:27.79S F DIV1       
 29 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               2:27.81S F DIV1       
 30 Scully, Andraya           14 GAL               2:27.88S F DIV2       
 31 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL              2:27.98S F DIV2       
 32 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              2:28.14S F DIV1       
 33 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             2:28.21S F DIV2       
 34 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:28.26S F DIV2       
 35 Carey, Sinead             13 SHARK             2:28.30S F DIV2       
 36 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL              2:28.35S F DIV2       
 37 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             2:28.82S F DIV2       
 38 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             2:29.19S F DIV2       
 39 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             2:29.54S F DIV2       
 40 Kilduff, Jenni            13 COM               2:29.56S F DIV2       
 41 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               2:30.64S F DIV1       
 42 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              2:31.06S F DIV2       
 43 Reilly, Lauran            14 ATH               2:32.05S F DIV2       
 44 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               2:32.23S F DIV2       
 45 Hoban, Saoirse            11 CBAR              2:32.68S F DIV2       
 46 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               2:33.16S F DIV2       
 47 Kennelly, Aisling         13 GAL               2:33.20S F DIV2       
 48 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               2:34.41S F DIV2       
 49 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              2:34.89S F A          
 50 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              2:35.47S F A          
 51 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             2:36.22S F A          
 52 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             2:36.92S F DIV2       
 53 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               2:37.45S F DIV2       
 54 Wong, Tara                12 BALL              2:38.80S F DIV2       
 55 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN             2:39.31S F DIV2       
 56 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              2:39.39S F DIV2       
 57 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO             2:39.40S F DIV2       
 58 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             2:39.71S F DIV2       
 59 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               2:40.54S F B          
 60 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             2:41.16S F DIV2       
 61 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              2:41.21S F DIV2       
 62 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               2:41.34S F DIV2       
 63 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             2:41.50S F DIV2       
 64 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               2:41.87S F DIV2       
 65 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             2:42.23S F DIV2       
 66 Patten, Alex              12 B DOL             2:43.47S F A          
 67 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER             2:43.67S F A          
 68 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               2:44.34S F DIV2       
 69 Whyte, Naomi              13 SHARK             2:44.66S F A          
 70 Curran, Raechel           14 SHARK             2:45.02S F B          
 71 Connolly, Rachel          13 LASER             2:45.22S F A          
 72 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             2:45.48S F A          
 73 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               2:46.24S F A          
 74 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              2:46.49S F A          
 75 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             2:47.82S F A          
 76 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             2:48.63S F A          
 77 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN             2:48.65S F A          
 78 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALL              2:49.37S F A          
 79 Fox, Nicola               11 BL FN             2:50.88S F A          
 80 Ryan, Orla                11 COM               2:51.39S F A          
 81 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM               2:51.85S F B          
 82 Farnon, Hannah            11 COM               2:53.88S F A          
 83 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALL              2:54.78S F A          
 84 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             2:55.30S F A          
 85 Clancy, Cara              12 C FIN             2:56.25S F B          
 86 Smislek, Olivia           10 ATH               3:02.68S F B          
  0 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             2:30.32S F DQ         
  0 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH                     NS F            
 
Girls  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:07.63S F DIV1       
  2 Finn, Kate                16 GAL               2:11.56S F DIV1       
  3 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:11.78S F DIV1       
  4 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             2:13.03S F DIV1       
  5 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             2:13.38S F DIV1       
  6 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               2:14.13S F DIV1       
  7 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:14.37S F DIV1       
  8 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL               2:14.53S F DIV1       
  9 Lowe, Sophie              15 ATH               2:14.76S F DIV1       
 10 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               2:16.40S F DIV1       
 11 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               2:18.86S F DIV1       
 12 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:20.68S F DIV1       
 13 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               2:21.40S F DIV2       
 14 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              2:22.09S F DIV2       
 15 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             2:25.49S F DIV2       
 16 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 BALL              2:25.60S F DIV2       
 17 Fadden, Ambre             16 CBAR              2:26.90S F DIV2       
 18 Kenny, Laura              15 LONG              2:30.07S F DIV2       
 19 Skelly, Aideen            15 LONG              2:37.72S F A          
 20 Crossan, Mary             16 C FIN             2:37.89S F A          
 
Boys  14&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:03.62S F DIV1       
  2 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               2:04.25S F DIV1       
  3 Moran, Michael            13 COM               2:05.02S F DIV1       
  4 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             2:09.00S F DIV1       
  5 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:10.23S F DIV1       
  6 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               2:16.20S F DIV1       
  7 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             2:16.59S F DIV1       
  8 Plangg, Artur             14 COM               2:17.06S F DIV2       
  9 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              2:18.15S F DIV1       
 10 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK             2:18.40S F DIV2       
 11 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              2:20.69S F DIV1       
 12 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:21.51S F DIV2       
 13 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER             2:21.83S F DIV2       
 14 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               2:21.90S F DIV2       
 15 Cummins, Ben              14 COM               2:22.86S F DIV2       
 16 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL               2:23.56S F DIV1       
 17 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               2:23.70S F DIV1       
 18 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              2:24.94S F DIV2       
 19 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             2:25.69S F DIV1       
 20 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               2:25.84S F DIV1       
 21 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               2:26.93S F DIV1       
 22 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR              2:28.37S F DIV2       
 23 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               2:28.79S F DIV2       
 24 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             2:29.69S F A          
 25 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             2:33.77S F A          
 26 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               2:33.78S F DIV2       
 27 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               2:34.18S F DIV2       
 28 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             2:34.60S F DIV2       
 29 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               2:35.39S F DIV2       
 30 McAndrew, Michael         12 SHARK             2:38.01S F DIV2       
 31 Doorly, David             11 GAL               2:42.32S F DIV2       
 32 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               2:42.54S F DIV2       
 33 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              2:43.81S F DIV2       
 34 Moran, Ben                12 COM               2:44.34S F A          
 35 Arsic, Aleksandar         12 SHARK             2:44.37S F A          
 36 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              2:44.63S F DIV2       
 37 Scully, Tom               12 GAL               2:46.31S F B          
 38 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM              2:47.06S F DIV2       
 39 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL               2:49.86S F B          
 40 Kenny, Ronan              12 LONG              2:51.32S F B          
  0 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               2:42.47S F DQ         
  0 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL                     NS F            
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:55.78S F DIV1       
  2 Smyth, Conor              18 GAL               2:02.38S F DIV1       
  3 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:05.49S F DIV1       
  4 Warby, Cian               16 ATH               2:07.36S F DIV1       
  5 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               2:08.49S F DIV1       
  6 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:08.51S F DIV1       
  7 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL               2:08.55S F DIV1       
  8 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:10.35S F DIV1       
  9 McCarra, Niall            19 GAL               2:11.28S F DIV2       
 10 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             2:16.29S F DIV2       
 11 Williams, David           16 SHARK             2:21.67S F A          
 12 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             2:22.31S F DIV2       
 13 Gibbons, Shane            15 ATH               2:22.56S F DIV2       
 14 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               2:24.12S F A          
 15 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG              2:27.04S F DIV2       
 16 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             2:30.06S F A          
 17 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG              2:52.22S F B          
 
Girls  14&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Killgallen, Niamh         14 CLM                 32.26S F            
  2 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO               32.54S F            
  3 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH                 32.62S F            
  4 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR                33.20S F            
  5 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK               33.77S F            
  6 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG                34.16S F            
  7 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL                 34.49S F            
  8 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL                34.73S F            
  9 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER               34.94S F            
 10 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER               35.15S F            
 11 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL               35.17S F            
 12 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK               35.65S F            
 13 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK               35.83S F            
 14 Farrell, Michelle         14 COM                 35.92S F            
 15 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO               36.30S F            
 16 Scully, Andraya           14 GAL                 36.38S F            
 17 Lally, Erin               12 CLM                 36.50S F            
 18 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL                 36.54S F            
 19 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL               36.78S F            
 20 Kilduff, Jenni            13 COM                 37.00S F            
 21 Patten, Alex              12 B DOL               37.29S F            
 22 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL               37.38S F            
 23 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH                 37.43S F            
 24 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT               37.75S F            
 25 Farnon, Keela             12 COM                 38.00S F            
 26 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN               38.53S F            
 27 Kennelly, Aisling         13 GAL                 38.63S F            
 28 Ryan, Orla                11 COM                 38.68S F            
 29 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH                 38.84S F            
 30 Reilly, Lauran            14 ATH                 38.88S F            
 31 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK               39.48S F            
 32 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN               39.82S F            
 33 Sweeney, Caoimhe          13 SHARK               40.27S F            
 34 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL                 41.05S F            
 35 O'Flynn, Aisha            13 SHARK               41.33S F            
 35 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO               41.33S F            
 35 Curran, Raechel           14 SHARK               41.33S F            
 38 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM                 41.43S F            
 39 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK               41.55S F            
 40 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH                 41.73S F            
 41 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO               41.89S F            
 42 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER               42.05S F            
 43 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM                 42.23S F            
 44 Fox, Nicola               11 BL FN               42.52S F            
 45 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL                 42.64S F            
 46 Mc Weeney, Aine           11 LONG                42.80S F            
 47 Smislek, Olivia           10 ATH                 42.82S F            
 48 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM                 43.07S F            
 49 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM                43.26S F            
 50 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO               43.44S F            
 51 Shakeshaft, Zoe           11 BALL                44.49S F            
  0 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH                     NS F            
 
Girls  15-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 30.34S F            
  2 Finn, Kate                16 GAL                 31.73S F            
  3 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               31.97S F DIV1       
  4 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 32.40S F            
  5 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM                 33.30S F DIV1       
  6 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 33.74S F            
  7 Delaney, Riona            16 COM                 35.79S F            
  8 Hristeva, Kristiana       18 GAL                 36.51S F DIV1       
  9 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG                37.89S F            
 10 Skelly, Aideen            15 LONG                39.11S F            
 
Boys  14&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM                29.60S F            
  2 Moran, Michael            13 COM                 29.68S F            
  3 Powell, Robert            13 ATH                 30.00S F            
  4 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN               31.35S F            
  5 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO               32.44S F            
  6 Plangg, Artur             14 COM                 33.29S F            
  7 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL                 34.20S F            
  8 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM                 36.68S F            
  9 Melody, Rory              12 GAL                 37.66S F            
 10 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM                 38.11S F            
 11 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM                 38.25S F            
 12 Scully, Tom               12 GAL                 38.86S F            
 13 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO               39.06S F            
 14 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM                40.14S F            
 14 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG                40.14S F            
 16 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM                 40.85S F            
 17 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN               41.46S F            
 18 Moran, Ben                12 COM                 41.72S F            
 19 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL                 42.25S F            
 20 Kilkenny, Liam            13 GAL                 42.36S F            
 21 Kenny, Ronan              12 LONG                42.56S F            
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 28.13S F            
  2 Dowling, David            16 LASER               28.49S F            
  3 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL                 29.79S F            
  4 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 29.92S F            
  5 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL                 30.44S F            
  6 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL                 31.79S F            
  7 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO               32.16S F            
  8 Williams, David           16 SHARK               34.61S F            
  9 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK               34.85S F            
 10 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM                 35.99S F            
 11 Woods, David              15 SLIGO               36.78S F            
 12 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG                37.01S F            
 13 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG                38.63S F            
 14 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG                45.61S F            
 
Girls  14&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Killgallen, Niamh         14 CLM               2:37.60S F DIV1       
  2 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             2:59.30S F DIV1       
  3 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:59.53S F DIV1       
  4 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             3:06.81S F DIV1       
  5 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               3:07.39S F DIV1       
  6 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               3:08.43S F DIV1       
  7 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             3:09.40S F DIV1       
  8 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             3:09.54S F DIV1       
  9 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             3:09.60S F DIV1       
 10 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              3:10.95S F DIV1       
 11 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             3:11.52S F DIV2       
 12 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              3:11.96S F DIV2       
 13 Walsh, Sinead             13 GAL               3:12.83S F DIV2       
 14 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             3:13.06S F DIV2       
 15 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               3:13.27S F DIV1       
 16 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              3:13.57S F DIV2       
 17 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               3:13.78S F DIV1       
 18 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             3:16.15S F DIV1       
 19 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              3:17.07S F DIV2       
 20 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              3:17.40S F DIV1       
 21 Carey, Sinead             13 SHARK             3:17.43S F DIV2       
 22 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              3:18.19S F DIV1       
 23 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               3:18.56S F DIV1       
 24 Mc Nally, Aisling         13 TUAM              3:19.57S F DIV2       
 25 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO             3:19.90S F DIV1       
 26 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL              3:20.25S F DIV2       
 27 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               3:20.27S F DIV2       
 28 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             3:20.85S F DIV2       
 29 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             3:21.59S F DIV2       
 30 Mc Manamon, Jemma         14 SHARK             3:23.14S F DIV2       
 31 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              3:23.86S F A          
 32 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO             3:26.36S F DIV2       
 33 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               3:26.45S F DIV2       
 34 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             3:26.99S F A          
 35 Togher, Una               14 CBAR              3:27.37S F A          
 36 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             3:27.64S F DIV2       
 37 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               3:27.75S F DIV2       
 38 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             3:27.86S F DIV2       
 39 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               3:28.09S F DIV2       
 40 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             3:28.43S F DIV2       
 41 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              3:32.11S F DIV2       
 42 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              3:33.36S F DIV2       
 
Girls  15-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             2:44.32S F DIV1       
  2 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM               2:59.52S F DIV1       
  3 Fadden, Ambre             16 CBAR              3:00.82S F DIV1       
  4 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             3:12.96S F DIV2       
  5 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             3:13.15S F DIV2       
  6 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG              3:14.06S F DIV2       
  7 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 BALL              3:14.70S F DIV2       
 
Boys  14&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             2:38.94S F DIV1       
  2 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               2:41.92S F DIV1       
  3 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER             2:47.39S F DIV1       
  4 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             2:50.68S F DIV1       
  5 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             2:52.17S F DIV1       
  6 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK             2:55.52S F DIV1       
  7 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               2:58.91S F DIV1       
  8 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               2:59.32S F DIV1       
  9 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               3:00.07S F DIV1       
 10 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               3:00.33S F DIV1       
 11 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               3:02.25S F DIV2       
 12 Cummins, Ben              14 COM               3:02.35S F DIV2       
 13 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               3:03.47S F DIV1       
 14 Mc Williams, Pádraig      14 SHARK             3:07.71S F DIV2       
 15 Morris, Jayke             13 CLM               3:08.01S F DIV1       
 16 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR              3:08.16S F DIV1       
 17 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              3:08.71S F DIV1       
 18 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               3:10.66S F DIV1       
 19 O'Sullivan, Conor         13 SHARK             3:11.38S F DIV1       
 20 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             3:12.35S F A          
 21 Arsic, Aleksandar         12 SHARK             3:15.65S F DIV1       
 22 McAndrew, Michael         12 SHARK             3:15.74S F DIV1       
 23 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR              3:20.65S F DIV2       
 24 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             3:22.11S F DIV2       
 25 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               3:29.87S F DIV2       
 26 Kenny, Ronan              12 LONG              3:37.85S F A          
  0 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               3:27.24S F DQ         
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              2:32.87S F DIV1       
  2 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              2:34.68S F DIV1       
  3 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               2:47.74S F DIV1       
  4 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:51.01S F DIV2       
  5 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             2:59.37S F DIV2       
  6 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             3:04.76S F DIV2       
  7 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG              3:08.55S F DIV2       
 
Girls  14&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:39.38S F DIV1       
  2 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:42.30S F DIV1       
  3 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:50.75S F DIV2       
  4 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               3:01.33S F DIV2       
  5 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               3:02.16S F A          
  6 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               3:03.58S F DIV1       
  7 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER             3:09.20S F A          
 
Girls  15-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:21.09S F DIV1       
  2 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               2:24.42S F DIV1       
  3 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:26.29S F DIV1       
  4 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               2:31.18S F DIV1       
  5 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               2:31.45S F DIV1       
  6 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             2:38.30S F DIV2       
  7 Kenny, Laura              15 LONG              3:00.97S F A          
 
Boys  14&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               2:20.10S F DIV1       
  2 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               2:38.28S F DIV1       
  3 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               2:40.73S F DIV1       
  0 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG                    NS F            
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              2:14.07S F DIV1       
  2 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:23.51S F DIV1       
  3 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:42.76S F A          
  4 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK             2:58.92S F A          
 
Girls  14&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR              9:39.32S F DIV1       
  2 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               9:53.61S F DIV1       
  3 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             9:56.00S F DIV1       
  4 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH              10:18.01S F DIV1       
  5 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL              10:22.55S F DIV1       
  6 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL              10:32.56S F DIV1       
  7 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH              10:36.92S F DIV2       
  8 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL             10:51.97S F DIV2       
 
Boys  14&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               8:48.94S F            
  2 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              9:01.75S F            
 
Girls  15-Ov 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               9:13.88S F DIV1       
  2 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               9:14.93S F DIV1       
  3 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             9:26.24S F DIV1       
  4 Lowe, Sophie              15 ATH               9:38.94S F DIV1       
  5 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             9:52.23S F DIV1       
  6 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO            10:18.14S F DIV2       
  7 Ryan, Emma                17 C FIN            10:52.42S F            
 
Boys  15-Ov 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               9:12.22S F