Licensed To: Longford Swim Team 
       Gerry Ryan Invitation Gala 2014  01-Feb-14 to 02-Feb-14 LC Meters       
 
Girls  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Feenan, Anna              10 SWSC              2:49.46L F            
       39.49  1:23.69  2:07.86  2:49.46                                    
  2 Cullen, Faye              10 WAT               2:50.33L F            
       38.70  1:22.70  2:08.24  2:50.33                                    
  3 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               2:50.62L F            
       41.06  1:25.03  2:08.67  2:50.62                                    
  4 Neito, Paula              10 LIMK              2:53.88L F            
       41.54  1:27.47  2:12.80  2:53.88                                    
  5 Gaffney, Emma             10 LIMK              3:07.54L F            
       42.31  1:30.81  2:20.55  3:07.54                                    
  6 Carroll, Ella              9 LIMK              3:09.80L F            
       43.10  1:32.47  2:23.31  3:09.80                                    
 
Girls  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              2:23.98L F DIV1       
       33.68  1:10.65  1:48.71  2:23.98                                    
  2 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:24.93L F DIV1       
       32.64  1:10.04  1:48.11  2:24.93                                    
  3 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              2:26.27L F DIV1       
       35.03  1:12.30  1:50.10  2:26.27                                    
  4 O'Riordan, Charlotte      11 GLN               2:28.80L F            
       35.28  1:12.80  1:51.36  2:28.80                                    
  5 Moloney, Emma             12 DOL               2:29.04L F DIV1       
       34.00  1:11.92  1:51.10  2:29.04                                    
  6 Cassidy, Ellen            12 DOL               2:29.32L F DIV1       
       33.76  1:12.13  1:51.37  2:29.32                                    
  7 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               2:30.03L F DIV1       
       33.15  1:11.43  1:51.33  2:30.03                                    
  8 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:30.71L F DIV1       
       34.49    00.00  1:54.89  2:30.71                                    
  9 Mulhall, Ali              12 GLN               2:30.86L F DIV1       
       32.66  1:11.36  1:52.49  2:30.86                                    
 10 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               2:32.56L F            
       34.53  1:13.53  1:54.84  2:32.56                                    
 11 O'Connor, Edie            12 GLN               2:33.67L F DIV1       
       35.92  1:14.55  1:54.17  2:33.67                                    
 12 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              2:33.78L F DIV1       
       34.98  1:14.41  1:55.48  2:33.78                                    
 13 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ              2:34.17L F            
       35.81  1:15.07  1:56.15  2:34.17                                    
 14 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               2:34.88L F            
       37.05  1:17.14  1:56.49  2:34.88                                    
 15 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               2:35.13L F            
       35.00  1:14.63  1:55.76  2:35.13                                    
 16 Harley, May               12 DOL               2:36.42L F            
       36.78  1:16.29  1:56.92  2:36.42                                    
 16 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               2:36.42L F            
       35.06  1:15.33  1:57.01  2:36.42                                    
 18 Wong, Tara                12 BALLI             2:36.84L F            
       37.04  1:17.65  1:58.06  2:36.84                                    
 19 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             2:37.85L F            
       36.15  1:16.92  1:59.70  2:37.85                                    
 20 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             2:38.34L F            
       35.57  1:17.00  1:59.29  2:38.34                                    
 21 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               2:38.52L F            
       37.22  1:18.87  1:59.56  2:38.52                                    
 22 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               2:39.78L F            
       36.22  1:17.56  2:00.19  2:39.78                                    
 22 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               2:39.78L F            
       36.22  1:17.56  2:00.19  2:39.78                                    
 23 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             2:41.27L F            
       37.34  1:18.70  2:01.48  2:41.27                                    
 24 O'Donnell, Rachel         11 KGD               2:41.91L F            
       35.66  1:17.51  2:00.29  2:41.91                                    
 25 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO             2:42.22L F            
       35.47  1:17.73  2:01.27  2:42.22                                    
 26 Twohig, Anna              12 SWSC              2:42.60L F            
       36.17  1:17.37  2:00.77  2:42.60                                    
 27 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             2:42.77L F            
       37.91  1:19.86  2:01.83  2:42.77                                    
 28 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               2:43.82L F            
       37.32  1:19.68  2:03.73  2:43.82                                    
 29 Cotter, Molly             12 GLN               2:44.02L F            
       37.28  1:18.62  2:01.44  2:44.02                                    
 30 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               2:44.18L F            
       36.88  1:18.34  2:01.36  2:44.18                                    
 31 Smith, Shannon            12 LIMK              2:44.41L F            
       36.75  1:18.98  2:02.95  2:44.41                                    
 32 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               2:44.53L F            
       36.96  1:18.47  2:02.26  2:44.53                                    
 33 Dunne, Elizabeth          11 GLN               2:45.99L F            
       36.75  1:20.40  2:04.67  2:45.99                                    
 34 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             2:47.50L F            
       37.33  1:20.25  2:04.61  2:47.50                                    
 35 Pantony, Aislinn          11 TROJ              2:47.80L F            
       37.61  1:20.23  2:04.50  2:47.80                                    
 36 O'Brien, Margaret         12 KYSC              2:48.39L F            
       39.08  1:21.17  2:06.04  2:48.39                                    
 37 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ              2:48.68L F            
       37.23  1:21.49  2:07.45  2:48.68                                    
 38 Brennan, Cheyenne         12 LIMK              2:48.76L F            
       38.03  1:20.63  2:05.29  2:48.76                                    
 39 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              2:50.94L F            
       39.06  1:22.15  2:07.50  2:50.94                                    
 40 Taylor, Aoife             12 GLN               2:54.71L F            
       39.74  1:24.95  2:11.00  2:54.71                                    
 41 Brennan, Amy              11 LIMK              2:55.69L F            
       40.71  1:27.12  2:12.65  2:55.69                                    
 42 O'Conaill, Iseult         12 LIMK              2:57.75L F            
       41.78  1:27.97  2:15.55  2:57.75                                    
 43 Guy, Pippa                11 GLN               3:01.46L F            
       41.31  1:28.30  2:15.45  3:01.46                                    
 44 Turner, Nicole            11 UNAT              3:39.21L F            
       49.94  1:47.46  2:45.90  3:39.21                                    
  0 Tanner, Lauren            12 KENM                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Clarke, Charlie           12 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:14.58L F            
       31.68  1:05.26  1:40.03  2:14.58                                    
  2 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               2:18.49L F            
       31.65  1:07.27  1:43.50  2:18.49                                    
  3 Lynagh, Laura             13 GLN               2:22.03L F            
       33.51  1:08.92  1:46.01  2:22.03                                    
  4 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             2:22.29L F DIV1       
       31.72  1:07.94  1:45.46  2:22.29                                    
  5 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC              2:22.30L F DIV1       
       31.67  1:07.26  1:45.30  2:22.30                                    
  6 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:22.54L F DIV1       
       32.15  1:08.56  1:46.63  2:22.54                                    
  6 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:22.54L F DIV1       
       32.15  1:08.56  1:46.63  2:22.54                                    
  7 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ              2:23.07L F DIV1       
       31.80  1:08.27  1:46.05  2:23.07                                    
  8 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               2:23.47L F            
       32.76  1:08.80  1:46.42  2:23.47                                    
  9 Taylor, Laura             13 GLN               2:23.59L F            
       32.34  1:08.25  1:46.10  2:23.59                                    
 10 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             2:23.71L F DIV1       
       32.15  1:09.66  1:47.77  2:23.71                                    
 10 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             2:23.71L F DIV1       
       32.15  1:09.66  1:47.77  2:23.71                                    
 11 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               2:25.04L F DIV1       
       32.76  1:10.14  1:48.71  2:25.04                                    
 12 Kent, Anna                14 WAT               2:25.10L F DIV1       
       32.80  1:08.85  1:47.10  2:25.10                                    
 13 McGurr, Gill              13 FER               2:25.65L F            
       34.25  1:11.67  1:49.57  2:25.65                                    
 14 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              2:26.00L F            
       33.36  1:10.50  1:48.22  2:26.00                                    
 15 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               2:28.01L F            
       33.87  1:11.64  1:50.11  2:28.01                                    
 15 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               2:28.01L F            
       33.87  1:11.64  1:50.11  2:28.01                                    
 16 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:28.30L F            
       34.87  1:12.18  1:51.02  2:28.30                                    
 16 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:28.30L F            
       34.87  1:12.18  1:51.02  2:28.30                                    
 17 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:29.22L F            
       34.06  1:12.92  1:51.68  2:29.22                                    
 17 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:29.22L F            
       34.06  1:12.92  1:51.68  2:29.22                                    
 18 Gaffney, Kate             13 LIMK              2:29.29L F            
       33.76  1:11.85  1:51.00  2:29.29                                    
 19 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              2:30.14L F            
       33.91  1:12.23  1:52.19  2:30.14                                    
 20 Rohan, Ella               13 GLN               2:30.28L F            
       33.12  1:10.73  1:51.30  2:30.28                                    
 21 Finnegan, Chloe           14 WAT               2:30.81L F            
       34.05  1:13.44  1:53.23  2:30.81                                    
 22 Hayes, Abby               14 WAT               2:31.00L F            
       35.04  1:13.41  1:53.01  2:31.00                                    
 23 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             2:31.10L F            
       33.01  1:11.52  1:51.76  2:31.10                                    
 24 Guinane, Eva              13 ENS               2:31.53L F            
       33.35  1:11.32  1:51.72  2:31.53                                    
 25 Duddy, Karen              13 GLN               2:31.85L F            
       34.54  1:13.66  1:53.12  2:31.85                                    
 26 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               2:31.98L F            
       34.24  1:12.86  1:52.93  2:31.98                                    
 27 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               2:32.30L F            
       35.22  1:14.42  1:54.72  2:32.30                                    
 28 Beatty, Robben            14 GLN               2:32.32L F            
       33.60  1:11.84  1:52.52  2:32.32                                    
 29 O'Donnell, Alexandria     13 SWSC              2:32.40L F            
       35.47  1:15.11  1:53.92  2:32.40                                    
 30 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               2:32.47L F            
       34.99  1:14.39  1:53.87  2:32.47                                    
 31 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               2:32.48L F            
       35.19  1:14.67  1:55.34  2:32.48                                    
 32 Cullen, Brid              14 GLN               2:33.12L F            
       35.26  1:14.44  1:54.48  2:33.12                                    
 33 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               2:33.18L F            
       33.95  1:12.41  1:53.17  2:33.18                                    
 34 Barry, Aoife              14 ENS               2:33.21L F            
       34.78  1:13.39  1:54.76  2:33.21                                    
 35 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              2:33.52L F            
       36.02  1:15.34  1:55.60  2:33.52                                    
 36 Corbett, Grace            13 FER               2:33.53L F            
       35.21  1:14.31  1:54.11  2:33.53                                    
 37 Hayes, Abbie M            14 WAT               2:34.45L F            
       35.50  1:14.42  1:54.79  2:34.45                                    
 38 Szmagara, Martyna         13 GLN               2:34.53L F            
       35.51  1:15.21  1:55.70  2:34.53                                    
 39 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALLI             2:34.61L F            
       34.87  1:14.95  1:55.11  2:34.61                                    
 40 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH               2:35.51L F            
       36.19  1:15.38  1:57.16  2:35.51                                    
 40 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH               2:35.51L F            
       36.19  1:15.38  1:57.16  2:35.51                                    
 41 Carney, Emma              14 LIMK              2:36.32L F            
       35.22  1:15.81  1:57.40  2:36.32                                    
 42 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALLI             2:37.28L F            
       33.91  1:12.28  1:53.49  2:37.28                                    
 43 Smith, Hilary             14 LIMK              2:38.02L F            
       35.70  1:15.37  1:56.53  2:38.02                                    
 44 Reilly, Aoibheann         13 ATH               2:38.50L F            
       35.11  1:16.15  1:58.02  2:38.50                                    
 45 Walsh, Keelin             14 SWSC              2:40.33L F            
       35.17  1:15.37  1:58.35  2:40.33                                    
 46 Farnon, Keela             13 COM               2:41.10L F            
       35.80  1:17.50  2:00.16  2:41.10                                    
 47 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              2:41.26L F            
       36.45  1:17.76  2:00.38  2:41.26                                    
 48 Dunne, Olwyn              13 NEN               2:41.85L F            
       36.36  1:18.54  2:01.70  2:41.85                                    
 49 Monaghan, Chloe           13 GLN               2:42.10L F            
       38.14  1:19.33  2:01.63  2:42.10                                    
 50 Healy, Sadhbh             14 LIMK              2:42.15L F            
       36.70  1:17.06  2:00.58  2:42.15                                    
 51 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             2:43.19L F            
       37.61  1:19.20  2:02.48  2:43.19                                    
 52 O'Connell, Aoife          13 KGD               2:44.20L F            
       35.96  1:17.63  2:01.28  2:44.20                                    
 53 Boland, Emer              13 LIMK              2:44.41L F            
       36.21    00.00  2:00.80  2:44.41                                    
 54 Mariga, Roisin            14 WAT               2:44.79L F            
       37.66  1:19.26  2:03.65  2:44.79                                    
 55 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             2:47.57L F            
       36.58  1:18.48  2:03.88  2:47.57                                    
 56 McGinn, Emma              13 LIMK              2:50.84L F            
       38.35  1:22.79  2:07.95  2:50.84                                    
 57 O'Sullivan, Lena          14 LIMK              2:52.15L F            
       38.51  1:22.12  2:08.74  2:52.15                                    
 58 Yelverton, Elaine         14 NEN               2:59.42L F            
       37.71  1:23.72  2:11.90  2:59.42                                    
  0 Deane, Kate               13 GLN                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Cox, Eabha                13 WAT               2:29.01L F DQ         
       33.86  1:12.33  1:52.28  2:29.01                                    
  0 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 McCann, Alannah           14 ALS                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               2:33.32L F DQ         
       32.99  1:11.69  1:53.70  2:33.32                                    
 
Girls  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               2:09.76L F DIV1       
       30.06  1:02.93  1:36.57  2:09.76                                    
  1 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               2:09.76L F DIV1       
       30.06  1:02.93  1:36.57  2:09.76                                    
  2 Finn, Kate                16 GAL               2:15.80L F DIV1       
       31.75  1:06.72  1:42.03  2:15.80                                    
  3 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON              2:16.06L F DIV1       
       31.99  1:06.89  1:42.29  2:16.06                                    
  4 Edmead, Nancy             16 CLON              2:19.49L F DIV1       
       32.79  1:08.08  1:44.24  2:19.49                                    
  4 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL               2:19.49L F            
       31.35  1:05.99  1:42.00  2:19.49                                    
  6 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              2:19.74L F DIV1       
       31.68  1:07.49  1:44.16  2:19.74                                    
  7 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               2:21.25L F            
       31.84  1:07.61  1:44.63  2:21.25                                    
  8 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL               2:21.38L F            
       31.40  1:07.07  1:44.83  2:21.38                                    
  9 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               2:21.90L F            
       32.50  1:08.17  1:44.95  2:21.90                                    
 10 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC              2:22.94L F DIV1       
       32.72  1:08.97  1:46.73  2:22.94                                    
 11 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             2:23.69L F            
       31.89  1:09.10  1:47.54  2:23.69                                    
 11 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             2:23.69L F            
       31.89  1:09.10  1:47.54  2:23.69                                    
 12 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC              2:23.94L F            
       31.21  1:08.39  1:47.22  2:23.94                                    
 13 Scanlon, Ciara            16 DOL               2:23.99L F            
       32.71  1:10.09  1:48.20  2:23.99                                    
 14 Buckley, Aobhna           15 WAT               2:24.50L F            
       33.53  1:10.87  1:48.22  2:24.50                                    
 15 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT               2:25.35L F            
       33.09  1:10.29  1:48.40  2:25.35                                    
 16 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               2:25.52L F            
       33.16  1:10.12  1:47.91  2:25.52                                    
 16 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               2:25.52L F            
       33.16  1:10.12  1:47.91  2:25.52                                    
 17 Walsh, Clodagh            15 ALS               2:25.80L F            
       32.58  1:09.17  1:47.40  2:25.80                                    
 18 Deane, Aoife              15 ENS               2:26.69L F            
       33.38  1:11.19  1:49.97  2:26.69                                    
 19 Hennigan, Caoimhe         16 BALLI             2:26.85L F            
       33.40  1:10.98  1:49.32  2:26.85                                    
 20 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             2:28.56L F            
       32.70  1:09.56  1:49.07  2:28.56                                    
 20 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             2:28.56L F            
       32.70  1:09.56  1:49.07  2:28.56                                    
 21 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             2:29.46L F            
       35.63  1:14.93  1:54.25  2:29.46                                    
 22 Lynn, Clare               15 MAL               2:30.15L F            
       34.43  1:12.00  1:52.08  2:30.15                                    
 23 Aylward, Lorna            15 WAT               2:30.37L F            
       34.38  1:12.07  1:51.98  2:30.37                                    
 24 Keaney, Aoife             16 SLIGO             2:31.48L F            
       34.05  1:12.59  1:52.61  2:31.48                                    
 25 O'Connell, Niamh          15 KGD               2:33.73L F            
       33.96  1:11.77  1:52.35  2:33.73                                    
 26 Boyd, Hollie              15 KGD               2:35.62L F            
       35.66  1:15.56  1:56.65  2:35.62                                    
 27 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               2:37.39L F            
       34.41  1:14.06  1:55.87  2:37.39                                    
 28 McCarthy, Erika M         16 CLON              2:37.98L F            
       35.39  1:15.65  1:57.13  2:37.98                                    
 29 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               2:41.26L F            
       35.87  1:16.33  1:59.42  2:41.26                                    
 30 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             2:43.00L F            
       38.15  1:19.13  2:01.84  2:43.00                                    
 31 McCutcheon, Sarah         16 NEN               2:50.44L F            
       37.18  1:19.32  2:04.81  2:50.44                                    
  0 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Carey, Ellen              15 LIMK                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Berry, Ali                16 ALS                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Gleeson, Odette           15 ENS                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Lynch, Alison             16 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC              2:08.69L F DIV1       
       29.81  1:02.17  1:35.93  2:08.69                                    
  2 Corry, Therese            19 PORT              2:08.92L F DIV1       
       30.86  1:03.54  1:36.92  2:08.92                                    
  3 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             2:09.09L F DIV1       
       29.48  1:01.20  1:35.78  2:09.09                                    
  4 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              2:11.41L F DIV1       
       31.23  1:04.72  1:38.75  2:11.41                                    
  4 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              2:11.41L F DIV1       
       31.23  1:04.72  1:38.75  2:11.41                                    
  5 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:13.91L F DIV1       
       30.58  1:04.22  1:39.05  2:13.91                                    
  6 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             2:17.36L F DIV1       
       30.68  1:04.83  1:40.88  2:17.36                                    
  7 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMPL             2:18.14L F DIV1       
       30.86  1:04.93  1:41.31  2:18.14                                    
  8 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN               2:24.65L F            
       34.70  1:11.35  1:48.50  2:24.65                                    
  9 Lynch, Sandra             17 KGD               2:26.73L F            
       32.92  1:10.17  1:48.42  2:26.73                                    
 10 Mc Grath, Róisín          17 CLNM              2:29.58L F            
       32.91  1:10.55  1:50.43  2:29.58                                    
 10 Mc Grath, Roisin          17 CLNM              2:29.58L F            
       32.91  1:10.55  1:50.43  2:29.58                                    
 11 O'Connell, Aoife          17 DOL               2:31.90L F            
       34.93  1:13.70  1:54.25  2:31.90                                    
 12 Ryan, Ciara               17 ENS               2:34.75L F            
       35.16  1:14.52  1:54.22  2:34.75                                    
 13 Hristeva, Kristiana       18 GAL               2:35.52L F            
       34.96  1:13.72  1:54.65  2:35.52                                    
 
Boys  11&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              5:36.54L F DIV1       
       35.16  1:15.77  1:59.34  2:41.19  3:32.20  4:21.56  4:59.20  5:36.54
  0 O'Loughlin, David          9 ATLNT                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Boys  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Geever, Finn           13 LIMK              5:27.12L F DIV1       
       34.28  1:13.22  1:56.16  2:37.02  3:27.74  4:17.54  4:53.81  5:27.12
  2 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               5:42.35L F DIV1       
       34.88  1:17.01  2:01.95  2:44.58  3:34.91  4:24.90  5:05.44  5:42.35
  3 Rather, Zak               12 GAL               5:57.02L F            
       35.10  1:20.07  2:06.94  2:50.87  3:43.00  4:34.82  5:17.15  5:57.02
  4 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             6:00.55L F            
       36.86  1:21.60  2:05.42  2:49.13  3:41.33  4:34.64  5:18.21  6:00.55
  4 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             6:00.55L F            
       36.86  1:21.60  2:05.42  2:49.13  3:41.33  4:34.64  5:18.21  6:00.55
  5 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               6:05.31L F            
       38.88  1:23.93  2:11.63  2:58.12  3:49.51  4:41.87  5:23.82  6:05.31
  6 O'Connor, Darragh         12 GLN               6:06.18L F            
       36.61  1:23.43  2:08.09  2:51.61  3:47.51  4:43.85  5:25.42  6:06.18
  7 Curtin, Leon              13 LIMK              6:18.44L F            
       42.03  1:30.45  2:18.84  3:04.57  3:58.86  4:52.98  5:36.26  6:18.44
  8 Baguley, Jamie            12 GLN               6:23.74L F            
       41.47  1:29.93  2:18.56  3:04.04  4:01.78  4:59.22  5:43.08  6:23.74
 
Boys  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               5:05.87L F DIV1       
       30.76  1:08.25  1:48.53  2:27.27  3:09.76  3:55.29  4:31.27  5:05.87
  2 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS               5:09.43L F DIV1       
       32.49  1:10.28  1:51.47  2:30.58  3:15.58  4:00.99  4:35.62  5:09.43
  3 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             5:32.22L F DIV1       
       34.36  1:15.88  2:00.70  2:43.50  3:27.93  4:13.61  4:54.12  5:32.22
  4 O'Broin, Evan             15 SWSC              5:33.84L F DIV1       
       32.19  1:11.62  1:53.73  2:36.23  3:27.09  4:19.25  4:56.76  5:33.84
  5 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             5:42.10L F            
       33.80  1:13.74  1:58.15  2:40.99  3:31.45  4:22.03  5:02.29  5:42.10
  6 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             6:10.56L F            
       36.48  1:21.39  2:10.71  3:00.12  3:57.03  4:52.86  5:32.80  6:10.56
 
Boys  16-17 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benjamin           16 ALS               4:42.93L F DIV1       
       29.25  1:02.61  1:39.03  2:15.33  2:56.97  3:36.98  4:11.03  4:42.93
  2 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL               4:44.11L F DIV1       
       29.06  1:03.81  1:43.02  2:21.18  2:59.67  3:39.74  4:13.01  4:44.11
  2 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL               4:44.11L F DIV1       
       29.06  1:03.81  1:43.02  2:21.18  2:59.67  3:39.74  4:13.01  4:44.11
  3 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             4:57.98L F DIV1       
       29.48  1:04.40  1:41.33  2:18.91  3:02.03  3:46.01  4:22.53  4:57.98
  4 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              5:15.26L F            
       30.76  1:06.35  1:44.62  2:23.21  3:10.61  4:00.14  4:38.88  5:15.26
  5 Fitzgerald, Dylan         17 KGD               5:16.16L F            
       31.89  1:09.93  1:49.83  2:28.97  3:15.09  4:02.75  4:39.74  5:16.16
  6 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               5:21.49L F            
       33.80  1:12.32  1:54.14  2:33.90  3:22.61  4:10.64  4:46.74  5:21.49
  6 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               5:21.49L F            
       33.80  1:12.32  1:54.14  2:33.90  3:22.61  4:10.64  4:46.74  5:21.49
  7 Halpin, Ciaran            16 WAT               5:24.27L F            
       34.18  1:10.88  1:53.05  2:34.48  3:23.65  4:12.99  4:48.80  5:24.27
 
Girls  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Gabriella         16 TRID                27.67L P            
  1 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMPL               27.67L P DIV1       
  3 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 27.68L P            
  3 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 27.68L P            
  1 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 27.72L F            
  1 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 27.72L F            
  2 Weaver, Gabriella         16 TRID                27.75L F            
  3 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMPL               27.81L F DIV1       
  4 Finn, Kate                16 GAL                 27.87L P            
  4 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                27.89L F DIV1       
  5 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                27.97L P DIV1       
  5 Finn, Kate                16 GAL                 28.34L F            
  6 Crowley, Sarah            16 MAL                 28.47L F            
  6 Crowley, Sarah            16 MAL                 28.50L P            
  7 Dunne, Isabelle           15 NEN                 28.59L F            
  8 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN               28.87L F DIV1       
  7 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS                 29.06L P            
  8 McMenamin, Hannah         16 ALS                 29.13L P            
  9 Dunne, Isabelle           15 NEN                 29.20L P            
  9 McMenamin, Hannah         16 ALS                 29.26L F            
 10 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN               29.27L P DIV1       
 10 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS                 29.27L F            
 11 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC                29.36L F            
 11 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL                 29.46L P DIV1       
 12 Mc Grath, Roisin          17 CLNM                29.51L P DIV1       
 12 Mc Grath, Róisín          17 CLNM                29.51L P DIV1       
 12 Mc Grath, Roisin          17 CLNM                29.56L F DIV1       
 12 Mc Grath, Róisín          17 CLNM                29.56L F DIV1       
 13 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC                29.57L P            
 14 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK                29.62L P            
 13 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC                29.63L F            
 15 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON                29.63L P            
 15 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 29.63L P            
 15 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 29.63L P            
 17 Sweeney, Katie            16 WAT                 29.69L P            
 18 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC                29.74L P            
 14 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON                29.74L F            
 15 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL                 29.76L F            
 19 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL                 29.82L P            
 20 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ                29.87L P            
 16 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK                29.95L F            
 21 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC                29.97L P            
 21 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM                29.97L P DIV1       
 23 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC                30.05L P            
 24 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT               30.12L P            
 24 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT               30.12L P            
 17 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ                30.16L F            
 25 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL                 30.25L P            
 26 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ                30.40L P            
 27 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                 30.47L P            
 27 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                 30.47L P            
 28 Scanlon, Ciara            16 DOL                 30.48L P            
 29 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM                 30.62L P            
 29 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM                 30.62L P            
 30 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC                30.65L P            
 31 McGurr, Gill              13 FER                 30.81L P            
 32 Mulhall, Ali              12 GLN                 30.84L P            
 33 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                30.92L P            
 34 Aylward, Susan            16 WAT                 30.95L P            
 35 Buckley, Aobhna           15 WAT                 30.98L P            
 35 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO               30.98L P            
 35 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO               30.98L P            
 18 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC                30.99L F            
 37 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC                31.04L P            
 38 O'Donnell, Alexandria     13 SWSC                31.05L P            
 39 Carey, Sarah              14 LIMK                31.12L P            
 40 Guy, Thea                 14 GLN                 31.14L P            
 41 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL                 31.15L P            
 41 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL                 31.15L P            
 42 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT                 31.18L P            
 43 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL                 31.19L P            
 44 Dwyer, Sinead             13 NEN                 31.20L P            
 45 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN                 31.21L P            
 46 Reilly, Aoibheann         13 ATH                 31.30L P            
 47 Whelan, Moya              13 CLNM                31.40L P            
 48 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL                 31.49L P            
 49 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               31.53L P            
 49 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               31.53L P            
 50 Jones, Hannah             15 LIMK                31.60L P            
 51 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK                31.61L P            
 52 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL                 31.63L P            
 53 Beatty, Robben            14 GLN                 31.72L P            
 19 Sweeney, Katie            16 WAT                 31.76L F            
 54 O'Connell, Aoife          17 DOL                 31.79L P            
 55 Rohan, Ella               13 GLN                 31.80L P            
 56 Delaney, Riona            16 COM                 31.82L P            
 56 Delaney, Riona            16 COM                 31.82L P            
 57 Keaney, Aoife             16 SLIGO               31.85L P            
 58 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL                 31.92L P            
 59 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL                 31.97L P            
 60 Hourihan, Niamh           16 SWSC                31.98L P            
 61 O'Donnell, Laurie         17 SWSC                32.00L P            
 62 Barry, Aoife              14 ENS                 32.03L P            
 63 O'Riordan, Charlotte      11 GLN                 32.05L P            
 64 Duddy, Karen              13 GLN                 32.07L P            
 65 Scully, Eve               12 LIMK                32.28L P            
 66 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS                 32.33L P            
 66 Lane, Meave               14 LIMK                32.33L P            
 68 Cullen, Brid              14 GLN                 32.36L P            
 69 Gorman, Amy               13 GLN                 32.37L P            
 70 Carney, Emma              14 LIMK                32.41L P            
 71 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN                 32.46L P            
 72 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT               32.49L P            
 73 Shum, Jennifer            13 CAR                 32.64L P            
 74 O'Driscoll, Rebecca       13 DOL                 32.66L P            
 74 Lynagh, Laura             13 GLN                 32.66L P            
 76 Aylward, Lorna            15 WAT                 32.74L P            
 77 Gaffney, Kate             13 LIMK                32.75L P            
 78 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALLI               32.77L P            
 79 Sheehan, Anna             14 FER                 32.96L P            
 80 Mariga, Roisin            14 WAT                 33.02L P            
 81 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ                33.20L P            
 82 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM                 33.29L P            
 83 Kinnane, Sinead           18 NEN                 33.37L P            
 84 Walsh, Keelin             14 SWSC                33.68L P            
 85 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL                 33.82L P            
 86 Szmagara, Martyna         13 GLN                 33.83L P            
 87 O'Hanrahan, Sinead        15 LIMK                34.15L P            
 88 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK               34.20L P            
 89 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL                 34.40L P            
 90 McCutcheon, Sarah         16 NEN                 34.45L P            
 91 Dunne, Olwyn              13 NEN                 34.65L P            
 92 Ryan, Ciara               17 ENS                 34.73L P            
 93 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL                 34.89L P            
 94 O'Connor, Edie            12 GLN                 35.59L P            
 95 Yelverton, Elaine         14 NEN                 36.22L P            
 96 Murphy, Sinead            13 GLN                 37.02L P            
 97 Turner, Nicole            11 UNAT                45.19L P            
  0 O'Brien, Rachel           15 ENS                     NS P            
  0 Ryan, Emily               12 NEN                     NS P            
  0 Ryan, Dairne              26 GAL                     NS P            
  0 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC                    NS P            
  0 Carey, Ellen              15 LIMK                    NS P            
  0 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK                29.37L P DQ         
  0 Deane, Kate               13 GLN                     NS P            
  0 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM                    NS F            
  0 Lynch, Alison             16 SWSC                    NS P            
 
Boys  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL                 24.85L F DIV1       
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG                25.12L P            
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG                25.12L P            
  2 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG                25.18L F            
  2 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG                25.18L F            
  2 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 25.22L P DIV1       
  3 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                25.23L F            
  3 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL                 25.45L P DIV1       
  4 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                25.48L P            
  4 Cody, Shane               19 NEN                 25.55L F DIV1       
  5 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 25.70L F DIV1       
  5 Cody, Shane               19 NEN                 25.78L P DIV1       
  6 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL                 25.87L P            
  6 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL                 25.95L F            
  7 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                26.10L P            
  7 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                26.10L P            
  7 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                26.15L F            
  7 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                26.15L F            
  8 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK                26.15L P            
  9 Doyle, Eamonn             15 DOL                 26.56L P            
 10 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 26.61L P            
 10 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 26.61L P            
 11 Dunphy, Ben               16 WAT                 26.84L P            
 12 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC                26.94L P            
  8 Doyle, Eamonn             15 DOL                 26.97L F            
 13 Kavanagh, Ross            16 DOL                 27.03L P            
  9 Dunphy, Ben               16 WAT                 27.06L F            
 14 King, Conor               15 SWSC                27.07L P            
 11 Kavanagh, Ross            16 DOL                 27.12L F            
 15 Williams, David           16 SHARK               27.15L P            
 16 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 27.19L P            
 16 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 27.19L P            
 12 King, Conor               15 SWSC                27.25L F            
 17 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 27.26L P            
 13 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 27.36L F            
 13 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 27.36L F            
 14 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL                 27.45L F            
 15 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL                 27.49L F            
 18 Adams, Thomas             16 NEN                 27.51L P            
 16 Adams, Thomas             16 NEN                 27.57L F            
 19 Kennelly, Emmet           17 SWSC                27.57L P            
 17 Williams, David           16 SHARK               27.63L F            
 20 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL                 27.63L P            
 21 Desmond, Sean             15 TROJ                27.65L P            
 22 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL                 27.67L P            
 23 Po, Lucas                 16 SWSC                27.70L P            
 24 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN               27.75L P            
 25 Mc Carthy, Charlie        16 TROJ                27.82L P            
 26 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK               27.84L P            
 18 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 27.85L F            
 10 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC                27.86L F            
 27 Hoctor, Eoin              16 CLNM                27.97L P            
 28 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC                28.03L P            
 19 Kennelly, Emmet           17 SWSC                28.08L F            
 29 Mc Carra, Niall           20 GAL                 28.17L P DIV1       
 20 Desmond, Sean             15 TROJ                28.30L F            
 30 Forde, David              16 SWSC                28.32L P            
 31 Hassett, Sean             16 TROJ                28.35L P            
 32 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO               28.36L P            
 32 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO               28.36L P            
 33 Scanlan, Mark             15 SWSC                28.38L P            
 34 O'Keeffe, Colin           15 MAL                 28.50L P            
 35 Coote, Nathan             15 ENS                 28.51L P            
 36 Hogan, Matthew            17 NEN                 28.55L P            
 37 O'Brien, Neil             16 DOL                 28.67L P            
 38 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK               28.72L P            
 39 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL                 28.76L P            
 39 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL                 28.76L P            
 40 O'Reilly, David           16 TROJ                28.96L P            
 41 Hogan, Isaac              15 CLNM                29.05L P            
 42 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL                 29.12L P            
 43 Roche, Warren             23 WAT                 29.14L P DIV1       
 44 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN                 29.22L P DIV1       
 45 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM                29.29L P            
 46 Lynch, Liam               17 KGD                 29.33L P            
 47 Plangg, Arthur            14 COM                 29.39L P            
 48 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH                 30.10L P            
 49 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG                30.14L P            
 50 McNamara, Oisin           14 LIMK                30.52L P            
 51 Doorly, Joseph            13 GAL                 30.65L P            
 52 Corrigan, Owen            14 GLN                 31.27L P            
 53 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL                 32.22L P            
 54 McGrath, Jonathan         20 LIMK                32.66L P            
 55 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL                 33.59L P            
 56 McMenamin, Fionnan        13 ALS                 35.46L P            
 57 Maher, Thomas             14 SLIGO               37.96L P            
 58 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG                39.03L P            
  0 McCollough, Jack          13 ALS                     NS P            
 
Girls  14&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:10.65L F DIV1       
       34.33  1:10.65                                                      
  1 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:11.58L P DIV1       
       34.70  1:11.58                                                      
  2 Gorman, Amy               13 GLN               1:11.65L F            
       35.20  1:11.65                                                      
  3 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC              1:12.89L F DIV1       
       35.19  1:12.89                                                      
  2 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               1:12.89L P            
       35.98  1:12.89                                                      
  3 Gorman, Amy               13 GLN               1:12.98L P            
       35.97  1:12.98                                                      
  4 Gillick, Molly            14 KELLS             1:13.21L F DIV1       
       35.72  1:13.21                                                      
  4 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC              1:13.73L P DIV1       
       35.94  1:13.73                                                      
  4 Lane, Meave               14 LIMK              1:13.73L P DIV1       
       36.21  1:13.73                                                      
  5 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               1:13.78L F            
       36.03  1:13.78                                                      
  6 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             1:14.03L P DIV1       
       35.13  1:14.03                                                      
  7 Gillick, Molly            14 KELLS             1:14.14L P DIV1       
       35.86  1:14.14                                                      
  6 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             1:14.41L F DIV1       
       35.36  1:14.41                                                      
  7 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               1:15.11L F            
       35.62  1:15.11                                                      
  8 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               1:15.34L P            
       36.33  1:15.34                                                      
  9 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:15.58L P DIV1       
       37.29  1:15.58                                                      
  9 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:15.58L P DIV1       
       37.29  1:15.58                                                      
  8 Lane, Meave               14 LIMK              1:15.89L F DIV1       
       36.73  1:15.89                                                      
 10 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALLI             1:15.91L P DIV1       
       36.36  1:15.91                                                      
 11 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              1:16.05L P            
       37.87  1:16.05                                                      
 12 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             1:16.28L P            
       37.08  1:16.28                                                      
 12 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             1:16.28L P            
       37.08  1:16.28                                                      
 13 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              1:16.43L P            
       37.43  1:16.43                                                      
 14 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              1:16.59L P            
       36.28  1:16.59                                                      
 14 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              1:16.59L P            
       36.28  1:16.59                                                      
  9 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:17.11L F DIV1       
       37.43  1:17.11                                                      
  9 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:17.11L F DIV1       
       37.43  1:17.11                                                      
 15 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        12 TROJ              1:17.20L P            
       37.64  1:17.20                                                      
 16 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               1:17.27L P            
       37.93  1:17.27                                                      
 17 O'Donnell, Alexandria     13 SWSC              1:18.21L P            
       38.02  1:18.21                                                      
 10 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALLI             1:18.23L F            
       37.45  1:18.23                                                      
 18 Carey, Sarah              14 LIMK              1:18.45L P            
       38.24  1:18.45                                                      
 19 Kent, Anna                14 WAT               1:18.77L P            
       39.01  1:18.77                                                      
 20 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               1:18.80L P            
       39.70  1:18.80                                                      
 21 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:19.00L P            
       38.84  1:19.00                                                      
 22 Mc Loughlin, Niamh        13 DOL               1:19.01L P            
       38.24  1:19.01                                                      
 23 Mulhall, Ali              12 GLN               1:19.03L P            
       37.36  1:19.03                                                      
 24 Harley, May               12 DOL               1:19.17L P            
       39.37  1:19.17                                                      
 25 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               1:19.92L P            
       39.03  1:19.92                                                      
 26 Rohan, Ella               13 GLN               1:19.97L P            
       39.10  1:19.97                                                      
 27 Lynagh, Laura             13 GLN               1:20.11L P            
       39.96  1:20.11                                                      
 28 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             1:20.22L P            
       38.73  1:20.22                                                      
 29 Shum, Jennifer            13 CAR               1:20.41L P            
       38.92  1:20.41                                                      
 30 Guy, Thea                 14 GLN               1:20.60L P            
       38.23  1:20.60                                                      
 31 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               1:20.62L P            
       40.09  1:20.62                                                      
 32 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              1:20.64L P            
       39.83  1:20.64                                                      
 33 Cox, Eabha                13 WAT               1:20.70L P            
       39.95  1:20.70                                                      
 34 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:20.83L P            
       39.42  1:20.83                                                      
 34 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:20.83L P            
       39.42  1:20.83                                                      
 35 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              1:21.01L P            
       39.72  1:21.01                                                      
 36 Mc Carthy, Alice          14 SWSC              1:21.28L P            
       40.17  1:21.28                                                      
 37 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALLI             1:21.35L P            
       39.37  1:21.35                                                      
 38 Brooks, Mary              13 FER               1:21.40L P            
       39.73  1:21.40                                                      
 39 Duane, Lean               13 MAL               1:21.44L P            
       38.82  1:21.44                                                      
 40 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               1:21.71L P            
       40.90  1:21.71                                                      
 41 Bowler, Justine           14 SWSC              1:21.74L P            
       39.08  1:21.74                                                      
 42 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:22.30L P            
       42.42  1:22.30                                                      
 43 Maher, Abi                14 CLNM              1:22.44L P            
       41.55  1:22.44                                                      
 44 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:22.58L P            
       39.74  1:22.58                                                      
 45 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              1:22.60L P            
       40.34  1:22.60                                                      
 46 Carney, Emma              14 LIMK              1:22.73L P            
       40.49  1:22.73                                                      
 47 Pyne, Elise               11 ENS               1:22.78L P            
       41.27  1:22.78                                                      
 48 Whelan, Moya              13 CLNM              1:22.82L P            
       40.03  1:22.82                                                      
 49 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               1:23.07L P            
       40.80  1:23.07                                                      
 50 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:23.09L P            
       00.00  1:23.09                                                      
 51 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             1:23.14L P            
       41.66  1:23.14                                                      
 52 O'Donnell, Rachel         11 KGD               1:23.45L P            
       38.94  1:23.45                                                      
 52 Mc Grath, Aisling         13 ENS               1:23.45L P            
       41.55  1:23.45                                                      
 54 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              1:23.74L P            
       42.00  1:23.74                                                      
 55 Monaghan, Chloe           13 GLN               1:24.44L P            
       41.12  1:24.44                                                      
 56 Mariga, Roisin            14 WAT               1:24.45L P            
       42.29  1:24.45                                                      
 57 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ              1:24.58L P            
       41.37  1:24.58                                                      
 58 Reilly, Aoibheann         13 ATH               1:24.59L P            
       40.97  1:24.59                                                      
 59 Littley, Katelynn         12 CAR               1:24.77L P            
       41.56  1:24.77                                                      
 59 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             1:24.77L P            
       40.45  1:24.77                                                      
 61 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               1:24.87L P            
       40.89  1:24.87                                                      
 62 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO             1:25.16L P            
       41.44  1:25.16                                                      
 63 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:25.45L P            
       41.89  1:25.45                                                      
 64 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH               1:25.59L P            
       41.62  1:25.59                                                      
 64 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH               1:25.59L P            
       41.62  1:25.59                                                      
 65 Beatty, Robben            14 GLN               1:25.97L P            
       42.28  1:25.97                                                      
 66 Pantony, Aislinn          11 TROJ              1:26.07L P            
       42.72  1:26.07                                                      
 67 Hayes, Abbie M            14 WAT               1:26.12L P            
       42.16  1:26.12                                                      
 68 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               1:26.22L P            
       41.73  1:26.22                                                      
 69 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALLI             1:26.74L P            
 70 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             1:26.99L P            
       42.44  1:26.99                                                      
 71 Clarke, Charlie           12 SWSC              1:27.08L P            
       42.81  1:27.08                                                      
 72 Daly, Sadhbh              11 KGD               1:27.10L P            
       42.32  1:27.10                                                      
 73 Twohig, Anna              12 SWSC              1:27.35L P            
       42.03  1:27.35                                                      
 74 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               1:27.71L P            
       43.45  1:27.71                                                      
 75 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               1:28.00L P            
       42.65  1:28.00                                                      
 76 Cotter, Molly             12 GLN               1:28.01L P            
       42.56  1:28.01                                                      
 77 Killeen, Caoimhe          12 LIMK              1:28.18L P            
       42.98  1:28.18                                                      
 78 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               1:28.21L P            
       42.06  1:28.21                                                      
 78 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               1:28.21L P            
       42.06  1:28.21                                                      
 79 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               1:28.29L P            
       42.35  1:28.29                                                      
 80 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             1:28.31L P            
       42.90  1:28.31                                                      
 81 Cullen, Brid              14 GLN               1:28.44L P            
       42.98  1:28.44                                                      
 82 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALLI             1:28.46L P            
 83 Deasy, Rachel             14 KGD               1:28.69L P            
       42.64  1:28.69                                                      
 84 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN             1:28.75L P            
       43.32  1:28.75                                                      
 85 Smith, Hilary             14 LIMK              1:28.80L P            
       43.23  1:28.80                                                      
 86 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               1:28.88L P            
       45.92  1:28.88                                                      
 87 Judge, Roisin             12 BALLI             1:29.17L P            
 88 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:29.58L P            
       42.98  1:29.58                                                      
 89 Long, Emer                13 LIMK              1:30.03L P            
       43.85  1:30.03                                                      
 90 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALLI             1:30.55L P            
       43.50  1:30.55                                                      
 91 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             1:30.70L P            
       43.39  1:30.70                                                      
 92 Feenan, Anna              10 SWSC              1:30.99L P            
       44.10  1:30.99                                                      
 93 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               1:31.02L P            
       45.71  1:31.02                                                      
 94 Herlihy, Maeve            12 SWSC              1:31.19L P            
       42.21  1:31.19                                                      
 95 Cullen, Faye              10 WAT               1:31.63L P            
       43.12  1:31.63                                                      
 96 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM               1:31.74L P            
       46.22  1:31.74                                                      
 97 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALLI             1:31.90L P            
       45.38  1:31.90                                                      
 97 Lynch, Drew               10 SWSC              1:31.90L P            
       44.32  1:31.90                                                      
 99 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               1:31.96L P            
       44.83  1:31.96                                                      
100 Dunne, Elizabeth          11 GLN               1:31.97L P            
       45.09  1:31.97                                                      
101 Yelverton, Elaine         14 NEN               1:32.12L P            
       45.17  1:32.12                                                      
102 McGinn, Emma              13 LIMK              1:32.22L P            
       45.11  1:32.22                                                      
103 O'Brien, Margaret         12 KYSC              1:32.31L P            
       44.45  1:32.31                                                      
104 O'Sullivan, Lena          14 LIMK              1:32.87L P            
       45.15  1:32.87                                                      
105 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              1:33.00L P            
       45.52  1:33.00                                                      
106 Healy, Sadhbh             14 LIMK              1:33.16L P            
       45.65  1:33.16                                                      
107 Brennan, Amy              11 LIMK              1:33.28L P            
       46.10  1:33.28                                                      
108 Smith, Shannon            12 LIMK              1:33.93L P            
       45.74  1:33.93                                                      
109 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              1:33.95L P            
       45.51  1:33.95                                                      
109 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             1:33.95L P            
       44.48  1:33.95                                                      
111 Neito, Paula              10 LIMK              1:34.75L P            
       00.00  1:34.75                                                      
112 Farnon, Hannah            11 COM               1:36.10L P            
       45.57  1:36.10                                                      
113 Shakeshaft, Zoe           11 BALLI             1:36.73L P            
       47.07  1:36.73                                                      
114 MacPhee, Eilidh           11 BALLI             1:37.19L P            
       00.00  1:37.19                                                      
115 Boland, Emer              13 LIMK              1:37.41L P            
       00.00  1:37.41                                                      
116 Gaffney, Emma             10 LIMK              1:39.97L P            
       48.74  1:39.97                                                      
117 Conlon, Orla              12 LIMK              1:44.03L P            
       47.40  1:44.03                                                      
118 Carroll, Ella              9 LIMK              1:47.80L P            
       46.70  1:47.80                                                      
  0 Breslin, Tara             12 LIMK                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 D'Aughton, Hanna          11 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 McCann, Alannah           14 ALS                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Nagle, Helen              12 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC              1:06.19L F DIV1       
       32.66  1:06.19                                                      
  1 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               1:07.77L P            
       33.39  1:07.77                                                      
  1 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               1:07.77L P            
       33.39  1:07.77                                                      
  2 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             1:07.91L F DIV1       
       33.87  1:07.91                                                      
  2 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC              1:07.94L P DIV1       
       33.34  1:07.94                                                      
  2 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             1:07.94L P DIV1       
       33.44  1:07.94                                                      
  4 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             1:08.93L P DIV1       
       33.45  1:08.93                                                      
  3 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               1:08.96L F            
       33.86  1:08.96                                                      
  3 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               1:08.96L F            
       33.86  1:08.96                                                      
  5 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               1:09.17L P            
       34.20  1:09.17                                                      
  5 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               1:09.17L P            
       34.20  1:09.17                                                      
  4 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             1:09.73L F DIV1       
       34.08  1:09.73                                                      
  5 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               1:10.06L F            
       34.45  1:10.06                                                      
  5 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               1:10.06L F            
       34.45  1:10.06                                                      
  6 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:11.17L P            
       33.96  1:11.17                                                      
  6 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             1:11.61L F DIV1       
       34.70  1:11.61                                                      
  7 Finn, Kate                16 GAL               1:11.90L P DIV1       
       35.07  1:11.90                                                      
  8 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               1:12.14L P            
       35.54  1:12.14                                                      
  7 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               1:12.75L F            
       35.98  1:12.75                                                      
  9 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             1:12.97L P DIV1       
       35.08  1:12.97                                                      
 10 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:13.00L P DIV1       
       35.79  1:13.00                                                      
 10 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:13.00L P DIV1       
       35.79  1:13.00                                                      
 11 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              1:13.50L P DIV1       
       35.69  1:13.50                                                      
  8 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:13.56L F            
       34.78  1:13.56                                                      
 12 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             1:14.22L P            
       36.14  1:14.22                                                      
 12 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             1:14.22L P            
       36.14  1:14.22                                                      
 13 Harling, Faye             15 ALS               1:14.59L P            
       36.01  1:14.59                                                      
 14 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:14.63L P            
       36.42  1:14.63                                                      
 14 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:14.63L P            
       36.42  1:14.63                                                      
 15 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               1:14.65L P            
       36.53  1:14.65                                                      
 16 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON              1:14.95L P DIV1       
       37.23  1:14.95                                                      
  9 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:15.11L F DIV1       
       37.01  1:15.11                                                      
  9 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:15.11L F DIV1       
       37.01  1:15.11                                                      
 17 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM              1:15.36L P DIV1       
       36.47  1:15.36                                                      
 18 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC              1:15.81L P            
       36.65  1:15.81                                                      
 10 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              1:15.84L F            
       36.47  1:15.84                                                      
 19 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               1:16.08L P            
       37.57  1:16.08                                                      
 20 Dunne, Isabelle           15 NEN               1:16.15L P            
       36.97  1:16.15                                                      
 21 Walsh, Clodagh            15 ALS               1:16.30L P            
       37.75  1:16.30                                                      
 22 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC              1:16.74L P            
       37.10  1:16.74                                                      
 23 Hristeva, Kristiana       18 GAL               1:17.52L P            
       37.80  1:17.52                                                      
 24 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             1:17.53L P            
       37.27  1:17.53                                                      
 24 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             1:17.53L P            
       37.27  1:17.53                                                      
 25 McMenamin, Hannah         16 ALS               1:18.29L P            
       37.10  1:18.29                                                      
 26 Weaver, Gabriella         16 TRID              1:18.39L P            
       40.76  1:18.39                                                      
 27 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               1:18.80L P            
       38.97  1:18.80                                                      
 27 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               1:18.80L P            
       38.97  1:18.80                                                      
 28 Mc Grath, Eimear          15 ENS               1:19.74L P            
       37.85  1:19.74                                                      
 29 Boyd, Hollie              15 KGD               1:20.22L P            
       39.91  1:20.22                                                      
 30 Tormey-Murphy, Aoise      15 TROJ              1:20.25L P            
       37.83  1:20.25                                                      
 31 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             1:20.42L P            
       39.59  1:20.42                                                      
 32 Mc Grath, Roisin          17 CLNM              1:20.71L P            
       39.11  1:20.71                                                      
 32 Mc Grath, Róisín          17 CLNM              1:20.71L P            
       39.11  1:20.71                                                      
 33 Deane, Aoife              15 ENS               1:20.89L P            
       40.70  1:20.89                                                      
 34 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN               1:22.06L P            
       40.17  1:22.06                                                      
 35 O'Connell, Niamh          15 KGD               1:22.43L P            
       40.23  1:22.43                                                      
 36 Ryan, Ciara               17 ENS               1:23.03L P            
       40.98  1:23.03                                                      
 37 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER             1:23.87L P            
       39.33  1:23.87                                                      
 38 O'Donovan, Grainne        16 KGD               1:24.23L P            
       40.03  1:24.23                                                      
 39 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               1:24.65L P            
       41.25  1:24.65                                                      
 40 Lynch, Sarah J            16 KGD               1:24.95L P            
       41.20  1:24.95                                                      
 41 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO             1:26.95L P            
       41.19  1:26.95                                                      
 42 Ní Chéadagáin, Treasa     15 LIMK              1:28.18L P            
       43.83  1:28.18                                                      
  0 O'Brien, Rachel           15 ENS                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Carey, Ellen              15 LIMK                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Berry, Ali                16 ALS                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Gleeson, Odette           15 ENS                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  15&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:01.71L P DIV1       
       30.36  1:01.71                                                      
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:01.71L P DIV1       
       30.36  1:01.71                                                      
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:02.42L F DIV1       
       30.96  1:02.42                                                      
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:02.42L F DIV1       
       30.96  1:02.42                                                      
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               1:02.54L F DIV1       
       30.56  1:02.54                                                      
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               1:02.54L F DIV1       
       30.56  1:02.54                                                      
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               1:03.18L P DIV1       
       30.84  1:03.18                                                      
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               1:03.18L P DIV1       
       30.84  1:03.18                                                      
  3 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               1:03.35L F DIV1       
       31.23  1:03.35                                                      
  3 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               1:03.35L F DIV1       
       31.23  1:03.35                                                      
  3 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               1:03.77L P DIV1       
       31.04  1:03.77                                                      
  3 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               1:03.77L P DIV1       
       31.04  1:03.77                                                      
  4 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              1:04.09L P DIV1       
       31.50  1:04.09                                                      
  4 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              1:04.09L P DIV1       
       31.50  1:04.09                                                      
  4 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              1:04.46L F DIV1       
       31.39  1:04.46                                                      
  4 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              1:04.46L F DIV1       
       31.39  1:04.46                                                      
  5 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:06.04L P DIV1       
       32.15  1:06.04                                                      
  5 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:07.15L F DIV1       
       32.63  1:07.15                                                      
  6 King, Conor               15 SWSC              1:07.59L P DIV1       
       32.40  1:07.59                                                      
  7 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             1:08.03L P DIV1       
       32.92  1:08.03                                                      
  8 Desmond, Sean             15 TROJ              1:08.58L P DIV1       
       32.94  1:08.58                                                      
  9 Doyle, Eamonn             15 DOL               1:08.60L P DIV1       
       33.11  1:08.60                                                      
 10 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC              1:09.17L P DIV1       
       33.70  1:09.17                                                      
  6 King, Conor               15 SWSC              1:09.38L F DIV1       
       33.50  1:09.38                                                      
 11 Haugh, Marley             14 ENS               1:09.66L P DIV1       
       33.46  1:09.66                                                      
 12 McCarthy, Cadan           13 MAL               1:09.91L P DIV1       
       33.89  1:09.91                                                      
 13 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS               1:10.66L P DIV1       
       34.78  1:10.66                                                      
  7 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC              1:10.95L F DIV1       
       34.45  1:10.95                                                      
 14 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               1:11.84L P DIV1       
       34.95  1:11.84                                                      
  8 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             1:11.94L F DIV1       
       34.88  1:11.94                                                      
 15 McMenamin, Fionnan        13 ALS               1:12.19L P DIV1       
       35.36  1:12.19                                                      
  9 Desmond, Sean             15 TROJ              1:12.82L F DIV1       
       33.86  1:12.82                                                      
 16 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             1:13.03L P DIV1       
       35.60  1:13.03                                                      
 17 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             1:13.33L P DIV1       
       35.19  1:13.33                                                      
 18 Treacy, Pat               13 DOL               1:13.92L P DIV1       
       36.03  1:13.92                                                      
 19 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             1:14.29L P DIV1       
       35.69  1:14.29                                                      
 20 Fahy, Ronan               14 DOL               1:14.51L P            
       35.88  1:14.51                                                      
 21 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL               1:14.99L P DIV1       
       36.34  1:14.99                                                      
 22 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              1:15.24L P DIV1       
       36.70  1:15.24                                                      
 23 Galland, Luc              13 SWSC              1:15.55L P DIV1       
       35.76  1:15.55                                                      
 24 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              1:15.67L P            
       37.21  1:15.67                                                      
 25 Shortt, James             14 TROJ              1:15.75L P            
       36.47  1:15.75                                                      
 26 Mc Carthy, Callum         14 DOL               1:15.95L P            
       36.04  1:15.95                                                      
 27 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             1:16.36L P            
       36.34  1:16.36                                                      
 28 McFadden, Patrick         14 COM               1:16.76L P            
       37.49  1:16.76                                                      
 29 O' Ceallaigh, Adam        15 CLNM              1:17.36L P            
       38.33  1:17.36                                                      
 30 O'Connor, Darragh         12 GLN               1:17.78L P DIV1       
       37.95  1:17.78                                                      
 31 Plangg, Arthur            14 COM               1:17.86L P            
       39.07  1:17.86                                                      
 32 Lumley, Zac               14 SWSC              1:17.94L P            
       37.73  1:17.94                                                      
 33 Rather, Zak               12 GAL               1:17.95L P DIV1       
       37.98  1:17.95                                                      
 34 Hogan, Isaac              15 CLNM              1:18.56L P            
       38.88  1:18.56                                                      
 35 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               1:19.05L P            
       38.79  1:19.05                                                      
 36 Barrett, Rowan            13 LIMK              1:19.42L P            
       39.61  1:19.42                                                      
 37 O'Connor, Jermey          11 LIMK              1:19.79L P            
       38.86  1:19.79                                                      
 38 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ              1:19.82L P            
       38.89  1:19.82                                                      
 39 Doorly, Joseph            13 GAL               1:20.66L P            
       39.50  1:20.66                                                      
 40 Tierney, Cillian          15 KGD               1:20.83L P            
       36.56  1:20.83                                                      
 41 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG              1:20.85L P            
       38.48  1:20.85                                                      
 42 McGrogan, Harry           13 LIMK              1:21.18L P            
       39.96  1:21.18                                                      
 43 Corrigan, Jack            12 GLN               1:21.79L P            
       39.72  1:21.79                                                      
 44 Curtin, Leon              13 LIMK              1:21.80L P            
       40.11  1:21.80                                                      
 45 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               1:21.86L P            
       40.55  1:21.86                                                      
 46 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               1:22.25L P            
       39.61  1:22.25                                                      
 47 Scully, Joe               14 LIMK              1:22.46L P            
       39.05  1:22.46                                                      
 48 Kelly, Kieran             12 LIMK              1:22.86L P            
       41.47  1:22.86                                                      
 49 O Rourke, Oisín           12 TUAM              1:23.27L P            
       40.39  1:23.27                                                      
 50 Towns, Philip             12 TROJ              1:23.68L P            
       40.62  1:23.68                                                      
 51 Baguley, Jamie            12 GLN               1:23.90L P            
       41.29  1:23.90                                                      
 52 Noel, Thomas              12 SWSC              1:24.21L P            
       40.80  1:24.21                                                      
 53 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              1:24.27L P            
       41.17  1:24.27                                                      
 54 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               1:24.36L P            
       42.25  1:24.36                                                      
 55 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               1:24.63L P            
       40.13  1:24.63                                                      
 56 Harty, Seamus             12 KGD               1:24.69L P            
       40.17  1:24.69                                                      
 57 Irwin, Neddie             10 SWSC              1:25.48L P            
       42.07  1:25.48                                                      
 58 Aspel, Conleth            13 MAL               1:25.79L P            
       41.49  1:25.79                                                      
 59 Harrington, Peter         12 TROJ              1:25.88L P            
       41.54  1:25.88                                                      
 60 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             1:26.03L P            
       41.80  1:26.03                                                      
 61 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:26.25L P            
       41.90  1:26.25                                                      
 62 O' Brien, Paul            12 LIMK              1:26.66L P            
       42.11  1:26.66                                                      
 63 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              1:26.95L P            
       41.87  1:26.95                                                      
 64 Mcnamara, David           13 ATH               1:27.17L P            
       41.74  1:27.17                                                      
 65 Kelly, Niall              13 LIMK              1:27.42L P            
       42.42  1:27.42                                                      
 66 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:27.45L P            
       43.47  1:27.45                                                      
 67 O'Connor, Joseph          12 GLN               1:27.54L P            
       42.76  1:27.54                                                      
 68 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               1:27.64L P            
       43.24  1:27.64                                                      
 69 Ryan, Billy               13 LIMK              1:27.67L P            
       43.09  1:27.67                                                      
 70 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             1:28.62L P            
       43.62  1:28.62                                                      
 71 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             1:28.90L P            
       44.42  1:28.90                                                      
 72 Cunningham, Ben           10 SWSC              1:29.65L P            
       43.59  1:29.65                                                      
 73 O Rourke, Diarmuid        11 TUAM              1:30.43L P            
       44.72  1:30.43                                                      
 74 Nijs, Tiarnan             10 LIMK              1:30.69L P            
       44.73  1:30.69                                                      
 75 Corrigan, Owen            14 GLN               1:31.16L P            
       44.41  1:31.16                                                      
 76 Doorly, David             11 GAL               1:31.85L P            
       45.38  1:31.85                                                      
 77 Lambert, Michail          13 LIMK              1:32.11L P            
       45.03  1:32.11                                                      
 78 Coleman, Sean             14 LIMK              1:36.67L P            
       46.74  1:36.67                                                      
 79 Maher, Thomas             14 SLIGO             1:39.36L P            
       48.96  1:39.36                                                      
  0 Doyle, Eamonn             15 DOL                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Mintern, James            14 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 McGrath, Wayne            15 KGD                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Hogan, Ben                14 TG SK                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              1:01.69L F DIV1       
       30.22  1:01.69                                                      
  1 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              1:01.80L P DIV1       
       30.40  1:01.80                                                      
  2 Dowling, David            16 LASER             1:02.89L F DIV1       
       31.34  1:02.89                                                      
  2 Dowling, David            16 LASER             1:02.94L P DIV1       
       31.05  1:02.94                                                      
  3 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              1:03.20L P DIV1       
       30.43  1:03.20                                                      
  4 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL               1:03.72L P DIV1       
       31.20  1:03.72                                                      
  5 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS               1:03.92L P DIV1       
       31.06  1:03.92                                                      
  3 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              1:04.51L F DIV1       
       30.23  1:04.51                                                      
  4 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS               1:05.30L F DIV1       
       31.38  1:05.30                                                      
  6 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC              1:05.42L P DIV1       
       31.74  1:05.42                                                      
  5 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC              1:05.91L F DIV1       
       32.31  1:05.91                                                      
  6 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL               1:06.25L F DIV1       
       32.31  1:06.25                                                      
  7 Kavanagh, Ross            16 DOL               1:06.47L P DIV1       
       32.47  1:06.47                                                      
  8 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL               1:07.67L P DIV1       
       33.51  1:07.67                                                      
  9 Mc Carthy, Charlie        16 TROJ              1:08.84L P DIV1       
       33.35  1:08.84                                                      
 10 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS               1:08.87L P DIV1       
       33.65  1:08.87                                                      
  7 Kavanagh, Ross            16 DOL               1:09.12L F DIV1       
       34.03  1:09.12                                                      
 11 Fitzgerald, Dylan         17 KGD               1:09.70L P DIV1       
       34.00  1:09.70                                                      
 12 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN               1:09.74L P            
       33.54  1:09.74                                                      
  8 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS               1:09.76L F DIV1       
       34.16  1:09.76                                                      
 13 Kennelly, Emmet           17 SWSC              1:09.86L P DIV1       
       32.79  1:09.86                                                      
  9 Mc Carthy, Charlie        16 TROJ              1:10.35L F DIV1       
       34.06  1:10.35                                                      
 14 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:10.73L P DIV1       
       34.75  1:10.73                                                      
 14 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:10.73L P DIV1       
       34.75  1:10.73                                                      
 10 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL               1:10.80L F DIV1       
       34.66  1:10.80                                                      
 15 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:12.77L P            
       34.91  1:12.77                                                      
 15 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:12.77L P            
       34.91  1:12.77                                                      
 16 Dunphy, Ben               16 WAT               1:12.92L P            
       35.03  1:12.92                                                      
 17 King, Conor               16 KGD               1:14.63L P            
       36.53  1:14.63                                                      
 18 O'Brien, Neil             16 DOL               1:14.68L P            
       36.60  1:14.68                                                      
 19 Harty, Conor              16 KGD               1:15.78L P            
       36.17  1:15.78                                                      
 20 O'Reilly, David           16 TROJ              1:17.71L P            
       36.93  1:17.71                                                      
 21 McGrath, Jonathan         20 LIMK              1:18.52L P            
       39.40  1:18.52                                                      
 22 Edwards, Eoin             16 KGD               1:20.17L P            
       38.39  1:20.17                                                      
 23 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG              1:35.59L P            
       47.35  1:35.59                                                      
  0 Creaton, Hugh             16 LIMK                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  10&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Olwyn              10 TUAM              3:40.29L F            
       50.09  1:45.87  2:44.27  3:40.29                                    
 
Girls  11-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              2:50.92L F DIV1       
       41.13  1:24.83  2:09.57  2:50.92                                    
  2 Moloney, Emma             12 DOL               3:04.72L F DIV1       
       41.95  1:28.81  2:17.73  3:04.72                                    
  3 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO             3:14.49L F            
       44.53  1:34.33  2:25.66  3:14.49                                    
  4 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              3:17.11L F DIV1       
       45.30  1:36.20  2:29.71  3:17.11                                    
  5 Neito, Anne               11 LIMK              3:18.46L F            
       47.53  1:37.47  2:29.04  3:18.46                                    
  6 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        12 TROJ              3:18.95L F DIV1       
       46.91  1:38.09  2:30.54  3:18.95                                    
  7 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               3:19.28L F DIV1       
       45.01  1:36.02  2:28.80  3:19.28                                    
  8 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             3:19.81L F DIV1       
       46.28  1:38.24  2:30.18  3:19.81                                    
  9 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              3:21.41L F DIV1       
       46.32  1:39.01  2:30.96  3:21.41                                    
 10 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               3:21.77L F            
       47.12  1:38.84  2:30.92  3:21.77                                    
 11 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             3:23.10L F DIV1       
       46.37  1:37.48  2:31.00  3:23.10                                    
 12 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO             3:23.17L F            
       47.01  1:38.89  2:33.36  3:23.17                                    
 13 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               3:23.67L F            
       49.09  1:42.14  2:35.07  3:23.67                                    
 14 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM              3:27.85L F            
       47.12  1:40.03  2:35.11  3:27.85                                    
 15 Kouwenberg, Annelies      11 FER               3:29.43L F            
       48.44  1:44.00  2:40.06  3:29.43                                    
 16 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL               3:30.56L F            
       48.46  1:42.18  2:36.92  3:30.56                                    
 17 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               3:35.01L F            
       47.94  1:42.84  2:39.74  3:35.01                                    
 18 Judge, Roisin             12 BALLI             3:35.46L F            
 19 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             3:36.30L F            
       50.52  1:44.16  2:41.38  3:36.30                                    
 20 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              3:36.83L F            
       49.97  1:45.10  2:40.61  3:36.83                                    
 21 Brennan, Cheyenne         12 LIMK              3:38.60L F            
       50.33  1:47.58  2:43.75  3:38.60                                    
 22 Herlihy, Maeve            12 SWSC              3:38.89L F            
       48.38  1:43.55  2:40.97  3:38.89                                    
 23 O'Connor, Edie            12 GLN               3:41.96L F            
       52.61  1:46.87  2:45.00  3:41.96                                    
 24 Guy, Pippa                11 GLN               3:44.10L F            
       50.44  1:47.84  2:46.32  3:44.10                                    
 25 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              3:45.20L F            
       52.28  1:50.52  2:47.38  3:45.20                                    
 26 Taylor, Aoife             12 GLN               4:07.60L F            
       58.20  2:01.22  3:05.75  4:07.60                                    
 
Girls  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              2:56.70L F            
       40.40  1:24.97  2:10.31  2:56.70                                    
  2 Mc Mahon, Aoife           14 DOL               3:02.12L F DIV1       
       42.07  1:28.47  2:16.26  3:02.12                                    
  3 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             3:05.86L F DIV1       
       42.21  1:29.08  2:18.92  3:05.86                                    
  3 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             3:05.86L F DIV1       
       42.21  1:29.08  2:18.92  3:05.86                                    
  4 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               3:07.69L F DIV1       
       42.86  1:30.77  2:19.51  3:07.69                                    
  4 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               3:07.69L F DIV1       
       42.86  1:30.77  2:19.51  3:07.69                                    
  5 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               3:08.52L F            
       44.86  1:32.21  2:20.48  3:08.52                                    
  6 Taylor, Laura             13 GLN               3:09.33L F            
       45.04  1:32.04  2:20.64  3:09.33                                    
  7 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             3:10.14L F            
       44.54  1:33.01  2:22.36  3:10.14                                    
  7 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             3:10.14L F            
       44.54  1:33.01  2:22.36  3:10.14                                    
  8 Floyd, Aoife              13 ENS               3:12.51L F            
       43.36  1:31.31  2:22.94  3:12.51                                    
  9 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             3:12.74L F DIV1       
       43.10  1:31.64  2:22.62  3:12.74                                    
 10 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             3:13.19L F            
       45.52  1:34.78  2:24.24  3:13.19                                    
 11 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              3:13.95L F            
       46.57  1:36.84  2:26.50  3:13.95                                    
 12 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               3:15.16L F            
       43.61  1:33.64  2:25.58  3:15.16                                    
 13 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              3:16.59L F            
       44.06  1:33.28  2:26.46  3:16.59                                    
 14 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              3:16.82L F            
       44.49  1:33.86  2:25.99  3:16.82                                    
 15 Finnegan, Chloe           14 WAT               3:16.84L F            
       46.02  1:35.38  2:26.48  3:16.84                                    
 16 Guinane, Eva              13 ENS               3:17.18L F            
       44.64  1:34.18  2:25.64  3:17.18                                    
 17 Mc Nally, Aisling         14 TUAM              3:17.96L F            
       47.05  1:36.58  2:28.51  3:17.96                                    
 18 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               3:18.53L F            
       45.84  1:35.27  2:27.78  3:18.53                                    
 18 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               3:18.53L F            
       45.84  1:35.27  2:27.78  3:18.53                                    
 19 Hayes, Abby               14 WAT               3:19.61L F            
       46.64  1:36.40  2:28.81  3:19.61                                    
 20 Hayes, Abbie M            14 WAT               3:21.94L F            
       46.38  1:37.05  2:29.30  3:21.94                                    
 21 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             3:23.98L F            
       44.88  1:35.71  2:31.06  3:23.98                                    
 22 Dennehy, Rebecca          13 KGD               3:24.45L F            
       44.83  1:35.18  2:29.65  3:24.45                                    
 23 O'Connell, Aoife          13 KGD               3:24.95L F            
       47.58  1:39.52  2:33.66  3:24.95                                    
 24 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALLI             3:25.98L F            
 25 Murphy, Sinead            13 GLN               3:26.24L F            
       49.88  1:40.85  2:34.39  3:26.24                                    
 26 Cudmore, Ava              13 SWSC              3:26.68L F            
       46.93  1:38.35  2:33.76  3:26.68                                    
 27 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               3:30.57L F            
       48.32  1:41.88  2:37.60  3:30.57                                    
 28 Smith, Hilary             14 LIMK              3:30.88L F            
       47.43  1:40.55  2:36.04  3:30.88                                    
 29 Voye, Rebecca             13 LIMK              3:31.31L F            
       50.18  1:43.69  2:37.72  3:31.31                                    
 30 Dennehy, Alanna           13 KGD               3:32.57L F            
       48.66  1:41.39  2:38.72  3:32.57                                    
 31 O'Sullivan, Lena          14 LIMK              3:32.72L F            
       48.55  1:43.34  2:38.02  3:32.72                                    
 32 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALLI             3:33.84L F            
       45.09  1:36.81  2:29.93  3:33.84                                    
  0 Burns, Ella               14 WPORT                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  15-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:47.39L F DIV1       
       38.58  1:20.85  2:03.61  2:47.39                                    
  1 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:47.39L F DIV1       
       38.58  1:20.85  2:03.61  2:47.39                                    
  2 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             2:49.73L F DIV1       
       39.43  1:21.40  2:05.26  2:49.73                                    
  2 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             2:49.73L F DIV1       
       39.43  1:21.40  2:05.26  2:49.73                                    
  3 Harling, Faye             15 ALS               2:52.98L F DIV1       
       39.32  1:21.53  2:07.58  2:52.98                                    
  4 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               2:54.84L F DIV1       
       39.67  1:23.86  2:09.66  2:54.84                                    
  5 McMenamin, Hannah         16 ALS               2:55.09L F DIV1       
       39.08  1:24.09  2:10.21  2:55.09                                    
  6 Fouhy, Ella               15 MAL               2:58.80L F DIV1       
       39.25  1:25.08  2:12.28  2:58.80                                    
  7 Crowley, Sarah            16 MAL               2:59.34L F DIV1       
       40.89  1:25.51  2:12.89  2:59.34                                    
  8 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO             3:07.45L F            
       43.97  1:30.18  2:20.27  3:07.45                                    
  9 Cahill, Chloe             15 WAT               3:08.00L F            
       42.65  1:30.55  2:18.89  3:08.00                                    
 10 Jones, Hannah             15 LIMK              3:12.72L F            
       44.37  1:31.83  2:22.50  3:12.72                                    
 11 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              3:15.22L F            
       44.48  1:33.93  2:25.80  3:15.22                                    
 12 Murphy, Rachel            15 MAL               3:16.33L F            
       43.18  1:32.99  2:23.95  3:16.33                                    
 13 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             3:20.38L F            
       48.64  1:38.11  2:30.53  3:20.38                                    
 14 O'Hanrahan, Sinead        15 LIMK              3:31.80L F            
       47.95  1:41.17  2:38.23  3:31.80                                    
 15 Hennigan, Caoimhe         16 BALLI             3:33.84L F            
       46.64  1:40.17  2:36.41  3:33.84                                    
  0 Lynch, Alison             16 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Byrson, Niamh             17 TALL              2:52.25L F DIV1       
       39.01  1:22.83  2:07.68  2:52.25                                    
  2 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              2:57.97L F DIV1       
       40.09  1:23.62  2:11.20  2:57.97                                    
  3 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM              3:07.36L F            
       43.87  1:32.37  2:20.78  3:07.36                                    
  4 Lynch, Sandra             17 KGD               3:19.19L F            
       45.94  1:36.04  2:28.17  3:19.19                                    
 
Boys  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               3:19.44L F DIV1       
       45.29  1:37.24  2:29.12  3:19.44                                    
  2 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               3:26.61L F            
       47.11  1:39.52  2:32.97  3:26.61                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             2:51.99L F DIV1       
       39.35  1:23.95  2:09.60  2:51.99                                    
  2 Corby, Eoin               12 LIMK              2:54.96L F DIV1       
       40.54  1:24.80  2:10.57  2:54.96                                    
  3 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               3:02.65L F DIV1       
       40.04  1:26.42  2:16.41  3:02.65                                    
  3 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               3:02.65L F DIV1       
       40.04  1:26.42  2:16.41  3:02.65                                    
  4 Doyle, Conor              13 DOL               3:03.61L F DIV1       
       39.33  1:25.42  2:13.41  3:03.61                                    
  5 Bajerski, Jakub           13 ENS               3:03.74L F DIV1       
       42.00  1:27.86  2:16.63  3:03.74                                    
  6 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               3:04.85L F DIV1       
       42.63  1:29.07  2:19.00  3:04.85                                    
  7 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               3:05.86L F DIV1       
       44.07  1:30.59  2:19.04  3:05.86                                    
  8 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               3:06.89L F DIV1       
       40.52  1:27.12  2:15.74  3:06.89                                    
  8 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               3:06.89L F DIV1       
       40.52  1:27.12  2:15.74  3:06.89                                    
  9 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               3:09.33L F DIV1       
       43.24  1:32.98  2:21.62  3:09.33                                    
 10 Mc Andrew, Michael        12 SHARK             3:11.42L F DIV1       
       42.06  1:31.15  2:21.81  3:11.42                                    
 11 Kelly, Kieran             12 LIMK              3:13.92L F DIV1       
       44.82  1:37.19  2:27.33  3:13.92                                    
 12 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              3:14.98L F DIV1       
       46.79  1:37.54  2:30.09  3:14.98                                    
 13 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             3:15.02L F DIV1       
       45.40  1:34.65  2:24.98  3:15.02                                    
 13 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             3:15.02L F DIV1       
       45.40  1:34.65  2:24.98  3:15.02                                    
 14 Cleary, Stephen           12 LIMK              3:15.63L F DIV1       
       46.01  1:35.50  2:26.89  3:15.63                                    
 15 Rather, Zak               12 GAL               3:18.71L F DIV1       
       46.10  1:37.33  2:30.47  3:18.71                                    
 16 Corrigan, Jack            12 GLN               3:29.25L F            
       47.64  1:41.30  2:36.20  3:29.25                                    
 17 O'Connor, Joseph          12 GLN               3:30.06L F            
       48.05  1:42.03  2:36.45  3:30.06                                    
 18 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             3:30.33L F            
       47.68  1:40.32  2:36.11  3:30.33                                    
 19 Curtin, Leon              13 LIMK              3:33.82L F            
       50.58  1:45.12  2:38.69  3:33.82                                    
 20 Harrington, Peter         12 TROJ              3:34.85L F            
       48.78  1:43.17  2:40.97  3:34.85                                    
 21 Towns, Philip             12 TROJ              3:36.21L F            
       50.12  1:45.97  2:43.08  3:36.21                                    
 22 Ryan, Billy               13 LIMK              3:38.81L F            
       51.55  1:47.37  2:44.02  3:38.81                                    
  0 O'Sullivan, Conor         13 SHARK                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 McCollough, Jack          13 ALS                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Heylin, Liam              12 TROJ                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC              2:48.22L F DIV1       
       37.13  1:20.56  2:03.38  2:48.22                                    
  2 Corby, Robert             15 LIMK              2:49.75L F DIV1       
       38.45  1:23.66  2:07.74  2:49.75                                    
  3 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             2:52.46L F DIV1       
       40.38  1:23.44  2:09.27  2:52.46                                    
  4 Daly, Caomhán             14 KGD               2:54.45L F DIV1       
       39.46  1:23.80  2:09.08  2:54.45                                    
  5 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             2:59.23L F DIV1       
       40.78  1:26.55  2:13.66  2:59.23                                    
  6 O'Gorman, Cillian         14 KFSHR             3:01.99L F DIV1       
       42.06  1:27.53  2:15.94  3:01.99                                    
  7 McNamara, Oisin           14 LIMK              3:07.71L F            
       40.84  1:29.00  2:17.31  3:07.71                                    
  8 Phelan, Yosef             14 GLN               3:11.04L F            
       44.18  1:31.85  2:21.69  3:11.04                                    
  9 Coote, Nathan             15 ENS               3:12.08L F            
       41.33  1:29.94  2:22.24  3:12.08                                    
 10 O'Brien, Robert           14 KYSC              3:13.07L F            
       41.74  1:29.57  2:21.35  3:13.07                                    
 11 Hogan, Isaac              15 CLNM              3:14.77L F            
       44.72  1:35.11  2:26.64  3:14.77                                    
 12 Mc Williams, Pádraig      14 SHARK             3:18.53L F            
       42.50  1:32.06  2:24.75  3:18.53                                    
 13 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             3:20.52L F            
       43.89  1:35.41  2:27.98  3:20.52                                    
 14 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG              3:22.55L F            
       43.32  1:33.73  2:26.91  3:22.55                                    
  0 Scanlan, Mark             15 SWSC              3:13.74L F DQ         
       41.89  1:30.60  2:23.29  3:13.74                                    
 
Boys  16-17 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL               2:30.05L F DIV1       
       34.17  1:12.95  1:52.45  2:30.05                                    
  1 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL               2:30.05L F DIV1       
       34.17  1:12.95  1:52.45  2:30.05                                    
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:34.02L F DIV1       
       35.05  1:13.93  1:54.00  2:34.02                                    
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:34.02L F DIV1       
       35.05  1:13.93  1:54.00  2:34.02                                    
  3 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH               2:37.52L F DIV1       
       36.08  1:15.92  1:57.70  2:37.52                                    
  3 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH               2:37.52L F DIV1       
       36.08  1:15.92  1:57.70  2:37.52                                    
  4 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             2:38.53L F DIV1       
       35.39  1:15.80  1:57.46  2:38.53                                    
  5 Doyle, Liam               16 DOL               2:41.10L F DIV1       
       35.57  1:15.71  1:58.41  2:41.10                                    
  6 Giedraitis, Domantas      16 DOL               2:54.73L F            
       39.23  1:22.65  2:10.05  2:54.73                                    
  7 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:58.53L F            
       40.89  1:26.25  2:12.66  2:58.53                                    
  0 Creaton, Hugh             16 LIMK                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  18-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Emmet            21 MAL               2:31.28L F DIV1       
       34.38  1:13.08  1:52.50  2:31.28                                    
  2 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              2:54.20L F            
       39.28  1:23.33  2:10.09  2:54.20                                    
  0 Hogan, Patrick            19 ENS                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              2:31.65L F            
       34.61  1:14.06  1:53.90  2:31.65                                    
  2 O'Connor, Jermey          11 LIMK              2:31.77L F            
       34.56  1:14.00  1:54.02  2:31.77                                    
  3 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               2:39.08L F            
       37.11  1:18.32  1:59.65  2:39.08                                    
  4 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL               2:39.95L F            
       36.89  1:17.52  2:00.33  2:39.95                                    
  5 Nijs, Tiarnan             10 LIMK              2:44.67L F            
       37.98  1:20.69  2:04.33  2:44.67                                    
  6 Doorly, David             11 GAL               2:45.07L F            
       37.55  1:20.10  2:03.78  2:45.07                                    
  7 Irwin, Neddie             10 SWSC              2:48.55L F            
       38.74  1:22.25  2:06.94  2:48.55                                    
  8 Cunningham, Ben           10 SWSC              2:53.01L F            
       39.14  1:23.30  2:09.38  2:53.01                                    
  9 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM              2:54.78L F            
       39.68  1:24.85  2:11.82  2:54.78                                    
 10 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             2:54.89L F            
       39.49  1:24.73  2:10.32  2:54.89                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Michael            13 COM               2:10.75L F DIV1       
       29.85  1:03.15  1:37.99  2:10.75                                    
  2 McCarthy, Cadan           13 MAL               2:14.10L F DIV1       
       31.40  1:06.16  1:41.12  2:14.10                                    
  3 Mc Geever, Finn           13 LIMK              2:16.31L F DIV1       
       31.70  1:08.20  1:44.69  2:16.31                                    
  4 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               2:18.77L F DIV1       
       30.99  1:06.52  1:43.49  2:18.77                                    
  5 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             2:21.20L F DIV1       
       31.68  1:08.07  1:45.73  2:21.20                                    
  6 Corby, Eoin               12 LIMK              2:24.22L F DIV1       
       33.31  1:10.81  1:49.15  2:24.22                                    
  7 Treacy, Pat               13 DOL               2:25.37L F DIV1       
       32.40  1:09.31  1:47.94  2:25.37                                    
  8 Doorly, Joseph            13 GAL               2:25.68L F DIV1       
       33.45  1:10.48  1:48.22  2:25.68                                    
  9 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             2:25.74L F DIV1       
       32.75  1:09.68  1:48.43  2:25.74                                    
 10 Galland, Luc              13 SWSC              2:26.29L F DIV1       
       32.32  1:08.14  1:48.07  2:26.29                                    
 11 Slattery, Sean            13 FER               2:26.33L F DIV1       
       34.10  1:11.41  1:50.30  2:26.33                                    
 12 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               2:26.57L F DIV1       
       33.61  1:12.12  1:50.73  2:26.57                                    
 13 Mc Andrew, Michael        12 SHARK             2:26.86L F DIV1       
       33.27  1:10.64  1:49.47  2:26.86                                    
 14 Barrett, Rowan            13 LIMK              2:29.73L F DIV1       
       35.55  1:14.17  1:52.77  2:29.73                                    
 15 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               2:30.47L F DIV1       
       34.09  1:12.33  1:52.26  2:30.47                                    
 15 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               2:30.47L F DIV1       
       34.09  1:12.33  1:52.26  2:30.47                                    
 16 Cleary, Stephen           12 LIMK              2:30.82L F            
       34.71  1:13.93  1:53.24  2:30.82                                    
 17 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               2:31.14L F            
       33.37  1:11.47  1:50.97  2:31.14                                    
 17 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               2:31.14L F            
       33.37  1:11.47  1:50.97  2:31.14                                    
 18 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               2:31.45L F            
       35.14  1:14.29  1:54.49  2:31.45                                    
 19 Bajerski, Jakub           13 ENS               2:32.07L F            
       32.93  1:11.97  1:52.86  2:32.07                                    
 20 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL               2:32.10L F            
       34.61  1:13.09  1:53.03  2:32.10                                    
 21 McGrogan, Harry           13 LIMK              2:32.55L F            
       35.59  1:15.69  1:55.79  2:32.55                                    
 22 Baguley, Jamie            12 GLN               2:36.07L F            
       36.08  1:17.17  1:58.28  2:36.07                                    
 23 Corrigan, Jack            12 GLN               2:36.48L F            
       35.54  1:15.00  1:56.22  2:36.48                                    
 24 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               2:37.29L F            
       36.09  1:16.64  1:58.33  2:37.29                                    
 25 Kelly, Kieran             12 LIMK              2:37.30L F            
       36.96  1:18.17  1:59.51  2:37.30                                    
 26 Coffey, Domhnall          13 LIMK              2:37.40L F            
       00.00  1:15.78  1:57.30  2:37.40                                    
 27 O'Connor, Joseph          12 GLN               2:37.86L F            
       36.20  1:16.81  1:58.27  2:37.86                                    
 28 O' Brien, Paul            12 LIMK              2:37.91L F            
       36.68  1:17.21  1:59.25  2:37.91                                    
 29 Aspel, Conleth            13 MAL               2:38.15L F            
       35.37  1:15.95  1:57.81  2:38.15                                    
 30 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               2:39.40L F            
       37.32  1:18.55  2:01.06  2:39.40                                    
 31 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             2:40.74L F            
       36.61  1:18.17  2:00.51  2:40.74                                    
 32 Curtin, Leon              13 LIMK              2:40.93L F            
       36.61  1:18.47  2:00.55  2:40.93                                    
 33 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ              2:42.67L F            
       36.97  1:18.30  2:01.25  2:42.67                                    
 34 Lambert, Michail          13 LIMK              2:42.85L F            
       37.46  1:20.59  2:03.36  2:42.85                                    
 35 Kelly, Niall              13 LIMK              2:43.07L F            
       37.32  1:19.39  2:03.03  2:43.07                                    
 36 Ryan, Billy               13 LIMK              2:47.72L F            
       38.14  1:21.60  2:05.34  2:47.72                                    
 37 Noel, Thomas              12 SWSC              2:49.13L F            
  0 McCollough, Jack          13 ALS                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              2:01.97L F DIV1       
       29.48  1:02.03  1:33.06  2:01.97                                    
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              2:01.97L F DIV1       
       29.48  1:02.03  1:33.06  2:01.97                                    
  2 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:05.50L F DIV1       
       29.15  1:02.40  1:34.66  2:05.50                                    
  2 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:05.50L F DIV1       
       29.15  1:02.40  1:34.66  2:05.50                                    
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               2:12.91L F DIV1       
       29.63  1:03.48  1:38.49  2:12.91                                    
  4 Haugh, Marley             14 ENS               2:13.19L F DIV1       
       30.84  1:04.57  1:40.05  2:13.19                                    
  5 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS               2:13.69L F DIV1       
       30.84  1:05.13  1:39.93  2:13.69                                    
  6 Shortt, James             14 TROJ              2:15.52L F DIV1       
       31.00  1:05.67  1:40.95  2:15.52                                    
  7 Duane, Jed                15 MAL               2:16.31L F DIV1       
       30.85  1:05.67  1:41.83  2:16.31                                    
  8 O'Broin, Evan             15 SWSC              2:16.89L F DIV1       
       32.40  1:08.19  1:44.48  2:16.89                                    
  9 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:17.11L F DIV1       
       30.59  1:05.17  1:41.33  2:17.11                                    
 10 McGrath, Wayne            15 KGD               2:18.37L F DIV1       
       31.35  1:06.45  1:42.43  2:18.37                                    
 11 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              2:18.89L F DIV1       
       32.85  1:10.21  1:46.93  2:18.89                                    
 12 Daly, Caomhán             14 KGD               2:19.17L F            
       31.72  1:07.65  1:44.23  2:19.17                                    
 13 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:19.39L F            
       31.58  1:06.79  1:42.76  2:19.39                                    
 14 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:21.26L F            
       33.17  1:09.33  1:45.77  2:21.26                                    
 14 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:21.26L F            
       33.17  1:09.33  1:45.77  2:21.26                                    
 15 O'Gorman, Cillian         14 KFSHR             2:23.30L F            
       31.73  1:08.30  1:46.17  2:23.30                                    
 16 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             2:23.59L F            
       31.92  1:09.10  1:48.08  2:23.59                                    
 17 Shakeshaft, Jack          14 BALLI             2:25.15L F            
       32.88  1:09.79  1:48.61  2:25.15                                    
 18 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              2:25.16L F            
       31.69  1:09.04  1:48.73  2:25.16                                    
 19 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             2:25.72L F            
       32.45  1:10.51  1:49.51  2:25.72                                    
 20 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             2:26.43L F            
       34.52  1:11.84  1:49.86  2:26.43                                    
 21 Kerins, Shane             14 KYSC              2:26.75L F            
       32.09  1:08.84  1:49.03  2:26.75                                    
 22 Power, Ruairi             14 ENS               2:27.90L F            
       33.96  1:12.89  1:51.30  2:27.90                                    
 23 Urban, Xaviour            15 CAR               2:28.20L F            
       33.48  1:11.35  1:51.41  2:28.20                                    
 24 Tierney, Cillian          15 KGD               2:28.38L F            
       32.76  1:10.03  1:49.73  2:28.38                                    
 25 Scanlan, Mark             15 SWSC              2:28.49L F            
       31.30  1:09.05  1:49.74  2:28.49                                    
 26 O'Keeffe, Colin           15 MAL               2:29.88L F            
       32.48  2:29.98  1:50.55  2:29.88                                    
 27 Plangg, Arthur            14 COM               2:29.95L F            
       33.06  1:11.09  1:51.48  2:29.95                                    
 28 McFadden, Patrick         14 COM               2:30.74L F            
       34.50  1:13.59  1:53.33  2:30.74                                    
 29 O'Brien, Robert           14 KYSC              2:32.10L F            
       33.54  1:11.45  1:52.84  2:32.10                                    
 30 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG              2:32.98L F            
       32.35  1:10.20  1:51.42  2:32.98                                    
 31 McDermott, Ciaran         14 ATH               2:33.25L F            
 32 Murray, Oisin             14 GLN               2:36.21L F            
       36.10  1:16.88  1:58.10  2:36.21                                    
 33 Corrigan, Owen            14 GLN               2:39.46L F            
       36.36  1:18.04  1:59.31  2:39.46                                    
 34 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             2:40.62L F            
       36.56  1:18.16  2:00.88  2:40.62                                    
  0 Desmond, Sean             15 TROJ                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Hogan, Ben                14 TG SK                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Ethan            17 LIMK              2:00.83L F DIV1       
       28.66    59.26  1:30.63  2:00.83                                    
  2 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             2:02.36L F DIV1       
       29.15  1:01.26  1:32.34  2:02.36                                    
  3 Clancy, Barry             17 ENS               2:08.30L F DIV1       
       29.28  1:01.79  1:36.18  2:08.30                                    
  4 Po, Lucas                 16 SWSC              2:09.99L F DIV1       
       29.24  1:02.18  1:35.93  2:09.99                                    
  5 Doyle, Liam               16 DOL               2:10.98L F DIV1       
       30.02  1:03.22  1:37.94  2:10.98                                    
  6 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               2:11.47L F DIV1       
       30.57  1:04.49  1:38.93  2:11.47                                    
  6 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               2:11.47L F DIV1       
       30.57  1:04.49  1:38.93  2:11.47                                    
  7 Kavanagh, Ross            16 DOL               2:11.70L F DIV1       
       31.00  1:06.01  1:39.95  2:11.70                                    
  8 Halpin, Ciaran            16 WAT               2:11.98L F DIV1       
       30.34  1:03.32  1:37.68  2:11.98                                    
  9 Hassett, Sean             16 TROJ              2:12.90L F            
       30.18  1:03.74  1:38.35  2:12.90                                    
 10 Dunphy, Ben               16 WAT               2:13.11L F            
       30.80  1:05.27  1:39.86  2:13.11                                    
 11 Sievier, Lennart          17 AHREN             2:14.33L F            
       30.79  1:04.91  1:40.19  2:14.33                                    
 12 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             2:17.19L F            
       30.58  1:05.17  1:41.91  2:17.19                                    
 12 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             2:17.19L F            
       30.58  1:05.17  1:41.91  2:17.19                                    
 13 Fox, David                16 SWSC              2:17.69L F            
       30.63  1:05.22  1:41.40  2:17.69                                    
 14 Hegarty, Sean             17 FER               2:18.52L F            
       31.61  1:07.14  1:43.74  2:18.52                                    
 15 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               2:18.77L F            
       31.17  1:05.95  1:42.59  2:18.77                                    
 15 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               2:18.77L F            
       31.17  1:05.95  1:42.59  2:18.77                                    
 16 Williams, David           16 SHARK             2:20.26L F            
       32.38  1:09.00  1:46.04  2:20.26                                    
 17 Kennelly, Emmet           17 SWSC              2:21.36L F            
       31.31  1:07.01  1:45.47  2:21.36                                    
 18 Giedraitis, Domantas      16 DOL               2:22.12L F            
       32.43  1:09.32  1:45.98  2:22.12                                    
 19 Dunne, Darren             16 NEN               2:24.02L F            
       32.22  1:08.73  1:45.89  2:24.02                                    
 20 Feane, Jack               16 ASK               2:24.37L F            
       33.59  1:10.40  1:48.36  2:24.37                                    
 21 O'Brien, Neil             16 DOL               2:25.96L F            
       32.48  1:09.90  1:48.36  2:25.96                                    
 22 Lynch, Liam               17 KGD               2:26.33L F            
       33.37  1:10.99  1:49.50  2:26.33                                    
 23 Adams, Thomas             16 NEN               2:26.48L F            
       31.88  1:09.29  1:48.22  2:26.48                                    
 24 King, Conor               16 KGD               2:30.55L F            
       33.39  1:11.74  1:52.04  2:30.55                                    
 25 Rohan, James              17 LIMK              2:33.57L F            
       32.60  1:13.20  1:55.25  2:33.57                                    
 26 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG              2:54.65L F            
       41.75  1:26.65  2:10.87  2:54.65                                    
  0 Creaton, Hugh             16 LIMK                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  18-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL               2:05.64L F DIV1       
       29.42  1:02.26  1:34.44  2:05.64                                    
  2 Cody, Shane               19 NEN               2:06.54L F DIV1       
       28.06  1:00.27  1:33.88  2:06.54                                    
  3 O' Brien, Aaron           19 LIMK              2:07.39L F DIV1       
       29.12  1:01.64  1:34.84  2:07.39                                    
  4 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              2:10.84L F            
       29.79  1:02.71  1:37.11  2:10.84                                    
  5 O'Keeffe, Owen            21 FER               2:11.81L F            
       29.35  1:02.91  1:37.78  2:11.81                                    
  6 Hogan, Patrick            19 ENS               2:16.07L F            
       30.09  1:04.96  1:41.84  2:16.07                                    
  7 Roche, Warren             23 WAT               2:19.12L F            
       30.84  1:06.09  1:42.96  2:19.12                                    
  8 Mc Carra, Niall           20 GAL               2:19.73L F            
       29.92  1:05.97  1:43.40  2:19.73                                    
  9 McGrath, Jonathan         20 LIMK              2:30.69L F            
       34.82  1:12.10  1:50.51  2:30.69                                    
 
Girls  10&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Caoilin          10 BL FN             6:51.75L F            
       46.21  1:39.70  2:29.73  3:19.29  4:19.80  5:19.95  6:06.86  6:51.75
 
Girls  11-12 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               5:42.05L F DIV1       
       37.16  1:22.07  2:02.91  2:42.77  3:34.30  4:25.13  5:04.47  5:42.05
  2 O'Riordan, Charlotte      11 GLN               6:05.40L F            
       44.00  1:31.20  2:19.75  3:07.24  3:58.06  4:48.68  5:28.60  6:05.40
  3 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               6:13.79L F            
       42.95  1:32.72  2:18.31  3:03.38  3:58.94  4:51.56  5:33.79  6:13.79
  4 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              6:14.96L F DIV1       
       40.42  1:27.22  2:15.88  3:04.16  4:01.04  4:56.26  5:36.70  6:14.96
  5 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               6:18.37L F            
       41.25  1:28.09  2:15.79  3:01.94  3:59.37  4:56.80  5:38.85  6:18.37
  6 Neito, Anne               11 LIMK              6:18.87L F            
       42.35  1:34.85  2:23.09  3:11.72  4:05.81  4:59.03  5:40.70  6:18.87
  7 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL               6:33.03L F            
       40.86  1:32.02  2:21.36  3:10.11  4:06.54  5:02.45  5:48.41  6:33.03
  8 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN             6:49.81L F            
       44.22  1:36.38  2:27.45  3:18.90  4:18.58  5:20.36  6:06.79  6:49.81
  0 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Girls  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              5:23.23L F            
       34.80  1:13.83  1:54.99  2:35.10  3:22.31  4:10.99  4:47.72  5:23.23
  2 Taylor, Laura             13 GLN               5:45.56L F            
       38.23  1:21.44  2:05.85  2:49.38  3:39.30  4:29.01  5:07.78  5:45.56
  3 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               5:48.37L F DIV1       
       36.48  1:22.41  2:06.49  2:50.61  3:39.69  4:29.65  5:09.51  5:48.37
  3 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               5:48.37L F DIV1       
       36.48  1:22.41  2:06.49  2:50.61  3:39.69  4:29.65  5:09.51  5:48.37
  4 Duddy, Karen              13 GLN               5:53.97L F            
       37.81  1:19.21  2:04.48  2:48.79  3:43.72  4:35.92  5:15.65  5:53.97
  5 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               5:56.85L F DIV1       
       36.49  1:20.29  2:06.16  2:51.31  3:41.73  4:34.96  5:15.46  5:56.85
  5 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               5:56.85L F DIV1       
       36.49  1:20.29  2:06.16  2:51.31  3:41.73  4:34.96  5:15.46  5:56.85
  6 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             5:59.72L F DIV1       
       36.22  1:19.22  2:03.46  2:47.37  3:40.38  4:33.68  5:17.60  5:59.72
  7 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               6:03.00L F            
       36.61  1:23.46  2:11.32  2:58.17  3:49.94  4:43.58  5:23.81  6:03.00
  8 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             6:03.23L F            
       39.16  1:26.12  2:11.16  2:55.46  3:47.28  4:39.09  5:20.59  6:03.23
  9 Szmagara, Martyna         13 GLN               6:04.42L F            
       43.13  1:33.29  2:18.99  3:03.20  3:54.28  4:43.54  5:25.05  6:04.42
 10 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ              6:04.74L F            
       39.62  1:27.42  2:12.84  2:56.59  3:52.00  4:46.71  5:26.98  6:04.74
 11 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              6:08.61L F            
       40.71  1:27.70  2:14.01  3:00.84  3:54.48  4:47.88  5:29.85  6:08.61
 12 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             6:10.01L F            
       36.38  1:20.12  2:07.56  2:56.17  3:49.51  4:43.39  5:27.08  6:10.01
 13 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             6:14.41L F            
       37.77  1:21.84  2:09.97  2:04.07  3:49.49  2:56.21  5:29.76  6:14.41
 14 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               6:18.85L F            
       43.80  1:34.16  2:21.03  3:08.93  4:04.22  5:01.18  5:42.08  6:18.85
 15 Murray, Ciara             13 LASER             6:25.32L F            
       41.80  1:28.68  2:16.81  3:05.76  4:00.13  4:57.19  5:41.71  6:25.32
  0 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 McCann, Alannah           14 ALS                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Girls  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             5:18.82L F            
       34.84  1:11.68  1:53.82  2:35.73  3:20.32  4:04.95  4:42.68  5:18.82
  1 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             5:18.82L F            
       34.84  1:11.68  1:53.82  2:35.73  3:20.32  4:04.95  4:42.68  5:18.82
  2 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               5:23.08L F            
       35.93  1:16.19  1:58.55  2:40.24  3:25.86  4:12.68  4:49.50  5:23.08
  3 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              5:31.52L F DIV1       
       34.23  1:14.67  1:56.26  2:36.72  3:28.40  4:17.45  4:55.95  5:31.52
  4 McMenamin, Hannah         16 ALS               5:32.94L F DIV1       
       37.30  1:21.07  2:05.55  2:47.94  3:35.29  4:20.88  4:58.12  5:32.94
  5 Walsh, Clodagh            15 ALS               5:46.87L F            
       37.25  1:20.89  2:03.97  2:47.00  3:38.26  4:30.07  5:09.29  5:46.87
  6 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             6:21.31L F            
       44.77  1:40.19  2:27.48  3:13.28  4:05.02  4:56.45  5:39.29  6:21.31
  0 Harling, Faye             15 ALS                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               5:08.96L F DIV1       
       33.72  1:09.90  1:49.72  2:28.59  3:13.42  3:58.40  4:34.74  5:08.96
 
Boys  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 29.84L P            
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 29.84L P            
  2 Dowling, David            16 LASER               29.86L P            
  1 Dowling, David            16 LASER               29.94L F            
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 29.98L F            
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 29.98L F            
  3 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH                 30.64L F            
  3 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH                 30.64L F            
  3 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH                 30.69L P            
  3 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH                 30.69L P            
  4 Doyle, Eamonn             15 DOL                 30.85L F            
  4 King, Conor               15 SWSC                31.22L P            
  5 Doyle, Eamonn             15 DOL                 31.34L P            
  5 King, Conor               15 SWSC                31.55L F            
  6 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC                31.94L P            
  7 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN                 32.11L P DIV1       
  6 Mc Carthy, Charlie        16 TROJ                32.28L F            
  8 Mc Carthy, Charlie        16 TROJ                32.35L P            
 11 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 32.38L F            
  7 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 32.44L F            
  7 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 32.44L F            
 12 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL                 32.52L F            
  9 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL                 32.52L P            
  9 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL                 32.52L P            
 10 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 32.55L P            
 10 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 32.55L P            
 11 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 32.62L P            
  8 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN                 32.84L F DIV1       
 12 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL                 33.02L P            
 13 McMenamin, Fionnan        13 ALS                 33.28L P            
 13 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN               33.37L F            
  9 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC                33.55L F            
 14 McMenamin, Fionnan        13 ALS                 33.65L F            
 15 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO               33.72L F            
 15 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO               33.72L F            
 14 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO               34.05L P            
 14 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO               34.05L P            
 15 O'Reilly, David           16 TROJ                34.78L P            
 16 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN               34.83L P            
 16 O'Reilly, David           16 TROJ                35.08L F            
 17 King, Conor               16 KGD                 35.48L P            
 17 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL                 35.64L F            
 18 King, Conor               16 KGD                 35.66L F            
 19 O'Connor, Darragh         12 GLN                 36.02L F            
 18 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL                 36.19L P            
 19 O'Connor, Darragh         12 GLN                 36.28L P            
 20 Melody, Rory              12 GAL                 37.55L F            
 20 Melody, Rory              12 GAL                 38.19L P            
 21 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 38.67L P            
 22 Doorly, Joseph            13 GAL                 38.96L P            
 23 O'Sullivan, Tom           10 GAL                 42.14L P            
 24 Doorly, David             11 GAL                 44.15L P            
  0 O'Sullivan, David         18 GAL                     NS P            
  0 Desmond, Sean             15 TROJ                    NS P            
  0 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL                     NS F            
  0 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL                     NS F            
  0 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS                     NS P            
 
Girls  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                31.49L F DIV1       
  2 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 31.65L F            
  2 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 31.65L F            
  1 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                32.14L P DIV1       
  2 Dunne, Isabelle           15 NEN                 32.95L P            
  3 Finn, Kate                16 GAL                 33.01L F            
  4 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL                 33.02L F            
  4 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL                 33.02L F            
  3 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                33.03L P            
  5 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                33.11L F            
  6 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO               33.12L F            
  7 Dunne, Isabelle           15 NEN                 33.24L F            
  4 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO               33.26L P            
  5 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL                 33.30L P            
  5 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL                 33.30L P            
  6 Finn, Kate                16 GAL                 33.40L P            
  7 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               33.56L P DIV1       
  8 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 33.84L P            
  9 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL                 34.03L P            
 10 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK               34.08L P            
 10 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK               34.08L P            
 11 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 34.22L P            
 11 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 34.22L P            
  8 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               34.24L F DIV1       
 11 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 34.25L F            
 11 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 34.25L F            
 12 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC                34.35L F            
  9 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL                 34.75L F            
 12 Buckley, Aobhna           15 WAT                 34.79L P            
 13 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 34.81L P            
 13 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 34.81L P            
 13 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC                34.90L F            
 14 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK               34.91L P            
 15 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                 35.04L P            
 15 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                 35.04L P            
 16 Gorman, Amy               13 GLN                 35.22L P            
 14 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC                35.27L F            
 15 Buckley, Aobhna           15 WAT                 35.29L F            
 17 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC                35.30L P            
 18 O'Donnell, Alexandria     13 SWSC                35.38L P            
 19 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC                35.43L P            
 16 O'Donnell, Alexandria     13 SWSC                35.43L F            
 20 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO               35.44L P            
 20 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO               35.44L P            
 17 Gorman, Amy               13 GLN                 35.53L F            
 21 Lally, Erin               12 CLM                 35.60L P            
 22 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC                35.74L P            
 23 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC                35.86L P            
 24 O'Shea, Cliodhna          14 LIMK                35.89L P            
 24 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON                35.89L P            
 26 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK                35.92L P            
 26 Lane, Meave               14 LIMK                35.92L P            
 28 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK               35.95L P            
 28 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK               35.95L P            
 29 Scanlon, Ciara            16 DOL                 35.98L P            
 30 Tormey-Murphy, Aoise      15 TROJ                36.31L P            
 30 Guy, Thea                 14 GLN                 36.31L P            
 32 Hristeva, Kristiana       18 GAL                 36.44L P            
 18 Lally, Erin               12 CLM                 36.53L F            
 33 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        12 TROJ                36.62L P            
 34 Walsh, Clodagh            15 ALS                 36.71L P            
 35 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ                36.72L P            
 10 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 36.75L F            
 36 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO               36.89L P            
 37 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG                36.91L P            
 37 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG                36.91L P            
 38 Mc Grath, Eimear          15 ENS                 37.10L P            
 39 Kent, Anna                14 WAT                 37.17L P            
 40 Mulhall, Ali              12 GLN                 37.21L P            
 41 Aylward, Susan            16 WAT                 37.29L P            
 42 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL                 37.48L P            
 43 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL                 37.62L P            
 44 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL                 37.78L P            
 45 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN                 37.79L P            
 46 Rohan, Ella               13 GLN                 37.86L P            
 47 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL                 38.14L P            
 48 O'Donnell, Laurie         17 SWSC                38.21L P            
 49 Boyd, Hollie              15 KGD                 38.38L P            
 50 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 38.44L P            
 50 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 38.44L P            
 51 Duane, Lean               13 MAL                 38.50L P            
 52 Szmagara, Martyna         13 GLN                 38.51L P            
 53 O'Donovan, Grainne        16 KGD                 38.64L P            
 54 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER               38.69L P            
 55 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL                 38.71L P            
 56 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT               38.91L P            
 57 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD                 39.26L P            
 58 O'Riordan, Charlotte      11 GLN                 39.47L P            
 59 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH                 39.61L P            
 59 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH                 39.61L P            
 60 Lynch, Sarah J            16 KGD                 40.21L P            
 61 Cullen, Brid              14 GLN                 40.46L P            
 62 Mitchell, Madeline        12 GAL                 41.70L P            
 63 O'Connor, Edie            12 GLN                 42.63L P            
 64 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL                 42.64L P            
 65 Walsh, Alison             12 GAL                 44.18L P            
  0 Ryan, Dairne              26 GAL                     NS P            
  0 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                     NS F            
  0 Burns, Ella               14 WPORT                   NS P            
  0 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                     NS F            
  0 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC                    NS P            
  0 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK                   NS F            
  0 Nagle, Helen              12 SWSC                    NS P            
 
Boys  15&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:01.03L F DIV1       
       29.61  1:01.03                                                      
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:01.03L F DIV1       
       29.61  1:01.03                                                      
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               1:01.04L P DIV1       
       28.90  1:01.04                                                      
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               1:01.04L P DIV1       
       28.90  1:01.04                                                      
  2 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:01.20L P DIV1       
       30.60  1:01.20                                                      
  2 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:01.20L P DIV1       
       30.60  1:01.20                                                      
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               1:02.01L F DIV1       
       30.58  1:02.01                                                      
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               1:02.01L F DIV1       
       30.58  1:02.01                                                      
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               1:03.18L F DIV1       
       29.94  1:03.18                                                      
  4 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              1:03.70L F DIV1       
       29.75  1:03.70                                                      
  4 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              1:03.70L F DIV1       
       29.75  1:03.70                                                      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              1:03.78L P DIV1       
       29.71  1:03.78                                                      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              1:03.78L P DIV1       
       29.71  1:03.78                                                      
  4 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               1:04.54L P DIV1       
       29.71  1:04.54                                                      
  5 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:04.93L F DIV1       
       30.52  1:04.93                                                      
  5 King, Conor               15 SWSC              1:05.43L P DIV1       
       30.04  1:05.43                                                      
  6 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             1:05.74L P DIV1       
       30.66  1:05.74                                                      
  6 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             1:06.08L F DIV1       
       30.89  1:06.08                                                      
  7 McCarthy, Cadan           13 MAL               1:08.35L F DIV1       
       32.10  1:08.35                                                      
  7 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:08.50L P DIV1       
       31.45  1:08.50                                                      
  8 McCarthy, Cadan           13 MAL               1:08.69L P DIV1       
       32.45  1:08.69                                                      
  8 King, Conor               15 SWSC              1:08.98L F DIV1       
       31.02  1:08.98                                                      
  9 Mc Geever, Finn           13 LIMK              1:09.64L P DIV1       
       34.08  1:09.64                                                      
  9 Mc Geever, Finn           13 LIMK              1:09.93L F DIV1       
       33.86  1:09.93                                                      
 10 McGrath, Wayne            15 KGD               1:09.99L P DIV1       
       32.85  1:09.99                                                      
 11 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS               1:11.20L P DIV1       
       32.38  1:11.20                                                      
 12 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               1:11.61L P DIV1       
       32.80  1:11.61                                                      
 13 McMenamin, Fionnan        13 ALS               1:11.63L P DIV1       
       35.02  1:11.63                                                      
 10 McGrath, Wayne            15 KGD               1:12.53L F            
       32.04  1:12.53                                                      
 14 Slattery, Sean            13 FER               1:12.85L P DIV1       
       34.22  1:12.85                                                      
 15 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK             1:13.14L P            
       31.71  1:13.14                                                      
 16 O'Gorman, Cillian         14 KFSHR             1:13.36L P            
       33.71  1:13.36                                                      
 17 Daly, Caomhán             14 KGD               1:13.43L P            
       34.17  1:13.43                                                      
 18 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               1:15.37L P DIV1       
       34.94  1:15.37                                                      
 19 Palacka, Jakub            14 DOL               1:15.84L P            
       36.03  1:15.84                                                      
 20 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              1:15.92L P DIV1       
       36.80  1:15.92                                                      
 21 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              1:16.32L P            
       33.97  1:16.32                                                      
 22 Rather, Zak               12 GAL               1:17.43L P DIV1       
       35.13  1:17.43                                                      
 23 Fahy, Ronan               14 DOL               1:17.47L P            
       36.65  1:17.47                                                      
 24 O'Connor, Jermey          11 LIMK              1:18.96L P DIV1       
       38.30  1:18.96                                                      
 25 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:19.91L P DIV1       
       37.12  1:19.91                                                      
 26 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             1:20.39L P            
       36.49  1:20.39                                                      
 27 Keogh, Timothy            13 GAL               1:21.82L P            
       37.61  1:21.82                                                      
 28 Kerins, Shane             14 KYSC              1:22.03L P            
       34.88  1:22.03                                                      
 29 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:22.15L P            
       37.78  1:22.15                                                      
 30 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              1:22.63L P            
       39.44  1:22.63                                                      
 31 Murray, Oisin             14 GLN               1:24.49L P            
       39.67  1:24.49                                                      
 32 Baguley, Jamie            12 GLN               1:27.69L P            
       41.72  1:27.69                                                      
 33 Mcnamara, David           13 ATH               1:28.49L P            
       39.71  1:28.49                                                      
 34 O' Brien, Paul            12 LIMK              1:28.95L P            
       40.12  1:28.95                                                      
 35 O'Connor, Joseph          12 GLN               1:34.23L P            
       40.61  1:34.23                                                      
 36 Lambert, Michail          13 LIMK              1:35.60L P            
       45.61  1:35.60                                                      
  0 O'Loughlin, David          9 ATLNT                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Desmond, Sean             15 TROJ                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Heylin, Liam              12 TROJ                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 59.93L F DIV1       
       28.70    59.93                                                      
  2 Doyle, Benjamin           16 ALS               1:00.02L F DIV1       
       28.77  1:00.02                                                      
  1 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL               1:01.33L P DIV1       
       28.90  1:01.33                                                      
  2 Doyle, Benjamin           16 ALS               1:01.35L P DIV1       
       28.99  1:01.35                                                      
  3 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               1:01.91L F DIV1       
       29.67  1:01.91                                                      
  3 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL               1:02.25L P DIV1       
       28.68  1:02.25                                                      
  3 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL               1:02.25L P DIV1       
       28.68  1:02.25                                                      
  4 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:02.39L F DIV1       
       29.43  1:02.39                                                      
  4 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:02.39L F DIV1       
       29.43  1:02.39                                                      
  4 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               1:02.44L P DIV1       
       30.12  1:02.44                                                      
  5 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:02.90L P DIV1       
       29.59  1:02.90                                                      
  5 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:02.90L P DIV1       
       29.59  1:02.90                                                      
  5 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL               1:02.96L F DIV1       
       29.72  1:02.96                                                      
  5 Moore, Andrew             16 GAL               1:02.96L F DIV1       
       29.72  1:02.96                                                      
  6 Kavanagh, Ross            16 DOL               1:03.70L F DIV1       
       30.46  1:03.70                                                      
  6 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL               1:03.99L P DIV1       
       29.41  1:03.99                                                      
  7 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL               1:04.03L F DIV1       
       29.10  1:04.03                                                      
  7 Dowling, David            16 LASER             1:04.24L P DIV1       
       30.11  1:04.24                                                      
  8 Kavanagh, Ross            16 DOL               1:05.21L P DIV1       
       30.68  1:05.21                                                      
  9 Mc Carthy, Charlie        16 TROJ              1:06.93L P DIV1       
       30.96  1:06.93                                                      
  8 Dunphy, Ben               16 WAT               1:07.42L F            
       31.71  1:07.42                                                      
  9 Dowling, David            16 LASER             1:07.58L F            
       30.39  1:07.58                                                      
 10 Dunphy, Ben               16 WAT               1:07.96L P            
       31.10  1:07.96                                                      
 11 Sievier, Lennart          17 AHREN             1:08.65L P            
       31.26  1:08.65                                                      
 12 Williams, David           16 SHARK             1:09.28L P            
       32.22  1:09.28                                                      
 13 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               1:09.66L P            
       32.52  1:09.66                                                      
 13 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               1:09.66L P            
       32.52  1:09.66                                                      
 14 Hegarty, Sean             17 FER               1:09.98L P            
       32.12  1:09.98                                                      
 15 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             1:10.06L P            
       31.79  1:10.06                                                      
 16 Mc Carra, Niall           20 GAL               1:11.42L P            
       32.27  1:11.42                                                      
 17 Halpin, Ciaran            16 WAT               1:11.58L P            
       33.88  1:11.58                                                      
 18 Feane, Jack               16 ASK               1:13.54L P            
       32.99  1:13.54                                                      
 19 Rohan, James              17 LIMK              1:20.57L P            
       35.09  1:20.57                                                      
 20 McGrath, Jonathan         20 LIMK              1:23.31L P            
       40.45  1:23.31                                                      
  0 O'Sullivan, David         18 GAL                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Sievier, Lennart          17 AHREN                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  14&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               1:10.92L F            
       33.23  1:10.92                                                      
  2 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              1:11.31L F            
       34.20  1:11.31                                                      
  3 Duddy, Karen              13 GLN               1:11.81L F            
       34.23  1:11.81                                                      
  1 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               1:12.15L P            
       34.23  1:12.15                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:12.19L P DIV1       
       33.14  1:12.19                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:12.19L P DIV1       
       33.14  1:12.19                                                      
  4 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:13.48L F DIV1       
       34.61  1:13.48                                                      
  4 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:13.48L F DIV1       
       34.61  1:13.48                                                      
  3 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              1:13.80L P            
       34.96  1:13.80                                                      
  4 Duddy, Karen              13 GLN               1:14.09L P            
       35.23  1:14.09                                                      
  5 Gillick, Molly            14 KELLS             1:14.21L P DIV1       
       34.53  1:14.21                                                      
  6 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              1:14.88L P            
       36.01  1:14.88                                                      
  5 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               1:15.17L F DIV1       
       34.61  1:15.17                                                      
  7 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               1:15.36L P DIV1       
       33.64  1:15.36                                                      
  8 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:15.52L P DIV1       
       35.34  1:15.52                                                      
  6 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:15.69L F DIV1       
       35.26  1:15.69                                                      
  9 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             1:16.21L P            
       35.41  1:16.21                                                      
  9 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             1:16.21L P            
       35.41  1:16.21                                                      
 10 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               1:16.33L P DIV1       
       36.07  1:16.33                                                      
 10 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               1:16.33L P DIV1       
       36.07  1:16.33                                                      
  7 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               1:16.63L F            
     1:16.63                                                               
 11 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               1:16.67L P DIV1       
       35.40  1:16.67                                                      
  8 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               1:16.70L F            
       36.77  1:16.70                                                      
  8 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               1:16.70L F            
       36.77  1:16.70                                                      
 12 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               1:16.86L P            
       34.50  1:16.86                                                      
 13 Walsh, Keelin             14 SWSC              1:16.92L P            
       35.83  1:16.92                                                      
 14 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              1:16.97L P DIV1       
       36.07  1:16.97                                                      
  9 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             1:17.03L F            
       37.38  1:17.03                                                      
  9 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             1:17.03L F            
       37.38  1:17.03                                                      
 10 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               1:17.12L F DIV1       
       36.30  1:17.12                                                      
 15 Taylor, Laura             13 GLN               1:17.26L P            
       36.79  1:17.26                                                      
 16 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ              1:17.51L P DIV1       
       36.62  1:17.51                                                      
 17 Farnon, Keela             13 COM               1:17.96L P            
       37.62  1:17.96                                                      
 18 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             1:18.45L P            
       38.18  1:18.45                                                      
 19 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               1:18.67L P            
       36.55  1:18.67                                                      
 20 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              1:18.69L P DIV1       
       36.02  1:18.69                                                      
 21 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              1:19.69L P            
       37.63  1:19.69                                                      
 22 Carey, Sarah              14 LIMK              1:20.18L P            
       38.42  1:20.18                                                      
 23 Gorman, Amy               13 GLN               1:20.60L P            
       36.61  1:20.60                                                      
 24 Neito, Anne               11 LIMK              1:21.42L P            
       39.89  1:21.42                                                      
 25 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:21.49L P            
       37.50  1:21.49                                                      
 26 Dwyer, Sinead             13 NEN               1:21.54L P            
       36.20  1:21.54                                                      
 27 Gaffney, Kate             13 LIMK              1:21.78L P            
       37.24  1:21.78                                                      
 27 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               1:21.78L P            
       38.70  1:21.78                                                      
 29 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:22.34L P            
       38.86  1:22.34                                                      
 30 Mulhall, Ali              12 GLN               1:23.37L P            
       38.67  1:23.37                                                      
 31 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:23.72L P            
       37.73  1:23.72                                                      
 31 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:23.72L P            
       37.73  1:23.72                                                      
 32 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:23.89L P            
       37.57  1:23.89                                                      
 32 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:23.89L P            
       37.57  1:23.89                                                      
 33 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              1:24.42L P            
       38.16  1:24.42                                                      
 34 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               1:25.86L P            
       40.40  1:25.86                                                      
 35 Murray, Ciara             13 LASER             1:26.07L P            
       40.91  1:26.07                                                      
 36 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               1:26.87L P            
       38.49  1:26.87                                                      
 37 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:27.12L P            
       40.40  1:27.12                                                      
 38 Wong, Tara                12 BALLI             1:28.04L P            
       40.38  1:28.04                                                      
 39 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:29.63L P            
       39.56  1:29.63                                                      
 40 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:29.88L P            
       40.12  1:29.88                                                      
 41 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             1:31.87L P            
       41.14  1:31.87                                                      
 42 Murphy, Sinead            13 GLN               1:35.41L P            
       44.63  1:35.41                                                      
 43 Killeen, Caoimhe          12 LIMK              1:37.29L P            
       42.22  1:37.29                                                      
 44 Neito, Paula              10 LIMK              1:37.40L P            
       45.91  1:37.40                                                      
 45 Carroll, Ella              9 LIMK              1:40.34L P            
       47.45  1:40.34                                                      
  0 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALLI                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Scully, Eve               12 LIMK                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 McCann, Alannah           14 ALS                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Judge, Roisin             12 BALLI                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Corry, Therese            19 PORT              1:07.78L P DIV1       
       31.82  1:07.78                                                      
  1 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:08.53L F DIV1       
       32.59  1:08.53                                                      
  1 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:08.53L F DIV1       
       32.59  1:08.53                                                      
  2 Corry, Therese            19 PORT              1:09.06L F DIV1       
       32.19  1:09.06                                                      
  2 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:09.48L P DIV1       
       32.72  1:09.48                                                      
  2 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:09.48L P DIV1       
       32.72  1:09.48                                                      
  3 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               1:10.22L F DIV1       
       33.18  1:10.22                                                      
  4 Crowley, Sarah            16 MAL               1:10.29L F DIV1       
       32.48  1:10.29                                                      
  5 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC              1:10.50L F DIV1       
       33.71  1:10.50                                                      
  6 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               1:10.98L F DIV1       
       33.10  1:10.98                                                      
  6 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               1:10.98L F DIV1       
       33.10  1:10.98                                                      
  3 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               1:11.12L P DIV1       
       33.90  1:11.12                                                      
  3 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               1:11.12L P DIV1       
       33.90  1:11.12                                                      
  4 Crowley, Sarah            16 MAL               1:11.42L P DIV1       
       33.53  1:11.42                                                      
  5 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC              1:11.75L P DIV1       
       34.55  1:11.75                                                      
  6 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              1:12.87L P            
       34.62  1:12.87                                                      
  6 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              1:12.87L P            
       34.62  1:12.87                                                      
  7 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK              1:12.94L F DIV1       
       34.30  1:12.94                                                      
  7 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               1:13.14L P            
       34.40  1:13.14                                                      
  8 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               1:13.17L P            
       34.31  1:13.17                                                      
  9 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK              1:13.43L P DIV1       
       34.44  1:13.43                                                      
 10 Byrson, Niamh             17 TALL              1:13.99L P            
       34.24  1:13.99                                                      
 11 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC              1:14.12L P            
       34.37  1:14.12                                                      
  8 Byrson, Niamh             17 TALL              1:14.53L F            
       34.55  1:14.53                                                      
 12 Schaeler, Maria           19 ATLNT             1:14.99L P            
       34.63  1:14.99                                                      
  9 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               1:16.55L F            
       36.48  1:16.55                                                      
 13 Edmead, Nancy             16 CLON              1:16.69L P            
       35.21  1:16.69                                                      
 10 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              1:17.00L F            
       34.51  1:17.00                                                      
 10 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              1:17.00L F            
       34.51  1:17.00                                                      
 14 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:18.15L P            
       35.42  1:18.15                                                      
 15 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT               1:19.55L P            
       37.59  1:19.55                                                      
 16 Lynch, Sandra             17 KGD               1:28.65L P            
       38.27  1:28.65                                                      
  0 Weaver, Gabriella         16 TRID                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Berry, Ali                16 ALS                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Harling, Faye             15 ALS                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              2:44.03L F DIV1       
       38.54  1:20.23  2:02.62  2:44.03                                    
  2 O'Connor, Jermey          11 LIMK              2:54.43L F            
       41.41  1:26.15  2:12.44  2:54.43                                    
  3 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               2:59.11L F            
       42.62  1:28.34  2:14.51  2:59.11                                    
  4 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               3:02.50L F            
       44.10  1:32.46  2:20.03  3:02.50                                    
  5 Doorly, David             11 GAL               3:08.28L F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00  3:08.28                                    
  6 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              3:08.99L F            
       44.58  1:33.10  2:22.09  3:08.99                                    
  7 Cunningham, Ben           10 SWSC              3:18.75L F            
       47.91  1:38.41  2:28.19  3:18.75                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Michael            13 COM               2:30.12L F DIV1       
       34.75  1:13.40  1:52.42  2:30.12                                    
  2 McMenamin, Fionnan        13 ALS               2:35.34L F DIV1       
       37.09  1:17.63  1:58.32  2:35.34                                    
  3 Treacy, Pat               13 DOL               2:35.54L F DIV1       
       36.15  1:15.11  1:55.98  2:35.54                                    
  4 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL               2:35.85L F DIV1       
       36.35  1:15.95  1:56.47  2:35.85                                    
  5 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             2:41.12L F DIV1       
       37.62  1:18.55  2:00.46  2:41.12                                    
  6 Galland, Luc              13 SWSC              2:43.79L F DIV1       
       37.25  1:19.14  2:01.79  2:43.79                                    
  7 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               2:44.14L F DIV1       
       39.69  1:22.10  2:04.37  2:44.14                                    
  8 Blacoe, Cillian           13 GAL               2:46.48L F DIV1       
       38.52  1:21.27  2:05.68  2:46.48                                    
  9 O'Connor, Darragh         12 GLN               2:47.06L F DIV1       
       38.58  1:21.73  2:04.97  2:47.06                                    
 10 Rather, Zak               12 GAL               2:47.96L F DIV1       
       39.84  1:24.04  2:07.96  2:47.96                                    
 11 Doorly, Joseph            13 GAL               2:49.04L F DIV1       
       40.33  1:23.15  2:06.46  2:49.04                                    
 12 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:49.35L F DIV1       
       40.15  1:23.05  2:07.16  2:49.35                                    
 12 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:49.35L F DIV1       
       40.15  1:23.05  2:07.16  2:49.35                                    
 13 Melody, Rory              12 GAL               2:49.82L F DIV1       
       41.07  1:25.28  2:09.51  2:49.82                                    
 14 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ              2:51.84L F            
       40.36  1:24.23  2:09.47  2:51.84                                    
 15 Barrett, Rowan            13 LIMK              2:51.97L F            
       41.05  1:25.09  2:10.64  2:51.97                                    
 16 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               2:52.28L F            
       39.73  1:23.97  2:08.03  2:52.28                                    
 17 Curtin, Leon              13 LIMK              2:52.90L F            
       40.50  1:24.13  2:08.99  2:52.90                                    
 18 Doyle, Conor              13 DOL               2:55.48L F            
       40.93  1:25.13  2:12.52  2:55.48                                    
 19 O Rourke, Oisín           12 TUAM              2:56.87L F            
       41.07  1:26.59  2:12.96  2:56.87                                    
 20 Cleary, Stephen           12 LIMK              3:00.19L F            
       42.51  1:29.32  2:15.44  3:00.19                                    
 21 Towns, Philip             12 TROJ              3:00.81L F            
       42.30  1:29.27  2:16.26  3:00.81                                    
 22 Corrigan, Jack            12 GLN               3:00.93L F            
       41.74  1:28.08  2:15.41  3:00.93                                    
 23 Noel, Thomas              12 SWSC              3:03.56L F            
       42.98  1:30.42  2:18.67  3:03.56                                    
 24 Harrington, Peter         12 TROJ              3:05.13L F            
       42.90  1:30.90  2:19.26  3:05.13                                    
 25 Ryan, Billy               13 LIMK              3:07.19L F            
       00.00  1:33.39    00.00  3:07.19                                    
 26 Moran, Ben                12 COM               3:12.61L F            
       44.75  1:34.97  2:24.31  3:12.61                                    
 26 Moran, Ben                12 COM               3:12.61L F            
       44.75  1:34.97  2:24.31  3:12.61                                    
 
Boys  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:14.58L F DIV1       
       31.80  1:06.50  1:41.10  2:14.58                                    
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:14.58L F DIV1       
       31.80  1:06.50  1:41.10  2:14.58                                    
  2 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:18.48L F DIV1       
       32.55  1:07.96  1:44.50  2:18.48                                    
  2 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:18.48L F DIV1       
       32.55  1:07.96  1:44.50  2:18.48                                    
  3 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              2:21.50L F DIV1       
       32.48  1:09.16  1:45.38  2:21.50                                    
  3 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              2:21.50L F DIV1       
       32.48  1:09.16  1:45.38  2:21.50                                    
  4 Haugh, Marley             14 ENS               2:29.66L F DIV1       
       34.79  1:12.65  1:52.79  2:29.66                                    
  5 King, Conor               15 SWSC              2:29.67L F DIV1       
       34.77  1:12.68  1:51.86  2:29.67                                    
  6 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS               2:30.33L F DIV1       
       35.94  1:14.10  1:53.24  2:30.33                                    
  7 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC              2:31.27L F DIV1       
       35.57  1:14.13  1:52.98  2:31.27                                    
  8 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             2:34.04L F DIV1       
       36.14  1:15.18  1:55.43  2:34.04                                    
  9 O'Broin, Evan             15 SWSC              2:38.01L F DIV1       
       37.27  1:17.76  1:59.37  2:38.01                                    
 10 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:38.92L F            
       35.67  1:16.24  1:58.84  2:38.92                                    
 11 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:41.30L F            
       39.24  1:20.37  2:01.40  2:41.30                                    
 11 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:41.30L F            
       39.24  1:20.37  2:01.40  2:41.30                                    
 12 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             2:41.39L F            
       38.26  1:19.78  2:01.67  2:41.39                                    
 13 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             2:42.40L F            
       38.18  1:20.45  2:02.51  2:42.40                                    
 14 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              2:46.63L F            
       40.10  1:22.76  2:05.31  2:46.63                                    
 15 Tierney, Cillian          15 KGD               2:47.52L F            
       39.06  1:21.71  2:05.30  2:47.52                                    
 16 Shortt, James             14 TROJ              2:47.79L F            
       39.11  1:22.29  2:05.71  2:47.79                                    
 17 Shakeshaft, Jack          14 BALLI             2:48.94L F            
       40.41  1:24.12  2:08.59  2:48.94                                    
 18 Fahy, Ronan               14 DOL               2:49.78L F            
       38.19  1:22.85  2:07.21  2:49.78                                    
 19 Toebes, Liam              15 SWSC              2:50.05L F            
       40.58  1:23.62  2:08.56  2:50.05                                    
 20 Lumley, Zac               14 SWSC              2:50.76L F            
       39.10  1:22.26  2:08.78  2:50.76                                    
 21 O'Hanlon, Shane           15 LONG              2:56.63L F            
       40.73  1:25.08  2:10.41  2:56.63                                    
 22 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          15 LONG              2:58.73L F            
       41.84  1:27.04  2:12.74  2:58.73                                    
 23 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             2:59.38L F            
       43.70  1:30.13  2:15.68  2:59.38                                    
 24 Phelan, Yosef             14 GLN               3:05.73L F            
       42.03  1:29.59  2:17.58  3:05.73                                    
 25 Scully, Joe               14 LIMK              3:08.28L F            
       45.71  1:34.15  2:22.64  3:08.28                                    
 26 Corrigan, Owen            14 GLN               3:12.86L F            
       44.82  1:34.96  2:25.02  3:12.86                                    
 
Boys  16-17 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:15.68L F DIV1       
       32.48  1:06.66  1:42.17  2:15.68                                    
  2 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC              2:23.07L F DIV1       
       32.98  1:09.37  1:46.28  2:23.07                                    
  3 Fitzgerald, Dylan         17 KGD               2:29.45L F            
       35.31  1:13.62  1:53.06  2:29.45                                    
  4 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               2:32.67L F            
       35.83  1:15.07  1:54.73  2:32.67                                    
  4 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               2:32.67L F            
       35.83  1:15.07  1:54.73  2:32.67                                    
  5 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL               2:33.58L F            
       37.10  1:16.18  1:55.65  2:33.58                                    
  6 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:39.69L F            
       38.20  1:19.55  2:01.40  2:39.69                                    
  7 King, Conor               16 KGD               2:45.42L F            
       37.32  1:19.40  2:02.96  2:45.42                                    
  8 Edwards, Eoin             16 KGD               3:00.05L F            
       41.47  1:26.88  2:13.81  3:00.05                                    
 
Boys  18-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              2:14.34L F DIV1       
       31.93  1:06.48  1:41.17  2:14.34                                    
  2 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS               2:20.01L F DIV1       
       32.40  1:07.78  1:44.43  2:20.01                                    
  3 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN               2:30.96L F            
       35.37  1:14.16  1:53.51  2:30.96                                    
 
Girls  10&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               3:02.56L F            
       43.98  1:30.96  2:17.96  3:02.56                                    
  2 Kearney, Caoilin          10 BL FN             3:11.40L F            
       47.96  1:36.61  2:24.15  3:11.40                                    
  3 Cooke, Olwyn              10 TUAM              3:30.72L F            
       49.01  1:43.85  2:39.94  3:30.72                                    
 
Girls  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:33.97L F DIV1       
       36.07  1:15.23  1:54.94  2:33.97                                    
  2 Cassidy, Ellen            12 DOL               2:39.52L F DIV1       
       37.10  1:17.58  1:59.54  2:39.52                                    
  3 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              2:43.12L F DIV1       
       37.89  1:19.85  2:03.44  2:43.12                                    
  4 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               2:45.96L F DIV1       
       39.68  1:21.90  2:04.88  2:45.96                                    
  5 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        12 TROJ              2:46.55L F DIV1       
       39.04  1:21.26  2:05.10  2:46.55                                    
  6 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               2:47.08L F            
       41.00  1:23.89  2:06.19  2:47.08                                    
  7 Harley, May               12 DOL               2:47.26L F DIV1       
       39.88  1:23.02  2:05.64  2:47.26                                    
  8 Mulhall, Keela            12 GAL               2:50.58L F DIV1       
       39.38  1:23.47  2:08.25  2:50.58                                    
  9 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               2:53.15L F            
       42.16  1:26.28  2:10.87  2:53.15                                    
 10 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             2:54.82L F            
       40.64  1:25.47  2:11.97  2:54.82                                    
 11 Kennelly, Emma            11 GAL               2:56.18L F            
       41.40  1:26.72  2:12.04  2:56.18                                    
 12 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              2:56.38L F DIV1       
       41.87  1:27.73  2:13.61  2:56.38                                    
 13 Pyne, Elise               11 ENS               2:56.99L F            
       43.30  1:28.97  2:14.65  2:56.99                                    
 14 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               2:57.82L F            
       41.34    00.00  2:14.53  2:57.82                                    
 15 O'Donnell, Rachel         11 KGD               3:00.30L F            
       41.50  1:27.23  2:14.50  3:00.30                                    
 16 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              3:00.52L F            
       43.13  1:29.40  2:16.51  3:00.52                                    
 17 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               3:03.68L F            
       43.10  1:29.44  2:17.54  3:03.68                                    
 18 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ              3:03.81L F            
       42.67  1:31.13  2:21.27  3:03.81                                    
 19 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             3:04.39L F            
       43.62  1:30.40  2:18.70  3:04.39                                    
 20 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALLI             3:04.82L F            
       41.80  1:29.14  2:18.04  3:04.82                                    
 21 Twohig, Anna              12 SWSC              3:05.05L F            
       43.26  1:30.01  2:18.25  3:05.05                                    
 22 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             3:05.67L F            
       44.31  1:31.51  2:19.48  3:05.67                                    
 23 Cotter, Molly             12 GLN               3:05.98L F            
       44.60  1:31.79  2:19.70  3:05.98                                    
 24 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               3:06.17L F            
       45.06  1:32.74  2:20.77  3:06.17                                    
 24 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               3:06.17L F            
       45.06  1:32.74  2:20.77  3:06.17                                    
 25 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               3:06.44L F            
       45.84  1:34.22  2:21.17  3:06.44                                    
 26 Pantony, Aislinn          11 TROJ              3:06.66L F            
       44.15  1:31.22  2:19.66  3:06.66                                    
 27 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             3:08.01L F            
       44.01  1:31.73  2:20.99  3:08.01                                    
 28 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             3:09.62L F            
       45.45  1:34.39  2:22.91  3:09.62                                    
 29 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               3:10.11L F            
       45.69  1:34.97  2:24.20  3:10.11                                    
 30 Killeen, Caoimhe          12 LIMK              3:11.37L F            
       45.36  1:33.87  2:24.23  3:11.37                                    
 31 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             3:12.11L F            
       00.00  1:35.58  2:25.80  3:12.11                                    
 32 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALLI             3:12.13L F            
       43.30  1:32.96  2:23.60  3:12.13                                    
 33 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              3:12.42L F            
       46.94  1:36.87  2:27.14  3:12.42                                    
 34 Dunne, Elizabeth          11 GLN               3:14.91L F            
       46.91  1:36.88  2:26.79  3:14.91                                    
 35 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              3:14.93L F            
       46.88  1:36.97  2:27.39  3:14.93                                    
 36 Brennan, Cheyenne         12 LIMK              3:17.97L F            
       47.15  1:37.36  2:28.08  3:17.97                                    
 37 Smith, Shannon            12 LIMK              3:19.96L F            
       47.16  1:40.02  2:29.95  3:19.96                                    
 38 Taylor, Aoife             12 GLN               3:21.88L F            
       48.14  1:39.17  2:32.01  3:21.88                                    
 39 MacPhee, Eilidh           11 BALLI             3:26.64L F            
       48.58  1:41.51  2:35.07  3:26.64                                    
 40 Shakeshaft, Zoe           11 BALLI             3:29.78L F            
       49.45  1:44.90  2:39.97  3:29.78                                    
 41 Brennan, Amy              11 LIMK              3:31.71L F            
       51.07  1:46.77  2:40.23  3:31.71                                    
  0 Wong, Tara                12 BALLI                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Nagle, Helen              12 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             2:36.57L F DIV1       
       35.59  1:16.05  1:56.40  2:36.57                                    
  2 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             2:36.80L F DIV1       
       37.46  1:18.17  1:58.16  2:36.80                                    
  2 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             2:36.80L F DIV1       
       37.46  1:18.17  1:58.16  2:36.80                                    
  3 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             2:39.12L F DIV1       
       36.90  1:17.31  1:59.01  2:39.12                                    
  4 Gillick, Molly            14 KELLS             2:39.24L F DIV1       
       37.94  1:18.34  1:59.14  2:39.24                                    
  5 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC              2:40.73L F DIV1       
       37.95  1:18.28  2:00.49  2:40.73                                    
  6 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             2:45.18L F            
       38.64  1:20.22  2:03.67  2:45.18                                    
  6 Dowling, Caoimhe          13 LASER             2:45.18L F            
       38.64  1:20.22  2:03.67  2:45.18                                    
  7 Mc Loughlin, Niamh        13 DOL               2:45.52L F            
       38.91  1:21.62  2:04.84  2:45.52                                    
  8 O'Shea, Cliodhna          14 LIMK              2:46.17L F DIV1       
       38.98  1:21.03  2:03.79  2:46.17                                    
  9 Guy, Thea                 14 GLN               2:46.33L F DIV1       
       38.54  1:21.25  2:03.80  2:46.33                                    
 10 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             2:46.54L F DIV1       
       37.98  1:20.68  2:04.41  2:46.54                                    
 11 Cox, Eabha                13 WAT               2:48.32L F            
       40.72  1:23.90  2:08.27  2:48.32                                    
 12 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               2:48.56L F            
       39.86  1:22.39  2:06.03  2:48.56                                    
 12 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               2:48.56L F            
       39.86  1:22.39  2:06.03  2:48.56                                    
 13 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               2:50.17L F            
       39.83  1:23.04  2:07.06  2:50.17                                    
 14 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              2:50.43L F            
       38.73  1:22.62  2:06.60  2:50.43                                    
 15 Lynagh, Laura             13 GLN               2:51.31L F            
       40.83  1:23.76  2:08.34  2:51.31                                    
 16 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               2:51.85L F            
       39.58  1:23.05  2:07.41  2:51.85                                    
 17 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              2:52.37L F            
       41.54  1:26.04  2:10.52  2:52.37                                    
 18 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              2:52.94L F            
       41.22  1:25.02  2:09.22  2:52.94                                    
 19 Mc Mahon, Aoife           14 DOL               2:53.15L F            
       40.67  1:26.07  2:10.69  2:53.15                                    
 20 Whelan, Moya              13 CLNM              2:53.32L F            
       40.03  1:23.90  2:08.88  2:53.32                                    
 21 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              2:53.33L F            
       40.08  1:24.72  2:09.08  2:53.33                                    
 21 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              2:53.33L F            
       40.08  1:24.72  2:09.08  2:53.33                                    
 22 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              2:54.11L F            
       40.92  1:25.70  2:10.74  2:54.11                                    
 23 Floyd, Aoife              13 ENS               2:54.24L F            
       41.99  1:26.28  2:10.67  2:54.24                                    
 24 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             2:54.64L F            
       41.73  1:26.12  2:11.60  2:54.64                                    
 25 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALLI             2:55.74L F            
       40.06  1:24.88  2:11.04  2:55.74                                    
 26 Shum, Jennifer            13 CAR               2:57.24L F            
       40.65    00.00  2:12.99  2:57.24                                    
 27 Farnon, Keela             13 COM               2:58.73L F            
       42.74  1:27.88  2:13.35  2:58.73                                    
 28 Mc Grath, Aisling         13 ENS               3:01.43L F            
       45.14  1:32.22  2:17.47  3:01.43                                    
 29 Monaghan, Chloe           13 GLN               3:02.67L F            
       42.87  1:29.31  2:16.91  3:02.67                                    
 30 Carney, Emma              14 LIMK              3:02.82L F            
       42.05  1:29.33  2:17.56  3:02.82                                    
 31 Mahdi, Nell               13 GAL               3:03.24L F            
       43.57  1:32.19  2:19.57  3:03.24                                    
 32 Bowler, Justine           14 SWSC              3:04.07L F            
       42.10  1:29.64  2:19.50  3:04.07                                    
 33 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALLI             3:04.41L F            
       42.68  1:30.40  2:19.79  3:04.41                                    
 34 Murray, Ciara             13 LASER             3:06.03L F            
       44.69  1:31.99  2:19.97  3:06.03                                    
 35 Smith, Hilary             14 LIMK              3:07.44L F            
       44.00  1:31.22  2:19.40  3:07.44                                    
 36 Cudmore, Ava              13 SWSC              3:09.12L F            
       43.94  1:31.86  2:21.56  3:09.12                                    
 37 Beatty, Robben            14 GLN               3:10.29L F            
       44.67  1:32.99  2:22.26  3:10.29                                    
 38 Long, Emer                13 LIMK              3:12.51L F            
       44.53  1:33.95    00.00  3:12.51                                    
 39 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALLI             3:18.29L F            
       46.20  1:38.04  2:29.39  3:18.29                                    
  0 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Mariga, Roisin            14 WAT                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Larkin, Eimear            13 WAT                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALLI                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  15-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               2:29.19L F DIV1       
       35.33  1:13.13  1:51.71  2:29.19                                    
  1 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               2:29.19L F DIV1       
       35.33  1:13.13  1:51.71  2:29.19                                    
  2 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               2:35.10L F DIV1       
       36.74  1:16.29  1:56.58  2:35.10                                    
  2 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               2:35.10L F DIV1       
       36.74  1:16.29  1:56.58  2:35.10                                    
  3 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               2:37.46L F DIV1       
       37.54  1:17.03  1:57.62  2:37.46                                    
  4 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              2:37.51L F DIV1       
       37.54  1:18.25  1:59.17  2:37.51                                    
  5 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               2:39.46L F DIV1       
       38.41  1:18.48  1:59.19  2:39.46                                    
  6 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               2:39.80L F DIV1       
       38.37  1:19.02  2:00.97  2:39.80                                    
  7 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:39.90L F DIV1       
       37.81  1:19.50  2:01.26  2:39.90                                    
  7 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:39.90L F DIV1       
       37.81  1:19.50  2:01.26  2:39.90                                    
  8 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC              2:40.68L F DIV1       
       36.52  1:16.97  1:59.35  2:40.68                                    
  9 McMenamin, Hannah         16 ALS               2:41.83L F DIV1       
       38.60  1:20.19  2:01.83  2:41.83                                    
 10 Scanlon, Ciara            16 DOL               2:42.91L F DIV1       
       38.27  1:19.69  2:02.49  2:42.91                                    
 11 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               2:43.76L F DIV1       
       39.39  1:20.45  2:02.61  2:43.76                                    
 11 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               2:43.76L F DIV1       
       39.39  1:20.45  2:02.61  2:43.76                                    
 12 Aylward, Susan            16 WAT               2:44.33L F DIV1       
       38.73  1:20.60  2:03.73  2:44.33                                    
 13 Walsh, Clodagh            15 ALS               2:45.67L F DIV1       
       40.09  1:21.97  2:04.51  2:45.67                                    
 14 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             2:47.84L F            
       38.69  1:20.75  2:04.68  2:47.84                                    
 14 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             2:47.84L F            
       38.69  1:20.75  2:04.68  2:47.84                                    
 15 Tormey-Murphy, Aoise      15 TROJ              2:48.77L F            
       38.85  1:21.69  2:05.90  2:48.77                                    
 16 Boyd, Hollie              15 KGD               2:49.58L F            
       40.00  1:23.82  2:07.49  2:49.58                                    
 17 Mc Grath, Eimear          15 ENS               2:50.52L F            
       40.12  1:24.34  2:07.49  2:50.52                                    
 18 O'Connor, Meadhbh         15 WAT               2:51.91L F            
       40.86  1:24.23  2:08.97  2:51.91                                    
 19 O'Donovan, Grainne        16 KGD               2:57.56L F            
       40.91  1:26.13  2:12.43  2:57.56                                    
 20 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               2:58.47L F            
       43.26  1:27.96  2:14.01  2:58.47                                    
 21 Lynch, Sarah J            16 KGD               3:03.30L F            
       42.12  1:27.44  2:15.78  3:03.30                                    
 22 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER             3:03.64L F            
       40.79  1:27.99  2:17.14  3:03.64                                    
  0 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Gleeson, Odette           15 ENS                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC              2:25.22L F DIV1       
       34.83  1:12.17  1:49.36  2:25.22                                    
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              2:27.34L F DIV1       
       35.67  1:13.09  1:51.06  2:27.34                                    
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              2:27.34L F DIV1       
       35.67  1:13.09  1:51.06  2:27.34                                    
  3 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:30.85L F DIV1       
       35.66  1:14.40  1:52.62  2:30.85                                    
  4 Corry, Therese            19 PORT              2:33.28L F DIV1       
       37.01  1:15.75  1:54.67  2:33.28                                    
  5 Hristeva, Kristiana       18 GAL               2:51.77L F            
       39.33  1:22.56  2:07.62  2:51.77                                    
  6 Ryan, Ciara               17 ENS               2:52.51L F            
       41.25  1:25.67  2:09.72  2:52.51                                    
  0 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              5:05.07L F DIV1       
       34.47  1:11.91  1:51.42  2:30.24  3:10.31  3:49.73  4:28.03  5:05.07
  2 O'Connor, Jermey          11 LIMK              5:16.27L F DIV1       
       35.00  1:14.48  1:55.58  2:36.75  3:18.42  3:58.65  4:38.77  5:16.27
  3 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               5:36.72L F            
       37.75  1:20.06  2:03.26  2:46.71  3:30.71  4:13.97  4:57.14  5:36.72
  4 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               5:38.30L F            
       38.09  1:19.89  2:03.30  2:47.04  3:31.78  4:15.63  4:58.61  5:38.30
  5 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             5:46.15L F            
       39.53  1:23.06  2:07.45  2:51.86  3:36.84  4:21.15  5:05.57  5:46.15
  6 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             5:54.63L F            
       39.44  1:23.52  2:08.86  2:55.15  3:39.90  4:24.52  5:10.27  5:54.63
  7 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM              5:58.57L F            
       39.97  1:24.07  2:10.52  2:57.30  3:43.24  4:29.63  5:14.85  5:58.57
  8 Ennis, Graham             11 ATLNT             6:25.14L F            
       41.74  1:30.18  2:20.02  3:09.50  3:57.59  4:48.86  5:39.52  6:25.14
  0 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Boys  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Cadan           13 MAL               4:42.32L F DIV1       
       33.07  1:09.33  1:45.72  2:22.62  2:59.04  3:35.30  4:09.20  4:42.32
  2 Mc Geever, Finn           13 LIMK              4:45.37L F DIV1       
       31.61  1:08.35  1:45.46  2:22.65  2:59.45  3:35.94  4:12.17  4:45.37
  3 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS               4:59.23L F DIV1       
       33.29  1:10.53  1:49.16  2:27.65  3:06.25  3:44.98  4:22.91  4:59.23
  4 Corby, Eoin               12 LIMK              5:02.51L F DIV1       
       34.01  1:11.40  1:50.06  2:29.24  3:09.13  3:47.28  4:25.42  5:02.51
  5 Cleary, Stephen           12 LIMK              5:11.10L F DIV1       
       33.92  1:12.97  1:52.87  2:32.66  3:12.06  3:52.57  4:32.28  5:11.10
  6 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               5:14.24L F DIV1       
       33.89  1:12.56  1:53.18  2:33.38  3:14.32  3:55.25  4:35.73  5:14.24
  6 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               5:14.24L F DIV1       
       33.89  1:12.56  1:53.18  2:33.38  3:14.32  3:55.25  4:35.73  5:14.24
  7 Bajerski, Jakub           13 ENS               5:17.21L F DIV1       
       33.34  1:12.40  1:53.04  2:34.34  3:15.60  3:58.35  4:38.32  5:17.21
  8 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             5:18.54L F DIV1       
       33.48  1:11.62  1:52.19  2:34.25  3:15.93  3:57.85  4:39.22  5:18.54
  9 McGrogan, Harry           13 LIMK              5:21.96L F            
       35.77  1:17.23  1:59.13  2:40.04  3:22.35  4:03.50  4:45.29  5:21.96
 10 Galland, Luc              13 SWSC              5:23.42L F            
       34.37  1:12.43  1:54.01  2:35.88  3:18.79  4:00.74  4:43.46  5:23.42
 11 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               5:27.08L F            
       35.00  1:14.39  1:55.20  2:37.19  3:20.03  4:02.59  4:45.47  5:27.08
 12 O' Brien, Paul            12 LIMK              5:31.72L F            
       36.60  1:17.96  2:00.75  2:43.20  3:26.47  4:09.48  4:52.23  5:31.72
 13 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ              5:33.70L F            
       37.26  1:19.55  2:03.02  2:46.48  3:29.36  4:11.41  4:54.08  5:33.70
 14 Kelly, Kieran             12 LIMK              5:34.48L F            
       36.74  1:17.85  2:00.74  2:43.76  3:26.09  4:10.11  4:53.61  5:34.48
 15 Towns, Philip             12 TROJ              5:36.63L F            
       37.28  1:20.18  2:03.12  2:45.88  3:29.57  4:12.43  4:55.09  5:36.63
 16 O Rourke, Oisín           12 TUAM              5:36.82L F            
       35.02  1:16.41  1:59.17  2:42.76  3:26.74  4:12.24  4:56.83  5:36.82
 17 Moran, Ben                12 COM               5:39.30L F            
       37.05  1:19.91  2:03.96  2:48.31  3:32.36  4:15.32  4:58.31  5:39.30
 17 Moran, Ben                12 COM               5:39.30L F            
       37.05  1:19.91  2:03.96  2:48.31  3:32.36  4:15.32  4:58.31  5:39.30
 18 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             5:40.68L F            
       36.27  1:18.53  2:01.98  2:45.81  3:29.10  4:11.91  4:56.96  5:40.68
 19 Kelly, Niall              13 LIMK              5:44.81L F            
       39.25  1:22.39  2:06.62  2:51.93  3:36.77  4:21.04  5:04.76  5:44.81
 20 Harrington, Peter         12 TROJ              5:55.15L F            
       38.14  1:23.13  2:08.70  2:55.07  3:41.73  4:28.16  5:12.66  5:55.15
 
Boys  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               4:24.14L F DIV1       
       29.37  1:02.14  1:36.41  2:10.69  2:44.58  3:18.70  3:52.37  4:24.14
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               4:24.14L F DIV1       
       29.37  1:02.14  1:36.41  2:10.69  2:44.58  3:18.70  3:52.37  4:24.14
  2 Corby, Robert             15 LIMK              4:45.54L F DIV1       
       31.43  1:07.95  1:44.81  2:21.91  2:57.93  3:35.07  4:11.78  4:45.54
  3 Duane, Jed                15 MAL               4:49.26L F DIV1       
       31.73  1:07.03  1:43.81  2:21.61  2:59.28  3:36.51  4:13.54  4:49.26
  4 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              4:52.69L F DIV1       
       32.96  1:10.07  1:48.24  2:26.07  3:04.65  3:42.82  4:18.63  4:52.69
  5 Daly, Caomhán             14 KGD               4:54.65L F DIV1       
       31.51  1:08.38  1:45.92  2:23.63  3:02.18  3:39.65  4:18.58  4:54.65
  6 O'Broin, Evan             15 SWSC              4:55.11L F DIV1       
       33.08  1:10.14  1:48.35  2:26.83  3:05.88  3:44.02  4:20.76  4:55.11
  7 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              4:57.43L F            
       33.65  1:10.83  1:48.58  2:26.75  3:05.10  3:43.19  4:21.16  4:57.43
  7 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              4:57.43L F            
       33.65  1:10.83  1:48.58  2:26.75  3:05.10  3:43.19  4:21.16  4:57.43
  8 Power, Ruairi             14 ENS               5:03.50L F            
       34.70  1:12.59  1:51.09  2:29.58  3:09.05  3:47.43  4:26.76  5:03.50
  9 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               5:04.99L F            
       32.72  1:10.28  1:49.83  2:28.99  3:09.03  3:49.26  4:28.32  5:04.99
 10 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              5:11.39L F            
       32.46  1:11.30  1:51.33  2:31.88  3:13.52  3:54.68  4:34.54  5:11.39
 11 O' Ceallaigh, Adam        15 CLNM              5:13.76L F            
       32.97  1:09.75  1:49.37  2:31.25  3:13.00  3:54.80  4:35.25  5:13.76
 12 Plangg, Arthur            14 COM               5:15.08L F            
       32.50  1:09.64  1:50.16  2:31.71  3:13.27  3:54.76  4:35.76  5:15.08
 13 McFadden, Patrick         14 COM               5:18.31L F            
       34.93  1:14.43  1:55.28  2:37.07  3:18.26  4:00.95  4:40.17  5:18.31
 14 Maher, Thomas             14 SLIGO             6:19.37L F            
       41.33  1:27.87  2:14.97  3:02.97  3:51.77  4:42.73  5:31.05  6:19.37
 
Boys  16-17 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Ethan            17 LIMK              4:15.98L F DIV1       
       29.09  1:00.40  1:32.58  2:05.16  2:38.20  3:10.77  3:43.89  4:15.98
  2 Fitzgerald, Dylan         17 KGD               4:41.33L F DIV1       
       29.99  1:04.53  1:40.33  2:16.50  2:52.65  3:29.64  4:05.93  4:41.33
  3 Po, Lucas                 16 SWSC              4:43.50L F DIV1       
       30.69  1:04.62  1:40.85  2:17.01  2:54.27  3:31.01  4:07.54  4:43.50
  4 Fox, David                16 SWSC              4:51.43L F            
       31.39  1:05.96  1:42.81  2:20.47  2:57.93  3:36.46  4:14.65  4:51.43
  5 Giedraitis, Domantas      16 DOL               4:59.55L F            
       32.69  1:10.70  1:47.96  2:26.45  3:05.02  3:43.63  4:22.29  4:59.55
  6 Williams, David           16 SHARK             4:59.62L F            
       33.44  1:10.40  1:48.75  2:27.08  3:05.48  3:44.91  4:22.97  4:59.62
  7 Dunne, Darren             16 NEN               5:09.06L F            
       34.41  1:13.03  1:51.25  2:30.11  3:09.33  3:49.31  4:29.43  5:09.06
  8 Harty, Conor              16 KGD               5:20.40L F            
       34.04  1:13.30  1:54.10  2:35.73  3:16.68  3:58.41  4:40.05  5:20.40
  9 Mc Namara, Eoin           16 ENS               5:33.48L F            
       35.70  1:15.81  1:57.28  2:40.40  3:23.72  4:08.36  4:51.87  5:33.48
 10 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG              5:44.84L F            
       40.84  1:23.43  2:08.14  2:51.50  3:35.52  4:19.17  5:03.03  5:44.84
  0 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 Halpin, Ciaran            16 WAT                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Boys  18-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O' Brien, Aaron           19 LIMK              4:29.61L F DIV1       
       30.23  1:03.61  1:37.55  2:11.95  2:46.16  3:21.17  3:56.03  4:29.61
  2 O'Keeffe, Owen            21 FER               4:43.67L F            
       30.27  1:04.88  1:41.28  2:18.09  2:54.83  3:31.80  4:08.49  4:43.67
  3 Roche, Warren             23 WAT               4:57.00L F            
       33.01  1:10.16  1:48.62  2:26.64  3:05.08  3:43.04  4:21.27  4:57.00
 
Girls  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Faye              10 WAT               3:14.11L F            
       46.75  1:35.17  2:33.22  3:14.11                                    
  2 Lynch, Drew               10 SWSC              3:17.83L F            
       45.76  1:33.89  2:32.13  3:17.83                                    
  3 Neito, Paula              10 LIMK              3:21.39L F            
       46.08  1:38.36  2:37.00  3:21.39                                    
  4 Carroll, Ella              9 LIMK              3:28.83L F            
       47.08  1:40.04  2:41.68  3:28.83                                    
  5 Harris, Jessica           10 MAL               3:28.87L F            
       48.47  1:41.88  2:43.47  3:28.87                                    
  6 Gaffney, Emma             10 LIMK              3:32.93L F            
       49.47  1:43.33  2:46.05  3:32.93                                    
 
Girls  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              2:47.60L F DIV1       
       36.81  1:17.34  2:10.49  2:47.60                                    
  2 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ              2:50.83L F DIV1       
       36.53  1:20.58  2:13.56  2:50.83                                    
  3 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             2:51.13L F            
       35.91  1:19.35  2:15.73  2:51.13                                    
  4 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               2:52.90L F DIV1       
       39.90  1:22.95  2:14.12  2:52.90                                    
  5 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             2:54.63L F DIV1       
       39.56  1:24.29  2:16.05  2:54.63                                    
  6 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              2:55.34L F DIV1       
       40.06  1:24.72  2:16.45  2:55.34                                    
  7 Harley, May               12 DOL               2:55.47L F DIV1       
       42.28  1:25.30  2:16.49  2:55.47                                    
  8 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:55.91L F DIV1       
       40.05  1:26.21  2:19.52  2:55.91                                    
  9 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        12 TROJ              2:56.51L F DIV1       
       38.22  1:21.75  2:16.89  2:56.51                                    
 10 Wong, Tara                12 BALLI             2:57.94L F DIV1       
       39.84  1:24.85  2:19.56  2:57.94                                    
 11 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO             2:58.05L F            
       40.88  1:26.49  2:20.13  2:58.05                                    
 12 O'Donnell, Rachel         11 KGD               3:02.45L F            
       43.99  1:27.80  2:23.35  3:02.45                                    
 13 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              3:02.60L F            
       41.24  1:29.11  2:20.30  3:02.60                                    
 14 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               3:02.64L F            
       41.73  1:27.61    00.00  3:02.64                                    
 15 Kouwenberg, Annelies      11 FER               3:04.90L F            
       42.25  1:29.23  2:25.07  3:04.90                                    
 16 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             3:05.66L F            
       42.04  1:29.17  2:23.36  3:05.66                                    
 17 Ryan, Emily               12 NEN               3:06.00L F            
       41.30  1:27.04  2:26.18  3:06.00                                    
 18 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             3:06.06L F            
       41.87  1:29.97  2:24.96  3:06.06                                    
 19 Doyle, Eimear             12 WAT               3:06.71L F            
       47.93  1:33.70  2:26.32  3:06.71                                    
 20 O'Brien, Margaret         12 KYSC              3:09.91L F            
       41.09  1:31.70  2:29.62  3:09.91                                    
 21 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             3:10.32L F            
       46.54  1:36.47  2:28.34  3:10.32                                    
 22 Twohig, Anna              12 SWSC              3:10.39L F            
       44.06  1:28.78  2:28.83  3:10.39                                    
 23 Pantony, Aislinn          11 TROJ              3:11.89L F            
       40.59  1:27.24  2:29.23  3:11.89                                    
 24 Smith, Shannon            12 LIMK              3:12.14L F            
       48.20  1:35.78  2:31.51  3:12.14                                    
 25 Daly, Sadhbh              11 KGD               3:12.27L F            
       47.26  1:32.06  2:29.83  3:12.27                                    
 26 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               3:12.42L F            
       41.40  1:32.29  2:30.47  3:12.42                                    
 27 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              3:15.03L F            
       45.73  1:32.72  2:34.93  3:15.03                                    
 28 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALLI             3:16.50L F            
       43.96  1:32.65  2:34.76  3:16.50                                    
 29 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             3:16.95L F            
       45.79  1:36.24  2:35.52  3:16.95                                    
 30 Kilcommons, Amy           11 COM               3:17.16L F            
       43.97  1:35.19  2:35.51  3:17.16                                    
 31 Brennan, Cheyenne         12 LIMK              3:21.52L F            
       47.87  1:40.35  2:38.49  3:21.52                                    
 32 Turner, Nicole            11 UNAT              4:13.02L F            
       58.23  2:07.21  3:18.86  4:13.02                                    
  0 Tanner, Lauren            12 B DOL                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Tanner, Lauren            12 KENM                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Brennan, Amy              11 LIMK                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Nagle, Helen              12 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:34.38L F            
       34.11  1:13.00  2:00.66  2:34.38                                    
  2 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:40.46L F DIV1       
       34.66  1:17.44  2:04.56  2:40.46                                    
  2 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:40.46L F DIV1       
       34.66  1:17.44  2:04.56  2:40.46                                    
  3 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               2:43.61L F            
       35.98  1:19.63  2:08.07  2:43.61                                    
  4 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             2:44.64L F DIV1       
       35.28  1:14.24  2:07.03  2:44.64                                    
  5 McGurr, Gill              13 FER               2:46.14L F            
       35.55  1:19.26  2:10.05  2:46.14                                    
  6 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:46.35L F DIV1       
       33.37  1:16.21  2:06.43  2:46.35                                    
  7 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               2:46.37L F DIV1       
       36.66  1:18.32  2:08.48  2:46.37                                    
  7 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               2:46.37L F DIV1       
       36.66  1:18.32  2:08.48  2:46.37                                    
  8 Cox, Eabha                13 WAT               2:46.40L F            
       37.73  1:20.70  2:10.14  2:46.40                                    
  9 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               2:48.19L F DIV1       
       34.61  1:18.34  2:10.32  2:48.19                                    
 10 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               2:48.21L F DIV1       
       36.11  1:20.99  2:11.43  2:48.21                                    
 11 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             2:48.30L F DIV1       
       35.02  1:18.98  2:09.92  2:48.30                                    
 12 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               2:48.75L F            
       35.16  1:16.97  2:09.15  2:48.75                                    
 13 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               2:49.80L F            
       35.98  1:20.30  2:12.73  2:49.80                                    
 14 Quirke, Clodagh           14 NRS               2:50.32L F            
       35.67  1:19.87  2:13.76  2:50.32                                    
 15 Mc Mahon, Aoife           14 DOL               2:51.69L F            
       37.84  1:22.39  2:10.57  2:51.69                                    
 16 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               2:51.76L F            
       37.42  1:20.82  2:14.90  2:51.76                                    
 17 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:51.80L F            
       36.36  1:20.91  2:13.37  2:51.80                                    
 17 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:51.80L F            
       36.36  1:20.91  2:13.37  2:51.80                                    
 18 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               2:52.55L F            
       37.14  1:21.25  2:13.69  2:52.55                                    
 18 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               2:52.55L F            
       37.14  1:21.25  2:13.69  2:52.55                                    
 19 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              2:52.69L F            
       36.39  1:21.42  2:11.29  2:52.69                                    
 20 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             2:52.81L F            
       39.90  1:21.19  2:13.71  2:52.81                                    
 21 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             2:52.95L F            
       36.52  1:20.18  2:12.69  2:52.95                                    
 22 Carey, Sarah              14 LIMK              2:53.81L F            
       35.95  1:18.92  2:14.94  2:53.81                                    
 23 Finnegan, Chloe           14 WAT               2:53.84L F            
       37.92  1:24.50  2:16.37  2:53.84                                    
 24 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ              2:54.67L F            
       37.43  1:21.75  2:16.58  2:54.67                                    
 25 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              2:54.97L F            
       37.80  1:21.82  2:16.83  2:54.97                                    
 26 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             2:55.55L F            
       37.11  1:19.78  2:14.50  2:55.55                                    
 27 Mc Loughlin, Niamh        13 DOL               2:56.07L F            
       40.67  1:25.85  2:18.28  2:56.07                                    
 28 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               2:56.51L F            
       40.78  1:25.10  2:19.04  2:56.51                                    
 29 Brooks, Mary              13 FER               2:56.86L F            
       38.84  1:23.46  2:16.03  2:56.86                                    
 30 Maher, Abi                14 CLNM              2:57.04L F            
       41.66  1:25.70  2:18.62  2:57.04                                    
 31 Farnon, Keela             13 COM               2:57.25L F            
       35.78  1:21.64  2:20.22  2:57.25                                    
 32 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               2:57.93L F            
       38.00  1:21.42  2:18.41  2:57.93                                    
 33 Reilly, Aoibheann         13 ATH               2:58.66L F            
       35.50  1:21.63  2:17.15  2:58.66                                    
 34 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               2:58.88L F            
       37.37  1:24.48  2:17.81  2:58.88                                    
 34 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               2:58.88L F            
       37.37  1:24.48  2:17.81  2:58.88                                    
 35 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              2:58.91L F            
       36.84  1:19.78  2:17.82  2:58.91                                    
 35 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              2:58.91L F            
       36.84  1:19.78  2:17.82  2:58.91                                    
 36 Gaffney, Kate             13 LIMK              3:00.56L F            
       39.67  1:25.32  2:21.42  3:00.56                                    
 37 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              3:01.90L F            
       43.30  1:26.69  2:24.78  3:01.90                                    
 38 Murray, Ciara             13 LASER             3:03.62L F            
       40.53  1:27.12  2:22.24  3:03.62                                    
 39 Dunne, Olwyn              13 NEN               3:03.68L F            
       39.44  1:28.28  2:24.54  3:03.68                                    
 40 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             3:05.17L F            
       39.72  1:26.95  2:23.21  3:05.17                                    
 41 Mariga, Roisin            14 WAT               3:05.21L F            
       41.72  1:26.98  2:24.40  3:05.21                                    
 42 Voye, Rebecca             13 LIMK              3:12.83L F            
       45.63  1:35.20  2:31.19  3:12.83                                    
 
Girls  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:31.03L F DIV1       
       31.60  1:10.97  1:57.29  2:31.03                                    
  2 Crowley, Sarah            16 MAL               2:35.89L F DIV1       
       32.20  1:13.06  2:01.29  2:35.89                                    
  3 Weaver, Gabriella         16 TRID              2:36.33L F DIV1       
       33.10  1:12.85  1:59.77  2:36.33                                    
  4 Blewitt, Sophie           15 LIMK              2:37.04L F DIV1       
       32.71  1:13.57  2:00.88  2:37.04                                    
  5 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL               2:39.16L F DIV1       
       33.78  1:12.70  2:02.98  2:39.16                                    
  6 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON              2:40.32L F DIV1       
       36.47  1:16.16  2:06.18  2:40.32                                    
  7 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:41.07L F DIV1       
       36.64  1:18.37  2:05.14  2:41.07                                    
  7 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:41.07L F DIV1       
       36.64  1:18.37  2:05.14  2:41.07                                    
  8 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             2:41.71L F DIV1       
       36.69  1:18.90  2:03.43  2:41.71                                    
  8 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             2:41.71L F DIV1       
       36.69  1:18.90  2:03.43  2:41.71                                    
  9 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               2:41.99L F DIV1       
       35.99  1:16.27  2:05.30  2:41.99                                    
 10 Fouhy, Ella               15 MAL               2:43.17L F DIV1       
       34.69  1:16.99  2:06.09  2:43.17                                    
 11 Scanlon, Ciara            16 DOL               2:44.81L F DIV1       
       35.05  1:15.91  2:08.29  2:44.81                                    
 12 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM              2:45.01L F DIV1       
       34.84  1:17.78  2:07.71  2:45.01                                    
 13 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             2:45.63L F            
       35.54  1:16.99  2:06.90  2:45.63                                    
 13 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             2:45.63L F            
       35.54  1:16.99  2:06.90  2:45.63                                    
 14 Aylward, Susan            16 WAT               2:46.39L F            
       35.28  1:16.71  2:08.23  2:46.39                                    
 15 Deane, Aoife              15 ENS               2:48.04L F            
       35.90  1:19.83  2:12.14  2:48.04                                    
 16 Melennec, Coline M        15 TROJ              2:49.61L F            
       38.15  1:21.24  2:12.21  2:49.61                                    
 17 Cahill, Chloe             15 WAT               2:51.04L F            
       36.83  1:21.31  2:10.72  2:51.04                                    
 18 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              2:51.64L F            
       37.74  1:23.64  2:15.56  2:51.64                                    
 18 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              2:51.64L F            
       37.74  1:23.64  2:15.56  2:51.64                                    
 19 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             2:52.15L F            
       37.66  1:21.64  2:16.66  2:52.15                                    
 20 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO             2:54.71L F            
       39.26  1:24.51  2:14.08  2:54.71                                    
 21 O'Connor, Beibhinn        15 NRS               2:56.00L F            
       39.61  1:24.26  2:16.28  2:56.00                                    
 22 Jones, Hannah             15 LIMK              2:56.32L F            
       37.09  1:25.53  2:17.65  2:56.32                                    
 23 Boyd, Hollie              15 KGD               2:56.36L F            
       38.82  1:21.23  2:16.69  2:56.36                                    
 24 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               2:59.02L F            
       36.86  1:24.33  2:19.51  2:59.02                                    
 25 Dunne, Isabelle           15 NEN               3:01.13L F            
       36.30  1:21.43  2:19.54  3:01.13                                    
 26 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             3:05.07L F            
       44.59  1:31.40  2:23.47  3:05.07                                    
 27 Higgins, Aisling          15 KGD               3:06.17L F            
       39.49  1:29.87  2:21.74  3:06.17                                    
  0 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Hennigan, Caoimhe         16 BALLI                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:35.83L F DIV1       
       32.36  1:10.22  2:01.08  2:35.83                                    
  2 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             2:39.46L F            
       33.91  1:13.35  2:03.37  2:39.46                                    
  3 Lynch, Sandra             17 KGD               2:53.90L F            
       37.91  1:23.37  2:17.00  2:53.90                                    
 
Boys  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Emmet            21 MAL                 30.92L P DIV1       
  1 Crowley, Emmet            21 MAL                 31.31L F DIV1       
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                31.81L F            
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                31.81L F            
  2 Doyle, Liam               16 DOL                 32.68L P            
  3 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                32.79L P            
  3 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                32.79L P            
  3 Doyle, Liam               16 DOL                 32.86L F            
  4 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH                 33.48L P            
  4 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH                 33.48L P            
  4 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH                 33.78L F            
  4 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH                 33.78L F            
  5 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR                33.90L P            
  5 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR                33.90L P            
  6 O' Brien, Aaron           19 LIMK                33.96L P            
  7 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC                34.16L P            
  5 O' Brien, Aaron           19 LIMK                34.26L F            
  6 Po, Lucas                 16 SWSC                34.32L F            
  7 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR                34.46L F            
  7 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR                34.46L F            
  8 Po, Lucas                 16 SWSC                34.69L P            
  8 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC                34.73L F            
  9 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL                 34.76L P            
  9 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL                 34.83L F            
 10 Forde, David              16 SWSC                35.39L F            
 10 Forde, David              16 SWSC                35.92L P            
 11 Giedraitis, Domantas      16 DOL                 36.25L P            
 11 Giedraitis, Domantas      16 DOL                 36.38L F            
 12 Coote, Nathan             15 ENS                 36.62L P            
 12 Coote, Nathan             15 ENS                 37.76L F            
 13 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH                 37.93L P            
 13 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH                 38.13L F            
 14 McNamara, Oisin           14 LIMK                40.30L P            
 14 McNamara, Oisin           14 LIMK                40.39L F            
  0 McCollough, Jack          13 ALS                     NS P            
 
Girls  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO               35.51L P            
  1 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO               35.51L P            
  2 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMPL               35.87L P DIV1       
  1 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMPL               35.89L F DIV1       
  2 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO               35.94L F            
  2 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO               35.94L F            
  3 Moloney, Emma             12 DOL                 37.91L F            
  4 Fouhy, Ella               15 MAL                 37.95L F            
  3 Moloney, Emma             12 DOL                 38.06L P            
  4 Fouhy, Ella               15 MAL                 38.26L P            
  5 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC                38.35L F DIV1       
  6 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM                38.47L F DIV1       
  7 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT               38.61L F            
  7 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT               38.61L F            
  5 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC                38.77L P DIV1       
  6 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 38.97L P            
  6 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 38.97L P            
  8 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 38.98L F            
  8 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                 38.98L F            
  7 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT               39.03L P            
  7 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT               39.03L P            
  8 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM                39.08L P DIV1       
  9 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT               39.59L P            
 10 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO               39.67L P            
 11 Higgins, Aisling          15 KGD                 39.94L P            
 11 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR                39.99L F            
  9 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT               40.10L F            
 12 Higgins, Aisling          15 KGD                 40.10L F            
 10 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO               40.20L F            
 12 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK                40.41L P            
 13 Cahill, Chloe             15 WAT                 40.44L F            
 13 Floyd, Aoife              13 ENS                 40.62L P            
 13 Guinane, Eva              13 ENS                 40.62L P            
 15 Cahill, Chloe             15 WAT                 40.72L P            
 16 Hughes, Nicole            14 TROJ                40.84L P            
 14 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO               41.07L F            
 17 Mc Mahon, Aoife           14 DOL                 41.07L P            
 15 Hughes, Nicole            14 TROJ                41.20L F            
 16 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO               41.27L F            
 18 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO               41.32L P            
 17 Guinane, Eva              13 ENS                 41.34L F            
 19 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO               41.35L P            
 20 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR                41.39L P            
 18 Floyd, Aoife              13 ENS                 41.49L F            
 21 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM                 41.61L P            
 19 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK                41.77L F            
 22 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC                41.87L P            
 23 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG                42.00L P            
 23 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG                42.00L P            
 24 Murphy, Rachel            15 MAL                 42.35L P            
 20 Mc Mahon, Aoife           14 DOL                 42.53L F            
 25 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK               42.61L P            
 26 Mc Nally, Aisling         14 TUAM                42.65L P            
 27 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM                43.37L P            
 28 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM                44.30L P            
  0 Tanner, Lauren            12 KENM                    NS P            
  0 O'Hanrahan, Sinead        15 LIMK                    NS P            
  0 Byrson, Niamh             17 TALL                    NS P            
  0 Burns, Ella               14 WPORT                   NS P            
  0 Lynch, Alison             16 SWSC                    NS P            
 
Boys  15&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM                57.56L F DIV1       
       27.16    57.56                                                      
  1 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM                57.56L F DIV1       
       27.16    57.56                                                      
  1 Doyle, Eamonn             15 DOL                 57.75L P DIV1       
       27.49    57.75                                                      
  2 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM                57.84L P DIV1       
       27.05    57.84                                                      
  2 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM                57.84L P DIV1       
       27.05    57.84                                                      
  2 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT                 58.32L F DIV1       
       28.49    58.32                                                      
  3 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT                 58.34L P DIV1       
       27.76    58.34                                                      
  3 Doyle, Eamonn             15 DOL                 59.00L F DIV1       
       28.10    59.00                                                      
  4 O'Broin, Evan             15 SWSC                59.69L P DIV1       
       29.51    59.69                                                      
  4 O'Broin, Evan             15 SWSC                59.73L F DIV1       
       28.74    59.73                                                      
  5 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN               59.88L P DIV1       
       28.54    59.88                                                      
  5 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             1:00.35L F DIV1       
       29.09  1:00.35                                                      
  6 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             1:00.41L P DIV1       
       29.45  1:00.41                                                      
  7 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC              1:00.80L P DIV1       
       29.43  1:00.80                                                      
  6 Shortt, James             14 TROJ              1:00.97L F DIV1       
       29.22  1:00.97                                                      
  7 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             1:01.42L F DIV1       
       29.68  1:01.42                                                      
  8 Haugh, Marley             14 ENS               1:01.52L P DIV1       
       29.81  1:01.52                                                      
  9 Shortt, James             14 TROJ              1:01.55L P DIV1       
       29.03  1:01.55                                                      
 10 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              1:01.90L P DIV1       
       29.82  1:01.90                                                      
 11 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             1:02.08L P DIV1       
       29.21  1:02.08                                                      
 12 Fanning, Sean R           15 KFSHR             1:02.14L P DIV1       
       29.74  1:02.14                                                      
  8 Haugh, Marley             14 ENS               1:02.63L F DIV1       
       30.13  1:02.63                                                      
 13 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:02.76L P DIV1       
       30.13  1:02.76                                                      
 13 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:02.76L P DIV1       
       30.13  1:02.76                                                      
 14 Mc Geever, Finn           13 LIMK              1:02.78L P DIV1       
       30.32  1:02.78                                                      
 15 Duane, Jed                15 MAL               1:02.96L P DIV1       
       30.41  1:02.96                                                      
 16 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC              1:03.25L P DIV1       
       29.56  1:03.25                                                      
 17 Scanlan, Mark             15 SWSC              1:03.36L P            
       29.89  1:03.36                                                      
 18 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              1:03.45L P            
       29.77  1:03.45                                                      
 19 Plangg, Arthur            14 COM               1:03.47L P            
       30.54  1:03.47                                                      
 20 O'Gorman, Cillian         14 KFSHR             1:03.57L P            
       30.77  1:03.57                                                      
 21 Corby, Robert             15 LIMK              1:03.60L P            
       30.43  1:03.60                                                      
  9 Murphy, Jamie             14 CBAR              1:03.97L F            
       30.99  1:03.97                                                      
 22 Hogan, Isaac              15 CLNM              1:04.16L P            
       30.76  1:04.16                                                      
 22 Kerins, Shane             14 KYSC              1:04.16L P            
       30.42  1:04.16                                                      
 24 O'Keeffe, Colin           15 MAL               1:04.17L P            
       30.91  1:04.17                                                      
 25 Mc Carthy, Callum         14 DOL               1:04.31L P            
       30.49  1:04.31                                                      
 26 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             1:04.44L P            
       30.17  1:04.44                                                      
 10 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC              1:04.63L F            
       30.45  1:04.63                                                      
 27 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             1:05.32L P            
       31.72  1:05.32                                                      
 28 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               1:05.71L P            
       31.21  1:05.71                                                      
 29 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:05.72L P DIV1       
       31.72  1:05.72                                                      
 29 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:05.72L P DIV1       
       31.72  1:05.72                                                      
 30 Slattery, Sean            13 FER               1:06.29L P DIV1       
       31.53  1:06.29                                                      
 31 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             1:06.31L P DIV1       
       31.81  1:06.31                                                      
 32 McNamara, Oisin           14 LIMK              1:06.57L P            
       31.19  1:06.57                                                      
 33 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS               1:06.67L P DIV1       
       32.72  1:06.67                                                      
 34 O' Ceallaigh, Adam        15 CLNM              1:07.49L P            
       32.51  1:07.49                                                      
 35 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              1:07.55L P            
       32.64  1:07.55                                                      
 35 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              1:07.55L P            
       32.64  1:07.55                                                      
 36 Doyle, Conor              13 DOL               1:07.62L P DIV1       
       32.33  1:07.62                                                      
 37 Barrett, Rowan            13 LIMK              1:07.81L P DIV1       
       33.63  1:07.81                                                      
 38 Urban, Xaviour            15 CAR               1:07.99L P            
       33.54  1:07.99                                                      
 38 Galland, Luc              13 SWSC              1:07.99L P DIV1       
       32.00  1:07.99                                                      
 40 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               1:08.04L P DIV1       
       32.68  1:08.04                                                      
 41 Bajerski, Jakub           13 ENS               1:08.32L P DIV1       
       32.25  1:08.32                                                      
 42 Mc Andrew, Michael        12 SHARK             1:08.53L P            
       32.55  1:08.53                                                      
 43 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:08.60L P            
       33.11  1:08.60                                                      
 43 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:08.60L P            
       33.11  1:08.60                                                      
 44 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:08.91L P            
       32.60  1:08.91                                                      
 44 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:08.91L P            
       32.60  1:08.91                                                      
 45 Corby, Eoin               12 LIMK              1:09.18L P            
       33.04  1:09.18                                                      
 46 Foley, Cian               14 NRS               1:09.32L P            
       33.71  1:09.32                                                      
 47 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             1:09.83L P            
       33.22  1:09.83                                                      
 48 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:10.13L P            
       33.68  1:10.13                                                      
 49 McGrogan, Harry           13 LIMK              1:10.35L P            
       33.65  1:10.35                                                      
 50 O'Brien, Robert           14 KYSC              1:10.56L P            
       33.34  1:10.56                                                      
 51 O'Connor, Jermey          11 LIMK              1:10.61L P            
       34.44  1:10.61                                                      
 52 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               1:10.88L P            
       33.59  1:10.88                                                      
 53 Coffey, Domhnall          13 LIMK              1:11.72L P            
       34.23  1:11.72                                                      
 54 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               1:11.96L P            
       35.42  1:11.96                                                      
 55 Kelly, Kieran             12 LIMK              1:12.24L P            
       34.49  1:12.24                                                      
 56 O Rourke, Oisín           12 TUAM              1:12.66L P            
       33.12  1:12.66                                                      
 57 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               1:13.26L P            
       36.29  1:13.26                                                      
 58 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ              1:13.35L P            
       35.11  1:13.35                                                      
 59 Lambert, Michail          13 LIMK              1:13.77L P            
       36.22  1:13.77                                                      
 60 Ryan, Billy               13 LIMK              1:14.47L P            
       35.27  1:14.47                                                      
 61 Vaughan, Stuart           11 NRS               1:14.55L P            
       35.18  1:14.55                                                      
 62 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:15.05L P            
       36.47  1:15.05                                                      
 63 Moran, Ben                12 COM               1:15.26L P            
       35.22  1:15.26                                                      
 63 Moran, Ben                12 COM               1:15.26L P            
       35.22  1:15.26                                                      
 64 Kelly, Niall              13 LIMK              1:15.29L P            
       36.50  1:15.29                                                      
 65 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              1:15.31L P            
       36.63  1:15.31                                                      
 66 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               1:15.33L P            
       36.15  1:15.33                                                      
 67 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             1:15.90L P            
       36.31  1:15.90                                                      
 68 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               1:16.19L P            
       36.39  1:16.19                                                      
 69 Cassidy, Paul             13 KGD               1:17.71L P            
       36.11  1:17.71                                                      
 70 Coleman, Sean             14 LIMK              1:17.81L P            
       36.56  1:17.81                                                      
 71 Nijs, Tiarnan             10 LIMK              1:18.25L P            
       37.96  1:18.25                                                      
 72 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             1:20.18L P            
       37.81  1:20.18                                                      
 73 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM              1:20.49L P            
       39.15  1:20.49                                                      
 74 Maher, Thomas             14 SLIGO             1:21.26L P            
       38.76  1:21.26                                                      
  0 Heylin, Liam              12 TROJ                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Mintern, James            14 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Moran, Michael            13 COM                 59.14L P DQ         
       28.48    59.14                                                      
  0 McCollough, Jack          13 ALS                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO               55.63L F DIV1       
       26.28    55.63                                                      
  2 Cody, Shane               19 NEN                 55.81L F DIV1       
       26.66    55.81                                                      
  3 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL                 56.16L F DIV1       
       27.17    56.16                                                      
  4 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                56.23L F DIV1       
       27.42    56.23                                                      
  4 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                56.23L F DIV1       
       27.42    56.23                                                      
  1 Cody, Shane               19 NEN                 56.36L P DIV1       
       27.08    56.36                                                      
  2 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL                 56.49L P DIV1       
       26.95    56.49                                                      
  3 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                56.56L P DIV1       
       27.29    56.56                                                      
  3 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                56.56L P DIV1       
       27.29    56.56                                                      
  4 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO               57.30L P DIV1       
       27.03    57.30                                                      
  5 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS                 57.86L P DIV1       
       27.95    57.86                                                      
  6 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC                57.97L P DIV1       
       28.02    57.97                                                      
  5 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC                58.22L F DIV1       
       27.97    58.22                                                      
  6 Kavanagh, Ross            16 DOL                 58.27L F DIV1       
       28.33    58.27                                                      
  7 Clancy, Barry             17 ENS                 58.33L P DIV1       
       27.95    58.33                                                      
  8 Kavanagh, Ross            16 DOL                 58.55L P DIV1       
       27.87    58.55                                                      
  7 Clancy, Barry             17 ENS                 58.72L F DIV1       
       28.64    58.72                                                      
  8 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS                 58.78L F DIV1       
       28.40    58.78                                                      
  9 Doyle, Liam               16 DOL                 59.30L P DIV1       
       28.37    59.30                                                      
 10 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK               59.50L P DIV1       
       28.67    59.50                                                      
 11 Dunphy, Ben               16 WAT                 59.59L P DIV1       
       28.80    59.59                                                      
  9 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK               59.94L F            
       28.97    59.94                                                      
 12 Fitzgerald, Dylan         17 KGD               1:00.16L P            
       28.79  1:00.16                                                      
 10 Doyle, Liam               16 DOL               1:00.30L F            
       28.98  1:00.30                                                      
 13 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:00.35L P            
       28.36  1:00.35                                                      
 13 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:00.35L P            
       28.36  1:00.35                                                      
 14 Po, Lucas                 16 SWSC              1:00.57L P            
       28.78  1:00.57                                                      
 15 O'Brien, Neil             16 DOL               1:00.64L P            
       28.52  1:00.64                                                      
 16 Kennelly, Emmet           17 SWSC              1:00.74L P            
       28.54  1:00.74                                                      
 17 Mc Carthy, Charlie        16 TROJ              1:00.76L P            
       28.21  1:00.76                                                      
 18 Hegarty, Sean             17 FER               1:01.05L P            
       29.57  1:01.05                                                      
 19 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:01.31L P            
       29.07  1:01.31                                                      
 19 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:01.31L P            
       29.07  1:01.31                                                      
 20 Adams, Thomas             16 NEN               1:01.42L P            
       29.26  1:01.42                                                      
 21 Williams, David           16 SHARK             1:01.54L P            
       29.16  1:01.54                                                      
 22 Sievier, Lennart          17 AHREN             1:02.36L P            
       29.08  1:02.36                                                      
 23 Fox, David                16 SWSC              1:02.41L P            
       29.53  1:02.41                                                      
 24 Roche, Warren             23 WAT               1:02.75L P            
       29.71  1:02.75                                                      
 25 Forde, David              16 SWSC              1:03.83L P            
       30.40  1:03.83                                                      
 26 Giedraitis, Domantas      16 DOL               1:03.94L P            
       30.31  1:03.94                                                      
 27 Mc Namara, Eoin           16 ENS               1:03.97L P            
       30.54  1:03.97                                                      
 28 Lynch, Liam               17 KGD               1:04.07L P            
       30.79  1:04.07                                                      
 29 O'Reilly, David           16 TROJ              1:04.71L P            
       30.07  1:04.71                                                      
 30 Murphy, Ciaran            17 FER               1:05.06L P            
       29.95  1:05.06                                                      
 31 Harty, Conor              16 KGD               1:06.10L P            
       31.13  1:06.10                                                      
 32 Hogan, Matthew            17 NEN               1:06.66L P            
       30.17  1:06.66                                                      
 33 King, Conor               16 KGD               1:07.29L P            
       31.88  1:07.29                                                      
 34 Rohan, James              17 LIMK              1:07.40L P            
       32.65  1:07.40                                                      
 35 McGrath, Jonathan         20 LIMK              1:09.76L P            
       34.24  1:09.76                                                      
 36 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG              1:22.55L P            
       40.61  1:22.55                                                      
  0 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Creaton, Hugh             16 LIMK                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  14&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ              1:03.53L F DIV1       
       30.51  1:03.53                                                      
  2 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:04.61L F DIV1       
       30.39  1:04.61                                                      
  1 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ              1:05.10L P DIV1       
       31.12  1:05.10                                                      
  2 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:05.11L P DIV1       
       30.95  1:05.11                                                      
  3 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:05.33L P DIV1       
       31.49  1:05.33                                                      
  3 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:05.33L P DIV1       
       31.49  1:05.33                                                      
  3 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:05.65L F DIV1       
       31.08  1:05.65                                                      
  3 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:05.65L F DIV1       
       31.08  1:05.65                                                      
  4 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              1:05.91L F            
       31.31  1:05.91                                                      
  4 McGurr, Gill              13 FER               1:06.05L P            
       31.82  1:06.05                                                      
  5 McGurr, Gill              13 FER               1:06.11L F            
       31.93  1:06.11                                                      
  5 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              1:06.28L P            
       31.17  1:06.28                                                      
  6 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              1:06.32L P            
       31.42  1:06.32                                                      
  6 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              1:06.67L F            
       31.71  1:06.67                                                      
  7 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              1:06.81L P            
       32.39  1:06.81                                                      
  8 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             1:07.02L P            
       31.77  1:07.02                                                      
  9 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:07.03L P            
       32.56  1:07.03                                                      
 10 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               1:07.06L P            
       32.11  1:07.06                                                      
 11 Quirke, Clodagh           14 NRS               1:07.14L P            
       32.00  1:07.14                                                      
  7 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               1:07.27L F            
       31.91  1:07.27                                                      
 12 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              1:07.27L P            
       32.22  1:07.27                                                      
  8 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             1:07.28L F            
       31.56  1:07.28                                                      
  9 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:07.33L F            
       32.40  1:07.33                                                      
 13 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             1:07.40L P            
       31.97  1:07.40                                                      
 14 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALLI             1:07.48L P            
       31.84  1:07.48                                                      
 10 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              1:07.86L F            
       32.80  1:07.86                                                      
 15 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               1:07.91L P            
       32.08  1:07.91                                                      
 16 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             1:08.01L P            
       32.36  1:08.01                                                      
 17 Guinane, Eva              13 ENS               1:08.09L P            
       32.46  1:08.09                                                      
 18 Cassidy, Ellen            12 DOL               1:08.10L P            
       31.84  1:08.10                                                      
 19 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:08.17L P            
       32.84  1:08.17                                                      
 20 O'Donnell, Alexandria     13 SWSC              1:08.57L P            
       32.55  1:08.57                                                      
 21 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             1:08.83L P            
       32.68  1:08.83                                                      
 21 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             1:08.83L P            
       32.68  1:08.83                                                      
 22 Cox, Eabha                13 WAT               1:09.08L P            
       34.14  1:09.08                                                      
 23 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:09.13L P            
       33.10  1:09.13                                                      
 24 Finnegan, Chloe           14 WAT               1:09.21L P            
       33.31  1:09.21                                                      
 25 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             1:09.27L P            
       32.98  1:09.27                                                      
 26 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:09.29L P            
       33.28  1:09.29                                                      
 27 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               1:09.35L P            
       33.50  1:09.35                                                      
 28 Barry, Aoife              14 ENS               1:09.54L P            
       33.10  1:09.54                                                      
 29 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALLI             1:09.57L P            
       33.56  1:09.57                                                      
 30 Moloney, Emma             12 DOL               1:09.61L P            
       33.40  1:09.61                                                      
 31 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:09.72L P            
       33.73  1:09.72                                                      
 31 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:09.72L P            
       33.73  1:09.72                                                      
 32 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               1:09.90L P            
       33.65  1:09.90                                                      
 33 Wong, Tara                12 BALLI             1:09.91L P            
       33.87  1:09.91                                                      
 34 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               1:09.93L P            
       33.90  1:09.93                                                      
 35 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:09.99L P            
       33.03  1:09.99                                                      
 36 Duane, Lean               13 MAL               1:10.31L P            
       34.16  1:10.31                                                      
 37 Whelan, Moya              13 CLNM              1:10.58L P            
       32.90  1:10.58                                                      
 38 Hughes, Nicole            14 TROJ              1:10.59L P            
       33.89  1:10.59                                                      
 39 Farnon, Keela             13 COM               1:10.67L P            
       34.35  1:10.67                                                      
 40 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               1:10.71L P            
       33.75  1:10.71                                                      
 41 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              1:10.73L P            
       34.46  1:10.73                                                      
 42 Carey, Sarah              14 LIMK              1:10.79L P            
       34.45  1:10.79                                                      
 43 Hayes, Abby               14 WAT               1:10.89L P            
       34.33  1:10.89                                                      
 44 Reilly, Aoibheann         13 ATH               1:10.96L P            
       32.66  1:10.96                                                      
 45 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               1:11.06L P            
       33.97  1:11.06                                                      
 46 Sheehan, Anna             14 FER               1:11.12L P            
       34.10  1:11.12                                                      
 47 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              1:11.36L P            
       33.53  1:11.36                                                      
 47 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              1:11.36L P            
       33.53  1:11.36                                                      
 48 Mc Daid, Carrie           11 SLIGO             1:11.38L P            
       33.57  1:11.38                                                      
 49 Corbett, Grace            13 FER               1:11.47L P            
       34.24  1:11.47                                                      
 50 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               1:11.88L P            
       34.70  1:11.88                                                      
 51 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:12.03L P            
       34.39  1:12.03                                                      
 51 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:12.03L P            
       34.39  1:12.03                                                      
 52 O'Connell, Aoife          13 KGD               1:12.17L P            
       34.99  1:12.17                                                      
 52 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             1:12.17L P            
       34.68  1:12.17                                                      
 54 Carney, Emma              14 LIMK              1:12.29L P            
       34.44  1:12.29                                                      
 55 Lenihan, Amy              12 ENS               1:12.51L P            
       35.23  1:12.51                                                      
 56 Pyne, Elise               11 ENS               1:12.68L P            
       35.79  1:12.68                                                      
 57 Smith, Hilary             14 LIMK              1:12.94L P            
       34.50  1:12.94                                                      
 58 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:12.95L P            
       34.58  1:12.95                                                      
 59 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             1:13.05L P            
       34.54  1:13.05                                                      
 60 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        12 TROJ              1:13.16L P            
       35.52  1:13.16                                                      
 61 Dunne, Olwyn              13 NEN               1:13.21L P            
       35.18  1:13.21                                                      
 62 Killeen, Amy              14 LIMK              1:13.22L P            
       34.78  1:13.22                                                      
 63 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               1:13.47L P            
       34.44  1:13.47                                                      
 63 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               1:13.47L P            
       34.44  1:13.47                                                      
 64 Pantony, Aislinn          11 TROJ              1:13.66L P            
       34.95  1:13.66                                                      
 65 Healy, Sadhbh             14 LIMK              1:13.69L P            
       35.02  1:13.69                                                      
 66 Boland, Emer              13 LIMK              1:14.02L P            
       34.93  1:14.02                                                      
 67 Twohig, Anna              12 SWSC              1:14.04L P            
       35.32  1:14.04                                                      
 68 Voye, Rebecca             13 LIMK              1:14.55L P            
       34.97  1:14.55                                                      
 69 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:14.61L P            
       35.86  1:14.61                                                      
 70 Tiernan, Meabh            14 COM               1:14.65L P            
       35.55  1:14.65                                                      
 71 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ              1:15.28L P            
       34.93  1:15.28                                                      
 72 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              1:15.32L P            
       36.82  1:15.32                                                      
 73 O'Donnell, Rachel         11 KGD               1:15.50L P            
       35.20  1:15.50                                                      
 73 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             1:15.50L P            
       37.64  1:15.50                                                      
 75 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              1:16.06L P            
       36.52  1:16.06                                                      
 76 Yelverton, Elaine         14 NEN               1:16.47L P            
       36.39  1:16.47                                                      
 77 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALLI             1:16.56L P            
       35.75  1:16.56                                                      
 78 O'Conaill, Iseult         12 LIMK              1:16.62L P            
       37.43  1:16.62                                                      
 79 McGinn, Emma              13 LIMK              1:16.81L P            
       35.59  1:16.81                                                      
 80 O'Brien, Margaret         12 KYSC              1:16.90L P            
       36.55  1:16.90                                                      
 81 Smith, Shannon            12 LIMK              1:17.08L P            
       37.19  1:17.08                                                      
 82 Feenan, Anna              10 SWSC              1:17.10L P            
       35.67  1:17.10                                                      
 83 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:17.18L P            
       36.21  1:17.18                                                      
 84 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               1:17.73L P            
       36.82  1:17.73                                                      
 85 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             1:17.85L P            
       36.94  1:17.85                                                      
 86 Killeen, Caoimhe          12 LIMK              1:17.99L P            
       37.15  1:17.99                                                      
 87 Kilcommons, Amy           11 COM               1:18.43L P            
       38.30  1:18.43                                                      
 88 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               1:18.61L P            
       37.21  1:18.61                                                      
 89 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               1:19.62L P            
       37.78  1:19.62                                                      
 90 Neito, Paula              10 LIMK              1:20.05L P            
       38.72  1:20.05                                                      
 91 Long, Emer                13 LIMK              1:20.96L P            
       37.83  1:20.96                                                      
 92 Cooke, Olwyn              10 TUAM              1:21.81L P            
       38.48  1:21.81                                                      
 93 Breslin, Tara             12 LIMK              1:24.19L P            
       40.14  1:24.19                                                      
 94 Carroll, Ella              9 LIMK              1:27.24L P            
       41.15  1:27.24                                                      
 95 Gaffney, Emma             10 LIMK              1:31.16L P            
       42.78  1:31.16                                                      
 96 Turner, Nicole            11 UNAT              1:40.63L P            
       50.05  1:40.63                                                      
  0 Brennan, Amy              11 LIMK                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Clarke, Charlie           12 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Nagle, Helen              12 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                59.62L F DIV1       
       28.87    59.62                                                      
  1 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL               59.88L P DIV1       
       28.91    59.88                                                      
  2 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             1:00.01L F DIV1       
       29.17  1:00.01                                                      
  3 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMPL             1:00.09L F DIV1       
       29.30  1:00.09                                                      
  4 Crowley, Sarah            16 MAL               1:00.10L F DIV1       
       29.18  1:00.10                                                      
  2 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMPL             1:00.21L P DIV1       
       29.04  1:00.21                                                      
  3 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC              1:00.54L P DIV1       
       29.24  1:00.54                                                      
  4 Crowley, Sarah            16 MAL               1:01.29L P DIV1       
       29.73  1:01.29                                                      
  5 Weaver, Gabriella         16 TRID              1:01.56L F DIV1       
       29.12  1:01.56                                                      
  5 Weaver, Gabriella         16 TRID              1:01.82L P DIV1       
       29.60  1:01.82                                                      
  6 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON              1:03.04L F DIV1       
       30.80  1:03.04                                                      
  6 Blewitt, Sophie           15 LIMK              1:03.57L P            
       30.53  1:03.57                                                      
  7 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             1:03.67L P DIV1       
       30.15  1:03.67                                                      
  8 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON              1:03.71L P DIV1       
       31.42  1:03.71                                                      
  7 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             1:04.08L F DIV1       
       30.06  1:04.08                                                      
  8 Blewitt, Sophie           15 LIMK              1:04.20L F            
       30.89  1:04.20                                                      
  9 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL               1:04.23L P            
       30.63  1:04.23                                                      
 10 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:04.37L P            
       30.38  1:04.37                                                      
 11 Mc Grath, Róisín          17 CLNM              1:05.41L P            
       30.79  1:05.41                                                      
 11 Mc Grath, Roisin          17 CLNM              1:05.41L P            
       30.79  1:05.41                                                      
 12 Edmead, Nancy             16 CLON              1:05.67L P            
       32.16  1:05.67                                                      
 13 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               1:05.94L P            
       31.44  1:05.94                                                      
 13 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               1:05.94L P            
       31.44  1:05.94                                                      
 14 Dunne, Isabelle           15 NEN               1:06.62L P            
       31.75  1:06.62                                                      
 15 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               1:06.64L P            
       32.14  1:06.64                                                      
 16 Scanlon, Ciara            16 DOL               1:06.66L P            
       31.93  1:06.66                                                      
 17 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             1:06.75L P            
       31.38  1:06.75                                                      
 17 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             1:06.75L P            
       31.38  1:06.75                                                      
 17 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              1:06.75L P            
       31.90  1:06.75                                                      
  9 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:06.85L F            
       30.84  1:06.85                                                      
 19 Lynch, Sandra             17 KGD               1:07.23L P            
       32.52  1:07.23                                                      
 20 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT               1:07.46L P            
       32.82  1:07.46                                                      
 21 Ross, Fiona               16 FER               1:07.52L P            
       32.30  1:07.52                                                      
 22 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL               1:07.53L P            
       32.77  1:07.53                                                      
 23 Hennigan, Caoimhe         16 BALLI             1:07.68L P            
       32.26  1:07.68                                                      
 24 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM              1:07.74L P            
       32.28  1:07.74                                                      
 25 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              1:07.78L P            
       32.34  1:07.78                                                      
 26 Melennec, Coline M        15 TROJ              1:07.89L P            
       33.17  1:07.89                                                      
 27 Deane, Aoife              15 ENS               1:08.41L P            
       32.91  1:08.41                                                      
 28 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK              1:08.46L P            
       32.74  1:08.46                                                      
 29 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             1:08.71L P            
       32.78  1:08.71                                                      
 29 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             1:08.71L P            
       32.78  1:08.71                                                      
 30 Keaney, Aoife             16 SLIGO             1:09.17L P            
       32.98  1:09.17                                                      
 31 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             1:09.21L P            
       32.81  1:09.21                                                      
 32 O'Connell, Aoife          17 DOL               1:09.37L P            
       33.35  1:09.37                                                      
 33 Aylward, Susan            16 WAT               1:10.05L P            
       32.98  1:10.05                                                      
 10 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL               1:10.14L F            
       32.66  1:10.14                                                      
 34 O'Connor, Beibhinn        15 NRS               1:10.84L P            
       33.95  1:10.84                                                      
  0 McCarthy, Erika M         16 CLON              1:12.01L P            
       34.09  1:12.01                                                      
 35 Tormey-Murphy, Aoise      15 TROJ              1:12.42L P            
       33.37  1:12.42                                                      
 36 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               1:13.13L P            
       34.27  1:13.13                                                      
 37 McCutcheon, Sarah         16 NEN               1:13.99L P            
       35.05  1:13.99                                                      
 38 Ní Chéadagáin, Treasa     15 LIMK              1:17.02L P            
       36.92  1:17.02                                                      
  0 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Gleeson, Odette           15 ENS                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Lynch, Alison             16 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  11&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Graham             11 ATLNT             3:23.38L F            
       42.11  1:33.70  2:30.72  3:23.38                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Cadan           13 MAL               2:24.95L F DIV1       
       32.25  1:08.95  1:47.34  2:24.95                                    
  2 Mc Geever, Finn           13 LIMK              2:31.01L F DIV1       
       33.98  1:12.29  1:52.85  2:31.01                                    
  3 O'Sullivan, Luke          12 SWSC              3:27.20L F            
       42.22  1:33.65  2:30.50  3:27.20                                    
 
Boys  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:16.58L F DIV1       
       31.16  1:05.40  1:41.16  2:16.58                                    
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:16.58L F DIV1       
       31.16  1:05.40  1:41.16  2:16.58                                    
  2 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              2:22.93L F DIV1       
       30.33  1:06.32  1:44.55  2:22.93                                    
  2 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              2:22.93L F DIV1       
       30.33  1:06.32  1:44.55  2:22.93                                    
  3 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK             2:55.54L F            
       36.16  1:18.87  2:05.96  2:55.54                                    
 
Boys  16-17 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sievier, Lennart          17 AHREN             2:44.76L F            
       34.24  1:13.65  1:58.43  2:44.76                                    
 
Girls  11-12 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              2:58.55L F DIV1       
       39.23  1:24.51  2:11.99  2:58.55                                    
  0 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:36.63L F            
       35.01  1:13.91  1:54.87  2:36.63                                    
  2 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:47.41L F DIV1       
       34.65  1:15.90  2:00.84  2:47.41                                    
  2 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:47.41L F DIV1       
       34.65  1:15.90  2:00.84  2:47.41                                    
  3 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:48.21L F DIV1       
       37.96  1:19.74  2:04.95  2:48.21                                    
  3 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               2:48.21L F DIV1       
       37.96  1:19.74  2:04.95  2:48.21                                    
  4 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:48.27L F DIV1       
       35.64  1:19.42  2:04.43  2:48.27                                    
  4 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:48.27L F DIV1       
       35.64  1:19.42  2:04.43  2:48.27                                    
  5 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               2:57.62L F            
       37.91  1:22.14  2:10.49  2:57.62                                    
  6 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               3:00.89L F            
       37.11  1:23.83  2:13.27  3:00.89                                    
  7 Gaffney, Kate             13 LIMK              3:02.20L F            
       38.74  1:25.46  2:14.27  3:02.20                                    
  8 Murray, Ciara             13 LASER             3:06.02L F            
       40.82  1:27.61  2:17.26  3:06.02                                    
  9 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             3:07.99L F            
       39.82  1:25.60  2:16.33  3:07.99                                    
 
Girls  15-16 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:24.51L F DIV1       
       32.25  1:08.99  1:46.45  2:24.51                                    
  2 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC              2:40.46L F DIV1       
       34.07  1:14.14  1:57.30  2:40.46                                    
  3 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK              2:42.98L F            
       35.09  1:17.39  2:01.21  2:42.98                                    
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:41.32L F            
       33.13  1:12.51  1:55.37  2:41.32                                    
  2 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             2:47.17L F            
       35.48  1:18.37  2:03.76  2:47.17                                    
  0 Schaeler, Maria           19 ATLNT                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  10&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               5:54.79L F            
       42.70  1:27.88  2:13.60  2:57.36  3:41.83  4:27.06  5:11.79  5:54.79
 
Girls  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             5:08.58L F            
       33.28  1:11.82  1:53.10  2:33.37  3:13.07  3:52.99  4:32.52  5:08.58
  2 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              5:18.84L F            
       36.56  1:17.27  1:58.51  2:39.34  3:20.68  4:01.00  4:41.41  5:18.84
  3 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              5:24.77L F            
       36.05  1:16.98  1:57.85  2:39.73  3:21.41  4:03.19  4:44.03  5:24.77
  4 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             5:31.26L F            
       36.71  1:18.87  2:01.01  2:43.75  3:26.65  4:10.41  4:53.71  5:31.26
  5 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               5:36.03L F            
       37.78  1:21.27  2:05.12  2:48.38  3:32.47  4:15.14  4:57.82  5:36.03
  5 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               5:36.03L F            
       37.78  1:21.27  2:05.12  2:48.38  3:32.47  4:15.14  4:57.82  5:36.03
  6 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             5:36.31L F            
       37.56  1:19.77  2:02.62  2:46.01  3:28.91  4:12.48  4:55.05  5:36.31
  7 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             5:39.18L F            
       36.84  1:18.95  2:02.81  2:46.58  3:30.34  4:14.82  4:57.92  5:39.18
  8 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             5:40.70L F            
       37.46  1:21.10  2:05.46  2:49.94  3:34.08  4:17.77  5:00.81  5:40.70
  9 O'Donnell, Rachel         11 KGD               5:45.73L F            
       36.79  1:21.06  2:05.14  2:50.47  3:34.74  4:19.33  5:04.16  5:45.73
 10 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               5:46.71L F            
       38.90  1:22.56  2:07.79  2:52.37  3:37.17  4:21.20  5:05.77  5:46.71
 11 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               5:51.16L F            
       39.09  1:23.38  2:08.57  2:53.98  3:39.14  4:24.30  5:09.13  5:51.16
 12 Kilcommons, Amy           11 COM               6:02.08L F            
       41.75  1:28.02  2:15.28  3:02.08  3:48.33  4:34.01  5:20.19  6:02.08
 13 Brennan, Cheyenne         12 LIMK              6:04.38L F            
       40.47  1:26.67  2:13.40  3:00.90  3:47.39  4:35.03  5:21.16  6:04.38
  0 Brennan, Amy              11 LIMK                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Girls  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              4:40.30L F            
       32.06  1:06.36  1:41.43  2:17.08  2:53.34  3:29.39  4:05.47  4:40.30
  2 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             4:56.43L F            
       33.11  1:10.09  1:48.25  2:26.65  3:04.87  3:42.99  4:20.86  4:56.43
  2 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             4:56.43L F            
       33.11  1:10.09  1:48.25  2:26.65  3:04.87  3:42.99  4:20.86  4:56.43
  3 Quirke, Clodagh           14 NRS               4:57.60L F            
       32.73  1:10.37  1:48.92  2:27.37  3:04.83  3:43.22  4:20.45  4:57.60
  4 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               5:00.72L F            
       33.40  1:10.74  1:49.30  2:27.95  3:07.00  3:45.57  4:23.88  5:00.72
  5 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               5:03.98L F            
       34.45  1:12.42  1:51.02  2:29.99  3:08.98  3:47.85  4:26.60  5:03.98
  5 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               5:03.98L F            
       34.45  1:12.42  1:51.02  2:29.99  3:08.98  3:47.85  4:26.60  5:03.98
  6 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               5:07.27L F            
       33.37  1:12.58  1:51.97  2:32.29  3:12.07  3:51.57  4:30.47  5:07.27
  6 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               5:07.27L F            
       33.37  1:12.58  1:51.97  2:32.29  3:12.07  3:51.57  4:30.47  5:07.27
  7 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              5:07.55L F            
       33.61  1:11.97  1:51.65  2:31.34  3:11.40  3:51.64  4:30.66  5:07.55
  8 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             5:08.82L F            
       33.81  1:11.94  1:52.06  2:31.58  3:11.92  3:51.72  4:31.72  5:08.82
  9 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               5:10.02L F            
       34.29  1:12.50  1:52.31  2:32.15  3:12.58  3:53.52  4:33.77  5:10.02
 10 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               5:11.94L F            
       35.28  1:13.87  1:53.87  2:34.08  3:13.77  3:54.25  4:33.77  5:11.94
 10 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH               5:11.94L F            
       35.28  1:13.87  1:53.87  2:34.08  3:13.77  3:54.25  4:33.77  5:11.94
 11 Gaffney, Kate             13 LIMK              5:11.97L F            
       36.22  1:17.00  1:56.08  2:35.86  3:14.64  3:54.57  4:33.55  5:11.97
 12 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               5:13.87L F            
       35.06  1:14.58  1:54.53  2:34.99  3:15.17  3:55.88  4:35.67  5:13.87
 13 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             5:15.28L F            
       33.93  1:12.91  1:52.72  2:33.98  3:14.69  3:55.71  4:36.23  5:15.28
 14 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             5:17.25L F            
       35.22  1:14.25  1:54.92  2:35.56  3:16.49  3:56.83  4:37.68  5:17.25
 15 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              5:18.66L F            
       35.89  1:16.38  1:57.59  2:38.78  3:19.71  4:00.51  4:41.46  5:18.66
 16 Farnon, Keela             13 COM               5:24.95L F            
       37.48  1:20.08  2:00.98  2:42.24  3:23.33  4:04.53  4:45.82  5:24.95
 17 Guinane, Eva              13 ENS               5:26.55L F            
       36.94  1:18.75  2:00.85  2:43.20  3:25.26  4:06.59  4:46.59  5:26.55
 18 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               5:28.31L F            
       36.74  1:18.57  2:00.96  2:44.16  3:27.04  4:09.98  4:51.82  5:28.31
 19 Barry, Aoife              14 ENS               5:28.51L F            
       37.70  1:18.80  2:01.41  2:44.30  3:27.59  4:10.08  4:52.34  5:28.51
 20 Killeen, Amy              14 LIMK              5:32.73L F            
       38.07  1:19.82  2:02.69  2:44.89  3:27.86  4:10.23  4:52.91  5:32.73
 21 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               5:35.68L F            
       38.58  1:21.12  2:03.53  2:46.63  3:29.73  4:13.30  4:56.39  5:35.68
 22 Dunne, Olwyn              13 NEN               5:38.74L F            
       36.10  1:18.74  2:02.62  2:46.19  3:31.15  4:16.17  5:00.56  5:38.74
  0 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 McGurr, Gill              13 FER                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Girls  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             4:53.27L F            
       32.36  1:08.43  1:46.15  2:23.63  3:01.65  3:39.38  4:17.15  4:53.27
  2 Edmead, Nancy             16 CLON              4:55.03L F            
       33.73  1:10.35  1:47.98  2:25.15  3:02.99  3:41.21  4:18.98  4:55.03
  3 Melennec, Coline M        15 TROJ              5:02.45L F            
       34.82  1:13.08  1:52.08  2:30.25  3:08.89  3:47.30  4:25.65  5:02.45
  4 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               5:03.35L F            
       33.65  1:11.20  1:49.77  2:28.64  3:07.80  3:46.64  4:25.80  5:03.35
  4 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               5:03.35L F            
       33.65  1:11.20  1:49.77  2:28.64  3:07.80  3:46.64  4:25.80  5:03.35
  5 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               5:03.40L F            
       34.73  1:13.22  1:52.71  2:31.45  3:10.50  3:49.31  4:27.41  5:03.40
  6 Deane, Aoife              15 ENS               5:06.88L F            
       34.60  1:12.29  1:51.21  2:30.63  3:09.62  3:49.64  4:29.45  5:06.88
  7 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM              5:10.04L F            
       33.67  1:12.84  1:52.48  2:32.63  3:12.25  3:53.02  4:32.30  5:10.04
  8 Hennigan, Caoimhe         16 BALLI             5:12.38L F            
       33.52  1:12.51  1:52.36  2:33.26  3:12.92  3:54.70  4:34.44  5:12.38
  9 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             5:16.23L F            
       34.33  1:13.74  1:54.53  2:35.21  3:16.15  3:57.03  4:37.44  5:16.23
 10 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             5:24.77L F            
       37.74  1:18.47  2:00.58  2:42.14  3:24.46  4:05.53  4:46.40  5:24.77
 11 McCarthy, Erika M         16 CLON              5:34.65L F            
       36.57  1:17.74  1:59.58  2:42.26  3:25.54  4:09.49  4:52.88  5:34.65
 12 Keaney, Aoife             16 SLIGO             5:38.59L F            
       38.65  1:22.17  2:06.46  2:49.24  3:33.17  4:16.70  4:59.26  5:38.59
  0 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 Tormey-Murphy, Aoise      15 TROJ                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 Gleeson, Odette           15 ENS                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
  0 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO                   NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             4:34.11L F DIV1       
       30.47  1:04.30  1:39.22  2:13.55  2:48.46  3:23.95  3:59.56  4:34.11
  2 O'Connell, Aoife          17 DOL               5:27.39L F            
       38.15  1:19.43  2:01.60  2:43.75  3:25.42  4:07.84  4:48.41  5:27.39
 
Boys  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              2:42.51L F DIV1       
       36.06  1:16.71  2:06.11  2:42.51                                    
  2 Vaughan, Stuart           11 NRS               2:58.38L F            
       40.64  1:27.39  2:17.33  2:58.38                                    
  3 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               3:08.80L F            
       44.05  1:30.58  2:28.34  3:08.80                                    
  4 Irwin, Neddie             10 SWSC              3:14.79L F            
       42.46  1:30.01  2:34.20  3:14.79                                    
  5 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              3:15.03L F            
       42.97  1:30.15  2:34.07  3:15.03                                    
  6 Nijs, Tiarnan             10 LIMK              3:22.71L F            
       46.50  1:37.32  2:42.31  3:22.71                                    
  0 Cunningham, Ben           10 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Cadan           13 MAL               2:29.76L F DIV1       
       31.93  1:09.09  1:56.39  2:29.76                                    
  2 Moran, Michael            13 COM               2:31.55L F DIV1       
       30.61  1:07.50  1:59.64  2:31.55                                    
  3 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             2:35.16L F DIV1       
       34.53  1:15.59  1:59.54  2:35.16                                    
  4 Corby, Eoin               12 LIMK              2:41.22L F DIV1       
       37.68  1:21.15  2:05.63  2:41.22                                    
  5 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:44.33L F DIV1       
       36.40  1:18.35  2:06.57  2:44.33                                    
  5 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:44.33L F DIV1       
       36.40  1:18.35  2:06.57  2:44.33                                    
  6 Bajerski, Jakub           13 ENS               2:46.86L F DIV1       
       34.82  1:20.77  2:07.43  2:46.86                                    
  7 Barrett, Rowan            13 LIMK              2:47.60L F DIV1       
       36.47  1:21.09  2:09.84  2:47.60                                    
  8 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               2:49.55L F            
       38.52  1:22.03  2:11.49  2:49.55                                    
  8 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               2:49.55L F            
       38.52  1:22.03  2:11.49  2:49.55                                    
  9 Galland, Luc              13 SWSC              2:49.70L F            
       38.01  1:19.84  2:12.16  2:49.70                                    
 10 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS               2:49.76L F            
       37.33  1:19.78  2:14.93  2:49.76                                    
 11 Cleary, Stephen           12 LIMK              2:53.58L F            
       41.97  1:26.07  2:16.00  2:53.58                                    
 12 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               2:53.67L F            
       39.82  1:28.31  2:14.87  2:53.67                                    
 12 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               2:53.67L F            
       39.82  1:28.31  2:14.87  2:53.67                                    
 13 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             2:54.64L F            
       37.21  1:20.47  2:15.19  2:54.64                                    
 14 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               2:59.52L F            
       39.34  1:22.37  2:20.78  2:59.52                                    
 15 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              2:59.97L F            
       38.99  1:27.61  2:19.72  2:59.97                                    
 16 O' Brien, Paul            12 LIMK              3:02.93L F            
       39.70  1:28.17  2:23.06  3:02.93                                    
 17 Harrington, Peter         12 TROJ              3:06.51L F            
       42.06  1:29.58  2:25.02  3:06.51                                    
  0 Heylin, Liam              12 TROJ                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:24.37L F DIV1       
       30.35  1:06.65  1:52.53  2:24.37                                    
  1 Powell, Robert            14 ATH               2:24.37L F DIV1       
       30.35  1:06.65  1:52.53  2:24.37                                    
  2 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC              2:25.49L F DIV1       
       31.35  1:08.73  1:50.70  2:25.49                                    
  3 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              2:26.78L F DIV1       
       30.46  1:06.50  1:52.26  2:26.78                                    
  3 Burke, Ciaran             14 TUAM              2:26.78L F DIV1       
       30.46  1:06.50  1:52.26  2:26.78                                    
  4 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:30.71L F DIV1       
       32.53  1:09.28  1:56.23  2:30.71                                    
  5 Haugh, Marley             14 ENS               2:31.34L F DIV1       
       32.40  1:10.87  1:55.85  2:31.34                                    
  6 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:34.75L F DIV1       
       35.58  1:17.65  1:59.63  2:34.75                                    
  6 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:34.75L F DIV1       
       35.58  1:17.65  1:59.63  2:34.75                                    
  7 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             2:34.92L F DIV1       
       33.01  1:14.13  1:58.43  2:34.92                                    
  8 Daly, Caomhán             14 KGD               2:35.33L F DIV1       
       33.98  1:15.31  2:00.46  2:35.33                                    
  9 O'Broin, Evan             15 SWSC              2:35.53L F DIV1       
       32.58  1:13.19  2:02.45  2:35.53                                    
 10 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:37.42L F DIV1       
       31.41  1:12.90  2:01.68  2:37.42                                    
 11 Doyle, Eamonn             15 DOL               2:37.99L F DIV1       
       32.85  1:12.81  2:02.56  2:37.99                                    
 12 O'Gorman, Cillian         14 KFSHR             2:38.37L F DIV1       
       33.91  1:15.31  2:03.81  2:38.37                                    
 13 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC              2:40.25L F            
       33.30  1:12.38  2:03.06  2:40.25                                    
 14 Coote, Nathan             15 ENS               2:40.55L F            
       33.10  1:16.27  2:04.95  2:40.55                                    
 15 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:41.13L F            
       36.36  1:17.10  2:05.41  2:41.13                                    
 15 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              2:41.13L F            
       36.36  1:17.10  2:05.41  2:41.13                                    
 16 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT               2:42.86L F            
       33.17  1:16.09  2:07.17  2:42.86                                    
 17 Shakeshaft, Jack          14 BALLI             2:45.66L F            
       36.48  1:17.85  2:08.19  2:45.66                                    
 18 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              2:46.95L F            
       34.70  1:18.06  2:12.74  2:46.95                                    
 19 Kerins, Shane             14 KYSC              2:49.69L F            
       35.84  1:20.54  2:12.92  2:49.69                                    
 20 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             2:49.96L F            
       36.17  1:20.30  2:13.06  2:49.96                                    
 21 O'Keeffe, Colin           15 MAL               2:50.72L F            
       32.62  1:19.16  2:12.24  2:50.72                                    
 22 McNamara, Oisin           14 LIMK              2:52.82L F            
       38.20  1:25.29  2:15.00  2:52.82                                    
 23 Fahy, Ronan               14 DOL               2:53.13L F            
       36.16  1:19.97  2:14.91  2:53.13                                    
 24 McFadden, Patrick         14 COM               2:55.14L F            
       38.21  1:21.24  2:16.26  2:55.14                                    
  0 Palacka, Jakub            14 DOL                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Scanlan, Mark             15 SWSC              2:48.81L F DQ         
       37.25  1:20.90  2:11.70  2:48.81                                    
  0 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             2:44.95L F DQ         
       35.98  1:17.61  2:08.09  2:44.95                                    
  0 Mintern, James            14 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  16-17 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             2:16.66L F DIV1       
       29.25  1:03.41  1:44.05  2:16.66                                    
  2 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               2:18.87L F DIV1       
       29.53  1:06.23  1:48.33  2:18.87                                    
  3 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH               2:23.59L F DIV1       
       29.89  1:09.00  1:52.46  2:23.59                                    
  3 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH               2:23.59L F DIV1       
       29.89  1:09.00  1:52.46  2:23.59                                    
  4 Doyle, Liam               16 DOL               2:24.42L F DIV1       
       30.78  1:10.09  1:50.81  2:24.42                                    
  5 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC              2:29.95L F            
       32.91  1:10.08  1:56.31  2:29.95                                    
  6 Kavanagh, Ross            16 DOL               2:30.75L F            
       30.28  1:08.83  1:56.29  2:30.75                                    
  7 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:32.81L F            
       31.86  1:13.31  1:59.18  2:32.81                                    
  8 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             2:34.34L F            
       32.72  1:11.78  1:58.78  2:34.34                                    
  8 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             2:34.34L F            
       32.72  1:11.78  1:58.78  2:34.34                                    
  9 Sievier, Lennart          17 AHREN             2:34.90L F            
       33.07  1:13.21  2:00.55  2:34.90                                    
 10 Giedraitis, Domantas      16 DOL               2:37.56L F            
       35.28  1:17.39  2:03.03  2:37.56                                    
 11 Williams, David           16 SHARK             2:42.01L F            
       32.92  1:17.87  2:06.48  2:42.01                                    
 12 Lynch, Liam               17 KGD               2:45.42L F            
       33.68  1:17.62  2:07.36  2:45.42                                    
 13 King, Conor               16 KGD               2:49.71L F            
       35.55  1:17.97  2:13.33  2:49.71                                    
 14 O'Reilly, David           16 TROJ              2:52.62L F            
       34.97  1:18.55  2:13.88  2:52.62                                    
 15 Harty, Conor              16 KGD               2:54.02L F            
       36.91  1:18.62  2:16.07  2:54.02                                    
  0 Goede, Stefan             16 LIMK                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Creaton, Hugh             16 LIMK                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
  0 Halpin, Ciaran            16 WAT                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Boys  18-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Cody, Shane               19 NEN                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00                                    
 
Girls  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMPL               31.02L F DIV1       
  1 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK                31.07L P            
  2 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK                31.08L F            
  3 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC                31.29L F            
  2 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC                31.92L P            
  4 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                32.05L F            
  5 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               32.22L F            
  5 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               32.22L F            
  3 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMPL               32.24L P            
  4 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 32.56L P            
  5 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               32.67L P            
  5 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               32.67L P            
  6 Schaeler, Maria           19 ATLNT               32.84L P            
  7 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                32.86L P            
  8 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM                32.90L P            
  6 Schaeler, Maria           19 ATLNT               32.98L F            
  7 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM                33.04L F            
  9 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM                33.65L P            
  8 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM                34.02L F            
 11 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN               34.07L F            
 10 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL                 34.17L P            
 11 Reilly, Aoibheann         13 ATH                 34.19L P            
 12 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN               34.22L P            
 13 Aylward, Susan            16 WAT                 34.37L P            
  9 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL                 34.43L F            
 12 Reilly, Aoibheann         13 ATH                 34.60L F            
 10 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 34.74L F            
 14 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH                 34.92L P            
 14 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH                 34.92L P            
 15 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK                34.97L P            
 13 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH                 35.14L F            
 13 Friel, Alanna             14 ATH                 35.14L F            
 16 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT                 35.29L P            
 14 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK                39.24L F            
 17 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH                 39.38L P            
 17 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH                 39.38L P            
 18 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH                 44.85L P            
  0 Tanner, Lauren            12 KENM                    NS P            
  0 Aylward, Susan            16 WAT                     NS F            
  0 Dunne, Isabelle           15 NEN                     NS P            
  0 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALLI                   NS P            
  0 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT                     NS F            
 
Boys  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN               28.08L F            
  1 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN               28.14L P            
  2 King, Conor               15 SWSC                28.15L F            
  3 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL                 28.20L F            
  2 King, Conor               15 SWSC                28.54L P            
  3 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL                 29.05L P            
  4 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS                 29.21L P            
  4 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS                 29.54L F            
  5 Dunphy, Ben               16 WAT                 29.61L P            
  6 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL                 29.64L P            
  5 Dunphy, Ben               16 WAT                 29.92L F            
  7 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK               30.35L P            
  6 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL                 30.80L F            
  7 Roe, Dylan                15 SHARK               30.99L F            
  8 Shortt, James             14 TROJ                33.11L P            
  9 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG                34.95L P            
  8 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG                35.68L F            
  0 Shortt, James             14 TROJ                    NS F            
  0 Mc Carthy, Charlie        16 TROJ                    NS P            
 
Girls  14&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moloney, Emma             12 DOL               1:23.08L F            
       39.73  1:23.08                                                      
  2 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             1:23.53L F DIV1       
       40.93  1:23.53                                                      
  2 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             1:23.53L F DIV1       
       40.93  1:23.53                                                      
  3 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:24.51L F DIV1       
       41.20  1:24.51                                                      
  3 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:24.51L F DIV1       
       41.20  1:24.51                                                      
  1 Moloney, Emma             12 DOL               1:24.98L P            
       40.83  1:24.98                                                      
  2 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             1:25.21L P DIV1       
       41.92  1:25.21                                                      
  2 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             1:25.21L P DIV1       
       41.92  1:25.21                                                      
  3 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:26.51L P DIV1       
       40.32  1:26.51                                                      
  3 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:26.51L P DIV1       
       40.32  1:26.51                                                      
  4 Doyle, Eimear             12 WAT               1:26.89L F            
       40.93  1:26.89                                                      
  4 Doyle, Eimear             12 WAT               1:28.16L P            
       42.98  1:28.16                                                      
  5 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:28.46L P DIV1       
       41.41  1:28.46                                                      
  5 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:28.55L F DIV1       
       41.09  1:28.55                                                      
  6 Mc Mahon, Aoife           14 DOL               1:28.59L P DIV1       
       42.84  1:28.59                                                      
  7 Floyd, Aoife              13 ENS               1:29.13L P            
       43.08  1:29.13                                                      
  6 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:29.25L F DIV1       
       41.61  1:29.25                                                      
  6 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:29.25L F DIV1       
       41.61  1:29.25                                                      
  8 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:29.25L P DIV1       
       41.63  1:29.25                                                      
  9 Cassidy, Ellen            12 DOL               1:29.26L P            
       42.84  1:29.26                                                      
  7 Floyd, Aoife              13 ENS               1:29.68L F            
       43.48  1:29.68                                                      
  8 Mc Mahon, Aoife           14 DOL               1:29.89L F DIV1       
       43.54  1:29.89                                                      
 10 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:30.26L P            
       42.47  1:30.26                                                      
 10 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:30.26L P            
       42.47  1:30.26                                                      
 11 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:30.27L P            
       41.61  1:30.27                                                      
 12 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             1:30.76L P            
       42.75  1:30.76                                                      
 13 Guinane, Eva              13 ENS               1:30.81L P            
       43.01  1:30.81                                                      
  9 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:30.93L F            
       41.92  1:30.93                                                      
 14 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             1:31.16L P            
       44.13  1:31.16                                                      
 15 Maher, Abi                14 CLNM              1:31.19L P            
       45.36  1:31.19                                                      
 16 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO             1:31.24L P            
       43.83  1:31.24                                                      
 17 Hughes, Nicole            14 TROJ              1:31.30L P            
       43.69  1:31.30                                                      
 18 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               1:31.57L P            
       45.02  1:31.57                                                      
 19 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:31.73L P            
       43.07  1:31.73                                                      
 19 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:31.73L P            
       43.07  1:31.73                                                      
 20 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              1:32.19L P            
       42.65  1:32.19                                                      
 21 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              1:32.22L P            
       44.22  1:32.22                                                      
 22 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALLI             1:32.35L P            
       43.88  1:32.35                                                      
 23 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               1:32.54L P            
       43.69  1:32.54                                                      
 24 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             1:32.56L P            
       43.59  1:32.56                                                      
 25 Cox, Eabha                13 WAT               1:32.93L P            
       44.44  1:32.93                                                      
 26 Whelan, Moya              13 CLNM              1:33.15L P            
       43.97  1:33.15                                                      
 27 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              1:33.17L P            
       44.02  1:33.17                                                      
 28 Neito, Anne               11 LIMK              1:33.39L P            
       45.79  1:33.39                                                      
 29 Dennehy, Rebecca          13 KGD               1:33.59L P            
       43.00  1:33.59                                                      
 30 Mc Nally, Aisling         14 TUAM              1:33.64L P            
       44.02  1:33.64                                                      
 10 Cassidy, Ellen            12 DOL               1:33.98L F            
       44.96  1:33.98                                                      
 31 Harley, May               12 DOL               1:34.42L P            
       45.44  1:34.42                                                      
 32 Carey, Sarah              14 LIMK              1:35.11L P            
       45.07  1:35.11                                                      
 33 Tiernan, Meabh            14 COM               1:35.65L P            
       45.10  1:35.65                                                      
 34 Hayes, Abby               14 WAT               1:35.68L P            
       45.00  1:35.68                                                      
 35 Smith, Hilary             14 LIMK              1:36.26L P            
       46.40  1:36.26                                                      
 36 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             1:36.40L P            
       45.70  1:36.40                                                      
 37 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALLI             1:36.59L P            
       46.29  1:36.59                                                      
 38 Corbett, Grace            13 FER               1:37.22L P            
       45.41  1:37.22                                                      
 39 Mc Carthy, Alice          14 SWSC              1:37.24L P            
       47.31  1:37.24                                                      
 40 Dennehy, Alanna           13 KGD               1:37.77L P            
       45.71  1:37.77                                                      
 41 Kelleher, Aine            12 MAL               1:37.89L P            
       47.02  1:37.89                                                      
 42 O'Connell, Aoife          13 KGD               1:38.21L P            
       47.84  1:38.21                                                      
 43 Daly, Sadhbh              11 KGD               1:38.35L P            
       48.94  1:38.35                                                      
 44 Dillon, Sarah             12 BL FN             1:38.49L P            
       46.48  1:38.49                                                      
 45 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM              1:38.73L P            
       45.83  1:38.73                                                      
 46 Cooke, Olwyn              10 TUAM              1:39.00L P            
       47.04  1:39.00                                                      
 47 O'Sullivan, Lena          14 LIMK              1:39.36L P            
       47.36  1:39.36                                                      
 48 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:39.45L P            
       47.21  1:39.45                                                      
 49 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             1:39.59L P            
       47.82  1:39.59                                                      
 50 Voye, Rebecca             13 LIMK              1:39.74L P            
       47.90  1:39.74                                                      
 51 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              1:39.91L P            
       45.76  1:39.91                                                      
 52 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             1:40.37L P            
       48.40  1:40.37                                                      
 53 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               1:40.59L P            
       45.82  1:40.59                                                      
 54 McGinn, Emma              13 LIMK              1:41.46L P            
       48.69  1:41.46                                                      
 55 Smith, Shannon            12 LIMK              1:41.88L P            
       48.25  1:41.88                                                      
 56 O'Conaill, Iseult         12 LIMK              1:42.17L P            
       50.51  1:42.17                                                      
 57 Desmond, Laura            11 TROJ              1:43.65L P            
       49.60  1:43.65                                                      
 58 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              1:43.75L P            
       48.89  1:43.75                                                      
 59 Conlon, Orla              12 LIMK              1:45.15L P            
       48.68  1:45.15                                                      
 60 Brennan, Cheyenne         12 LIMK              1:45.90L P            
       52.28  1:45.90                                                      
 61 Lenihan, Amy              12 ENS               1:45.95L P            
       49.33  1:45.95                                                      
 62 Killeen, Amy              14 LIMK              1:45.96L P            
       50.80  1:45.96                                                      
 63 Neito, Paula              10 LIMK              1:47.98L P            
       53.50  1:47.98                                                      
 64 Boland, Emer              13 LIMK              1:49.71L P            
       52.93  1:49.71                                                      
 65 Breslin, Tara             12 LIMK              1:51.11L P            
       51.48  1:51.11                                                      
 66 Carroll, Ella              9 LIMK              1:55.13L P            
       56.89  1:55.13                                                      
 67 Gaffney, Emma             10 LIMK              1:59.62L P            
       55.96  1:59.62                                                      
  0 Tully, Tasha S            12 KFSHR                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Burns, Ella               14 WPORT                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Crudden, Meabh            12 SHARK                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALLI                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Nagle, Helen              12 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Girls  15-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             1:18.70L P DIV1       
       38.15  1:18.70                                                      
  1 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             1:18.70L P DIV1       
       38.15  1:18.70                                                      
  1 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             1:18.91L F DIV1       
       37.30  1:18.91                                                      
  1 Murphy, Jade              16 SLIGO             1:18.91L F DIV1       
       37.30  1:18.91                                                      
  2 Crowley, Sarah            16 MAL               1:22.43L F DIV1       
       39.42  1:22.43                                                      
  2 Crowley, Sarah            16 MAL               1:22.86L P DIV1       
       39.33  1:22.86                                                      
  3 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              1:23.05L F DIV1       
       39.60  1:23.05                                                      
  3 Fouhy, Ella               15 MAL               1:23.21L P            
       39.38  1:23.21                                                      
  4 Fouhy, Ella               15 MAL               1:23.54L F            
       39.74  1:23.54                                                      
  4 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              1:23.80L P DIV1       
       40.28  1:23.80                                                      
  5 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:24.00L F            
       40.15  1:24.00                                                      
  5 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:24.00L F            
       40.15  1:24.00                                                      
  5 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:24.45L P            
       40.52  1:24.45                                                      
  5 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:24.45L P            
       40.52  1:24.45                                                      
  6 Jones, Hannah             15 LIMK              1:26.09L F            
       40.06  1:26.09                                                      
  7 Brookes, Ellen            15 FER               1:26.91L F            
       41.35  1:26.91                                                      
  6 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM              1:27.20L P            
       43.13  1:27.20                                                      
  7 Jones, Hannah             15 LIMK              1:27.56L P            
       43.20  1:27.56                                                      
  8 Brookes, Ellen            15 FER               1:28.08L P            
       41.25  1:28.08                                                      
  9 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO             1:28.23L P DIV1       
       41.33  1:28.23                                                      
  8 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM              1:29.32L F            
       41.91  1:29.32                                                      
 10 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT               1:29.33L P            
       43.40  1:29.33                                                      
  9 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO             1:29.35L F            
       41.89  1:29.35                                                      
 11 Cahill, Chloe             15 WAT               1:29.37L P            
       43.39  1:29.37                                                      
 12 Higgins, Aisling          15 KGD               1:29.97L P            
       42.80  1:29.97                                                      
 13 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              1:30.19L P            
       43.00  1:30.19                                                      
 14 Murphy, Rachel            15 MAL               1:30.83L P            
       43.19  1:30.83                                                      
 10 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT               1:31.19L F            
       42.53  1:31.19                                                      
 15 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG              1:32.66L P            
       43.15  1:32.66                                                      
 15 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG              1:32.66L P            
       43.15  1:32.66                                                      
 16 O'Connor, Beibhinn        15 NRS               1:33.21L P            
       43.98  1:33.21                                                      
 17 Lynch, Sandra             17 KGD               1:33.80L P            
       44.73  1:33.80                                                      
 18 Dempsey, Aishling         15 LASER             1:34.71L P            
       46.27  1:34.71                                                      
 19 O'Donnell, Laurie         17 SWSC              1:35.12L P            
       43.34  1:35.12                                                      
 20 Hourihan, Niamh           16 SWSC              1:35.20L P            
       45.31  1:35.20                                                      
 21 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             1:36.88L P            
       45.07  1:36.88                                                      
 22 Guilfoyle, Molly          16 SWSC              1:37.36L P            
       46.96  1:37.36                                                      
 23 Kennelly, Dervla          15 SWSC              1:38.94L P            
       46.67  1:38.94                                                      
 24 McCarthy, Erika M         16 CLON              1:42.75L P            
       48.70  1:42.75                                                      
  0 Weaver, Gabriella         16 TRID                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Lynch, Alison             16 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Hennigan, Caoimhe         16 BALLI                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  15&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:15.43L F DIV1       
       35.71  1:15.43                                                      
  1 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:15.43L F DIV1       
       35.71  1:15.43                                                      
  1 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:17.66L P DIV1       
       37.50  1:17.66                                                      
  1 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:17.66L P DIV1       
       37.50  1:17.66                                                      
  2 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             1:19.85L F DIV1       
       38.60  1:19.85                                                      
  2 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             1:19.91L P DIV1       
       37.25  1:19.91                                                      
  3 Daly, Caomhán             14 KGD               1:20.74L F DIV1       
       38.17  1:20.74                                                      
  4 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             1:20.97L F DIV1       
       38.22  1:20.97                                                      
  3 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             1:22.21L P DIV1       
       39.13  1:22.21                                                      
  4 Daly, Caomhán             14 KGD               1:22.40L P DIV1       
       40.19  1:22.40                                                      
  5 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:23.02L F DIV1       
       39.33  1:23.02                                                      
  5 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:23.02L F DIV1       
       39.33  1:23.02                                                      
  6 Doyle, Conor              13 DOL               1:23.53L F DIV1       
       38.73  1:23.53                                                      
  5 Kelleher, Liam            14 MAL               1:23.58L P DIV1       
       41.01  1:23.58                                                      
  6 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:24.07L P DIV1       
       39.95  1:24.07                                                      
  6 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:24.07L P DIV1       
       39.95  1:24.07                                                      
  7 Doyle, Conor              13 DOL               1:24.97L P DIV1       
       39.25  1:24.97                                                      
  7 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               1:25.55L F DIV1       
       40.48  1:25.55                                                      
  8 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               1:25.83L P DIV1       
       40.45  1:25.83                                                      
  9 Coote, Nathan             15 ENS               1:26.09L P            
       40.92  1:26.09                                                      
 10 Bajerski, Jakub           13 ENS               1:26.66L P DIV1       
       42.20  1:26.66                                                      
 11 Cooke, Uiseann            12 TUAM              1:26.74L P DIV1       
       40.79  1:26.74                                                      
 12 Haugh, Marley             14 ENS               1:27.07L P            
       39.67  1:27.07                                                      
 13 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:27.38L P DIV1       
       40.48  1:27.38                                                      
 13 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:27.38L P DIV1       
       40.48  1:27.38                                                      
  8 Coote, Nathan             15 ENS               1:27.57L F            
       41.20  1:27.57                                                      
 14 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC              1:27.57L P            
       41.93  1:27.57                                                      
 15 Scanlan, Mark             15 SWSC              1:27.61L P            
       41.46  1:27.61                                                      
  9 Bajerski, Jakub           13 ENS               1:27.80L F DIV1       
       41.95  1:27.80                                                      
 16 O'Gorman, Cillian         14 KFSHR             1:27.81L P            
       41.54  1:27.81                                                      
 17 Hogan, Isaac              15 CLNM              1:27.91L P            
       43.47  1:27.91                                                      
 18 Foley, Cian               14 NRS               1:28.10L P            
       43.26  1:28.10                                                      
 19 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               1:28.51L P            
       41.29  1:28.51                                                      
 20 McNamara, Oisin           14 LIMK              1:28.63L P            
       41.59  1:28.63                                                      
 21 Kelly, Kieran             12 LIMK              1:28.90L P DIV1       
       41.78  1:28.90                                                      
 22 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT               1:28.91L P            
       42.41  1:28.91                                                      
 22 Mc Andrew, Michael        12 SHARK             1:28.91L P DIV1       
       41.26  1:28.91                                                      
 24 Mc Williams, Pádraig      14 SHARK             1:30.28L P            
       42.12  1:30.28                                                      
 25 O'Sullivan, Conor         13 SHARK             1:30.46L P DIV1       
       42.73  1:30.46                                                      
 26 Barrett, Rowan            13 LIMK              1:30.56L P DIV1       
       44.06  1:30.56                                                      
 27 Shakeshaft, Jack          14 BALLI             1:32.05L P            
       42.74  1:32.05                                                      
 28 O'Brien, Robert           14 KYSC              1:32.08L P            
       44.72  1:32.08                                                      
 29 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               1:33.37L P            
       45.63  1:33.37                                                      
 30 Cleary, Stephen           12 LIMK              1:33.72L P            
       45.46  1:33.72                                                      
 31 Curtin, Leon              13 LIMK              1:34.14L P            
       44.74  1:34.14                                                      
 32 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:34.80L P            
       44.88  1:34.80                                                      
 32 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:34.80L P            
       44.88  1:34.80                                                      
 33 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             1:35.04L P            
       46.12  1:35.04                                                      
 34 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:36.58L P            
       45.20  1:36.58                                                      
 35 Vaughan, Stuart           11 NRS               1:37.75L P            
       45.36  1:37.75                                                      
 36 O Rourke, Oisín           12 TUAM              1:38.95L P            
       46.97  1:38.95                                                      
 37 Harrington, Peter         12 TROJ              1:39.81L P            
       46.40  1:39.81                                                      
 38 McGrogan, Harry           13 LIMK              1:40.59L P            
       47.69  1:40.59                                                      
 39 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             1:40.95L P            
       49.58  1:40.95                                                      
 40 Ryan, Billy               13 LIMK              1:41.57L P            
       50.49  1:41.57                                                      
 41 Lambert, Michail          13 LIMK              1:42.00L P            
       49.44  1:42.00                                                      
 42 O' Brien, Paul            12 LIMK              1:43.74L P            
       50.18  1:43.74                                                      
 43 O Rourke, Diarmuid        11 TUAM              1:44.66L P            
       49.75  1:44.66                                                      
 44 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             1:53.03L P            
       52.70  1:53.03                                                      
 45 Nijs, Tiarnan             10 LIMK              1:54.39L P            
       55.55  1:54.39                                                      
  0 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Corby, Robert             15 LIMK                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Kelleher, Liam            14 MAL                     NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Mc Carthy, Cormac         12 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO                   NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 McCollough, Jack          13 ALS                     NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Heylin, Liam              12 TROJ                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Emmet            21 MAL               1:09.38L F DIV1       
       32.40  1:09.38                                                      
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:11.33L F DIV1       
       35.67  1:11.33                                                      
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:11.33L F DIV1       
       35.67  1:11.33                                                      
  1 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:11.60L P DIV1       
       34.40  1:11.60                                                      
  1 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:11.60L P DIV1       
       34.40  1:11.60                                                      
  3 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH               1:12.17L F DIV1       
       34.71  1:12.17                                                      
  3 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH               1:12.17L F DIV1       
       34.71  1:12.17                                                      
  4 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             1:12.43L F DIV1       
       33.89  1:12.43                                                      
  5 Doyle, Liam               16 DOL               1:13.04L F DIV1       
       34.51  1:13.04                                                      
  6 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               1:13.24L F DIV1       
       35.48  1:13.24                                                      
  2 Doyle, Liam               16 DOL               1:14.06L P DIV1       
       34.90  1:14.06                                                      
  3 Crowley, Emmet            21 MAL               1:14.13L P DIV1       
       35.90  1:14.13                                                      
  4 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             1:14.84L P DIV1       
       35.59  1:14.84                                                      
  5 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH               1:14.98L P DIV1       
       36.92  1:14.98                                                      
  5 Kelly, Michael            16 ATH               1:14.98L P DIV1       
       36.92  1:14.98                                                      
  6 Clancy, Barry             17 ENS               1:15.78L P DIV1       
       36.20  1:15.78                                                      
  7 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               1:18.55L P DIV1       
       38.09  1:18.55                                                      
  7 Clancy, Barry             17 ENS               1:19.39L F DIV1       
       36.99  1:19.39                                                      
  8 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:21.58L P DIV1       
       38.00  1:21.58                                                      
  8 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:21.58L P DIV1       
       38.00  1:21.58                                                      
  8 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:22.21L F            
       38.77  1:22.21                                                      
  8 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:22.21L F            
       38.77  1:22.21                                                      
  9 Forde, David              16 SWSC              1:23.22L P            
       38.57  1:23.22                                                      
 10 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL               1:24.11L P            
       38.16  1:24.11                                                      
 11 Fitzgerald, Dylan         17 KGD               1:24.92L P            
       39.75  1:24.92                                                      
  9 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL               1:29.44L F            
       39.81  1:29.44                                                      
 12 McGrath, Jonathan         20 LIMK              1:50.54L P            
       52.07  1:50.54                                                      
  0 Po, Lucas                 16 SWSC                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Forde, David              16 SWSC                    NS F            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Goede, Stefan             16 LIMK                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
  0 Creaton, Hugh             16 LIMK                    NS P            
       00.00    00.00                                                      
 
Boys  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:27.12L F DIV1       
 
Boys  12-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH                 38.52L F            
 
Boys  15&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH                 40.48L P