Licensed To: Longford Swim Team 
        IAG Div 2  28-Jun-13 to 30-Jun-13 [Ageup: 18/07/2013] SC Meters        
 
Male  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jonathon          11 INVCT             5:18.42S F      
  2 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              5:25.42S F      
  3 Comiskey, Connor          10 SL BG             5:33.51S F      
  4 Kenny, Joe                11 TEMP              5:39.50S F      
  5 O'Connor, Jermey          10 LIMK              5:43.02S F      
  6 Kane, Thomas              11 ARDS              5:44.28S F      
  7 White, Andrew             10 BAN               5:44.47S F      
  8 Mulhall, Reece            11 TALL              5:45.76S F      
  9 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              5:45.91S F      
 10 Parkes, Ollie             11 LARNE             5:51.33S F      
 11 Doherty, Conor            11 TMORE             5:52.16S F      
 12 Blackstock, Louis         10 ARDS              5:52.30S F      
 13 Melody, Rory              11 GAL               5:53.09S F      
 14 Noel, Thomas              11 SWSC              5:53.23S F      
 15 Foster, Mark              11 GLN               5:56.07S F      
 16 Mahood, Adam              10 LARNE             6:04.64S F      
 17 Crozier, Ciaran           11 GLN               6:08.92S F      
 18 O'Driscoll, Ciaran        11 ESB               6:16.30S F      
 19 Ferguson, Pearse          11 LARNE             6:17.33S F      
 20 Brennan, Sean             10 TUAM              6:22.00S F      
 21 Hagan, Andrew             11 TMORE             6:29.00S F      
  0 Corrigan, Matthew         10 GLN                     NS F      
 
Male  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Coode, Jack               13 ST FC             5:03.43S F      
  2 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              5:12.88S F      
  3 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              5:16.36S F      
  4 Walsh, Ben                13 WPORT             5:16.42S F      
  5 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              5:17.01S F      
  6 Fleming, Jack             12 LISB              5:17.29S F      
  7 Lennon, Eoghan            12 ATH               5:17.99S F      
  8 Gilhooley, David          13 TUAM              5:20.45S F      
  9 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             5:22.62S F      
 10 Barrett, Ronan            12 LIMK              5:23.74S F      
 11 Wiffen, Daniel            12 LISB              5:24.48S F      
 12 Corrigan, Owen            13 GLN               5:24.80S F      
 13 Sinnot, Greg              13 TEMP              5:26.42S F      
 14 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              5:26.63S F      
 15 Power, Ruairi             13 ENS               5:26.69S F      
 16 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL               5:26.74S F      
 17 Daly, Ryan                12 BAN               5:28.25S F      
 17 Mallon, Odhran            12 OLY               5:28.25S F      
 19 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               5:33.55S F      
 20 Dunne, Adam               13 MULL              5:34.30S F      
 21 Coffey, Domhnall          13 LIMK              5:37.61S F      
 22 Wiffen, Nathan            12 LISB              5:38.66S F      
 23 O'Connor, Joe             12 GLN               5:40.81S F      
 24 Fitzmaurice, Issac        12 ATLNT             5:43.10S F      
 25 O'Brien, Paul             12 LIMK              5:45.37S F      
 26 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             5:45.92S F      
 27 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ              5:48.82S F      
 28 Mathews, James            13 LVADY             5:49.84S F      
 29 Honan, Michael            13 TMORE             5:51.36S F      
 30 Curtin, Leon              12 LIMK              5:51.39S F      
 31 Kenny, Ronan              12 LONG              6:14.53S F      
  0 Ryan, Adam                13 ST FC                   NS F      
 
Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              4:41.02S F      
  2 Feighan, Eoin             14 TEMP              4:48.40S F      
  3 Mc Grath, Wayne           15 KGD               4:55.00S F      
  4 O'Neill, James            14 ARDS              4:55.28S F      
  5 Duane, Jed                15 MAL               4:56.04S F      
  6 Donoghue, Shane           15 ST FC             4:56.37S F      
  7 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              4:59.80S F      
  8 Gibbons, Shane            14 ATH               5:00.06S F      
  9 Mc Gratten, Christopher   14 BAN               5:01.48S F      
 10 Lyons, Luke               14 LIMK              5:02.00S F      
 11 Kane, Alex                15 LARNE             5:02.37S F      
 12 Fahy, Jeff                14 TROJ              5:03.78S F      
 13 Parnell, Matthew          14 TEMP              5:04.01S F      
 14 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               5:07.03S F      
 15 Tallon, Ronan             15 VIK               5:07.64S F      
 16 Sheridan, Jamie           15 SL BG             5:08.03S F      
 17 Vahey, Ben                14 SHARK             5:08.35S F      
 18 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK             5:09.19S F      
 19 Tannion, Joseph           15 SHARK             5:09.75S F      
 20 Rafferty, Rory            14 NY&MN             5:11.06S F      
 21 O'Sullivan, Owen          14 KGD               5:13.80S F      
 22 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM               5:14.61S F      
 23 Canavan, Sean             14 BALL              5:14.69S F      
 24 Cameron, Tom              15 TMORE             5:14.93S F      
 25 O'Keeffe, Colin           14 MAL               5:15.63S F      
 26 Quinn, Caolan P           14 BANB              5:17.03S F      
 27 Hogan, Ben                14 TG SK             5:17.38S F      
 28 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG              5:26.81S F      
 29 Fahy, Ronan               14 DOL               5:29.82S F      
 30 Mc Knight, Traolach       15 TEMP              5:30.79S F      
 31 Mc Namara, Oisin          14 LIMK              5:33.53S F      
  0 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                    DQ F      
 
Male  16-17 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             4:38.67S F      
  2 Coode, Ben                16 ST FC             4:48.20S F      
  3 Hearty, Ciaran            16 NY&MN             4:48.68S F      
  4 Mc Inerney, Gavin         17 ASG               4:49.55S F      
  5 Donnelly, Scott           16 BANB              4:52.76S F      
  6 Rush, Daire               17 ST FC             4:55.29S F      
  7 King, Conor               16 KGD               5:03.50S F      
  8 Langrell, William         17 ST FC             5:13.54S F      
  9 Agnew, Jonathon           16 LARNE             5:21.87S F      
  0 Dugan-McSweny, Eoin       17 ASK                     NS F      
 
Male  18-18 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Ciaran          18 SL BG             4:36.72S F      
 
Female  10&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              3:11.61S F      
  1 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             3:11.67S P      
  2 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              3:16.71S P      
  2 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             3:21.74S F      
 
Female  11-12 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             2:57.98S F      
  2 Lynch, Robyn              11 TALL              3:08.51S F      
  1 Lynch, Robyn              11 TALL              3:10.64S P      
  2 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             3:12.15S P      
  3 Mitchell, Madeline        11 GAL               3:23.98S F      
  3 Mitchell, Madeline        11 GAL               3:24.53S P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               2:52.95S F      
  2 Bryson, Sophie L          14 LISB              2:59.10S F      
  1 Bryson, Sophie L          14 LISB              3:01.21S P      
  2 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               3:02.92S P      
 
Female  15-16 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               3:01.53S P      
  1 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               3:02.61S F      
 
Female  17-18 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Redlich, Alex             18 KGD               2:53.39S P      
  1 Redlich, Alex             18 KGD               2:55.78S F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              3:01.57S F      
  2 Comiskey, Connor          10 SL BG             3:04.84S F      
  1 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              3:20.74S P      
  2 Comiskey, Connor          10 SL BG             3:30.00S P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mallon, Odhran            12 OLY               3:00.06S F      
  1 Mallon, Odhran            12 OLY               3:04.74S P      
  2 Wiffen, Nathan            12 LISB              3:20.00S P      
  2 Wiffen, Nathan            12 LISB              3:23.86S F      
  3 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR              3:29.65S F      
  3 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR              3:41.93S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Gratten, Christopher   14 BAN               2:41.83S P      
  1 Mc Gratten, Christopher   14 BAN               2:43.57S F      
  2 Sheridan, Jamie           15 SL BG             2:45.84S F      
  3 Roe, Dylan                14 SHARK             2:49.12S F      
  4 Lyons, Luke               14 LIMK              2:50.90S F      
  2 Sheridan, Jamie           15 SL BG             2:52.23S P      
  3 Roe, Dylan                14 SHARK             3:00.51S P      
  4 Lyons, Luke               14 LIMK              3:16.15S P      
 
Male  16-17 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL               2:33.57S F      
  1 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL               2:41.70S P      
 
Female  10&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               1:20.36S F      
  1 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               1:21.00S P      
  2 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               1:21.75S P      
  2 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               1:22.62S F      
  3 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              1:23.13S F      
  4 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              1:23.99S F      
  3 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             1:24.65S P      
  5 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             1:25.20S F      
  4 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              1:25.21S P      
  5 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              1:25.50S P      
  6 Godden, Maria             10 KILK              1:25.53S F      
  6 Godden, Maria             10 KILK              1:25.62S P      
  7 Del Castillo, Monica      10 LARNE             1:26.56S P      
  7 Donegan, Ella             10 BAN               1:26.90S F      
  8 Del Castillo, Monica      10 LARNE             1:27.67S F      
  8 Donegan, Ella             10 BAN               1:27.82S P      
  9 Dunne, Elizabeth          10 GLN               1:27.86S P      
 10 Daly, Caoimhe              9 ST FC             1:28.10S P      
 11 Burrows, Rebekah          10 ARDS              1:28.43S P      
 12 Lambe, Sarah              10 GLN               1:28.62S P      
 13 O'Donnell, Rachel         10 KGD               1:28.65S P      
 14 Smialek, Olivia           10 ATH               1:29.18S P      
 15 O'Neill, Anna             10 ARDS              1:29.30S P      
 16 Pinkerton, Becki          10 BANB              1:29.80S P      
 17 O'Mahony, Mairead         10 LARNE             1:29.83S P      
 18 Armstrong, Scarlett       10 CY BT             1:30.72S P      
 19 Neito, Anne               10 LIMK              1:30.86S P      
 20 Hill, Anna                10 CY BT             1:31.22S P      
 21 Mulhall, Pippa            10 GLN               1:31.26S P      
 22 Park, Anna                10 BAN               1:32.07S P      
 23 Conway, Fiona             10 CBAR              1:32.16S P      
  0 Ahearne, Niamh            10 ST FC             1:26.49S P      
 
Female  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:16.30S F      
  2 Mc Elderry, Emma          12 BANB              1:17.76S F      
  1 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             1:17.99S P      
  2 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC              1:18.46S P      
  3 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             1:18.78S F      
  3 Moorcroft, Sarah          11 ARDS              1:19.16S P      
  4 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               1:19.67S F      
  5 Pyne, Elise               11 ENS               1:20.06S F      
  4 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             1:20.22S P      
  5 Mc Elderry, Emma          12 BANB              1:20.39S P      
  6 Williams, Sophie          12 TMORE             1:20.65S F      
  6 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              1:20.92S P      
  7 Larkin, Eimear            12 WAT               1:20.92S F      
  7 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:21.02S P      
  8 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               1:21.05S P      
  9 Pyne, Elise               11 ENS               1:21.13S P      
 10 Larkin, Eimear            12 WAT               1:21.71S P      
 11 Williams, Sophie          12 TMORE             1:21.80S P      
 12 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               1:21.83S P      
 13 Britton, Una              12 MARL              1:21.96S P      
  8 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              1:22.16S F      
 14 Mahdi, Nell               12 GAL               1:22.31S P      
 15 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             1:22.42S P      
 16 Lawlor, Jane              11 KILK              1:22.58S P      
 17 Mc Gowan, Amy             11 B DOL             1:22.60S P      
 18 Mount, Sophie L           12 BANB              1:22.61S P      
 19 Harley, May               11 DOL               1:22.68S P      
 20 Gardiner, Ruth            12 ST FC             1:22.73S P      
 20 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ              1:22.73S P      
 22 Sinnott, Eve              12 ST FC             1:22.75S P      
 23 Mc Glinchey, Jane         12 SLIGO             1:23.07S P      
 24 Ennis, Kelly              11 ATH               1:23.65S P      
 25 Cobey Dunne, Madison      11 ST FC             1:24.07S P      
 26 Swan, Emma                12 ALS               1:24.20S P      
 27 Johnson, Amelia           12 BRCDA             1:24.51S P      
 28 Begley, Niamh             12 TROJ              1:24.57S P      
 29 Perry, Sophie             11 ST FC             1:24.66S P      
 29 Littley, Katelynn         11 CAR               1:24.66S P      
 31 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN             1:25.08S P      
 32 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               1:25.27S P      
 33 Smith, Leah               12 BREF              1:25.37S P      
 34 Conway, Rebecca           12 ENSK              1:25.39S P      
 35 Hoban, Saoirse            11 CBAR              1:25.40S P      
 36 Smith, Shannon            11 LIMK              1:25.56S P      
 36 O'Connor, Leah Ann        12 TROJ              1:25.56S P      
 38 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB              1:25.57S P      
 39 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             1:25.87S P      
 40 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              1:25.96S P      
 41 Foster, Anna              11 GLN               1:26.23S P      
 42 Twohig, Anna              12 SWSC              1:26.26S P      
 43 Lung, Michelle            12 COOL              1:26.28S P      
 44 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:26.54S P      
 45 Armstrong, Lauren J       11 BANB              1:26.63S P      
 46 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER             1:26.86S P      
 47 Walsh, Dara               12 SWSC              1:26.88S P      
 48 Mc Crea, Alex             11 CY BT             1:26.93S P      
 49 Rooney, Emma              12 MARL              1:26.95S P      
 50 Maginess, Caoli           12 LISB              1:27.34S P      
 51 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             1:27.42S P      
 52 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               1:27.53S P      
 53 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:27.73S P      
 54 Fitzpatrick, Amy          12 CLNM              1:27.79S P      
 55 Connell, Caoimhe          12 NY&MN             1:28.23S P      
 56 Wong, Tara                11 BALL              1:28.28S P      
 57 Scully, Eve               12 LIMK              1:28.53S P      
 58 Halleren, Amy             11 TMORE             1:28.79S P      
 59 Lynch, Robyn              11 TALL              1:28.81S P      
 60 Gelately, Megan           11 LURG              1:29.68S P      
 61 Milne, Aoife              12 COURT             1:30.07S P      
 62 Collins, Rosie            12 LISB              1:30.83S P      
  0 Mc Kay, Chloe             11 LARNE             1:23.86S P      
  0 Monaghan, Chloe           12 GLN                     NS P      
  0 Patten, Alex              12 B DOL             1:25.26S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaney, Meadbh            13 SLIGO             1:13.63S P      
  1 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              1:14.03S F      
  2 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:14.33S F      
  2 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              1:15.08S P      
  3 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:15.18S P      
  4 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:15.39S P      
  5 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              1:15.54S P      
  6 Coyle, Deborah            14 BREF              1:16.01S P      
  7 O'Shea, Cliodhna          14 LIMK              1:16.03S P      
  8 Buckley, Aobhna           14 WAT               1:16.18S P      
  9 O'Kelly, Laura            14 ESB               1:16.40S P      
  3 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:16.68S F      
 10 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             1:16.70S P      
 11 Casey, Sorcha             13 ATH               1:16.78S P      
  4 O'Shea, Cliodhna          14 LIMK              1:16.83S F      
  5 Coyle, Deborah            14 BREF              1:16.91S F      
  6 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              1:17.22S F      
  7 Buckley, Aobhna           14 WAT               1:17.29S F      
 12 Mc Cann, Alannah          13 ALS               1:17.32S P      
  8 O'Kelly, Laura            14 ESB               1:17.41S F      
 13 Charlton, Sophie          14 LARNE             1:17.54S P      
 14 Owens, Katelyn            14 CLNM              1:17.67S P      
 15 Knox, Olivia J            13 BANB              1:17.70S P      
 16 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              1:17.85S P      
 17 Mc Gill, Michaela         13 BREF              1:17.89S P      
 18 O'Flynn, Katie            14 TG SK             1:18.10S P      
 19 Lane, Meave               14 LIMK              1:18.21S P      
 20 O'Donnell, Alexandria     13 SWSC              1:18.32S P      
 21 Egerton, Megan            13 LARNE             1:18.35S P      
 22 Farrell, Michelle         14 COM               1:18.50S P      
 23 Robinson, Elli M          13 BANB              1:18.52S P      
 24 Downey, Niamh             13 ST FC             1:18.78S P      
 25 Boyd, Hollie              14 KGD               1:18.95S P      
 26 Fitzpatrick, Odile        13 ST FC             1:18.96S P      
 27 Wilcock, Sarah            13 ESB               1:19.06S P      
 28 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 CBAR              1:19.10S P      
 28 Murphy, Elizabeth         14 CLM               1:19.10S P      
 30 Conroy, Olive             14 ARMAG             1:19.17S P      
 31 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               1:19.28S P      
 32 Mc Carthy, Alice          14 SWSC              1:19.40S P      
 33 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              1:19.46S P      
 34 Morrow, Katie             13 LARNE             1:19.71S P      
 35 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:19.72S P      
 35 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH               1:19.72S P      
 37 Carney, Emma              14 LIMK              1:19.81S P      
 38 Deane, Aoife              14 ENS               1:19.98S P      
 39 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             1:20.08S P      
 40 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              1:20.18S P      
 41 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               1:20.24S P      
 42 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               1:20.45S P      
 43 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               1:20.49S P      
 44 Walsh, Orla               14 ESB               1:20.59S P      
 45 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO             1:20.69S P      
 46 Conway, Ailbhle           14 ALS               1:20.78S P      
 47 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             1:20.81S P      
 48 Blake, Hana               13 ASG               1:20.84S P      
 49 O'Shea, Kate              14 ESB               1:20.87S P      
 50 Hayes, Abbie M            14 WAT               1:21.12S P      
 51 Barry, Aoife              14 ENS               1:21.27S P      
 52 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT             1:21.28S P      
 53 Yelverton, Elaine         14 NEN               1:21.63S P      
 54 Maher, Abby               13 CLNM              1:22.04S P      
 55 Middleton, Tara           14 NAC               1:22.06S P      
 56 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               1:22.07S P      
 57 Mc Kenna, Eimear          14 SL BG             1:22.32S P      
 58 Dugan-McSweny, Rois       14 ASK               1:22.36S P      
 59 Egan, Sorcha              14 ATH               1:22.94S P      
 60 Dooley, Lauren            14 VIK               1:23.09S P      
 61 Aylward, Lorna            14 WAT               1:25.82S P      
  0 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda     13 SL SK             1:22.17S P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Carthy, Aoife          15 CLNM              1:13.94S F      
  2 Young, Orla               15 SL BG             1:15.87S F      
  3 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               1:16.44S F      
  1 Mc Carthy, Aoife          15 CLNM              1:17.08S P      
  2 Pollock, Nicole           15 LISB              1:17.17S P      
  3 Young, Orla               15 SL BG             1:17.25S P      
  4 Olsthoorn, Ciara          15 LIMK              1:17.46S F      
  4 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               1:17.48S P      
  5 Olsthoorn, Ciara          15 LIMK              1:17.91S P      
  5 Pollock, Nicole           15 LISB              1:17.97S F      
  6 Mc Grath, Eimear          15 ENS               1:18.02S F      
  6 Mc Grath, Eimear          15 ENS               1:18.46S P      
  7 Ross, Fiona               16 FER               1:19.55S F      
  8 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               1:20.41S F      
  7 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               1:20.54S P      
  8 Ross, Fiona               16 FER               1:21.33S P      
  9 Ryan, Emily               16 ENS               1:27.04S P      
 
Female  17-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL               1:14.61S F      
  1 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL               1:15.49S P      
  2 Shannon, Katie            17 ENS               1:15.96S F      
  2 Shannon, Katie            17 ENS               1:15.99S P      
  3 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               1:16.31S F      
  3 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               1:16.93S P      
 
Male  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jonathon          11 INVCT             1:17.95S F      
  2 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               1:19.00S F      
  1 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               1:20.08S P      
  3 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              1:21.01S F      
  4 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               1:21.45S F      
  5 Mahon, Adam               11 WEX               1:21.63S F      
  2 Brooks, Jonathon          11 INVCT             1:22.01S P      
  6 White, Andrew             10 BAN               1:23.08S F      
  3 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              1:23.12S P      
  3 Mahon, Adam               11 WEX               1:23.12S P      
  5 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               1:23.39S P      
  7 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              1:23.67S F      
  8 O'Rourke, Oisín           11 TUAM              1:23.70S F      
  6 O'Rourke, Oisín           11 TUAM              1:23.91S P      
  7 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              1:24.19S P      
  8 White, Andrew             10 BAN               1:24.21S P      
  9 Foster, Mark              11 GLN               1:24.38S P      
 10 Melody, Rory              11 GAL               1:25.07S P      
 11 O'Connor, Jermey          10 LIMK              1:25.60S P      
 12 Davidson, Robert          11 LASER             1:26.06S P      
 13 George, Patrick           11 LARNE             1:27.25S P      
 14 Blackstock, Louis         10 ARDS              1:27.44S P      
 15 Noel, Thomas              11 SWSC              1:27.62S P      
 16 Joyce, Cathal             10 CLM               1:28.22S P      
 17 O'Driscoll, Ciaran        11 ESB               1:28.79S P      
 18 Rooney, Cian              10 MARL              1:29.76S P      
 19 Doherty, Conor            11 TMORE             1:33.50S P      
  0 Baguley, Jamie            11 GLN               1:24.73S P      
 
Male  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL               1:15.17S F      
  1 Byrne, Jordan             12 NY&MN             1:15.76S P      
  2 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:15.99S F      
  3 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             1:16.12S F      
  4 Martin, Thomas            13 LAMAR             1:16.23S F      
  2 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL               1:16.68S P      
  3 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:16.70S P      
  4 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             1:17.24S P      
  5 Martin, Thomas            13 LAMAR             1:17.37S P      
  6 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             1:18.62S P      
  5 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              1:18.78S F      
  7 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              1:19.26S P      
  6 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             1:19.58S F      
  7 Onitiu, David             13 NAC               1:19.62S F      
  8 Onitiu, David             13 NAC               1:20.54S P      
  9 Rushe, Jake               13 ASG               1:20.87S P      
  8 Rushe, Jake               13 ASG               1:20.98S F      
 10 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               1:21.64S P      
 11 Barrett, Brian            12 B DOL             1:21.94S P      
 12 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ              1:23.12S P      
 13 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             1:23.89S P      
 14 Dunne, Adam               13 MULL              1:24.67S P      
 15 Cooke, Dean               13 KFSHR             1:24.85S P      
 16 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             1:26.99S P      
  0 Ryan, Adam                13 ST FC                   NS P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               1:08.77S P      
  1 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              1:11.07S F      
  2 Mc Dermott, Eoin          14 ST FC             1:11.58S F      
  3 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             1:11.95S F      
  2 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              1:12.44S P      
  3 Mc Dermott, Eoin          14 ST FC             1:13.41S P      
  4 O'Broin, Evan             14 SWSC              1:13.50S P      
  5 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              1:13.63S P      
  4 O'Broin, Evan             14 SWSC              1:13.65S F      
  5 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              1:13.90S F      
  6 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             1:13.97S P      
  7 Fanning, Sean             14 KFSHR             1:14.15S P      
  8 O'Ceallaigh, Adam         14 CLNM              1:14.49S P      
  9 O'Brien, Shane            14 COOL              1:14.55S P      
  6 O'Ceallaigh, Adam         14 CLNM              1:14.85S F      
  6 O'Brien, Shane            14 COOL              1:14.85S F      
 10 Hogan, Ben                14 TG SK             1:15.00S P      
 11 O'Brien, Neil             15 DOL               1:15.63S P      
 12 Hogan, Isaac              15 CLNM              1:15.79S P      
  8 Fanning, Sean             14 KFSHR             1:17.12S F      
 13 Mc Dowell, Niall          15 BANB              1:17.72S P      
 14 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM               1:17.96S P      
 15 Feighan, Eoin             14 TEMP              1:18.91S P      
 16 Ramsey, Jonathan          15 LARNE             1:19.00S P      
 17 Fahy, Ronan               14 DOL               1:19.03S P      
 18 Gibbons, Shane            14 ATH               1:19.72S P      
 19 Mc Grath, Wayne           15 KGD               1:20.86S P      
 20 O'Sullivan, Owen          14 KGD               1:24.54S P      
  0 O'Neill, James            14 ARDS              1:19.63S P      
 
Male  16-17 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hearty, Ciaran            16 NY&MN             1:07.44S F      
  1 Hearty, Ciaran            16 NY&MN             1:09.08S P      
  2 Rush, Daire               17 ST FC             1:09.47S F      
  2 Rush, Daire               17 ST FC             1:09.82S P      
  3 O'Reilly, David           16 TROJ              1:11.78S F      
  4 Coode, Ben                16 ST FC             1:12.23S F      
  5 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             1:12.26S F      
  3 O'Reilly, David           16 TROJ              1:12.34S P      
  6 Langrell, William         17 ST FC             1:12.42S F      
  4 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             1:12.51S P      
  7 King, Conor               16 KGD               1:12.91S F      
  5 Langrell, William         17 ST FC             1:13.18S P      
  8 Murphy, Ciaran            16 FER               1:13.38S F      
  6 Murphy, Ciaran            16 FER               1:13.48S P      
  7 Coode, Ben                16 ST FC             1:14.05S P      
  8 King, Conor               16 KGD               1:14.24S P      
  9 Walsh, David              17 CLNM              1:16.32S P      
 10 Dugan-McSweny, Eoin       17 ASK               1:17.48S P      
  0 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             1:22.77S P      
 
Male  18-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               1:06.06S F      
  2 Hennessy, Ciaran          18 SL BG             1:06.66S F      
  1 Hennessy, Ciaran          18 SL BG             1:06.88S P      
  2 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               1:06.91S P      
 
Female  10&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              2:57.57S F      
  1 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              2:58.21S P      
  2 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              3:02.41S F      
  2 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               3:02.41S F      
  4 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               3:03.02S F      
  2 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             3:03.49S P      
  3 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              3:03.60S P      
  4 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               3:04.03S P      
  5 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             3:04.70S F      
  6 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              3:05.08S F      
  7 O'Neill, Anna             10 ARDS              3:05.54S F      
  5 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              3:05.73S P      
  6 O'Neill, Anna             10 ARDS              3:09.20S P      
  7 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               3:09.55S P      
  8 Kouwenberg, Annelies      10 FER               3:10.00S P      
  9 Neito, Anne               10 LIMK              3:10.71S P      
  8 Kouwenberg, Annelies      10 FER               3:14.23S F      
 10 Pinkerton, Becki          10 BANB              3:14.30S P      
 11 O'Donnell, Rachel         10 KGD               3:14.34S P      
 12 Burrows, Rebekah          10 ARDS              3:15.30S P      
 13 Hill, Anna                10 CY BT             3:17.94S P      
 14 Daly, Caoimhe              9 ST FC             3:20.21S P      
 15 Dunne, Elizabeth          10 GLN               3:20.22S P      
 16 Cox, Andrea                9 LISB              3:20.78S P      
 17 Mulhall, Pippa            10 GLN               3:23.45S P      
  0 O'Mahony, Mairead         10 LARNE             3:19.68S P      
 
Female  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:51.77S F      
  2 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             2:52.28S F      
  3 Mc Glinchey, Jane         12 SLIGO             2:52.34S F      
  1 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:53.68S P      
  4 Mahdi, Nell               12 GAL               2:53.75S F      
  5 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             2:54.07S F      
  6 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             2:55.82S F      
  2 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             2:56.37S P      
  3 Mc Glinchey, Jane         12 SLIGO             2:56.38S P      
  4 Mc Elderry, Emma          12 BANB              2:57.11S P      
  5 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             2:57.33S P      
  6 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             2:57.39S P      
  7 Mahdi, Nell               12 GAL               2:57.82S P      
  8 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              2:58.03S P      
  7 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              2:58.06S F      
  9 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               2:58.53S P      
 10 Williams, Sophie          12 TMORE             2:58.83S P      
 11 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               2:59.28S P      
  8 Mc Elderry, Emma          12 BANB              2:59.30S F      
 12 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              2:59.95S P      
 13 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               3:00.10S P      
 14 Mc Crea, Alex             11 CY BT             3:00.44S P      
 14 Lawlor, Jane              11 KILK              3:00.44S P      
 16 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB              3:01.16S P      
 17 Mc Kay, Chloe             11 LARNE             3:02.40S P      
 18 Swan, Emma                12 ALS               3:02.75S P      
 19 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             3:02.77S P      
 20 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC              3:04.84S P      
 21 Hanna, Emma               11 BAN               3:05.15S P      
 22 Halleren, Amy             11 TMORE             3:05.55S P      
 23 Smith, Leah               12 BREF              3:05.59S P      
 24 Gelately, Megan           11 LURG              3:06.12S P      
 25 Begley, Emma              12 TUAM              3:06.34S P      
 26 Mc Shane, Megan           12 SL BG             3:07.69S P      
 27 Maginess, Caoli           12 LISB              3:07.77S P      
 28 Cruise, Deirbhile         12 COURT             3:08.33S P      
 29 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER             3:08.35S P      
 30 Mitchell, Madeline        11 GAL               3:08.73S P      
 31 Armstrong, Lauren J       11 BANB              3:08.99S P      
 32 Gallen, Georgia           12 ARDS              3:09.04S P      
 33 Harley, May               11 DOL               3:09.56S P      
 34 Twohig, Anna              12 SWSC              3:09.59S P      
 35 Gardiner, Ruth            12 ST FC             3:10.03S P      
 36 Walsh, Dara               12 SWSC              3:12.58S P      
 37 Harrington, Ciara         11 ST FC             3:13.53S P      
 38 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               3:17.75S P      
 39 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               3:19.00S P      
 40 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              3:22.33S P      
  0 Collins, Rosie            12 LISB                   DNF P      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               2:42.01S F      
  2 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              2:42.22S F      
  1 Ward, Charlotte           14 BAN               2:42.74S P      
  2 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               2:43.04S P      
  3 Ward, Charlotte           14 BAN               2:43.06S F      
  3 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:43.50S P      
  4 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              2:43.74S F      
  4 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              2:44.50S P      
  5 Keaney, Meadbh            13 SLIGO             2:44.94S P      
  6 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              2:45.06S P      
  5 Keaney, Meadbh            13 SLIGO             2:45.84S F      
  7 Deane, Aoife              14 ENS               2:46.30S P      
  6 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:47.22S F      
  8 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              2:47.83S P      
  9 Mc Cann, Alannah          13 ALS               2:48.49S P      
 10 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              2:49.23S P      
 11 Charlton, Sophie          14 LARNE             2:49.26S P      
 12 Fouhy, Ella               14 MAL               2:49.71S P      
 13 Aylward, Lorna            14 WAT               2:50.14S P      
 14 Knox, Olivia J            13 BANB              2:50.70S P      
 15 Casey, Sorcha             13 ATH               2:50.78S P      
 16 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               2:50.90S P      
 17 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT             2:51.10S P      
 18 Egerton, Megan            13 LARNE             2:51.14S P      
 18 Robinson, Elli M          13 BANB              2:51.14S P      
 20 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               2:51.59S P      
 21 Blake, Hana               13 ASG               2:51.86S P      
 22 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             2:52.56S P      
 23 Hayes, Abbey              13 WAT               2:52.68S P      
 24 O'Flynn, Katie            14 TG SK             2:52.87S P      
 25 Togher, Una               13 CBAR              2:53.04S P      
  7 Deane, Aoife              14 ENS               2:53.07S F      
 26 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               2:53.35S P      
 27 Morrow, Katie             13 LARNE             2:53.62S P      
 28 Bryson, Sophie L          14 LISB              2:53.92S P      
 29 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO             2:53.94S P      
 30 O'Donnell, Alexandria     13 SWSC              2:54.06S P      
  8 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              2:54.18S F      
 31 Mc Donogh, Sarah          14 NAC               2:54.84S P      
 32 Conroy, Olive             14 ARMAG             2:54.91S P      
 33 Mc Mahon, Aoife           13 DOL               2:54.98S P      
 34 Mc Gill, Michaela         13 BREF              2:55.07S P      
 35 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               2:55.18S P      
 36 Owens, Katelyn            14 CLNM              2:55.32S P      
 37 Duane, Lean               13 MAL               2:55.65S P      
 38 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              2:55.73S P      
 39 Deegan, Stephanie         13 TG SK             2:56.59S P      
 40 O'Shea, Cliodhna          14 LIMK              2:56.61S P      
 41 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda     13 SL SK             2:56.86S P      
 42 Best, Anna                14 TMORE             2:57.08S P      
 43 Murphy, Rachel            14 MAL               2:57.57S P      
 44 Hayes, Abbie M            14 WAT               2:57.81S P      
 45 Fitzpatrick, Odile        13 ST FC             2:58.01S P      
 46 Maguire, Roisin           13 MARL              2:58.25S P      
 47 Dunne, Olwyn              13 NEN               2:58.50S P      
 48 Fogarty, Niamh            14 NRS               2:58.58S P      
 49 Maher, Abby               13 CLNM              2:59.14S P      
 50 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               2:59.54S P      
 51 Lane, Meave               14 LIMK              3:00.75S P      
 
Female  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              2:40.16S F      
  2 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               2:42.55S F      
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              2:42.77S P      
  3 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               2:48.63S F      
  4 Pollock, Nicole           15 LISB              2:49.13S F      
  2 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               2:49.47S P      
  3 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               2:49.94S P      
  5 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               2:51.44S F      
  6 Baines, Niamh             15 TMORE             2:51.93S F      
  4 Pollock, Nicole           15 LISB              2:52.32S P      
  5 O'Connor, Jane            16 LIMK              2:52.45S P      
  6 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               2:52.52S P      
  7 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               2:52.59S P      
  7 O'Connor, Jane            16 LIMK              2:53.11S F      
  8 Baines, Niamh             15 TMORE             2:53.25S P      
  9 Young, Orla               15 SL BG             2:53.53S P      
  8 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               2:53.62S F      
 10 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               2:54.27S P      
 11 Mc Carthy, Aoife          15 CLNM              2:55.11S P      
 12 Ryan, Emily               16 ENS               2:57.21S P      
 13 Olsthoorn, Ciara          15 LIMK              3:01.52S P      
 14 Swan, Megan               15 ALS               3:01.57S P      
  0 O'Connor, Ellie           15 LIMK              2:53.11S P      
 
Female  17-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               2:45.29S F      
  1 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               2:47.57S P      
  2 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL               2:48.47S F      
  2 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL               2:49.32S P      
 
Male  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Matthew         11 NAC               2:47.40S F      
  1 Gardiner, Matthew         11 NAC               2:49.98S P      
  2 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              2:55.49S F      
  2 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              2:59.19S P      
  3 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              2:59.55S F      
  4 Mc Grath, Michael         10 ALS               2:59.67S F      
  5 Kenny, Joe                11 TEMP              3:00.36S F      
  3 Mc Grath, Michael         10 ALS               3:01.76S P      
  4 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              3:02.44S P      
  5 Kenny, Joe                11 TEMP              3:03.34S P      
  6 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               3:03.64S F      
  6 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               3:04.01S P      
  7 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              3:04.28S P      
  7 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              3:04.45S F      
  8 Mahon, Adam               11 WEX               3:05.76S P      
  8 Mahon, Adam               11 WEX               3:07.40S F      
  9 White, Andrew             10 BAN               3:07.85S P      
 10 Rooney, Cian              10 MARL              3:08.52S P      
 11 O'Rourke, Oisín           11 TUAM              3:09.53S P      
 12 Comiskey, Connor          10 SL BG             3:09.97S P      
 13 Doherty, Conor            11 TMORE             3:10.01S P      
 14 Baguley, Jamie            11 GLN               3:10.34S P      
 15 Kelly, Kieran             11 LIMK              3:10.70S P      
 16 Hughes, Darragh            9 MULL              3:11.86S P      
 17 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               3:15.16S P      
 18 Kane, Thomas              11 ARDS              3:21.34S P      
  0 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D     11 SL SK             3:02.95S P      
  0 Parkes, Ollie             11 LARNE             3:07.47S P      
  0 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               2:53.32S P      
 
Male  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:43.20S F      
  2 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              2:44.77S F      
  1 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:45.52S P      
  2 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             2:46.99S P      
  3 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             2:47.87S F      
  4 Coode, Jack               13 ST FC             2:49.58S F      
  5 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              2:50.46S F      
  3 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              2:50.93S P      
  6 Barrett, Ronan            12 LIMK              2:51.56S F      
  4 Coode, Jack               13 ST FC             2:52.28S P      
  7 Fleming, Jack             12 LISB              2:52.40S F      
  5 Fleming, Jack             12 LISB              2:53.80S P      
  6 Barrett, Ronan            12 LIMK              2:54.33S P      
  7 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              2:54.68S P      
  8 Wiffen, Daniel            12 LISB              2:55.61S P      
  9 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               2:55.65S P      
 10 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              2:55.95S P      
 11 Cooke, Dean               13 KFSHR             2:57.25S P      
 12 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             2:58.55S P      
 13 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL               2:59.94S P      
  8 Wiffen, Daniel            12 LISB              3:00.79S F      
 14 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             3:02.73S P      
 15 Sinnot, Greg              13 TEMP              3:03.54S P      
 16 Walsh, Ben                13 WPORT             3:04.42S P      
 17 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             3:04.56S P      
  0 Ryan, Adam                13 ST FC                   NS P      
  0 Rushe, Jake               13 ASG               3:07.56S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               2:32.47S F      
  2 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              2:33.46S F      
  3 Moore, Dillon             14 LVADY             2:36.45S F      
  4 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              2:36.70S F      
  5 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               2:36.84S F      
  6 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               2:37.27S F      
  1 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               2:37.39S P      
  2 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               2:38.06S P      
  3 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              2:38.38S P      
  4 O'Broin, Evan             14 SWSC              2:38.43S P      
  5 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              2:39.12S P      
  6 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               2:39.24S P      
  7 Moore, Dillon             14 LVADY             2:39.75S P      
  7 O'Broin, Evan             14 SWSC              2:40.19S F      
  8 O'Neill, James            14 ARDS              2:41.25S F      
  8 O'Neill, James            14 ARDS              2:41.72S P      
  9 O'Brien, Shane            14 COOL              2:42.29S P      
 10 Rafferty, Rory            14 NY&MN             2:43.71S P      
 11 O'Brien, Neil             15 DOL               2:44.08S P      
 12 Vahey, Ben                14 SHARK             2:44.90S P      
 13 Blackwell, Patrick        15 LIMK              2:45.13S P      
 14 Ramsey, Jonathan          15 LARNE             2:45.49S P      
 15 Mc Dowell, Niall          15 BANB              2:45.78S P      
 16 Feighan, Eoin             14 TEMP              2:45.97S P      
 17 O'Callaghan, Conor        15 LVADY             2:46.36S P      
 18 Parnell, Matthew          14 TEMP              2:46.46S P      
 19 Mullan, Sean              15 LVADY             2:46.72S P      
 20 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK             2:46.80S P      
 21 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG              2:48.02S P      
 22 Hogan, Ben                14 TG SK             2:50.90S P      
 23 Quinn, Caolan P           14 BANB              2:50.93S P      
 24 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM               2:52.40S P      
  0 Tannion, Joseph           15 SHARK             2:42.06S P      
  0 Tallon, Ronan             15 VIK               2:42.85S P      
  0 Fahy, Jeff                14 TROJ              2:53.61S P      
  0 Kane, Alex                15 LARNE             2:48.11S P      
 
Male  16-17 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:31.79S F      
  1 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:31.89S P      
  2 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL               2:32.41S F      
  2 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL               2:34.46S P      
  3 Donnelly, Scott           16 BANB              2:34.65S F      
  3 Donnelly, Scott           16 BANB              2:36.03S P      
  4 Mc Laughlin, Alex         16 LVADY             2:42.25S F      
  4 Mc Laughlin, Alex         16 LVADY             2:42.78S P      
  5 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             2:53.79S F      
  5 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             2:55.52S P      
 
Male  18-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               2:26.51S F      
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               2:27.80S P      
 
Female  10&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Andrea                9 LISB             12:49.16S F      
  0 Guy, Phillipa             10 GLN                     NS F      
 
Female  11-12 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moorcroft, Sarah          11 ARDS             10:47.28S F      
  2 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC            11:09.60S F      
  3 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB             11:30.45S F      
  4 Mount, Sophie L           12 BANB             11:32.11S F      
  5 Hoban, Saoirse            11 CBAR             11:41.53S F      
  6 Milne, Aoife              12 COURT            11:52.10S F      
  7 O'Connor, Leah Ann        12 TROJ             11:58.31S F      
  8 Foster, Anna              11 GLN              12:11.42S F      
  9 Heyburn, Anna             11 TMORE            12:13.39S F      
 10 Murphy, Sinead            12 GLN              13:14.89S F      
  0 Cruise, Deirbhile         12 COURT                   DQ F      
  0 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ                    NS F      
 
Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Deane, Aoife              14 ENS              10:22.30S F      
  2 Hughes, Niamh             14 MULL             10:29.11S F      
  3 Doyle, Isabel             13 ESB              10:31.04S F      
  4 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM              10:36.05S F      
  5 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 CBAR             10:36.58S F      
  6 Walsh, Orla               14 ESB              10:37.76S F      
  7 Killeen, Amy              14 LIMK             10:42.30S F      
  8 Bryson, Sophie L          14 LISB             10:44.89S F      
  9 Egan, Sorcha              14 ATH              10:45.46S F      
 10 Middleton, Tara           14 NAC              10:47.38S F      
 11 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL              10:50.82S F      
 12 Morrow, Katie             13 LARNE            11:03.40S F      
 13 Murphy, Elizabeth         14 CLM              11:06.46S F      
 14 Best, Anna                14 TMORE            11:07.42S F      
 15 Deegan, Stephanie         13 TG SK            11:11.79S F      
 16 Conroy, Olive             14 ARMAG            11:14.52S F      
 17 Reid, Roisin              13 ALS              11:16.25S F      
 18 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda     13 SL SK            11:21.87S F      
 19 O'Flynn, Katie            14 TG SK            11:22.93S F      
 20 Yelverton, Elaine         14 NEN              11:39.87S F      
 21 Maguire, Roisin           13 MARL             11:45.05S F      
 22 Mc Manamon, Jemma         14 SHARK            11:48.95S F      
 23 Fitzpatrick, Beth         14 CLNM             11:57.23S F      
 24 Dempster, Kathryn         13 TMORE            12:25.78S F      
 
Female  15-16 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR             10:21.52S F      
  2 Baines, Niamh             15 TMORE            10:57.81S F      
  3 Swan, Megan               15 ALS              11:00.17S F      
  4 Pollock, Nicole           15 LISB             11:04.67S F      
  5 Mc Donald, Courtney       15 TROJ             11:12.08S F      
  6 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS              11:19.45S F      
  7 Mc Cutcheon, Sarah        16 NEN              11:53.65S F      
  8 O'Reilly, Ellen           15 ALS              12:35.43S F      
 
Female  17-18 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma                17 C FIN            10:15.19S F      
  2 Shannon, Katie            17 ENS              10:42.40S F      
  3 Dunne-Cronin, Aaja        17 SL SK            11:19.04S F      
 
Female  10&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               6:39.35S F      
  2 Cox, Andrea                9 LISB              7:08.84S F      
  3 Del Castillo, Monica      10 LARNE             7:45.92S F      
  0 Lambe, Sarah              10 GLN                     NS F      
  0 O'Neill, Anna             10 ARDS                    NS F      
 
Female  11-12 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moorcroft, Sarah          11 ARDS              5:54.54S F      
  2 Mahdi, Nell               12 GAL               6:11.58S F      
  3 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               6:17.62S F      
  4 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             6:17.71S F      
  5 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             6:24.30S F      
  6 Halleren, Amy             11 TMORE             6:25.00S F      
  7 Hoban, Saoirse            11 CBAR              6:27.96S F      
  8 Smith, Leah               12 BREF              6:31.54S F      
  9 Heyburn, Anna             11 TMORE             6:33.03S F      
 10 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER             6:36.62S F      
 11 Mitchell, Madeline        11 GAL               6:37.21S F      
 12 Mc Kay, Chloe             11 LARNE             6:37.32S F      
 12 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB              6:37.32S F      
 14 Hanna, Emma               11 BAN               6:37.34S F      
 15 Foster, Anna              11 GLN               6:53.13S F      
 16 Cope, Maeve               12 ALS               7:16.14S F      
  0 Beattie, Robyn            12 LISB                    NS F      
  0 Milne, Aoife              12 COURT             7:01.91S F      
 
Female  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM               5:47.43S F      
  2 Bryson, Sophie L          14 LISB              5:59.99S F      
  3 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              6:00.43S F      
  4 Charlton, Sophie          14 LARNE             6:00.98S F      
  5 Robinson, Elli M          13 BANB              6:01.47S F      
  6 O'Flynn, Katie            14 TG SK             6:11.38S F      
  7 Morrow, Katie             13 LARNE             6:12.60S F      
  8 Conroy, Olive             14 ARMAG             6:13.92S F      
  9 Wilcock, Sarah            13 ESB               6:21.50S F      
 10 Maguire, Roisin           13 MARL              6:26.38S F      
 11 Fogarty, Niamh            14 NRS               6:29.84S F      
 12 Mc Manamon, Jemma         14 SHARK             6:33.13S F      
 
Female  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pollock, Nicole           15 LISB              6:02.54S F      
  2 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               6:05.82S F      
  3 Baines, Niamh             15 TMORE             6:17.18S F      
 
Female  17-18 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma                17 C FIN             6:02.72S F      
  2 Redlich, Alex             18 KGD               6:04.28S F      
 
Male  11&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               5:58.34S F      
  2 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             6:20.69S F      
  3 Brooks, Jonathon          11 INVCT             6:20.96S F      
  4 Kenny, Joe                11 TEMP              6:22.03S F      
  5 Baguley, Jamie            11 GLN               6:40.76S F      
  6 Mahood, Adam              10 LARNE             6:43.77S F      
  7 Foster, Mark              11 GLN               6:57.09S F      
  8 Hagan, Andrew             11 TMORE             6:58.21S F      
  9 George, Patrick           11 LARNE             7:01.40S F      
 10 Crozier, Ciaran           11 GLN               7:05.69S F      
 11 Ferguson, Pearse          11 LARNE             7:13.35S F      
 
Male  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             5:50.41S F      
  2 Fleming, Jack             12 LISB              5:59.25S F      
  3 Mallon, Odhran            12 OLY               6:12.03S F      
  4 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL               6:21.43S F      
  5 Wiffen, Daniel            12 LISB              6:22.46S F      
  6 Fitzmaurice, Issac        12 ATLNT             6:38.16S F      
  7 Corrigan, Owen            13 GLN               6:38.49S F      
  8 O'Connor, Joe             12 GLN               6:38.64S F      
  0 Wiffen, Nathan            12 LISB              6:35.06S F      
 
Male  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Dillon             14 LVADY             5:41.10S F      
  2 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               5:42.63S F      
  3 Donoghue, Shane           15 ST FC             5:46.96S F      
  4 Vahey, Ben                14 SHARK             5:49.31S F      
  5 Hogan, Ben                14 TG SK             5:59.01S F      
  6 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK             6:00.33S F      
  7 Lyons, Luke               14 LIMK              6:01.39S F      
  0 Cameron, Tom              15 TMORE             6:04.00S F      
 
Male  16-17 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             5:23.68S F      
  2 Coode, Ben                16 ST FC             5:41.52S F      
  3 Agnew, Jonathon           16 LARNE             5:57.78S F      
 
Female  10&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              1:21.23S F      
  2 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              1:21.81S F      
  3 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             1:24.00S F      
  1 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              1:25.14S P      
  2 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              1:25.47S P      
  4 Neito, Anne               10 LIMK              1:26.75S F      
  3 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             1:27.03S P      
  5 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               1:27.76S F      
  4 Neito, Anne               10 LIMK              1:28.15S P      
  5 Daly, Caoimhe              9 ST FC             1:31.19S P      
  6 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               1:31.38S P      
  6 Daly, Caoimhe              9 ST FC             1:32.83S F      
  7 Dunne, Elizabeth          10 GLN               1:42.34S P      
  7 Dunne, Elizabeth          10 GLN               1:43.43S F      
  0 Kouwenberg, Annelies      10 FER                     NS P      
 
Female  11-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glinchey, Jane         12 SLIGO             1:17.36S P      
  1 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             1:18.42S F      
  2 Moorcroft, Sarah          11 ARDS              1:18.54S F      
  3 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:19.55S F      
  4 Mc Gloin, Chloe           12 ATH               1:20.14S F      
  5 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               1:21.37S F      
  2 Moorcroft, Sarah          11 ARDS              1:21.80S P      
  6 Lynch, Robyn              11 TALL              1:23.58S F      
  3 Mc Gloin, Chloe           12 ATH               1:23.64S P      
  4 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             1:23.72S P      
  5 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:24.05S P      
  6 Lynch, Robyn              11 TALL              1:24.20S P      
  7 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               1:24.93S P      
  7 Smith, Leah               12 BREF              1:25.15S F      
  8 Gallen, Georgia           12 ARDS              1:26.21S P      
  8 Gallen, Georgia           12 ARDS              1:26.85S F      
  9 Smith, Leah               12 BREF              1:27.42S P      
 10 Mahdi, Nell               12 GAL               1:30.09S P      
 11 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               1:32.11S P      
 12 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB              1:32.26S P      
 13 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC              1:32.92S P      
  0 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             1:34.27S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               1:14.14S F      
  1 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               1:14.99S P      
  2 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              1:16.43S F      
  2 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              1:16.44S P      
  3 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:16.46S P      
  3 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               1:16.69S F      
  4 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:17.08S F      
  5 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:17.66S F      
  4 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:18.34S P      
  5 Aylward, Lorna            14 WAT               1:18.42S P      
  6 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              1:19.15S P      
  7 Rowlands, Tara            14 TROJ              1:19.58S P      
  8 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               1:19.93S P      
  9 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              1:20.23S P      
  6 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              1:20.35S F      
 10 Buckley, Aobhna           14 WAT               1:20.73S P      
 11 Mc Cann, Alannah          13 ALS               1:20.91S P      
 12 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              1:20.92S P      
  7 Aylward, Lorna            14 WAT               1:21.62S F      
 13 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO             1:21.76S P      
  8 Rowlands, Tara            14 TROJ              1:21.78S F      
 14 Egerton, Megan            13 LARNE             1:22.42S P      
 15 Knox, Olivia J            13 BANB              1:22.65S P      
 16 Middleton, Tara           14 NAC               1:23.59S P      
 17 Bryson, Sophie L          14 LISB              1:24.00S P      
 18 Robinson, Elli M          13 BANB              1:24.22S P      
 19 Fitzpatrick, Odile        13 ST FC             1:25.93S P      
 20 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              1:26.25S P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Olsthoorn, Ciara          15 LIMK              1:16.13S P      
  1 Olsthoorn, Ciara          15 LIMK              1:16.61S F      
  2 Pollock, Nicole           15 LISB              1:18.30S F      
  2 Pollock, Nicole           15 LISB              1:19.59S P      
  3 O'Connor, Jane            16 LIMK              1:20.69S F      
  3 O'Connor, Jane            16 LIMK              1:22.58S P      
 
Male  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Matthew         11 NAC               1:15.55S F      
  2 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:18.03S F      
  3 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               1:18.19S F      
  1 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               1:18.49S P      
  2 Gardiner, Matthew         11 NAC               1:19.11S P      
  3 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D     11 SL SK             1:20.48S P      
  4 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D     11 SL SK             1:21.04S F      
  4 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:22.47S P      
  5 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              1:25.92S F      
  6 Comiskey, Connor          10 SL BG             1:26.12S F      
  5 Comiskey, Connor          10 SL BG             1:26.65S P      
  6 O'Connor, Jermey          10 LIMK              1:26.81S P      
  7 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              1:28.42S F      
  8 O'Connor, Jermey          10 LIMK              1:29.28S F      
  7 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              1:30.20S P      
  8 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              1:31.16S P      
  9 Mulhall, Reece            11 TALL              1:32.94S P      
 10 Baguley, Jamie            11 GLN               1:37.85S P      
 11 Kane, Thomas              11 ARDS              1:39.36S P      
  0 Mc Grath, Michael         10 ALS                     NS P      
 
Male  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Thomas            13 LAMAR             1:18.18S F      
  2 Mallon, Odhran            12 OLY               1:18.48S F      
  3 Bookey, Sean              13 SL SK             1:18.80S F      
  4 Cooke, Dean               13 KFSHR             1:19.26S F      
  1 Mallon, Odhran            12 OLY               1:20.90S P      
  2 Hewitt, Adam              12 BAN               1:21.42S P      
  5 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               1:21.88S F      
  6 Coode, Jack               13 ST FC             1:22.43S F      
  3 Coode, Jack               13 ST FC             1:22.57S P      
  4 Bookey, Sean              13 SL SK             1:22.75S P      
  7 Hewitt, Adam              12 BAN               1:22.77S F      
  5 Martin, Thomas            13 LAMAR             1:23.11S P      
  6 Cooke, Dean               13 KFSHR             1:23.28S P      
  7 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               1:23.50S P      
  8 Mc Namara, David          13 ATH               1:23.73S P      
  9 Fleming, Jack             12 LISB              1:23.95S P      
 10 Sweeney, Cathal           12 SHARK             1:24.51S P      
 11 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             1:28.11S P      
 12 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             1:31.40S P      
  0 Mc Namara, David          13 ATH               1:20.56S F      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              1:09.89S F      
  2 O'Sullivan, Owen          14 KGD               1:10.56S F      
  3 Mc Grath, Wayne           15 KGD               1:11.18S F      
  1 Mc Grath, Wayne           15 KGD               1:11.88S P      
  2 O'Sullivan, Owen          14 KGD               1:12.01S P      
  3 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              1:12.64S P      
  4 Roe, Dylan                14 SHARK             1:12.71S P      
  4 Roe, Dylan                14 SHARK             1:13.04S F      
  5 Sheridan, Jamie           15 SL BG             1:13.90S F      
  6 Rafferty, Rory            14 NY&MN             1:14.06S F      
  7 Mc Gratten, Christopher   14 BAN               1:14.73S F      
  8 Lyons, Luke               14 LIMK              1:15.36S F      
  5 Mc Gratten, Christopher   14 BAN               1:15.93S P      
  6 Rafferty, Rory            14 NY&MN             1:16.55S P      
  7 Lyons, Luke               14 LIMK              1:16.71S P      
  8 Sheridan, Jamie           15 SL BG             1:16.93S P      
  9 Parnell, Matthew          14 TEMP              1:19.48S P      
  0 Quinn, Caolan P           14 BANB                    NS P      
 
Male  16-17 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL               1:06.79S F      
  1 Boyd, Joe                 16 MULL              1:07.75S P      
  2 Boyd, Joe                 16 MULL              1:08.00S F      
  2 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL               1:08.34S P      
  3 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             1:30.14S P      
  0 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE                   NS F      
 
Male  18-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               1:06.84S F      
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               1:07.22S P      
 
Female  10&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              1:30.94S F      
  1 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              1:35.16S P      
  2 Neito, Anne               10 LIMK              1:36.26S F      
  2 Neito, Anne               10 LIMK              1:37.63S P      
  3 Pinkerton, Becki          10 BANB              1:37.83S F      
  4 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             1:38.27S F      
  5 Robinson, Jessica M       10 BANB              1:38.41S F      
  3 Robinson, Jessica M       10 BANB              1:38.82S P      
  4 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             1:39.16S P      
  5 Pinkerton, Becki          10 BANB              1:40.28S P      
  6 Davison, Mia               9 BAN               1:40.46S F      
  6 Burrows, Rebekah          10 ARDS              1:40.77S P      
  7 Burrows, Rebekah          10 ARDS              1:41.79S F      
  7 Davison, Mia               9 BAN               1:41.94S P      
  8 Melvin, Sarah             10 SLIGO             1:42.24S P      
  9 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               1:42.70S P      
 10 Guy, Phillipa             10 GLN               1:43.21S P      
  8 Melvin, Sarah             10 SLIGO             1:43.62S F      
 11 Hill, Anna                10 CY BT             1:45.05S P      
 12 Cooke, Olwyn              10 TUAM              1:45.41S P      
 13 Perry, Jane                9 ST FC             1:46.25S P      
 14 O'Mahony, Mairead         10 LARNE             1:46.96S P      
 15 Conway, Fiona             10 CBAR              1:48.77S P      
  0 Kouwenberg, Annelies      10 FER                     NS P      
 
Female  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:28.89S F      
  1 Mc Glinchey, Jane         12 SLIGO             1:29.89S P      
  2 Kelly, Juliana            11 NY&MN             1:30.50S P      
  2 Bolton-Dowling, Aisling   12 ST FC             1:30.74S F      
  3 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:31.01S P      
  4 Halleren, Amy             11 TMORE             1:31.52S P      
  3 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              1:31.73S F      
  4 Mc Elderry, Emma          12 BANB              1:32.12S F      
  5 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               1:32.40S F      
  6 Halleren, Amy             11 TMORE             1:32.47S F      
  5 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              1:32.57S P      
  6 Bolton-Dowling, Aisling   12 ST FC             1:32.70S P      
  7 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               1:32.86S P      
  8 Mc Elderry, Emma          12 BANB              1:33.01S P      
  9 Moorcroft, Sarah          11 ARDS              1:33.19S P      
 10 Tallon, Orla              12 VIK               1:33.28S P      
 11 Fox, Jenny                12 KGD               1:33.54S P      
 12 Corbett, Grace            12 FER               1:33.95S P      
  7 Tallon, Orla              12 VIK               1:34.03S F      
 13 Rooney, Emma              12 MARL              1:34.17S P      
 14 Cruise, Deirbhile         12 COURT             1:34.38S P      
 15 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              1:34.51S P      
 16 Mc Kay, Chloe             11 LARNE             1:34.64S P      
 17 Herbert, Claudia          12 ALS               1:34.87S P      
 18 Sinnott, Eve              12 ST FC             1:35.03S P      
 19 Begley, Emma              12 TUAM              1:35.24S P      
 20 Gelately, Megan           11 LURG              1:35.49S P      
 21 Walsh, Dara               12 SWSC              1:36.13S P      
  8 Moorcroft, Sarah          11 ARDS              1:36.26S F      
 22 Cudmore, Ava              12 SWSC              1:36.53S P      
 23 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:36.64S P      
 24 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             1:36.68S P      
 25 Murphy, Sinead            12 GLN               1:37.04S P      
 26 Perry, Sophie             11 ST FC             1:37.05S P      
 27 Cope, Maeve               12 ALS               1:37.21S P      
 28 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             1:37.31S P      
 29 Gardiner, Ruth            12 ST FC             1:37.32S P      
 30 Smith, Shannon            11 LIMK              1:37.33S P      
 31 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER             1:37.59S P      
 32 Mc Shane, Megan           12 SL BG             1:37.85S P      
 33 Maginess, Caoli           12 LISB              1:38.01S P      
 34 Gallen, Georgia           12 ARDS              1:38.10S P      
 35 Lynch, Robyn              11 TALL              1:38.12S P      
 36 Swan, Emma                12 ALS               1:38.56S P      
 37 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             1:38.89S P      
 38 Collins, Rosie            12 LISB              1:39.93S P      
 39 Smith, Leah               12 BREF              1:39.94S P      
 40 Harley, May               11 DOL               1:40.06S P      
 41 Heyburn, Anna             11 TMORE             1:40.33S P      
 42 Williams, Sophie          12 TMORE             1:41.01S P      
 43 Murray, Ciara             12 COOL              1:41.10S P      
 44 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ              1:41.61S P      
 45 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               1:41.63S P      
 46 Mahdi, Nell               12 GAL               1:41.80S P      
 47 Mount, Sophie L           12 BANB              1:43.39S P      
 48 O'Connor, Edie            12 GLN               1:48.66S P      
 49 Turner, Nicole            11 PRNHA             2:10.99S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fouhy, Ella               14 MAL               1:24.60S F      
  1 Jones, Hannah             14 LIMK              1:25.45S P      
  2 Owens, Katelyn            14 CLNM              1:25.56S F      
  2 Maguire, Sophie           13 NAC               1:26.33S P      
  3 Mc Mahon, Aoife           13 DOL               1:26.48S P      
  4 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT             1:26.59S P      
  5 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:26.87S P      
  6 Fouhy, Ella               14 MAL               1:27.46S P      
  3 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             1:27.68S F      
  7 Owens, Katelyn            14 CLNM              1:27.71S P      
  4 Murphy, Rachel            14 MAL               1:27.72S F      
  5 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              1:27.85S F      
  8 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              1:27.97S P      
  6 Higgins, Aisling          14 KGD               1:28.01S F      
  9 Murphy, Rachel            14 MAL               1:28.38S P      
  7 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:28.49S F      
  8 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 CBAR              1:28.79S F      
 10 Higgins, Aisling          14 KGD               1:28.91S P      
 11 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 CBAR              1:29.11S P      
 11 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             1:29.11S P      
 13 Miller, Sarah             14 ESB               1:29.61S P      
 14 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               1:29.76S P      
 15 Togher, Una               13 CBAR              1:30.01S P      
 16 Charlton, Sophie          14 LARNE             1:30.37S P      
 17 Miller, Hannah            13 ESB               1:30.42S P      
 18 Deegan, Stephanie         13 TG SK             1:30.66S P      
 19 Walsh, Orla               14 ESB               1:30.92S P      
 20 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               1:30.96S P      
 21 Best, Anna                14 TMORE             1:31.07S P      
 22 Mc Gill, Michaela         13 BREF              1:31.29S P      
 23 Bowen, Orla               14 MAL               1:31.46S P      
 24 Hayes, Abbey              13 WAT               1:31.65S P      
 25 Dennehy, Rebecca          13 KGD               1:31.72S P      
 26 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda     13 SL SK             1:31.99S P      
 27 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:32.09S P      
 28 Harrington, Lara          14 TROJ              1:32.10S P      
 29 Campbell, Roisin          13 COM               1:32.55S P      
 30 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               1:32.58S P      
 31 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              1:32.63S P      
 32 Aylward, Lorna            14 WAT               1:32.84S P      
 33 Miley, Emma               13 ASG               1:33.19S P      
 34 Conroy, Olive             14 ARMAG             1:33.25S P      
 35 Nic Shuibhne, Cliona      14 VIK               1:33.72S P      
 36 Maher, Abby               13 CLNM              1:33.89S P      
 37 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               1:34.00S P      
 38 Campbell, Charlotte I     13 BANB              1:34.23S P      
 39 Hughes, Niamh             14 MULL              1:34.27S P      
 40 Hayes, Abbie M            14 WAT               1:34.29S P      
 41 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              1:34.37S P      
 42 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              1:34.66S P      
 43 Maguire, Roisin           13 MARL              1:34.69S P      
 44 Dempster, Kathryn         13 TMORE             1:35.70S P      
 45 Mc Sweeney, Anna          13 ASK               1:36.58S P      
 46 Egan, Sorcha              14 ATH               1:37.14S P      
 47 Markey, Kate A            13 SL SK             1:37.95S P      
 48 Fidgeon, Daria            13 MULL              1:38.51S P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              1:26.50S F      
  2 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               1:26.69S F      
  3 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               1:27.87S F      
  1 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               1:28.23S P      
  4 O'Connor, Jane            16 LIMK              1:28.50S F      
  2 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              1:28.92S P      
  5 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              1:28.98S F      
  6 Young, Orla               15 SL BG             1:29.16S F      
  3 O'Connor, Jane            16 LIMK              1:29.72S P      
  4 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               1:29.74S P      
  5 Young, Orla               15 SL BG             1:29.78S P      
  6 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              1:29.92S P      
  7 O'Reilly, Ellen           15 ALS               1:30.21S F      
  7 O'Reilly, Ellen           15 ALS               1:30.70S P      
  8 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               1:31.61S F      
  8 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               1:31.79S P      
  9 Robinson, Erica           15 ST FC             1:32.78S P      
 10 Clarke, Aoife             15 LIMK              1:34.18S P      
 11 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               1:39.51S P      
 
Female  17-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Doogue, Lorraine          18 ST FC             1:28.41S F      
  1 Doogue, Lorraine          18 ST FC             1:28.66S P      
  2 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               1:30.92S P      
  2 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               1:31.95S F      
 
Male  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             1:28.52S P      
  1 Kelly, Kieran             11 LIMK              1:30.28S F      
  2 Cooke, Uiseann            11 TUAM              1:30.40S F      
  2 Kelly, Kieran             11 LIMK              1:33.49S P      
  3 Cooke, Uiseann            11 TUAM              1:34.97S P      
  3 Morrow, Christopher P     11 BANB              1:34.97S P      
  3 Morrow, Christopher P     11 BANB              1:35.01S F      
  4 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               1:35.77S F      
  5 Mc Grath, Michael         10 ALS               1:36.84S F      
  6 Rooney, Cian              10 MARL              1:37.87S F      
  7 Ferguson, Pearse          11 LARNE             1:38.13S F      
  8 Blackstock, Louis         10 ARDS              1:38.33S F      
  5 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               1:38.91S P      
  6 Blackstock, Louis         10 ARDS              1:39.01S P      
  7 Mc Grath, Michael         10 ALS               1:39.24S P      
  8 Ferguson, Pearse          11 LARNE             1:39.32S P      
  9 Rooney, Cian              10 MARL              1:40.09S P      
 10 Hughes, Darragh            9 MULL              1:40.38S P      
 11 Parkes, Ollie             11 LARNE             1:40.87S P      
 12 Mahon, Adam               11 WEX               1:41.14S P      
 13 Clarke, David             11 OTTER             1:42.10S P      
 14 White, Andrew             10 BAN               1:42.93S P      
 15 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               1:43.20S P      
 16 Rohan, Callum             10 GLN               1:44.03S P      
 17 Heaney, Sean              11 ENS               1:44.19S P      
 18 Hagan, Andrew             11 TMORE             1:44.58S P      
  0 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              1:38.32S P      
  0 Doherty, Conor            11 TMORE             1:42.98S P      
  0 Kenny, Joe                11 TEMP              1:37.42S P      
  0 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D     11 SL SK             1:40.16S P      
 
Male  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              1:26.91S F      
  1 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             1:28.87S P      
  2 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:29.65S F      
  2 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              1:29.97S P      
  3 Hewitt, Adam              12 BAN               1:30.11S P      
  3 Carew, Christopher        13 LAMAR             1:30.77S F      
  4 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:30.84S P      
  5 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             1:30.92S P      
  4 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              1:31.22S F      
  5 Hewitt, Adam              12 BAN               1:31.39S F      
  6 O'Brien, Robert           13 KYSC              1:31.56S F      
  6 O'Brien, Robert           13 KYSC              1:31.72S P      
  7 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             1:31.91S F      
  8 Honan, Michael            13 TMORE             1:32.12S F      
  7 Carew, Christopher        13 LAMAR             1:32.35S P      
  8 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              1:33.23S P      
  9 Honan, Michael            13 TMORE             1:33.33S P      
 10 Rushe, Jake               13 ASG               1:33.51S P      
 11 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR              1:34.02S P      
 12 Power, Ruairi             13 ENS               1:34.82S P      
 13 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              1:35.12S P      
 14 Cleary, Stephen           12 LIMK              1:35.29S P      
 15 O'Sullivan, Conor         12 SHARK             1:35.61S P      
 16 Ryan, Adam                13 ST FC             1:36.66S P      
 17 Cooke, Dean               13 KFSHR             1:37.15S P      
 18 Conroy, Ultan             13 KILK              1:39.27S P      
  0 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             1:33.25S P      
  0 Doyle, Conor              13 DOL                     NS P      
  0 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL               1:42.82S P      
  0 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              1:36.43S P      
  0 Johnston, Ross D          13 BANB              1:28.66S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               1:20.01S F      
  1 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               1:20.19S P      
  2 Mullan, Sean              15 LVADY             1:20.91S F      
  2 Mullan, Sean              15 LVADY             1:21.68S P      
  3 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               1:21.84S P      
  4 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               1:22.19S P      
  5 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG              1:22.33S P      
  3 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             1:22.46S F      
  4 Carroll, Mick             15 LAMAR             1:22.56S F      
  6 Ramsey, Jonathan          15 LARNE             1:22.73S P      
  7 Blackwell, Patrick        15 LIMK              1:23.19S P      
  5 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG              1:23.29S F      
  6 Ramsey, Jonathan          15 LARNE             1:23.35S F      
  7 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               1:23.43S F      
  8 Carroll, Mick             15 LAMAR             1:23.43S P      
  8 Blackwell, Patrick        15 LIMK              1:23.74S F      
  9 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             1:23.77S P      
 10 Kane, Alex                15 LARNE             1:24.11S P      
 11 Woods, David              14 SLIGO             1:24.48S P      
 11 Hogan, Isaac              15 CLNM              1:24.48S P      
 13 Mac Gearailt, Finn        14 TROJ              1:24.49S P      
 14 Mc Dowell, Niall          15 BANB              1:25.20S P      
 15 O'Brien, Shane            14 COOL              1:25.61S P      
 16 Coote, Nathan             14 ENS               1:25.91S P      
 17 O'Callaghan, Conor        15 LVADY             1:27.05S P      
 18 Tallon, Ronan             15 VIK               1:27.57S P      
 19 Barry, Aaron              15 ST FC             1:27.91S P      
 20 O'Brien, Neil             15 DOL               1:28.11S P      
 21 Duggan, Aaron             15 NEN               1:31.17S P      
 22 Feighan, Eoin             14 TEMP              1:31.25S P      
  0 Mc Namara, Oisin          14 LIMK              1:26.04S P      
  0 Mc Knight, Traolach       15 TEMP              1:29.37S P      
 
Male  16-17 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Mordha, Ciaran          17 SL BG             1:20.54S F      
  1 Donnelly, Scott           16 BANB              1:21.71S P      
  2 Donnelly, Scott           16 BANB              1:21.80S F      
  2 O'Mordha, Ciaran          17 SL BG             1:22.91S P      
  3 Agnew, Jonathon           16 LARNE             1:23.13S F      
  4 Mc Laughlin, Alex         16 LVADY             1:23.52S F      
  3 Mc Laughlin, Alex         16 LVADY             1:23.86S P      
  4 Agnew, Jonathon           16 LARNE             1:24.15S P      
  5 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             1:36.47S F      
  5 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             1:38.46S P      
 
Female  10&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               2:30.14S F      
  2 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               2:31.48S F      
  1 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               2:36.43S P      
  2 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               2:36.94S P      
  3 Conway, Fiona             10 CBAR              2:40.80S F      
  4 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              2:40.82S F      
  5 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              2:41.25S F      
  6 O'Neill, Anna             10 ARDS              2:43.12S F      
  7 Mc Niff, Ruby             10 BANB              2:43.40S F      
  3 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              2:43.63S P      
  4 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              2:43.80S P      
  5 Conway, Fiona             10 CBAR              2:44.24S P      
  8 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             2:45.41S F      
  6 Mc Niff, Ruby             10 BANB              2:46.26S P      
  7 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             2:46.51S P      
  8 O'Neill, Anna             10 ARDS              2:48.40S P      
  9 Dunne, Elizabeth          10 GLN               2:49.58S P      
 10 Pinkerton, Becki          10 BANB              2:52.48S P      
 11 Mulhall, Pippa            10 GLN               2:53.08S P      
 12 Burrows, Rebekah          10 ARDS              2:57.41S P      
 13 O'Mahony, Mairead         10 LARNE             3:06.16S P      
  0 Kouwenberg, Annelies      10 FER                     NS P      
 
Female  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:25.18S F      
  2 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               2:27.61S F      
  1 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               2:28.29S P      
  2 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:29.39S P      
  3 Mc Gowan, Amy             11 B DOL             2:29.48S F      
  3 Mc Gowan, Amy             11 B DOL             2:31.70S P      
  4 Mahdi, Nell               12 GAL               2:33.97S F      
  5 Swan, Emma                12 ALS               2:34.91S F      
  4 Mahdi, Nell               12 GAL               2:35.12S P      
  6 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB              2:35.33S F      
  7 Williams, Sophie          12 TMORE             2:36.23S F      
  8 Gardiner, Ruth            12 ST FC             2:36.35S F      
  5 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB              2:36.92S P      
  6 Swan, Emma                12 ALS               2:37.58S P      
  7 Williams, Sophie          12 TMORE             2:37.64S P      
  8 Gardiner, Ruth            12 ST FC             2:38.01S P      
  9 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               2:38.07S P      
 10 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             2:38.32S P      
 11 Mc Crea, Alex             11 CY BT             2:38.39S P      
 12 Hoban, Saoirse            11 CBAR              2:38.43S P      
 13 Mount, Sophie L           12 BANB              2:39.00S P      
 14 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               2:39.58S P      
 15 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC              2:40.07S P      
 16 Smith, Shannon            11 LIMK              2:40.09S P      
 17 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             2:40.16S P      
 18 O'Connor, Edie            12 GLN               2:40.47S P      
 19 Ennis, Kelly              11 ATH               2:40.54S P      
 20 Cruise, Deirbhile         12 COURT             2:41.00S P      
 21 Twohig, Anna              12 SWSC              2:41.25S P      
 22 Armstrong, Lauren J       11 BANB              2:41.34S P      
 23 Milne, Aoife              12 COURT             2:42.42S P      
 24 Perry, Sophie             11 ST FC             2:42.46S P      
 25 Foster, Anna              11 GLN               2:42.64S P      
 26 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              2:42.93S P      
 27 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             2:44.07S P      
 28 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               2:44.23S P      
 29 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              2:46.13S P      
 30 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               2:46.31S P      
 31 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ              2:46.82S P      
 32 Maginess, Caoli           12 LISB              2:47.58S P      
 33 Harley, May               11 DOL               2:48.55S P      
 34 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER             2:49.25S P      
 35 Mc Kay, Chloe             11 LARNE             2:50.10S P      
 36 Monaghan, Chloe           12 GLN               2:50.98S P      
 37 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              2:52.58S P      
 38 Walsh, Dara               12 SWSC              2:53.96S P      
 39 Collins, Rosie            12 LISB              2:55.81S P      
  0 Moorcroft, Sarah          11 ARDS                   DNF P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              2:20.56S F      
  1 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              2:22.56S P      
  2 Doyle, Isabel             13 ESB               2:23.21S F      
  2 Buckley, Aobhna           14 WAT               2:23.21S F      
  2 Doyle, Isabel             13 ESB               2:23.72S P      
  3 Keaney, Meadbh            13 SLIGO             2:23.74S P      
  4 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH               2:24.14S P      
  4 Barry, Aoife              14 ENS               2:24.28S F      
  5 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH               2:24.38S F      
  5 Buckley, Aobhna           14 WAT               2:24.52S P      
  6 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              2:24.71S P      
  7 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               2:24.76S P      
  8 Barry, Aoife              14 ENS               2:24.85S P      
  6 Keaney, Meadbh            13 SLIGO             2:25.15S F      
  9 Ward, Charlotte           14 BAN               2:25.57S P      
  9 Deane, Aoife              14 ENS               2:25.57S P      
 11 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               2:25.61S P      
 12 O'Kelly, Laura            14 ESB               2:25.97S P      
 13 Lane, Meave               14 LIMK              2:26.42S P      
 14 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 CBAR              2:27.06S P      
 15 Coyle, Deborah            14 BREF              2:27.19S P      
  7 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               2:27.25S F      
 16 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM               2:27.56S P      
 17 Cullen, Brid              13 GLN               2:27.76S P      
  8 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              2:28.20S F      
 18 Aylward, Lorna            14 WAT               2:28.25S P      
 19 Dugan-McSweny, Rois       14 ASK               2:28.36S P      
 20 Killeen, Amy              14 LIMK              2:28.62S P      
 21 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               2:28.95S P      
 22 Walsh, Orla               14 ESB               2:29.37S P      
 22 Middleton, Tara           14 NAC               2:29.37S P      
 24 Togher, Una               13 CBAR              2:29.54S P      
 25 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              2:29.59S P      
 26 Egerton, Megan            13 LARNE             2:29.66S P      
 27 Fitzpatrick, Odile        13 ST FC             2:29.67S P      
 28 Robinson, Elli M          13 BANB              2:29.83S P      
 29 Knox, Olivia J            13 BANB              2:29.99S P      
 29 Murphy, Elizabeth         14 CLM               2:29.99S P      
 31 Egan, Sorcha              14 ATH               2:30.08S P      
 32 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:30.41S P      
 33 Deegan, Stephanie         13 TG SK             2:30.45S P      
 34 Miller, Hannah            13 ESB               2:30.70S P      
 35 Hayes, Abbey              13 WAT               2:30.76S P      
 36 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO             2:30.80S P      
 37 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda     13 SL SK             2:30.84S P      
 38 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              2:31.00S P      
 39 O'Flynn, Katie            14 TG SK             2:31.02S P      
 40 Charlton, Sophie          14 LARNE             2:31.09S P      
 41 Casey, Sorcha             13 ATH               2:31.17S P      
 42 Mc Cann, Alannah          13 ALS               2:31.19S P      
 43 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               2:31.68S P      
 44 Bryson, Sophie L          14 LISB              2:31.69S P      
 45 Mc Gill, Michaela         13 BREF              2:31.74S P      
 46 Fouhy, Ella               14 MAL               2:32.11S P      
 47 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             2:32.19S P      
 48 Morrow, Katie             13 LARNE             2:32.22S P      
 49 O'Connell, Niamh          14 KGD               2:32.73S P      
 50 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              2:32.94S P      
 51 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT             2:33.68S P      
 52 Miller, Sarah             14 ESB               2:33.80S P      
 53 Hayes, Abbie M            14 WAT               2:34.30S P      
 54 Reilly, Lauren            13 ATH               2:34.58S P      
 55 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               2:34.66S P      
 56 Dooley, Lauren            14 VIK               2:34.87S P      
 57 Best, Anna                14 TMORE             2:34.89S P      
 58 O'Shea, Cliodhna          14 LIMK              2:35.62S P      
 
Female  15-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              2:19.78S F      
  2 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               2:20.54S F      
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              2:21.38S P      
  2 Ryan, Emily               16 ENS               2:23.32S P      
  3 Swan, Megan               15 ALS               2:23.40S F      
  4 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               2:24.50S F      
  5 Ryan, Emily               16 ENS               2:24.84S F      
  3 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               2:25.10S P      
  4 Swan, Megan               15 ALS               2:25.91S P      
  5 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               2:26.59S P      
  6 Mooney, Orla              16 ATH               2:27.66S P      
  7 Baines, Niamh             15 TMORE             2:27.69S P      
  8 Mc Carthy, Aoife          15 CLNM              2:27.90S P      
  6 Mc Carthy, Aoife          15 CLNM              2:27.93S F      
  7 Mooney, Orla              16 ATH               2:28.04S F      
  9 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              2:28.53S P      
 10 Keaney, Aoife             15 SLIGO             2:28.58S P      
  8 Baines, Niamh             15 TMORE             2:28.67S F      
 11 O'Connor, Ellie           15 LIMK              2:28.95S P      
 12 Young, Orla               15 SL BG             2:30.64S P      
 13 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               2:31.27S P      
 14 Pollock, Nicole           15 LISB              2:32.01S P      
 15 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               2:32.68S P      
 16 Lynn, Clare               15 MAL               2:32.76S P      
 17 Olsthoorn, Ciara          15 LIMK              2:33.65S P      
 18 Mc Cutcheon, Sarah        16 NEN               2:36.73S P      
  0 Ross, Fiona               16 FER                     NS P      
 
Female  17-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma                17 C FIN             2:22.38S F      
  1 Ryan, Emma                17 C FIN             2:23.64S P      
  2 Shannon, Katie            17 ENS               2:24.28S F      
  3 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               2:26.11S F      
  2 Shannon, Katie            17 ENS               2:26.20S P      
  3 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               2:31.37S P      
 
Male  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Matthew         11 NAC               2:27.17S F      
  2 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              2:30.54S F      
  1 Gardiner, Matthew         11 NAC               2:30.55S P      
  3 Brooks, Jonathon          11 INVCT             2:30.91S F      
  4 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               2:31.36S F      
  2 Brooks, Jonathon          11 INVCT             2:31.44S P      
  5 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              2:32.38S F      
  3 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              2:34.81S P      
  6 Comiskey, Connor          10 SL BG             2:35.14S F      
  4 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               2:35.38S P      
  5 Comiskey, Connor          10 SL BG             2:35.96S P      
  7 O'Rourke, Oisín           11 TUAM              2:37.08S F      
  6 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D     11 SL SK             2:37.80S P      
  7 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               2:38.77S P      
  8 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              2:39.21S P      
  9 O'Rourke, Oisín           11 TUAM              2:39.46S P      
  8 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               2:39.80S F      
 10 Melody, Rory              11 GAL               2:40.28S P      
 11 Kane, Thomas              11 ARDS              2:40.33S P      
 12 Mulhall, Reece            11 TALL              2:42.27S P      
 13 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              2:42.51S P      
 14 Baguley, Jamie            11 GLN               2:42.77S P      
 15 Parkes, Ollie             11 LARNE             2:43.47S P      
 16 White, Andrew             10 BAN               2:43.56S P      
 17 O'Connor, Jermey          10 LIMK              2:45.08S P      
 18 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               2:45.48S P      
 19 Kelly, Kieran             11 LIMK              2:45.60S P      
 20 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             2:45.93S P      
 21 Blackstock, Louis         10 ARDS              2:46.24S P      
 22 Doherty, Conor            11 TMORE             2:48.74S P      
 23 Webb, Liam                11 BMNY              2:49.12S P      
 24 Rooney, Cian              10 MARL              2:57.36S P      
 25 Mahon, Adam               11 WEX               3:00.77S P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ross D          13 BANB              2:24.09S F      
  1 Coode, Jack               13 ST FC             2:24.59S P      
  2 Ryan, Adam                13 ST FC             2:25.31S F      
  3 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              2:25.49S F      
  2 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              2:26.64S P      
  4 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              2:26.68S F      
  5 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              2:26.85S F      
  3 Johnston, Ross D          13 BANB              2:27.03S P      
  4 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              2:27.73S P      
  5 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             2:27.78S P      
  6 Power, Ruairi             13 ENS               2:27.93S F      
  7 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             2:28.00S F      
  6 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              2:29.14S P      
  7 Power, Ruairi             13 ENS               2:29.46S P      
  8 Walsh, Ben                13 WPORT             2:29.89S F      
  8 Ryan, Adam                13 ST FC             2:30.37S P      
  9 Walsh, Ben                13 WPORT             2:30.53S P      
 10 Gilhooley, David          13 TUAM              2:30.84S P      
 11 Corrigan, Owen            13 GLN               2:31.46S P      
 12 Wiffen, Daniel            12 LISB              2:31.63S P      
 13 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              2:32.70S P      
 14 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             2:32.73S P      
 15 Barrett, Ronan            12 LIMK              2:32.96S P      
 16 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL               2:33.15S P      
 17 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               2:33.22S P      
 18 Fitzmaurice, Issac        12 ATLNT             2:34.01S P      
 19 Coffey, Domhnall          13 LIMK              2:34.56S P      
 20 Bookey, Sean              13 SL SK             2:36.17S P      
 21 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             2:36.90S P      
 22 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             2:37.29S P      
 23 Sinnot, Greg              13 TEMP              2:39.56S P      
 24 Rushe, Jake               13 ASG               2:39.94S P      
 25 O'Connor, Joe             12 GLN               2:41.17S P      
 26 Cooke, Dean               13 KFSHR             2:41.54S P      
 27 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ              2:42.93S P      
  0 Lennon, Eoghan            12 ATH               2:34.31S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              2:12.43S F      
  1 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               2:12.99S P      
  2 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             2:13.66S F      
  2 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              2:13.83S P      
  3 Duane, Jed                15 MAL               2:15.50S F      
  4 Mc Dowell, Niall          15 BANB              2:15.57S F      
  3 Mc Grath, Wayne           15 KGD               2:15.65S P      
  5 Mc Grath, Wayne           15 KGD               2:16.48S F      
  4 Duane, Jed                15 MAL               2:16.77S P      
  6 O'Neill, James            14 ARDS              2:17.16S F      
  5 O'Neill, James            14 ARDS              2:17.55S P      
  6 O'Broin, Evan             14 SWSC              2:17.75S P      
  7 Mc Dowell, Niall          15 BANB              2:18.49S P      
  8 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             2:19.36S P      
  7 Kane, Alex                15 LARNE             2:19.39S F      
  8 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               2:19.87S F      
  9 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               2:19.96S P      
 10 Kane, Alex                15 LARNE             2:20.21S P      
 11 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              2:20.82S P      
 12 Parnell, Matthew          14 TEMP              2:21.21S P      
 13 O'Brien, Neil             15 DOL               2:21.55S P      
 14 Sheridan, Jamie           15 SL BG             2:21.79S P      
 14 O'Ceallaigh, Adam         14 CLNM              2:21.79S P      
 16 O'Brien, Shane            14 COOL              2:21.80S P      
 17 Feighan, Eoin             14 TEMP              2:22.11S P      
 18 O'Sullivan, Owen          14 KGD               2:22.83S P      
 19 Vahey, Ben                14 SHARK             2:23.17S P      
 20 Gibbons, Shane            14 ATH               2:23.48S P      
 21 Blackwell, Patrick        15 LIMK              2:23.54S P      
 22 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG              2:24.17S P      
 23 Fahy, Jeff                14 TROJ              2:24.35S P      
 24 O'Keeffe, Colin           14 MAL               2:24.69S P      
 25 Mc Gratten, Christopher   14 BAN               2:25.40S P      
 26 Ramsey, Jonathan          15 LARNE             2:25.41S P      
 27 Rafferty, Rory            14 NY&MN             2:26.13S P      
 28 Hogan, Ben                14 TG SK             2:27.58S P      
 29 Canavan, Sean             14 BALL              2:28.28S P      
 30 Moore, Dillon             14 LVADY             2:29.68S P      
  0 Tallon, Ronan             15 VIK               2:18.64S P      
  0 Quinn, Caolan P           14 BANB                    NS P      
 
Male  16-17 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:10.20S P      
  1 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:10.69S F      
  2 Hearty, Ciaran            16 NY&MN             2:14.41S F      
  3 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL               2:15.12S F      
  2 Mc Laughlin, Alex         16 LVADY             2:16.21S P      
  3 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL               2:16.64S P      
  4 Hearty, Ciaran            16 NY&MN             2:16.66S P      
  4 Donnelly, Scott           16 BANB              2:16.68S F      
  5 Mc Laughlin, Alex         16 LVADY             2:17.94S F      
  5 Donnelly, Scott           16 BANB              2:18.81S P      
  6 O'Mordha, Ciaran          17 SL BG             2:24.52S F      
  6 O'Mordha, Ciaran          17 SL BG             2:25.09S P      
  7 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             2:30.50S F      
  7 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             2:32.48S P      
 
Male  18-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               2:07.13S F      
  2 Hennessy, Ciaran          18 SL BG             2:08.92S F      
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               2:09.10S P      
  2 Hennessy, Ciaran          18 SL BG             2:12.60S P      
 
Female  10&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              5:41.38S F      
  2 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               5:43.06S F      
  3 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             5:48.34S F      
  4 Neito, Anne               10 LIMK              5:49.24S F      
  5 Dunne, Elizabeth          10 GLN               5:51.98S F      
  6 O'Neill, Anna             10 ARDS              5:56.13S F      
  7 Armstrong, Scarlett       10 CY BT             6:02.89S F      
  8 Mulhall, Pippa            10 GLN               6:06.76S F      
  9 Cox, Andrea                9 LISB              6:22.09S F      
 10 Donegan, Ella             10 BAN               6:26.49S F      
 11 Del Castillo, Monica      10 LARNE             6:26.53S F      
 12 Davison, Mia               9 BAN               6:54.31S F      
 
Female  11-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             5:23.40S F      
  2 Mount, Sophie L           12 BANB              5:28.64S F      
  3 Swan, Emma                12 ALS               5:31.55S F      
  4 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB              5:31.60S F      
  5 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             5:35.67S F      
  6 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               5:37.50S F      
  7 Britton, Una              12 MARL              5:37.66S F      
  8 Sinnott, Eve              12 ST FC             5:39.60S F      
  9 Armstrong, Lauren J       11 BANB              5:40.72S F      
 10 Hoban, Saoirse            11 CBAR              5:42.85S F      
 11 Twohig, Anna              12 SWSC              5:43.65S F      
 12 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               5:43.66S F      
 13 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               5:43.73S F      
 14 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             5:46.62S F      
 15 Milne, Aoife              12 COURT             5:47.37S F      
 16 Mitchell, Madeline        11 GAL               5:47.51S F      
 17 Mc Crea, Alex             11 CY BT             5:48.29S F      
 18 Monaghan, Chloe           12 GLN               5:48.60S F      
 19 O'Connor, Edie            12 GLN               5:48.82S F      
 20 Hanna, Emma               11 BAN               5:49.28S F      
 21 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               5:49.47S F      
 22 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER             5:51.07S F      
 23 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ              5:51.43S F      
 24 Rooney, Emma              12 MARL              5:52.00S F      
 25 Walsh, Dara               12 SWSC              5:57.01S F      
 26 Mc Namara, Hazel          12 LASER             6:22.79S F      
 27 Larkin, Eimear            12 WAT               6:23.61S F      
 28 Beattie, Robyn            12 LISB              6:30.94S F      
 
Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              4:59.15S F      
  2 Deane, Aoife              14 ENS               5:04.22S F      
  3 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH               5:04.51S F      
  4 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              5:05.20S F      
  5 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM               5:07.05S F      
  6 Charlton, Sophie          14 LARNE             5:07.36S F      
  7 Hughes, Niamh             14 MULL              5:09.21S F      
  8 Robinson, Elli M          13 BANB              5:09.43S F      
  9 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               5:09.59S F      
 10 Walsh, Orla               14 ESB               5:10.14S F      
 11 Ward, Charlotte           14 BAN               5:10.84S F      
 12 Barry, Aoife              14 ENS               5:11.84S F      
 13 Coyle, Deborah            14 BREF              5:12.51S F      
 14 Bryson, Sophie L          14 LISB              5:13.06S F      
 15 Knox, Olivia J            13 BANB              5:14.84S F      
 16 Deegan, Stephanie         13 TG SK             5:15.46S F      
 17 Killeen, Amy              14 LIMK              5:15.54S F      
 18 Egan, Sorcha              14 ATH               5:15.57S F      
 19 Best, Anna                14 TMORE             5:15.93S F      
 20 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 CBAR              5:16.96S F      
 21 Wilcock, Sarah            13 ESB               5:18.07S F      
 22 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              5:18.10S F      
 23 Dugan-McSweny, Rois       14 ASK               5:18.68S F      
 24 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               5:19.10S F      
 25 Morrow, Katie             13 LARNE             5:22.74S F      
 26 Conroy, Olive             14 ARMAG             5:23.69S F      
 27 Cullen, Brid              13 GLN               5:25.19S F      
 28 O'Flynn, Katie            14 TG SK             5:25.47S F      
 29 Dunne, Olwyn              13 NEN               5:26.87S F      
 30 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO             5:28.75S F      
 31 Maguire, Roisin           13 MARL              5:29.45S F      
 32 Mariga, Roisin            13 WAT               5:29.76S F      
 33 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda     13 SL SK             5:32.01S F      
 34 Yelverton, Elaine         14 NEN               5:42.43S F      
 35 Mc Kenna, Eimear          14 SL BG             5:51.72S F      
 36 Skelly, Aideen            14 LONG              5:52.44S F      
 37 Dempster, Kathryn         13 TMORE             6:03.77S F      
 
Female  15-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              4:56.43S F      
  2 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               5:07.03S F      
  3 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               5:09.46S F      
  4 Baines, Niamh             15 TMORE             5:10.41S F      
  5 Swan, Megan               15 ALS               5:13.62S F      
  6 Young, Orla               15 SL BG             5:17.77S F      
  7 Ross, Fiona               16 FER               5:19.11S F      
  8 Lynn, Clare               15 MAL               5:24.05S F      
  9 Ryan, Emily               16 ENS               5:24.17S F      
 10 Chapman, Emma             15 SL SK             5:24.51S F      
 11 Mc Donald, Courtney       15 TROJ              5:25.11S F      
 12 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               5:25.22S F      
 13 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              5:26.05S F      
 14 Keaney, Aoife             15 SLIGO             5:26.17S F      
 15 Mc Grath, Eimear          15 ENS               5:34.64S F      
 16 Mc Cutcheon, Sarah        16 NEN               5:39.85S F      
 17 Coen, Meaghan             15 CBAR              5:46.46S F      
 
Female  17-18 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma                17 C FIN             5:02.32S F      
  2 Shannon, Katie            17 ENS               5:07.62S F      
  3 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               5:15.35S F      
  4 Dunne-Cronin, Aaja        17 SL SK             5:23.75S F      
  5 Redlich, Alex             18 KGD               5:28.91S F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             3:06.65S P      
  1 Cooke, Uiseann            11 TUAM              3:15.99S F      
  2 Kenny, Joe                11 TEMP              3:16.72S F      
  2 Kenny, Joe                11 TEMP              3:17.95S P      
  3 Morrow, Christopher P     11 BANB              3:22.10S F      
  4 Parkes, Ollie             11 LARNE             3:22.29S F      
  5 Doherty, Conor            11 TMORE             3:23.77S F      
  3 Cooke, Uiseann            11 TUAM              3:25.58S P      
  6 Rooney, Cian              10 MARL              3:25.95S F      
  4 Morrow, Christopher P     11 BANB              3:26.70S P      
  5 Parkes, Ollie             11 LARNE             3:27.15S P      
  7 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               3:28.80S F      
  6 Rooney, Cian              10 MARL              3:29.12S P      
  7 Blackstock, Louis         10 ARDS              3:29.13S P      
  8 Doherty, Conor            11 TMORE             3:29.28S P      
  9 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               3:30.42S P      
  8 Blackstock, Louis         10 ARDS              3:30.88S F      
 10 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              3:31.20S P      
 11 Mc Grath, Michael         10 ALS               3:31.30S P      
 12 Ferguson, Pearse          11 LARNE             3:31.47S P      
 13 Rohan, Callum             10 GLN               3:34.27S P      
 14 Hughes, Darragh            9 MULL              3:34.32S P      
 15 White, Andrew             10 BAN               3:35.89S P      
 16 Heaney, Sean              11 ENS               3:35.98S P      
 17 Mahood, Adam              10 LARNE             3:37.41S P      
 18 Hagan, Andrew             11 TMORE             3:40.76S P      
 19 George, Patrick           11 LARNE             3:42.70S P      
 20 Green, Rhys               10 BAN               3:44.10S P      
 21 Kidd, Oliver              11 LISB              3:44.38S P      
 22 Corrigan, Matthew         10 GLN               3:48.08S P      
 23 Webb, Liam                11 BMNY              3:49.04S P      
 24 Brennan, Sean             10 TUAM              3:57.04S P      
  0 Comiskey, Connor          10 SL BG                   NS P      
  0 Roberts, David            11 LARNE             3:42.77S P      
  0 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             3:46.19S P      
  0 Kelly, Kieran             11 LIMK              3:19.55S P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             3:07.83S P      
  1 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              3:12.82S F      
  2 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             3:12.83S F      
  2 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              3:12.94S P      
  3 Honan, Michael            13 TMORE             3:13.45S F      
  4 Fleming, Jack             12 LISB              3:14.98S F      
  3 O'Brien, Robert           13 KYSC              3:16.12S P      
  5 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              3:16.24S F      
  6 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              3:16.36S F      
  4 Honan, Michael            13 TMORE             3:16.80S P      
  7 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR              3:16.99S F      
  8 O'Brien, Robert           13 KYSC              3:17.19S F      
  5 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             3:17.44S P      
  6 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR              3:17.81S P      
  7 Fleming, Jack             12 LISB              3:18.01S P      
  8 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              3:18.21S P      
  9 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              3:18.48S P      
 10 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              3:18.70S P      
 11 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             3:18.89S P      
 12 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               3:20.37S P      
 13 Cleary, Stephen           12 LIMK              3:20.76S P      
 14 Hewitt, Adam              12 BAN               3:23.42S P      
 15 Kenny, Ronan              12 LONG              3:26.60S P      
 16 Daly, Ryan                12 BAN               3:28.05S P      
 17 Sinnot, Greg              13 TEMP              3:28.92S P      
 18 Mathews, James            13 LVADY             3:28.95S P      
 19 Rushe, Jake               13 ASG               3:29.74S P      
 20 Walsh, Ben                13 WPORT             3:34.32S P      
 21 Wiffen, Daniel            12 LISB              3:48.10S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               2:52.80S P      
  1 Mac Gearailt, Finn        14 TROJ              2:55.73S F      
  2 Blackwell, Patrick        15 LIMK              2:59.21S F      
  2 Mac Gearailt, Finn        14 TROJ              2:59.39S P      
  3 Barry, Aaron              15 ST FC             2:59.59S F      
  4 Ramsey, Jonathan          15 LARNE             2:59.83S F      
  3 Ramsey, Jonathan          15 LARNE             3:02.06S P      
  5 Woods, David              14 SLIGO             3:02.83S F      
  6 Mc Knight, Traolach       15 TEMP              3:02.86S F      
  4 Blackwell, Patrick        15 LIMK              3:03.02S P      
  7 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               3:03.77S F      
  5 Barry, Aaron              15 ST FC             3:04.31S P      
  8 Kane, Alex                15 LARNE             3:04.68S F      
  6 Woods, David              14 SLIGO             3:05.19S P      
  7 Mc Knight, Traolach       15 TEMP              3:06.02S P      
  8 Kane, Alex                15 LARNE             3:08.65S P      
  9 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               3:10.66S P      
 10 Coote, Nathan             14 ENS               3:12.03S P      
 11 Feighan, Eoin             14 TEMP              3:17.31S P      
 12 Fahy, Ronan               14 DOL               3:31.75S P      
  0 Mc Namara, Oisin          14 LIMK              3:05.20S P      
  0 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG              3:02.36S P      
 
Male  16-17 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Scott           16 BANB              2:57.07S F      
  1 Donnelly, Scott           16 BANB              2:58.73S P      
  2 Agnew, Jonathon           16 LARNE             2:59.15S F      
  3 O'Mordha, Ciaran          17 SL BG             3:00.14S F      
  2 O'Mordha, Ciaran          17 SL BG             3:03.27S P      
  3 Agnew, Jonathon           16 LARNE             3:04.59S P      
 
Female  10&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              3:19.23S P      
  1 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              3:22.34S F      
  2 Cooke, Olwyn              10 TUAM              3:24.27S F      
  3 Pinkerton, Becki          10 BANB              3:24.97S F      
  4 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             3:25.57S F      
  5 Robinson, Jessica M       10 BANB              3:26.20S F      
  2 Pinkerton, Becki          10 BANB              3:29.42S P      
  3 Robinson, Jessica M       10 BANB              3:30.10S P      
  6 Burrows, Rebekah          10 ARDS              3:30.11S F      
  7 Guy, Phillipa             10 GLN               3:30.58S F      
  4 Guy, Phillipa             10 GLN               3:32.09S P      
  5 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             3:36.25S P      
  6 Davison, Mia               9 BAN               3:37.55S P      
  7 Cooke, Olwyn              10 TUAM              3:37.91S P      
  8 Burrows, Rebekah          10 ARDS              3:38.00S P      
  9 Perry, Jane                9 ST FC             3:38.02S P      
  8 Davison, Mia               9 BAN               3:38.15S F      
 10 Burke, Saoirse            10 TUAM              3:38.16S P      
 11 Melvin, Sarah             10 SLIGO             3:38.18S P      
 12 O'Mahony, Mairead         10 LARNE             3:40.13S P      
 13 O'Neill, Anna             10 ARDS              3:40.88S P      
 14 Hill, Anna                10 CY BT             3:41.16S P      
 15 Cox, Andrea                9 LISB              3:50.90S P      
 16 Donegan, Ella             10 BAN               3:50.91S P      
 17 Mc Namara, Grace           9 OLY               3:54.43S P      
 18 Ashton, Iona              10 LASER             4:02.79S P      
 19 Park, Anna                10 BAN               4:07.60S P      
 
Female  11-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glinchey, Jane         12 SLIGO             3:12.97S P      
  2 Halleren, Amy             11 TMORE             3:13.50S P      
  1 Kelly, Juliana            11 NY&MN             3:15.23S F      
  3 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              3:15.46S P      
  4 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               3:15.79S P      
  2 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER             3:16.70S F      
  3 Bolton-Dowling, Aisling   12 ST FC             3:17.26S F      
  4 Herbert, Claudia          12 ALS               3:17.47S F      
  5 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               3:18.19S F      
  6 Begley, Emma              12 TUAM              3:18.66S F      
  5 Begley, Emma              12 TUAM              3:19.29S P      
  7 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             3:19.68S F      
  6 Kelly, Juliana            11 NY&MN             3:19.84S P      
  8 Mc Kay, Chloe             11 LARNE             3:20.03S F      
  7 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             3:21.08S P      
  8 Herbert, Claudia          12 ALS               3:22.31S P      
  9 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER             3:22.58S P      
 10 Mc Kay, Chloe             11 LARNE             3:22.65S P      
 11 Bolton-Dowling, Aisling   12 ST FC             3:22.67S P      
 12 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               3:23.45S P      
 13 Tallon, Orla              12 VIK               3:25.09S P      
 14 Cope, Maeve               12 ALS               3:25.11S P      
 15 Smith, Shannon            11 LIMK              3:25.71S P      
 16 Gelately, Megan           11 LURG              3:25.89S P      
 17 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             3:26.25S P      
 18 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               3:26.75S P      
 19 Gallen, Georgia           12 ARDS              3:26.89S P      
 20 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              3:27.26S P      
 21 Swan, Emma                12 ALS               3:27.30S P      
 22 Smith, Leah               12 BREF              3:27.72S P      
 23 Rooney, Emma              12 MARL              3:27.76S P      
 24 Beattie, Robyn            12 LISB              3:28.00S P      
 25 Mc Shane, Megan           12 SL BG             3:28.13S P      
 26 Perry, Sophie             11 ST FC             3:28.80S P      
 27 Comerford, Niamh          11 TROJ              3:29.15S P      
 28 Mahdi, Nell               12 GAL               3:29.75S P      
 29 Walsh, Dara               12 SWSC              3:32.12S P      
 30 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             3:32.59S P      
 31 Reilly, Anoise            12 BALL              3:34.32S P      
 32 Nagle, Helen              12 SWSC              3:34.50S P      
 33 Collins, Rosie            12 LISB              3:35.49S P      
 34 Mitchell, Madeline        11 GAL               3:35.78S P      
 35 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ              3:36.30S P      
 36 Fitzpatrick, Amy          12 CLNM              3:36.95S P      
 37 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               3:37.71S P      
 38 Conway, Rebecca           12 ENSK              3:39.78S P      
 39 Littley, Katelynn         11 CAR               3:41.83S P      
 40 Harrington, Ciara         11 ST FC             3:42.32S P      
 41 O'Farrell-Tyler, Niamh    12 TROJ              3:49.50S P      
 42 Mc Namara, Hazel          12 LASER             4:01.52S P      
 43 Mc Cabe, Emma             12 PORT              4:04.84S P      
  0 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL               3:25.81S P      
  0 Britton, Una              12 MARL              3:48.60S P      
  0 Mc Elderry, Emma          12 BANB              3:21.07S P      
  0 Murphy, Sinead            12 GLN               3:29.12S P      
  0 Maginess, Caoli           12 LISB              3:26.37S P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fouhy, Ella               14 MAL               3:02.38S F      
  2 Jones, Hannah             14 LIMK              3:02.95S F      
  3 Mc Mahon, Aoife           13 DOL               3:05.53S F      
  4 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              3:05.64S F      
  5 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             3:06.70S F      
  1 Jones, Hannah             14 LIMK              3:07.13S P      
  2 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             3:07.32S P      
  6 Maguire, Sophie           13 NAC               3:09.11S F      
  3 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               3:09.12S P      
  4 Fouhy, Ella               14 MAL               3:09.19S P      
  5 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              3:09.50S P      
  7 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               3:09.55S F      
  6 Hayes, Abbey              13 WAT               3:09.77S P      
  7 Mc Mahon, Aoife           13 DOL               3:10.04S P      
  8 Maguire, Sophie           13 NAC               3:10.35S P      
  9 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             3:10.44S P      
 10 Dolan, Tyler              14 LAMAR             3:11.05S P      
  8 Hayes, Abbey              13 WAT               3:13.37S F      
 11 Best, Anna                14 TMORE             3:13.61S P      
 12 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT             3:14.43S P      
 13 Deegan, Stephanie         13 TG SK             3:14.87S P      
 14 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               3:15.19S P      
 15 Togher, Una               13 CBAR              3:15.62S P      
 16 Owens, Katelyn            14 CLNM              3:15.86S P      
 17 Higgins, Aisling          14 KGD               3:16.11S P      
 18 Miller, Hannah            13 ESB               3:16.53S P      
 19 Aylward, Lorna            14 WAT               3:16.67S P      
 20 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 CBAR              3:17.08S P      
 21 Hayes, Abbie M            14 WAT               3:17.31S P      
 22 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              3:17.65S P      
 23 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               3:19.43S P      
 24 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              3:19.94S P      
 25 Campbell, Charlotte I     13 BANB              3:20.66S P      
 26 Campbell, Roisin          13 COM               3:21.94S P      
 27 Nic Shuibhne, Cliona      14 VIK               3:22.10S P      
 28 Fogarty, Niamh            14 NRS               3:22.32S P      
 29 Maguire, Roisin           13 MARL              3:22.42S P      
 30 Reid, Roisin              13 ALS               3:23.62S P      
 31 Mc Manamon, Jemma         14 SHARK             3:23.97S P      
 32 Kilduff, Jenni            13 COM               3:24.01S P      
 33 Maher, Abby               13 CLNM              3:25.28S P      
 34 Dempster, Kathryn         13 TMORE             3:27.55S P      
 35 Fidgeon, Daria            13 MULL              3:28.36S P      
 36 Mc Donough, Méabh         14 SHARK             3:29.31S P      
 37 Finnegan, Chloe           14 WAT               3:29.76S P      
 38 Mc Kenna, Eimear          14 SL BG             3:32.86S P      
 39 Taaffe, Orla              13 ALS               3:34.80S P      
 40 Conway, Ailbhle           14 ALS               3:36.78S P      
 41 O'Farrell-Tyler, Rachel   14 TROJ              3:44.11S P      
  0 Downey, Niamh             13 ST FC                   NS P      
 
Female  15-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               3:05.34S F      
  2 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               3:06.40S F      
  3 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              3:06.53S F      
  4 O'Connor, Jane            16 LIMK              3:07.18S F      
  1 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               3:07.51S P      
  2 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              3:09.62S P      
  3 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               3:09.86S P      
  4 O'Connor, Jane            16 LIMK              3:11.33S P      
  5 O'Reilly, Ellen           15 ALS               3:15.76S P      
  5 O'Reilly, Ellen           15 ALS               3:16.12S F      
  6 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG              3:18.26S P      
  6 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG              3:20.48S F      
  7 Clarke, Aoife             15 LIMK              3:23.35S F      
  7 Clarke, Aoife             15 LIMK              3:24.40S P      
  8 Robinson, Erica           15 ST FC             3:28.45S P      
  9 Norgrove, Hannah          16 COOL              3:28.78S P      
 10 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER             3:35.47S P      
  0 Robinson, Erica           15 ST FC             3:27.51S F      
 
Female  17-18 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ní Dhomhnaill, Róisíln    17 KGD               3:04.98S P      
  1 Ní Dhomhnaill, Róisíln    17 KGD               3:05.51S F      
  2 Doogue, Lorraine          18 ST FC             3:12.05S F      
  3 Redlich, Alex             18 KGD               3:12.32S F      
  2 Doogue, Lorraine          18 ST FC             3:15.08S P      
  3 Redlich, Alex             18 KGD               3:17.12S P      
 
Male  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Matthew         11 NAC               1:07.74S F      
  1 Gardiner, Matthew         11 NAC               1:10.10S P      
  2 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               1:10.17S F      
  3 O'Rourke, Oisín           11 TUAM              1:10.37S F      
  4 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              1:10.57S F      
  2 O'Rourke, Oisín           11 TUAM              1:10.85S P      
  5 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:11.17S F      
  3 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              1:11.35S P      
  6 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D     11 SL SK             1:11.44S F      
  4 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:11.76S P      
  5 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D     11 SL SK             1:12.00S P      
  7 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              1:12.26S F      
  6 Rather, Zak               11 GAL               1:12.32S P      
  7 Mahon, Adam               11 WEX               1:12.57S P      
  8 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              1:12.70S P      
  9 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               1:12.78S P      
 10 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             1:13.66S P      
  8 Mahon, Adam               11 WEX               1:13.69S F      
 11 Baguley, Jamie            11 GLN               1:13.95S P      
 12 Comiskey, Connor          10 SL BG             1:13.96S P      
 13 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               1:14.01S P      
 14 Kane, Thomas              11 ARDS              1:17.01S P      
 15 Blackstock, Louis         10 ARDS              1:17.88S P      
 16 Parkes, Ollie             11 LARNE             1:19.24S P      
 
Male  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gilhooley, David          13 TUAM              1:05.18S P      
  2 Johnston, Ross D          13 BANB              1:05.73S P      
  1 Coode, Jack               13 ST FC             1:05.86S F      
  3 Coode, Jack               13 ST FC             1:06.14S P      
  4 Ryan, Adam                13 ST FC             1:06.44S P      
  2 Ryan, Adam                13 ST FC             1:06.47S F      
  3 Johnston, Ross D          13 BANB              1:06.49S F      
  5 Finnegan, Niall           12 ESB               1:06.72S P      
  4 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             1:06.78S F      
  5 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              1:07.22S F      
  6 Power, Ruairi             13 ENS               1:07.46S F      
  6 Corrigan, Owen            13 GLN               1:07.77S P      
  7 Finnegan, Niall           12 ESB               1:08.09S F      
  7 Power, Ruairi             13 ENS               1:08.19S P      
  8 Donnelly, Alex            13 BANB              1:08.44S P      
  8 Corrigan, Owen            13 GLN               1:08.58S F      
  9 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             1:08.61S P      
 10 Lynch, Conor              13 VIK               1:08.87S P      
 11 Bookey, Sean              13 SL SK             1:09.01S P      
 12 Coffey, Domhnall          13 LIMK              1:10.15S P      
 13 Wiffen, Daniel            12 LISB              1:10.27S P      
 14 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             1:10.90S P      
 15 Barrett, Ronan            12 LIMK              1:10.95S P      
 16 Dunne, Adam               13 MULL              1:11.00S P      
 17 Walsh, Ben                13 WPORT             1:11.01S P      
 18 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL               1:11.87S P      
 19 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              1:11.88S P      
 20 Rushe, Jake               13 ASG               1:12.82S P      
 21 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             1:13.12S P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX                 59.55S P      
  1 Mc Dowell, Niall          15 BANB              1:00.76S F      
  2 O'Broin, Evan             14 SWSC              1:01.16S F      
  2 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              1:01.17S P      
  3 Tallon, Ronan             15 VIK               1:01.23S F      
  3 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             1:01.30S P      
  4 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              1:01.36S F      
  5 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             1:01.47S F      
  4 Tallon, Ronan             15 VIK               1:01.85S P      
  5 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               1:01.89S P      
  6 Mc Dowell, Niall          15 BANB              1:01.91S P      
  6 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               1:01.96S F      
  7 O'Broin, Evan             14 SWSC              1:02.36S P      
  8 Mc Grath, Wayne           15 KGD               1:02.44S P      
  9 O'Sullivan, Owen          14 KGD               1:02.56S P      
 10 Moore, Dillon             14 LVADY             1:03.05S P      
  7 O'Sullivan, Owen          14 KGD               1:03.17S F      
  8 Mc Grath, Wayne           15 KGD               1:03.35S F      
 11 Vahey, Ben                14 SHARK             1:03.36S P      
 12 O'Brien, Neil             15 DOL               1:03.46S P      
 13 Duane, Jed                15 MAL               1:03.47S P      
 14 Harty, Conor              15 KGD               1:03.49S P      
 15 Blackwell, Patrick        15 LIMK              1:03.52S P      
 16 Mc Dermott, Eoin          14 ST FC             1:03.69S P      
 17 Donoghue, Shane           15 ST FC             1:03.88S P      
 18 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG              1:03.92S P      
 19 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM               1:03.96S P      
 20 Kane, Alex                15 LARNE             1:04.21S P      
 21 Hogan, Isaac              15 CLNM              1:04.23S P      
 22 O'Neill, James            14 ARDS              1:04.24S P      
 23 Cameron, Tom              15 TMORE             1:04.25S P      
 24 Mullan, Sean              15 LVADY             1:04.29S P      
 25 Parnell, Matthew          14 TEMP              1:04.37S P      
 26 Sheridan, Jamie           15 SL BG             1:04.44S P      
 27 O'Brien, Shane            14 COOL              1:04.45S P      
 28 O'Keeffe, Colin           14 MAL               1:04.60S P      
 29 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              1:04.66S P      
 30 Canavan, Sean             14 BALL              1:05.66S P      
 31 Beaulieu, Evan            15 ASK               1:05.81S P      
 32 Gibbons, Shane            14 ATH               1:05.92S P      
 33 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               1:06.66S P      
 34 O'Ceallaigh, Adam         14 CLNM              1:07.09S P      
 35 Hogan, Ben                14 TG SK             1:07.26S P      
 36 Feighan, Eoin             14 TEMP              1:07.50S P      
 37 Ramsey, Jonathan          15 LARNE             1:07.68S P      
 
Male  16-17 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Daire               17 ST FC               59.17S F      
  2 Hearty, Ciaran            16 NY&MN               59.32S F      
  1 Hearty, Ciaran            16 NY&MN               59.71S P      
  2 Rush, Daire               17 ST FC               59.72S P      
  3 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             1:00.23S P      
  3 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL               1:00.32S F      
  4 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             1:00.37S F      
  4 Murphy, Ciaran            16 FER               1:00.46S P      
  5 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL               1:00.59S P      
  6 Mc Laughlin, Alex         16 LVADY             1:00.70S P      
  5 Murphy, Ciaran            16 FER               1:01.23S F      
  6 O'Mordha, Ciaran          17 SL BG             1:01.62S F      
  7 Owen, Joseph              17 TROJ              1:02.37S F      
  7 Owen, Joseph              17 TROJ              1:02.86S P      
  8 Hogan, Matthew            16 NEN               1:03.11S P      
  9 O'Mordha, Ciaran          17 SL BG             1:03.56S P      
 10 Boyd, Joe                 16 MULL              1:03.72S P      
  8 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             1:04.13S F      
 11 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             1:04.45S P      
 
Male  18-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK                 57.88S F      
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK                 58.14S P      
  2 Hennessy, Ciaran          18 SL BG             1:00.10S F      
  2 Hennessy, Ciaran          18 SL BG             1:02.62S P      
 
Female  10&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               1:10.19S F      
  2 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               1:10.33S F      
  1 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               1:11.20S P      
  3 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              1:11.86S F      
  2 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               1:13.77S P      
  3 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              1:13.87S P      
  4 Conway, Fiona             10 CBAR              1:14.27S P      
  5 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              1:14.43S P      
  4 Conway, Fiona             10 CBAR              1:14.45S F      
  5 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              1:15.04S F      
  6 Mc Niff, Ruby             10 BANB              1:15.20S F      
  6 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             1:16.13S P      
  7 Mc Niff, Ruby             10 BANB              1:16.18S P      
  7 Mees, Lydia               10 LARNE             1:16.21S F      
  8 Burton-Stafford, Kate     10 OTTER             1:16.56S P      
  8 Burton-Stafford, Kate     10 OTTER             1:16.80S F      
  9 Burrows, Rebekah          10 ARDS              1:20.06S P      
 10 Dunne, Elizabeth          10 GLN               1:21.31S P      
 11 Hill, Anna                10 CY BT             1:22.75S P      
 12 Pinkerton, Becki          10 BANB              1:24.43S P      
 13 O'Mahony, Mairead         10 LARNE             1:24.83S P      
 
Female  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:05.78S P      
  1 Corbett, Grace            12 FER               1:08.33S F      
  2 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             1:09.09S F      
  3 Sinnott, Eve              12 ST FC             1:09.43S F      
  2 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             1:09.57S P      
  4 Mc Gowan, Amy             11 B DOL             1:09.87S F      
  5 Mc Crea, Alex             11 CY BT             1:10.08S F      
  3 Mc Gowan, Amy             11 B DOL             1:10.09S P      
  6 Nagle, Helen              12 SWSC              1:10.16S F      
  4 Sinnott, Eve              12 ST FC             1:10.56S P      
  5 Corbett, Grace            12 FER               1:10.72S P      
  6 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              1:11.44S P      
  7 Nagle, Helen              12 SWSC              1:11.87S P      
  8 Mc Crea, Alex             11 CY BT             1:11.91S P      
  7 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              1:12.25S F      
  9 Williams, Sophie          12 TMORE             1:12.35S P      
 10 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC              1:12.93S P      
 11 Lawlor, Jane              11 KILK              1:12.99S P      
 12 Mahdi, Nell               12 GAL               1:13.18S P      
 13 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             1:13.26S P      
 14 Kelly, Juliana            11 NY&MN             1:13.27S P      
 15 Mc Glinchey, Jane         12 SLIGO             1:13.38S P      
 16 Ennis, Kelly              11 ATH               1:13.51S P      
 17 O'Connor, Edie            12 GLN               1:13.92S P      
 18 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              1:14.02S P      
 19 Foster, Anna              11 GLN               1:14.18S P      
 20 Milne, Aoife              12 COURT             1:14.22S P      
 21 Gardiner, Ruth            12 ST FC             1:14.33S P      
 22 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             1:14.41S P      
 23 Pyne, Elise               11 ENS               1:14.43S P      
 24 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               1:14.84S P      
 25 Gelately, Megan           11 LURG              1:15.09S P      
 26 Mount, Sophie L           12 BANB              1:15.23S P      
 27 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               1:15.46S P      
 27 Mc Kay, Chloe             11 LARNE             1:15.46S P      
 29 Smith, Leah               12 BREF              1:15.55S P      
 30 Scully, Eve               12 LIMK              1:15.64S P      
 31 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:15.84S P      
 32 Lynch, Robyn              11 TALL              1:16.06S P      
 33 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               1:16.15S P      
 34 Murray, Ciara             12 COOL              1:16.49S P      
 35 Begley, Emma              12 TUAM              1:17.75S P      
 36 Monaghan, Chloe           12 GLN               1:18.50S P      
 37 Mc Shane, Megan           12 SL BG             1:18.97S P      
 38 Halleren, Amy             11 TMORE             1:20.28S P      
  8 Williams, Sophie          12 TMORE             1:22.04S F      
 39 Turner, Nicole            11 PRNHA             1:36.09S P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              1:04.66S P      
  1 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              1:04.73S F      
  2 Keaney, Meadbh            13 SLIGO             1:05.58S P      
  2 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:05.58S F      
  3 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda     13 SL SK             1:05.65S F      
  4 O'Flynn, Katie            14 TG SK             1:05.85S F      
  5 Keaney, Meadbh            13 SLIGO             1:05.98S F      
  3 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:06.15S P      
  4 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               1:06.24S P      
  6 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               1:06.26S F      
  5 Mc Gill, Michaela         13 BREF              1:06.32S P      
  7 Mc Gill, Michaela         13 BREF              1:06.51S F      
  6 Murphy, Elizabeth         14 CLM               1:06.57S P      
  7 Dunne-Cronin, Matilda     13 SL SK             1:06.70S P      
  8 Murphy, Elizabeth         14 CLM               1:06.77S F      
  8 O'Flynn, Katie            14 TG SK             1:06.79S P      
  9 Robinson, Elli M          13 BANB              1:06.92S P      
 10 Buckley, Aobhna           14 WAT               1:06.97S P      
 11 Egerton, Megan            13 LARNE             1:07.02S P      
 12 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM               1:07.05S P      
 13 Coyle, Deborah            14 BREF              1:07.21S P      
 14 Fitzpatrick, Odile        13 ST FC             1:07.27S P      
 15 Doyle, Isabel             13 ESB               1:07.38S P      
 16 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               1:07.53S P      
 17 O'Kelly, Laura            14 ESB               1:07.61S P      
 18 Knox, Olivia J            13 BANB              1:07.76S P      
 19 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH               1:07.82S P      
 20 O'Connell, Niamh          14 KGD               1:07.83S P      
 21 Barry, Aoife              14 ENS               1:07.87S P      
 22 Walsh, Orla               14 ESB               1:08.02S P      
 23 Dugan-McSweny, Rois       14 ASK               1:08.13S P      
 24 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              1:08.21S P      
 25 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              1:08.25S P      
 26 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               1:08.29S P      
 27 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             1:08.51S P      
 28 Morrow, Katie             13 LARNE             1:08.60S P      
 29 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO             1:08.61S P      
 30 Cullen, Brid              13 GLN               1:08.70S P      
 31 Killeen, Amy              14 LIMK              1:08.82S P      
 32 Middleton, Tara           14 NAC               1:08.89S P      
 33 Charlton, Sophie          14 LARNE             1:08.91S P      
 34 Miller, Hannah            13 ESB               1:08.93S P      
 35 Ward, Charlotte           14 BAN               1:08.97S P      
 35 Deegan, Stephanie         13 TG SK             1:08.97S P      
 37 Miller, Sarah             14 ESB               1:09.05S P      
 38 Miley, Emma               13 ASG               1:09.07S P      
 38 Mc Cann, Alannah          13 ALS               1:09.07S P      
 40 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:09.15S P      
 41 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              1:09.23S P      
 42 Lane, Meave               14 LIMK              1:09.32S P      
 43 Togher, Una               13 CBAR              1:09.34S P      
 44 Fouhy, Ella               14 MAL               1:09.47S P      
 45 Egan, Sorcha              14 ATH               1:09.68S P      
 46 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 CBAR              1:09.70S P      
 47 Deane, Aoife              14 ENS               1:09.80S P      
 48 Aylward, Lorna            14 WAT               1:10.12S P      
 49 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              1:10.42S P      
 50 Hayes, Abbey              13 WAT               1:10.75S P      
 51 Best, Anna                14 TMORE             1:10.93S P      
 52 Dooley, Lauren            14 VIK               1:10.99S P      
 53 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT             1:11.00S P      
 54 Hayes, Abbie M            14 WAT               1:11.17S P      
 55 Healy, Aoife              14 ATH               1:11.52S P      
 56 Bryson, Sophie L          14 LISB              1:11.57S P      
 57 Fitzpatrick, Beth         14 CLNM              1:12.11S P      
  0 Yelverton, Elaine         14 NEN                     NS P      
 
Female  15-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               1:04.23S F      
  2 Ryan, Emily               16 ENS               1:04.63S F      
  1 Ryan, Emily               16 ENS               1:04.82S P      
  3 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              1:05.07S F      
  2 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               1:05.53S P      
  3 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              1:05.71S P      
  4 Ross, Fiona               16 FER               1:05.82S F      
  5 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               1:06.15S F      
  6 Swan, Megan               15 ALS               1:06.37S F      
  4 Swan, Megan               15 ALS               1:06.74S P      
  5 Ross, Fiona               16 FER               1:06.94S P      
  6 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               1:07.33S P      
  7 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              1:07.41S P      
  8 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               1:07.46S P      
  9 Mooney, Orla              16 ATH               1:07.65S P      
 10 O'Connor, Ellie           15 LIMK              1:07.66S P      
 11 Young, Orla               15 SL BG             1:07.74S P      
 12 Olsthoorn, Ciara          15 LIMK              1:08.07S P      
 13 Mc Carthy, Aoife          15 CLNM              1:08.09S P      
  7 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               1:08.24S F      
  8 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              1:08.40S F      
 14 Baines, Niamh             15 TMORE             1:08.46S P      
 15 Keaney, Aoife             15 SLIGO             1:09.49S P      
 16 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               1:14.20S P      
 
Female  17-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emma                17 C FIN             1:05.52S F      
  2 Dunne-Cronin, Aaja        17 SL SK             1:06.02S F      
  3 Shannon, Katie            17 ENS               1:06.24S F      
  4 Dermody, Sarah            17 ST FC             1:06.73S F      
  1 Dermody, Sarah            17 ST FC             1:07.35S P      
  2 Dunne-Cronin, Aaja        17 SL SK             1:07.83S P      
  3 Mc Namara, Niamh          17 ATH               1:08.15S P      
  4 Ryan, Emma                17 C FIN             1:08.33S P      
  5 Shannon, Katie            17 ENS               1:09.27S P      
  5 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL               1:10.34S F      
  6 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL               1:11.03S P      
  0 Mc Namara, Niamh          17 ATH                     NS F      
 
Male  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Matthew         11 NAC               2:42.38S F      
  2 Brooks, Jonathon          11 INVCT             2:44.94S F      
  1 Gardiner, Matthew         11 NAC               2:45.04S P      
  3 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              2:47.86S F      
  2 White, Andrew             10 BAN               2:48.84S P      
  3 Brooks, Jonathon          11 INVCT             2:50.89S P      
  4 Melody, Rory              11 GAL               2:51.06S F      
  5 White, Andrew             10 BAN               2:51.22S F      
  4 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS              2:51.44S P      
  6 Baguley, Jamie            11 GLN               2:51.82S F      
  7 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               2:52.49S F      
  5 Melody, Rory              11 GAL               2:52.66S P      
  6 Baguley, Jamie            11 GLN               2:54.64S P      
  7 Corrigan, Jack            11 GLN               2:56.07S P      
  8 Mulhall, Reece            11 TALL              2:57.06S P      
  9 Kenny, Joe                11 TEMP              2:57.82S P      
 10 Noel, Thomas              11 SWSC              2:57.87S P      
 11 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             2:57.91S P      
 12 O'Connor, Jermey          10 LIMK              2:58.64S P      
 13 Foster, Mark              11 GLN               2:58.67S P      
  8 Mulhall, Reece            11 TALL              2:58.82S F      
 14 O'Rourke, Oisín           11 TUAM              2:58.91S P      
 15 Harrington, Peter         11 TROJ              3:00.23S P      
 16 Mahon, Adam               11 WEX               3:01.23S P      
 17 Hagan, Andrew             11 TMORE             3:03.37S P      
 18 Scully, Tom               11 GAL               3:03.43S P      
 19 Joyce, Cathal             10 CLM               3:04.47S P      
 20 George, Patrick           11 LARNE             3:05.01S P      
 21 Blackstock, Louis         10 ARDS              3:06.88S P      
 22 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             3:07.97S P      
 23 Brennan, Sean             10 TUAM              3:08.37S P      
 24 O'Driscoll, Ciaran        11 ESB               3:09.92S P      
 25 Corrigan, Matthew         10 GLN               3:10.51S P      
 26 Rooney, Cian              10 MARL              3:10.66S P      
 27 Mahood, Adam              10 LARNE             3:12.55S P      
 28 Webb, Liam                11 BMNY              3:13.71S P      
 29 Cooke, Uiseann            11 TUAM              3:14.28S P      
 30 Kane, Thomas              11 ARDS              3:17.34S P      
 31 Roberts, David            11 LARNE             3:18.04S P      
 32 Green, Rhys               10 BAN               3:25.97S P      
 33 Rohan, Callum             10 GLN               3:30.99S P      
  0 Ferguson, Pearse          11 LARNE             3:13.97S P      
  0 Morrow, Christopher P     11 BANB              3:13.61S P      
  0 Kidd, Oliver              11 LISB              3:37.32S P      
  0 Parkes, Ollie             11 LARNE                   NS P      
 
Male  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL               2:37.53S P      
  2 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:42.59S P      
  3 Byrne, Jordan             12 NY&MN             2:42.68S P      
  4 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              2:44.30S P      
  1 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               2:45.24S F      
  2 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              2:46.09S F      
  3 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              2:46.59S F      
  5 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             2:47.23S P      
  4 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             2:47.29S F      
  5 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ              2:47.94S F      
  6 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               2:48.82S P      
  7 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              2:49.09S P      
  8 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ              2:49.10S P      
  9 Gilhooley, David          13 TUAM              2:49.64S P      
  6 Barrett, Brian            12 B DOL             2:50.49S F      
  7 Gilhooley, David          13 TUAM              2:50.81S F      
 10 Barrett, Brian            12 B DOL             2:52.93S P      
  8 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             2:54.02S F      
 11 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             2:54.24S P      
 12 Barrett, Ronan            12 LIMK              2:54.52S P      
 13 O'Dea, Jack               13 BL FN             2:55.36S P      
 14 Mathews, James            13 LVADY             2:55.73S P      
 15 Onitiu, David             13 NAC               2:56.74S P      
 16 Curtin, Leon              12 LIMK              2:56.78S P      
 17 Dunne, Adam               13 MULL              2:58.17S P      
 18 Sweeney, Cathal           12 SHARK             2:58.28S P      
 19 Cleary, Stephen           12 LIMK              2:59.13S P      
 20 Sinnot, Greg              13 TEMP              2:59.34S P      
 21 Honan, Michael            13 TMORE             3:01.12S P      
 22 Mc Mahon, David           12 OTTER             3:01.39S P      
 23 Bell, Struan              12 SHARK             3:01.87S P      
 24 O'Connor, Joe             12 GLN               3:03.36S P      
 25 Daly, Ryan                12 BAN               3:03.58S P      
 26 Hewitt, Adam              12 BAN               3:05.63S P      
 27 O'Brien, Paul             12 LIMK              3:08.91S P      
  0 Ryan, Adam                13 ST FC             2:40.24S P      
  0 Wiffen, Nathan            12 LISB              2:57.12S P      
  0 Finnegan, Niall           12 ESB               3:05.34S P      
  0 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              2:59.25S P      
  0 Martin, Thomas            13 LAMAR             2:50.57S P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               2:27.97S P      
  1 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              2:29.64S F      
  2 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              2:32.48S P      
  3 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              2:33.00S P      
  2 Mc Dermott, Eoin          14 ST FC             2:35.11S F      
  4 Mc Dermott, Eoin          14 ST FC             2:37.84S P      
  3 Hogan, Ben                14 TG SK             2:38.41S F      
  4 O'Brien, Neil             15 DOL               2:39.25S F      
  5 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               2:39.79S P      
  5 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               2:40.87S F      
  6 Hogan, Ben                14 TG SK             2:40.95S P      
  7 Harty, Conor              15 KGD               2:41.31S P      
  6 Hogan, Isaac              15 CLNM              2:42.40S F      
  8 O'Brien, Neil             15 DOL               2:42.77S P      
  7 Harty, Conor              15 KGD               2:43.23S F      
  9 Hogan, Isaac              15 CLNM              2:43.58S P      
  9 Mc Gratten, Christopher   14 BAN               2:43.58S P      
 11 Gibbons, Shane            14 ATH               2:44.24S P      
  8 Mc Gratten, Christopher   14 BAN               2:44.42S F      
 12 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM               2:44.49S P      
 13 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK             2:44.58S P      
 14 Tallon, Ronan             15 VIK               2:45.16S P      
 15 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               2:46.77S P      
 16 Mc Grath, Wayne           15 KGD               2:47.56S P      
 17 O'Neill, James            14 ARDS              2:48.63S P      
 18 Vahey, Ben                14 SHARK             2:49.74S P      
 19 Fahy, Ronan               14 DOL               2:50.42S P      
 20 Canavan, Sean             14 BALL              2:52.26S P      
 21 Mac Gearailt, Finn        14 TROJ              2:59.17S P      
  0 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG              2:51.96S P      
  0 Parnell, Matthew          14 TEMP              2:51.66S P      
  0 Mc Knight, Traolach       15 TEMP              3:01.33S P      
  0 O'Ceallaigh, Adam         14 CLNM                   DNF P      
 
Male  16-17 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Langrell, William         17 ST FC             2:32.18S F      
  2 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:32.56S F      
  3 Coode, Ben                16 ST FC             2:33.53S F      
  4 King, Conor               16 KGD               2:33.70S F      
  1 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:35.12S P      
  2 Rush, Daire               17 ST FC             2:35.35S P      
  5 Rush, Daire               17 ST FC             2:35.46S F      
  3 Coode, Ben                16 ST FC             2:35.80S P      
  4 Langrell, William         17 ST FC             2:36.87S P      
  5 King, Conor               16 KGD               2:37.56S P      
  6 Murphy, Ciaran            16 FER               2:39.02S P      
  6 Murphy, Ciaran            16 FER               2:40.39S F      
  7 Agnew, Jonathon           16 LARNE             2:45.27S P      
  7 Agnew, Jonathon           16 LARNE             2:45.82S F      
  0 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE                   NS P      
 
Male  18-18 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               2:23.79S F      
  1 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               2:26.41S P      
  2 Hennessy, Ciaran          18 SL BG             2:29.76S P      
 
Female  10&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               2:53.82S F      
  1 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL               2:55.91S P      
  2 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              2:58.81S F      
  2 Crookshanks, Abbie        10 LISB              2:59.16S P      
  3 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              3:01.49S F      
  4 O'Mahony, Mairead         10 LARNE             3:02.41S F      
  5 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              3:03.06S F      
  3 Knox, Julia               10 BANB              3:03.83S P      
  6 Mulhall, Pippa            10 GLN               3:04.41S F      
  7 Ahearne, Niamh            10 ST FC             3:04.90S F      
  8 Del Castillo, Monica      10 LARNE             3:05.53S F      
  4 Mulhall, Pippa            10 GLN               3:06.26S P      
  5 Del Castillo, Monica      10 LARNE             3:06.41S P      
  6 Ahearne, Niamh            10 ST FC             3:06.52S P      
  7 Bryson, Aoibheann         10 TALL              3:06.64S P      
  8 O'Mahony, Mairead         10 LARNE             3:07.99S P      
  9 Dunne, Elizabeth          10 GLN               3:08.41S P      
 10 Friel, Lauren             10 ATH               3:08.63S P      
 11 Armstrong, Scarlett       10 CY BT             3:08.68S P      
 12 Donegan, Ella             10 BAN               3:09.00S P      
 13 Mc Niff, Ruby             10 BANB              3:12.25S P      
 14 Daly, Caoimhe              9 ST FC             3:12.53S P      
 15 Kearney, Caoilin           9 BL FN             3:14.20S P      
 16 Park, Anna                10 BAN               3:15.17S P      
 17 Burrows, Rebekah          10 ARDS              3:16.56S P      
 18 Ashton, Iona              10 LASER             3:16.74S P      
 19 Burke, Saoirse            10 TUAM              3:18.81S P      
 20 Cox, Andrea                9 LISB              3:19.14S P      
 21 Guy, Phillipa             10 GLN               3:20.63S P      
 22 Cooke, Olwyn              10 TUAM              3:44.29S P      
  0 Robinson, Jessica M       10 BANB              3:29.52S P      
  0 Perry, Jane                9 ST FC             3:37.13S P      
 
Female  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               2:45.44S F      
  1 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             2:47.42S P      
  2 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC              2:47.58S F      
  3 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:49.06S F      
  2 Blacoe, Allanah           11 GAL               2:49.40S P      
  4 Williams, Sophie          12 TMORE             2:49.99S F      
  3 Williams, Sophie          12 TMORE             2:50.11S P      
  5 Mc Elderry, Emma          12 BANB              2:50.86S F      
  4 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC              2:51.25S P      
  6 Pyne, Elise               11 ENS               2:51.27S F      
  5 Gibbs, Isabelle           11 GAL               2:51.85S P      
  6 Mc Elderry, Emma          12 BANB              2:52.25S P      
  7 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              2:52.98S F      
  7 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              2:53.23S P      
  8 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             2:53.48S P      
  9 Britton, Una              12 MARL              2:55.06S P      
  8 Gardiner, Ruth            12 ST FC             2:55.18S F      
 10 Pyne, Elise               11 ENS               2:55.29S P      
 11 Gardiner, Ruth            12 ST FC             2:55.51S P      
 11 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               2:55.51S P      
 13 Larkin, Eimear            12 WAT               2:55.81S P      
 14 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             2:56.05S P      
 15 Patten, Alex              12 B DOL             2:56.12S P      
 16 Conway, Rebecca           12 ENSK              2:57.09S P      
 17 Swan, Emma                12 ALS               2:57.31S P      
 18 Twohig, Anna              12 SWSC              2:57.32S P      
 19 Mc Gowan, Amy             11 B DOL             2:58.28S P      
 20 Bolton-Dowling, Aisling   12 ST FC             2:59.14S P      
 21 Hoban, Saoirse            11 CBAR              3:00.24S P      
 22 O'Reilly, Grainne         12 TROJ              3:00.35S P      
 23 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               3:00.36S P      
 24 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             3:00.44S P      
 25 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             3:00.70S P      
 26 Perry, Sophie             11 ST FC             3:00.73S P      
 27 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             3:00.96S P      
 28 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER             3:01.94S P      
 29 Smith, Shannon            11 LIMK              3:02.28S P      
 30 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN             3:02.30S P      
 31 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             3:03.69S P      
 32 Wong, Tara                11 BALL              3:04.13S P      
 33 Hanna, Emma               11 BAN               3:04.45S P      
 34 Gelately, Megan           11 LURG              3:04.95S P      
 35 Mc Cabe, Emma             12 PORT              3:05.09S P      
 36 Monaghan, Chloe           12 GLN               3:05.40S P      
 37 Armstrong, Lauren J       11 BANB              3:05.59S P      
 38 O'Farrell-Tyler, Niamh    12 TROJ              3:05.97S P      
 39 Mc Namara, Hazel          12 LASER             3:06.18S P      
 40 Mc Crea, Alex             11 CY BT             3:06.33S P      
 41 Fitzpatrick, Amy          12 CLNM              3:06.65S P      
 42 Cobey Dunne, Madison      11 ST FC             3:06.88S P      
 43 Mc Gloin, Chloe           12 ATH               3:06.92S P      
 44 Milne, Aoife              12 COURT             3:07.02S P      
 45 Lynch, Robyn              11 TALL              3:07.08S P      
 46 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              3:07.46S P      
 47 Littley, Katelynn         11 CAR               3:07.50S P      
 48 Ryan, Orla                11 COM               3:08.94S P      
 49 Harrington, Ciara         11 ST FC             3:09.75S P      
 50 Maginess, Caoli           12 LISB              3:10.12S P      
 51 Collins, Rosie            12 LISB              3:10.80S P      
 52 Rooney, Emma              12 MARL              3:13.18S P      
 53 Mitchell, Madeline        11 GAL               3:13.71S P      
 54 Comerford, Niamh          11 TROJ              3:13.92S P      
 55 Murray, Ciara             12 COOL              3:15.38S P      
 56 Cope, Maeve               12 ALS               3:15.92S P      
 57 Mc Kay, Chloe             11 LARNE             3:17.56S P      
 58 Beattie, Robyn            12 LISB              3:30.71S P      
 59 Murphy, Sinead            12 GLN               3:40.32S P      
  0 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             3:03.96S P      
  0 Holland, Jennifer         11 GAL                     DQ P      
  0 Foster, Anna              11 GLN               3:03.17S P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              2:39.96S F      
  2 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             2:40.29S F      
  1 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              2:41.42S P      
  3 Buckley, Aobhna           14 WAT               2:41.54S F      
  2 Buckley, Aobhna           14 WAT               2:43.07S P      
  4 Mc Cann, Alannah          13 ALS               2:43.08S F      
  5 O'Shea, Cliodhna          14 LIMK              2:43.71S F      
  3 Mc Cann, Alannah          13 ALS               2:44.56S P      
  4 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:44.73S P      
  5 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             2:45.07S P      
  6 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:45.15S F      
  6 Knox, Olivia J            13 BANB              2:45.34S P      
  7 Boyd, Hollie              14 KGD               2:45.35S P      
  8 O'Shea, Cliodhna          14 LIMK              2:45.36S P      
  7 Knox, Olivia J            13 BANB              2:45.74S F      
  9 Deane, Aoife              14 ENS               2:46.19S P      
 10 Robinson, Elli M          13 BANB              2:46.58S P      
 11 Farrell, Michelle         14 COM               2:46.78S P      
 12 Ward, Charlotte           14 BAN               2:47.25S P      
 13 O'Kelly, Laura            14 ESB               2:47.29S P      
 14 Charlton, Sophie          14 LARNE             2:47.35S P      
  8 Boyd, Hollie              14 KGD               2:47.52S F      
 15 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              2:47.68S P      
 16 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               2:49.94S P      
 17 Conway, Ailbhle           14 ALS               2:50.39S P      
 18 Kelly, Sasha              13 TROJ              2:50.42S P      
 19 Killeen, Amy              14 LIMK              2:51.27S P      
 20 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH               2:51.44S P      
 21 Egerton, Megan            13 LARNE             2:51.53S P      
 22 Owens, Katelyn            14 CLNM              2:51.58S P      
 23 Mc Donogh, Sarah          14 NAC               2:51.63S P      
 24 O'Connell, Niamh          14 KGD               2:51.94S P      
 25 Bryson, Sophie L          14 LISB              2:52.21S P      
 26 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             2:52.85S P      
 27 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             2:53.46S P      
 28 Mariga, Roisin            13 WAT               2:53.51S P      
 29 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               2:53.66S P      
 30 Maher, Abby               13 CLNM              2:53.67S P      
 31 Murphy, Elizabeth         14 CLM               2:53.90S P      
 32 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM               2:54.26S P      
 33 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               2:54.38S P      
 34 Mc Gill, Michaela         13 BREF              2:54.61S P      
 35 Fitzpatrick, Odile        13 ST FC             2:54.67S P      
 36 Morrow, Katie             13 LARNE             2:55.25S P      
 37 O'Farrell-Tyler, Rachel   14 TROJ              2:55.37S P      
 38 Carney, Emma              14 LIMK              2:56.77S P      
 39 Kilduff, Jenni            13 COM               2:57.21S P      
 40 Mc Kenna, Eimear          14 SL BG             2:57.55S P      
 41 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              2:57.59S P      
 42 Middleton, Tara           14 NAC               2:59.54S P      
 43 Fogarty, Niamh            14 NRS               2:59.73S P      
 44 Reid, Roisin              13 ALS               3:01.75S P      
 45 Graham, Lauren            14 DOL               3:03.42S P      
 46 Skelly, Aideen            14 LONG              3:03.68S P      
 47 Campbell, Roisin          13 COM               3:05.79S P      
 48 Fitzpatrick, Beth         14 CLNM              3:07.77S P      
 49 Finnegan, Chloe           14 WAT               3:12.55S P      
 50 Higgins, Aisling          14 KGD               3:13.36S P      
  0 Downey, Niamh             13 ST FC                   NS P      
  0 Mc Mahon, Barbara         14 OTTER                   NS P      
  0 O'Shea, Kate              14 ESB                     NS P      
  0 O'Flynn, Katie            14 TG SK             2:51.83S P      
 
Female  15-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Carthy, Aoife          15 CLNM              2:39.32S F      
  2 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               2:40.06S F      
  1 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               2:40.80S P      
  2 Mc Carthy, Aoife          15 CLNM              2:44.18S P      
  3 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               2:45.21S F      
  3 Mc Grath, Eimear          15 ENS               2:47.00S P      
  4 Mc Donald, Courtney       15 TROJ              2:48.54S F      
  5 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               2:48.65S F      
  4 Ross, Fiona               16 FER               2:48.68S P      
  5 Roantree, Aleca           15 ALS               2:49.39S P      
  6 Ross, Fiona               16 FER               2:50.05S F      
  7 Mc Grath, Eimear          15 ENS               2:51.01S F      
  6 Mc Donald, Courtney       15 TROJ              2:51.26S P      
  7 Ryan, Emily               16 ENS               2:52.42S P      
  8 Hogan, Aoibheann          15 ENS               2:52.96S P      
  9 O'Connor, Ellie           15 LIMK              2:55.00S P      
  8 Ryan, Emily               16 ENS               2:55.20S F      
 10 Norgrove, Hannah          16 COOL              2:55.97S P      
 11 Coen, Meaghan             15 CBAR              2:56.06S P      
 12 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER             2:58.17S P      
 13 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG              3:00.83S P      
 14 Chapman, Emma             15 SL SK             3:05.53S P      
 15 Robinson, Erica           15 ST FC             3:23.31S P      
  0 O'Reilly, Ellen           15 ALS               2:58.55S P      
 
Female  17-18 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               2:40.20S F      
  2 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL               2:41.96S F      
  1 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL               2:44.40S P      
  2 Stack, Katie              17 KGD               2:55.40S P      
  3 Doogue, Lorraine          18 ST FC             2:57.68S P      
  3 Doogue, Lorraine          18 ST FC             2:59.11S F      
 
Male  11&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jonathon          11 INVCT            21:45.80S F      
  2 Stafford, Finlay          10 ARDS             21:50.55S F      
  3 Roberts, David            11 LARNE            23:21.96S F      
  4 Crozier, Ciaran           11 GLN              23:28.72S F      
  5 Hughes, Darragh            9 MULL             24:02.61S F      
  6 Ferguson, Pearse          11 LARNE            25:32.62S F      
 
Male  12-13 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Coode, Jack               13 ST FC            20:12.67S F      
  2 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR             20:44.37S F      
  3 Walsh, Ben                13 WPORT            20:45.14S F      
  4 Fleming, Jack             12 LISB             20:56.60S F      
  5 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE            21:01.44S F      
  6 O'Brien, Robert           13 KYSC             21:07.49S F      
  7 Corrigan, Owen            13 GLN              21:51.17S F      
  8 Wiffen, Daniel            12 LISB             21:58.59S F      
  9 O'Brien, Paul             12 LIMK             22:28.24S F      
 10 Fahy, Mark                12 TROJ             22:40.30S F      
 11 Mathews, James            13 LVADY            22:49.89S F      
 
Male  14-15 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Feighan, Eoin             14 TEMP             18:54.67S F      
  2 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG             20:16.98S F      
  3 Cameron, Tom              15 TMORE            20:54.86S F      
  0 Kane, Alex                15 LARNE                   NS F      
  0 Quinn, Caolan P           14 BANB                    NS F      
 
Male  16-17 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Inerney, Gavin         17 ASG              18:57.01S F      
  2 Hearty, Ciaran            16 NY&MN            19:07.77S F      
  3 Langrell, William         17 ST FC            20:31.79S F      
  0 O'Brien, Jack             17 DOL                     DQ F      
 
Male  18-18 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Ciaran          18 SL BG            18:33.89S F      
 
Female  12-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Ruth            12 ST FC             2:52.14S S      
  2 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               2:55.14S S