Licensed To: Longford Swim Team 
CONNACHT SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS JAN 2014  05-Jan-14 [Ageup: 01/09/2014] SC Meter
 
Girls  14&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Keaney, Maeve             14 CUCSL             1:08.99S F DIV1       
  2 Burke, Eve                14 CMSMC             1:13.80S F DIV1       
  3 Mc Weeney, Sinead         14 CSMLF             1:13.89S F DIV1       
  4 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 CALOR             1:14.32S F DIV1       
  5 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    13 CMSMC             1:15.10S F DIV1       
  6 Mc Hale, Siofra           14 CSJCA             1:15.14S F DIV1       
  7 Lally, Erin               13 CMSMC             1:17.66S F DIV2       
  8 Egan, Edel                14 CSJCA             1:18.29S F DIV2       
  9 Mc Gowan, Heather         14 CSTMB             1:18.90S F DIV2       
 10 Johnson, Rachel           13 CSHA              1:20.11S F DIV2       
 11 Caulfield, Shannon        14 CASCR             1:20.43S F DIV2       
 12 Breslin, Niamh            14 CSJCA             1:21.51S F DIV2       
 13 Grady, Hannah             13 CSJCA             1:21.82S F DIV2       
 14 Reilly, Lauren            14 CSHA              1:22.37S F A          
 15 Duignan, Dearbhle         14 SCH               1:23.44S F A          
 16 Maguire, Grace            14 CSTKH             1:24.14S F A          
 17 Henry, Lisa               13 CMSMC             1:24.16S F A          
 18 Loughran, Jessica         13 CATHY             1:24.79S F A          
 19 Ennis, Kelly              13 CBAMC             1:26.48S F A          
 20 Mc Namara, Hazel          14 CSCIO             1:26.95S F B          
 21 Deely, Meghan             13 CSJCA             1:27.73S F A          
 22 Donoghue, Aoife           13 CSJCA             1:27.96S F A          
 23 O'Donoghue, Anna          13 CSCIO             1:28.55S F A          
 24 Kelly, Terri              14 CSCM              1:29.40S F B          
 25 Dillon, Sarah             13 CATHY             1:29.59S F A          
 26 Connelly, Rachel          14 SCH               1:30.52S F B          
 27 Doherty, Megan            14 CMSMC             1:32.81S F B          
 28 Gallagher, Jade           13 CSMRS             1:35.11S F B          
 29 Lalwani, Jessica          14 CCROS             1:35.16S F B          
 30 Gilhooley, Sarah          13 CATHY             1:36.72S F B          
 31 Mc Phillips, Aoibhinn     14 CSCIO             1:37.08S F            
 32 Rushe, Ciara              14 SCH               1:40.41S F            
 33 O'Connor, Orla            13 CSAL              1:41.05S F            
 34 Egan, Niamh               11 CSJCA             1:41.18S F B          
  0 Kilduff, Jenni            14 CMROS                   NS F            
 
Boys  14&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             14 CSTJT             1:01.85S F DIV1       
  2 Moran, Michael            14 CCROS             1:01.90S F DIV1       
  3 Rennick, Nathan           14 CSGC              1:13.16S F DIV2       
  4 O.connor, Sean            12 SCH               1:13.91S F DIV1       
  5 Melvin, Conor             14 CSCS              1:14.70S F DIV2       
  6 Blacoe, Cillian           14 CSCIO             1:15.07S F DIV2       
  7 Melly, Conor              14 CSGC              1:15.95S F DIV2       
  8 Anderson, Eoin            14 CSCS              1:17.21S F DIV2       
  9 Doorly, Joseph            13 CSCIO             1:17.77S F DIV2       
 10 O Rourke, Oisin           13 CLAVY             1:22.84S F DIV2       
 11 Mc Cann, Michael          13 CSML              1:23.01S F DIV2       
 12 Martin, Dylan             14 CGPP              1:23.68S F A          
 13 Kelly, Niall              13 CSCC              1:23.76S F A          
 14 Kenny, Ronan              13 CSML              1:26.19S F A          
 15 Moran, Ben                13 CGSR              1:29.00S F A          
 16 Eglinton, Owen            14 CSCS              1:31.22S F B          
  0 Romanov, Peter            14 CCATH                   NS F            
 
Girls  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mylett, Sinead            16 CSJCA             1:08.26S F DIV1       
  2 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 CPCT              1:10.73S F DIV1       
  3 Cunnane, Aine             16 CMSMC             1:10.89S F DIV1       
  4 Clabby, Aibhlin           15 CBCA              1:10.98S F DIV1       
  5 Heneghan, Niamh           15 CSJCA             1:11.42S F DIV1       
  6 Crosby, Emer              15 CSCIO             1:13.05S F DIV1       
  7 Naughton, Imogen          15 CSCIO             1:13.21S F DIV1       
  8 Anderson, Kate            15 CUCSL             1:13.22S F DIV1       
  9 Fahy, Laura               15 CSJCA             1:14.60S F DIV2       
 10 Sweeney, Amy              15 CCOIR             1:15.86S F DIV2       
 11 Murphy, Rachel            15 CSTMB             1:16.96S F DIV2       
 12 Cavanagh, Ciara           16 SCH               1:18.22S F DIV2       
 13 Dolan, Tara               15 CMROS             1:18.76S F DIV2       
 14 Dunne, Jessica            15 CDCGA             1:19.12S F DIV2       
 15 Farrell, Michelle         15 CMROS             1:21.89S F A          
 16 Jones, Aisling            15 CUCSL             1:22.02S F A          
 17 Farrell, Ailbhe           16 CSMLF             1:22.03S F A          
 18 Skelly, Aideen            16 CSMLF             1:23.58S F A          
  0 Oliver, Leanne            16 SCH                     NS F            
  0 O'Brien, Paola            15 CDCGA                   NS F            
  0 Tiernan, Meabh            15 CMROS                   NS F            
  0 Kavanagh, Kate            16 CSAL                    NS F            
  0 Melody, Niamh             16 CCOIR                   NS F            
  0 Coen, Meaghan             16 CDCCB                   NS F            
 
Boys  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         16 CSCIO             1:00.70S F DIV1       
  2 Madden, Ciaran            16 CBML              1:07.41S F DIV1       
  3 Ashton, Callum            15 CSCIO             1:11.50S F DIV1       
  4 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      16 CSCC              1:13.07S F DIV2       
  5 Aspill, Ruairi            15 SCH               1:13.21S F DIV2       
  6 Plangg, Artur             15 CBSRO             1:15.65S F DIV2       
  7 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 CBML              1:18.79S F A          
  8 O'Muire, Daire            15 CSML              1:19.92S F A          
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Shona           18 CUCSL             1:06.44S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     18 CMSMC             1:14.61S F DIV2       
  3 Delaney, Riona            17 CMROS             1:16.08S F DIV2       
  4 Rushe, Aine               18 CBCA              1:23.11S F A          
  5 O'Boyle, Aoife            18 CATHY             1:38.63S F            
 
Boys  17-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lannon, Kevin             17 CSMST             1:06.45S F DIV1       
  2 Scully, Daniel            17 CSJG              1:08.55S F DIV1       
  3 Kelly, Evan               17 CSCS              1:09.47S F DIV1       
  4 Waldron, Fintan           17 CSTKH             1:16.70S F A          
  0 Valentine, Matthew        17 CSML                    NS F            
 
Girls  14&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mellotte, Georgia         14 CSHW              1:25.45S F DIV1       
  2 Fadden, Heather           13 CBREA             1:25.84S F DIV1       
  3 Burke, Eve                14 CMSMC             1:26.99S F DIV1       
  4 Caulfield, Shannon        14 CASCR             1:31.03S F DIV2       
  5 Coen, Hazel               14 CDCCB             1:31.22S F DIV2       
  6 Campbell, Roisin          14 CMROS             1:31.57S F DIV2       
  7 Feeney, Sarah             14 CATHY             1:32.19S F DIV2       
  8 Begley, Emma              13 CCEAC             1:32.87S F DIV2       
  9 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:34.15S F DIV2       
 10 Walsh, Sinead             14 CSAL              1:34.88S F A          
 11 Kennedy, Louise           13 CBCA              1:36.25S F A          
 12 Regan, Aoibhe             14 CSTKH             1:37.61S F A          
 13 Flanagan, Orla            13 CMSMC             1:38.96S F A          
 14 Finnegan, Lara            13 CPCT              1:39.88S F A          
 15 Geraghty, Kate            13 CPCT              1:44.67S F B          
 16 Gilhooley, Sarah          13 CATHY             1:46.36S F B          
 17 O'Connor, Orla            13 CSAL              1:54.94S F            
 18 O'Reilly, Lauren          14 CATHY             1:57.41S F            
  0 King, Laoise              14 CCOIR                   NS F            
  0 Whyte, Naomi              14 CCOIR                   NS F            
  0 Mc Knight, Lauren         13 CSCIO                   NS F            
  0 Mc Nally, Aisling         14 CHFOD                   NS F            
  0 Cameron, Alana            14 CSAL                    NS F            
  0 Kistmacher, Orla          14 CSAL                    NS F            
 
Boys  14&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mitchell          14 CAC               1:18.50S F DIV1       
  2 Murphy, Jamie             14 CSGC              1:18.56S F DIV1       
  3 Connolly, Sam             14 CBSRO             1:20.65S F DIV1       
  4 Scully, Bryan             14 CMOA              1:23.02S F DIV2       
  5 Keogh, Timothy            14 CSCIO             1:25.57S F DIV2       
  6 Brennan, Jack             13 CCATH             1:27.48S F DIV1       
  7 Mc Andrew, Michael        13 CSCIO             1:28.82S F DIV1       
  8 Morris, Jayke             14 CSTKH             1:29.83S F A          
  9 Dervan, Ronan             13 SCH               1:32.46S F DIV2       
 10 English, James            14 CSGC              1:36.54S F B          
 11 Waldron, Ronan            14 CSTKH             1:37.29S F B          
 12 Carty, Bryan              14 CBGAR             1:40.99S F B          
 13 Kelly, Niall              13 CSCC              1:41.46S F B          
 14 Staunton, William         13 CSCC              1:44.40S F B          
 15 O'Reilly, David           14 CATHY             1:52.66S F            
  0 Martin, Dylan             14 CGPP                    DQ F            
  0 Dirrane, Ronan            14 CANSG                   NS F            
  0 Kenny, Ronan              13 CSML              1:36.79S F DQ         
 
Girls  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      16 CSHW              1:11.52S F DIV1       
  2 Kilgallen, Niamh          15 CMSMC             1:12.30S F DIV1       
  3 Murphy, Jade              16 CSGS              1:16.24S F DIV1       
  4 Lowe, Sophie              15 CBCA              1:22.02S F DIV1       
  5 Horan, Siofra             15 CDCCB             1:22.27S F DIV1       
  6 Fadden, Amber             16 CDCCB             1:23.42S F DIV1       
  7 Grady, Aisling            16 CDCCB             1:25.13S F DIV1       
  8 Shortall, Alice           15 CSHW              1:26.13S F DIV1       
  9 Burns, Ella               15 SCH               1:28.67S F DIV2       
 10 Scully, Andraya           15 CSAL              1:28.88S F DIV2       
 11 Healy, Aoife              15 CBCA              1:28.95S F DIV2       
 12 Dunne, Jessica            15 CDCGA             1:30.42S F DIV2       
 13 Farrell, Ailbhe           16 CSMLF             1:31.58S F DIV2       
 14 Mc Donough, Méabh         16 CANSG             1:37.47S F A          
  0 Mc Manamon, Jemma         15 CSCIO                   NS F            
 
Boys  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Andrew             16 CSJG              1:08.22S F DIV1       
  2 Kelly, Michael            16 CMCA              1:10.75S F DIV1       
  3 Dervan, Mark              15 CSGC              1:12.27S F DIV1       
  4 O'Farrell, Brian          15 CSCIO             1:15.56S F DIV1       
  5 Madden, Ciaran            16 CBML              1:16.90S F DIV1       
  6 Clarke, Jack              15 CSTE              1:18.35S F DIV1       
  7 Dunne, Shane              16 SCH               1:22.04S F DIV2       
  8 Woods, David              15 CSCM              1:23.23S F DIV2       
  9 Staunton, Dirmuid         15 CSCC              1:24.43S F DIV2       
 10 Rushe, Shane              16 CMCA              1:26.92S F A          
 11 Mc Williams, Pádraig      15 CSJG              1:27.20S F DIV2       
 12 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 CBML              1:27.96S F DIV2       
 13 Vickers, Fintan           15 CSJG              1:29.99S F A          
 14 Murphy, Feda              15 CSTE              1:37.25S F B          
  0 Fleming, James            15 CSCC                    DQ F            
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dervan, Louise            17 SCH               1:21.57S F DIV1       
  2 Gerrity, Lisa             17 CUCSL             1:25.57S F DIV2       
  3 Quinn, Aoife              17 CGORT             1:35.17S F A          
 
Boys  17-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Darragh           18 CSML              1:07.72S F DIV1       
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           17 CSTJT             1:09.69S F DIV1       
  3 Livingstone, Patrick      17 CSGC              1:11.59S F DIV1       
  4 Postal, Luca              18 CSTE              1:17.72S F DIV2       
  5 Kelly, Evan               17 CSCS              1:23.62S F DIV2       
  0 Caulfield, Stephen        19 CATHY                   NS F            
 
Girls  14&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Ciara              14 CGORT             2:31.51S F DIV1       
  2 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 CALOR             2:40.50S F DIV1       
  3 Carroll, Rebecca          14 CMROS             2:41.22S F DIV1       
  4 Friel, Alanna             14 CBCA              2:48.52S F DIV2       
  5 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 CCOIR             2:49.90S F DIV2       
  6 Togher, Una               14 CSJCA             2:49.99S F DIV2       
  7 Griffin, Ruth             13 CSCIO             2:50.46S F DIV2       
  8 Grady, Hannah             13 CSJCA             2:50.80S F DIV2       
  9 Walsh, Lauren             13 CSCIO             2:53.71S F DIV2       
 10 Maguire, Grace            14 CSTKH             2:57.05S F DIV2       
 11 Murray, Ciara             13 CALOR             2:57.23S F DIV2       
 12 Heaney, Sarah             14 CMSMC             2:58.30S F DIV2       
 13 Breslin, Niamh            14 CSJCA             3:00.18S F A          
 14 Kennelly, Aisling         14 CSAL              3:01.23S F A          
 15 Lennon, Amy               14 CGORT             3:07.84S F A          
 16 Feeney, Sarah             14 CATHY             3:08.12S F A          
 17 Kelly, Terri              14 CSCM              3:10.77S F A          
 18 Mc Namara, Hazel          14 CSCIO             3:14.07S F A          
 19 Flanagan, Orla            13 CMSMC             3:15.30S F A          
 20 Doherty, Megan            14 CMSMC             3:22.79S F A          
 21 Clancy, Cara              13 COOTE             3:33.70S F A          
 22 Gallagher, Jade           13 CSMRS             3:37.98S F B          
  0 King, Laoise              14 CCOIR                   NS F            
  0 Cameron, Alana            14 CSAL                    NS F            
  0 Fadden, Heather           13 CBREA                   NS F            
  0 Walsh, Sinead             14 CSAL                    NS F            
 
Boys  14&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mitchell          14 CAC               2:24.28S F DIV1       
  2 Murphy, Jamie             14 CSGC              2:34.61S F DIV1       
  3 Melly, Conor              14 CSGC              2:41.66S F DIV2       
  4 Keogh, Timothy            14 CSCIO             2:46.83S F DIV2       
  5 Brennan, Jack             13 CCATH             2:48.13S F DIV2       
  6 Gilhooley, David          14 CATHY             2:49.69S F A          
  7 Morris, Jayke             14 CSTKH             2:59.09S F A          
  8 Waldron, Ronan            14 CSTKH             3:09.47S F A          
  9 Kilkenny, Liam            13 CSCIO             3:14.78S F A          
 10 Pitcher, Jack             13 CSTJC             3:21.36S F A          
 11 Staunton, William         13 CSCC              3:28.23S F A          
 
Girls  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      16 CSHW              2:26.26S F DIV1       
  2 Shorten, Aoife            16 CDCGA             2:26.67S F DIV1       
  3 Kilgallen, Niamh          15 CMSMC             2:30.58S F DIV1       
  4 Weaver, Gabriella         16 CACAR             2:33.92S F DIV1       
  5 Cunnane, Aine             16 CMSMC             2:36.17S F DIV1       
  6 Egan, Stacey              15 CFERB             2:39.31S F DIV1       
  7 Grady, Aisling            16 CDCCB             2:39.52S F DIV1       
  8 Clabby, Aibhlin           15 CBCA              2:39.74S F DIV1       
  9 Naughton, Imogen          15 CSCIO             2:42.56S F DIV2       
 10 Mc Donagh, Paula          15 CDCCB             2:43.14S F DIV2       
 11 Horan, Siofra             15 CDCCB             2:43.91S F DIV2       
 12 Kelly, Lauren             15 CDCGA             2:44.61S F DIV2       
 13 Sweeney, Amy              15 CCOIR             2:44.71S F DIV2       
 14 Kenny, Laura              16 CSMLF             2:49.58S F DIV2       
 15 Shortall, Alice           15 CSHW              2:51.79S F DIV2       
 16 Jones, Aisling            15 CUCSL             2:56.30S F A          
 17 Ward, Emily               15 CSTMB             2:57.23S F A          
  0 Clancy, Marie             15 CANSG                   NS F            
 
Boys  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Andrew             16 CSJG              2:16.19S F DIV1       
  2 Kelly, Michael            16 CMCA              2:20.41S F DIV1       
  3 O'Farrell, Brian          15 CSCIO             2:28.37S F DIV1       
  4 Dervan, Mark              15 CSGC              2:28.50S F DIV1       
  5 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      16 CSCC              2:39.00S F A          
  6 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 CBML              2:45.10S F DIV2       
  7 Murphy, Feda              15 CSTE              3:14.39S F A          
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Keena              17 CSCIO             2:25.24S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 CSMLF             2:26.13S F DIV1       
  3 Keogh, Ruth               17 CSCIO             2:31.23S F DIV1       
  4 Dervan, Louise            17 SCH               2:47.08S F DIV2       
  5 Gerrity, Lisa             17 CUCSL             2:54.82S F A          
 
Boys  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Eoghan             17 CSGC              2:15.53S F DIV1       
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           17 CSTJT             2:16.40S F DIV1       
  3 Melly, Cillian            17 CSGC              2:17.60S F DIV1       
  4 Byrne, Jimmie             17 CBML              3:13.12S F A          
 
Girls  14&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Ciara              14 CGORT             1:11.45S F DIV1       
  2 Friel, Alanna             14 CBCA              1:15.88S F DIV2       
  3 Finn, Roisin              13 CALOR             1:17.18S F DIV2       
  4 Farnon, Keela             13 CMROS             1:18.14S F DIV2       
  5 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 CCOIR             1:20.30S F DIV2       
  6 Murray, Ciara             13 CALOR             1:21.69S F A          
  7 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 CSTMB             1:21.84S F DIV2       
  8 Donoghue, Aoife           13 CSJCA             1:27.27S F A          
  9 Henry, Lisa               13 CMSMC             1:36.63S F B          
 10 Dillon, Sarah             13 CATHY             1:41.06S F B          
 11 Regan, Aoibhe             14 CSTKH             1:41.87S F            
  0 Mc Nally, Aisling         14 CHFOD                   NS F            
 
Boys  14&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            14 CALAT             1:00.92S F DIV1       
  2 Moran, Michael            14 CCROS             1:03.63S F DIV1       
  3 Rennick, Nathan           14 CSGC              1:10.98S F DIV2       
  4 O'Connor, David           14 CSJG              1:19.60S F A          
  5 Dervan, Ronan             13 SCH               1:34.73S F B          
  6 Kilkenny, Liam            13 CSCIO             1:41.31S F B          
  0 Monroe, Jonathan          13 CQUAY                   NS F            
 
Girls  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 CPCT              1:06.97S F DIV1       
  2 Harrington, Lisa          16 CSHA              1:08.55S F DIV1       
  3 Shorten, Aoife            16 CDCGA             1:09.46S F DIV1       
  4 O'Brien, Paola            15 CDCGA             1:11.69S F DIV1       
  5 Fadden, Amber             16 CDCCB             1:16.05S F DIV2       
  6 Healy, Aoife              15 CBCA              1:19.26S F A          
  7 Gavin, Michelle           15 CPCT              1:19.81S F A          
  8 Joyce, Laura              15 CMSMC             1:21.21S F A          
  9 Cavanagh, Ciara           16 SCH               1:23.16S F A          
 10 Keaney, Aoife             16 CUCSL             1:24.32S F A          
 11 Reidy, Sinead             16 CBCA              1:27.11S F A          
  0 Joyce, Ceira              16 CGCC                    NS F            
 
Boys  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              16 CBML              1:00.37S F DIV1       
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         16 CSCIO             1:00.43S F DIV1       
  3 Lennon, Fiachra           15 CCATH             1:02.95S F DIV1       
  4 Collins, Donal            16 CSJG              1:03.08S F DIV1       
  5 Ashton, Callum            15 CSCIO             1:11.34S F DIV2       
  6 Roe, Dylan                15 CSCIO             1:12.75S F DIV2       
  7 Vahey, Ben                15 CALOR             1:16.84S F A          
  0 Canavan, Sean             15 CGOR                    NS F            
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Shona           18 CUCSL             1:07.38S F DIV1       
  2 Sheridan, Olwlyn          17 SCH               1:15.13S F DIV2       
  3 Crossan, Mary             17 CONS              1:30.42S F A          
  4 Quinn, Aoife              17 CGORT             1:32.77S F B          
 
Boys  17-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Melly, Cillian            17 CSGC              1:02.08S F DIV1       
  2 Warby, Cian               17 CCATH             1:02.61S F DIV1       
  3 Williams, David           17 CSCIO             1:09.60S F A          
  4 Mc Ginty, Stephen         17 CSJG              1:10.21S F A          
  5 Rayner, Sean              17 CBSRO             1:13.88S F A          
  0 Valentine, Matthew        17 CSML                    NS F            
 
Boys  14&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            14 CALAT               56.15S F DIV1       
  2 Burke, Ciaran             14 CSTJT               56.71S F DIV1       
  3 Gilhooley, David          14 CATHY             1:02.82S F DIV2       
  4 O.connor, Sean            12 SCH               1:04.20S F DIV1       
  5 Connolly, Sam             14 CBSRO             1:04.91S F DIV2       
  6 Scully, Bryan             14 CMOA              1:05.33S F DIV2       
  7 Melvin, Conor             14 CSCS              1:05.96S F DIV2       
  8 Doorly, Joseph            13 CSCIO             1:07.37S F DIV2       
  9 Anderson, Eoin            14 CSCS              1:08.71S F A          
 10 Blacoe, Cillian           14 CSCIO             1:10.29S F A          
 11 O Rourke, Oisin           13 CLAVY             1:10.41S F DIV2       
 12 Mc Andrew, Michael        13 CSCIO             1:10.54S F DIV2       
 13 O'Connor, David           14 CSJG              1:10.82S F A          
 14 Moran, Ben                13 CGSR              1:14.54S F A          
 15 Eglinton, Owen            14 CSCS              1:19.97S F B          
 16 Pitcher, Jack             13 CSTJC             1:20.87S F B          
 17 English, James            14 CSGC              1:22.65S F B          
 18 Carty, Bryan              14 CBGAR             1:28.16S F            
 19 Connelly, Ryan            14 CATHY             1:31.31S F            
 20 O'Reilly, David           14 CATHY             1:33.74S F            
  0 Dirrane, Ronan            14 CANSG                   NS F            
  0 Mc Cann, Michael          13 CSML                    NS F            
  0 Romanov, Peter            14 CCATH                   NS F            
  0 Monroe, Jonathan          13 CQUAY                   NS F            
 
Girls  14&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaney, Maeve             14 CUCSL             1:03.96S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    13 CMSMC             1:04.60S F DIV1       
  3 Egan, Edel                14 CSJCA             1:05.40S F DIV2       
  4 Griffin, Ruth             13 CSCIO             1:06.04S F DIV2       
  5 Carroll, Rebecca          14 CMROS             1:06.46S F DIV2       
  6 Mellotte, Georgia         14 CSHW              1:06.55S F DIV2       
  7 Finn, Roisin              13 CALOR             1:07.20S F DIV2       
  8 Togher, Una               14 CSJCA             1:07.67S F DIV2       
  9 Mc Hale, Siofra           14 CSJCA             1:07.68S F DIV2       
 10 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 CSTMB             1:08.43S F DIV1       
 11 Coen, Hazel               14 CDCCB             1:08.64S F DIV2       
 12 Duignan, Dearbhle         14 SCH               1:08.67S F DIV2       
 13 Mc Gowan, Heather         14 CSTMB             1:09.36S F DIV2       
 14 Reilly, Lauren            14 CSHA              1:09.58S F DIV2       
 15 Mc Weeney, Sinead         14 CSMLF             1:09.89S F DIV2       
 16 Lally, Erin               13 CMSMC             1:10.34S F DIV2       
 17 Farnon, Keela             13 CMROS             1:10.36S F DIV2       
 18 Johnson, Rachel           13 CSHA              1:10.78S F A          
 19 Kennedy, Louise           13 CBCA              1:10.98S F A          
 20 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:11.78S F A          
 21 Heaney, Sarah             14 CMSMC             1:12.42S F B          
 22 Walsh, Lauren             13 CSCIO             1:12.58S F A          
 23 Campbell, Roisin          14 CMROS             1:12.84S F B          
 24 Ennis, Kelly              13 CBAMC             1:13.88S F A          
 25 O'Donoghue, Anna          13 CSCIO             1:13.89S F A          
 26 Lennon, Amy               14 CGORT             1:13.90S F B          
 27 Kennelly, Aisling         14 CSAL              1:14.07S F B          
 28 Begley, Emma              13 CCEAC             1:15.24S F A          
 29 Finnegan, Lara            13 CPCT              1:15.58S F A          
 30 Connelly, Rachel          14 SCH               1:17.73S F B          
 31 Deely, Meghan             13 CSJCA             1:17.87S F B          
 32 Loughran, Jessica         13 CATHY             1:18.44S F B          
 33 Lalwani, Jessica          14 CCROS             1:22.34S F            
 34 Clancy, Cara              13 COOTE             1:24.02S F B          
 34 Egan, Niamh               11 CSJCA             1:24.02S F B          
 36 Geraghty, Kate            13 CPCT              1:25.89S F B          
 37 O'Reilly, Lauren          14 CATHY             1:27.30S F            
 38 Rushe, Ciara              14 SCH               1:27.32S F            
 39 Mc Phillips, Aoibhinn     14 CSCIO             1:34.55S F            
  0 Whyte, Naomi              14 CCOIR                   NS F            
  0 Kilduff, Jenni            14 CMROS                   NS F            
 
Boys  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              16 CBML                54.85S F DIV1       
  2 Lennon, Fiachra           15 CCATH               58.29S F DIV1       
  3 Collins, Donal            16 CSJG              1:00.34S F DIV2       
  4 Dunne, Shane              16 SCH               1:02.65S F DIV2       
  5 Plangg, Artur             15 CBSRO             1:03.41S F DIV2       
  6 Aspill, Ruairi            15 SCH               1:03.85S F DIV2       
  7 Staunton, Dirmuid         15 CSCC              1:04.16S F DIV2       
  8 Vahey, Ben                15 CALOR             1:05.31S F DIV2       
  9 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 CBML              1:05.61S F DIV2       
 10 Clarke, Jack              15 CSTE              1:06.18S F DIV2       
 11 Rushe, Shane              16 CMCA              1:06.36S F A          
 12 Woods, David              15 CSCM              1:06.54S F DIV2       
 13 Roe, Dylan                15 CSCIO             1:10.23S F B          
 14 Vickers, Fintan           15 CSJG              1:11.97S F B          
 15 Mc Williams, Pádraig      15 CSJG              1:12.27S F B          
 16 Connolly, Shaun           16 CSTE              1:20.51S F            
 17 Walsh, Cillian            15 CSCIO             1:22.08S F            
 18 Fleming, James            15 CSCC              1:26.19S F            
  0 O'Muire, Daire            15 CSML                    NS F            
  0 Kelly, Michael            15 SCH                     NS F            
  0 Tannion, Joseph           16 CSCIO                   NS F            
  0 Weanstorm, Donnchadh      16 SCH                     NS F            
  0 Canavan, Sean             15 CGOR                    NS F            
 
Girls  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mylett, Sinead            16 CSJCA             1:00.28S F DIV1       
  2 Weaver, Gabriella         16 CACAR             1:00.33S F DIV1       
  3 Fahy, Laura               15 CSJCA             1:03.77S F DIV1       
  4 Lowe, Sophie              15 CBCA              1:03.78S F DIV1       
  5 Crosby, Emer              15 CSCIO             1:04.37S F DIV2       
  6 Mc Donagh, Paula          15 CDCCB             1:04.83S F DIV2       
  7 Anderson, Kate            15 CUCSL             1:04.93S F DIV2       
  8 Harrington, Lisa          16 CSHA              1:05.23S F DIV2       
  9 Heneghan, Niamh           15 CSJCA             1:06.07S F DIV2       
 10 Kelly, Lauren             15 CDCGA             1:06.41S F DIV2       
 11 Murphy, Jade              16 CSGS              1:07.08S F DIV2       
 12 O'Brien, Paola            15 CDCGA             1:07.96S F DIV2       
 13 Dolan, Tara               15 CMROS             1:07.98S F DIV2       
 14 Joyce, Laura              15 CMSMC             1:08.15S F DIV2       
 15 Murphy, Rachel            15 CSTMB             1:08.29S F DIV2       
 16 Egan, Stacey              15 CFERB             1:08.79S F DIV2       
 17 Kenny, Laura              16 CSMLF             1:09.16S F A          
 18 Keaney, Aoife             16 CUCSL             1:09.75S F A          
 19 Ward, Emily               15 CSTMB             1:10.25S F A          
 20 Scully, Andraya           15 CSAL              1:10.40S F A          
 21 Gavin, Michelle           15 CPCT              1:10.69S F A          
 22 Reidy, Sinead             16 CBCA              1:10.87S F A          
 23 Tiernan, Meabh            15 CMROS             1:11.30S F A          
 24 Skelly, Aideen            16 CSMLF             1:14.70S F B          
 25 Farrell, Michelle         15 CMROS             1:15.15S F B          
 26 Mc Donough, Méabh         16 CANSG             1:21.26S F B          
  0 Melody, Niamh             16 CCOIR                   NS F            
  0 Joyce, Ceira              16 CGCC                    NS F            
  0 Burns, Ella               15 SCH                     NS F            
  0 Clancy, Marie             15 CANSG                   NS F            
 
Boys  17&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Eoghan             17 CSGC                55.78S F DIV1       
  2 Warby, Cian               17 CCATH               57.54S F DIV1       
  3 Livingstone, Patrick      17 CSGC                59.40S F DIV2       
  4 Scully, Daniel            17 CSJG                59.91S F DIV2       
  5 Mc Ginty, Stephen         17 CSJG              1:00.01S F DIV2       
  6 Lannon, Kevin             17 CSMST             1:00.39S F DIV2       
  7 Postal, Luca              18 CSTE              1:02.23S F A          
  8 Williams, David           17 CSCIO             1:02.87S F DIV2       
  9 Waldron, Fintan           17 CSTKH             1:05.68S F A          
 10 Rayner, Sean              17 CBSRO             1:08.33S F A          
 11 Byrne, Jimmie             17 CBML              1:12.41S F B          
 
Girls  17&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 CSMLF               58.86S F DIV1       
  2 Keogh, Ruth               17 CSCIO               59.26S F DIV1       
  3 Sheridan, Olwlyn          17 SCH               1:04.99S F DIV2       
  4 Delaney, Riona            17 CMROS             1:05.66S F DIV2       
  5 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     18 CMSMC             1:07.84S F DIV2       
  6 Rushe, Aine               18 CBCA              1:10.62S F A          
  7 Crossan, Mary             17 CONS              1:13.75S F B          
  8 O'Boyle, Aoife            18 CATHY             1:20.67S F B          
  0 Burke, Sinead             18 CATHY                   NS F