Licensed To: Longford Swim Team 
   Irish Age Group Youth Senior Open Meet  18-Jul-13 to 21-Jul-13 LC Meters    
 
Male  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Michael           22 ARDS                29.39L F      
  1 Dawson, Michael           22 ARDS                29.40L I      
  1 Van Den Berg, Etienne J   21 SGUL                29.41L P      
  2 Dawson, Michael           22 ARDS                29.60L P      
  2 Van Den Berg, Etienne J   21 SGUL                29.72L I      
  2 Van Den Berg, Etienne J   21 SGUL                30.23L F      
  2 Angus, Paul               17 BAN                 30.23L F      
  4 Greene, Darragh           17 LONG                30.41L F      
  3 Angus, Paul               17 BAN                 30.45L I      
  4 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS                 30.58L I      
  5 Greene, Darragh           17 LONG                30.67L I      
  5 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS                30.75L F      
  3 Angus, Paul               17 BAN                 30.85L P      
  6 Dawson, Rodger            17 BAN                 31.04L I      
  7 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS                31.06L I      
  4 Greene, Darragh           17 LONG                31.16L P      
  5 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS                 31.17L P      
  6 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS                31.18L P      
  8 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 31.29L I      
  6 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL                31.31L F      
  7 Bezuidenhout, Christian   19 BSMM                31.43L P      
  7 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS                 31.50L F      
  8 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL                31.51L P      
  9 Dawson, Rodger            17 BAN                 31.58L P      
 10 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 31.63L P      
 11 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL                31.67L P      
 12 Condron, Alex             18 ATH                 31.79L P      
  9 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL                31.91L I      
 10 Bezuidenhout, Christian   19 BSMM                31.93L I      
  8 Dawson, Rodger            17 BAN                 31.95L F      
 13 Chklar, Alex              31 UBSW                31.98L P      
 11 Condron, Alex             18 ATH                 32.03L I      
 12 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL                32.09L I      
 13 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ                32.24L I      
 14 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ                32.35L P      
  9 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 32.38L F      
 10 Bezuidenhout, Christian   19 BSMM                32.47L F      
 14 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                32.53L I      
 15 Lanigan, Liam             18 KILK                32.59L I      
 15 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                32.68L P      
 16 Viljoen, Albertus J       14 SGUL                32.71L P      
 17 Long, Tristan D           16 ACSA                32.75L P      
 16 Long, Tristan D           16 ACSA                32.89L I      
 18 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL                32.91L P      
 17 Chklar, Alex              31 UBSW                32.91L I      
 18 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL                33.03L I      
 19 Lanigan, Liam             18 KILK                33.07L P      
 19 Viljoen, Albertus J       14 SGUL                33.07L I      
 20 Breathnach, Aibhne        16 WAT                 33.14L P      
 20 Breathnach, Aibhne        16 WAT                 33.24L I      
 21 Viljoen, Wilko            14 SGUL                33.51L P      
 22 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL                33.65L P      
 23 Colvin, Tiarnán           17 NAC                 34.12L P      
 24 Misdorp, Travis           14 ACSA                34.38L P      
 25 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK               35.04L P      
 26 Roche, Jacob              16 NRS                 35.72L P      
 27 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA                 36.23L P      
 28 Giedraitis, Domantas      15 DOL                 36.96L P      
 29 Mullen, Dylan             13 TALL                37.70L P      
 30 Todorov, Stanislav        14 GLN                 39.81L P      
 30 Stoops, Mark              13 BAN                 39.81L P      
 32 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL                39.82L P      
 33 Hurson, Lui               13 LARNE               41.09L P      
 34 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN               41.83L P      
 
Female  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hyland, Ashleigh          24 INVCT               33.77L I      
  1 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL                33.90L F      
  2 Hyland, Ashleigh          24 INVCT               33.98L F      
  1 Hyland, Ashleigh          24 INVCT               34.01L P      
  2 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL                34.08L I      
  3 Mc Namara, Derabhail      15 WPORT               34.13L F      
  3 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL                34.24L I      
  4 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL                 34.35L I      
  5 Mc Namara, Derabhail      15 WPORT               34.41L I      
  2 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL                34.50L P      
  4 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK                34.75L F      
  5 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL                34.96L F      
  3 Kemp, Kendra              14 LARNE               34.98L P      
  6 Kemp, Kendra              14 LARNE               35.00L I      
  4 Mc Namara, Derabhail      15 WPORT               35.10L P      
  5 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL                35.11L P      
  6 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL                 35.15L P      
  6 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL                 35.28L F      
  7 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                35.34L P      
  7 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK                35.37L I      
  8 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT               35.50L P      
  7 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL                 35.69L F      
  8 Kemp, Kendra              14 LARNE               35.85L F      
  8 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                35.89L I      
  9 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL                 35.95L I      
  9 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL                 35.95L P      
 10 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK                35.97L P      
 11 Reid, Charlotte           33 ALS M               36.21L P      
 10 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC                 36.23L I      
 11 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT               36.32L I      
 11 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                36.32L I      
 13 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ                36.33L I      
 12 Harling, Faye             14 ALS                 36.55L P      
  9 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                36.60L F      
 13 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                36.65L P      
 14 Mc Sharry, Mona           12 MARL                36.69L I      
 10 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC                 36.83L F      
 15 Harling, Faye             14 ALS                 36.85L I      
 14 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC                 37.06L P      
 15 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ                37.42L P      
 16 O'Neill, Ellen            14 LARNE               37.45L P      
 17 Cautley, Jasmine          15 TROJ                37.48L P      
 18 Mc Sharry, Mona           12 MARL                37.52L P      
 16 Morris, Deirdre           42 ALS M               37.53L I      
 19 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX                37.61L P      
 17 O'Neill, Ellen            14 LARNE               37.63L I      
 20 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                 37.69L P      
 21 Morris, Deirdre           42 ALS M               37.72L P      
 18 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                 38.27L I      
 19 Cautley, Jasmine          15 TROJ                38.28L I      
 22 Maphumulo, Ayanda         14 SGUL                38.30L P      
 23 Jones, Nadia              15 TROJ                38.33L P      
 24 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE               38.41L P      
 25 Long, Liadan              17 ASG                 38.49L P      
 26 Nixon, Allyce G           15 BANB                38.58L P      
 27 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC                38.62L P      
 28 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL                38.78L P      
 20 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX                38.79L I      
 29 Horan, Siofra             14 CBAR                39.04L P      
 30 Cleary, Niamh             18 WAT                 39.28L P      
 31 Fadden, Amber             15 CBAR                39.37L P      
 32 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM                39.48L P      
 33 Duffy, Ciara              18 MULL                39.50L P      
 34 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB                39.60L P      
 35 O'Callaghan, Cliona       16 SWSC                39.80L P      
 36 Leahy, Ellen              17 GAL                 39.83L P      
 37 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK                40.14L P      
 37 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD               40.14L P      
 39 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT               40.34L P      
 40 Mc Gonigle, Megan         12 ARDS                40.52L P      
 41 Mc Shane, Jordan          14 SLBGH               40.64L P      
 42 Dunne, Jessica            14 LASER               40.70L P      
 43 Cush, Alex                15 BAN                 40.75L P      
 44 Plunkett, Ella            13 SSC                 40.90L P      
 45 Hughes, Nicole            13 TROJ                41.29L P      
 46 Love, Natasha             14 ENSK                41.36L P      
 47 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ                41.59L P      
 48 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC                43.25L P      
 49 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        11 TROJ                43.81L P      
 50 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ                45.71L P      
 
Male  13&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             2:04.66L F      
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             2:06.31L P      
  2 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              2:07.90L F      
  3 Mc Millan, Jack           13 BAN               2:08.04L F      
  2 Mc Millan, Jack           13 BAN               2:09.30L P      
  4 Moran, Michael            13 COM               2:10.12L F      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:10.57L P      
  4 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              2:11.43L P      
  5 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              2:11.96L P      
  5 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               2:12.60L F      
  6 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             2:13.84L F      
  6 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               2:14.04L P      
  7 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             2:14.59L P      
  7 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              2:15.75L F      
  8 Moran, Michael            13 COM               2:16.49L P      
  9 Mc Geever, Finn           12 LIMK              2:18.84L P      
  8 Mc Geever, Finn           12 LIMK              2:18.99L F      
 10 Ong, Alexander            13 SAST              2:19.38L P      
  9 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               2:19.59L F      
 11 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               2:19.90L P      
 12 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               2:19.91L P      
 10 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               2:20.57L F      
 13 Purdy, Finn               13 LARNE             2:20.62L P      
 14 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL              2:21.32L P      
 15 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               2:21.49L P      
 16 Savage, Brodie            13 EWBX              2:22.22L P      
 17 Victory, Sam              13 ESB               2:22.94L P      
 18 Overton, Jordan           13 LAMAR             2:23.58L P      
 19 O'Driscoll, Michael       13 ESB               2:23.71L P      
 20 Cheetham, Coby            13 ARDS              2:23.89L P      
 21 O'Herlihy, Connell        13 CLON              2:24.12L P      
 22 Kolcow, Max               11 GAL               2:24.43L P      
 23 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian      13 PORT              2:24.48L P      
 24 Allison, Jamie            12 LISB              2:25.25L P      
 25 Kane, Scott               12 LARNE             2:25.46L P      
 26 Mc Donald, Declan J       13 WSTV              2:25.63L P      
 27 Hurson, Lui               13 LARNE             2:25.68L P      
 28 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS               2:25.88L P      
 29 Abelehkoob, Dariush       13 INVCT             2:27.40L P      
 30 Corby, Eoin               11 LIMK              2:27.54L P      
 31 Mc Ivor, Andrew           13 LEA               2:27.75L P      
 32 Chambers, Oliver          11 LISB              2:27.78L P      
 33 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL               2:27.84L P      
 34 Boyce, Craig              13 LISB              2:28.09L P      
 35 Angus, Jack               12 BAN               2:28.12L P      
 36 Galland, Luc              12 SWSC              2:28.33L P      
 37 O'Hara, Eanna             12 MARL              2:28.60L P      
 38 Edgar, Andrew             13 LISB              2:29.02L P      
 39 Mc Menamin, Fionnan       13 ALS               2:29.11L P      
 39 Stoops, Mark              13 BAN               2:29.11L P      
 41 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR              2:29.31L P      
 42 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              2:31.43L P      
 43 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             2:32.76L P      
 44 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR              2:33.10L P      
 45 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL               2:33.65L P      
 46 Mc Kenna, Sean            12 SLBGH             2:34.16L P      
 47 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              2:34.78L P      
 48 O'Toole, Olly             13 TEMP              2:34.98L P      
 49 O'Keeffe, Finn            12 TEMP              2:35.32L P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA              1:56.17L F      
  2 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:56.35L F      
  1 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA              1:57.45L P      
  2 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:57.81L P      
  3 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             1:58.22L F      
  4 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              2:01.06L F      
  3 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             2:01.40L P      
  5 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:01.83L F      
  4 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              2:02.78L P      
  5 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:03.34L P      
  6 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               2:03.75L P      
  6 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               2:04.07L F      
  7 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL               2:05.18L P      
  7 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL              2:05.53L F      
  8 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL              2:05.86L P      
  8 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL              2:06.02L F      
  9 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL              2:06.41L P      
 10 Meadows, Fraser           15 EWBX              2:07.57L P      
 11 Mc Caughey, Chris         14 BAN               2:07.76L P      
 12 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT             2:07.91L P      
 13 Lowery, Vyncent M         14 MDOL              2:08.12L P      
 14 Gentle, Tyler A           15 ACSA              2:08.22L P      
 15 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX              2:08.46L P      
 16 Dunne, Ciaran             15 COR               2:08.67L P      
 17 Mc Mahon, Hugh            15 ENS               2:09.10L P      
 18 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP              2:09.19L P      
  9 Mc Caughey, Chris         14 BAN               2:09.37L F      
 19 Misdorp, Travis           14 ACSA              2:09.48L P      
 20 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT               2:09.72L P      
 21 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX              2:10.52L P      
 22 Doyle, Eamonn             14 DOL               2:10.87L P      
 23 Giblin, Tom               14 TEMP              2:10.95L P      
 24 Flynn, Evan               15 TALL              2:10.98L P      
 10 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL               2:11.03L F      
 25 Du Plooy, Juan            15 ACSA              2:11.60L P      
 25 Frank, Adam               14 B DOL             2:11.60L P      
 27 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               2:11.94L P      
 28 Shortt, James             14 TROJ              2:12.08L P      
 29 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL               2:12.12L P      
 30 Eason, Jamie              15 EWBX              2:12.15L P      
 31 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              2:12.43L P      
 32 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN               2:12.56L P      
 33 Kavanagh, Ross            15 DOL               2:12.72L P      
 34 Mac Donnell, Alex         14 ESB               2:12.81L P      
 35 Long, Matthew             15 TROJ              2:12.89L P      
 36 Mawhinney, Kyle           15 INVCT             2:14.23L P      
 37 Todorov, Stanislav        14 GLN               2:14.39L P      
 38 Edgar, James              14 LISB              2:14.42L P      
 39 Higgins, Glen             15 TMORE             2:14.48L P      
 40 Doyle, Liam               15 DOL               2:14.49L P      
 41 Yilmaz, Tarik             15 MAL               2:15.09L P      
 42 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH               2:15.14L P      
 42 O'Meara, David            15 ESB               2:15.14L P      
 44 Rechitean, Valentin       15 NAC               2:15.23L P      
 45 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               2:15.90L P      
 45 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:15.90L P      
 47 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              2:16.24L P      
 48 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB              2:16.79L P      
 49 Corby, Robert             14 LIMK              2:17.05L P      
 50 Babiy, Andriy             15 NAC               2:17.23L P      
 51 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:17.75L P      
 52 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      15 CLM               2:18.19L P      
 53 Giedraitis, Domantas      15 DOL               2:18.27L P      
 54 Mc Roberts, Niall         15 EWBX              2:18.47L P      
 55 Mc Carthy, Ruairi         14 TEMP              2:19.13L P      
 56 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA               2:19.21L P      
 57 Neave, Scott              15 M BED             2:19.49L P      
 58 Scott, Jacob              14 ARDS              2:19.59L P      
 59 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:19.66L P      
 60 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             2:19.71L P      
 61 Duane, Jed                15 MAL               2:20.26L P      
 62 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             2:20.59L P      
 63 Adams, Thomas             15 NEN               2:25.78L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Prendergast, David        18 KILK              1:53.12L F      
  2 Stacey, Séamus            23 NM DV             1:53.86L F      
  3 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC               1:54.10L F      
  1 Prendergast, David        18 KILK              1:54.82L P      
  2 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC               1:55.52L P      
  4 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               1:56.19L F      
  5 Grady, Eoghan             16 CBAR              1:56.35L F      
  6 Gibbons, Brendan          18 ATH               1:56.36L F      
  7 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL               1:56.45L F      
  3 Gibbons, Brendan          18 ATH               1:56.54L P      
  4 Martin, John              19 TEMP              1:56.60L P      
  5 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               1:56.63L P      
  6 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN               1:56.69L P      
  7 Grady, Eoghan             16 CBAR              1:56.97L P      
  8 Stacey, Séamus            23 NM DV             1:57.14L P      
  8 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN               1:57.20L F      
  9 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS              1:57.69L P      
 11 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL              1:57.94L F      
 10 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL               1:58.05L P      
  9 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS              1:58.10L F      
 12 Mc Carthy, Michael        23 KILK              1:58.47L F      
 11 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL              1:58.56L P      
 10 Martin, John              19 TEMP              1:59.24L F      
 12 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA              1:59.77L P      
 13 Mc Carthy, Michael        23 KILK              2:00.05L P      
 13 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA              2:00.14L F      
 14 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC               2:00.79L F      
 15 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               2:01.02L F      
 14 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC               2:01.34L P      
 15 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               2:01.50L P      
 16 Sheehan, Joseph           16 NRS               2:01.52L P      
 17 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              2:01.59L P      
 18 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS              2:01.83L P      
 16 Sheehan, Joseph           16 NRS               2:01.97L F      
 19 Schoeman, Andries J       17 SGUL              2:02.08L P      
 19 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:02.08L P      
 17 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              2:02.27L F      
 21 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              2:02.44L P      
 22 Du Toit, Guy M            16 SGUL              2:02.56L P      
 23 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              2:02.82L P      
 24 Hanley, Philip            17 TROJ              2:02.99L P      
 25 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB               2:03.01L P      
 25 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              2:03.01L P      
 27 Delaney, Ross             16 SLBGH             2:03.18L P      
 28 Richardson, James         16 LARNE             2:03.93L P      
 29 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX              2:04.07L P      
 30 Mc Mahon, Josh            17 SWSC              2:04.19L P      
 31 Wiffen, Ben               17 LISB              2:04.34L P      
 32 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC               2:04.43L P      
 33 Barrett, Dylan            20 ENS               2:04.52L P      
 34 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL              2:04.53L P      
 35 Long, Tristan D           16 ACSA              2:04.63L P      
 36 Power, Dean               16 NAC               2:05.18L P      
 37 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL              2:05.56L P      
 18 Du Toit, Guy M            16 SGUL              2:05.65L F      
 38 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              2:05.77L P      
 39 Ó Siadhail, Donncha       35 NM DV             2:05.87L P      
 40 Warby, Cian               16 ATH               2:06.24L P      
 41 Coultard, Alex            17 NAC               2:06.67L P      
 42 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN               2:06.95L P      
 43 Hurson, Ruairi            17 LARNE             2:06.97L P      
 44 O'Murchadha, Muiris       16 ESB               2:07.62L P      
 45 Flanagan, Eoghan          18 NAC               2:07.70L P      
 46 Melennec, Alex M          16 TROJ              2:07.98L P      
 47 Reilly, Jack              17 NAC               2:08.61L P      
 48 Breathnach, Aibhne        16 WAT               2:08.64L P      
 49 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX              2:08.65L P      
 50 Winczura, Wiktor          17 LIMK              2:09.25L P      
 51 Woods, Cian               18 NM DV             2:09.32L P      
 52 Bergin, Eoin              17 NRS               2:09.86L P      
 53 Mc Closkey, Daire         16 SLIGO             2:10.14L P      
 54 Roche, Jacob              16 NRS               2:10.66L P      
 55 Clancy, Barry             16 ENS               2:11.71L P      
 56 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              2:12.30L P      
 57 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS               2:12.36L P      
 19 Schoeman, Andries J       17 SGUL              2:12.48L F      
 58 Bradley, Conan            16 CKSTN             2:12.61L P      
 59 Colvin, Tiarnán           17 NAC               2:12.94L P      
 60 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:13.14L P      
 61 Allison, Robert           17 INVCT             2:13.19L P      
 62 Steel, Cameron            17 WEX               2:13.60L P      
 63 Walton, James             17 LVADY             2:15.73L P      
 64 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               2:15.74L P      
 20 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              2:18.90L F      
 65 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             2:32.65L P      
 66 Hopkins, Christopher      16 TROJ              2:44.77L P      
 67 Hopkins, Timothy          16 TROJ              3:01.81L P      
 68 Scully, Jimmy             19 NM DV             3:02.74L P      
 
Female  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              2:05.26L F      
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              2:05.43L P      
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              2:17.28L F      
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              2:17.77L P      
  3 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE             2:20.87L P      
  3 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE             2:21.45L F      
  4 James, Hannah             12 ARDS              2:21.53L F      
  5 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              2:22.66L F      
  4 James, Hannah             12 ARDS              2:23.25L P      
  5 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              2:23.33L P      
  6 Lynagh, Laura             12 GLN               2:23.34L P      
  6 Mc Gurr, Gill             12 FER               2:23.44L F      
  7 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              2:23.54L F      
  7 Mc Gurr, Gill             12 FER               2:23.68L P      
  8 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              2:23.83L P      
  8 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM               2:24.01L F      
  9 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              2:24.08L P      
  9 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              2:25.09L F      
 10 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM               2:25.65L P      
 10 Lynagh, Laura             12 GLN               2:26.81L F      
 11 Wylie, Victoria           12 TMORE             2:27.67L P      
 12 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               2:27.78L P      
 13 Walshe, Ellen             11 TEMP              2:28.08L P      
 14 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              2:28.55L P      
 15 Mc Eneaney, Hannah        12 TALL              2:28.63L P      
 16 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              2:28.89L P      
 17 Mulhall, Alexandra        11 GLN               2:30.29L P      
 18 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:30.65L P      
 19 Rohan, Ella               12 GLN               2:30.79L P      
 20 von Tschischwitz, Paula   11 PORT              2:30.90L P      
 21 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              2:31.37L P      
 22 Jurjane, Kristiana        12 TALL              2:31.82L P      
 23 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH               2:31.98L P      
 24 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL               2:32.25L P      
 25 Mc Sharry, Mona           12 MARL              2:32.52L P      
 26 Bethel, Leah              10 LISB              2:32.57L P      
 27 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               2:32.65L P      
 28 Walker, Lauren            12 LISB              2:33.10L P      
 29 Mc Gonigle, Megan         12 ARDS              2:33.22L P      
 30 Mc Gowan, Amy             11 B DOL             2:34.01L P      
 31 Mc Connell, Erin          12 ARDS              2:34.09L P      
 32 Frank, Lilla              12 B DOL             2:34.88L P      
 33 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               2:35.11L P      
 34 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               2:35.38L P      
 35 Mc Gahon, Claragh         10 SLBGH             2:35.62L P      
 36 Corry, Eimear             12 PORT              2:38.21L P      
 37 Quinn, Caoimhe            11 SLBGH             2:38.74L P      
 38 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH               2:39.12L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL              2:08.01L F      
  1 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL              2:10.09L P      
  2 Kehoe, Lydia              14 NRS               2:10.50L F      
  3 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR              2:10.57L F      
  2 Kehoe, Lydia              14 NRS               2:11.34L P      
  4 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              2:11.60L F      
  5 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              2:11.74L F      
  6 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             2:11.83L F      
  7 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              2:12.51L F      
  3 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR              2:12.96L P      
  4 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             2:13.23L P      
  5 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              2:13.72L P      
  6 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              2:13.81L P      
  8 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              2:14.60L F      
  9 Cunningham, Ally          13 SWSC              2:14.91L F      
  7 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              2:14.92L P      
  8 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              2:15.17L P      
  9 Cunningham, Ally          13 SWSC              2:15.87L P      
 10 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:15.94L P      
 11 Bosma, Caitlin B          14 MDOL              2:16.05L P      
 12 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL              2:16.30L P      
 13 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             2:16.65L P      
 14 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB              2:17.41L P      
 15 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK              2:17.82L P      
 16 O'Neill, Oonagh           14 LARNE             2:17.91L P      
 17 Neil, Ellie               14 EWBX              2:18.11L P      
 10 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:18.40L F      
 18 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH               2:18.67L P      
 19 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              2:18.69L P      
 20 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:18.97L P      
 21 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX              2:19.98L P      
 22 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               2:20.01L P      
 23 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              2:20.38L P      
 24 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD             2:20.53L P      
 25 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               2:20.72L P      
 26 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR              2:21.47L P      
 27 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               2:21.66L P      
 28 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR              2:22.11L P      
 29 Doey, Katie               13 LARNE             2:22.57L P      
 30 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              2:22.90L P      
 31 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              2:23.33L P      
 32 Burke, Rebecca            14 TEMP              2:23.43L P      
 33 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              2:23.55L P      
 34 Maphumulo, Ayanda         14 SGUL              2:25.11L P      
 35 Elliott, Cara             14 EWBX              2:25.44L P      
 36 O'Brien, Rachel           14 ENS               2:25.52L P      
 37 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               2:25.56L P      
 38 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              2:25.92L P      
 39 Scott, Ellie              13 TROJ              2:26.32L P      
 40 Mc Gahon, Shauna          14 SLBGH             2:26.34L P      
 41 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     14 SLIGO             2:26.80L P      
 42 Breen, Charley            14 SWSC              2:26.84L P      
 43 Murphy, Ciara             14 WAT               2:27.07L P      
 44 Buckley, Ciara            13 GLN               2:27.09L P      
 45 Mc Henry, Kirsty          14 LARNE             2:27.68L P      
 46 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               2:28.06L P      
 47 Mulligan, Jill            14 EWBX              2:28.37L P      
 48 Horan, Siofra             14 CBAR              2:28.84L P      
 49 Dimitrova, Eli            14 MULL              2:29.29L P      
 50 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              2:29.33L P      
 51 O'Sullivan, Molly         14 SHARK             2:29.42L P      
 52 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife      14 ASK               2:29.49L P      
 53 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK             2:30.03L P      
 54 O'Neill, Ellen            14 LARNE             2:31.37L P      
 55 Blackstock, Ferne         14 ARDS              2:31.44L P      
 56 Del Castillo, Maria       13 LARNE             2:32.89L P      
 57 Steel, Georgina           14 WEX               2:34.00L P      
 58 Mc Shane, Jordan          14 SLBGH             2:35.33L P      
 59 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              2:35.91L P      
 60 Kemp, Kendra              14 LARNE             2:36.68L P      
 61 Kelly, Ailbhe             14 NAC               3:06.46L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD               2:03.99L F      
  2 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN               2:06.53L F      
  1 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD               2:06.55L P      
  3 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL               2:07.37L F      
  4 Corry, Therese            18 PORT              2:07.73L F      
  2 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN               2:08.26L P      
  5 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA               2:08.58L F      
  3 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL               2:08.77L P      
  6 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG              2:08.93L F      
  4 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG              2:09.33L P      
 11 Murphy, Niamh             19 TEMP              2:09.51L F      
  5 Corry, Therese            18 PORT              2:09.94L P      
  6 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA               2:10.50L P      
 12 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               2:11.23L F      
  7 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE             2:11.52L F      
  7 Stallard, Jess            17 KILK              2:11.69L P      
 13 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               2:11.69L F      
  8 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               2:11.86L P      
  9 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD               2:11.92L P      
 10 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE             2:12.01L P      
  8 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD               2:12.13L F      
 11 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               2:12.15L P      
 14 Walsh, Orla               17 ALS               2:12.21L F      
 12 Walsh, Orla               17 ALS               2:12.30L P      
  9 Stallard, Jess            17 KILK              2:12.52L F      
 15 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               2:12.55L F      
 13 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              2:12.77L P      
 14 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               2:13.02L P      
 16 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               2:13.41L F      
 15 Murphy, Niamh             19 TEMP              2:13.57L P      
 16 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              2:13.89L P      
 10 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               2:14.19L F      
 17 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              2:14.30L F      
 18 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              2:14.67L F      
 17 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             2:14.99L P      
 18 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               2:15.26L P      
 19 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               2:15.44L P      
 20 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              2:15.61L P      
 19 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             2:15.64L F      
 21 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               2:15.83L P      
 22 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT             2:16.21L P      
 23 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               2:16.45L P      
 24 Sugrue, Danika            17 ALS               2:16.58L P      
 25 Cash, Fiona               15 LISB              2:16.70L P      
 26 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP              2:16.82L P      
 27 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 BL FN             2:17.51L P      
 28 Mc Menamin, Hannah        15 ALS               2:17.57L P      
 29 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              2:17.68L P      
 30 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               2:17.84L P      
 30 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann         18 MDOL              2:17.84L P      
 32 Walshe, Rebecca           16 ALS               2:17.88L P      
 32 Adams, Libby              15 EWBX              2:17.88L P      
 20 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              2:17.95L F      
 34 Cautley, Jasmine          15 TROJ              2:18.37L P      
 35 Noel, Emily               15 SWSC              2:18.75L P      
 36 O'Brien, Sophie           15 COOL              2:19.10L P      
 37 Doolan, Maggie            17 WAT               2:19.99L P      
 38 Scanlon, Eileen           15 GLN               2:20.01L P      
 39 Edmead, Nancy             15 CLON              2:20.14L P      
 40 Edmead, Brodie            15 CLON              2:20.38L P      
 41 Gaynor, Lucy              18 GLN               2:20.46L P      
 42 Schutte, Dawn             16 SGUL              2:20.63L P      
 43 Breslin, Ciara            16 CLM               2:21.27L P      
 44 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX              2:21.45L P      
 45 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               2:21.61L P      
 46 Mc Shane, Nicola          15 ESB               2:21.96L P      
 47 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL               2:22.05L P      
 48 Macdonald, Katie          16 EWBX              2:22.11L P      
 49 Duheric, Hana             15 EWBX              2:22.14L P      
 50 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             2:22.18L P      
 51 Cleary, Niamh             18 WAT               2:22.22L P      
 52 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     16 CLM               2:22.37L P      
 53 Coyne, Aoife              15 TALL              2:22.52L P      
 54 Larkin, Clare             17 WAT               2:22.62L P      
 55 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 TUAM              2:22.67L P      
 56 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              2:22.71L P      
 57 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL               2:22.84L P      
 58 LeGear, Bronagh           15 LIMK              2:23.35L P      
 59 Corry, Niamh              15 PORT              2:23.81L P      
 60 Cush, Alex                15 BAN               2:23.82L P      
 61 Levein, Eilidh            17 EWBX              2:24.07L P      
 62 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               2:24.13L P      
 63 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL               2:24.25L P      
 64 O'Reilly-Collins, Sionan  18 ATH               2:24.38L P      
 65 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             2:24.53L P      
 66 Payne, Chloe              15 EWBX              2:25.42L P      
 67 Ronayne, Katherine        15 SWSC              2:26.10L P      
 68 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               2:27.47L P      
 69 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              2:28.08L P      
 70 Fadden, Amber             15 CBAR              2:30.31L P      
 71 Allister, Eve             15 ARDS              2:32.76L P      
  0 Byrne, Aisling            16 ALS               2:18.72L P      
  0 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL                   DNF P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             1:01.01L F      
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             1:01.68L P      
  2 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               1:04.36L F      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              1:04.94L F      
  2 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               1:04.95L P      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              1:05.46L P      
  4 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:07.86L F      
  4 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              1:08.13L P      
  5 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              1:08.41L F      
  5 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:09.97L P      
  6 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               1:10.50L P      
  6 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               1:10.67L F      
  7 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               1:11.52L P      
  7 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               1:11.53L F      
  8 Mc Auliffe, Ross          13 SWSC              1:12.06L F      
  8 Mc Auliffe, Ross          13 SWSC              1:12.15L P      
  9 Mullen, Dylan             13 TALL              1:12.20L P      
 10 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             1:12.80L P      
 11 Purdy, Finn               13 LARNE             1:12.84L P      
  9 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             1:12.90L F      
 12 Mc Ivor, Andrew           13 LEA               1:12.97L P      
 13 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL              1:13.74L P      
 14 Kolcow, Max               11 GAL               1:14.04L P      
 15 Byrne, Stephen            13 TALL              1:14.16L P      
 10 Mullen, Dylan             13 TALL              1:14.78L F      
 16 Scannell, Seán            11 ST FC             1:15.04L P      
 17 Victory, Sam              13 ESB               1:15.64L P      
 18 O'Connor, Darragh         12 GLN               1:15.84L P      
 19 Rowlands, Rhys            12 TROJ              1:16.61L P      
 20 Galland, Luc              12 SWSC              1:16.79L P      
 21 O'Hara, Eanna             12 MARL              1:16.82L P      
 22 Tyrrell, David            13 ALS               1:17.37L P      
 23 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               1:17.38L P      
 24 Abelehkoob, Dariush       13 INVCT             1:17.41L P      
 25 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               1:17.63L P      
 26 Kane, Scott               12 LARNE             1:17.77L P      
 27 Yau, David                12 ESB               1:17.84L P      
 28 Angus, Jack               12 BAN               1:18.04L P      
 29 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              1:18.20L P      
 30 Mc Menamin, Fionnan       13 ALS               1:18.22L P      
 31 Boyce, Craig              13 LISB              1:18.27L P      
 32 Grimes, Kieran            13 BREF              1:18.61L P      
 33 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS               1:18.63L P      
 34 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             1:19.26L P      
 35 Byrne, Jordan             12 NY&MN             1:19.32L P      
 36 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR              1:19.35L P      
 37 Mc Kenna, Sean            12 SLBGH             1:19.67L P      
 38 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR              1:19.74L P      
 39 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL               1:20.17L P      
 40 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              1:21.05L P      
 41 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:21.47L P      
 42 Stoops, Mark              13 BAN               1:21.78L P      
 43 Rossiter, Evan            12 TEMP              1:22.28L P      
 44 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             1:22.84L P      
 45 Martin, Thomas            13 LAMAR             1:23.24L P      
 46 Cox, Paul                 11 LISB              1:23.51L P      
  0 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian      13 PORT              1:20.08L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:00.94L F      
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:00.96L P      
  2 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               1:01.52L F      
  2 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               1:02.09L P      
  3 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             1:02.22L F      
  3 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             1:02.98L P      
  4 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL              1:03.56L F      
  5 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              1:04.54L F      
  4 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL              1:04.97L P      
  6 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX              1:05.39L F      
  5 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              1:05.45L P      
  6 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX              1:06.33L P      
  7 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL               1:06.89L F      
  8 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX              1:07.13L F      
  7 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX              1:07.15L P      
  8 Desmond, Sean             14 TROJ              1:07.28L P      
  9 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL               1:07.32L P      
 10 Meadows, Fraser           15 EWBX              1:07.44L P      
  9 Mc Carthy, Ronan          15 SWSC              1:07.46L F      
 11 Mc Carthy, Ronan          15 SWSC              1:08.48L P      
 12 Doyle, Eamonn             14 DOL               1:08.67L P      
 13 Manley, Sam               15 ARDS              1:09.02L P      
 14 Baker, John               15 ASK               1:09.06L P      
 15 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN               1:09.18L P      
 16 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL              1:09.19L P      
 17 Neave, Scott              15 M BED             1:09.35L P      
 10 Desmond, Sean             14 TROJ              1:09.40L F      
 18 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             1:09.48L P      
 19 Harrison, Thomas          15 EWBX              1:09.63L P      
 20 Higgins, Glen             15 TMORE             1:09.98L P      
 21 Mc Mahon, Hugh            15 ENS               1:10.15L P      
 22 Yilmaz, Tarik             15 MAL               1:10.23L P      
 23 Eason, Jamie              15 EWBX              1:10.55L P      
 24 Dunne, Matthew            15 HMLTN             1:10.74L P      
 25 King, Conor               15 SWSC              1:10.83L P      
 26 Grace, Jack               14 KGD               1:11.02L P      
 27 Mawhinney, Kyle           15 INVCT             1:11.79L P      
 28 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               1:11.81L P      
 29 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL               1:12.05L P      
 30 Johnston, Adam            15 ARDS              1:12.16L P      
 31 Mac Donnell, Alex         14 ESB               1:12.30L P      
 32 Frank, Adam               14 B DOL             1:12.38L P      
 33 Pheiffer, Clayton J       15 MDOL              1:12.52L P      
 34 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP              1:12.57L P      
 35 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT               1:12.63L P      
 36 Coleman, Zachary          14 RMFRD             1:12.81L P      
 37 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              1:12.92L P      
 38 Hurley, Oran              14 NAC               1:13.14L P      
 39 Dunphy, Ben               15 WAT               1:13.90L P      
 40 Kelly, Adrian             14 LIMK              1:14.40L P      
 41 Doherty, Mark             14 TMORE             1:14.58L P      
 42 Todorov, Stanislav        14 GLN               1:14.74L P      
 43 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             1:15.24L P      
 44 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             1:15.27L P      
 45 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              1:15.97L P      
 46 Flanagan, Patrick         15 LONG              1:35.79L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 58.07L F      
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 58.47L P      
  2 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                58.86L F      
  3 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ                58.89L F      
  4 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                58.92L F      
  2 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ                59.57L P      
  3 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                59.68L P      
  4 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                59.78L P      
  5 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS               1:00.87L P      
  5 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV              1:01.49L F      
  6 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV              1:01.50L P      
  6 Galloway, Nicky           17 BANB              1:01.55L F      
  7 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS               1:01.68L F      
  8 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL               1:01.72L F      
  9 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN               1:01.84L F      
  7 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL               1:01.84L P      
 10 Dowling, David            16 LASER             1:01.85L F      
  8 Galloway, Nicky           17 BANB              1:02.15L P      
 11 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:02.23L F      
  9 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN               1:02.34L P      
 10 Dowling, David            16 LASER             1:02.47L P      
 12 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              1:02.62L F      
 13 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              1:02.64L F      
 11 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              1:03.07L P      
 14 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              1:03.28L F      
 15 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              1:03.44L F      
 12 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              1:03.44L P      
 13 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:03.89L P      
 16 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX              1:04.13L F      
 14 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              1:04.23L P      
 15 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              1:04.68L P      
 16 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX              1:04.71L P      
 17 Mc Mahon, Josh            17 SWSC              1:04.84L F      
 17 Coultard, Alex            17 NAC               1:05.14L P      
 18 Coultard, Alex            17 NAC               1:05.21L F      
 19 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL              1:05.38L F      
 18 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL              1:05.47L P      
 19 Archibald, Calum          16 EWBX              1:05.51L P      
 20 Mc Mahon, Josh            17 SWSC              1:06.00L P      
 21 Warby, Cian               16 ATH               1:06.36L P      
 20 Archibald, Calum          16 EWBX              1:06.37L F      
 22 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN               1:06.47L P      
 23 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS               1:06.72L P      
 24 Twomey, Robert            16 DOL               1:07.07L P      
 25 Mc Closkey, Daire         16 SLIGO             1:07.29L P      
 26 Allison, Robert           17 INVCT             1:07.30L P      
 27 Watson, Chris             16 EWBX              1:07.40L P      
 28 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX              1:07.47L P      
 29 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS              1:07.84L P      
 30 Melennec, Alex M          16 TROJ              1:08.36L P      
 31 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN               1:08.47L P      
 32 Mc Menamin, Conor         17 ALS               1:08.58L P      
 33 Mc Givern, Laurence       20 INVCT             1:09.31L P      
 34 Bradley, Conan            16 CKSTN             1:09.66L P      
 35 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:09.92L P      
 36 Browne, Daragh            16 GLN               1:10.17L P      
 37 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL               1:10.24L P      
 38 O'Murchadha, Muiris       16 ESB               1:10.25L P      
 39 Hearty, Ciaran            16 NY&MN             1:10.40L P      
 40 Fitzgerald, Dylan         16 KGD               1:10.41L P      
 41 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX              1:10.49L P      
 42 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS               1:10.95L P      
 43 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               1:11.12L P      
 44 Steel, Cameron            17 WEX               1:11.24L P      
 45 Hennessy, Ciaran          18 SLBGH             1:11.25L P      
 46 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              1:11.69L P      
 47 Mc Grath, Jonathan        20 LIMK              1:18.37L P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Amy               12 GLN               1:12.06L P      
  1 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE             1:12.33L F      
  1 Gorman, Amy               12 GLN               1:12.33L F      
  3 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              1:13.14L F      
  4 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              1:13.17L F      
  2 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE             1:13.33L P      
  5 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             1:13.66L F      
  3 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              1:14.16L P      
  4 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              1:14.52L P      
  5 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             1:14.75L P      
  6 Carey, Mary               11 LIMK              1:14.98L F      
  7 von Tschischwitz, Paula   11 PORT              1:15.01L F      
  6 von Tschischwitz, Paula   11 PORT              1:15.55L P      
  7 Carey, Mary               11 LIMK              1:15.59L P      
  8 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               1:16.36L F      
  8 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               1:16.65L P      
  9 James, Hannah             12 ARDS              1:16.88L P      
  9 James, Hannah             12 ARDS              1:17.86L F      
 10 Mulhall, Alexandra        11 GLN               1:17.98L P      
 11 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              1:18.10L P      
 12 Lally, Orlagh             11 KELLS             1:18.11L P      
 10 Mulhall, Alexandra        11 GLN               1:18.39L F      
 13 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              1:19.10L P      
 14 Duddy, Karen              12 GLN               1:19.45L P      
 15 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              1:19.46L P      
 16 Quinn, Caoimhe            11 SLBGH             1:19.54L P      
 17 Lambert, Ava              12 ALS               1:19.57L P      
 18 Mullan, Katherine         12 SNGPR             1:19.60L P      
 19 Dickey, Zoe               12 LISB              1:19.65L P      
 20 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               1:19.77L P      
 21 Jurjane, Kristiana        12 TALL              1:20.02L P      
 22 Mc Eneaney, Hannah        12 TALL              1:20.06L P      
 23 Wylie, Victoria           12 TMORE             1:20.10L P      
 24 Lamb, Cara                12 SWSC              1:20.11L P      
 25 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               1:20.69L P      
 26 Frank, Lilla              12 B DOL             1:20.97L P      
 27 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        11 TROJ              1:21.02L P      
 28 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             1:21.04L P      
 29 Corry, Eimear             12 PORT              1:21.06L P      
 30 Lynagh, Laura             12 GLN               1:21.42L P      
 31 Branigan, Caoimhe         12 ALS               1:21.47L P      
 32 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM               1:21.91L P      
 33 Shum, Jennifer            12 CAR               1:22.08L P      
 34 Brooks, Mary              12 FER               1:22.89L P      
 35 Pyne, Elise               11 ENS               1:23.03L P      
 36 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH               1:23.75L P      
 37 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             1:23.92L P      
 38 Bethel, Leah              10 LISB              1:24.34L P      
 39 Mc Gahon, Claragh         10 SLBGH             1:26.31L P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              1:06.45L F      
  1 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              1:07.58L P      
  2 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL              1:08.13L F      
  2 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             1:09.00L P      
  3 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL               1:09.09L F      
  4 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             1:09.72L F      
  3 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL               1:09.89L P      
  5 O'Neill, Oonagh           14 LARNE             1:10.12L F      
  6 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              1:10.24L F      
  4 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              1:10.51L P      
  5 Kehoe, Lydia              14 NRS               1:10.63L P      
  6 O'Neill, Oonagh           14 LARNE             1:10.64L P      
  7 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              1:10.68L P      
  7 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              1:10.73L F      
  8 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD             1:10.75L F      
  8 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL              1:11.23L P      
  9 Navalli, Helen            14 BAN               1:11.57L P      
 10 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD             1:11.84L P      
 11 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              1:11.86L P      
 12 Linnane, Sophie           13 GLN               1:12.53L P      
  9 Navalli, Helen            14 BAN               1:12.54L F      
 13 Whelan, Rachel            14 ALS               1:12.64L P      
 14 Morris, Kate              14 GLN               1:12.87L P      
 15 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               1:13.27L P      
 10 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              1:13.56L F      
 16 Cunningham, Ally          13 SWSC              1:13.58L P      
 17 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              1:13.60L P      
 18 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX              1:13.83L P      
 19 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              1:13.92L P      
 20 Gillic, Mollie            13 KELLS             1:14.16L P      
 21 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC              1:14.31L P      
 22 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK             1:14.49L P      
 23 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ              1:14.79L P      
 24 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              1:14.84L P      
 25 O'Brien, Rachel           14 ENS               1:14.91L P      
 26 Neil, Ellie               14 EWBX              1:15.05L P      
 27 Burke, Eve                13 CLM               1:15.38L P      
 28 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              1:15.45L P      
 29 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              1:15.46L P      
 30 Mulligan, Jill            14 EWBX              1:15.48L P      
 31 Dunne, Isabelle           14 NEN               1:15.49L P      
 32 Tan, Caolfhinn            13 TEMP              1:15.53L P      
 33 Love, Natasha             14 ENSK              1:15.59L P      
 34 Breen, Charley            14 SWSC              1:15.64L P      
 35 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA               1:15.65L P      
 36 Byrne, Katie              14 ST FC             1:15.67L P      
 37 Plunkett, Ella            13 SSC               1:15.82L P      
 38 Carey, Sarah              13 LIMK              1:15.85L P      
 38 Gilsenan, Hannah          14 NY&MN             1:15.85L P      
 40 Keaney, Meadbh            13 SLIGO             1:16.06L P      
 41 Burke, Rebecca            14 TEMP              1:16.15L P      
 42 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL              1:16.27L P      
 43 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               1:16.49L P      
 44 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             1:16.68L P      
 45 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              1:16.77L P      
 46 O'Brien, Emma             14 WCKLW             1:17.09L P      
 47 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              1:17.10L P      
 48 Staunton, Niamh           14 ESB               1:17.14L P      
 49 Collins, Labhaoise        14 VIK               1:17.44L P      
 50 Del Castillo, Maria       13 LARNE             1:17.68L P      
 51 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR              1:17.74L P      
 52 Guy, Thea                 14 GLN               1:17.98L P      
 53 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR              1:17.99L P      
 54 Hughes, Nicole            13 TROJ              1:18.07L P      
 55 Melennec, Coline M        14 TROJ              1:18.13L P      
 56 Dunne, Jessica            14 LASER             1:18.14L P      
 57 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               1:18.23L P      
 58 Dimitrova, Eli            14 MULL              1:18.30L P      
 59 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK             1:18.46L P      
 60 Gleeson, Odette           14 ENS               1:18.56L P      
 61 Coyle, Deborah            14 BREF              1:18.57L P      
 62 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:18.83L P      
 63 Steel, Georgina           14 WEX               1:19.06L P      
 64 Buckley, Ciara            13 GLN               1:19.44L P      
 65 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     14 SLIGO             1:19.54L P      
 66 Elliott, Cara             14 EWBX              1:19.74L P      
 67 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             1:19.97L P      
 68 Mc Henry, Kirsty          14 LARNE             1:20.60L P      
 69 Scott, Ellie              13 TROJ              1:20.77L P      
 70 Mc Cracken, Sarah         13 LISB              1:20.84L P      
 71 Doey, Katie               13 LARNE             1:20.97L P      
 72 O'Sullivan, Molly         14 SHARK             1:21.13L P      
 73 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             1:22.89L P      
 74 Kelly, Ailbhe             14 NAC               1:33.36L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK              1:05.08L F      
  2 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC              1:05.63L F      
  1 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK              1:06.17L P      
  3 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               1:06.40L F      
  2 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS              1:06.41L P      
  4 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN               1:06.42L F      
  3 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC              1:06.43L P      
  5 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             1:06.45L F      
  4 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN               1:06.56L P      
  6 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS              1:06.70L F      
  5 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               1:07.12L P      
  7 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann         18 MDOL              1:07.65L F      
  6 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             1:07.93L P      
  8 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK               1:08.00L F      
  7 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann         18 MDOL              1:08.01L P      
  8 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK               1:08.29L P      
  9 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:09.01L P      
  9 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               1:09.05L F      
 10 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               1:09.11L P      
 11 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             1:09.15L F      
 11 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             1:09.37L P      
 10 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:09.73L F      
 12 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               1:09.89L F      
 13 Schutte, Dawn             16 SGUL              1:10.16L F      
 12 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              1:10.29L P      
 12 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               1:10.29L P      
 14 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              1:10.59L F      
 15 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             1:10.79L F      
 14 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:10.84L P      
 15 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD               1:10.89L P      
 16 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD               1:10.90L F      
 16 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               1:11.06L P      
 17 Fallon, Laura             17 COOL              1:11.13L F      
 17 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             1:11.37L P      
 18 Fallon, Laura             17 COOL              1:11.59L P      
 19 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              1:11.64L P      
 20 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC               1:11.74L P      
 21 Schutte, Dawn             16 SGUL              1:11.87L P      
 22 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               1:12.00L P      
 18 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC               1:12.50L F      
 23 Glynn, Maura              15 ARDS              1:12.53L P      
 24 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM              1:12.58L P      
 25 Leahy, Ellen              17 GAL               1:12.69L P      
 19 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              1:12.83L F      
 26 Mascott, Keava            15 TROJ              1:13.16L P      
 27 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT             1:13.37L P      
 28 Moffat, Arial E           15 MDOL              1:13.45L P      
 29 Noel, Emily               15 SWSC              1:13.48L P      
 30 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             1:13.82L P      
 31 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 BL FN             1:13.92L P      
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ciara A      15 NY&MN             1:14.03L P      
 33 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              1:14.11L P      
 34 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              1:14.15L P      
 35 Levein, Eilidh            17 EWBX              1:14.19L P      
 35 Watson, Emma              15 TMORE             1:14.19L P      
 37 Macdonald, Katie          16 EWBX              1:14.33L P      
 38 Mullins, Barbara          16 GLN               1:14.40L P      
 39 Edmead, Brodie            15 CLON              1:14.51L P      
 40 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     16 CLM               1:14.68L P      
 41 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP              1:14.69L P      
 42 O'Brien, Lauren           17 COOL              1:14.92L P      
 20 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:15.05L F      
 43 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             1:15.31L P      
 44 Duheric, Hana             15 EWBX              1:15.45L P      
 45 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:15.81L P      
 46 Breslin, Ciara            16 CLM               1:15.94L P      
 47 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX              1:16.59L P      
 48 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC              1:16.62L P      
 49 Kelly, Niamh              15 DOL               1:16.95L P      
 50 Cush, Alex                15 BAN               1:17.10L P      
 51 Conroy, Eimear            15 KILK              1:17.15L P      
 52 Allister, Eve             15 ARDS              1:17.21L P      
 53 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             1:17.39L P      
 54 O'Sullivan, Sadbh         16 WAT               1:18.11L P      
 55 Carey, Ellen              15 LIMK              1:18.29L P      
 56 O'Dwyer, Caoimhe          16 NAC               1:18.80L P      
 57 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL               1:19.13L P      
 58 Corry, Niamh              15 PORT              1:19.17L P      
 59 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              1:19.35L P      
 60 Long, Liadan              17 ASG               1:21.33L P      
 
Male  13&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               2:19.27L F      
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               2:20.37L P      
  2 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              2:24.21L F      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:26.10L F      
  2 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:28.53L P      
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              2:29.60L P      
  4 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               2:31.44L F      
  5 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              2:31.61L F      
  4 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               2:32.58L P      
  5 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              2:34.16L P      
  6 Mc Geever, Finn           12 LIMK              2:38.51L F      
  7 Byrne, Stephen            13 TALL              2:39.14L F      
  6 Mc Geever, Finn           12 LIMK              2:39.15L P      
  7 Byrne, Stephen            13 TALL              2:40.09L P      
  8 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              2:42.78L P      
  8 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              2:42.84L F      
  9 Scannell, Seán            11 ST FC             2:42.93L P      
  9 Scannell, Seán            11 ST FC             2:43.89L F      
 10 Allison, Jamie            12 LISB              2:45.01L P      
 11 Savage, Brodie            13 EWBX              2:45.23L P      
 12 Overton, Jordan           13 LAMAR             2:46.20L P      
 10 Allison, Jamie            12 LISB              2:47.77L F      
 13 Chambers, Oliver          11 LISB              2:48.96L P      
 14 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               2:53.23L P      
 15 George, Charlie           12 LARNE             2:53.52L P      
 16 Edgar, Andrew             13 LISB              2:55.93L P      
 17 Lewis, Ryan               13 LARNE             2:55.99L P      
 18 Kenny, Charlie            12 LISB              2:57.05L P      
 19 O'Connor, David           13 GAL               2:57.09L P      
 20 Mallon, Odhran            12 OLY               3:00.13L P      
 21 O'Brien, Jack             13 COOL              3:01.08L P      
 22 Murray, Oisin             13 GLN               3:02.65L P      
 23 Kerins, Shane             13 KYSC              3:08.83L P      
  0 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                     DQ P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA              2:08.89L F      
  1 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA              2:11.57L P      
  2 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL              2:12.72L F      
  3 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:13.81L F      
  2 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL              2:14.90L P      
  3 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:15.64L P      
  4 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL               2:17.75L F      
  4 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              2:18.01L P      
  5 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              2:18.74L F      
  5 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL               2:19.45L P      
  6 Harrison, Thomas          15 EWBX              2:20.92L F      
  6 Harrison, Thomas          15 EWBX              2:22.25L P      
  7 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              2:25.21L P      
  8 Gentle, Tyler A           15 ACSA              2:26.94L P      
  9 Meadows, Fraser           15 EWBX              2:27.46L P      
 10 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:27.50L P      
  7 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              2:28.21L F      
  8 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:28.43L F      
 11 Du Plooy, Juan            15 ACSA              2:28.67L P      
  9 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               2:29.03L F      
 10 Gentle, Tyler A           15 ACSA              2:31.62L F      
 12 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               2:32.00L P      
 13 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:33.26L P      
 14 Mc Roberts, Niall         15 EWBX              2:33.53L P      
 15 Lowery, Vyncent M         14 MDOL              2:33.72L P      
 16 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               2:34.21L P      
 17 Giblin, Tom               14 TEMP              2:36.87L P      
 18 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB              2:38.47L P      
 19 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL               2:39.51L P      
 20 Cosgrove, Sam             14 TEMP              2:40.48L P      
 21 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              2:40.62L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL               2:05.19L F      
  2 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL              2:05.55L F      
  1 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL              2:05.83L P      
  2 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL               2:05.98L P      
  3 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL              2:07.12L F      
  3 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL              2:07.92L P      
  4 Coulter, Curtis           18 ARDS              2:09.99L P      
  4 Cunningham, Cian          18 TROJ              2:10.87L F      
  5 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              2:10.95L F      
  6 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:11.04L F      
  5 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              2:11.73L P      
  6 Cunningham, Cian          18 TROJ              2:11.98L P      
  7 Schoeman, Andries J       17 SGUL              2:11.99L P      
  7 Schoeman, Andries J       17 SGUL              2:13.28L F      
  8 Delaney, Ross             16 SLBGH             2:14.29L F      
  8 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:14.53L P      
  9 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:14.54L P      
  9 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:15.49L F      
 10 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD               2:15.62L F      
 11 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX              2:15.75L F      
 10 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD               2:16.02L P      
 10 Delaney, Ross             16 SLBGH             2:16.02L P      
 12 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              2:16.28L F      
 12 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              2:17.46L P      
 13 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN               2:18.16L F      
 13 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN               2:19.16L P      
 14 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX              2:21.92L P      
 15 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:22.57L P      
 14 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:22.69L F      
 16 Sheehan, Joseph           16 NRS               2:24.71L P      
 17 Murphy, Luke              16 NAC               2:25.24L P      
 18 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:27.16L P      
 19 Murray, Ruairi            17 GLN               2:32.79L P      
 20 Watson, Chris             16 EWBX              2:35.61L P      
 15 Murray, Ruairi            17 GLN               2:35.77L F      
 21 Mc Dowell, Robbie         16 TMORE             2:40.46L P      
  0 Murphy, Luke              16 NAC               2:28.62L F      
 
Female  12&U 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              2:25.30L P      
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              2:26.46L F      
  2 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              2:38.54L P      
  2 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              2:38.74L F      
  3 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              2:39.37L P      
  3 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              2:40.28L F      
  4 Higgins, Leigh            12 TMORE             2:40.65L F      
  5 Walshe, Ellen             11 TEMP              2:41.66L F      
  4 Higgins, Leigh            12 TMORE             2:45.04L P      
  6 Duddy, Karen              12 GLN               2:46.48L F      
  5 Duddy, Karen              12 GLN               2:48.20L P      
  7 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              2:49.62L F      
  6 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              2:50.17L P      
  8 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ              2:51.18L F      
  7 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ              2:52.24L P      
  8 Walshe, Ellen             11 TEMP              2:54.57L P      
  9 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             2:54.69L P      
  9 Mc Eneaney, Hannah        12 TALL              3:01.21L F      
 10 Mc Eneaney, Hannah        12 TALL              3:06.36L P      
 11 Gaffney, Kate             12 LIMK              3:07.63L P      
 10 Gaffney, Kate             12 LIMK              3:14.61L F      
  0 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL               3:23.26L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Gemma               14 BAN               2:21.97L P      
  1 Kane, Gemma               14 BAN               2:22.54L F      
  2 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB              2:28.43L P      
  2 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB              2:28.54L F      
  3 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               2:32.40L F      
  4 Weadick, Ciara            14 ASG               2:32.64L F      
  5 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             2:32.79L F      
  3 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             2:32.88L P      
  4 Weadick, Ciara            14 ASG               2:34.15L P      
  6 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:34.55L F      
  7 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:35.00L F      
  8 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH               2:35.09L F      
  9 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              2:36.51L F      
  5 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH               2:36.56L P      
  6 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               2:36.63L P      
  7 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:38.32L P      
  8 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:38.78L P      
  9 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              2:40.55L P      
 10 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              2:40.87L P      
 11 Linnane, Sophie           13 GLN               2:41.42L P      
 12 Whelan, Rachel            14 ALS               2:41.79L P      
 13 Mc Gahon, Shauna          14 SLBGH             2:42.95L P      
 14 Maphumulo, Ayanda         14 SGUL              2:43.55L P      
 15 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               2:44.88L P      
 16 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              2:46.58L P      
 17 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:47.26L P      
 18 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX              2:47.62L P      
 19 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER             2:49.41L P      
 20 Quirke, Clodagh           13 NRS               2:56.66L P      
 21 Gavin, Michelle           14 TUAM              2:58.33L P      
 22 Guinane, Eva              13 SEA               3:19.21L P      
  0 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL                   DNF F      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD               2:19.61L F      
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD               2:20.95L P      
  2 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               2:22.07L F      
  2 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               2:23.18L P      
  3 Berry, Ali                15 ALS               2:24.66L F      
  3 Berry, Ali                15 ALS               2:25.68L P      
  4 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              2:26.00L P      
  5 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:26.16L P      
  4 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:26.77L F      
  5 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:27.72L F      
  6 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              2:28.27L F      
  6 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:28.89L P      
  7 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 TUAM              2:30.58L F      
  7 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:30.99L P      
  8 Bingham, Jemma            18 INVCT             2:31.38L F      
  8 Bingham, Jemma            18 INVCT             2:31.39L P      
  9 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              2:32.12L P      
  9 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              2:33.48L F      
 10 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA               2:34.40L P      
 11 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 TUAM              2:34.56L P      
 11 Gaynor, Lucy              18 GLN               2:35.15L F      
 10 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:36.90L F      
 12 Gaynor, Lucy              18 GLN               2:37.46L P      
 13 Mc Ilveen, Anne           18 LEA               2:39.30L P      
 12 Duheric, Hana             15 EWBX              2:41.00L F      
 13 Mc Ilveen, Anne           18 LEA               2:41.76L F      
 14 Watson, Hannah            15 LISB              2:41.92L P      
 15 Schaeler, Maria           19 ATLNT             2:43.41L P      
 14 Watson, Hannah            15 LISB              2:43.65L F      
 16 Duheric, Hana             15 EWBX              2:44.11L P      
 17 LeGear, Bronagh           15 LIMK              2:44.75L P      
 18 Carter-Paice, Shauna      16 TROJ              2:48.39L P      
 15 Galvin, Rachel            15 COOL              2:48.90L F      
 16 LeGear, Bronagh           15 LIMK              2:50.49L F      
 17 Carter-Paice, Shauna      16 TROJ              2:52.34L F      
 19 Galvin, Rachel            15 COOL              2:52.90L P      
 20 Payne, Chloe              15 EWBX              3:00.69L P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE               56.37L F      
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE               56.83L P      
  2 Powell, Robert            13 ATH                 56.92L P      
  2 Powell, Robert            13 ATH                 56.96L F      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM                57.52L F      
  4 Moran, Michael            13 COM                 58.89L F      
  3 Moran, Michael            13 COM                 58.96L P      
  4 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM                59.25L P      
  5 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK                59.54L F      
  5 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              1:00.57L P      
  6 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              1:00.90L P      
  6 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              1:01.00L F      
  7 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             1:01.23L F      
  8 Purdy, Finn               13 LARNE             1:01.75L F      
  9 Victory, Sam              13 ESB               1:01.76L F      
 10 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               1:02.05L F      
  7 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             1:02.26L P      
  8 Victory, Sam              13 ESB               1:02.30L P      
  9 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               1:02.41L P      
 10 Purdy, Finn               13 LARNE             1:02.95L P      
 11 Mullen, Dylan             13 TALL              1:03.40L P      
 12 Mc Auliffe, Ross          13 SWSC              1:04.30L P      
 13 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian      13 PORT              1:04.36L P      
 14 Overton, Jordan           13 LAMAR             1:04.49L P      
 15 Byrne, Stephen            13 TALL              1:04.63L P      
 16 O'Driscoll, Michael       13 ESB               1:04.71L P      
 17 Mc Geever, Finn           12 LIMK              1:04.80L P      
 18 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               1:04.94L P      
 19 O'Herlihy, Connell        13 CLON              1:05.04L P      
 20 Kolcow, Max               11 GAL               1:05.43L P      
 21 Duheric, Benjo            13 EWBX              1:05.54L P      
 22 O'Hara, Eanna             12 MARL              1:05.68L P      
 23 Boyce, Craig              13 LISB              1:05.72L P      
 24 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL              1:05.90L P      
 25 Abelehkoob, Dariush       13 INVCT             1:06.35L P      
 26 Hurson, Lui               13 LARNE             1:06.40L P      
 27 Gilhooley, David          13 TUAM              1:06.61L P      
 28 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              1:06.62L P      
 29 O'Toole, Olly             13 TEMP              1:06.66L P      
 30 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               1:06.70L P      
 31 Kerins, Shane             13 KYSC              1:06.82L P      
 32 Feenan, Andrew            12 SWSC              1:07.04L P      
 33 Caverly, Conall           13 FORT              1:07.29L P      
 34 Kane, Scott               12 LARNE             1:07.54L P      
 35 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             1:07.55L P      
 36 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL               1:07.59L P      
 37 Cheetham, Coby            13 ARDS              1:07.76L P      
 38 Corby, Eoin               11 LIMK              1:07.78L P      
 39 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS               1:07.79L P      
 40 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR              1:07.81L P      
 41 Mc Ivor, Andrew           13 LEA               1:07.94L P      
 42 Scannell, Seán            11 ST FC             1:08.07L P      
 43 Tyrrell, David            13 ALS               1:08.30L P      
 44 Chambers, Oliver          11 LISB              1:08.45L P      
 45 Mc Donald, Declan J       13 WSTV              1:08.73L P      
 46 Mc Menamin, Fionnan       13 ALS               1:09.02L P      
 46 Allison, Jamie            12 LISB              1:09.02L P      
 48 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              1:09.41L P      
 49 Finnegan, Niall           12 ESB               1:09.48L P      
 50 Galland, Luc              12 SWSC              1:09.50L P      
 51 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             1:11.39L P      
 52 Maher, Thomas             13 SLIGO             1:30.92L P      
 53 Pepper, Fred              13 INVCT             1:36.96L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG                52.69L F      
  2 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA                53.07L F      
  1 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG                53.70L P      
  2 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA                53.74L P      
  3 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO               54.26L F      
  4 Curran, Liam              14 SAST                55.95L F      
  5 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL                56.13L F      
  6 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL                 56.59L F      
  7 Meadows, Fraser           15 EWBX                56.69L F      
  3 Curran, Liam              14 SAST                56.71L P      
  4 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL                 57.29L P      
  5 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO               57.44L P      
  6 Meadows, Fraser           15 EWBX                57.57L P      
  7 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL                57.67L P      
  8 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL                57.72L P      
  8 Doyle, Eamonn             14 DOL                 57.96L F      
  9 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 58.01L P      
 10 Du Plooy, Juan            15 ACSA                58.21L P      
 11 Doyle, Eamonn             14 DOL                 58.22L P      
 12 Harrison, Thomas          15 EWBX                58.27L P      
 13 Giblin, Tom               14 TEMP                58.33L P      
 14 Dunne, Ciaran             15 COR                 58.43L P      
 15 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL                58.46L P      
 16 Frank, Adam               14 B DOL               58.53L P      
  9 Giblin, Tom               14 TEMP                58.76L F      
 10 Dunne, Ciaran             15 COR                 58.84L F      
 17 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX                58.88L P      
 18 Viljoen, Albertus J       14 SGUL                58.92L P      
 19 Manley, Sam               15 ARDS                58.93L P      
 20 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH                 59.10L P      
 20 Misdorp, Travis           14 ACSA                59.10L P      
 20 Baker, John               15 ASK                 59.10L P      
 23 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT                 59.19L P      
 24 Mc Mahon, Hugh            15 ENS                 59.23L P      
 25 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP                59.29L P      
 26 Long, Matthew             15 TROJ                59.42L P      
 27 Lowery, Vyncent M         14 MDOL                59.46L P      
 28 Curran, Ben               15 ALS                 59.59L P      
 29 Kavanagh, Ross            15 DOL                 59.63L P      
 30 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT               59.77L P      
 31 Mc Carthy, Ronan          15 SWSC                59.79L P      
 32 Flynn, Evan               15 TALL                59.86L P      
 33 Mc Caughey, Chris         14 BAN               1:00.08L P      
 34 Eason, Jamie              15 EWBX              1:00.15L P      
 35 O'Meara, David            15 ESB               1:00.25L P      
 36 Desmond, Sean             14 TROJ              1:00.37L P      
 37 Maher, Callum             15 KILK              1:00.39L P      
 38 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN               1:00.47L P      
 39 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL               1:00.60L P      
 40 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             1:00.68L P      
 41 O'Broin, Evan             14 SWSC              1:00.73L P      
 42 Yilmaz, Tarik             15 MAL               1:01.01L P      
 43 Mawhinney, Kyle           15 INVCT             1:01.02L P      
 44 Dunphy, Ben               15 WAT               1:01.06L P      
 45 Viljoen, Wilko            14 SGUL              1:01.19L P      
 45 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               1:01.19L P      
 47 Higgins, Glen             15 TMORE             1:01.23L P      
 48 Rechitean, Valentin       15 NAC               1:01.26L P      
 49 Doyle, Liam               15 DOL               1:01.31L P      
 50 Shortt, James             14 TROJ              1:01.37L P      
 51 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              1:01.39L P      
 52 Grace, Jack               14 KGD               1:01.43L P      
 53 Gentle, Tyler A           15 ACSA              1:01.62L P      
 54 Mac Donnell, Alex         14 ESB               1:01.77L P      
 55 Dunne, Matthew            15 HMLTN             1:01.90L P      
 56 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             1:02.22L P      
 57 Babiy, Andriy             15 NAC               1:02.42L P      
 58 Todorov, Stanislav        14 GLN               1:02.55L P      
 59 Coleman, Zachary          14 RMFRD             1:02.66L P      
 60 Mc Carthy, Ruairi         14 TEMP              1:02.78L P      
 61 King, Conor               15 SWSC              1:02.87L P      
 62 Walker, Alex              15 INVCT             1:02.95L P      
 63 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              1:03.12L P      
 64 Mullan, Wesley            14 SNGPR             1:03.72L P      
 65 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               1:03.88L P      
 66 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL               1:03.89L P      
 67 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      15 CLM               1:03.97L P      
 68 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA               1:04.04L P      
 69 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             1:04.23L P      
 70 Li, Chad                  15 LURG              1:04.36L P      
 71 Tallon, Ronan             15 VIK               1:04.48L P      
 72 Pheiffer, Clayton J       15 MDOL              1:04.60L P      
 73 Neave, Scott              15 M BED             1:04.66L P      
 74 Adams, Thomas             15 NEN               1:04.71L P      
 75 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              1:05.78L P      
 76 Mc Namara, Eoin           15 ENS               1:05.95L P      
 77 Flanagan, Patrick         15 LONG              1:23.74L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 51.82L F      
  1 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                52.02L P      
  2 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 52.08L P      
  2 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                52.12L F      
  3 Hyland, Brendan           18 TALL                52.59L F      
  4 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN                 52.93L F      
  5 Munn, Conor               17 ARDS                52.94L F      
  6 Martin, John              19 TEMP                53.08L F      
  3 Martin, John              19 TEMP                53.20L P      
  7 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 53.20L F      
  8 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS                53.24L F      
 11 Stacey, Séamus            23 NM DV               53.32L F      
  4 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 53.35L P      
  5 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS                53.41L P      
  5 Hyland, Brendan           18 TALL                53.41L P      
  7 Mc Carthy, Michael        23 KILK                53.50L P      
  9 Mc Carthy, Michael        23 KILK                53.58L F      
  8 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN                 53.58L P      
 10 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ                53.69L F      
  9 Munn, Conor               17 ARDS                53.75L P      
 10 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ                53.83L P      
 12 Richardson, James         16 LARNE               53.91L F      
 11 Stacey, Séamus            23 NM DV               53.97L P      
 13 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS                 54.12L F      
 12 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                54.42L P      
 13 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL                54.58L P      
 14 Richardson, James         16 LARNE               54.62L P      
 14 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS                 54.62L P      
 14 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                54.63L F      
 15 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL                54.74L F      
 16 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV                55.05L P      
 16 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK                55.17L F      
 17 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV                55.45L F      
 17 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 55.55L P      
 18 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK                55.62L P      
 19 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC                 55.63L P      
 18 Grady, Eoghan             16 CBAR                55.67L F      
 20 Grady, Eoghan             16 CBAR                55.75L P      
 21 Sheehan, Joseph           16 NRS                 55.83L P      
 21 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN                 55.83L P      
 23 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 55.90L P      
 24 Pender, Patrick           18 ENS                 55.92L P      
 25 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                56.02L P      
 26 Delaney, Ross             16 SLBGH               56.04L P      
 19 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 56.12L F      
 27 Long, Tristan D           16 ACSA                56.20L P      
 28 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX                56.30L P      
 29 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP                56.32L P      
 20 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC                 56.42L F      
 30 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL                56.61L P      
 31 Mc Mahon, Josh            17 SWSC                56.64L P      
 32 Du Toit, Guy M            16 SGUL                56.79L P      
 33 Mitchell, Michael         17 BANB                56.88L P      
 34 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 56.91L P      
 35 Winczura, Wiktor          17 LIMK                56.95L P      
 35 Breathnach, Aibhne        16 WAT                 56.95L P      
 37 Mc Eneaney, Evan          16 NAC                 57.00L P      
 38 Bergin, Eoin              17 NRS                 57.04L P      
 39 Flanaghan, Jimmy          25 UBSW                57.06L P      
 40 O'Murchadha, Muiris       16 ESB                 57.16L P      
 41 Melennec, Alex M          16 TROJ                57.26L P      
 42 Archibald, Calum          16 EWBX                57.40L P      
 43 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX                57.57L P      
 44 Schoeman, Andries J       17 SGUL                57.59L P      
 45 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL                57.77L P      
 46 Flanagan, Eoghan          18 NAC                 57.79L P      
 46 Field, Graham             19 TEMP                57.79L P      
 48 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK                57.80L P      
 49 Power, Dean               16 NAC                 57.84L P      
 50 Walker, Matthew           17 INVCT               57.85L P      
 51 Mc Gibbon, Robert         17 LEA                 57.86L P      
 52 Colvin, Tiarnán           17 NAC                 57.93L P      
 53 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX                58.04L P      
 54 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                58.13L P      
 55 Ó Siadhail, Donncha       35 NM DV               58.15L P      
 56 Woods, Cian               18 NM DV               58.41L P      
 57 Reilly, Jack              17 NAC                 58.43L P      
 58 Dowling, David            16 LASER               58.46L P      
 59 Hurson, Ruairi            17 LARNE               58.64L P      
 60 Watson, Chris             16 EWBX                58.72L P      
 61 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN                 58.82L P      
 62 Mc Eneaney, Jake          16 NAC                 58.88L P      
 63 Steel, Cameron            17 WEX                 58.89L P      
 63 Speers, Harry             17 BAN                 58.89L P      
 65 Roche, Jacob              16 NRS                 59.04L P      
 66 Guerin, Jake              16 ASK                 59.30L P      
 67 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS                 59.37L P      
 68 Murphy, Luke              16 NAC                 59.54L P      
 69 Mc Closkey, Daire         16 SLIGO             1:00.04L P      
 70 Dillon, Luke              17 LIMK              1:00.18L P      
 71 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:00.27L P      
 72 Stuart, Hugh              17 KGD               1:00.35L P      
 73 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS               1:00.49L P      
 74 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL               1:01.10L P      
 75 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             1:04.62L P      
 76 Mc Givern, Laurence       20 INVCT             1:06.54L P      
 77 Mc Grath, Jonathan        20 LIMK              1:12.12L P      
 78 Hopkins, Christopher      16 TROJ              1:14.22L P      
 79 Hopkins, Timothy          16 TROJ              1:22.40L P      
 80 Scully, Jimmy             19 NM DV             1:24.68L P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              1:02.52L F      
  1 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              1:03.51L P      
  2 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE             1:04.70L F      
  3 Carey, Mary               11 LIMK              1:05.66L F      
  4 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              1:05.83L F      
  5 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              1:05.98L F      
  5 Mc Gurr, Gill             12 FER               1:05.98L F      
  7 Jurjane, Kristiana        12 TALL              1:06.20L F      
  8 James, Hannah             12 ARDS              1:06.22L F      
  2 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE             1:06.25L P      
  3 Mc Gurr, Gill             12 FER               1:06.46L P      
  4 Carey, Mary               11 LIMK              1:06.54L P      
  9 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              1:06.61L F      
  5 Jurjane, Kristiana        12 TALL              1:06.63L P      
  6 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              1:06.79L P      
  7 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              1:06.81L P      
  8 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              1:07.07L P      
  9 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              1:07.09L P      
 10 James, Hannah             12 ARDS              1:07.15L P      
 11 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM               1:07.19L P      
 10 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              1:07.64L F      
 12 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              1:07.68L P      
 13 Mc Sharry, Mona           12 MARL              1:07.70L P      
 14 von Tschischwitz, Paula   11 PORT              1:07.93L P      
 15 Lynagh, Laura             12 GLN               1:08.21L P      
 16 Lally, Orlagh             11 KELLS             1:08.35L P      
 17 Mc Eneaney, Hannah        12 TALL              1:08.41L P      
 18 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               1:08.47L P      
 19 Mullan, Katherine         12 SNGPR             1:08.61L P      
 20 Rohan, Ella               12 GLN               1:08.69L P      
 21 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              1:08.89L P      
 22 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               1:09.31L P      
 23 Walshe, Ellen             11 TEMP              1:09.45L P      
 24 Mulhall, Alexandra        11 GLN               1:09.60L P      
 25 Wylie, Victoria           12 TMORE             1:09.82L P      
 26 Mc Gonigle, Megan         12 ARDS              1:09.97L P      
 26 Gorman, Amy               12 GLN               1:09.97L P      
 28 Allenby, Kate             12 BANB              1:10.07L P      
 29 Walker, Lauren            12 LISB              1:10.56L P      
 30 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               1:10.69L P      
 31 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               1:10.99L P      
 32 Gaffney, Kate             12 LIMK              1:11.92L P      
 33 Quinn, Caoimhe            11 SLBGH             1:11.96L P      
 34 Bethel, Leah              10 LISB              1:13.05L P      
 35 Mc Gahon, Claragh         10 SLBGH             1:13.31L P      
 36 Mc Connell, Erin          12 ARDS              1:13.67L P      
 37 Branigan, Caoimhe         12 ALS               1:14.11L P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                58.90L F      
  2 Fleming, Laoise           14 KELLS               59.55L F      
  1 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                59.78L P      
  3 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR                59.82L F      
  4 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                59.93L F      
  2 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              1:00.77L P      
  5 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              1:01.08L F      
  6 Kehoe, Lydia              14 NRS               1:01.22L F      
  3 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR              1:01.23L P      
  4 Fleming, Laoise           14 KELLS             1:01.29L P      
  7 Bosma, Caitlin B          14 MDOL              1:01.46L F      
  8 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              1:01.65L F      
  5 Bosma, Caitlin B          14 MDOL              1:02.01L P      
  6 Kehoe, Lydia              14 NRS               1:02.11L P      
  7 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              1:02.14L P      
  8 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             1:02.17L P      
  9 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              1:02.23L P      
 10 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              1:02.38L P      
  9 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              1:02.40L F      
 10 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             1:02.63L F      
 11 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD             1:02.83L P      
 12 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              1:03.01L P      
 13 Cunningham, Ally          13 SWSC              1:03.06L P      
 14 Neil, Ellie               14 EWBX              1:03.55L P      
 15 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               1:03.64L P      
 16 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              1:03.80L P      
 17 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             1:03.91L P      
 18 O'Neill, Oonagh           14 LARNE             1:03.98L P      
 19 Burke, Rebecca            14 TEMP              1:04.10L P      
 20 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR              1:04.23L P      
 21 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB              1:04.35L P      
 22 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK              1:04.36L P      
 23 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              1:04.62L P      
 24 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              1:04.75L P      
 25 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX              1:04.85L P      
 26 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               1:05.03L P      
 27 Navalli, Helen            14 BAN               1:05.07L P      
 27 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH               1:05.07L P      
 29 O'Brien, Rachel           14 ENS               1:05.27L P      
 30 Breen, Charley            14 SWSC              1:05.53L P      
 31 Gillic, Mollie            13 KELLS             1:05.63L P      
 32 Doey, Katie               13 LARNE             1:05.70L P      
 33 Weadick, Ciara            14 ASG               1:05.76L P      
 34 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              1:05.94L P      
 35 O'Brien, Emma             14 WCKLW             1:05.98L P      
 36 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              1:06.02L P      
 37 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR              1:06.12L P      
 37 Elliott, Cara             14 EWBX              1:06.12L P      
 39 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA               1:06.34L P      
 40 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               1:06.48L P      
 41 Dimitrova, Eli            14 MULL              1:06.85L P      
 42 Fitzpatrick, Aine         13 NY&MN             1:06.87L P      
 43 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL               1:07.16L P      
 44 Doyle, Emily Jane         13 ESB               1:07.23L P      
 45 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               1:07.24L P      
 46 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               1:07.28L P      
 47 Linnane, Sophie           13 GLN               1:07.36L P      
 48 Mc Gahon, Shauna          14 SLBGH             1:07.37L P      
 48 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              1:07.37L P      
 50 Steel, Georgina           14 WEX               1:07.63L P      
 50 Carey, Sarah              13 LIMK              1:07.63L P      
 52 Buckley, Ciara            13 GLN               1:07.69L P      
 53 Dunne, Isabelle           14 NEN               1:07.70L P      
 54 Mc Henry, Kirsty          14 LARNE             1:07.79L P      
 55 Murphy, Ciara             14 WAT               1:07.97L P      
 56 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:08.46L P      
 57 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK             1:08.54L P      
 57 Burke, Eve                13 CLM               1:08.54L P      
 59 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     14 SLIGO             1:08.55L P      
 60 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               1:08.61L P      
 61 Griffin, Amy              14 FER               1:08.76L P      
 62 Del Castillo, Maria       13 LARNE             1:09.19L P      
 63 O'Sullivan, Molly         14 SHARK             1:09.97L P      
 64 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              1:10.09L P      
 65 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               1:10.13L P      
 66 Hughes, Nicole            13 TROJ              1:10.35L P      
 67 Kelly, Ailbhe             14 NAC               1:28.90L P      
  0 Scott, Ellie              13 TROJ                    NS P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Bethany           21 LISB                57.89L F      
  1 Carson, Bethany           21 LISB                58.37L P      
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG                58.86L F      
  2 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL                 58.86L F      
  4 Murphy, Niamh             19 TEMP                58.97L F      
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG                59.23L P      
  2 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 59.23L P      
  4 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL                 59.42L P      
  5 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                59.49L F      
  6 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC                59.57L F      
 11 Stallard, Jess            17 KILK                59.83L F      
  5 Murphy, Niamh             19 TEMP                59.94L P      
 12 Fallon, Laura             17 COOL              1:00.09L F      
  7 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE             1:00.18L F      
  8 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT             1:00.26L F      
 13 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA               1:00.32L F      
  6 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC              1:00.32L P      
  7 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS              1:00.55L P      
  9 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               1:00.61L F      
  8 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               1:00.65L P      
 10 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC               1:00.66L F      
  9 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT             1:00.71L P      
 14 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN               1:00.75L F      
 15 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               1:00.97L F      
 10 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC               1:00.98L P      
 11 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE             1:01.01L P      
 11 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               1:01.01L P      
 16 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD               1:01.02L F      
 13 Stallard, Jess            17 KILK              1:01.06L P      
 17 Flood, Clodagh            15 TALL              1:01.06L F      
 14 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN               1:01.15L P      
 15 Fallon, Laura             17 COOL              1:01.18L P      
 16 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD               1:01.19L P      
 17 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:01.21L P      
 18 Flood, Clodagh            15 TALL              1:01.22L P      
 19 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               1:01.28L P      
 20 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               1:01.36L P      
 21 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA               1:01.54L P      
 18 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               1:01.61L F      
 22 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             1:02.07L P      
 23 Cautley, Jasmine          15 TROJ              1:02.15L P      
 24 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               1:02.22L P      
 25 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              1:02.41L P      
 19 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:02.41L F      
 26 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               1:02.45L P      
 27 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              1:02.57L P      
 28 Schutte, Dawn             16 SGUL              1:02.68L P      
 29 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             1:02.87L P      
 30 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             1:02.89L P      
 31 Berry, Ali                15 ALS               1:02.94L P      
 32 Moore, Jessie E           17 MDOL              1:02.99L P      
 33 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP              1:03.01L P      
 34 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               1:03.15L P      
 35 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX              1:03.16L P      
 36 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              1:03.19L P      
 37 Breslin, Ciara            16 CLM               1:03.21L P      
 38 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 BL FN             1:03.24L P      
 39 Walsh, Orla               17 ALS               1:03.35L P      
 40 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               1:03.38L P      
 41 Edmead, Brodie            15 CLON              1:03.49L P      
 42 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             1:03.52L P      
 43 Walsh, Kate               17 KILK              1:03.55L P      
 44 Sugrue, Danika            17 ALS               1:03.72L P      
 45 Mc Shane, Nicola          15 ESB               1:03.74L P      
 46 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               1:03.76L P      
 47 Mc Menamin, Hannah        15 ALS               1:03.85L P      
 48 Adams, Libby              15 EWBX              1:03.90L P      
 49 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              1:03.93L P      
 50 Doolan, Maggie            17 WAT               1:04.00L P      
 51 O'Brien, Lauren           17 COOL              1:04.01L P      
 52 O'Brien, Sophie           15 COOL              1:04.14L P      
 53 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL               1:04.21L P      
 54 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              1:04.38L P      
 55 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              1:04.59L P      
 56 Scanlon, Eileen           15 GLN               1:04.69L P      
 57 Mc Grath, Róisín          17 CLNM              1:04.71L P      
 58 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL               1:04.93L P      
 59 Edmead, Nancy             15 CLON              1:05.00L P      
 60 Noel, Emily               15 SWSC              1:05.16L P      
 61 Larkin, Clare             17 WAT               1:05.22L P      
 62 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     16 CLM               1:05.37L P      
 63 Duheric, Hana             15 EWBX              1:06.06L P      
 64 LeGear, Bronagh           15 LIMK              1:06.12L P      
 65 Fitzpatrick, Ciara A      15 NY&MN             1:06.18L P      
 66 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:06.25L P      
 67 Keogh, Aoife              16 TALL              1:06.28L P      
 68 Mascott, Keava            15 TROJ              1:06.29L P      
 69 Ronayne, Katherine        15 SWSC              1:06.57L P      
 70 Levein, Eilidh            17 EWBX              1:06.63L P      
 20 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               1:07.05L F      
 71 Cush, Alex                15 BAN               1:07.29L P      
 72 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL               1:07.33L P      
 73 Conroy, Eimear            15 KILK              1:07.61L P      
 74 Galvin, Rachel            15 COOL              1:07.78L P      
 75 Duffy, Ciara              18 MULL              1:08.19L P      
 76 Carey, Ellen              15 LIMK              1:08.20L P      
 77 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:08.32L P      
 78 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              1:08.70L P      
  0 Sheridan, Olwyn           17 ATH                     NS P      
  0 Allister, Eve             15 ARDS                    NS P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              1:16.42L F      
  2 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               1:17.42L F      
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              1:17.91L F      
  4 Savage, Brodie            13 EWBX              1:18.04L F      
  1 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              1:18.87L P      
  5 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              1:19.35L F      
  2 Savage, Brodie            13 EWBX              1:19.59L P      
  3 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               1:20.15L P      
  6 Rybak, Ross               13 TALL              1:20.90L F      
  4 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              1:20.97L P      
  5 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              1:22.19L P      
  6 Rybak, Ross               13 TALL              1:22.20L P      
  7 Mc Collough, Jack         13 ALS               1:22.46L F      
  8 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             1:22.75L F      
  7 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             1:23.93L P      
  9 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               1:23.97L F      
  8 Mc Donald, Declan J       13 WSTV              1:24.01L P      
 10 Mc Donald, Declan J       13 WSTV              1:24.06L F      
  9 Mc Collough, Jack         13 ALS               1:24.47L P      
 10 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               1:26.26L P      
 11 Hurson, Lui               13 LARNE             1:26.44L P      
 12 O'Hara, Eanna             12 MARL              1:26.60L P      
 13 Mullen, Dylan             13 TALL              1:26.79L P      
 14 Angus, Jack               12 BAN               1:27.10L P      
 15 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              1:27.13L P      
 16 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL              1:27.20L P      
 17 Mc Kibben, Thomas         13 LURG              1:27.21L P      
 18 Feenan, Andrew            12 SWSC              1:27.40L P      
 19 Stoops, Mark              13 BAN               1:27.44L P      
 20 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             1:27.51L P      
 21 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL               1:27.69L P      
 22 Corby, Eoin               11 LIMK              1:28.49L P      
 23 Mc Auliffe, Ross          13 SWSC              1:28.50L P      
 24 Corkey, David             13 NY&MN             1:28.99L P      
 25 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               1:29.07L P      
 26 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              1:29.16L P      
 26 Balfour, Luke             13 ARDS              1:29.16L P      
 28 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               1:29.27L P      
 29 Cooke, Uiseann            11 TUAM              1:29.75L P      
 30 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR              1:29.80L P      
 31 O'Driscoll, Michael       13 ESB               1:30.22L P      
 31 Cheetham, Coby            13 ARDS              1:30.22L P      
 33 Doyle, Matthew            13 LAMAR             1:30.34L P      
 34 Scully, Bryan             12 ATH               1:30.36L P      
 35 Quinn, Eunan F            12 BANB              1:30.71L P      
 36 Boyce, Craig              13 LISB              1:30.84L P      
 37 Cox, Paul                 11 LISB              1:31.29L P      
 38 Pinkerton, William J      12 BANB              1:31.32L P      
 39 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:31.91L P      
 40 Uprichard, Tom            11 BAN               1:32.00L P      
 41 Carew, Christopher        13 LAMAR             1:32.54L P      
 42 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:32.65L P      
 43 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian      13 PORT              1:33.79L P      
 44 Kelly, Kieran             11 LIMK              1:34.68L P      
 45 Creaney, Oliver           11 ARDS              1:35.97L P      
 46 O'Gorman, Cillian         13 KFSHR             1:36.15L P      
  0 Ong, Alexander            13 SAST              1:16.85L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL              1:09.23L F      
  2 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             1:09.48L F      
  3 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               1:09.72L F      
  4 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              1:10.78L F      
  5 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:10.82L F      
  1 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               1:10.91L P      
  2 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL              1:11.26L P      
  3 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:11.94L P      
  4 Viljoen, Wilko            14 SGUL              1:12.06L P      
  5 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              1:12.11L P      
  6 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             1:12.24L P      
  6 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               1:12.39L F      
  7 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               1:13.08L P      
  7 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL              1:13.30L F      
  8 Manley, Adam              14 ARDS              1:13.60L F      
  9 Flynn, Evan               15 TALL              1:13.66L F      
  8 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL              1:13.83L P      
 10 Viljoen, Wilko            14 SGUL              1:13.86L F      
  9 Manley, Adam              14 ARDS              1:14.17L P      
 10 Flynn, Evan               15 TALL              1:14.38L P      
 11 Viljoen, Albertus J       14 SGUL              1:14.61L P      
 12 Doyle, Liam               15 DOL               1:16.32L P      
 13 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:16.45L P      
 14 Mc Roberts, Niall         15 EWBX              1:16.51L P      
 15 Eason, Jamie              15 EWBX              1:17.54L P      
 16 Misdorp, Travis           14 ACSA              1:18.12L P      
 17 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             1:18.76L P      
 18 Speers, Peter             14 BAN               1:18.95L P      
 19 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               1:19.28L P      
 20 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX              1:19.41L P      
 21 Rechitean, Valentin       15 NAC               1:19.68L P      
 22 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               1:20.37L P      
 23 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA               1:20.51L P      
 24 Madden, Ciaran            15 LONG              1:20.64L P      
 25 Giedraitis, Domantas      15 DOL               1:20.66L P      
 26 Jones, Iain               14 ARDS              1:20.85L P      
 27 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              1:20.93L P      
 28 Long, Matthew             15 TROJ              1:20.98L P      
 29 Corby, Robert             14 LIMK              1:22.43L P      
 30 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER             1:22.68L P      
 31 Donoghue, Eoin            14 LAMAR             1:22.74L P      
 32 Forde, David              15 SWSC              1:23.60L P      
 33 Mullan, Sean              15 LVADY             1:23.79L P      
 34 Klimonov, Fedor           14 TG SK             1:23.97L P      
 35 Walker, Alex              15 INVCT             1:24.55L P      
 36 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               1:25.06L P      
 37 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             1:25.22L P      
 38 Johnston, Adam            15 ARDS              1:25.27L P      
 38 Kelly, Adrian             14 LIMK              1:25.27L P      
 40 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL               1:25.43L P      
 41 Pyper, Sam                14 ARDS              1:25.68L P      
 42 Sinnott, Darragh          14 WEX               1:26.31L P      
 43 Carroll, Mick             15 LAMAR             1:26.50L P      
 44 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             1:27.46L P      
 45 Ramsay, Jonathan          15 LARNE             1:28.47L P      
 46 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      15 CLM               1:28.83L P      
 47 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL               1:28.91L P      
 48 Gill, Angus               15 DOL               1:35.67L P      
  0 Maher, Callum             15 KILK              1:21.91L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Angus, Paul               17 BAN               1:07.24L F      
  1 Greene, Darragh           17 LONG              1:07.24L F      
  1 Angus, Paul               17 BAN               1:07.65L P      
  1 Greene, Darragh           17 LONG              1:07.65L P      
  3 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS              1:07.82L F      
  3 Van Den Berg, Etienne J   21 SGUL              1:07.89L P      
  4 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               1:08.34L F      
  5 Dawson, Rodger            17 BAN               1:08.42L F      
  4 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               1:08.98L P      
  5 Dawson, Rodger            17 BAN               1:09.21L P      
  6 Bezuidenhout, Christian   19 BSMM              1:09.26L F      
  6 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS              1:09.31L P      
  7 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               1:09.40L F      
  7 Bezuidenhout, Christian   19 BSMM              1:09.58L P      
  8 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL              1:09.90L F      
  8 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               1:10.03L P      
  9 Van Den Berg, Etienne J   21 SGUL              1:10.33L F      
  9 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL              1:10.43L P      
 10 Joyce, Darragh            17 ATH               1:10.53L P      
 11 Barrett, Dylan            20 ENS               1:10.76L F      
 11 Lanigan, Liam             18 KILK              1:11.00L P      
 12 Lanigan, Liam             18 KILK              1:11.09L F      
 10 Joyce, Darragh            17 ATH               1:11.14L F      
 12 Barrett, Dylan            20 ENS               1:11.35L P      
 13 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX              1:11.43L F      
 13 Condron, Alex             18 ATH               1:12.15L P      
 14 Coultard, Alex            17 NAC               1:12.21L F      
 14 Chklar, Alex              31 UBSW              1:12.58L P      
 15 Coultard, Alex            17 NAC               1:12.69L P      
 15 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:12.72L F      
 16 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX              1:13.02L P      
 16 Chklar, Alex              31 UBSW              1:13.33L F      
 17 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:13.48L P      
 17 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              1:13.58L F      
 18 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:14.08L F      
 18 Breathnach, Aibhne        16 WAT               1:14.45L P      
 19 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              1:14.54L P      
 20 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:14.84L P      
 21 Long, Tristan D           16 ACSA              1:15.05L P      
 22 Mc Eneaney, Evan          16 NAC               1:16.46L P      
 23 O'Mahony, James           17 FER               1:16.85L P      
 24 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX              1:16.88L P      
 19 Breathnach, Aibhne        16 WAT               1:16.90L F      
 25 Jacob, Ben                17 WAT               1:17.40L P      
 26 Mc Glynn, Rory            21 ESB               1:17.77L P      
 27 O'Murchadha, Muiris       16 ESB               1:18.56L P      
 28 Fitzmaurice, Nathan       16 ATLNT             1:19.35L P      
 29 Hegarty, Sean             16 FER               1:19.98L P      
 30 Mc Menamin, Conor         17 ALS               1:20.60L P      
 31 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL               1:20.73L P      
 32 Mc Closkey, Daire         16 SLIGO             1:21.17L P      
 33 Colvin, Tiarnán           17 NAC               1:21.73L P      
 34 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:21.85L P      
 35 Kindlon, Connell          16 NAC               1:21.97L P      
 36 Roche, Jacob              16 NRS               1:22.02L P      
 37 Dillon, Luke              17 LIMK              1:23.85L P      
 38 Stuart, Hugh              17 KGD               1:24.15L P      
 39 Feeney, Michael           17 WEX               1:26.48L P      
  0 Condron, Alex             18 ATH                     NS F      
 
Female  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              1:18.69L F      
  2 Mc Sharry, Mona           12 MARL              1:18.76L F      
  1 Mc Sharry, Mona           12 MARL              1:20.32L P      
  2 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              1:22.66L P      
  3 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               1:23.43L F      
  3 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               1:25.31L P      
  4 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              1:25.37L F      
  4 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              1:26.42L P      
  5 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              1:26.47L F      
  6 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              1:26.50L F      
  7 Devlin, Orlaith           12 LARNE             1:27.25L F      
  5 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              1:28.01L P      
  6 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              1:28.45L P      
  7 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL               1:29.31L P      
  8 Devlin, Orlaith           12 LARNE             1:29.33L P      
  9 O'Dea, Maria              12 ESB               1:29.54L P      
  8 O'Dea, Maria              12 ESB               1:29.67L F      
 10 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM               1:29.91L P      
 11 Jurjane, Kristiana        12 TALL              1:30.22L P      
  9 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL               1:30.57L F      
 12 Murphy, Jenny             12 DOL               1:31.26L P      
 13 Kelly, Juliana            11 NY&MN             1:31.27L P      
 14 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:31.35L P      
 15 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             1:31.70L P      
 16 Ong, Monica               12 SAST              1:31.77L P      
 17 Mullan, Katherine         12 SNGPR             1:32.29L P      
 18 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        11 TROJ              1:32.80L P      
 19 Mc Gonigle, Megan         12 ARDS              1:34.80L P      
 20 Bolton-Dowling, Aisling   12 ST FC             1:34.86L P      
 21 Corry, Eimear             12 PORT              1:35.08L P      
 22 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              1:36.52L P      
 23 Roche, Arielle            12 NRS               1:36.62L P      
 24 Allenby, Kate             12 BANB              1:37.01L P      
 25 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               1:37.10L P      
 26 von Tschischwitz, Paula   11 PORT              1:38.16L P      
 27 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             1:41.59L P      
  0 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM               1:28.51L F      
  0 Higgins, Leigh            12 TMORE                   NS P      
 
Female  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              1:15.73L F      
  2 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL              1:16.15L F      
  1 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL              1:16.61L P      
  3 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             1:17.70L F      
  2 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              1:17.91L P      
  4 Kehoe, Lydia              14 NRS               1:18.90L F      
  3 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             1:19.27L P      
  5 Harling, Faye             14 ALS               1:19.41L F      
  6 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               1:19.48L F      
  4 Kehoe, Lydia              14 NRS               1:19.98L P      
  5 Bosma, Caitlin B          14 MDOL              1:20.59L P      
  6 Harling, Faye             14 ALS               1:20.70L P      
  7 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              1:20.76L F      
  7 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              1:21.35L P      
  8 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               1:21.55L P      
  8 Bosma, Caitlin B          14 MDOL              1:21.59L F      
  9 Byrne, Katie              14 ST FC             1:21.76L F      
  9 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              1:21.91L P      
 10 Byrne, Katie              14 ST FC             1:22.49L P      
 11 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              1:22.56L P      
 10 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              1:22.70L F      
 12 Maphumulo, Ayanda         14 SGUL              1:23.11L P      
 13 Kemp, Kendra              14 LARNE             1:23.87L P      
 14 Mc Cracken, Sarah         13 LISB              1:24.21L P      
 15 O'Neill, Ellen            14 LARNE             1:24.61L P      
 15 Doyle, Emily Jane         13 ESB               1:24.61L P      
 17 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:25.37L P      
 18 Szmagara, Martina         13 GLN               1:25.40L P      
 19 Gillic, Mollie            13 KELLS             1:25.44L P      
 20 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               1:25.64L P      
 21 Horan, Siofra             14 CBAR              1:26.50L P      
 22 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              1:27.05L P      
 23 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              1:27.16L P      
 24 Burke, Eve                13 CLM               1:27.21L P      
 25 Murphy, Rebecca           14 DOL               1:27.26L P      
 26 O'Neill, Oonagh           14 LARNE             1:27.51L P      
 27 Parkes, Zoe               13 LARNE             1:27.65L P      
 28 Walsh, Keelin             13 SWSC              1:27.95L P      
 29 Hughes, Nicole            13 TROJ              1:28.26L P      
 30 Harte, Thea               14 KILK              1:28.55L P      
 31 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT             1:28.90L P      
 32 Mc Shane, Jordan          14 SLBGH             1:28.91L P      
 33 Breen, Charley            14 SWSC              1:29.47L P      
 34 Hudy, Joyce               13 SSEAL             1:29.82L P      
 35 Dunne, Jessica            14 LASER             1:29.90L P      
 36 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     14 SLIGO             1:30.14L P      
 37 Kindlon, Sadbh            13 NAC               1:30.44L P      
 38 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              1:30.53L P      
 39 Mc Mahon, Aoife           13 DOL               1:30.64L P      
 40 Fouhy, Ella               14 MAL               1:30.85L P      
 41 Murphy, Rachel            14 MAL               1:30.97L P      
 42 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               1:31.13L P      
 43 Stirling, Emma            14 LISB              1:31.14L P      
 44 Blackstock, Ferne         14 ARDS              1:31.61L P      
 45 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             1:31.63L P      
 46 Mulligan, Jill            14 EWBX              1:31.78L P      
 47 O'Callaghan, Kylie        14 DOL               1:31.94L P      
 48 Murphy, Ciara             14 WAT               1:32.09L P      
 49 Guinane, Eva              13 SEA               1:32.18L P      
 50 Jones, Hannah             14 LIMK              1:32.29L P      
 51 Higgins, Aisling          14 KGD               1:32.37L P      
 52 Hunter, Sophie            14 LARNE             1:33.69L P      
 53 Griffin, Amy              14 FER               1:35.40L P      
 54 Neil, Ellie               14 EWBX              1:37.79L P      
  0 Maguire, Sophie           13 NAC                     NS P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Namara, Derabhail      15 WPORT             1:14.13L P      
  1 Mc Namara, Derabhail      15 WPORT             1:14.91L F      
  2 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              1:16.13L F      
  2 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              1:16.79L P      
  3 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              1:18.68L F      
  4 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              1:19.46L F      
  3 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              1:19.98L P      
  5 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               1:20.28L F      
  6 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT             1:20.40L F      
  4 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT             1:20.95L P      
 11 Mc Menamin, Hannah        15 ALS               1:21.05L F      
  5 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               1:21.11L P      
 12 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC               1:21.22L F      
  7 Glynn, Maura              15 ARDS              1:21.42L F      
  6 Glynn, Maura              15 ARDS              1:21.45L P      
  8 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               1:21.73L F      
  7 Wickham, Ciara            16 ESB               1:22.24L P      
  8 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              1:22.29L P      
  9 Smith, Orlagh             15 EPSS              1:22.35L P      
 13 Dervan, Louise            17 CBAR              1:22.50L F      
 10 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               1:22.64L P      
 14 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP              1:22.89L F      
 11 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC               1:22.94L P      
  9 Wickham, Ciara            16 ESB               1:23.04L F      
 12 Doolan, Maggie            17 WAT               1:23.42L P      
 13 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP              1:23.52L P      
 14 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              1:23.58L P      
 15 Dervan, Louise            17 CBAR              1:23.75L P      
 15 Nixon, Allyce G           15 BANB              1:23.84L F      
 16 Nixon, Allyce G           15 BANB              1:23.96L P      
 16 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              1:23.96L F      
 17 Jones, Nadia              15 TROJ              1:24.05L P      
 17 Doolan, Maggie            17 WAT               1:24.36L F      
 18 Fadden, Amber             15 CBAR              1:24.48L P      
 18 Fadden, Amber             15 CBAR              1:24.60L F      
 19 Mc Menamin, Hannah        15 ALS               1:24.64L P      
 20 Long, Liadan              17 ASG               1:24.72L P      
 19 Jones, Nadia              15 TROJ              1:25.28L F      
 21 Sheehan, Karen            16 FER               1:25.37L P      
 22 Leahy, Ellen              17 GAL               1:25.38L P      
 23 O'Callaghan, Cliona       16 SWSC              1:25.62L P      
 24 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              1:25.72L P      
 25 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX              1:25.78L P      
 25 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM               1:25.78L P      
 10 Smith, Orlagh             15 EPSS              1:26.02L F      
 27 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO             1:26.21L P      
 28 Mc Kimm, Shannon          16 BAN               1:26.53L P      
 29 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              1:26.58L P      
 30 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             1:26.82L P      
 31 Adams, Libby              15 EWBX              1:26.89L P      
 32 Coll, Deirbhile           15 SLBGH             1:27.04L P      
 33 Cuddihy, Katie            16 WAT               1:27.34L P      
 34 Coyne, Aoife              15 TALL              1:27.48L P      
 20 Sheehan, Karen            16 FER               1:28.00L F      
 35 Dowling, Lucy             17 ST FC             1:28.14L P      
 36 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:28.16L P      
 37 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC              1:28.68L P      
 38 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               1:28.91L P      
 39 Kelly, Niamh              15 DOL               1:29.62L P      
 40 Cush, Alex                15 BAN               1:29.69L P      
 41 Cautley, Jasmine          15 TROJ              1:30.03L P      
 42 Curran, Rosa              16 SAST              1:30.11L P      
 43 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             1:30.40L P      
 44 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL               1:30.59L P      
 45 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               1:30.98L P      
 46 Brookes, Ellen            15 FER               1:31.79L P      
 47 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              1:32.84L P      
  0 Duffy, Ciara              18 MULL                   DNF P      
 
Male  13&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             5:04.42L P      
  2 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              5:09.04L P      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              5:14.25L P      
  4 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               5:20.89L P      
  5 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              5:25.06L P      
  6 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               5:25.37L P      
  7 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              5:29.88L P      
  8 Savage, Brodie            13 EWBX              5:36.58L P      
  9 Duheric, Benjo            13 EWBX              5:38.00L P      
 10 Byrne, Stephen            13 TALL              5:40.48L P      
 11 Scannell, Seán            11 ST FC             5:47.88L P      
 12 Edgar, Andrew             13 LISB              5:49.51L P      
 13 Stoops, Mark              13 BAN               5:50.28L P      
 14 Allison, Jamie            12 LISB              5:51.16L P      
 15 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL               5:51.46L P      
 16 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR              5:53.23L P      
 17 Angus, Jack               12 BAN               5:53.71L P      
 18 Mc Ivor, Andrew           13 LEA               5:57.55L P      
 19 Chambers, Oliver          11 LISB              6:00.04L P      
 20 Lewis, Ryan               13 LARNE             6:01.06L P      
 21 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS               6:03.70L P      
 22 Kane, Scott               12 LARNE             6:06.04L P      
 23 Cox, Paul                 11 LISB              6:06.44L P      
 24 O'Connor, David           13 GAL               6:09.25L P      
 25 George, Charlie           12 LARNE             6:11.49L P      
 26 Curran, Simon             13 ALS               6:13.56L P      
 27 Kenny, Charlie            12 LISB              6:14.39L P      
 28 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL               6:15.10L P      
 29 Tyrrell, David            13 ALS               6:15.36L P      
 30 Mc Kenna, Sean            12 SLBGH             6:19.09L P      
 31 Creaney, Oliver           11 ARDS              6:22.48L P      
 32 Uprichard, Tom            11 BAN               6:26.33L P      
 33 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             6:28.82L P      
 34 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             6:42.36L P      
  0 Mallon, Odhran            12 OLY               6:24.84L P      
  0 Bevan, Fiachra            12 ALS               6:11.96L P      
 
Male  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             4:40.27L P      
  2 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL              4:47.81L P      
  3 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               4:51.46L P      
  4 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              4:54.16L P      
  5 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL               4:57.03L P      
  6 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               4:57.24L P      
  7 Mc Caughey, Chris         14 BAN               5:02.42L P      
  8 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL              5:04.11L P      
  9 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              5:05.59L P      
 10 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX              5:05.74L P      
 11 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               5:06.75L P      
 12 Mc Mahon, Hugh            15 ENS               5:10.02L P      
 13 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              5:10.49L P      
 14 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX              5:11.29L P      
 15 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              5:11.85L P      
 16 Harrison, Thomas          15 EWBX              5:14.18L P      
 17 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               5:15.83L P      
 18 Edgar, James              14 LISB              5:21.38L P      
 19 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL               5:23.51L P      
 20 Mc Roberts, Niall         15 EWBX              5:25.58L P      
 21 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB              5:25.71L P      
 22 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             5:27.85L P      
 23 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              5:29.75L P      
 24 Neave, Scott              15 M BED             5:32.09L P      
 25 Giedraitis, Domantas      15 DOL               5:34.35L P      
 26 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              5:37.59L P      
 27 Cosgrove, Sam             14 TEMP              5:41.04L P      
 28 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER             5:41.88L P      
 29 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               5:42.19L P      
 30 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             5:49.42L P      
 31 Pyper, Sam                14 ARDS              6:08.39L P      
  0 Meadows, Fraser           15 EWBX              5:07.57L P      
  0 Todorov, Stanislav        14 GLN               5:33.58L P      
  0 Flynn, Evan               15 TALL                   DNF P      
 
Male  16-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               4:40.63L F      
  2 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               4:41.11L F      
  3 Hanley, Philip            17 TROJ              4:42.56L F      
  1 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               4:43.82L P      
  2 Hanley, Philip            17 TROJ              4:43.92L P      
  4 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              4:44.64L F      
  3 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              4:45.61L P      
  4 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               4:46.50L P      
  5 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              4:51.35L P      
  5 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              4:51.69L F      
  6 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               4:53.25L P      
  7 Grady, Eoghan             16 CBAR              4:53.85L P      
  8 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL              4:54.08L P      
  9 Cunningham, Cian          18 TROJ              4:54.26L P      
 10 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              4:55.08L P      
  6 Cunningham, Cian          18 TROJ              4:55.17L F      
  7 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              4:55.51L F      
  8 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              4:55.72L F      
  9 Wiffen, Ben               17 LISB              4:56.32L F      
 11 Schoeman, Andries J       17 SGUL              4:56.64L P      
 12 Wiffen, Ben               17 LISB              4:56.88L P      
 13 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX              4:59.65L P      
 14 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              5:01.34L P      
 15 Power, Dean               16 NAC               5:02.63L P      
 16 Melennec, Alex M          16 TROJ              5:07.63L P      
 17 Fitzgerald, Dylan         16 KGD               5:11.03L P      
 18 Clancy, Barry             16 ENS               5:22.45L P      
 19 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL              5:22.64L P      
 20 Halpin, Ciaran            16 WAT               5:24.51L P      
 21 Mc Dowell, Robbie         16 TMORE             5:33.46L P      
 22 Browne, Daragh            16 GLN               5:35.91L P      
  0 Schoeman, Andries J       17 SGUL              4:57.87L F      
 
Female  12&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              5:03.32L P      
  2 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              5:35.75L P      
  3 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              5:35.80L P      
  4 Higgins, Leigh            12 TMORE             5:44.28L P      
  4 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             5:44.28L P      
  6 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               5:47.42L P      
  7 Walshe, Ellen             11 TEMP              5:50.09L P      
  8 Duddy, Karen              12 GLN               5:53.34L P      
  9 Wylie, Victoria           12 TMORE             6:00.12L P      
 10 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               6:02.02L P      
 11 Mc Gonigle, Megan         12 ARDS              6:03.06L P      
 12 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL               6:05.81L P      
 13 Kane, Amelia              10 ARDS              6:14.50L P      
 14 Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR              6:29.23L P      
 15 Murphy, Ruby              12 GAL               6:29.34L P      
 16 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL               6:32.60L P      
 17 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB              6:33.25L P      
 18 Devlin, Orlaith           12 LARNE             6:34.45L P      
 19 O'Donoghue, Anna          12 GAL               6:34.62L P      
 20 Mulhall, Keela            11 GAL               6:45.14L P      
 21 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             6:50.13L P      
 22 Roche, Arielle            12 NRS               6:59.75L P      
  0 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ                    DQ P      
  0 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE                   DQ P      
 
Female  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             5:18.73L P      
  2 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             5:20.01L P      
  3 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              5:20.54L P      
  4 Kane, Gemma               14 BAN               5:20.69L P      
  5 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB              5:23.05L P      
  6 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              5:27.26L P      
  7 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL              5:28.28L P      
  8 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              5:30.65L P      
  9 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               5:30.84L P      
 10 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               5:31.18L P      
 11 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX              5:31.79L P      
 12 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD             5:33.00L P      
 13 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              5:33.06L P      
 14 Linnane, Sophie           13 GLN               5:33.57L P      
 15 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              5:34.37L P      
 16 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK              5:39.66L P      
 17 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               5:40.72L P      
 18 Gillic, Mollie            13 KELLS             5:41.74L P      
 19 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK             5:46.63L P      
 20 Whelan, Rachel            14 ALS               5:47.16L P      
 21 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ              5:49.69L P      
 22 Chrishop, Jessica         14 BAN               5:49.91L P      
 23 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               5:51.97L P      
 24 Quirke, Clodagh           13 NRS               5:52.33L P      
 25 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER             5:54.89L P      
 26 Mc Gahon, Shauna          14 SLBGH             5:56.08L P      
 27 Elliott, Cara             14 EWBX              5:57.25L P      
 28 Melennec, Coline M        14 TROJ              5:59.89L P      
 29 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM               6:00.13L P      
 30 Carey, Sarah              13 LIMK              6:00.67L P      
 31 Dunne, Jessica            14 LASER             6:02.26L P      
 32 Ward, Charlotte           14 BAN               6:05.42L P      
 33 Gavin, Michelle           14 TUAM              6:06.17L P      
 34 Parkes, Zoe               13 LARNE             6:08.38L P      
 35 Madden, Dearbhaile        14 LONG              6:11.25L P      
 36 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              6:13.00L P      
 37 O'Sullivan, Molly         14 SHARK             6:13.35L P      
 38 Sorg Walsh, Elise         13 ALS               6:14.02L P      
 39 Walsh, Sinead             13 GAL               6:17.72L P      
 40 Gleeson, Odette           14 ENS               6:19.59L P      
 41 Mc Cann, Alannah          13 ALS               6:21.96L P      
 42 Gilsenan, Hannah          14 NY&MN             6:26.69L P      
 43 Hurst, Ruby               14 MARL              6:36.22L P      
  0 Horan, Siofra             14 CBAR                    NS P      
  0 Hudy, Joyce               13 SSEAL                  DNF P      
 
Female  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD               4:57.23L F      
  1 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD               5:02.19L P      
  2 Corry, Therese            18 PORT              5:05.54L P      
  2 Corry, Therese            18 PORT              5:05.68L F      
  3 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL               5:08.49L F      
  3 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL               5:11.62L P      
  4 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               5:12.04L P      
  4 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               5:13.57L F      
  5 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             5:15.33L F      
  6 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK               5:18.29L F      
  5 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             5:18.82L P      
  6 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               5:19.03L P      
  7 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK               5:19.25L P      
  7 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               5:19.35L F      
  8 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             5:20.64L P      
  8 Walsh, Orla               17 ALS               5:21.13L F      
  9 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             5:23.28L F      
  9 Walsh, Orla               17 ALS               5:23.28L P      
 10 Sugrue, Danika            17 ALS               5:23.67L F      
 10 Sugrue, Danika            17 ALS               5:24.00L P      
 11 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             5:28.10L P      
 12 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               5:28.97L P      
 13 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             5:30.61L P      
 14 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               5:31.42L P      
 15 Bingham, Jemma            18 INVCT             5:31.51L P      
 16 Coll, Deirbhile           15 SLBGH             5:32.42L P      
 17 Macdonald, Katie          16 EWBX              5:33.48L P      
 18 Noel, Emily               15 SWSC              5:33.58L P      
 19 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              5:34.41L P      
 20 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              5:34.71L P      
 21 Gaynor, Lucy              18 GLN               5:35.21L P      
 22 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 BL FN             5:40.20L P      
 23 Watson, Hannah            15 LISB              5:40.75L P      
 24 Walshe, Rebecca           16 ALS               5:41.48L P      
 25 Mc Ilveen, Anne           18 LEA               5:41.69L P      
 26 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX              5:42.31L P      
 27 Levein, Eilidh            17 EWBX              5:53.34L P      
 28 Kelly, Niamh              15 DOL               5:58.19L P      
 29 Payne, Chloe              15 EWBX              6:04.26L P      
 30 Watson, Emma              15 TMORE             6:04.67L P      
 31 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS               6:27.74L P      
 32 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              6:31.71L P      
  0 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL                     DQ P      
 
Male  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Barry             27 ALS                 24.46L P      
  1 Murphy, Barry             27 ALS                 24.48L F      
  1 Murphy, Barry             27 ALS                 24.68L I      
  2 Hyland, Brendan           18 TALL                25.04L I      
  2 Hyland, Brendan           18 TALL                25.28L F      
  3 Coulter, Curtis           18 ARDS                25.38L I      
  3 Coulter, Curtis           18 ARDS                25.42L F      
  2 Coulter, Curtis           18 ARDS                25.51L P      
  4 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                25.84L I      
  4 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                25.86L F      
  5 Brines, Conor             17 LARNE               25.92L I      
  6 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL                 26.06L I      
  3 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                26.13L P      
  4 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                26.16L P      
  5 Hyland, Brendan           18 TALL                26.21L P      
  6 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 26.24L P      
  5 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL                26.25L F      
  5 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL                 26.25L F      
  7 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                26.30L F      
  7 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX                26.51L I      
  7 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 26.54L P      
  8 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL                26.57L P      
  8 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                26.58L I      
  9 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 26.63L P      
 10 Brines, Conor             17 LARNE               26.67L P      
  9 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 26.70L I      
  8 Brines, Conor             17 LARNE               26.90L F      
 11 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX                26.94L P      
 10 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL                26.96L I      
  9 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 27.04L F      
 12 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV                27.04L P      
 13 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 27.15L P      
 14 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                27.17L P      
 15 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL                 27.18L P      
 16 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS                27.26L P      
 17 Doggart, James            17 BAN                 27.31L P      
 18 Flanagan, Eoghan          18 NAC                 27.33L P      
 10 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX                27.36L F      
 11 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 27.39L I      
 19 Delaney, Ross             16 SLBGH               27.39L P      
 19 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN                 27.39L P      
 21 Martin, John              19 TEMP                27.42L P      
 12 Doggart, James            17 BAN                 27.50L I      
 22 Moore, Gareth             22 INVCT               27.51L P      
 13 Flanagan, Eoghan          18 NAC                 27.55L I      
 14 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN                 27.57L I      
 15 Delaney, Ross             16 SLBGH               27.58L I      
 23 Mitchell, Michael         17 BANB                27.60L P      
 24 Flanaghan, Jimmy          25 UBSW                27.62L P      
 25 O'Muircheartaigh, Paraic  36 ATLNT               27.67L P      
 16 Flanaghan, Jimmy          25 UBSW                27.67L I      
 26 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL                27.70L P      
 27 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA                27.78L P      
 17 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV                27.78L I      
 18 Mitchell, Michael         17 BANB                27.98L I      
 19 Moore, Gareth             22 INVCT               28.09L I      
 28 Mc Carthy, Michael        23 KILK                28.14L P      
 29 Pender, Patrick           18 ENS                 28.26L P      
 30 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 28.36L P      
 31 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL                28.39L P      
 32 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS                 28.41L P      
 33 Winczura, Wiktor          17 LIMK                28.45L P      
 34 Sheehan, Joseph           16 NRS                 28.55L P      
 35 Powell, Robert            13 ATH                 28.58L P      
 36 Du Toit, Guy M            16 SGUL                28.68L P      
 37 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL                28.70L P      
 38 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN                 28.71L P      
 39 Kavanagh, Ross            15 DOL                 28.74L P      
 40 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN               28.77L P      
 41 Long, Matthew             15 TROJ                28.80L P      
 42 Bergin, Eoin              17 NRS                 28.81L P      
 43 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                28.87L P      
 44 Archibald, Calum          16 EWBX                28.98L P      
 45 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH                 29.12L P      
 46 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS                 29.24L P      
 47 Desmond, Sean             14 TROJ                29.25L P      
 48 Lynch, Sean               15 ATLNT               29.35L P      
 49 Hurson, Ruairi            17 LARNE               29.52L P      
 50 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL                29.55L P      
 50 Gentle, Tyler A           15 ACSA                29.55L P      
 52 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT               29.70L P      
 53 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL                 29.73L P      
 54 Moran, Michael            13 COM                 29.83L P      
 55 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS                 29.88L P      
 56 Dunphy, Ben               15 WAT                 29.93L P      
 57 Du Plooy, Juan            15 ACSA                29.95L P      
 58 Viljoen, Albertus J       14 SGUL                30.24L P      
 59 Lowery, Vyncent M         14 MDOL                30.25L P      
 60 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL                 30.48L P      
 61 Pheiffer, Clayton J       15 MDOL                30.84L P      
 62 King, Conor               15 SWSC                30.85L P      
 63 Maher, Callum             15 KILK                31.24L P      
 64 Viljoen, Wilko            14 SGUL                31.32L P      
 65 Frank, Adam               14 B DOL               31.65L P      
 66 Chambers, Oliver          11 LISB                33.65L P      
 67 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN               33.79L P      
 68 Mc Geever, Finn           12 LIMK                33.93L P      
 69 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE               34.11L P      
 70 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO               34.48L P      
 71 O'Herlihy, Connell        13 CLON                34.55L P      
  0 Martin, John              19 TEMP                   DNF I      
 
Female  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 27.76L I      
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 27.77L F      
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 28.13L P      
  2 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 28.21L F      
  2 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                28.33L I      
  3 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK                28.37L F      
  2 Carson, Bethany           21 LISB                28.60L P      
  3 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                28.66L P      
  3 Carson, Bethany           21 LISB                28.83L I      
  4 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                28.84L F      
  4 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 28.86L I      
  4 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 28.88L P      
  5 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK                29.01L P      
  5 Carson, Bethany           21 LISB                29.07L F      
  5 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC                29.11L I      
  6 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK                29.19L I      
  7 Murphy, Niamh             19 TEMP                29.32L I      
  6 Flood, Clodagh            15 TALL                29.33L F      
  7 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC                29.53L F      
  6 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB                29.54L P      
  8 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB                29.60L I      
  8 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB                29.63L F      
  9 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 TUAM                29.65L I      
 10 Flood, Clodagh            15 TALL                29.74L I      
 11 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB                29.78L I      
  7 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB                29.84L P      
  8 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 TUAM                30.02L P      
  9 Berry, Ali                15 ALS                 30.04L P      
 10 Flood, Clodagh            15 TALL                30.05L P      
 12 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE               30.10L I      
 11 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC                30.15L P      
 13 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN                 30.16L I      
 12 Murphy, Niamh             19 TEMP                30.18L P      
 13 Hughes, Lauren            19 ARDS                30.23L P      
 14 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD               30.25L P      
 14 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                30.25L I      
 15 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE               30.34L P      
  9 Murphy, Niamh             19 TEMP                30.43L F      
 16 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               30.48L P      
 10 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 TUAM                30.53L F      
 15 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               30.56L I      
 17 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                 30.59L P      
 18 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN                 30.64L P      
 19 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                30.81L P      
 20 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM                 30.82L P      
 16 Berry, Ali                15 ALS                 30.88L I      
 17 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM                 30.90L I      
 21 O'Brien, Sophie           15 COOL                31.06L P      
 22 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD                 31.19L P      
 23 Noel, Emily               15 SWSC                31.23L P      
 24 Walsh, Kate               17 KILK                31.39L P      
 25 Smith, Orlagh             15 EPSS                31.42L P      
 18 Hughes, Lauren            19 ARDS                31.48L I      
 26 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK               31.52L P      
 27 Mascott, Keava            15 TROJ                31.62L P      
 28 Mc Namara, Derabhail      15 WPORT               31.71L P      
 29 Mc Shane, Nicola          15 ESB                 31.73L P      
 30 Moore, Jessie E           17 MDOL                31.75L P      
 31 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB                31.78L P      
 32 Bingham, Jemma            18 INVCT               31.81L P      
 32 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER               31.81L P      
 34 Schaeler, Maria           19 ATLNT               31.96L P      
 19 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD               32.05L I      
 35 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA                 32.11L P      
 36 LeGear, Bronagh           15 LIMK                32.13L P      
 36 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ                32.13L P      
 38 Jones, Nadia              15 TROJ                32.28L P      
 39 Edmead, Nancy             15 CLON                32.30L P      
 40 Ronayne, Katherine        15 SWSC                32.37L P      
 41 Byrne, Aisling            16 ALS                 32.40L P      
 42 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT                32.46L P      
 43 Moffat, Arial E           15 MDOL                32.47L P      
 44 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK                32.52L P      
 45 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               32.78L P      
 46 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                 32.80L P      
 46 Weadick, Ciara            14 ASG                 32.80L P      
 48 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT               32.89L P      
 49 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 32.99L P      
 50 Maphumulo, Ayanda         14 SGUL                33.09L P      
 51 O'Sullivan, Sadbh         16 WAT                 33.15L P      
 52 Cunningham, Ally          13 SWSC                33.18L P      
 53 Larkin, Clare             17 WAT                 33.65L P      
 53 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     16 CLM                 33.65L P      
 55 Duddy, Karen              12 GLN                 33.72L P      
 56 Schutte, Dawn             16 SGUL                33.73L P      
 57 Long, Liadan              17 ASG                 33.84L P      
 58 Keogh, Aoife              16 TALL                33.94L P      
 59 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA                 34.15L P      
 60 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN                 34.23L P      
 61 Plunkett, Ella            13 SSC                 34.47L P      
 62 Gorman, Amy               12 GLN                 35.07L P      
 63 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD                 35.18L P      
 64 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH                 35.28L P      
 65 Allenby, Kate             12 BANB                35.47L P      
 66 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ                35.69L P      
 67 Mc Shane, Jordan          14 SLBGH               36.69L P      
 68 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        11 TROJ                37.01L P      
 69 Conroy, Eimear            15 KILK              3:42.20L P      
  0 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                     NS I      
 
Female  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                30.87L F      
  1 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC                30.98L I      
  1 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK                31.06L P      
  2 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK                31.12L F      
  2 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 31.15L P      
  2 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN                 31.24L I      
  3 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                31.32L P      
  3 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC                31.35L F      
  4 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN                 31.37L F      
  5 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM                 31.59L F      
  4 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC                31.60L P      
  3 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK                31.61L I      
  6 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann         18 MDOL                31.61L F      
  5 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE               31.66L P      
  4 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann         18 MDOL                31.73L I      
  5 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE               31.74L I      
  7 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD                 31.75L F      
  6 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                31.75L I      
  6 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                31.76L P      
  7 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                31.96L I      
  8 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD                 31.97L I      
  9 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX                32.08L I      
  7 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM                 32.11L P      
  8 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann         18 MDOL                32.12L P      
  8 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                32.17L F      
  9 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN                 32.30L P      
 10 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                32.45L P      
 11 Schutte, Dawn             16 SGUL                32.48L P      
 10 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM                 32.48L I      
 11 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD               32.69L I      
  9 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX                32.75L F      
 12 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD               32.79L P      
 10 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE               32.85L F      
 12 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC                 32.93L I      
 13 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX                32.99L P      
 13 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE               33.01L I      
 14 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE               33.01L P      
 14 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC                33.06L I      
 15 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 33.08L I      
 15 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 33.14L P      
 16 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC                 33.19L P      
 17 Cautley, Jasmine          15 TROJ                33.23L P      
 18 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                33.27L P      
 16 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH               33.37L I      
 17 Schutte, Dawn             16 SGUL                33.38L I      
 19 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH               33.46L P      
 20 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD                 33.48L P      
 21 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC                33.53L P      
 22 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE               33.60L P      
 23 Smith, Orlagh             15 EPSS                33.61L P      
 24 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               33.71L P      
 25 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX                33.75L P      
 26 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK               33.76L P      
 27 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX                33.78L P      
 28 Duheric, Hana             15 EWBX                33.79L P      
 29 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC                33.85L P      
 30 Mascott, Keava            15 TROJ                33.91L P      
 18 Cautley, Jasmine          15 TROJ                33.91L I      
 19 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                34.06L I      
 31 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 BL FN               34.10L P      
 32 Dunne, Isabelle           14 NEN                 34.14L P      
 33 Edmead, Brodie            15 CLON                34.15L P      
 34 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                 34.19L P      
 35 Moffat, Arial E           15 MDOL                34.22L P      
 36 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     16 CLM                 34.40L P      
 37 O'Brien, Lauren           17 COOL                34.41L P      
 38 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT               34.47L P      
 20 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                34.48L I      
 39 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK                34.49L P      
 40 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 TUAM                34.57L P      
 41 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ                34.65L P      
 42 Fitzpatrick, Ciara A      15 NY&MN               34.68L P      
 43 Cush, Alex                15 BAN                 34.73L P      
 44 Bingham, Jemma            18 INVCT               34.89L P      
 45 O'Neill, Oonagh           14 LARNE               34.92L P      
 46 Mullins, Barbara          16 GLN                 34.97L P      
 47 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ                35.00L P      
 48 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK               35.17L P      
 49 Clegg, Dayna              17 TEMP                35.18L P      
 50 Levein, Eilidh            17 EWBX                35.22L P      
 51 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC                35.39L P      
 52 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ                35.49L P      
 52 O'Brien, Rachel           14 ENS                 35.49L P      
 54 Love, Natasha             14 ENSK                35.56L P      
 54 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL                35.56L P      
 56 O'Dwyer, Caoimhe          16 NAC                 35.57L P      
 57 Moore, Jessie E           17 MDOL                35.63L P      
 58 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD                 35.69L P      
 59 Mc Keown, Paige           17 LISB                35.98L P      
 60 Plunkett, Ella            13 SSC                 36.04L P      
 61 Carey, Ellen              15 LIMK                36.11L P      
 62 Conroy, Eimear            15 KILK                36.39L P      
 63 O'Sullivan, Sadbh         16 WAT                 36.45L P      
 64 Moynihan, Ruth            15 DOL                 36.60L P      
 65 Doey, Katie               13 LARNE               37.06L P      
 66 Griffin, Amy              14 FER                 37.75L P      
 67 Del Castillo, Maria       13 LARNE               37.87L P      
 68 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        11 TROJ                37.91L P      
 69 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK               37.95L P      
 70 Scott, Ellie              13 TROJ                38.01L P      
 71 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ                39.08L P      
 72 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC                39.11L P      
 73 Bethel, Leah              10 LISB                39.84L P      
 74 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE               41.64L P      
 
Male  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 26.86L F      
  2 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN                 27.18L F      
  3 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                27.26L F      
  1 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN                 27.35L I      
  2 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 27.39L I      
  1 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                27.43L P      
  4 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                27.49L F      
  2 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 27.63L P      
  3 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                27.66L I      
  3 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN                 27.77L P      
  4 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                27.79L P      
  4 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                27.84L I      
  5 Hyland, Brendan           18 TALL                27.90L F      
  5 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ                28.13L P      
  6 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ                28.13L F      
  7 Galloway, Nicky           17 BANB                28.14L F      
  6 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV                28.15L P      
  5 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ                28.18L I      
  6 Galloway, Nicky           17 BANB                28.32L I      
  8 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV                28.49L F      
  7 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                28.55L I      
  8 Hyland, Brendan           18 TALL                28.67L I      
  7 Galloway, Nicky           17 BANB                28.77L P      
  7 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL                 28.77L P      
  9 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV                28.79L I      
  9 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                28.90L P      
 10 Martin, John              19 TEMP                28.98L I      
  9 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                28.98L F      
 10 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS                 29.02L P      
 11 Hyland, Brendan           18 TALL                29.24L P      
 11 Richardson, James         16 LARNE               29.48L I      
 11 Doggart, James            17 BAN                 29.48L I      
 12 Dowling, David            16 LASER               29.59L P      
 13 Mc Mahon, Josh            17 SWSC                29.60L I      
 13 Mc Mahon, Josh            17 SWSC                29.67L P      
 14 Martin, John              19 TEMP                29.77L P      
 15 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE               29.90L P      
 16 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX                29.93L P      
 17 Doggart, James            17 BAN                 29.94L P      
 18 Richardson, James         16 LARNE               29.97L P      
 14 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS                 30.03L I      
 19 Flanaghan, Jimmy          25 UBSW                30.28L P      
 20 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL                30.36L P      
 15 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL                 30.44L I      
 21 Watson, Chris             16 EWBX                30.61L P      
 16 Flanaghan, Jimmy          25 UBSW                30.61L I      
 17 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX                30.82L I      
 17 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL                30.82L I      
 19 Watson, Chris             16 EWBX                30.92L I      
 20 Twomey, Robert            16 DOL                 31.04L I      
 22 Twomey, Robert            16 DOL                 31.10L P      
 23 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL                31.40L P      
 24 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL                 31.50L P      
 10 Martin, John              19 TEMP                31.53L F      
 25 Moran, Michael            13 COM                 31.54L P      
 26 King, Conor               15 SWSC                31.56L P      
 27 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS                 31.67L P      
 28 Archibald, Calum          16 EWBX                31.72L P      
 29 Maher, Callum             15 KILK                32.11L P      
 30 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL                 32.25L P      
 31 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK                32.35L P      
 32 Allison, Robert           17 INVCT               32.64L P      
 33 Hurson, Ruairi            17 LARNE               32.82L P      
 34 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN               33.04L P      
 35 Purdy, Finn               13 LARNE               33.44L P      
 36 Pheiffer, Clayton J       15 MDOL                33.46L P      
 37 Mc Auliffe, Ross          13 SWSC                34.25L P      
 38 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL                34.52L P      
 39 Dunphy, Ben               15 WAT                 34.58L P      
 40 Chambers, Oliver          11 LISB                36.31L P      
 41 Scully, Jimmy             19 NM DV               47.60L P      
 42 Hopkins, Christopher      16 TROJ                50.63L P      
  0 Bergin, Eoin              17 NRS                     NS P      
 
Female  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              4:26.50L P      
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              4:50.32L P      
  3 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              4:57.16L P      
  4 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              4:57.53L P      
  5 Lynagh, Laura             12 GLN               5:00.08L P      
  6 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE             5:02.58L P      
  7 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               5:03.35L P      
  8 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              5:06.70L P      
  9 James, Hannah             12 ARDS              5:07.68L P      
 10 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              5:08.97L P      
 11 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM               5:09.17L P      
 12 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              5:10.40L P      
 13 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               5:11.92L P      
 14 Mc Gurr, Gill             12 FER               5:12.23L P      
 15 Walshe, Ellen             11 TEMP              5:12.82L P      
 16 Rohan, Ella               12 GLN               5:14.53L P      
 17 Walker, Lauren            12 LISB              5:15.55L P      
 18 von Tschischwitz, Paula   11 PORT              5:15.62L P      
 19 Mc Eneaney, Hannah        12 TALL              5:16.30L P      
 20 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               5:16.97L P      
 21 Mc Gahon, Claragh         10 SLBGH             5:17.68L P      
 22 Mulhall, Alexandra        11 GLN               5:18.43L P      
 23 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL               5:19.23L P      
 24 Allenby, Kate             12 BANB              5:19.70L P      
 25 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH               5:20.91L P      
 26 Mulhall, Keela            11 GAL               5:21.64L P      
 27 Mc Connell, Erin          12 ARDS              5:22.57L P      
 28 Gaffney, Kate             12 LIMK              5:23.42L P      
 29 O'Donoghue, Anna          12 GAL               5:25.24L P      
 30 Kane, Amelia              10 ARDS              5:27.06L P      
 31 Bethel, Leah              10 LISB              5:27.31L P      
 32 Killalea, Rachel          12 MULL              5:27.92L P      
 33 Dowds, Holly              12 LISB              5:28.14L P      
 34 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             5:28.69L P      
 35 Corry, Eimear             12 PORT              5:30.03L P      
 36 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL               5:30.55L P      
 37 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             5:31.96L P      
 38 Beattie, Jenni            11 TMORE             5:34.39L P      
 39 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB              5:35.86L P      
 40 Murphy, Ruby              12 GAL               5:36.49L P      
 41 Mc Dowell, Katie          11 BAN               5:36.94L P      
 42 Dickey, Zoe               12 LISB              5:37.61L P      
 43 Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR              5:38.01L P      
 44 Grady, Hannah             11 CBAR              5:41.84L P      
 45 Mount, Sophie L           12 BANB              5:42.89L P      
 46 Ong, Monica               12 SAST              5:58.67L P      
 47 Devlin, Orlaith           12 LARNE             6:00.47L P      
 
Female  13-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Laoise           14 KELLS             4:35.77L P      
  2 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              4:38.02L P      
  3 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             4:39.32L P      
  4 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              4:40.27L P      
  5 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             4:44.11L P      
  6 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK              4:44.86L P      
  7 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR              4:45.12L P      
  8 Cunningham, Ally          13 SWSC              4:45.73L P      
  9 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              4:46.40L P      
 10 Weadick, Ciara            14 ASG               4:47.12L P      
 11 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB              4:47.74L P      
 12 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              4:50.72L P      
 13 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               4:50.88L P      
 14 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              4:51.09L P      
 15 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH               4:52.07L P      
 16 Burke, Rebecca            14 TEMP              4:52.94L P      
 17 Bosma, Caitlin B          14 MDOL              4:53.75L P      
 18 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               4:54.54L P      
 19 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               4:54.61L P      
 20 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR              4:54.93L P      
 21 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               4:55.63L P      
 22 Neil, Ellie               14 EWBX              4:56.18L P      
 23 Quirke, Clodagh           13 NRS               4:56.48L P      
 24 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              4:57.13L P      
 25 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX              4:57.77L P      
 26 Mc Gahon, Shauna          14 SLBGH             5:03.06L P      
 27 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               5:04.28L P      
 28 Maphumulo, Ayanda         14 SGUL              5:04.57L P      
 29 O'Brien, Rachel           14 ENS               5:05.21L P      
 30 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               5:06.18L P      
 31 Mc Henry, Kirsty          14 LARNE             5:06.83L P      
 32 Elliott, Cara             14 EWBX              5:06.85L P      
 33 Gavin, Michelle           14 TUAM              5:07.21L P      
 34 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC              5:08.20L P      
 35 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR              5:08.31L P      
 36 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              5:08.50L P      
 37 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              5:08.70L P      
 38 Buckley, Ciara            13 GLN               5:09.06L P      
 39 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     14 SLIGO             5:09.17L P      
 40 Carey, Sinead             13 SHARK             5:09.34L P      
 41 Lyttle, Georgia           13 LARNE             5:09.60L P      
 42 Scott, Ellie              13 TROJ              5:10.10L P      
 43 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              5:10.11L P      
 44 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              5:10.30L P      
 45 Horan, Siofra             14 CBAR              5:10.59L P      
 46 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             5:10.97L P      
 47 Murphy, Ciara             14 WAT               5:13.80L P      
 48 Chrishop, Jessica         14 BAN               5:14.65L P      
 49 Doyle, Emily Jane         13 ESB               5:14.71L P      
 50 Tan, Caolfhinn            13 TEMP              5:14.91L P      
 51 Simpson, Megan            13 TMORE             5:15.66L P      
 52 Mulligan, Jill            14 EWBX              5:15.70L P      
 53 Blackstock, Ferne         14 ARDS              5:17.92L P      
 54 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             5:18.29L P      
 55 Kemp, Molly               14 LARNE             5:20.00L P      
 56 White, Victoria           14 BAN               5:20.51L P      
 57 Ward, Charlotte           14 BAN               5:20.77L P      
 58 Collins, Labhaoise        14 VIK               5:21.34L P      
 59 Parkes, Zoe               13 LARNE             5:23.54L P      
 60 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             5:24.35L P      
 61 Sorg Walsh, Elise         13 ALS               5:24.37L P      
 62 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK             5:25.62L P      
 63 Guinane, Eva              13 SEA               5:26.34L P      
 64 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER             5:32.38L P      
 65 Walsh, Sinead             13 GAL               5:33.63L P      
 66 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               5:34.38L P      
 67 Hudy, Joyce               13 SSEAL             5:39.14L P      
 68 Hurst, Ruby               14 MARL              5:47.70L P      
  0 Kehoe, Lydia              14 NRS                     NS P      
 
Female  15-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Corry, Therese            18 PORT              4:27.17L F      
  2 Comerford, Lisa           18 UCD               4:27.72L F      
  1 Comerford, Lisa           18 UCD               4:28.63L P      
  2 Corry, Therese            18 PORT              4:31.08L P      
  3 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               4:32.88L F      
  4 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG              4:35.53L F      
  3 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA               4:35.86L P      
  4 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               4:36.13L P      
  5 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL               4:36.21L P      
  6 Flood, Clodagh            15 TALL              4:36.86L P      
  7 Berry, Ali                15 ALS               4:37.15L P      
  5 Berry, Ali                15 ALS               4:37.19L F      
  8 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK               4:39.53L P      
  9 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL               4:39.92L P      
 10 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              4:39.95L P      
 11 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG              4:40.21L P      
  6 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               4:40.27L F      
 12 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               4:40.85L P      
 13 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               4:41.06L P      
  7 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              4:41.33L F      
 14 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              4:41.82L P      
 15 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD               4:42.08L P      
  8 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK               4:42.37L F      
  9 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               4:42.62L F      
 10 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              4:43.10L F      
 16 Walsh, Orla               17 ALS               4:43.22L P      
 17 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               4:44.56L P      
 18 Sugrue, Danika            17 ALS               4:45.20L P      
 19 Stallard, Jess            17 KILK              4:45.42L P      
 20 Cash, Fiona               15 LISB              4:45.46L P      
 21 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 BL FN             4:48.64L P      
 22 Gaynor, Lucy              18 GLN               4:50.07L P      
 23 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               4:50.53L P      
 24 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              4:50.55L P      
 25 Moore, Jessie E           17 MDOL              4:50.59L P      
 26 Leahy, Ellen              17 GAL               4:51.14L P      
 27 Mc Menamin, Hannah        15 ALS               4:51.44L P      
 28 Walshe, Rebecca           16 ALS               4:51.52L P      
 29 Scanlon, Eileen           15 GLN               4:52.51L P      
 30 Coll, Deirbhile           15 SLBGH             4:52.74L P      
 31 English, Sara             31 CBAR              4:54.92L P      
 32 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT             4:55.16L P      
 33 Doolan, Maggie            17 WAT               4:56.08L P      
 34 Macdonald, Katie          16 EWBX              4:56.72L P      
 35 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX              4:57.24L P      
 36 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 TUAM              4:57.55L P      
 37 Mc Ilveen, Anne           18 LEA               4:57.56L P      
 38 Adams, Libby              15 EWBX              4:57.62L P      
 39 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL               4:58.15L P      
 40 Cush, Alex                15 BAN               4:59.29L P      
 41 Corry, Niamh              15 PORT              5:01.00L P      
 42 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              5:01.71L P      
 43 Watson, Hannah            15 LISB              5:03.28L P      
 44 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               5:03.79L P      
 45 Carter-Paice, Shauna      16 TROJ              5:04.26L P      
 46 Edmead, Brodie            15 CLON              5:05.43L P      
 47 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             5:05.82L P      
 48 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              5:05.90L P      
 49 Cautley, Jasmine          15 TROJ              5:06.61L P      
 50 Payne, Chloe              15 EWBX              5:08.20L P      
 51 Ryan, Ciara               17 ENS               5:11.58L P      
 52 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               5:13.02L P      
 53 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               5:14.08L P      
 54 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               5:21.66L P      
 55 Cuddihy, Katie            16 WAT               5:22.79L P      
 56 Nixon, Allyce G           15 BANB              5:30.46L P      
 57 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              5:35.02L P      
  0 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP                    NS P      
  0 Watson, Emma              15 TMORE             5:14.75L P      
  0 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL                    DNF P      
 
Male  13&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               4:23.81L P      
  2 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              4:33.08L P      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              4:34.52L P      
  4 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               4:34.63L P      
  5 Moran, Michael            13 COM               4:37.31L P      
  6 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              4:41.64L P      
  7 Ong, Alexander            13 SAST              4:57.88L P      
  8 Cheetham, Coby            13 ARDS              4:58.73L P      
  9 Mullen, Dylan             13 TALL              4:59.90L P      
 10 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian      13 PORT              4:59.98L P      
 11 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS               5:00.51L P      
 12 Mc Donald, Declan J       13 WSTV              5:03.08L P      
 13 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL               5:05.78L P      
 14 Hurson, Lui               13 LARNE             5:05.96L P      
 15 O'Hara, Eanna             12 MARL              5:06.37L P      
 16 Kane, Scott               12 LARNE             5:06.49L P      
 17 Allison, Jamie            12 LISB              5:06.84L P      
 18 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              5:07.02L P      
 19 Boyce, Craig              13 LISB              5:08.02L P      
 20 O'Herlihy, Connell        13 CLON              5:08.87L P      
 21 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR              5:09.97L P      
 22 Corby, Eoin               11 LIMK              5:10.42L P      
 23 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              5:11.65L P      
 24 Bevan, Fiachra            12 ALS               5:12.76L P      
 25 Stoops, Mark              13 BAN               5:13.21L P      
 26 Edgar, Andrew             13 LISB              5:13.76L P      
 27 Chambers, Oliver          11 LISB              5:17.98L P      
 28 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL               5:20.21L P      
 29 Lewis, Ryan               13 LARNE             5:20.55L P      
 30 O'Keeffe, Finn            12 TEMP              5:20.79L P      
 31 Kenny, Charlie            12 LISB              5:23.09L P      
 32 Curran, Simon             13 ALS               5:24.10L P      
 33 Gilhooley, David          13 TUAM              5:24.68L P      
 34 Mc Kenna, Sean            12 SLBGH             5:25.13L P      
 35 Montgomery, John          11 LARNE             5:27.76L P      
 36 Murray, Oisin             13 GLN               5:28.43L P      
 37 Rybak, Ross               13 TALL              5:29.58L P      
 38 Brooks, Jonathan          11 INVCT             5:31.13L P      
 39 Uprichard, Tom            11 BAN               5:31.61L P      
 40 Mallon, Odhran            12 OLY               5:33.17L P      
 41 O'Connor, David           13 GAL               5:33.23L P      
 42 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             5:34.38L P      
 43 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             5:38.62L P      
 44 Kelly, Mikey              13 CLNM              5:39.93L P      
 45 Quinn, Eunan F            12 BANB              5:41.04L P      
 46 Casey, Jack               12 PORT              5:42.22L P      
 47 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR              5:46.31L P      
 48 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              5:47.98L P      
 49 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             6:01.64L P      
  0 Overton, Jordan           13 LAMAR                  DNF P      
 
Male  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA              4:10.91L P      
  2 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              4:13.65L P      
  3 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              4:15.02L P      
  4 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               4:16.80L P      
  5 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               4:21.35L P      
  6 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               4:22.83L P      
  7 Mc Caughey, Chris         14 BAN               4:25.56L P      
  8 Mc Mahon, Hugh            15 ENS               4:25.71L P      
  9 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL              4:25.77L P      
 10 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL               4:26.73L P      
 11 Misdorp, Travis           14 ACSA              4:29.34L P      
 12 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL              4:30.87L P      
 13 Gentle, Tyler A           15 ACSA              4:32.74L P      
 14 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX              4:33.42L P      
 15 Maher, Callum             15 KILK              4:34.30L P      
 16 Edgar, James              14 LISB              4:35.90L P      
 17 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP              4:36.14L P      
 18 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL               4:36.30L P      
 19 Lowery, Vyncent M         14 MDOL              4:37.03L P      
 20 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               4:37.23L P      
 21 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              4:37.48L P      
 22 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN               4:38.03L P      
 23 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX              4:39.28L P      
 24 Rechitean, Valentin       15 NAC               4:39.47L P      
 25 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT               4:39.52L P      
 26 Shortt, James             14 TROJ              4:39.61L P      
 27 Frank, Adam               14 B DOL             4:39.88L P      
 28 Flynn, Evan               15 TALL              4:40.28L P      
 29 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              4:41.37L P      
 30 Du Plooy, Juan            15 ACSA              4:41.67L P      
 31 Todorov, Stanislav        14 GLN               4:42.61L P      
 32 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB              4:42.97L P      
 33 Meadows, Fraser           15 EWBX              4:43.53L P      
 34 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH               4:43.86L P      
 35 Mawhinney, Kyle           15 INVCT             4:45.32L P      
 36 Haugh, Marley             14 ENS               4:47.59L P      
 37 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL               4:47.86L P      
 38 Mc Roberts, Niall         15 EWBX              4:49.32L P      
 39 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              4:49.50L P      
 40 Corby, Robert             14 LIMK              4:49.64L P      
 41 Giblin, Tom               14 TEMP              4:49.68L P      
 42 O'Meara, David            15 ESB               4:49.98L P      
 43 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA               4:50.17L P      
 44 Cosgrove, Sam             14 TEMP              4:50.64L P      
 45 Giedraitis, Domantas      15 DOL               4:51.27L P      
 46 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      15 CLM               4:51.31L P      
 47 Grace, Jack               14 KGD               4:52.49L P      
 48 Doyle, Eamonn             14 DOL               4:53.17L P      
 49 Scott, Jacob              14 ARDS              4:53.71L P      
 50 O'Broin, Evan             14 SWSC              4:54.00L P      
 51 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              4:55.17L P      
 52 Neave, Scott              15 M BED             5:00.23L P      
 53 Duane, Jed                15 MAL               5:00.34L P      
 54 Feighan, Eoin             14 TEMP              5:00.66L P      
 55 Watters, Kyle             15 LARNE             5:00.95L P      
 56 Mc Carthy, Ruairi         14 TEMP              5:03.25L P      
 57 Adams, Thomas             15 NEN               5:05.12L P      
 58 Kelly, Adrian             14 LIMK              5:05.59L P      
 59 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               5:13.19L P      
 60 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER             5:15.34L P      
 61 Forde, David              15 SWSC              5:21.14L P      
 62 Moore, Dillon             14 LVADY             5:31.16L P      
 63 Flanagan, Patrick         15 LONG              5:49.56L P      
  0 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT                   DQ P      
 
Male  16-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stacey, Séamus            23 NM DV             4:02.84L F      
  2 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL              4:04.09L F      
  3 Hyland, Brendan           18 TALL              4:05.30L F      
  4 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               4:05.62L F      
  1 Hyland, Brendan           18 TALL              4:06.35L P      
  5 Grady, Eoghan             16 CBAR              4:06.72L F      
  2 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL              4:06.76L P      
  3 Grady, Eoghan             16 CBAR              4:07.64L P      
  4 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               4:07.79L P      
  5 Stacey, Séamus            23 NM DV             4:09.40L P      
  6 Prendergast, David        18 KILK              4:09.43L P      
  6 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL              4:10.01L F      
  7 Prendergast, David        18 KILK              4:10.26L F      
  8 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL               4:10.59L F      
  7 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL               4:10.93L P      
  8 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL              4:12.32L P      
  9 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              4:14.12L F      
 10 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX              4:14.58L F      
  9 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS              4:15.55L P      
 10 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX              4:15.60L P      
 11 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              4:16.41L P      
 12 Hanley, Philip            17 TROJ              4:19.91L P      
 13 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              4:21.34L P      
 14 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              4:21.66L P      
 15 Schoeman, Andries J       17 SGUL              4:22.35L P      
 16 Du Toit, Guy M            16 SGUL              4:22.46L P      
 17 Wiffen, Ben               17 LISB              4:23.50L P      
 18 Mc Eneaney, Evan          16 NAC               4:23.67L P      
 19 Warby, Cian               16 ATH               4:24.22L P      
 20 Melennec, Alex M          16 TROJ              4:24.35L P      
 21 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC               4:24.55L P      
 22 Long, Tristan D           16 ACSA              4:25.04L P      
 23 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              4:26.82L P      
 24 Ó Siadhail, Donncha       35 NM DV             4:27.01L P      
 25 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX              4:27.38L P      
 26 Power, Dean               16 NAC               4:27.68L P      
 27 Mc Carthy, Michael        23 KILK              4:28.94L P      
 28 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              4:30.34L P      
 29 O'Murchadha, Muiris       16 ESB               4:31.33L P      
 30 Hurson, Ruairi            17 LARNE             4:32.51L P      
 31 Fitzgerald, Dylan         16 KGD               4:34.06L P      
 32 Halpin, Ciaran            16 WAT               4:34.38L P      
 33 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL              4:34.92L P      
 34 Woods, Cian               18 NM DV             4:36.17L P      
 35 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS               4:36.73L P      
 36 Clegg, Jonah              16 TEMP              4:38.10L P      
 37 Mc Closkey, Daire         16 SLIGO             4:38.63L P      
 38 Fitzsimons, David         16 ATH               4:41.17L P      
 39 Murray, Ruairi            17 GLN               4:42.28L P      
 40 Mc Menamin, Conor         17 ALS               4:42.89L P      
 41 Clancy, Barry             16 ENS               4:43.19L P      
 42 Walton, James             17 LVADY             4:44.17L P      
 43 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              4:44.76L P      
 44 Steel, Cameron            17 WEX               4:46.69L P      
 45 Cosgrove, Jason           16 TEMP              4:48.44L P      
 46 Mc Dowell, Robbie         16 TMORE             4:49.77L P      
 47 Bradley, Conan            16 CKSTN             4:52.45L P      
 48 Hogan, Patrick            18 ENS               4:55.53L P      
 49 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             4:55.89L P      
 50 Dillon, Luke              17 LIMK              4:57.91L P      
 51 Mc Grath, Jonathan        20 LIMK              5:08.06L P      
 52 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL               5:21.38L P      
 53 Hopkins, Christopher      16 TROJ              5:52.54L P      
 54 Hopkins, Timothy          16 TROJ              6:20.10L P      
  0 Maher, Sean               16 WEX                     NS P      
 
Female  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              1:06.38L P      
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              1:06.67L F      
  2 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              1:10.63L F      
  2 Higgins, Leigh            12 TMORE             1:11.48L P      
  3 Duddy, Karen              12 GLN               1:11.99L F      
  4 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              1:12.01L F      
  3 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              1:12.22L P      
  4 Duddy, Karen              12 GLN               1:12.59L P      
  5 Walshe, Ellen             11 TEMP              1:13.16L P      
  5 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              1:13.21L F      
  6 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              1:13.45L P      
  6 Walshe, Ellen             11 TEMP              1:13.70L F      
  7 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              1:15.00L P      
  8 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ              1:15.55L P      
  7 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ              1:16.81L F      
  8 Mc Gurr, Gill             12 FER               1:17.30L F      
  9 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             1:18.22L P      
  9 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               1:18.42L F      
 10 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               1:18.85L P      
 11 Mc Gurr, Gill             12 FER               1:19.27L P      
 12 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              1:19.33L P      
 13 Lambert, Ava              12 ALS               1:20.34L P      
 14 Mc Gloin, Chloe           12 ATH               1:20.63L P      
 15 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              1:21.65L P      
 16 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               1:21.76L P      
 17 Walsh, Louise             12 EALNG             1:24.32L P      
 18 Allenby, Kate             12 BANB              1:25.18L P      
 19 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:25.38L P      
 20 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               1:26.40L P      
 21 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             1:26.44L P      
 22 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               1:28.21L P      
 23 Moran, Aisling            12 MULL              1:35.43L P      
  0 Higgins, Leigh            12 TMORE             1:11.32L F      
 
Female  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Gemma               14 BAN               1:04.24L F      
  1 Kane, Gemma               14 BAN               1:05.28L P      
  2 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL              1:07.26L F      
  3 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB              1:08.02L F      
  2 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL              1:08.32L P      
  4 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL              1:08.62L F      
  5 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             1:08.67L F      
  3 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL              1:08.68L P      
  6 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              1:09.92L F      
  7 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH               1:09.93L F      
  4 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH               1:09.98L P      
  8 Weadick, Ciara            14 ASG               1:10.16L F      
  5 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB              1:10.48L P      
  6 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD             1:10.61L P      
  9 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               1:10.83L F      
  7 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              1:10.90L P      
 10 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD             1:10.93L F      
  8 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               1:11.14L P      
  9 Weadick, Ciara            14 ASG               1:11.20L P      
 10 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             1:11.76L P      
 11 Maphumulo, Ayanda         14 SGUL              1:12.48L P      
 12 Whelan, Rachel            14 ALS               1:12.49L P      
 13 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX              1:12.53L P      
 14 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               1:12.70L P      
 15 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL               1:13.27L P      
 16 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              1:13.59L P      
 17 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              1:13.71L P      
 18 Gillic, Mollie            13 KELLS             1:13.90L P      
 19 Breen, Charley            14 SWSC              1:13.92L P      
 20 Linnane, Sophie           13 GLN               1:14.00L P      
 21 Dimitrova, Eli            14 MULL              1:14.13L P      
 22 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:14.22L P      
 23 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:14.66L P      
 24 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              1:14.67L P      
 25 Carey, Sarah              13 LIMK              1:15.00L P      
 26 Moran, Aoife              14 MULL              1:15.18L P      
 27 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              1:15.59L P      
 28 Mc Gahon, Shauna          14 SLBGH             1:16.68L P      
 29 Buckley, Ciara            13 GLN               1:17.17L P      
 30 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               1:17.20L P      
 31 Gavaghan, Sarah           14 KGD               1:17.40L P      
 32 Mulligan, Jill            14 EWBX              1:17.63L P      
 33 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             1:19.05L P      
 34 Walsh, Keelin             13 SWSC              1:19.86L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD               1:01.38L F      
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD               1:01.98L P      
  2 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD               1:03.10L F      
  3 Flood, Clodagh            15 TALL              1:04.27L F      
  2 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD               1:04.37L P      
  3 Flood, Clodagh            15 TALL              1:04.78L P      
  4 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               1:05.31L P      
  4 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              1:05.47L F      
  5 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK              1:05.49L P      
  5 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               1:06.00L F      
  6 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:06.06L P      
  6 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 TUAM              1:06.41L F      
  7 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:06.50L F      
  7 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 TUAM              1:06.58L P      
  8 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD               1:06.77L F      
  8 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD               1:06.86L P      
 11 Fallon, Laura             17 COOL              1:06.95L F      
  9 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              1:07.01L P      
 12 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               1:07.06L F      
  9 Berry, Ali                15 ALS               1:07.14L F      
 10 Berry, Ali                15 ALS               1:07.26L P      
 11 Walsh, Kate               17 KILK              1:07.54L P      
 12 Fallon, Laura             17 COOL              1:07.63L P      
 13 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             1:07.96L F      
 14 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             1:07.97L F      
 15 Bingham, Jemma            18 INVCT             1:08.01L F      
 16 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             1:08.31L F      
 13 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               1:08.46L P      
 14 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             1:08.61L P      
 15 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             1:08.65L P      
 15 Bingham, Jemma            18 INVCT             1:08.65L P      
 17 Noel, Emily               15 SWSC              1:08.67L P      
 10 Walsh, Kate               17 KILK              1:08.88L F      
 18 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               1:09.17L P      
 17 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               1:09.22L F      
 19 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             1:09.34L P      
 20 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               1:09.36L P      
 21 Duheric, Hana             15 EWBX              1:09.57L P      
 18 Noel, Emily               15 SWSC              1:09.66L F      
 22 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE             1:09.72L P      
 23 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             1:10.37L P      
 24 Byrne, Aisling            16 ALS               1:10.48L P      
 19 Duheric, Hana             15 EWBX              1:10.67L F      
 25 Schaeler, Maria           19 ATLNT             1:10.75L P      
 20 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               1:11.00L F      
 26 Shorten, Fiona            17 SHARK             1:11.06L P      
 26 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM               1:11.06L P      
 28 Mc Shane, Nicola          15 ESB               1:11.11L P      
 29 LeGear, Bronagh           15 LIMK              1:12.02L P      
 30 O'Brien, Sophie           15 COOL              1:12.53L P      
 31 Ronayne, Katherine        15 SWSC              1:12.78L P      
 32 Edmead, Nancy             15 CLON              1:13.19L P      
 33 Watson, Hannah            15 LISB              1:13.21L P      
 34 Larkin, Clare             17 WAT               1:13.29L P      
 35 Keogh, Aoife              16 TALL              1:13.51L P      
 36 Doolan, Maggie            17 WAT               1:13.61L P      
 37 Coll, Deirbhile           15 SLBGH             1:14.16L P      
 38 Moffat, Arial E           15 MDOL              1:15.24L P      
 39 Breslin, Ciara            16 CLM               1:15.41L P      
 40 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              1:15.69L P      
 41 Galvin, Rachel            15 COOL              1:15.76L P      
 42 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL               1:15.96L P      
 43 Jones, Nadia              15 TROJ              1:16.78L P      
 44 Kelly, Niamh              15 DOL               1:17.70L P      
 45 Payne, Chloe              15 EWBX              1:18.10L P      
 46 Adams, Libby              15 EWBX              1:18.42L P      
  0 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                    DNF P      
  0 Smith, Orlagh             15 EPSS                    NS P      
  0 Conroy, Eimear            15 KILK                    NS P      
 
Male  13&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             1:02.27L F      
  2 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               1:02.33L F      
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               1:03.29L P      
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              1:03.46L F      
  2 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             1:03.96L P      
  4 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              1:05.15L F      
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              1:05.44L P      
  4 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              1:05.61L P      
  5 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:06.71L P      
  5 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              1:07.32L F      
  6 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:08.53L F      
  6 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              1:08.97L P      
  7 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               1:09.88L F      
  7 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              1:10.65L P      
  8 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               1:10.85L P      
  9 Duheric, Benjo            13 EWBX              1:10.88L P      
  8 Duheric, Benjo            13 EWBX              1:11.02L F      
  9 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              1:11.25L F      
 10 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               1:11.29L P      
 11 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             1:11.64L P      
 12 Savage, Brodie            13 EWBX              1:11.83L P      
 13 Overton, Jordan           13 LAMAR             1:12.13L P      
 14 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR              1:12.40L P      
 10 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               1:12.54L F      
 15 Byrne, Stephen            13 TALL              1:13.14L P      
 16 Mc Geever, Finn           12 LIMK              1:13.76L P      
 17 Kolcow, Max               11 GAL               1:13.92L P      
 18 Scannell, Seán            11 ST FC             1:14.02L P      
 19 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               1:15.09L P      
 20 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               1:15.54L P      
 21 Gibbons, Liam             13 COOL              1:15.85L P      
 22 Allison, Jamie            12 LISB              1:16.18L P      
 23 Chambers, Oliver          11 LISB              1:16.61L P      
 24 George, Charlie           12 LARNE             1:17.85L P      
 25 Martin, Thomas            13 LAMAR             1:18.01L P      
 26 Johnston, Paddy           11 ARDS              1:18.73L P      
 27 Mc Ivor, Andrew           13 LEA               1:18.93L P      
 28 Angus, Jack               12 BAN               1:19.09L P      
 29 Lewis, Ryan               13 LARNE             1:19.29L P      
 30 Kenny, Charlie            12 LISB              1:19.33L P      
 31 O'Connor, David           13 GAL               1:19.61L P      
 32 Edgar, Andrew             13 LISB              1:20.38L P      
 33 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS               1:20.67L P      
 34 Mallon, Odhran            12 OLY               1:20.80L P      
 35 Mc Menamin, Fionnan       13 ALS               1:20.94L P      
 36 O'Brien, Jack             13 COOL              1:21.17L P      
 37 O'Driscoll, Michael       13 ESB               1:22.54L P      
 38 Murray, Oisin             13 GLN               1:22.79L P      
 39 Reck, Niall               13 WEX               1:24.16L P      
 40 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             1:24.75L P      
 41 Cooke, Dean               13 KFSHR             1:28.02L P      
  0 O'Toole, Olly             13 TEMP                    NS P      
  0 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:24.62L P      
 
Male  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA                58.59L F      
  1 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA                59.17L P      
  2 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG                59.43L F      
  3 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL                59.64L F      
  4 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             1:00.30L F      
  2 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL              1:00.94L P      
  3 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:01.28L P      
  4 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             1:01.67L P      
  5 Kavanagh, Ross            15 DOL               1:01.90L F      
  5 Kavanagh, Ross            15 DOL               1:02.52L P      
  6 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              1:02.56L F      
  7 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL               1:02.62L F      
  8 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              1:02.83L F      
  9 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH               1:02.85L F      
  6 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL               1:03.29L P      
  7 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH               1:03.47L P      
  8 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              1:03.55L P      
  9 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              1:03.66L P      
 10 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             1:03.94L P      
 11 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               1:04.16L P      
 12 Gentle, Tyler A           15 ACSA              1:04.46L P      
 10 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             1:04.70L F      
 13 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              1:05.47L P      
 14 Dunne, Ciaran             15 COR               1:05.53L P      
 15 Harrison, Thomas          15 EWBX              1:06.23L P      
 16 Long, Matthew             15 TROJ              1:06.38L P      
 17 Desmond, Sean             14 TROJ              1:07.21L P      
 18 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               1:07.25L P      
 19 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               1:07.29L P      
 20 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL               1:07.33L P      
 21 Mc Caughey, Chris         14 BAN               1:07.63L P      
 22 Lowery, Vyncent M         14 MDOL              1:07.67L P      
 23 Walker, Alex              15 INVCT             1:07.75L P      
 24 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT             1:07.95L P      
 25 Meadows, Fraser           15 EWBX              1:07.97L P      
 26 Doyle, Liam               15 DOL               1:08.08L P      
 26 Du Plooy, Juan            15 ACSA              1:08.08L P      
 28 Mac Donnell, Alex         14 ESB               1:08.10L P      
 29 Speers, Peter             14 BAN               1:08.20L P      
 30 Lynch, Sean               15 ATLNT             1:08.45L P      
 31 Flynn, Evan               15 TALL              1:08.63L P      
 32 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             1:09.18L P      
 33 Li, Chad                  15 LURG              1:09.25L P      
 34 Babiy, Andriy             15 NAC               1:09.26L P      
 35 King, Conor               15 SWSC              1:09.64L P      
 36 Mc Roberts, Niall         15 EWBX              1:09.67L P      
 37 Dunphy, Ben               15 WAT               1:09.83L P      
 37 Giblin, Tom               14 TEMP              1:09.83L P      
 39 Manley, Sam               15 ARDS              1:10.31L P      
 40 Eason, Jamie              15 EWBX              1:10.67L P      
 41 Doyle, Eamonn             14 DOL               1:11.73L P      
 42 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              1:13.44L P      
  0 Misdorp, Travis           14 ACSA                    NS P      
 
Male  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL                 56.28L F      
  2 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 56.35L F      
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 56.52L P      
  2 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL                 57.17L P      
  3 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL                 57.32L P      
  3 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL                 57.43L F      
  4 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                57.57L F      
  4 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                57.80L P      
  5 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL                58.01L F      
  5 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL                58.38L P      
  6 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS                58.56L F      
  6 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS                58.88L P      
  7 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL                59.46L F      
  7 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 59.48L P      
  8 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL                59.55L P      
  9 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX                59.77L P      
  8 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK                59.88L F      
  9 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 59.89L F      
 11 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 59.91L F      
 10 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK                59.94L P      
 11 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 59.95L P      
 12 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               1:00.02L F      
 12 Martin, John              19 TEMP              1:00.15L P      
 10 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX              1:00.25L F      
 13 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV              1:00.28L P      
 13 Martin, John              19 TEMP              1:00.30L F      
 14 Turner, Conor             18 ALS               1:00.34L P      
 14 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL              1:00.34L P      
 16 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               1:00.41L P      
 14 Turner, Conor             18 ALS               1:00.42L F      
 15 Delaney, Ross             16 SLBGH             1:00.61L F      
 17 Flanaghan, Jimmy          25 UBSW              1:00.64L P      
 18 Cunningham, Cian          18 TROJ              1:00.67L P      
 19 Delaney, Ross             16 SLBGH             1:00.70L P      
 16 Cunningham, Cian          18 TROJ              1:00.72L F      
 20 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              1:00.86L P      
 17 Flanaghan, Jimmy          25 UBSW              1:00.88L F      
 21 Angus, Paul               17 BAN               1:00.99L P      
 22 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC               1:01.07L P      
 18 Angus, Paul               17 BAN               1:01.28L F      
 19 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL              1:01.30L F      
 23 Warby, Cian               16 ATH               1:01.43L P      
 24 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:01.50L P      
 25 Brines, Conor             17 LARNE             1:01.60L P      
 25 Galloway, Nicky           17 BANB              1:01.60L P      
 20 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC               1:01.65L F      
 27 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN               1:01.99L P      
 28 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN               1:02.03L P      
 29 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               1:02.28L P      
 30 Moore, Gareth             22 INVCT             1:02.40L P      
 31 Flanagan, Eoghan          18 NAC               1:02.46L P      
 32 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:02.59L P      
 33 Dawson, Rodger            17 BAN               1:02.67L P      
 34 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX              1:02.77L P      
 35 Sheehan, Joseph           16 NRS               1:02.97L P      
 36 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              1:03.00L P      
 37 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              1:03.08L P      
 37 Schoeman, Andries J       17 SGUL              1:03.08L P      
 39 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS              1:03.17L P      
 40 Long, Tristan D           16 ACSA              1:03.25L P      
 41 Bergin, Eoin              17 NRS               1:03.49L P      
 42 Mitchell, Michael         17 BANB              1:03.52L P      
 43 Chklar, Alex              31 UBSW              1:03.86L P      
 44 Bezuidenhout, Christian   19 BSMM              1:04.43L P      
 45 Archibald, Calum          16 EWBX              1:04.48L P      
 46 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL               1:04.54L P      
 47 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL              1:04.62L P      
 48 O'Murchadha, Muiris       16 ESB               1:04.87L P      
 49 Walker, Matthew           17 INVCT             1:04.91L P      
 50 Guerin, Jake              16 ASK               1:04.99L P      
 51 Murphy, Luke              16 NAC               1:05.12L P      
 52 Winczura, Wiktor          17 LIMK              1:05.24L P      
 53 Hoffmann, Aron            16 NAC               1:05.32L P      
 54 Mc Eneaney, Jake          16 NAC               1:05.74L P      
 55 Watson, Chris             16 EWBX              1:07.23L P      
 56 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX              1:07.25L P      
 57 Hegarty, Sean             16 FER               1:07.55L P      
 58 Steel, Cameron            17 WEX               1:09.38L P      
 
Female  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              2:31.52L F      
  1 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              2:33.81L P      
  2 Gorman, Amy               12 GLN               2:34.41L F      
  2 Gorman, Amy               12 GLN               2:35.85L P      
  3 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE             2:39.41L P      
  3 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             2:39.47L F      
  4 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:39.68L F      
  4 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             2:40.74L P      
  5 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:41.02L P      
  5 von Tschischwitz, Paula   11 PORT              2:41.83L F      
  6 Carey, Mary               11 LIMK              2:42.55L F      
  6 von Tschischwitz, Paula   11 PORT              2:43.73L P      
  7 Carey, Mary               11 LIMK              2:44.27L P      
  7 James, Hannah             12 ARDS              2:45.43L F      
  8 Lally, Orlagh             11 KELLS             2:47.14L F      
  8 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              2:47.89L P      
  9 James, Hannah             12 ARDS              2:47.98L P      
 10 Lally, Orlagh             11 KELLS             2:48.21L P      
  9 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              2:48.91L F      
 11 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               2:49.01L P      
 12 Wylie, Victoria           12 TMORE             2:49.40L P      
 13 Quinn, Caoimhe            11 SLBGH             2:49.60L P      
 14 Corry, Eimear             12 PORT              2:50.21L P      
 15 Duddy, Karen              12 GLN               2:50.34L P      
 16 Kane, Amelia              10 ARDS              2:51.12L P      
 17 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM               2:51.46L P      
 18 Lynagh, Laura             12 GLN               2:51.62L P      
 19 Mc Eneaney, Hannah        12 TALL              2:51.99L P      
 20 Frank, Lilla              12 B DOL             2:52.42L P      
 21 Mulhall, Keela            11 GAL               2:52.60L P      
 22 Beattie, Jenni            11 TMORE             2:53.37L P      
 23 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              2:53.90L P      
 24 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        11 TROJ              2:53.95L P      
 25 Walsh, Louise             12 EALNG             2:54.05L P      
 26 Mc Gahon, Claragh         10 SLBGH             2:54.48L P      
 27 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC             2:54.53L P      
 28 Killalea, Rachel          12 MULL              2:55.15L P      
 29 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               2:55.39L P      
 30 Shum, Jennifer            12 CAR               2:55.85L P      
 31 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH               2:56.72L P      
 32 Branigan, Caoimhe         12 ALS               2:57.50L P      
 33 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL               2:58.20L P      
 34 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             2:58.64L P      
 35 Whelan, Moya              12 CLNM              2:59.22L P      
 36 Mc Gowan, Amy             11 B DOL             2:59.35L P      
 37 Gardiner, Ruth            12 ST FC             3:00.05L P      
 38 Walker, Lauren            12 LISB              3:00.92L P      
 39 Mc Dowell, Katie          11 BAN               3:01.08L P      
 40 Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR              3:01.57L P      
 41 Pyne, Elise               11 ENS               3:01.69L P      
 42 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             3:01.96L P      
 43 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             3:02.54L P      
 44 Grady, Hannah             11 CBAR              3:02.60L P      
 45 Murphy, Ruby              12 GAL               3:03.61L P      
 46 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               3:05.21L P      
 47 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB              3:05.86L P      
 48 O'Dea, Maria              12 ESB               3:06.89L P      
 49 Devlin, Orlaith           12 LARNE             3:07.60L P      
 50 O'Donoghue, Anna          12 GAL               3:07.63L P      
  0 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE                  DNF F      
  0 Clawson, Gemma            12 TMORE             2:50.79L P      
  0 Dickey, Zoe               12 LISB              2:55.55L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             2:24.06L F      
  2 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL              2:26.89L F      
  3 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR              2:27.31L F      
  1 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             2:27.98L P      
  4 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              2:28.69L F      
  2 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL              2:29.30L P      
  3 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              2:29.73L P      
  5 Linnane, Sophie           13 GLN               2:30.26L F      
  4 Linnane, Sophie           13 GLN               2:30.96L P      
  5 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR              2:31.31L P      
  6 O'Neill, Oonagh           14 LARNE             2:31.69L F      
  6 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD             2:32.08L P      
  7 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              2:32.60L P      
  7 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              2:33.35L F      
  8 O'Neill, Oonagh           14 LARNE             2:33.38L P      
  8 Binning, Hannah           13 RMFRD             2:33.43L F      
  9 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              2:34.65L P      
 10 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:34.88L P      
 11 Whelan, Rachel            14 ALS               2:35.01L P      
 12 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX              2:35.24L P      
 13 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL               2:35.45L P      
  9 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              2:35.81L F      
 10 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:35.97L F      
 14 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              2:36.82L P      
 15 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               2:37.22L P      
 16 Cunningham, Ally          13 SWSC              2:37.72L P      
 17 Morris, Kate              14 GLN               2:37.82L P      
 18 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ              2:38.10L P      
 19 Gillic, Mollie            13 KELLS             2:38.55L P      
 20 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK             2:38.72L P      
 21 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              2:39.11L P      
 22 O'Brien, Rachel           14 ENS               2:39.32L P      
 23 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC              2:39.44L P      
 24 Burke, Rebecca            14 TEMP              2:39.69L P      
 25 Plunkett, Ella            13 SSC               2:41.05L P      
 26 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              2:41.06L P      
 27 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              2:41.26L P      
 28 Mulligan, Jill            14 EWBX              2:41.32L P      
 29 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               2:41.44L P      
 30 Neil, Ellie               14 EWBX              2:42.08L P      
 31 Tan, Caolfhinn            13 TEMP              2:42.35L P      
 32 Byrne, Katie              14 ST FC             2:42.47L P      
 33 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             2:43.03L P      
 34 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA               2:43.47L P      
 35 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL              2:43.58L P      
 36 Staunton, Niamh           14 ESB               2:44.37L P      
 37 Gilsenan, Hannah          14 NY&MN             2:44.38L P      
 38 Love, Natasha             14 ENSK              2:44.92L P      
 39 Quirke, Clodagh           13 NRS               2:44.95L P      
 40 Guy, Thea                 14 GLN               2:45.12L P      
 41 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             2:45.14L P      
 42 Melennec, Coline M        14 TROJ              2:45.46L P      
 43 Kent, Anna                14 CAR               2:45.98L P      
 44 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR              2:46.27L P      
 45 Gleeson, Odette           14 ENS               2:46.36L P      
 46 Collins, Labhaoise        14 VIK               2:46.54L P      
 47 Dunne, Jessica            14 LASER             2:46.70L P      
 48 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              2:46.77L P      
 49 Carey, Sinead             13 SHARK             2:47.52L P      
 50 Murphy, Ciara             14 WAT               2:47.76L P      
 51 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               2:47.93L P      
 52 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK             2:47.94L P      
 53 White, Victoria           14 BAN               2:47.96L P      
 54 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              2:48.35L P      
 55 Coyle, Deborah            14 BREF              2:48.74L P      
 56 Lyttle, Georgia           13 LARNE             2:48.75L P      
 56 Burke, Eve                13 CLM               2:48.75L P      
 58 Elliott, Cara             14 EWBX              2:49.04L P      
 59 Simpson, Megan            13 TMORE             2:49.51L P      
 60 Fitzpatrick, Aine         13 NY&MN             2:49.85L P      
 61 Dimitrova, Eli            14 MULL              2:49.89L P      
 62 Steel, Georgina           14 WEX               2:50.52L P      
 63 Szmagara, Martina         13 GLN               2:50.76L P      
 64 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:50.93L P      
 65 Mc Cann, Alannah          13 ALS               2:50.97L P      
 66 Griffin, Amy              14 FER               2:51.20L P      
 67 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             2:51.40L P      
 68 Mc Henry, Kirsty          14 LARNE             2:51.94L P      
 69 Del Castillo, Maria       13 LARNE             2:52.15L P      
 70 Sorg Walsh, Elise         13 ALS               2:52.18L P      
 71 Chrishop, Jessica         14 BAN               2:52.57L P      
 72 Hurst, Ruby               14 MARL              2:53.79L P      
 73 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:54.53L P      
 73 Hughes, Nicole            13 TROJ              2:54.53L P      
 75 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             2:55.37L P      
 76 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              2:55.88L P      
 77 Mc Mahon, Aoife           13 DOL               2:56.86L P      
 78 Ward, Charlotte           14 BAN               2:56.96L P      
 79 Stirling, Emma            14 LISB              2:59.43L P      
 80 Hunter, Sophie            14 LARNE             2:59.93L P      
 81 Floyd, Aoife              13 ENS               3:01.96L P      
  0 Kehoe, Lydia              14 NRS                     NS P      
  0 Buckley, Aodhna           14 WAT               2:54.95L P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               2:22.47L P      
  1 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC              2:23.06L F      
  2 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC              2:23.56L P      
  2 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               2:24.97L F      
  3 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:25.17L P      
  3 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               2:25.88L F      
  4 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             2:25.95L F      
  4 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN               2:26.24L P      
  5 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               2:26.58L P      
  5 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN               2:26.61L F      
  6 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:26.67L F      
  6 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK               2:26.74L P      
  7 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann         18 MDOL              2:27.02L F      
 11 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA               2:27.16L F      
  7 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             2:27.60L P      
  8 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann         18 MDOL              2:28.50L P      
  8 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK               2:28.79L F      
  9 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:29.02L P      
 10 Walsh, Orla               17 ALS               2:30.56L P      
 12 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD               2:30.74L F      
 13 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              2:31.14L F      
 11 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              2:31.28L P      
 12 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA               2:31.33L P      
  9 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:31.72L F      
 13 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD               2:32.29L P      
 14 Leahy, Ellen              17 GAL               2:32.76L F      
 10 Walsh, Orla               17 ALS               2:33.25L F      
 15 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               2:33.88L F      
 16 Macdonald, Katie          16 EWBX              2:34.89L F      
 14 Macdonald, Katie          16 EWBX              2:35.12L P      
 17 Clegg, Dayna              17 TEMP              2:35.22L F      
 15 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               2:35.45L P      
 16 Mascott, Keava            15 TROJ              2:35.64L P      
 17 Clegg, Dayna              17 TEMP              2:35.90L P      
 18 Leahy, Ellen              17 GAL               2:36.68L P      
 18 Watson, Emma              15 TMORE             2:37.72L F      
 19 Mascott, Keava            15 TROJ              2:37.96L F      
 19 Levein, Eilidh            17 EWBX              2:38.21L P      
 20 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             2:38.85L P      
 21 O'Reilly-Collins, Sionan  18 ATH               2:39.12L P      
 22 Watson, Emma              15 TMORE             2:39.21L P      
 23 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              2:39.43L P      
 24 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     16 CLM               2:39.59L P      
 20 Levein, Eilidh            17 EWBX              2:39.74L F      
 25 Glynn, Maura              15 ARDS              2:39.78L P      
 26 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX              2:39.88L P      
 27 Mullins, Barbara          16 GLN               2:39.96L P      
 28 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:40.50L P      
 29 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC              2:40.87L P      
 30 Moffat, Arial E           15 MDOL              2:41.21L P      
 31 Cash, Fiona               15 LISB              2:41.31L P      
 32 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             2:41.32L P      
 33 Breslin, Ciara            16 CLM               2:41.87L P      
 34 O'Brien, Lauren           17 COOL              2:41.91L P      
 35 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM              2:42.40L P      
 36 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             2:42.63L P      
 37 Scanlon, Ciara            15 DOL               2:42.65L P      
 38 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 BL FN             2:42.93L P      
 39 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             2:43.96L P      
 40 Green, Aoife              16 COR               2:44.09L P      
 41 O'Sullivan, Sadbh         16 WAT               2:44.48L P      
 42 Duheric, Hana             15 EWBX              2:44.67L P      
 43 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               2:44.99L P      
 44 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              2:45.00L P      
 45 Duffy, Ciara              18 MULL              2:45.37L P      
 46 Corry, Niamh              15 PORT              2:45.56L P      
 47 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL               2:45.74L P      
 48 Kelly, Niamh              15 DOL               2:46.78L P      
 49 Fitzpatrick, Ciara A      15 NY&MN             2:47.92L P      
 50 Moynihan, Ruth            15 DOL               2:49.06L P      
 50 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               2:49.06L P      
 52 Carey, Ellen              15 LIMK              2:49.60L P      
 53 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               2:49.85L P      
 54 Aylward, Lorna            16 WAT               2:49.88L P      
 55 Ryan, Ciara               17 ENS               2:51.76L P      
 56 Payne, Chloe              15 EWBX              2:55.35L P      
 57 Nixon, Allyce G           15 BANB              2:55.59L P      
  0 Schutte, Dawn             16 SGUL                    NS P      
 
Male  13&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             2:12.53L P      
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             2:13.59L F      
  2 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               2:17.18L F      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:17.76L F      
  2 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               2:19.68L P      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:22.64L P      
  4 Moran, Michael            13 COM               2:29.46L F      
  5 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              2:29.92L F      
  4 Moran, Michael            13 COM               2:30.19L P      
  5 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               2:30.46L P      
  6 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              2:30.66L P      
  6 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               2:30.72L F      
  7 Duheric, Benjo            13 EWBX              2:33.90L F      
  7 Duheric, Benjo            13 EWBX              2:34.05L P      
  8 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               2:34.57L F      
  8 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               2:34.69L P      
  9 Mc Auliffe, Ross          13 SWSC              2:34.96L P      
 10 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL              2:35.44L P      
  9 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL              2:36.07L F      
 11 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             2:36.76L P      
 12 Purdy, Finn               13 LARNE             2:36.92L P      
 10 Mc Auliffe, Ross          13 SWSC              2:37.62L F      
 13 Kolcow, Max               11 GAL               2:40.01L P      
 14 Gibbons, Liam             13 COOL              2:41.38L P      
 15 Abelehkoob, Dariush       13 INVCT             2:41.41L P      
 16 O'Hara, Eanna             12 MARL              2:41.71L P      
 17 Mc Ivor, Andrew           13 LEA               2:41.79L P      
 18 O'Connor, Darragh         12 GLN               2:42.61L P      
 19 Scannell, Seán            11 ST FC             2:42.93L P      
 20 Johnston, Paddy           11 ARDS              2:43.30L P      
 21 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               2:43.55L P      
 22 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              2:44.17L P      
 22 Angus, Jack               12 BAN               2:44.17L P      
 24 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL               2:45.18L P      
 25 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              2:45.24L P      
 26 Kane, Scott               12 LARNE             2:45.45L P      
 27 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               2:45.59L P      
 28 Galland, Luc              12 SWSC              2:45.67L P      
 29 O'Herlihy, Connell        13 CLON              2:46.07L P      
 30 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:46.48L P      
 31 Grimes, Kieran            13 BREF              2:46.57L P      
 32 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             2:46.61L P      
 33 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              2:46.90L P      
 34 Boyce, Craig              13 LISB              2:46.93L P      
 35 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR              2:47.24L P      
 36 Rowlands, Rhys            12 TROJ              2:48.40L P      
 37 Mc Menamin, Fionnan       13 ALS               2:48.54L P      
 38 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian      13 PORT              2:49.38L P      
 39 Yau, David                12 ESB               2:49.71L P      
 40 Stoops, Mark              13 BAN               2:50.24L P      
 41 Mc Kenna, Sean            12 SLBGH             2:50.53L P      
 42 Tyrrell, David            13 ALS               2:50.60L P      
 43 O'Gara, Hugh              13 ESB               2:50.80L P      
 44 Cox, Paul                 11 LISB              2:50.82L P      
 45 Corby, Eoin               11 LIMK              2:52.08L P      
 46 Byrne, Jordan             12 NY&MN             2:53.00L P      
 47 Brooks, Jonathan          11 INVCT             2:53.56L P      
 48 Pinkerton, William J      12 BANB              2:55.98L P      
 49 Casey, Jack               12 PORT              2:56.19L P      
 50 Bevan, Fiachra            12 ALS               2:56.36L P      
 51 George, Charlie           12 LARNE             2:56.67L P      
 52 Gilhooley, David          13 TUAM              2:59.97L P      
 53 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE             3:00.22L P      
 54 O'Keeffe, Finn            12 TEMP              3:01.64L P      
 55 Balfour, Luke             13 ARDS              3:02.36L P      
 56 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             3:02.53L P      
 57 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR              3:02.90L P      
 58 Regan, Ciaran             12 COM               3:02.93L P      
 59 Hanrahan, Darragh         11 GAL               3:08.04L P      
 60 Uprichard, Tom            11 BAN               3:09.84L P      
 61 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             3:09.91L P      
 62 Quinn, Eunan F            12 BANB              3:15.29L P      
 63 Cooke, Uiseann            11 TUAM              3:16.46L P      
 64 Maher, Thomas             13 SLIGO             3:44.57L P      
  0 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               2:30.04L P      
  0 Reck, Niall               13 WEX               3:04.74L P      
  0 Byrne, Stephen            13 TALL                    NS P      
  0 Doogue, James             13 ST FC                   NS P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               2:13.03L P      
  1 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             2:13.28L F      
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:13.77L P      
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:13.79L F      
  3 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              2:15.18L F      
  3 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             2:17.56L P      
  4 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX              2:17.62L F      
  4 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              2:17.80L P      
  5 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX              2:18.93L P      
  6 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL              2:20.45L P      
  5 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL              2:20.66L F      
  6 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX              2:23.04L F      
  7 Higgins, Glen             15 TMORE             2:23.13L F      
  7 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX              2:23.83L P      
  8 Higgins, Glen             15 TMORE             2:24.17L P      
  9 Neave, Scott              15 M BED             2:26.43L P      
 10 Mc Carthy, Ronan          15 SWSC              2:27.65L P      
  8 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN               2:28.22L F      
 11 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN               2:28.85L P      
  9 Mc Carthy, Ronan          15 SWSC              2:29.55L F      
 12 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:29.66L P      
 13 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP              2:29.75L P      
 14 Yilmaz, Tarik             15 MAL               2:29.88L P      
 15 Desmond, Sean             14 TROJ              2:30.86L P      
 16 Harrison, Thomas          15 EWBX              2:30.87L P      
 17 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL               2:30.89L P      
 18 Edgar, James              14 LISB              2:32.53L P      
 19 Frank, Adam               14 B DOL             2:33.73L P      
 20 Todorov, Stanislav        14 GLN               2:33.99L P      
 21 Dunne, Matthew            15 HMLTN             2:34.20L P      
 22 Eason, Jamie              15 EWBX              2:34.22L P      
 23 Hurley, Oran              14 NAC               2:34.50L P      
 24 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:34.51L P      
 25 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:34.56L P      
 26 Haugh, Marley             14 ENS               2:34.89L P      
 27 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL               2:34.90L P      
 28 Grace, Jack               14 KGD               2:35.36L P      
 29 Doherty, Mark             14 TMORE             2:35.66L P      
 30 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP              2:35.67L P      
 31 Pheiffer, Clayton J       15 MDOL              2:35.81L P      
 32 Coleman, Zachary          14 RMFRD             2:35.99L P      
 33 Madden, Ciaran            15 LONG              2:36.74L P      
 34 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB              2:37.21L P      
 35 O'Broin, Evan             14 SWSC              2:37.99L P      
 36 Johnston, Adam            15 ARDS              2:38.40L P      
 37 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:39.09L P      
 38 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             2:39.44L P      
 39 Dunphy, Ben               15 WAT               2:39.79L P      
 40 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      15 CLM               2:39.87L P      
 41 Jennings, Nathan          14 LISB              2:40.47L P      
 42 Kelly, Adrian             14 LIMK              2:40.81L P      
 43 Hennessy, Richard         14 ALS               2:41.96L P      
 44 Giblin, Tom               14 TEMP              2:42.89L P      
 45 Cosgrove, Sam             14 TEMP              2:43.20L P      
 46 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER             2:43.73L P      
 47 Watters, Kyle             15 LARNE             2:44.68L P      
 48 Gill, Angus               15 DOL               2:52.23L P      
 49 Mullan, Sean              15 LVADY             2:55.27L P      
 50 Ramsay, Jonathan          15 LARNE             2:56.02L P      
  0 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               2:11.75L F      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ              2:08.19L F      
  2 Coulter, Curtis           18 ARDS              2:09.34L F      
  1 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA              2:11.76L P      
  3 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA              2:12.29L F      
  2 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ              2:13.18L P      
  4 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV              2:14.15L F      
  3 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:14.28L P      
  4 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV              2:15.14L P      
  5 Hanley, Philip            17 TROJ              2:15.22L P      
  6 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              2:15.42L P      
  5 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:15.69L F      
  6 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              2:15.85L F      
  7 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:15.88L F      
  7 Coulter, Curtis           18 ARDS              2:16.09L P      
  8 Hanley, Philip            17 TROJ              2:16.59L F      
  8 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:16.72L P      
  9 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              2:18.26L P      
 11 Mc Mahon, Josh            17 SWSC              2:20.35L F      
  9 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              2:20.55L F      
 12 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS               2:20.73L F      
 10 Archibald, Calum          16 EWBX              2:21.43L P      
 11 Mc Mahon, Josh            17 SWSC              2:21.54L P      
 10 Archibald, Calum          16 EWBX              2:22.11L F      
 12 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS               2:23.85L P      
 13 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX              2:25.49L F      
 14 Wiffen, Ben               17 LISB              2:25.77L F      
 13 Twomey, Robert            16 DOL               2:25.96L P      
 14 Wiffen, Ben               17 LISB              2:26.09L P      
 15 Mc Closkey, Daire         16 SLIGO             2:26.98L P      
 16 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX              2:27.40L P      
 15 Fitzgerald, Dylan         16 KGD               2:27.71L F      
 16 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN               2:27.76L F      
 17 Melennec, Alex M          16 TROJ              2:28.27L P      
 18 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN               2:28.68L P      
 19 Mc Menamin, Conor         17 ALS               2:28.79L P      
 20 Watson, Chris             16 EWBX              2:28.83L P      
 21 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               2:29.11L P      
 17 Melennec, Alex M          16 TROJ              2:29.19L F      
 22 Steel, Cameron            17 WEX               2:29.98L P      
 23 Fitzgerald, Dylan         16 KGD               2:29.99L P      
 18 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               2:30.45L F      
 24 Allison, Robert           17 INVCT             2:31.29L P      
 25 Browne, Daragh            16 GLN               2:32.94L P      
 26 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              2:33.22L P      
 19 Mc Menamin, Conor         17 ALS               2:34.31L F      
 27 Flanagan, Alan            18 VIK               2:35.29L P      
 28 Fahy, Adam                17 DOL               2:37.18L P      
 20 Watson, Chris             16 EWBX              2:37.20L F      
 29 Cosgrove, Jason           16 TEMP              2:39.59L P      
 30 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             2:41.13L P      
  0 Maher, Sean               16 WEX                     NS P      
 
Female  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              2:34.41L F      
  1 Reid, Rebecca             11 ARDS              2:37.01L P      
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              2:37.91L F      
  3 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              2:40.03L F      
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              2:40.39L P      
  4 Higgins, Leigh            12 TMORE             2:40.74L F      
  5 Mc Sharry, Mona           12 MARL              2:40.98L F      
  3 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              2:41.75L P      
  4 Mc Sharry, Mona           12 MARL              2:42.64L P      
  6 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             2:43.80L F      
  7 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              2:43.87L F      
  8 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               2:44.59L F      
  9 Mc Gurr, Gill             12 FER               2:45.76L F      
 10 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              2:46.00L F      
  5 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             2:46.86L P      
  6 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              2:47.24L P      
  7 Bryson, Sadhbh            12 TALL              2:47.60L P      
  8 Mc Gurr, Gill             12 FER               2:47.63L P      
  9 Higgins, Leigh            12 TMORE             2:47.82L P      
 10 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               2:48.07L P      
 11 Duddy, Karen              12 GLN               2:48.08L P      
 12 Gidman, Grace             11 WRL M             2:48.87L P      
 13 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC              2:50.79L P      
 14 Mc Eneaney, Hannah        12 TALL              2:50.85L P      
 15 Walshe, Ellen             11 TEMP              2:51.23L P      
 16 Nelson, Olivia            12 TMORE             2:51.37L P      
 17 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL               2:51.54L P      
 18 Carey, Mary               11 LIMK              2:52.30L P      
 19 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              2:53.31L P      
 20 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ              2:53.90L P      
 21 Walsh, Louise             12 EALNG             2:54.36L P      
 22 Mc Gonigle, Megan         12 ARDS              2:54.86L P      
 23 Mullan, Katherine         12 SNGPR             2:55.75L P      
 24 Gorman, Amy               12 GLN               2:56.17L P      
 25 Corry, Eimear             12 PORT              2:58.02L P      
 26 Lambert, Ava              12 ALS               2:58.27L P      
 27 Clawson, Gemma            12 TMORE             2:59.39L P      
 28 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             3:00.49L P      
 29 Allenby, Kate             12 BANB              3:00.57L P      
 30 Branigan, Caoimhe         12 ALS               3:00.80L P      
 31 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL               3:00.98L P      
 32 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE             3:02.75L P      
 33 Kane, Amelia              10 ARDS              3:03.26L P      
 34 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        11 TROJ              3:06.63L P      
 35 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             3:09.87L P      
 36 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER             3:10.40L P      
  0 Mc Gahon, Claragh         10 SLBGH                   NS P      
  0 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              2:26.07L P      
 
Female  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL              2:26.87L F      
  2 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              2:28.54L F      
  3 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB              2:30.70L F      
  4 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              2:31.25L F      
  1 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL              2:31.25L P      
  5 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             2:31.58L F      
  2 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              2:31.75L P      
  3 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              2:31.86L P      
  6 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             2:32.39L F      
  4 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL              2:32.55L P      
  5 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             2:34.19L P      
  7 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR              2:34.20L F      
  6 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR              2:34.67L P      
  7 Hunter, Alexandra         14 LISB              2:34.70L P      
  8 Bosma, Caitlin B          14 MDOL              2:35.03L P      
  8 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL              2:35.10L F      
  9 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             2:35.15L P      
 10 Harling, Faye             14 ALS               2:35.51L P      
 11 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               2:35.76L P      
 12 Cunningham, Ally          13 SWSC              2:36.56L P      
 13 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:37.08L P      
 14 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              2:37.13L P      
 15 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              2:37.62L P      
 16 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK              2:37.69L P      
 17 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              2:37.74L P      
 18 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX              2:38.48L P      
  9 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:38.79L F      
 19 Gillic, Mollie            13 KELLS             2:39.81L P      
 20 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:41.41L P      
 21 O'Neill, Oonagh           14 LARNE             2:41.50L P      
 22 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              2:41.56L P      
 23 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              2:41.86L P      
 24 Breen, Charley            14 SWSC              2:41.98L P      
 25 Maphumulo, Ayanda         14 SGUL              2:42.16L P      
 26 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               2:42.18L P      
 27 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               2:44.56L P      
 28 Linnane, Sophie           13 GLN               2:44.60L P      
 29 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              2:44.91L P      
 30 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              2:45.72L P      
 30 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ              2:45.72L P      
 32 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR              2:46.71L P      
 33 Mulligan, Jill            14 EWBX              2:46.95L P      
 34 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA               2:47.11L P      
 35 Neil, Ellie               14 EWBX              2:47.54L P      
 36 Horan, Siofra             14 CBAR              2:47.66L P      
 37 Murphy, Ciara             14 WAT               2:47.69L P      
 38 Dimitrova, Eli            14 MULL              2:47.79L P      
 39 O'Brien, Rachel           14 ENS               2:47.87L P      
 40 Elliott, Cara             14 EWBX              2:48.00L P      
 41 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK             2:48.06L P      
 42 Plunkett, Ella            13 SSC               2:48.28L P      
 43 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              2:48.38L P      
 44 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD               2:49.62L P      
 45 Keaney, Meadbh            13 SLIGO             2:49.64L P      
 46 Murphy, Rebecca           14 DOL               2:49.69L P      
 47 Carey, Sarah              13 LIMK              2:50.04L P      
 48 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              2:50.13L P      
 49 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               2:50.22L P      
 50 Ward, Charlotte           14 BAN               2:50.70L P      
 51 Burke, Eve                13 CLM               2:51.01L P      
 52 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               2:51.16L P      
 53 Melennec, Coline M        14 TROJ              2:51.55L P      
 54 Love, Natasha             14 ENSK              2:51.88L P      
 55 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER             2:52.08L P      
 55 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             2:52.08L P      
 57 Hughes, Nicole            13 TROJ              2:52.52L P      
 58 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             2:53.35L P      
 59 Kemp, Molly               14 LARNE             2:54.57L P      
 60 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:54.62L P      
 61 Dunne, Jessica            14 LASER             2:55.14L P      
 62 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              2:55.32L P      
 63 Del Castillo, Maria       13 LARNE             2:56.60L P      
 64 Dunne, Isabelle           14 NEN               3:01.19L P      
 65 Gavin, Michelle           14 TUAM              3:02.95L P      
  0 Mc Gahon, Shauna          14 SLBGH                   NS P      
  0 Simpson, Megan            13 TMORE             2:53.59L P      
  0 Cunningham, Ally          13 SWSC              2:36.66L F      
  0 Fleming, Laoise           14 KELLS                   NS P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA               2:24.37L F      
  2 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL               2:25.46L F      
  1 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL               2:26.80L P      
  3 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG              2:29.28L F      
  2 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG              2:29.31L P      
  3 Mc Leod, Lindsay M        18 RSA               2:29.50L P      
  4 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               2:29.63L F      
  5 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               2:30.33L F      
 11 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               2:30.41L F      
  4 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               2:30.81L P      
  6 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             2:30.86L F      
  7 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann         18 MDOL              2:30.93L F      
  5 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS              2:31.06L P      
  8 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              2:31.09L F      
  9 Berry, Ali                15 ALS               2:31.44L F      
  6 Bouwer, Sarah-Ann         18 MDOL              2:31.52L P      
  7 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             2:32.24L P      
  7 Berry, Ali                15 ALS               2:32.24L P      
  9 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               2:32.84L P      
  9 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              2:32.84L P      
 11 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:32.93L P      
 12 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               2:32.95L P      
 12 Corry, Therese            18 PORT              2:32.95L P      
 14 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              2:33.18L P      
 15 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               2:33.80L P      
 16 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK               2:34.08L P      
 17 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             2:35.33L P      
 10 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               2:35.44L F      
 18 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               2:35.50L P      
 19 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:35.55L P      
 12 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX              2:35.98L F      
 20 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP              2:36.90L P      
 21 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             2:37.11L P      
 22 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX              2:37.61L P      
 23 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC               2:37.63L P      
 24 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:37.97L P      
 25 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK             2:38.37L P      
 26 Smith, Orlagh             15 EPSS              2:38.56L P      
 27 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD               2:38.80L P      
 28 O'Brien, Sophie           15 COOL              2:38.83L P      
 29 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:38.85L P      
 30 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 BL FN             2:39.17L P      
 31 Mc Menamin, Hannah        15 ALS               2:39.89L P      
 32 Doolan, Maggie            17 WAT               2:40.20L P      
 33 Noel, Emily               15 SWSC              2:40.57L P      
 34 Bingham, Jemma            18 INVCT             2:41.54L P      
 35 Adams, Libby              15 EWBX              2:41.67L P      
 36 Glynn, Maura              15 ARDS              2:41.69L P      
 37 Cleary, Niamh             18 WAT               2:41.73L P      
 38 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM               2:41.95L P      
 39 Walshe, Rebecca           16 ALS               2:42.01L P      
 40 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              2:42.18L P      
 41 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              2:42.34L P      
 42 Cash, Fiona               15 LISB              2:42.53L P      
 43 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL               2:42.71L P      
 44 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC              2:42.77L P      
 45 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     16 CLM               2:42.83L P      
 46 Mascott, Keava            15 TROJ              2:43.14L P      
 47 Coyne, Aoife              15 TALL              2:43.87L P      
 48 O'Sullivan, Sadbh         16 WAT               2:44.43L P      
 49 Levein, Eilidh            17 EWBX              2:45.04L P      
 50 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM              2:45.31L P      
 51 Jones, Nadia              15 TROJ              2:45.80L P      
 52 Macdonald, Katie          16 EWBX              2:45.86L P      
 53 LeGear, Bronagh           15 LIMK              2:45.91L P      
 54 Scanlon, Ciara            15 DOL               2:45.97L P      
 55 Duheric, Hana             15 EWBX              2:46.04L P      
 56 Edmead, Nancy             15 CLON              2:46.23L P      
 57 Larkin, Clare             17 WAT               2:46.39L P      
 58 Clegg, Dayna              17 TEMP              2:46.48L P      
 59 Fadden, Amber             15 CBAR              2:46.68L P      
 60 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               2:46.79L P      
 61 O'Dwyer, Caoimhe          16 NAC               2:46.97L P      
 62 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR              2:48.06L P      
 63 Kelly, Niamh              15 DOL               2:48.12L P      
 64 Keane, Ellen              18 ALS               2:48.42L P      
 65 O'Callaghan, Cliona       16 SWSC              2:49.63L P      
 66 Carey, Ellen              15 LIMK              2:50.28L P      
 67 Long, Liadan              17 ASG               2:50.52L P      
  0 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                     NS P      
  0 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP                    NS F      
  0 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB                    NS F      
  0 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT                   NS F      
  0 Edmead, Brodie            15 CLON              2:43.92L P      
  0 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER                   NS F      
  0 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT                   NS F      
  0 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS                     NS F      
  0 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK                     NS F      
 
Male  13&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             2:20.19L F      
  2 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              2:24.22L F      
  1 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             2:24.67L P      
  2 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               2:26.03L P      
  3 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:26.23L P      
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              2:26.45L F      
  4 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:26.75L F      
  4 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              2:30.20L P      
  5 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               2:30.80L F      
  6 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               2:33.12L F      
  5 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              2:33.25L P      
  6 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               2:33.60L P      
  7 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS               2:33.93L P      
  7 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             2:34.91L F      
  8 Duheric, Benjo            13 EWBX              2:35.22L F      
  8 Duheric, Benjo            13 EWBX              2:36.03L P      
  9 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              2:36.55L P      
 10 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             2:37.10L P      
  9 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               2:39.92L F      
 11 Mc Auliffe, Ross          13 SWSC              2:39.93L P      
 13 Savage, Brodie            13 EWBX              2:40.11L P      
 12 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               2:40.11L P      
 14 Mullen, Dylan             13 TALL              2:40.74L P      
 10 Mc Auliffe, Ross          13 SWSC              2:41.32L F      
 15 Mc Ivor, Andrew           13 LEA               2:43.32L P      
 16 Overton, Jordan           13 LAMAR             2:43.54L P      
 17 Stoops, Mark              13 BAN               2:43.57L P      
 18 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL              2:43.60L P      
 19 Hurson, Lui               13 LARNE             2:43.62L P      
 20 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR              2:44.14L P      
 21 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL              2:44.57L P      
 22 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              2:45.67L P      
 23 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL               2:45.78L P      
 24 O'Herlihy, Connell        13 CLON              2:46.32L P      
 25 Allison, Jamie            12 LISB              2:46.42L P      
 26 Angus, Jack               12 BAN               2:46.52L P      
 27 Edgar, Andrew             13 LISB              2:47.48L P      
 28 Scannell, Seán            11 ST FC             2:47.79L P      
 29 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             2:49.28L P      
 30 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               2:49.41L P      
 31 Carroll, Aaron            11 LIMK              2:51.13L P      
 32 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS               2:53.45L P      
 33 Mc Menamin, Fionnan       13 ALS               2:54.20L P      
 34 Johnston, Paddy           11 ARDS              2:54.79L P      
 35 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR              2:55.10L P      
 36 Cox, Paul                 11 LISB              2:55.47L P      
 37 Mc Kenna, Sean            12 SLBGH             2:58.25L P      
 
Male  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             2:10.62L F      
  2 Doyle, Benjamin           15 ALS               2:11.87L F      
  3 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              2:12.01L F      
  4 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA              2:12.90L F      
  1 Doyle, Benjamin           15 ALS               2:14.09L P      
  2 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL              2:15.98L P      
  3 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO             2:16.32L P      
  5 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL              2:17.02L F      
  6 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL              2:17.14L F      
  4 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              2:17.16L P      
  5 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA              2:17.26L P      
  6 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              2:17.72L P      
  7 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL              2:19.08L P      
  8 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               2:19.53L P      
  7 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL              2:20.76L F      
  9 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:20.80L P      
 10 van der Westhuizen, Devo  15 MDOL              2:22.10L P      
  8 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               2:22.19L F      
  9 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              2:22.45L F      
 11 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               2:22.80L P      
 12 Curran, Liam              14 SAST              2:23.04L P      
 13 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              2:24.00L P      
 14 Harrison, Thomas          15 EWBX              2:25.25L P      
 15 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX              2:26.01L P      
 16 Misdorp, Travis           14 ACSA              2:26.18L P      
 10 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              2:26.99L F      
 17 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              2:27.22L P      
 18 Meadows, Fraser           15 EWBX              2:27.66L P      
 19 Doyle, Liam               15 DOL               2:28.18L P      
 20 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX              2:28.45L P      
 21 Eason, Jamie              15 EWBX              2:28.52L P      
 22 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               2:28.92L P      
 23 Mc Caughey, Chris         14 BAN               2:29.03L P      
 24 Lowery, Vyncent M         14 MDOL              2:29.19L P      
 25 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               2:29.32L P      
 26 Manley, Sam               15 ARDS              2:29.35L P      
 27 Gentle, Tyler A           15 ACSA              2:29.87L P      
 28 Flynn, Evan               15 TALL              2:30.29L P      
 29 Long, Matthew             15 TROJ              2:31.19L P      
 30 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             2:31.36L P      
 31 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:32.05L P      
 32 Dunne, Ciaran             15 COR               2:32.07L P      
 33 Du Plooy, Juan            15 ACSA              2:32.27L P      
 34 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP              2:33.46L P      
 35 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:33.70L P      
 36 Mc Carthy, Ronan          15 SWSC              2:33.83L P      
 37 Rechitean, Valentin       15 NAC               2:34.60L P      
 38 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB              2:34.73L P      
 39 Mawhinney, Kyle           15 INVCT             2:34.84L P      
 40 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:35.33L P      
 41 Pheiffer, Clayton J       15 MDOL              2:35.50L P      
 42 Frank, Adam               14 B DOL             2:35.63L P      
 43 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL               2:36.35L P      
 44 Mc Roberts, Niall         15 EWBX              2:36.38L P      
 45 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT               2:36.76L P      
 46 Walker, Alex              15 INVCT             2:36.88L P      
 47 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:37.11L P      
 48 Todorov, Stanislav        14 GLN               2:37.25L P      
 49 King, Conor               15 SWSC              2:37.67L P      
 50 Edgar, James              14 LISB              2:38.12L P      
 51 Corby, Robert             14 LIMK              2:39.04L P      
 52 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL               2:39.54L P      
 53 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA               2:39.90L P      
 54 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      15 CLM               2:40.61L P      
 55 Johnston, Adam            15 ARDS              2:41.70L P      
 56 Neave, Scott              15 M BED             2:42.55L P      
 57 Doherty, Mark             14 TMORE             2:43.10L P      
 58 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL             2:48.45L P      
 59 Moore, Dillon             14 LVADY             2:51.06L P      
  0 Herlihy, Stephen          14 TEMP                    NS P      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC               2:08.88L F      
  2 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL               2:11.15L F      
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC               2:11.33L P      
  3 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:11.51L F      
  2 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL               2:11.55L P      
  3 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:12.93L P      
  4 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL              2:13.41L F      
  5 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA              2:14.46L F      
  6 Turner, Conor             18 ALS               2:14.60L F      
 11 Hanley, Philip            17 TROJ              2:14.81L F      
  4 Coulter, Curtis           18 ARDS              2:15.20L P      
  7 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              2:15.51L F      
  5 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL              2:15.57L P      
  8 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:15.65L F      
 12 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV              2:16.05L F      
  6 Turner, Conor             18 ALS               2:16.06L P      
  7 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              2:16.35L P      
 13 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB               2:16.96L F      
  8 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA              2:16.99L P      
  9 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:17.32L P      
 10 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL              2:17.50L P      
 11 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              2:17.94L P      
 12 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV              2:18.52L P      
  9 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL              2:18.75L F      
 13 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB               2:18.89L P      
 14 Cunningham, Cian          18 TROJ              2:19.33L F      
 15 Long, Tristan D           16 ACSA              2:19.72L F      
 14 Delaney, Ross             16 SLBGH             2:19.85L P      
 16 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX              2:20.06L F      
 15 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX              2:20.40L P      
 16 Long, Tristan D           16 ACSA              2:20.72L P      
 17 Cunningham, Cian          18 TROJ              2:21.34L P      
 17 Doggart, James            17 BAN               2:21.34L P      
 17 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:21.40L F      
 19 Hanley, Philip            17 TROJ              2:21.66L P      
 18 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX              2:21.98L F      
 19 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN               2:22.30L F      
 19 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              2:22.30L F      
 20 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX              2:22.44L P      
 21 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:22.45L P      
 22 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              2:22.69L P      
 23 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              2:22.96L P      
 24 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN               2:23.76L P      
 25 O'Murchadha, Muiris       16 ESB               2:23.78L P      
 26 Mc Mahon, Josh            17 SWSC              2:24.09L P      
 27 Flanagan, Eoghan          18 NAC               2:24.76L P      
 28 Du Toit, Guy M            16 SGUL              2:25.92L P      
 29 Melennec, Alex M          16 TROJ              2:26.01L P      
 30 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              2:26.13L P      
 31 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:26.41L P      
 32 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN               2:26.84L P      
 10 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              2:28.19L F      
 33 Hoffmann, Aron            16 NAC               2:29.27L P      
 34 Walton, James             17 LVADY             2:30.43L P      
 35 Murphy, Luke              16 NAC               2:31.22L P      
 36 Reilly, Jack              17 NAC               2:31.45L P      
 37 Watson, Chris             16 EWBX              2:33.22L P      
 38 Dervan, Killian           18 CBAR              2:34.00L P      
 39 Mc Menamin, Conor         17 ALS               2:34.98L P      
 40 Grady, Eoghan             16 CBAR              2:42.94L P      
 41 Mc Grath, Jonathan        20 LIMK              2:56.10L P      
  0 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                     DQ P      
  0 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               2:15.19L P      
  0 Schoeman, Andries J       17 SGUL                    NS P      
  0 Roche, Jacob              16 NRS                     NS P      
 
Female  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Niamh             19 TEMP                26.70L F      
  2 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                26.83L F      
  3 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL                 26.96L F      
  4 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 27.14L F      
  1 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                27.23L I      
  5 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG                27.26L F      
  6 Hyland, Ashleigh          24 INVCT               27.28L F      
  2 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT               27.28L I      
  7 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT               27.30L F      
  3 Fallon, Laura             17 COOL                27.43L I      
  1 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL                 27.45L P      
  2 Hyland, Ashleigh          24 INVCT               27.46L P      
  8 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                27.49L F      
  3 Gallagher, Erin P         14 SGUL                27.51L P      
  4 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL                 27.53L I      
  4 Fallon, Laura             17 COOL                27.55L P      
  5 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                27.57L P      
  6 Murphy, Niamh             19 TEMP                27.58L P      
  5 Hyland, Ashleigh          24 INVCT               27.59L I      
  6 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG                27.66L I      
  6 Murphy, Niamh             19 TEMP                27.66L I      
  6 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                27.66L I      
  7 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG                27.71L P      
  9 Fallon, Laura             17 COOL                27.73L F      
  9 Stallard, Jess            17 KILK                27.74L I      
 10 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC                 27.88L I      
 11 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 27.89L I      
  8 Flanagan, Peggy           15 NAC                 27.89L P      
 12 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR                27.90L I      
  9 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                 27.93L P      
 10 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC                27.99L P      
 11 Stallard, Jess            17 KILK                28.03L P      
 13 Cassidy, Emma             18 SWSC                28.11L I      
 12 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 28.13L P      
 12 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRDNT               28.13L P      
 10 Stallard, Jess            17 KILK                28.14L F      
 14 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE               28.19L I      
 15 Cautley, Jasmine          15 TROJ                28.26L I      
 16 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                 28.35L I      
 14 O'Neill, Eorann           17 LARNE               28.37L P      
 15 Cautley, Jasmine          15 TROJ                28.41L P      
 17 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS                 28.45L I      
 16 Hurst, Maedbh             17 ATH                 28.46L P      
 17 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK                28.47L P      
 18 Hughes, Lauren            19 ARDS                28.50L P      
 19 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR                28.64L P      
 20 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS                 28.66L P      
 21 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL                28.67L P      
 22 Higgins, Megan            23 CLM                 28.72L P      
 23 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 28.74L P      
 18 Hughes, Lauren            19 ARDS                28.79L I      
 19 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK                28.80L I      
 24 Moore, Jessie E           17 MDOL                28.82L P      
 25 O'Brien, Lauren           17 COOL                28.85L P      
 25 Breslin, Ciara            16 CLM                 28.85L P      
 27 O'Shea, Laura             17 KGD                 28.94L P      
 28 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC                28.99L P      
 29 Bosma, Caitlin B          14 MDOL                29.01L P      
 30 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL                 29.03L P      
 31 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                29.08L P      
 20 Hurst, Maedbh             17 ATH                 29.14L I      
 32 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE               29.16L P      
 33 O'Neill, Oonagh           14 LARNE               29.23L P      
 34 Mc Grath, Róisín          17 CLNM                29.27L P      
 35 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 BL FN               29.28L P      
 36 Joyce, Ciera              15 SHARK               29.30L P      
 36 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL                29.30L P      
 38 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT               29.36L P      
 39 Schutte, Dawn             16 SGUL                29.41L P      
 40 Burke, Rebecca            14 TEMP                29.42L P      
 41 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               29.43L P      
 42 O'Brien, Sophie           15 COOL                29.47L P      
 42 Cunningham, Ally          13 SWSC                29.47L P      
 42 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC                29.47L P      
 45 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK                29.51L P      
 46 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX                29.60L P      
 47 Noel, Emily               15 SWSC                29.64L P      
 48 Doey, Katie               13 LARNE               29.68L P      
 49 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 29.71L P      
 49 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX                29.71L P      
 51 Duffy, Ciara              18 MULL                29.74L P      
 52 Edmead, Brodie            15 CLON                29.76L P      
 53 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX                29.77L P      
 54 LeGear, Bronagh           15 LIMK                29.84L P      
 54 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX                29.84L P      
 56 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH               29.86L P      
 57 Mascott, Keava            15 TROJ                29.92L P      
 58 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK                29.93L P      
 59 Breen, Charley            14 SWSC                29.94L P      
 60 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK                29.96L P      
 61 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                 30.06L P      
 62 Ronayne, Katherine        15 SWSC                30.13L P      
 63 Larkin, Clare             17 WAT                 30.14L P      
 63 Coll, Deirbhile           15 SLBGH               30.14L P      
 63 Desmond, Tara             15 DOL                 30.14L P      
 66 Beck, Alison              36 TER M               30.16L P      
 67 O'Sullivan, Sadbh         16 WAT                 30.17L P      
 67 Adams, Libby              15 EWBX                30.17L P      
 69 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     16 CLM                 30.18L P      
 70 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP                30.19L P      
 71 Sheridan, Olwyn           17 ATH                 30.28L P      
 72 Bingham, Jemma            18 INVCT               30.31L P      
 73 Neil, Ellie               14 EWBX                30.34L P      
 74 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM                 30.39L P      
 75 Kelly, Shannon            19 VIK                 30.44L P      
 76 Mullins, Barbara          16 GLN                 30.49L P      
 77 O'Dwyer, Caoimhe          16 NAC                 30.51L P      
 77 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS                 30.51L P      
 79 Morris, Deirdre           42 ALS M               30.53L P      
 80 Edmead, Nancy             15 CLON                30.58L P      
 81 Scott, Ellie              13 TROJ                30.59L P      
 82 Reid, Charlotte           33 ALS M               30.61L P      
 83 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA                 30.64L P      
 84 Mc Shane, Nicola          15 ESB                 30.71L P      
 85 Byrne, Sophie             19 NM DV               30.74L P      
 86 Plunkett, Ella            13 SSC                 30.81L P      
 87 Fullard, Olivia           18 COM                 30.83L P      
 88 O'Brien, Rachel           14 ENS                 30.85L P      
 88 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK               30.85L P      
 90 Galvin, Rachel            15 COOL                30.96L P      
 91 O'Callaghan, Cliona       16 SWSC                30.97L P      
 92 Doolan, Maggie            17 WAT                 31.06L P      
 93 Keogh, Aoife              16 TALL                31.24L P      
 93 Clegg, Dayna              17 TEMP                31.24L P      
 95 Linnane, Sophie           13 GLN                 31.30L P      
 95 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               31.30L P      
 95 Semchiy, Sharon           12 SWSC                31.30L P      
 98 Mullan, Katherine         12 SNGPR               31.31L P      
 99 Rohan, Ella               12 GLN                 31.60L P      
100 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE               31.79L P      
101 Duddy, Karen              12 GLN                 31.86L P      
102 Mc Shane, Jordan          14 SLBGH               31.93L P      
103 Del Castillo, Maria       13 LARNE               32.60L P      
104 Bethel, Leah              10 LISB                32.80L P      
  0 O'Reilly-Collins, Sionan  18 ATH                     NS P      
 
Male  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Curtis           18 ARDS                23.06L F      
  2 Munn, Conor               17 ARDS                23.29L F      
  1 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 24.02L I      
  3 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 24.07L F      
  4 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 24.09L F      
  1 Coulter, Curtis           18 ARDS                24.11L P      
  2 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                24.15L I      
  2 Thompson, David           19 INVCT               24.16L P      
  3 Thompson, David           19 INVCT               24.18L I      
  4 Munn, Conor               17 ARDS                24.19L I      
  5 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                24.19L F      
  5 Thompson, David           19 INVCT               24.19L F      
  3 Munn, Conor               17 ARDS                24.29L P      
  5 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 24.32L I      
  6 Coulter, Curtis           18 ARDS                24.33L I      
  7 Mc Carthy, Michael        23 KILK                24.34L I      
  7 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 24.34L F      
  4 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 24.42L P      
  5 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN                 24.44L P      
  8 Martin, John              19 TEMP                24.45L F      
  8 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 24.54L I      
  9 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS                24.64L I      
  9 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS                24.64L F      
  6 Richardson, James         16 LARNE               24.69L P      
  7 Mc Carthy, Michael        23 KILK                24.71L P      
 10 Martin, John              19 TEMP                24.71L I      
  7 Prendergast, David        18 KILK                24.71L P      
 11 Solymossy, Botond         33 ATLNT               24.73L I      
  9 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ                24.76L P      
  9 Solymossy, Botond         33 ATLNT               24.76L P      
 10 Mc Carthy, Michael        23 KILK                24.82L F      
 11 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 24.85L P      
 12 Kelly, Joel               17 ARDS                24.96L P      
 12 Richardson, James         16 LARNE               24.97L I      
 13 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 NAC                 24.98L P      
 14 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                25.06L P      
 13 Sloan, Jordan             19 BAN                 25.08L I      
 15 Martin, John              19 TEMP                25.10L P      
 16 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV                25.12L P      
 14 Keaveney, Mark            17 TROJ                25.16L I      
 17 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA                25.18L P      
 15 Walters, Josh             16 ACSA                25.23L I      
 16 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO               25.29L I      
 17 Brooks, James D           16 WSTV                25.31L I      
 18 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 25.35L P      
 18 O'Murchadha, Muiris       16 ESB                 25.52L I      
 18 Bargate, Kevin R          15 ACSA                25.52L I      
 19 O'Murchadha, Muiris       16 ESB                 25.55L P      
 20 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 25.59L I      
 20 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO               25.59L P      
 21 Mc Eneaney, Evan          16 NAC                 25.64L P      
 22 Pender, Patrick           18 ENS                 25.82L P      
 23 Bezuidenhout, Christian   19 BSMM                25.88L P      
 24 Winczura, Wiktor          17 LIMK                25.92L P      
 24 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                25.92L P      
 24 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC                 25.92L P      
 27 Long, Tristan D           16 ACSA                25.94L P      
 27 Levy, Brendan R           16 SGUL                25.94L P      
 29 Du Toit, Guy M            16 SGUL                26.03L P      
 30 Cody, Shane               18 NEN                 26.08L P      
 31 Naidoo, Keanan A          16 MDOL                26.11L P      
 31 O'Muircheartaigh, Paraic  36 ATLNT               26.11L P      
 31 Bergin, Eoin              17 NRS                 26.11L P      
 34 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN                 26.16L P      
 35 Mackenzie, Henry          16 EWBX                26.20L P      
 36 Flanagan, Eoghan          18 NAC                 26.23L P      
 37 Ó Siadhail, Donncha       35 NM DV               26.24L P      
 38 Doggart, James            17 BAN                 26.25L P      
 39 Flanaghan, Jimmy          25 UBSW                26.26L P      
 40 Mc Mahon, Josh            17 SWSC                26.28L P      
 41 Breathnach, Aibhne        16 WAT                 26.33L P      
 42 Frank, Adam               14 B DOL               26.41L P      
 43 Field, Graham             19 TEMP                26.43L P      
 44 Cassidy, Joseph           22 TALL                26.49L P      
 45 Meadows, Fraser           15 EWBX                26.52L P      
 46 Hurson, Ruairi            17 LARNE               26.57L P      
 47 Walker, Matthew           17 INVCT               26.61L P      
 48 Chklar, Alex              31 UBSW                26.67L P      
 49 Abelehkoob, Kourosh       19 INVCT               26.68L P      
 50 Colvin, Tiarnán           17 NAC                 26.75L P      
 51 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL                26.89L P      
 52 Mc Eneaney, Jake          16 NAC                 26.94L P      
 53 Grady, Eoghan             16 CBAR                27.07L P      
 54 Reilly, Jack              17 NAC                 27.11L P      
 55 Viljoen, Albertus J       14 SGUL                27.12L P      
 56 Dunphy, Ben               15 WAT                 27.18L P      
 57 Powell, Robert            13 ATH                 27.20L P      
 58 Maher, Callum             15 KILK                27.30L P      
 59 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL                 27.42L P      
 60 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 27.49L P      
 60 Moran, Michael            13 COM                 27.49L P      
 62 Du Plooy, Juan            15 ACSA                27.58L P      
 63 Long, Matthew             15 TROJ                27.70L P      
 64 Purdy, Finn               13 LARNE               27.79L P      
 65 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN               27.82L P      
 66 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT                 28.01L P      
 67 Viljoen, Wilko            14 SGUL                28.10L P      
 68 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN                 28.11L P      
 69 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT               28.15L P      
 70 Pheiffer, Clayton J       15 MDOL                28.36L P      
 71 Mullen, Dylan             13 TALL                28.46L P      
 72 Mc Auliffe, Ross          13 SWSC                28.79L P      
 73 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL               29.11L P      
 74 Boyce, Craig              13 LISB                29.60L P      
 75 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL                30.90L P      
 76 Chambers, Oliver          11 LISB                31.75L P      
 77 Mc Kenna, Sean            12 SLBGH               32.37L P      
 78 Mc Grath, Jonathan        20 LIMK                33.06L P      
 79 Hopkins, Christopher      16 TROJ                33.98L P      
 80 Hopkins, Timothy          16 TROJ                36.56L P      
 81 Scully, Jimmy             19 NM DV               39.12L P      
 82 Flanagan, Patrick         15 LONG                39.16L P      
  0 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS                     NS P      
  0 Giblin, Tom               14 TEMP                    NS P      
 
Female  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              2:51.44L F      
  2 Mc Sharry, Mona           12 MARL              2:51.87L F      
  1 Mc Sharry, Mona           12 MARL              2:52.02L P      
  2 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              2:52.72L P      
  3 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               3:01.24L P      
  3 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               3:01.52L F      
  4 Higgins, Leigh            12 TMORE             3:03.97L F      
  4 Gidman, Grace             11 WRL M             3:05.74L P      
  5 Gidman, Grace             11 WRL M             3:06.02L F      
  5 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              3:06.31L P      
  6 Purdy, Ellie L            12 BANB              3:07.38L F      
  6 Devlin, Orlaith           12 LARNE             3:10.28L P      
  7 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              3:11.17L P      
  7 Nelson, Olivia            12 TMORE             3:11.24L F      
  8 Nelson, Olivia            12 TMORE             3:11.27L P      
  8 Devlin, Orlaith           12 LARNE             3:11.68L F      
  9 Hunter, Victoria          12 LISB              3:11.83L F      
  9 Higgins, Leigh            12 TMORE             3:12.09L P      
 10 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL               3:12.24L F      
 10 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL               3:13.69L P      
 11 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             3:16.39L P      
 12 Mc Gonigle, Megan         12 ARDS              3:16.47L P      
 13 Murphy, Jenny             12 DOL               3:17.45L P      
 14 Ong, Monica               12 SAST              3:17.77L P      
 15 Walsh, Louise             12 EALNG             3:18.10L P      
 16 Barr, Erin                12 BMENA             3:19.33L P      
 17 O'Dea, Maria              12 ESB               3:19.72L P      
 17 Clawson, Gemma            12 TMORE             3:19.72L P      
 19 Lambert, Ava              12 ALS               3:21.68L P      
 20 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              3:21.83L P      
 21 Mc Dowell, Katie          11 BAN               3:22.62L P      
 22 Kelly, Juliana            11 NY&MN             3:22.77L P      
 23 Bolton-Dowling, Aisling   12 ST FC             3:23.02L P      
 24 Barr, Amy                 12 BMENA             3:23.60L P      
 25 Allenby, Kate             12 BANB              3:23.64L P      
 26 Grady, Hannah             11 CBAR              3:23.66L P      
 27 Begley, Emma              12 TUAM              3:24.43L P      
 28 Harling, Jean             11 ALS               3:24.70L P      
 29 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH               3:27.83L P      
 30 Corry, Eimear             12 PORT              3:28.24L P      
 31 Tormey-Murphy, Ava        11 TROJ              3:28.57L P      
 32 Frank, Lilla              12 B DOL             3:30.72L P      
 33 Del Castillo, Sophia      11 LARNE             3:36.14L P      
  0 Roche, Arielle            12 NRS                     NS P      
 
Female  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             2:44.12L F      
  2 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              2:45.57L F      
  1 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             2:49.08L P      
  3 Harling, Faye             14 ALS               2:49.25L F      
  2 Mackay, Kimberley         14 EWBX              2:50.08L P      
  4 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL              2:51.47L F      
  3 Harling, Faye             14 ALS               2:51.98L P      
  4 Van Jaarsveld, Marizel R  14 MDOL              2:52.39L P      
  5 Byrne, Katie              14 ST FC             2:53.74L F      
  6 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             2:53.87L F      
  7 Bosma, Caitlin B          14 MDOL              2:54.02L F      
  8 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              2:54.55L F      
  5 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK             2:55.19L P      
  6 Bosma, Caitlin B          14 MDOL              2:55.61L P      
  7 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              2:55.64L P      
  8 Byrne, Katie              14 ST FC             2:55.68L P      
  9 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              2:56.17L F      
 10 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               2:56.87L F      
  9 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              2:57.15L P      
 10 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               2:58.87L P      
 11 Horan, Siofra             14 CBAR              2:59.76L P      
 12 Maphumulo, Ayanda         14 SGUL              3:01.47L P      
 13 Szmagara, Martina         13 GLN               3:01.52L P      
 14 Doyle, Emily Jane         13 ESB               3:01.92L P      
 15 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              3:03.07L P      
 16 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              3:03.85L P      
 17 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              3:06.12L P      
 18 Mc Cracken, Sarah         13 LISB              3:06.26L P      
 19 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               3:07.56L P      
 20 Hughes, Nicole            13 TROJ              3:08.33L P      
 21 Parkes, Zoe               13 LARNE             3:08.74L P      
 22 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK              3:08.82L P      
 23 Mc Donald, Caitlin        14 ST FC             3:09.56L P      
 24 Kemp, Kendra              14 LARNE             3:09.90L P      
 25 Murphy, Rebecca           14 DOL               3:10.13L P      
 26 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               3:11.36L P      
 27 O'Callaghan, Meabh        13 SWSC              3:11.53L P      
 28 Mulligan, Jill            14 EWBX              3:12.10L P      
 29 Floyd, Aoife              13 ENS               3:12.40L P      
 30 Mc Shane, Jordan          14 SLBGH             3:12.63L P      
 31 Kindlon, Sadbh            13 NAC               3:12.97L P      
 32 Jones, Hannah             14 LIMK              3:13.14L P      
 33 Mc Mahon, Aoife           13 DOL               3:13.32L P      
 34 Fouhy, Ella               14 MAL               3:14.33L P      
 35 Harte, Thea               14 KILK              3:14.44L P      
 36 Burke, Eve                13 CLM               3:14.62L P      
 37 Guinane, Eva              13 SEA               3:15.36L P      
 38 Murphy, Ciara             14 WAT               3:16.04L P      
 39 Dempsey, Aishling         14 LASER             3:18.02L P      
 40 Walsh, Sinead             13 GAL               3:18.13L P      
 41 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK             3:18.55L P      
 42 Love, Natasha             14 ENSK              3:18.98L P      
 43 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             3:19.60L P      
 44 Stirling, Emma            14 LISB              3:19.64L P      
 45 Griffin, Amy              14 FER               3:20.13L P      
 46 Guy, Thea                 14 GLN               3:20.97L P      
 47 Hayes, Abbey              13 WAT               3:21.01L P      
 48 Kemp, Molly               14 LARNE             3:21.77L P      
 49 Higgins, Aisling          14 KGD               3:24.47L P      
 50 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT             3:24.51L P      
 51 Mc Cann, Alannah          13 ALS               3:25.08L P      
 51 Sorg Walsh, Elise         13 ALS               3:25.08L P      
 53 Del Castillo, Maria       13 LARNE             3:30.13L P      
 54 Hurst, Ruby               14 MARL              3:48.91L P      
  0 Hunter, Sophie            14 LARNE                   NS P      
  0 Blackstock, Ferne         14 ARDS                    NS P      
  0 Dunne, Jessica            14 LASER                   NS P      
 
Female  15-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Namara, Derabhail      15 WPORT             2:37.40L P      
  1 Mc Namara, Derabhail      15 WPORT             2:39.05L F      
  2 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              2:48.76L F      
  3 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              2:49.66L F      
  2 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              2:54.32L P      
  4 Mc Menamin, Hannah        15 ALS               2:54.98L F      
  3 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              2:55.00L P      
  4 Mc Menamin, Hannah        15 ALS               2:57.41L P      
  5 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              2:57.91L F      
  6 Dervan, Louise            17 CBAR              2:59.64L F      
  5 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              2:59.89L P      
  6 Dervan, Louise            17 CBAR              3:00.30L P      
  7 Glynn, Maura              15 ARDS              3:00.65L P      
  8 Fadden, Amber             15 CBAR              3:00.69L P      
  7 Wickham, Ciara            16 ESB               3:01.25L F      
  8 Jones, Nadia              15 TROJ              3:03.11L F      
  9 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO             3:03.36L F      
  9 Shorten, Fiona            17 SHARK             3:03.44L P      
 10 Fadden, Amber             15 CBAR              3:03.57L F      
 11 Long, Liadan              17 ASG               3:03.82L F      
 12 Mc Kimm, Shannon          16 BAN               3:04.23L F      
 10 Long, Liadan              17 ASG               3:05.02L P      
 13 Shorten, Fiona            17 SHARK             3:05.13L F      
 11 Wickham, Ciara            16 ESB               3:05.22L P      
 12 Cleary, Niamh             18 WAT               3:05.45L P      
 13 Mc Kimm, Shannon          16 BAN               3:06.08L P      
 14 Cuddihy, Katie            16 WAT               3:06.40L P      
 14 Adams, Libby              15 EWBX              3:06.40L P      
 16 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             3:07.09L P      
 17 Gerrity, Lisa             16 SLIGO             3:07.87L P      
 14 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             3:08.86L F      
 18 Jones, Nadia              15 TROJ              3:08.99L P      
 15 Curran, Rosa              16 SAST              3:10.20L F      
 19 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               3:10.29L P      
 16 Levein, Eilidh            17 EWBX              3:10.44L F      
 20 Levein, Eilidh            17 EWBX              3:10.52L P      
 21 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             3:10.86L P      
 22 Curran, Rosa              16 SAST              3:11.48L P      
 23 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM              3:11.78L P      
 24 Kelly, Niamh              15 DOL               3:12.02L P      
 25 Nixon, Allyce G           15 BANB              3:12.13L P      
 26 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              3:16.62L P      
 17 Kelly, Niamh              15 DOL               3:16.68L F      
 27 Payne, Chloe              15 EWBX              3:17.39L P      
 28 Lynch, Sandra             16 KGD               3:18.70L P      
 29 Macdonald, Katie          16 EWBX              3:19.58L P      
 30 Brookes, Ellen            15 FER               3:27.10L P      
 31 Connell, Ailbhe           15 KGD               3:28.78L P      
  0 Kaar, Natasha             17 CLNM                    NS F      
  0 O'Callaghan, Cliona       16 SWSC                   DNF P      
  0 Power, Meagan             15 WAT                     NS F      
  0 Roche, Tabitha            15 NRS                     NS P      
  0 Cuddihy, Katie            16 WAT                     NS F      
  0 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              2:48.21L P      
  0 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM                    DNF P      
  0 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              3:02.38L P      
 
Male  13&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              2:43.21L F      
  2 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             2:44.46L F      
  1 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK              2:46.86L P      
  3 Ong, Alexander            13 SAST              2:47.66L F      
  2 Ferguson, Conor           13 LARNE             2:48.47L P      
  4 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               2:49.05L F      
  5 Savage, Brodie            13 EWBX              2:49.61L F      
  3 Ong, Alexander            13 SAST              2:50.05L P      
  4 O'Brien, Rory             13 ALS               2:51.32L P      
  5 Savage, Brodie            13 EWBX              2:55.07L P      
  6 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              2:58.57L P      
  6 Burns, Cathal             13 ENSK              2:58.93L F      
  7 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             2:59.81L F      
  7 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               3:00.13L P      
  8 Maguire, James            13 OTTER             3:01.37L P      
  9 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              3:01.59L P      
 10 Rybak, Ross               13 TALL              3:01.96L P      
  8 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              3:02.03L F      
  9 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               3:02.44L F      
 11 Mc Donald, Declan J       13 WSTV              3:03.05L P      
 10 Rybak, Ross               13 TALL              3:03.10L F      
 12 Stoops, Mark              13 BAN               3:03.71L P      
 13 O'Hara, Eanna             12 MARL              3:03.77L P      
 14 Wilson, Mitchell          13 TUAM              3:04.18L P      
 15 Thorpe, Ewan J            13 MDOL              3:06.64L P      
 16 Feenan, Andrew            12 SWSC              3:07.05L P      
 17 Hurson, Lui               13 LARNE             3:08.13L P      
 18 Corby, Eoin               11 LIMK              3:08.50L P      
 19 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL               3:08.55L P      
 20 Angus, Jack               12 BAN               3:10.01L P      
 21 Duffy, Fionn              12 GAL               3:10.52L P      
 22 Boyce, Craig              13 LISB              3:10.74L P      
 23 Hunter, James             11 LARNE             3:11.86L P      
 24 Quinn, Eunan F            12 BANB              3:12.57L P      
 25 Scully, Bryan             12 ATH               3:12.64L P      
 26 Cheetham, Coby            13 ARDS              3:13.71L P      
 27 Cox, Paul                 11 LISB              3:14.19L P      
 28 Hanrahan, Darragh         11 GAL               3:15.74L P      
 29 Balfour, Luke             13 ARDS              3:16.01L P      
 30 Corkey, David             13 NY&MN             3:16.92L P      
 31 Pinkerton, William J      12 BANB              3:17.23L P      
 32 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR              3:18.45L P      
 33 Kelly, Mikey              13 CLNM              3:19.45L P      
 34 O'Keeffe Tighe, Cian      13 PORT              3:19.85L P      
 35 Doyle, Matthew            13 LAMAR             3:20.30L P      
 36 Creaney, Oliver           11 ARDS              3:20.81L P      
 37 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR              3:21.65L P      
 38 Connolly, Sam             13 COM               3:21.80L P      
 39 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR              3:21.91L P      
 40 Edgar, Andrew             13 LISB              3:22.05L P      
 41 Cooke, Uiseann            11 TUAM              3:24.44L P      
 42 O'Gara, Hugh              13 ESB               3:26.77L P      
 43 Curran, Simon             13 ALS               3:27.98L P      
 44 Graham, Luke              10 ARDS              3:28.86L P      
 45 Doogue, James             13 ST FC             3:29.04L P      
 46 Kelly, Kieran             11 LIMK              3:29.30L P      
 47 Casey, Jack               12 PORT              3:33.16L P      
  0 Mc Collough, Jack         13 ALS               2:59.30L P      
  0 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL                    DQ P      
  0 Weaver, Luke              13 TRDNT             3:24.22L P      
  0 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             3:15.95L P      
 
Male  14-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL              2:31.28L F      
  2 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               2:31.71L F      
  1 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               2:32.06L P      
  2 Kemp, Gareth R            14 SGUL              2:33.58L P      
  3 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL              2:35.21L P      
  3 Le Clos, Jordan M         15 SGUL              2:35.52L F      
  4 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              2:37.71L F      
  5 Manley, Adam              14 ARDS              2:39.17L F      
  4 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               2:42.19L P      
  5 Manley, Adam              14 ARDS              2:42.69L P      
  6 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              2:44.63L P      
  6 Doyle, Liam               15 DOL               2:45.38L F      
  7 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:45.71L F      
  8 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               2:46.51L F      
  7 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               2:47.14L P      
  8 Doyle, Liam               15 DOL               2:47.15L P      
  9 Mc Roberts, Niall         15 EWBX              2:48.33L P      
  9 Mc Roberts, Niall         15 EWBX              2:48.58L F      
 10 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:48.66L P      
 10 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:48.66L F      
 11 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:48.67L P      
 12 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX              2:50.31L P      
 13 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA               2:50.74L P      
 14 Logan, Keelan             14 LISB              2:50.84L P      
 15 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             2:51.52L P      
 16 O'Donoghue, Connor        15 KGD               2:51.98L P      
 17 Eason, Jamie              15 EWBX              2:52.05L P      
 18 Rechitean, Valentin       15 NAC               2:53.15L P      
 19 Flynn, Evan               15 TALL              2:53.40L P      
 20 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER             2:53.59L P      
 21 Lambert, Alasdair         15 EWBX              2:55.23L P      
 22 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP              2:55.74L P      
 23 Corby, Robert             14 LIMK              2:57.20L P      
 24 Giedraitis, Domantas      15 DOL               2:57.68L P      
 25 Donoghue, Eoin            14 LAMAR             2:58.55L P      
 26 Jones, Iain               14 ARDS              2:58.74L P      
 27 Walker, Alex              15 INVCT             3:01.35L P      
 28 Kelly, Adrian             14 LIMK              3:04.11L P      
 29 Pyper, Sam                14 ARDS              3:06.25L P      
 30 O'Brien, Colm             15 ESB               3:08.43L P      
 31 Ramsay, Jonathan          15 LARNE             3:09.25L P      
 32 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             3:09.28L P      
 33 Doherty, Mark             14 TMORE             3:10.20L P      
 34 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             3:10.55L P      
 35 Haugh, Marley             14 ENS               3:11.42L P      
 36 Scott, Jacob              14 ARDS              3:12.55L P      
 37 Forde, David              15 SWSC              3:12.71L P      
 38 Mc Carthy, Ruairi         14 TEMP              3:13.67L P      
 
Male  16-Ov 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Darragh           17 LONG              2:27.26L F      
  2 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:27.28L F      
  3 Angus, Paul               17 BAN               2:27.48L F      
  4 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS              2:27.69L F      
  1 Condron, Alex             18 ATH               2:28.76L P      
  2 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:29.02L P      
  5 Condron, Alex             18 ATH               2:29.66L F      
  3 Angus, Paul               17 BAN               2:30.09L P      
  4 Greene, Darragh           17 LONG              2:30.12L P      
  5 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS              2:30.39L P      
  6 Bezuidenhout, Christian   19 BSMM              2:30.45L P      
  6 Bezuidenhout, Christian   19 BSMM              2:30.72L F      
  7 Van Den Berg, Etienne J   21 SGUL              2:31.07L F      
  8 Joyce, Darragh            17 ATH               2:31.14L F      
  7 Van Den Berg, Etienne J   21 SGUL              2:31.61L P      
  8 Joyce, Darragh            17 ATH               2:31.95L P      
  9 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:33.98L F      
  9 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:34.24L P      
 11 Dawson, Rodger            17 BAN               2:34.26L F      
 12 Coultard, Alex            17 NAC               2:34.46L F      
 10 Lanigan, Liam             18 KILK              2:35.75L P      
 11 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:36.11L P      
 12 Dawson, Rodger            17 BAN               2:37.56L P      
 13 Odendaal, Dayne           16 SGUL              2:37.81L P      
 13 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:38.04L F      
 10 Lanigan, Liam             18 KILK              2:38.10L F      
 14 Coultard, Alex            17 NAC               2:38.26L P      
 15 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              2:42.33L P      
 16 Breathnach, Aibhne        16 WAT               2:45.73L P      
 17 Jacob, Ben                17 WAT               2:49.60L P      
 18 O'Mahony, James           17 FER               2:51.00L P      
 19 Clegg, Jonah              16 TEMP              2:52.08L P      
 20 Dervan, Killian           18 CBAR              2:53.12L P      
 21 Fitzmaurice, Nathan       16 ATLNT             2:56.29L P      
 22 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             3:00.06L P      
  0 Roche, Jacob              16 NRS                     NS P      
  0 Crichton, Alistair        16 EWBX              2:45.55L P      
  0 Fitzmaurice, Nathan       16 ATLNT                   NS F      
 
Female  12&U 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              8:56.99L F      
  2 De Beer, Lize-Mari        12 MDOL              9:58.17L F      
  3 Lynagh, Laura             12 GLN              10:16.58L F      
  4 James, Hannah             12 ARDS             10:23.04L F      
  5 Carey, Mary               11 LIMK             10:31.92L F      
  6 Mc Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM              10:40.30L F      
  7 Moran, Sophie             12 GAL              10:44.31L F      
  8 Mc Connell, Erin          12 ARDS             10:47.72L F      
  9 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL              10:54.62L F      
 10 Bethel, Leah              10 LISB             10:54.87L F      
 11 Walker, Lauren            12 LISB             10:55.22L F      
 12 Mulhall, Keela            11 GAL              10:56.87L F      
 13 Mulhall, Alexandra        11 GLN              10:56.92L F      
 14 Finn, Roisin              12 GAL              10:58.87L F      
 15 Gaffney, Kate             12 LIMK             11:00.10L F      
 16 Wylie, Victoria           12 TMORE            11:00.13L F      
 17 Rohan, Ella               12 GLN              11:01.05L F      
 18 Mc Gahon, Claragh         10 SLBGH            11:01.91L F      
 19 Dowds, Holly              12 LISB             11:03.34L F      
 20 Kane, Amelia              10 ARDS             11:05.34L F      
 21 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH              11:06.03L F      
 22 Killalea, Rachel          12 MULL             11:17.86L F      
 23 Ryan, Shauna              12 ST FC            11:18.27L F      
 24 Pollock, Nadine           11 LISB             11:31.32L F      
 25 Mc Dowell, Katie          11 BAN              11:31.76L F      
 26 Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR             11:34.46L F      
 27 Quinn, Caoimhe            11 SLBGH            11:41.28L F      
 28 Grady, Hannah             11 CBAR             11:48.94L F      
 29 Mount, Sophie L           12 BANB             11:50.08L F      
 30 Ong, Monica               12 SAST             11:54.28L F      
 31 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER            11:57.56L F      
  0 Baird, Katie              12 LARNE                   NS F      
 
Female  13-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Oberholzer, Charlise L    13 ACSA              9:33.32L F      
  2 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              9:37.23L F      
  3 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              9:42.25L F      
  4 Hill, Danielle            13 LARNE             9:45.65L F      
  5 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               9:55.31L F      
  6 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              9:57.48L F      
  7 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               9:58.82L F      
  8 Weadick, Ciara            14 ASG              10:03.49L F      
  9 Quirke, Clodagh           13 NRS              10:03.65L F      
 10 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH              10:08.07L F      
 11 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH              10:08.59L F      
 12 Whelan, Rachel            14 ALS              10:09.75L F      
 13 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS             10:13.04L F      
 14 Lawrie, Megan             14 EWBX             10:14.57L F      
 15 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR             10:15.49L F      
 16 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH              10:25.00L F      
 17 O'Brien, Rachel           14 ENS              10:27.57L F      
 18 Neil, Ellie               14 EWBX             10:27.79L F      
 19 Scott, Ellie              13 TROJ             10:28.69L F      
 20 Gavin, Michelle           14 TUAM             10:29.01L F      
 21 Mc Gahon, Shauna          14 SLBGH            10:29.49L F      
 22 Buckley, Ciara            13 GLN              10:30.30L F      
 23 Mc Henry, Kirsty          14 LARNE            10:30.32L F      
 24 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR             10:31.42L F      
 25 Elliott, Cara             14 EWBX             10:34.28L F      
 26 Lyttle, Georgia           13 LARNE            10:35.63L F      
 27 Simpson, Megan            13 TMORE            10:36.69L F      
 28 O'Donnell, Megan          13 KGD              10:37.68L F      
 29 Melennec, Coline M        14 TROJ             10:39.33L F      
 30 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ             10:41.12L F      
 31 Chrishop, Jessica         14 BAN              10:41.35L F      
 32 Tan, Caolfhinn            13 TEMP             10:43.57L F      
 33 Carey, Sinead             13 SHARK            10:44.59L F      
 34 White, Victoria           14 BAN              10:47.71L F      
 35 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK            10:49.84L F      
 36 Deane, Aoife              14 ENS              10:53.23L F      
 37 Parkes, Zoe               13 LARNE            10:59.77L F      
 38 Walsh, Sinead             13 GAL              11:22.28L F      
 39 Guinane, Eva              13 SEA              11:31.79L F      
 40 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER            11:37.46L F      
  0 Blackstock, Ferne         14 ARDS                    NS F      
 
Female  15-16 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM               9:23.03L F      
  2 Berry, Ali                15 ALS               9:27.03L F      
  3 Diffley, Claire           15 VIK               9:29.25L F      
  4 Sturt, Jordon             15 EWBX              9:36.31L F      
  5 Cash, Fiona               15 LISB              9:40.59L F      
  6 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               9:44.47L F      
  7 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 BL FN             9:50.51L F      
  8 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              9:52.74L F      
  9 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              9:54.82L F      
 10 Scanlon, Eileen           15 GLN               9:55.21L F      
 11 Coll, Deirbhile           15 SLBGH             9:56.42L F      
 12 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               9:58.23L F      
 13 Mc Menamin, Hannah        15 ALS              10:00.29L F      
 14 Timoney, Ailsa            15 EWBX             10:03.83L F      
 15 Macdonald, Katie          16 EWBX             10:14.52L F      
 16 Payne, Chloe              15 EWBX             10:25.31L F      
 17 Hennigan, Caoimhe         15 CBAR             10:28.60L F      
 18 Carter-Paice, Shauna      16 TROJ             10:39.00L F      
 
Female  17-Ov 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Corry, Therese            18 PORT              9:16.07L F      
  2 Comerford, Lisa           18 UCD               9:22.91L F      
  3 Walsh, Orla               17 ALS               9:37.32L F      
  4 Sugrue, Danika            17 ALS               9:43.43L F      
  5 Gaynor, Lucy              18 GLN               9:49.06L F      
  6 Hurst, Maedbh             17 ATH               9:57.58L F      
  7 Mc Ilveen, Anne           18 LEA              10:00.74L F      
  8 Moore, Jessie E           17 MDOL             10:07.66L F      
  9 Desmond, Caitlin          18 DOL              10:08.50L F      
 
Male  13&U 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Keaveney, Paddy           13 ENSK             17:49.61L F      
  2 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM             17:59.98L F      
  3 Turner, Nathan            13 ALS              18:25.97L F      
  4 Mc Geever, Finn           12 LIMK             18:50.51L F      
  5 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL              19:34.80L F      
  6 Cheetham, Coby            13 ARDS             19:38.70L F      
  7 Byrne, Stephen            13 TALL             19:43.15L F      
  8 Kilbride, Denis           12 NRS              19:46.45L F      
  9 Kane, Scott               12 LARNE            19:50.02L F      
 10 Bevan, Fiachra            12 ALS              20:10.50L F      
 11 Scannell, Seán            11 ST FC            20:12.54L F      
 12 Mc Ivor, Andrew           13 LEA              20:22.81L F      
 13 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR             20:46.51L F      
 14 Lewis, Ryan               13 LARNE            21:02.06L F      
 15 Creaney, Oliver           11 ARDS             21:02.61L F      
 16 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL              21:08.16L F      
 17 Murray, Oisin             13 GLN              21:24.03L F      
 18 Curran, Simon             13 ALS              21:33.77L F      
 19 Montgomery, John          11 LARNE            21:48.78L F      
 20 Mc Henry, Euan            12 LARNE            22:06.62L F      
 21 Brooks, Jonathan          11 INVCT            22:16.87L F      
  0 Purdy, Finn               13 LARNE                   NS F      
  0 Cox, Paul                 11 LISB                   DNF F      
 
Male  14-15 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dannhauser, Josh          15 SGUL             16:34.19L F      
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL              17:02.57L F      
  3 Mc Caughey, Chris         14 BAN              17:14.11L F      
  4 Mc Mahon, Hugh            15 ENS              17:19.08L F      
  5 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT            17:20.57L F      
  6 Misdorp, Travis           14 ACSA             17:29.87L F      
  7 Edgar, James              14 LISB             17:30.28L F      
  8 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH              17:31.30L F      
  9 Walsh, Mark               15 MAL              17:41.73L F      
 10 Lowery, Vyncent M         14 MDOL             17:59.47L F      
 11 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL              18:09.61L F      
 12 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB             18:12.44L F      
 13 Harrison, Thomas          15 EWBX             18:14.62L F      
 14 Hepburn, Andrew           15 EWBX             18:33.25L F      
 15 Neave, Scott              15 M BED            18:48.68L F      
 16 Shortt, James             14 TROJ             18:54.32L F      
 17 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      15 CLM              19:02.04L F      
 18 Giedraitis, Domantas      15 DOL              19:29.09L F      
 19 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL              19:29.10L F      
 20 O'Meara, David            15 ESB              19:33.02L F      
 21 Pyper, Sam                14 ARDS             20:41.18L F      
  0 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN                     DQ F      
  0 Todorov, Stanislav        14 GLN                     NS F      
 
Male  16-17 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Eoghan             16 CBAR             16:29.08L F      
  2 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK             17:07.89L F      
  3 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR             17:14.13L F      
  4 Wiffen, Ben               17 LISB             17:14.66L F      
  5 Du Toit, Guy M            16 SGUL             17:18.13L F      
  6 Mc Gregor, Daniel         16 EWBX             17:18.90L F      
  7 Warby, Cian               16 ATH              17:36.10L F      
  8 Fitzgerald, Dylan         16 KGD              17:57.67L F      
  9 Melennec, Alex M          16 TROJ             18:00.67L F      
 10 Halpin, Ciaran            16 WAT              18:02.94L F      
 11 Hurson, Ruairi            17 LARNE            18:12.10L F      
 12 Fitzsimons, David         16 ATH              18:17.38L F      
 13 Clegg, Jonah              16 TEMP             18:30.06L F      
 14 Murray, Ruairi            17 GLN              18:38.04L F      
 15 Walton, James             17 LVADY            18:50.49L F      
  0 Delaney, Ross             16 SLBGH                   DQ F      
 
Male  18-Ov 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP             16:41.98L F      
  2 Ó Siadhail, Donncha       35 NM DV            17:36.40L F      
  3 Woods, Cian               18 NM DV            18:24.34L F      
  0 Mc Glynn, Rory            21 ESB                     DQ F      
 
Male  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Caomhán             13 KGD               2:37.96L S      
  2 Savage, Brodie            13 EWBX              2:38.24L S