Licensed To: Longford Swim Team 
           Irish SC Championships  29-Nov-13 to 01-Dec-13 SC Meters            
 
Boys  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 22.94S F DIV1       
  9 Munn, Conor               18 ARDS                23.00S F DIV1       
  2 Coulter, Curtis           19 ARDS                23.03S F DIV1       
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 23.17S P DIV1       
  3 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 23.20S F DIV1       
  4 Prendergast, David        19 UCD                 23.41S F DIV1       
  2 Bain, Calum               16 DUN                 23.48S P            
  3 Coulter, Curtis           19 ARDS                23.50S P DIV1       
  4 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 23.58S P DIV1       
  5 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 23.60S P DIV1       
  5 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 23.62S F DIV1       
  6 Bain, Calum               16 DUN                 23.65S F            
  6 Prendergast, David        19 UCD                 23.75S P DIV1       
  7 Mc Carthy, Michael        24 UCD                 23.83S P DIV1       
  8 Richardson, James         17 LARNE               23.84S P            
  7 Mc Carthy, Michael        24 UCD                 23.87S F DIV1       
  9 Munn, Conor               18 ARDS                23.92S P DIV1       
  8 Richardson, James         17 LARNE               24.00S F            
 10 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN                 24.04S P DIV1       
 11 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL                 24.23S P DIV1       
 12 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 24.29S P DIV1       
 10 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL                 24.30S F DIV1       
 13 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS                 24.35S P DIV1       
 14 O'Sullivan, Brian         19 AURA                24.36S P DIV1       
 11 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN                 24.40S F DIV1       
 12 O'Sullivan, Brian         19 AURA                24.51S F DIV1       
 13 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 24.54S F DIV1       
 14 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS                 24.62S F DIV1       
 15 O'Murchadha, Muiris       17 ESB                 24.71S F            
 16 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK                24.80S F            
 15 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK                24.80S P            
 16 O'Murchadha, Muiris       17 ESB                 24.89S P            
 17 Dowling, Luke             20 UCD                 24.95S P DIV1       
 18 Smal, Dean                19 UCD                 25.04S P DIV1       
 19 Cody, Shane               18 NEN                 25.10S P DIV1       
 19 Mitchell, Michael         17 BANB                25.10S P            
 21 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC                 25.40S P            
 22 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN                 25.41S P            
 23 Mc Eneaney, Evan          17 NAC                 25.50S P            
 24 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL                25.67S P DIV1       
 25 Rathke, Alex              21 UCD                 25.95S P DIV1       
 26 Colvin, TiarnŠn           17 NAC                 25.96S P            
 27 Mc Monagle, Rory J        18 ALS                 26.03S P DIV1       
 28 Crowley, Emmet            20 MAL                 26.06S P DIV1       
 29 Meek, Craig               24 LEA                 26.15S P DIV1       
 30 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN                 26.27S P            
 31 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS                 26.51S P            
 32 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ                26.58S P            
 33 Giblin, Tom               15 TEMP                26.77S P            
 34 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC                26.86S P            
 35 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT                 27.00S P            
 36 Long, Matthew             16 TROJ                27.25S P            
 37 Speers, Harry             18 BAN                 27.39S P            
 38 Purdy, Finn               14 LARNE               27.63S P            
 39 Mc Grath, Jonathan        20 LIMK                32.81S P            
 40 Mc Donald, Darragh        19 UCD                 34.55S P            
 41 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG                39.69S P            
 42 Scully, James             20 SW4LF               40.04S P            
 
Girls  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM               1:10.13S P DIV1       
  1 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM               1:10.44S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT             1:10.54S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT             1:11.59S P DIV1       
  3 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              1:14.57S F DIV1       
  3 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              1:14.57S P DIV1       
  4 Harling, Faye             15 ALS               1:15.35S F DIV1       
  5 Mc Sharry, Mona           13 MARL              1:15.42S F DIV1       
  6 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              1:15.84S F DIV1       
  7 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              1:16.14S F DIV1       
  4 Harling, Faye             15 ALS               1:16.67S P DIV1       
  5 Mc Sharry, Mona           13 MARL              1:16.78S P DIV1       
  6 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              1:16.84S P DIV1       
  9 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             1:17.04S F DIV1       
  7 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              1:17.19S P DIV1       
  8 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              1:17.34S P DIV1       
  8 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              1:17.38S F DIV1       
 10 Hill, Louise              18 LARNE             1:17.45S F DIV1       
  9 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             1:17.48S P DIV1       
 11 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              1:17.76S F DIV1       
 12 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               1:18.23S F DIV1       
 10 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               1:18.65S P DIV1       
 11 Hill, Louise              18 LARNE             1:18.75S P DIV1       
 12 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID              1:18.79S P DIV1       
 13 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID              1:18.84S F DIV1       
 13 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              1:18.92S P DIV1       
 14 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              1:18.94S P DIV1       
 14 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              1:19.02S F DIV1       
 15 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              1:19.81S P DIV1       
 16 Mc Menamin, Hannah        16 ALS               1:19.88S P DIV1       
 15 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              1:20.05S F DIV1       
 16 Kemp, Kendra              15 LARNE             1:20.82S F DIV1       
 17 Kemp, Kendra              15 LARNE             1:21.41S P DIV1       
 18 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK              1:21.44S P DIV1       
 19 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             1:21.50S P DIV1       
 20 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               1:21.65S P DIV1       
 21 O'Neill, Ellen            15 LARNE             1:22.28S P DIV1       
 22 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              1:22.37S P DIV1       
 23 Bryson, Sadhbh            13 TALL              1:22.42S P DIV1       
 24 Jones, Nadia              16 TROJ              1:22.51S P DIV1       
 25 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL               1:22.59S P DIV1       
 26 Doyle, Emily Jane         13 ESB               1:22.95S P DIV1       
 27 Szmagara, Martina         13 GLN               1:23.40S P DIV1       
 28 Nixon, Allyce G           15 BANB              1:23.59S P DIV1       
 29 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              1:23.93S P DIV1       
 30 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               1:24.72S P DIV1       
 31 Coyne, Aoife              16 TALL              1:24.86S P DIV1       
 32 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              1:25.36S P DIV1       
 33 Devlin, Orlaith           13 LARNE             1:26.20S P DIV1       
  0 Gillic, Mollie            14 KELLS                   NS P            
 
Boys  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE             2:04.74S F DIV1       
  2 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              2:04.94S F DIV1       
  1 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              2:06.07S P DIV1       
  3 Mc Monagle, Rory J        18 ALS               2:06.12S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               2:06.85S P DIV1       
  3 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE             2:06.99S P DIV1       
  4 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:07.39S F DIV1       
  5 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              2:07.93S F DIV1       
  6 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             2:08.06S F DIV1       
  7 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:08.14S F DIV1       
  4 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:08.65S P DIV1       
  9 Bryan, Christopher        23 ENS               2:09.51S F DIV1       
  5 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:09.54S P DIV1       
  6 Mc Monagle, Rory J        18 ALS               2:09.63S P DIV1       
  7 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              2:09.95S P DIV1       
  8 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             2:10.47S P DIV1       
  9 Bryan, Christopher        23 ENS               2:11.13S P DIV1       
 10 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               2:12.81S F DIV1       
 10 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              2:13.71S P DIV1       
 11 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              2:13.73S F DIV1       
 11 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               2:13.92S P DIV1       
 12 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              2:14.82S F DIV1       
 13 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC              2:16.80S F DIV1       
 12 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              2:17.75S P DIV1       
 14 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL               2:21.34S F DIV1       
 15 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:21.64S F DIV1       
 16 O'Brien, Rory             14 ALS               2:21.89S F DIV1       
 13 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC              2:22.24S P DIV1       
 14 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             2:23.18S P DIV1       
 15 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL               2:23.26S P DIV1       
 16 O'Brien, Rory             14 ALS               2:23.92S P DIV1       
 17 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               2:24.26S P DIV1       
 18 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN               2:24.29S P DIV1       
 19 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC              2:24.57S P DIV1       
 20 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS               2:24.84S P DIV1       
 21 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               2:25.49S P DIV1       
 22 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               2:25.70S P DIV1       
 23 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN               2:25.99S P DIV1       
 24 Yilmaz, Tarik             15 MAL               2:26.25S P DIV1       
 25 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP              2:27.03S P DIV1       
 26 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:28.72S P DIV1       
  0 Doyle, Benjamin           16 ALS                     NS P            
  0 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               2:04.85S F DQ         
 
Girls  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL              2:17.44S F DIV1       
  2 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:17.66S F DIV1       
  1 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL              2:19.50S P DIV1       
  2 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:20.48S P DIV1       
  3 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN               2:22.11S P DIV1       
  3 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              2:22.43S F DIV1       
  4 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:22.81S F DIV1       
  4 Berry, Ali                16 ALS               2:24.42S P DIV1       
  5 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:24.98S P DIV1       
  6 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:26.48S P DIV1       
  5 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:27.14S F DIV1       
  7 Reid, Emma J              14 ARDS              2:27.17S P DIV1       
  8 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              2:27.41S P DIV1       
  9 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:27.77S F DIV1       
 10 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:27.85S F DIV1       
  6 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:27.90S F DIV1       
  9 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS               2:27.93S P DIV1       
 11 Hunter, Alexandra         15 LISB              2:27.99S F DIV1       
 10 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              2:28.05S P DIV1       
  7 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              2:28.72S F DIV1       
 11 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:28.92S P DIV1       
 12 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             2:29.58S F DIV1       
 13 Reid, Rebecca             12 ARDS              2:29.72S F DIV1       
 12 Hunter, Alexandra         15 LISB              2:30.65S P DIV1       
 13 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:31.29S P DIV1       
 14 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:31.97S P DIV1       
 14 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              2:33.02S F DIV1       
 15 Watson, Hannah            16 LISB              2:33.14S P DIV1       
 16 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              2:33.20S P DIV1       
 17 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             2:33.33S P DIV1       
 18 Walshe, Ellen             12 TEMP              2:33.49S P DIV1       
 19 Reid, Rebecca             12 ARDS              2:34.43S P DIV1       
 20 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               2:34.79S P DIV1       
 21 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:34.86S P DIV1       
 22 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC              2:35.08S P DIV1       
 23 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               2:35.73S P DIV1       
 15 Watson, Hannah            16 LISB              2:36.22S F DIV1       
 24 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN               2:36.28S P DIV1       
 25 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK              2:36.85S P DIV1       
 16 Walshe, Ellen             12 TEMP              2:36.90S F DIV1       
 26 Hunter, Victoria          13 LISB              2:37.17S P DIV1       
 27 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             2:38.66S P DIV1       
 28 Mc Ilveen, Anne           18 LEA               2:40.45S P DIV2       
 29 Duddy, Karen              13 GLN               2:41.19S P DIV1       
 30 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               2:42.06S P DIV1       
 31 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ              2:46.39S P DIV1       
  0 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN               2:20.76S F DQ         
  0 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               2:31.75S P DQ         
 
Boys  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL                54.75S F DIV1       
  2 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 55.14S F DIV1       
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 55.16S P DIV1       
  3 O'Sullivan, David         18 GAL                 55.62S F DIV1       
  2 O'Sullivan, David         18 GAL                 55.63S P DIV1       
  4 Coulter, Curtis           19 ARDS                55.96S F DIV1       
  3 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL                56.18S P DIV1       
  4 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 56.30S P DIV1       
  5 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN                 56.56S P DIV1       
  5 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 56.72S F DIV1       
  6 Coulter, Curtis           19 ARDS                56.89S P DIV1       
  6 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 57.30S F DIV1       
  7 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN                 57.38S F DIV1       
  7 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 57.53S P DIV1       
  8 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 57.67S F DIV1       
  9 Bain, Calum               16 DUN                 57.85S F DIV1       
  8 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 58.05S P DIV1       
 10 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK                58.22S F DIV1       
 11 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 58.51S F DIV1       
  9 Bain, Calum               16 DUN                 58.65S P DIV1       
 10 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 59.09S P DIV1       
 11 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK                59.21S P DIV1       
 12 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 59.45S P DIV1       
 12 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 59.46S F DIV1       
 13 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN               1:00.26S F DIV1       
 13 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE             1:00.36S P DIV1       
 14 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:00.55S P DIV1       
 14 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:00.68S F DIV1       
 15 Mc Donald, Cameron R      17 BANB              1:00.82S P DIV1       
 16 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN               1:00.88S P DIV1       
 17 Mitchell, Michael         17 BANB              1:01.04S P DIV1       
 15 Rathke, Alex              21 UCD               1:01.04S F DIV1       
 17 Rathke, Alex              21 UCD               1:01.04S P DIV1       
 19 Berryman, Morgan          16 CY BT             1:01.07S P DIV1       
 20 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               1:01.18S P DIV1       
 21 Dawson, Rodger            18 BAN               1:01.28S P DIV1       
 16 Berryman, Morgan          16 CY BT             1:01.38S F DIV1       
 22 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               1:01.38S P DIV1       
 23 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS               1:01.80S P DIV1       
 24 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              1:01.81S P DIV1       
 25 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               1:01.91S P DIV1       
 25 Angus, Paul               18 BAN               1:01.91S P DIV1       
 27 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN               1:02.26S P DIV1       
 28 Melennec, Alex M          17 TROJ              1:02.32S P DIV1       
 29 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               1:02.39S P DIV1       
 30 Dowling, Luke             20 UCD               1:02.62S P DIV1       
 31 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               1:02.91S P DIV1       
 32 Dowling, David            16 LASER             1:03.08S P DIV1       
 33 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             1:03.28S P DIV1       
 34 O'Murchadha, Muiris       17 ESB               1:03.89S P DIV1       
 35 Long, Matthew             16 TROJ              1:03.99S P DIV1       
 36 Murphy, Luke              17 NAC               1:04.03S P DIV1       
 37 Hopper, Toirdealbhach     20 COOL              1:04.48S P DIV2       
 38 Li, Chad                  16 LURG              1:06.32S P DIV2       
 39 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL               1:07.16S P DIV2       
  0 Smal, Dean                19 UCD                     NS P            
 
Girls  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                29.97S F DIV1       
  2 Fleming, Laoise           15 KELLS               29.98S F            
  2 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                29.98S F            
  1 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                29.99S P            
  2 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                30.19S P DIV1       
  3 Fleming, Laoise           15 KELLS               30.38S P            
  4 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 30.50S F            
  5 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN                 30.55S F            
  4 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL                 30.63S P            
  5 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE               30.72S P            
  6 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE               31.00S F            
  6 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE               31.05S P DIV1       
  9 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               31.22S F DIV1       
  7 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                 31.39S F            
  8 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE               31.43S F DIV1       
  7 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN                 31.56S P            
  8 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                 31.61S P            
  9 Clegg, Dayna              18 UCD                 31.81S P DIV1       
 10 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               31.83S P DIV1       
 10 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 31.98S F            
 11 Clegg, Dayna              18 UCD                 32.07S F DIV1       
 12 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN                 32.08S F            
 11 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 32.10S P            
 13 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH                 32.17S F            
 12 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN                 32.17S P            
 13 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH                 32.32S P            
 14 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC                32.36S F            
 14 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC                32.42S P            
 15 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN               32.54S F DIV1       
 15 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN               32.65S P DIV1       
 16 Wylie, Caitlin            15 LURG                32.72S P            
 17 Dunne, Isabelle           14 NEN                 32.74S P            
 18 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                32.79S P            
 19 Baird, Katie              13 LARNE               32.81S P            
 20 Henderson, Emma           15 LEA                 32.90S P            
 16 Wylie, Caitlin            15 LURG                33.15S F            
 21 Mascott, Keava            16 TROJ                33.15S P            
 22 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC                33.25S P            
 23 Del Castillo, Maria       13 LARNE               33.72S P            
 24 Wilson, Jenny             16 BANB                33.75S P            
 25 O'Brien, Rachel           15 ENS                 33.76S P            
 26 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC                34.05S P            
 27 Morris, Kate              14 GLN                 34.08S P            
 28 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ                34.12S P            
 29 Staunton, Niamh           14 ESB                 34.14S P            
 30 Tan, Caolfhinn            13 TEMP                34.21S P            
 31 Buckley, Aobhna           15 WAT                 34.51S P            
 32 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG                34.55S P            
 33 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ                34.81S P            
 34 O'Hara, Brogan            15 LEA                 35.14S P            
 35 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA                 35.32S P            
 36 Kent, Anna                14 WAT                 35.34S P            
 36 Tormey-Murphy, Aoise      15 TROJ                35.34S P            
 38 Kelly, Shannon            19 VIK                 35.61S P DIV1       
 39 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK               35.80S P            
 40 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife      14 ASK                 35.92S P            
 41 Richmond, Aimee           17 LVADY               37.91S P DIV1       
  0 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON                33.29S P DQ         
 
Boys  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Barry             24 ALS                 27.15S F DIV1       
  1 Murphy, Barry             24 ALS                 27.67S P DIV1       
  2 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 29.45S P DIV1       
  2 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 29.54S F DIV1       
  3 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS                 29.89S F DIV1       
  4 Crowley, Emmet            20 MAL                 30.05S F DIV1       
  5 Greene, Darragh           18 LONG                30.30S F DIV1       
  3 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS                 30.42S P            
  4 Crowley, Emmet            20 MAL                 30.49S P DIV1       
  9 Dawson, Rodger            18 BAN                 30.51S F DIV1       
  6 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS                 30.57S F            
  5 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL                 30.68S P DIV1       
  6 Greene, Darragh           18 LONG                30.74S P DIV1       
  7 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL                30.76S F DIV1       
  7 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL                30.78S P DIV1       
  8 Mc Glade, Kevin           20 GAL                 30.78S F DIV1       
 10 Angus, Paul               18 BAN                 30.86S F DIV1       
  8 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS                 31.04S P DIV1       
  9 Angus, Paul               18 BAN                 31.12S P DIV1       
 10 Dawson, Rodger            18 BAN                 31.42S P DIV1       
 11 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ                31.61S F            
 12 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL                 31.62S F            
 11 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL                 31.78S P            
 12 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ                32.17S P            
 13 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK               32.49S P            
 13 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK               32.63S F            
 14 Colvin, TiarnŠn           17 NAC                 33.05S F            
 14 Powell, Cormac            23 MAL                 33.06S P            
 15 Powell, Cormac            23 MAL                 33.51S F            
 15 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR                33.81S P            
 16 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR                33.83S F            
 16 Colvin, TiarnŠn           17 NAC                 33.91S P            
 17 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC                34.21S P            
 18 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA                 34.94S P            
 19 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN                 35.40S P            
 20 Mullen, Dylan             14 TALL                36.38S P            
 21 Walton, James             17 LVADY               36.61S P            
 22 Keighley, Euan            15 ASG                 37.31S P            
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD               2:13.97S F DIV1       
  1 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD               2:16.57S P DIV1       
  2 Carson, Bethany           22 LISB              2:16.81S P DIV1       
  2 Carson, Bethany           22 LISB              2:16.86S F DIV1       
  3 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              2:19.97S P DIV1       
  3 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              2:21.55S F DIV1       
  4 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               2:23.31S P DIV1       
  4 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS              2:23.53S F DIV1       
  5 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               2:24.07S F DIV1       
  5 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS              2:24.57S P DIV1       
  6 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS               2:24.64S F DIV1       
  7 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT             2:24.92S F DIV1       
  6 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT             2:26.46S P DIV1       
  8 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM               2:26.86S F DIV1       
  7 Corry, Therese            19 PORT              2:26.90S P DIV1       
  8 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS               2:26.97S P DIV1       
  9 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM               2:27.26S P DIV1       
 10 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               2:27.43S P DIV1       
  9 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               2:27.80S F DIV1       
 10 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:27.89S F DIV1       
 11 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:28.79S P DIV1       
 11 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               2:29.13S F DIV1       
 12 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               2:29.35S P DIV1       
 13 Comerford, Lisa           19 UCD               2:29.61S P DIV1       
 12 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              2:29.68S F DIV1       
 14 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:29.79S P DIV1       
 15 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               2:30.19S P DIV1       
 15 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             2:30.19S P DIV1       
 17 Dinneen, Molly            15 LASER             2:30.63S P DIV1       
 18 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN               2:30.84S P DIV1       
 19 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              2:31.85S P DIV1       
 20 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              2:31.91S P DIV1       
 13 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              2:31.98S F DIV1       
 21 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              2:32.44S P DIV1       
 22 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP              2:32.60S P DIV1       
 23 Reid, Rebecca             12 ARDS              2:33.13S P DIV1       
 24 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              2:33.28S P DIV1       
 25 Hunter, Alexandra         15 LISB              2:33.69S P DIV1       
 26 Mc Sharry, Mona           13 MARL              2:33.75S P DIV1       
 27 Wilson, Jenny             16 BANB              2:33.78S P DIV1       
 14 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:34.61S F DIV1       
 28 Sugrue, Danika            18 ALS               2:34.85S P DIV2       
 29 Gillic, Mollie            14 KELLS             2:34.86S P DIV1       
 15 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN               2:35.92S F DIV1       
 30 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             2:36.17S P DIV2       
 31 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:36.35S P DIV1       
 32 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC              2:36.53S P DIV1       
 33 Linnane, Sophie           14 GLN               2:37.78S P DIV1       
 34 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             2:38.54S P DIV1       
 35 Coyne, Aoife              16 TALL              2:38.55S P DIV1       
 36 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              2:39.98S P DIV1       
 37 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               2:40.00S P DIV1       
 38 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              2:40.70S P DIV1       
 39 Jones, Nadia              16 TROJ              2:46.50S P DIV2       
 40 Mascott, Keava            16 TROJ              2:49.99S P DIV2       
  0 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                    DQ P            
  0 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              2:28.70S P DQ         
  0 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             2:31.20S F DQ         
 
Boys  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Meegan, Andrew            23 ALS               3:50.48S F DIV1       
  2 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               3:50.90S F DIV1       
  3 Gibbons, Brendan          18 ATH               3:53.26S F DIV1       
  1 Meegan, Andrew            23 ALS               3:53.48S P DIV1       
  2 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               3:54.35S P DIV1       
  4 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL              3:54.50S F DIV1       
  5 Stacey, Sťamus            23 UCD               3:55.08S F DIV1       
  3 Gibbons, Brendan          18 ATH               3:55.29S P DIV1       
  4 Stacey, Sťamus            23 UCD               3:55.44S P DIV1       
  5 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL              3:58.33S P DIV1       
  6 Bryan, Christopher        23 ENS               4:00.98S P DIV1       
  6 Grady, Eoghan             17 CBAR              4:03.65S F DIV1       
  9 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              4:04.09S F DIV1       
  7 Bryan, Christopher        23 ENS               4:04.58S F DIV1       
  7 Grady, Eoghan             17 CBAR              4:06.09S P DIV1       
  8 Berryman, Morgan          16 CY BT             4:06.55S P DIV1       
  9 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               4:07.28S P DIV1       
 10 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              4:07.41S F DIV1       
 11 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              4:07.94S F DIV1       
 12 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               4:08.27S F DIV1       
 10 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              4:09.38S P DIV1       
 11 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              4:09.67S P DIV1       
 12 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS               4:10.36S P DIV1       
 13 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              4:10.45S P DIV1       
  8 Berryman, Morgan          16 CY BT             4:10.75S F DIV1       
 14 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              4:11.04S P DIV1       
 13 Mc Millan, Jack           13 BAN               4:11.64S F DIV1       
 14 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              4:11.68S F DIV1       
 15 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              4:12.96S P DIV1       
 16 Mc Millan, Jack           13 BAN               4:14.81S P DIV1       
 15 O'Sullivan, Brian         19 AURA              4:15.59S F DIV1       
 16 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              4:15.64S F DIV1       
 17 O'Sullivan, Brian         19 AURA              4:17.32S P DIV1       
 18 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT             4:17.84S P DIV1       
 19 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC               4:18.45S P DIV1       
 20 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               4:18.53S P DIV1       
 21 Mc Donald, Cameron R      17 BANB              4:18.59S P DIV1       
 22 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               4:19.21S P DIV1       
 23 Mc Mahon, Hugh            16 ENS               4:19.30S P DIV1       
 24 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              4:19.33S P DIV1       
 25 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              4:20.36S P DIV1       
 26 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               4:24.40S P DIV1       
 27 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               4:24.96S P DIV1       
 28 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               4:25.22S P DIV1       
 29 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               4:25.23S P DIV1       
 30 Halpin, Ciaran            16 WAT               4:27.87S P DIV1       
 31 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS               4:28.92S P DIV1       
 32 Edgar, James              15 LISB              4:29.01S P DIV1       
 33 Clancy, Barry             16 ENS               4:29.06S P DIV1       
 34 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS               4:30.83S P DIV1       
 35 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT               4:31.16S P DIV1       
 36 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP              4:31.79S P DIV1       
 37 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN               4:34.06S P DIV1       
 38 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              4:34.11S P DIV1       
 39 Mawhinney, Kyle           16 INVCT             4:35.12S P DIV1       
 40 Shortt, James             14 TROJ              4:39.00S P DIV1       
 41 Speers, Harry             18 BAN               4:39.29S P DIV2       
 42 O'Meara, David            15 ESB               4:39.68S P DIV1       
 43 Cosgrove, Jason           16 TEMP              4:40.87S P DIV2       
 44 Walton, James             17 LVADY             4:41.73S P DIV2       
 45 Maher, Sean               17 WEX               4:43.77S P DIV2       
 46 Mc Grath, Jonathan        20 LIMK              5:05.97S P            
 47 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG              5:53.18S P            
 
Girls  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Bethany           22 LISB                56.16S P DIV1       
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 56.16S F DIV1       
  2 Carson, Bethany           22 LISB                56.33S F DIV1       
  3 Houghton, Melanie         28 ALS                 56.43S F DIV1       
  2 Houghton, Melanie         28 ALS                 56.55S P DIV1       
  3 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 57.22S P DIV1       
  4 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL               57.66S F DIV1       
  5 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                58.11S F DIV1       
  4 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                58.45S P DIV1       
  5 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL               58.52S P DIV1       
  5 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN                 58.52S P DIV1       
  7 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMP                58.54S P DIV1       
  9 Fleming, Laoise           15 KELLS               58.58S F DIV1       
  8 Bethel, Rachel            13 LISB                58.58S P DIV1       
  6 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN                 58.63S F DIV1       
  9 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                58.82S P DIV1       
 10 Fleming, Laoise           15 KELLS               58.91S P DIV1       
  7 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                58.99S F DIV1       
 10 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                59.42S F DIV1       
 11 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE               59.45S P DIV1       
 12 Stallard, Jess            18 UCD                 59.52S P DIV1       
 13 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                59.56S P DIV1       
 14 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                59.60S P DIV1       
 11 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE               59.62S F DIV1       
 12 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                59.76S F DIV1       
 13 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN                 59.82S F DIV1       
 14 Stallard, Jess            18 UCD                 59.86S F DIV1       
 15 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 59.90S P DIV1       
 16 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC                59.97S P DIV1       
 17 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN               1:00.07S P DIV1       
 18 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL              1:00.24S P DIV1       
 19 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:00.44S P DIV1       
 20 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               1:00.50S P DIV1       
 15 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              1:00.78S F DIV1       
 16 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:00.79S F DIV1       
 21 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE             1:00.85S P DIV1       
 22 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               1:00.86S P DIV1       
 23 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             1:00.88S P DIV1       
 24 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC              1:01.09S P DIV1       
 25 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               1:01.12S P DIV1       
 26 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               1:01.25S P DIV1       
 26 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             1:01.25S P DIV1       
 28 Mc Menamin, Hannah        16 ALS               1:01.57S P DIV1       
 29 Mc Shane, Nicola          16 ESB               1:01.60S P DIV1       
 30 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON              1:01.79S P DIV1       
 31 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               1:01.87S P DIV1       
 32 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM               1:01.89S P DIV1       
 33 Wilson, Jenny             16 BANB              1:01.91S P DIV1       
 34 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK              1:02.01S P DIV1       
 35 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             1:02.09S P DIV1       
 36 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              1:02.12S P DIV1       
 37 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               1:02.35S P DIV1       
  8 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMP              1:02.35S F DIV1       
 38 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              1:02.43S P DIV1       
 39 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:02.49S P DIV1       
 40 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP              1:02.60S P DIV1       
 41 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               1:02.67S P DIV1       
 42 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL               1:02.69S P DIV1       
 43 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC              1:02.71S P DIV1       
 44 Sugrue, Danika            18 ALS               1:02.89S P DIV1       
 45 Reid, Emma J              14 ARDS              1:03.01S P DIV1       
 46 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              1:03.03S P DIV1       
 47 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              1:03.09S P DIV1       
 48 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             1:03.11S P DIV1       
 49 Hunter, Victoria          13 LISB              1:03.20S P DIV1       
 50 Robinson, Poppy D         15 BANB              1:03.49S P DIV1       
 51 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              1:03.63S P DIV1       
 52 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             1:03.70S P DIV1       
 53 Edmead, Nancy             16 CLON              1:03.82S P DIV1       
 54 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              1:03.88S P DIV1       
 55 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               1:04.06S P DIV2       
 56 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife      14 ASK               1:04.26S P DIV1       
 57 Kenrick, Sarah            15 KILK              1:04.27S P DIV2       
 58 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               1:04.34S P DIV1       
 59 Quirke, Clodagh           14 NRS               1:04.39S P DIV1       
 60 Scallon, Marissa          16 COOL              1:04.50S P DIV2       
 61 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:04.56S P DIV1       
 62 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              1:04.57S P DIV2       
 63 Baird, Katie              13 LARNE             1:04.60S P DIV1       
 64 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              1:04.63S P DIV1       
 65 Simpson, Megan            14 TMORE             1:04.68S P DIV1       
 66 Henderson, Emma           15 LEA               1:04.89S P DIV2       
 67 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA               1:05.04S P DIV1       
 68 Wylie, Caitlin            15 LURG              1:05.08S P DIV2       
 69 Purdy, Ellie L            13 BANB              1:05.10S P DIV1       
 70 Walshe, Nicole            14 TEMP              1:05.25S P DIV1       
 71 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ              1:05.26S P DIV1       
 72 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:05.29S P DIV2       
 73 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              1:05.38S P DIV2       
 74 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:05.40S P DIV1       
 75 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM              1:05.45S P DIV2       
 76 Mascott, Keava            16 TROJ              1:05.48S P DIV2       
 77 Johnson, Emma             14 COOL              1:05.49S P DIV2       
 78 James, Hannah             13 ARDS              1:05.51S P DIV2       
 79 Kent, Anna                14 WAT               1:05.54S P DIV2       
 80 Dunne, Isabelle           14 NEN               1:05.56S P DIV2       
 81 Linnane, Sophie           14 GLN               1:05.63S P DIV2       
 82 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               1:05.76S P DIV2       
 83 Doyle, Isabel             13 ESB               1:05.91S P DIV2       
 84 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               1:05.94S P DIV2       
 85 Smyth, Zoe                15 BANB              1:06.10S P DIV2       
 86 Bryson, Sadhbh            13 TALL              1:06.15S P DIV2       
 87 Morris, Kate              14 GLN               1:06.33S P DIV2       
 88 Buckley, Aobhna           15 WAT               1:06.36S P DIV2       
 89 Tan, Caolfhinn            13 TEMP              1:06.39S P DIV2       
 90 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ              1:06.40S P DIV2       
 91 Walshe, Ellen             12 TEMP              1:06.42S P DIV1       
 92 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT               1:06.51S P DIV2       
 93 Houston, Bethany          15 ARDS              1:06.60S P DIV2       
 94 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              1:06.69S P DIV2       
 95 Doyle, Emily Jane         13 ESB               1:07.04S P DIV2       
 96 Deane, Aoife              15 ENS               1:07.20S P DIV2       
 97 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:07.21S P DIV2       
 98 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              1:07.51S P DIV2       
 99 O'Brien, Rachel           15 ENS               1:07.64S P DIV2       
 
Boys  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 55.85S F            
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 56.06S P            
  2 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS                 58.33S F            
  3 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 58.89S F            
  9 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 59.19S F            
  2 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 59.28S P            
  3 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 59.31S P            
  4 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS                 59.47S P            
  4 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS                 59.61S F            
  5 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 59.62S F            
  5 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS                 59.87S P            
  6 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL              1:00.04S P            
  7 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             1:00.23S P            
  6 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             1:00.46S F            
  7 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:00.53S F            
  8 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:00.94S P            
  8 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL              1:01.01S F            
 10 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              1:01.51S F            
  9 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC               1:01.76S P            
 11 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:01.79S F            
 12 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               1:01.81S F            
 10 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               1:02.17S P            
 11 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE             1:02.34S P            
 12 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              1:02.38S P            
 13 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:02.52S P            
 14 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              1:02.81S P            
 13 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE             1:02.93S F            
 15 Grady, Eoghan             17 CBAR              1:03.39S P            
 14 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              1:03.92S F            
 15 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              1:04.20S F            
 16 Cody, Shane               18 NEN               1:04.23S P            
 17 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              1:04.29S P            
 16 Cody, Shane               18 NEN               1:04.47S F            
 18 O'Murchadha, Muiris       17 ESB               1:05.06S P            
 19 Long, Matthew             16 TROJ              1:06.34S P            
 20 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             1:06.56S P            
 21 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              1:07.79S P            
 22 Murphy, Luke              17 NAC               1:07.96S P            
 23 Donoghue, Eoin            14 LAMAR             1:08.11S P            
 24 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS               1:08.12S P            
 25 O'Brien, Rory             14 ALS               1:08.36S P            
 26 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC              1:09.00S P            
 27 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC              1:09.05S P            
 28 Walton, James             17 LVADY             1:09.77S P            
 29 Mc Carthy, Cadan          13 MAL               1:10.19S P            
 30 Hill, Christopher         19 GLN               1:10.84S P            
 31 Babiy, Andriy             16 NAC               1:10.90S P            
 32 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT               1:11.08S P            
 33 Mullen, Dylan             14 TALL              1:11.15S P            
 34 Feeney, Michael           17 WEX               1:11.35S P            
 35 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA               1:12.29S P            
 
Girls  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grainne           20 NRS               8:38.76S F DIV1       
  2 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              8:39.61S F DIV1       
  3 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN               8:54.00S F DIV1       
  4 Corry, Therese            19 PORT              8:55.60S F DIV1       
  5 Berry, Ali                16 ALS               9:06.77S F DIV1       
  6 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               9:21.49S F DIV1       
  7 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              9:22.19S F DIV1       
  8 Walsh, Orla               18 ALS               9:22.42S F DIV1       
  9 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              9:22.45S F DIV1       
 10 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               9:23.14S F DIV1       
 11 Cash, Fiona               15 LISB              9:26.64S F DIV1       
 12 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN               9:27.48S F DIV1       
 13 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              9:33.92S F DIV1       
 14 Hurst, Maedbh             17 ATH               9:38.18S F DIV1       
 15 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              9:40.43S F DIV1       
 16 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               9:41.49S F DIV1       
 17 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               9:46.23S F DIV1       
 18 Quirke, Clodagh           14 NRS               9:46.64S F DIV1       
 19 Lynagh, Laura             13 GLN               9:49.67S F DIV1       
 20 Corry, Niamh              15 PORT              9:49.72S F DIV1       
 21 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             9:51.34S F DIV1       
 22 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               9:55.13S F DIV1       
 23 Mc Henry, Kirsty          14 LARNE             9:55.82S F DIV1       
 24 Mc Ilveen, Anne           18 LEA              10:00.06S F DIV2       
 25 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP             10:00.17S F DIV1       
 26 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ             10:01.58S F DIV1       
 27 Watson, Hannah            16 LISB             10:02.73S F DIV1       
 28 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN              10:04.74S F DIV1       
 29 James, Hannah             13 ARDS             10:08.48S F DIV1       
 30 Walsh, Clodagh            15 ALS              10:10.71S F DIV2       
 31 Harte, Thea               15 KILK             10:10.80S F DIV2       
 32 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH              10:14.49S F DIV1       
 33 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH              10:15.00S F DIV1       
 34 Melennec, Coline M        14 TROJ             10:16.25S F DIV1       
 35 Taylor, Laura             13 GLN              10:20.38S F DIV1       
  0 Kenrick, Sarah            15 KILK                    NS F            
 
Girls  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 25.89S F DIV1       
  1 Houghton, Melanie         28 ALS                 26.08S P DIV1       
  2 Houghton, Melanie         28 ALS                 26.18S F DIV1       
  2 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 26.23S P DIV1       
  3 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMP                26.70S F DIV1       
  4 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                26.87S F DIV1       
  3 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMP                27.07S P DIV1       
  5 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK                27.14S F DIV1       
  4 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                27.18S P            
  5 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                27.20S P DIV1       
  6 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 27.24S F DIV1       
  7 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                27.33S F            
  6 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                27.33S P DIV1       
  7 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK                27.37S P DIV1       
  8 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 27.43S P DIV1       
  9 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC                27.45S P            
 10 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                 27.46S P            
  9 Bethel, Rachel            13 LISB                27.50S F            
 11 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL                 27.51S P            
 10 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL                 27.55S F            
 10 Hughes, Lauren            19 ARDS                27.55S F DIV1       
 12 Hughes, Lauren            19 ARDS                27.56S P DIV1       
 13 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG                27.61S P DIV1       
 12 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG                27.61S F DIV1       
 14 Bethel, Rachel            13 LISB                27.74S P            
 15 Stallard, Jess            18 UCD                 27.78S P DIV1       
 13 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL                 27.83S F DIV1       
 14 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                 27.85S F            
 16 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL                 27.88S P DIV1       
 16 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 27.88S P            
 15 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL                 27.99S F            
 18 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC                28.09S P            
 19 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE               28.16S P DIV1       
 20 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS                 28.23S P            
 16 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC                28.25S F            
 21 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC                28.25S P            
 22 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT               28.28S P            
 23 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN               28.37S P DIV1       
 24 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK                28.45S P            
 24 O'Brien, Sophie           15 COOL                28.45S P            
 26 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM                 28.46S P            
 27 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN                 28.52S P            
 28 Hurst, Maedbh             17 ATH                 28.61S P DIV1       
 29 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ                28.62S P            
 30 Wilson, Jenny             16 BANB                28.69S P            
 31 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK                28.75S P            
 31 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP                28.75S P DIV1       
 33 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG                 28.78S P            
 33 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK                28.78S P            
 35 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK                28.79S P            
 36 Mc Menamin, Hannah        16 ALS                 28.86S P            
 37 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT               28.89S P            
 38 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO               28.91S P            
 39 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS                 28.92S P            
 40 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC                28.94S P            
 41 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON                28.95S P            
 41 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC                28.95S P            
 43 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS                 29.01S P            
 44 Mc Shane, Nicola          16 ESB                 29.02S P            
 45 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC                29.15S P            
 46 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ                29.24S P            
 47 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL                 29.33S P            
 48 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                29.44S P            
 49 Kenrick, Sarah            15 KILK                29.45S P            
 50 Dunne, Isabelle           14 NEN                 29.47S P            
 51 Mascott, Keava            16 TROJ                29.49S P            
 52 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife      14 ASK                 29.60S P            
 52 Simpson, Megan            14 TMORE               29.60S P            
 54 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC                29.63S P            
 55 Cush, Alex                16 BAN                 29.67S P            
 56 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK               29.76S P            
 56 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK                29.76S P            
 58 Purdy, Ellie L            13 BANB                29.79S P            
 59 O'Brien, Rachel           15 ENS                 29.80S P            
 60 Henderson, Emma           15 LEA                 29.84S P            
 60 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK                29.84S P            
 62 Baird, Katie              13 LARNE               29.86S P            
 63 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ                29.87S P            
 63 Gourley, Sinead           14 LARNE               29.87S P            
 65 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                 29.94S P            
 66 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA                 30.11S P            
 67 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ                30.17S P            
 68 Edmead, Nancy             16 CLON                30.21S P            
 68 Johnson, Emma             14 COOL                30.21S P            
 70 O'Neill, Ellen            15 LARNE               30.38S P            
 71 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS                 30.49S P            
 71 Mc Keown, Paige           18 LISB                30.49S P DIV1       
 73 Buckley, Aobhna           15 WAT                 30.51S P            
 74 Bryson, Sadhbh            13 TALL                30.54S P            
 75 Houston, Bethany          15 ARDS                30.61S P            
 76 Smyth, Lucy               14 LEA                 30.71S P            
 77 Kelly, Shannon            19 VIK                 30.74S P DIV1       
 78 O'Hara, Brogan            15 LEA                 30.94S P            
  0 Keogh, Aoife              16 TALL                    NS P            
  0 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                26.70S F DQ         
 
Boys  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Barry             24 ALS                 59.87S F DIV1       
  1 Murphy, Barry             24 ALS               1:04.62S P DIV1       
  2 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               1:05.14S F DIV1       
  3 Greene, Darragh           18 LONG              1:05.18S F DIV1       
  4 Crowley, Emmet            20 MAL               1:05.51S F DIV1       
  5 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               1:05.80S F DIV1       
  6 Angus, Paul               18 BAN               1:05.81S F DIV1       
  7 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             1:06.00S F DIV1       
  2 Greene, Darragh           18 LONG              1:06.27S P DIV1       
  3 Dawson, Rodger            18 BAN               1:06.29S P DIV1       
  4 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               1:06.47S P DIV1       
  5 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               1:06.49S P DIV1       
  6 Angus, Paul               18 BAN               1:06.50S P DIV1       
  8 Dawson, Rodger            18 BAN               1:06.56S F DIV1       
  7 Crowley, Emmet            20 MAL               1:06.60S P DIV1       
  8 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             1:06.65S P DIV1       
  9 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS              1:06.91S F DIV1       
 10 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               1:07.28S F DIV1       
 11 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:07.42S F DIV1       
  9 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL              1:07.50S P DIV1       
 10 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS              1:07.81S P DIV1       
 12 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL              1:07.90S F DIV1       
 11 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               1:08.29S P DIV1       
 12 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:08.47S P DIV1       
 13 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:08.74S P DIV1       
 13 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              1:08.86S F DIV1       
 14 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:09.24S F DIV1       
 14 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              1:09.50S P DIV1       
 15 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              1:09.53S P DIV1       
 16 Gibbons, Brendan          18 ATH               1:09.87S P DIV1       
 17 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               1:10.05S P DIV1       
 18 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC               1:10.44S P DIV1       
 19 Mc Eneaney, Evan          17 NAC               1:10.71S P DIV1       
 15 Gibbons, Brendan          18 ATH               1:11.09S F DIV1       
 20 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             1:11.30S P DIV1       
 21 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              1:11.88S P DIV1       
 22 O'Murchadha, Muiris       17 ESB               1:12.36S P DIV1       
 23 Manley, Adam              14 ARDS              1:12.54S P DIV1       
 16 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              1:12.84S F DIV1       
 24 Po, Lucas                 16 SWSC              1:12.87S P DIV1       
 25 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:13.09S P DIV1       
 26 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC              1:13.32S P DIV1       
 27 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               1:14.43S P DIV1       
 28 Hamilton, James           21 LARNE             1:15.01S P DIV2       
 29 Donoghue, Eoin            14 LAMAR             1:15.21S P DIV1       
 30 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA               1:15.24S P DIV1       
 31 Hamilton, David           16 LARNE             1:16.06S P DIV1       
 32 O'Brien, Rory             14 ALS               1:17.52S P DIV1       
  0 Mc Grath, Jonathan        20 LIMK              1:46.08S P DQ         
 
Girls  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chelsey           22 ENSK              2:11.73S F DIV1       
  2 Fleming, Laoise           15 KELLS             2:14.62S F DIV1       
  1 Wilson, Chelsey           22 ENSK              2:15.57S P DIV1       
  2 Fleming, Laoise           15 KELLS             2:17.34S P DIV1       
  3 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC              2:17.52S F DIV1       
  3 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               2:17.92S P DIV1       
  4 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC              2:18.67S P DIV1       
  4 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             2:18.78S F DIV1       
  5 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               2:18.81S F DIV1       
  5 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             2:19.98S P DIV1       
  6 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               2:20.36S P DIV1       
  6 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:20.61S F DIV1       
  7 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:20.83S P DIV1       
  7 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:20.90S F DIV1       
  9 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              2:21.02S F DIV1       
 10 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE             2:21.29S F DIV1       
  8 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             2:21.32S P DIV1       
  9 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              2:21.73S P DIV1       
  8 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               2:22.51S F DIV1       
 10 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE             2:22.68S P DIV1       
 11 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              2:23.05S P DIV1       
 11 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              2:23.11S F DIV1       
 12 Walsh, Orla               18 ALS               2:23.50S F DIV1       
 13 Clegg, Dayna              18 UCD               2:23.85S F DIV1       
 12 Clegg, Dayna              18 UCD               2:25.27S P DIV1       
 13 Walsh, Orla               18 ALS               2:26.28S P DIV1       
 14 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             2:26.85S P DIV1       
 14 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               2:28.03S F DIV1       
 15 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               2:28.06S P DIV1       
 15 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               2:28.14S F DIV1       
 16 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               2:28.17S P DIV1       
 17 Linnane, Sophie           14 GLN               2:28.37S P DIV1       
 18 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               2:28.58S P DIV1       
 19 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               2:29.93S P DIV1       
 20 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              2:31.01S P DIV1       
 21 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:31.63S P DIV1       
 22 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              2:31.92S P DIV1       
 23 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC              2:32.27S P DIV1       
 24 Baird, Katie              13 LARNE             2:32.31S P DIV1       
 25 Watson, Emma              16 TMORE             2:32.48S P DIV1       
 26 Henderson, Emma           15 LEA               2:32.94S P DIV1       
 27 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ              2:33.34S P DIV1       
 28 Gorman, Amy               13 GLN               2:33.47S P DIV1       
 29 Wylie, Caitlin            15 LURG              2:33.96S P DIV1       
 30 Tan, Caolfhinn            13 TEMP              2:34.51S P DIV1       
 31 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC              2:34.52S P DIV1       
 32 Gillic, Mollie            14 KELLS             2:34.96S P DIV1       
 33 Morris, Kate              14 GLN               2:34.97S P DIV1       
 34 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER             2:35.51S P DIV1       
 35 Walsh, Clodagh            15 ALS               2:36.14S P DIV1       
 36 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              2:37.12S P DIV1       
 37 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN               2:38.87S P DIV2       
 38 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC              2:39.06S P DIV1       
 39 Guy, Thea                 14 GLN               2:43.44S P DIV1       
 40 Mascott, Keava            16 TROJ              2:43.69S P DIV2       
  0 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK                  DNF P            
  0 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH                   NS F            
 
Boys  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL              1:59.43S F DIV1       
  2 O'Sullivan, David         18 GAL               2:01.50S F DIV1       
  1 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL              2:01.59S P DIV1       
  3 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL               2:03.42S F DIV1       
  2 O'Sullivan, David         18 GAL               2:04.97S P DIV1       
  3 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL               2:06.05S P DIV1       
  4 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              2:06.18S F DIV1       
  4 Brown, James              16 ARDS              2:08.17S P DIV1       
  5 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:08.47S P DIV1       
  6 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              2:08.61S P DIV1       
  5 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               2:08.68S F DIV1       
  7 Meegan, Andrew            23 ALS               2:08.83S P DIV1       
  9 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB               2:10.92S F DIV1       
  8 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD               2:11.11S P DIV1       
  6 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD               2:11.30S F DIV1       
 10 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               2:11.94S F DIV1       
  7 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              2:12.36S F DIV1       
  9 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              2:12.77S P DIV1       
 10 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB               2:12.80S P DIV1       
 11 Delaney, Ross             17 SLBGH             2:13.15S P DIV1       
 12 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               2:13.43S P DIV1       
  8 Brown, James              16 ARDS              2:14.94S F DIV1       
 11 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN               2:15.71S F DIV1       
 13 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               2:16.29S P DIV1       
 12 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:16.31S F DIV1       
 13 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               2:16.46S F DIV1       
 14 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               2:16.67S P DIV1       
 14 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               2:16.78S F DIV1       
 15 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN               2:17.21S P DIV1       
 15 Rathke, Alex              21 UCD               2:18.59S F DIV1       
 16 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:18.75S P DIV1       
 17 Rathke, Alex              21 UCD               2:20.35S P DIV1       
 16 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:22.51S F DIV1       
 18 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN             2:25.16S P DIV1       
 19 Speers, Peter             15 BAN               2:25.57S P DIV1       
 20 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               2:27.03S P DIV1       
 21 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               2:27.32S P DIV1       
 22 Hansen, Benjamin          13 TROJ              2:28.97S P DIV1       
 23 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:30.72S P DIV1       
 24 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB              2:30.90S P DIV1       
 25 Mc Dowell, Robbie         16 TMORE             2:32.38S P DIV2       
 26 Overton, Jordan           14 LAMAR             2:42.89S P DIV2       
  0 Berryman, Morgan          16 CY BT                   NS P            
  0 Murphy, Luke              17 NAC               2:23.25S P DQ         
 
Girls  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 59.38S F DIV1       
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD               1:00.30S P DIV1       
  2 Houghton, Melanie         28 ALS               1:01.03S P DIV1       
  2 Houghton, Melanie         28 ALS               1:01.33S F DIV1       
  3 Carson, Bethany           22 LISB              1:01.63S P DIV1       
  3 Carson, Bethany           22 LISB              1:01.64S F DIV1       
  4 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK              1:02.00S F DIV1       
  4 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK              1:02.13S P DIV1       
  5 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL              1:02.98S F DIV1       
  5 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL              1:03.71S P DIV1       
  9 Reid, Emma J              14 ARDS              1:04.66S F DIV1       
 10 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              1:04.69S F DIV1       
  6 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               1:04.86S F DIV1       
  6 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD               1:05.00S P DIV1       
  7 Berry, Ali                16 ALS               1:05.17S P DIV1       
 11 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:05.28S F DIV1       
  8 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN               1:05.55S P DIV1       
  7 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS               1:05.59S F DIV1       
  9 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               1:05.66S P DIV1       
 10 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS               1:05.74S P DIV1       
 11 Reid, Emma J              14 ARDS              1:05.76S P DIV1       
 12 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN               1:05.90S P DIV1       
  8 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN               1:05.95S F DIV1       
 13 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              1:06.08S P DIV1       
 14 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               1:06.29S P DIV1       
 12 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               1:06.30S F DIV1       
 15 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             1:06.66S P DIV1       
 16 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               1:06.85S P DIV1       
 13 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             1:06.86S F DIV1       
 14 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               1:07.49S F DIV1       
 17 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               1:07.59S P DIV1       
 18 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               1:08.09S P DIV1       
 19 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             1:08.09S P DIV1       
 20 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             1:08.29S P DIV1       
 21 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC              1:08.42S P DIV1       
 22 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:08.52S P DIV1       
 23 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM               1:08.64S P DIV1       
 24 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              1:08.78S P DIV1       
 25 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              1:09.26S P DIV1       
 15 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN               1:09.32S F DIV1       
 26 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               1:09.72S P DIV1       
 27 Mc Shane, Nicola          16 ESB               1:09.74S P DIV1       
 28 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             1:09.75S P DIV1       
 29 Hunter, Alexandra         15 LISB              1:09.82S P DIV1       
 30 Wilson, Jenny             16 BANB              1:09.86S P DIV1       
 31 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               1:09.89S P DIV1       
 32 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC              1:10.28S P DIV1       
 33 Reid, Rebecca             12 ARDS              1:10.63S P DIV1       
 34 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK              1:10.97S P DIV1       
 35 O'Brien, Sophie           15 COOL              1:11.06S P DIV1       
 36 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             1:11.22S P DIV2       
 37 Gourley, Sinead           14 LARNE             1:11.44S P DIV1       
 38 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:11.48S P DIV1       
 39 Walshe, Ellen             12 TEMP              1:11.57S P DIV1       
 40 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:11.58S P DIV1       
 41 Duddy, Karen              13 GLN               1:11.68S P DIV1       
 42 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:12.05S P DIV1       
 43 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             1:12.16S P DIV2       
 44 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               1:12.30S P DIV1       
 45 Watson, Hannah            16 LISB              1:12.39S P DIV1       
 46 Robinson, Poppy D         15 BANB              1:12.48S P DIV1       
 47 Bryson, Sadhbh            13 TALL              1:12.59S P DIV1       
 48 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               1:12.67S P DIV1       
 49 Hunter, Victoria          13 LISB              1:12.94S P DIV1       
 50 Walshe, Rebecca           16 ALS               1:13.57S P DIV2       
 51 Mascott, Keava            16 TROJ              1:13.71S P DIV2       
 52 Linnane, Sophie           14 GLN               1:13.97S P DIV1       
 53 O'Brien, Rachel           15 ENS               1:14.20S P DIV2       
 54 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               1:14.53S P DIV1       
 55 Blair, Maya               12 TROJ              1:14.96S P DIV1       
 56 Aylward, Lorna            16 WAT               1:15.37S P DIV2       
 57 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC              1:15.61S P DIV2       
 58 Edmead, Nancy             16 CLON              1:15.83S P DIV2       
 59 Smyth, Zoe                15 BANB              1:16.82S P DIV2       
 60 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM              1:18.15S P DIV2       
  0 Keogh, Aoife              16 TALL                    NS P            
  0 Galvin, Rachel            15 COOL              1:12.33S P DQ         
  0 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               1:08.72S F DQ         
  0 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC              1:15.11S P DQ         
  0 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD                     NS P            
 
Boys  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 24.88S F DIV1       
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 25.37S P DIV1       
  2 Prendergast, David        19 UCD                 25.62S F DIV1       
  2 Prendergast, David        19 UCD                 26.17S P DIV1       
  3 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                26.72S P            
  3 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN                 26.77S F DIV1       
  4 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                26.78S F            
  4 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN                 26.91S P DIV1       
  5 Galloway, Nicky           18 BANB                27.35S F DIV1       
  5 Galloway, Nicky           18 BANB                27.50S P DIV1       
  6 Galloway, Lee             21 INVCT               27.85S F DIV1       
  6 Galloway, Lee             21 INVCT               27.95S P DIV1       
  7 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 28.00S P DIV1       
  8 Mc Monagle, Rory J        18 ALS                 28.05S P DIV1       
  7 Mc Monagle, Rory J        18 ALS                 28.10S F DIV1       
  9 Field, Graham             19 TEMP                28.22S F DIV1       
  9 Field, Graham             19 TEMP                28.46S P DIV1       
 10 Doggart, James            17 BAN                 28.46S F            
 11 Dowling, David            16 LASER               28.55S F            
 10 Doggart, James            17 BAN                 28.73S P            
 11 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM                29.07S P            
 12 Melennec, Alex M          17 TROJ                29.09S P            
 12 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM                29.13S F            
 13 Dowling, David            16 LASER               29.28S P            
 13 Mc Eneaney, Evan          17 NAC                 29.28S F            
 14 Melennec, Alex M          17 TROJ                29.31S F            
 14 Mc Eneaney, Evan          17 NAC                 29.32S P            
  8 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 29.45S F DIV1       
 15 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 29.61S F            
 16 Manley, Sam               15 ARDS                29.73S F            
 15 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 29.90S P            
 16 Manley, Sam               15 ARDS                30.04S P            
 17 Allison, Robert           17 INVCT               30.87S P            
 18 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC                30.94S P            
 19 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC                30.96S P            
 20 Dawson, Rodger            18 BAN                 31.06S P            
 21 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS                 31.10S P            
 22 Purdy, Finn               14 LARNE               31.58S P            
 
Girls  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM                 33.61S F            
  2 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT               33.73S F            
  1 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM                 33.86S P            
  3 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 33.91S F            
  2 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 33.92S P            
  3 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT               34.01S P            
  4 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL                34.04S F            
  4 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL                34.56S P            
  5 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK                34.65S F            
  6 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMP                34.94S F            
  7 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN                 34.98S F            
  5 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN                 35.25S P            
  9 Mc Sharry, Mona           13 MARL                35.33S F            
  6 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK                35.34S P            
  7 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMP                35.42S P            
 10 Hill, Louise              18 LARNE               35.51S F            
  8 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                35.53S P            
  9 Harling, Faye             15 ALS                 35.55S P            
 11 Harling, Faye             15 ALS                 35.57S F            
 10 Mc Sharry, Mona           13 MARL                35.61S P            
  8 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                35.63S F            
 12 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL                 35.71S F            
 11 Hill, Louise              18 LARNE               35.94S P            
 12 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ                35.96S P            
 13 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL                36.06S F            
 13 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE               36.09S P            
 14 Kemp, Kendra              15 LARNE               36.12S P            
 14 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE               36.17S F            
 15 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ                36.23S F            
 15 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL                 36.24S P            
 16 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL                36.25S P            
 17 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG                 36.27S P            
 16 Kemp, Kendra              15 LARNE               36.56S F            
 18 O'Neill, Ellen            15 LARNE               36.63S P            
 19 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC                36.65S P            
 20 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                 36.82S P            
 21 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL                37.05S P            
 22 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC                37.08S P            
 23 Kenrick, Sarah            15 KILK                37.56S P            
 24 Robinson, Poppy D         15 BANB                37.79S P            
 25 Szmagara, Martina         13 GLN                 37.99S P            
 26 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ                38.03S P            
 27 Cush, Alex                16 BAN                 38.13S P            
 28 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL                 38.23S P            
 29 Nixon, Allyce G           15 BANB                38.26S P            
 30 Mc Kimm, Shannon          16 BAN                 38.54S P            
 31 Coll, Deirbhile           15 SLBGH               38.64S P            
 32 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK                38.79S P            
 33 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK                38.82S P            
 33 Purdy, Ellie L            13 BANB                38.82S P            
 35 Harte, Thea               15 KILK                39.37S P            
 36 Coyne, Aoife              16 TALL                39.56S P            
 37 Devlin, Orlaith           13 LARNE               40.01S P            
 
Boys  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD               2:01.94S F DIV1       
  2 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL              2:02.14S F DIV1       
  3 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               2:04.65S F DIV1       
  4 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               2:06.11S F DIV1       
  1 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL              2:06.47S P DIV1       
  2 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD               2:06.99S P DIV1       
  5 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             2:07.49S F DIV1       
  3 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               2:07.51S P DIV1       
  4 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               2:08.29S P DIV1       
  6 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:08.74S F DIV1       
  5 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             2:09.00S P DIV1       
  6 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:09.07S P DIV1       
  7 Brown, James              16 ARDS              2:09.57S P DIV1       
  9 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              2:09.90S F DIV1       
 10 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              2:10.10S F DIV1       
  8 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL               2:10.96S P DIV1       
  7 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               2:11.27S F DIV1       
  9 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               2:11.90S P DIV1       
 11 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE             2:12.07S F DIV1       
 10 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              2:12.48S P DIV1       
 11 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              2:12.77S P DIV1       
 12 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL              2:13.15S F DIV1       
 12 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              2:13.19S P DIV1       
 13 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:13.25S P DIV1       
 14 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL              2:13.26S P DIV1       
 15 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE             2:13.45S P DIV1       
 16 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              2:15.01S P DIV1       
 17 Angus, Paul               18 BAN               2:15.02S P DIV1       
 18 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               2:15.69S P DIV1       
 13 Angus, Paul               18 BAN               2:16.11S F DIV1       
 14 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              2:17.55S F DIV1       
 15 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               2:17.56S F DIV1       
  8 Brown, James              16 ARDS              2:18.30S F DIV1       
 19 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN               2:19.62S P DIV1       
 20 Dowling, David            16 LASER             2:19.80S P DIV1       
 21 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              2:21.63S P DIV1       
 22 Mc Caughey, Chris         15 BAN               2:22.24S P DIV1       
 23 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC              2:23.31S P DIV1       
 24 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             2:24.60S P DIV1       
 25 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT             2:24.72S P DIV1       
 26 O'Brien, Rory             14 ALS               2:24.95S P DIV1       
 27 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:25.23S P DIV1       
 28 Walton, James             17 LVADY             2:27.32S P DIV2       
 29 Murphy, Luke              17 NAC               2:31.48S P DIV2       
 30 Mc Grath, Jonathan        20 LIMK              2:59.76S P A          
  0 Berryman, Morgan          16 CY BT                   NS P            
  0 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              2:18.96S P DQ         
  0 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:12.97S F DQ         
 
Girls  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grainne           20 NRS               4:11.66S F DIV1       
  2 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              4:12.10S F DIV1       
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL              4:12.62S P DIV1       
  2 Murphy, Grainne           20 NRS               4:15.34S P DIV1       
  3 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN               4:19.81S P DIV1       
  3 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN               4:20.06S F DIV1       
  4 Corry, Therese            19 PORT              4:20.99S F DIV1       
  4 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             4:22.25S P DIV1       
  5 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             4:24.42S F DIV1       
  6 Berry, Ali                16 ALS               4:25.49S F DIV1       
  5 Berry, Ali                16 ALS               4:26.80S P DIV1       
  6 Corry, Therese            19 PORT              4:27.08S P DIV1       
  7 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               4:27.62S F DIV1       
  7 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               4:27.71S P DIV1       
  8 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL              4:28.75S P DIV1       
  9 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE             4:29.94S F DIV1       
 10 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               4:30.03S F DIV1       
 11 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC              4:30.29S F DIV1       
 12 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              4:30.33S F DIV1       
 13 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              4:30.63S F DIV1       
  9 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE             4:30.64S P DIV1       
 10 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               4:32.30S P DIV1       
 11 Walsh, Orla               18 ALS               4:33.25S P DIV1       
 12 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               4:34.02S P DIV1       
 13 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              4:34.06S P DIV1       
 14 Walsh, Orla               18 ALS               4:34.30S F DIV1       
  8 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL              4:34.78S F DIV1       
 14 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              4:34.97S P DIV1       
 15 Sugrue, Danika            18 ALS               4:35.46S F DIV1       
 15 Sugrue, Danika            18 ALS               4:35.53S P DIV1       
 16 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC              4:35.79S P DIV1       
 17 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             4:36.89S P DIV1       
 18 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              4:37.17S P DIV1       
 19 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              4:38.61S P DIV1       
 20 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              4:38.70S P DIV1       
 21 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               4:39.96S P DIV1       
 22 Mc Menamin, Hannah        16 ALS               4:40.23S P DIV1       
 23 Cash, Fiona               15 LISB              4:40.50S P DIV1       
 24 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN               4:40.82S P DIV1       
 25 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             4:42.01S P DIV1       
 26 Hunter, Alexandra         15 LISB              4:42.19S P DIV1       
 27 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK              4:42.26S P DIV1       
 28 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             4:42.77S P DIV1       
 29 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               4:43.35S P DIV1       
 30 Hurst, Maedbh             17 ATH               4:43.43S P DIV1       
 31 Quirke, Clodagh           14 NRS               4:43.58S P DIV1       
 32 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               4:43.64S P DIV1       
 33 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             4:44.49S P DIV1       
 34 Walshe, Rebecca           16 ALS               4:44.75S P DIV1       
 35 Bain, Erin                16 DUN               4:44.80S P DIV1       
 36 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               4:44.98S P DIV1       
 37 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               4:45.01S P DIV1       
 38 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               4:45.05S P DIV1       
 39 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               4:46.04S P DIV1       
 40 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               4:46.93S P DIV1       
 41 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              4:47.05S P DIV1       
 42 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              4:47.38S P DIV1       
 43 Lynagh, Laura             13 GLN               4:48.33S P DIV1       
 44 Hunter, Victoria          13 LISB              4:48.98S P DIV1       
 45 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               4:49.06S P DIV1       
 46 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              4:49.33S P DIV1       
 47 Corry, Niamh              15 PORT              4:49.56S P DIV1       
 48 Cush, Alex                16 BAN               4:50.36S P DIV1       
 48 Coll, Deirbhile           15 SLBGH             4:50.36S P DIV1       
 50 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               4:50.98S P DIV1       
 51 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              4:51.42S P DIV1       
 52 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             4:51.64S P DIV1       
 53 Mc Ilveen, Anne           18 LEA               4:51.67S P DIV1       
 54 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              4:51.74S P DIV1       
 55 O'Brien, Rachel           15 ENS               4:52.79S P DIV1       
 56 Mc Henry, Kirsty          14 LARNE             4:53.68S P DIV1       
 57 Mc Keown, Paige           18 LISB              4:54.51S P DIV1       
 58 Walshe, Nicole            14 TEMP              4:55.04S P DIV1       
 59 Watson, Hannah            16 LISB              4:55.23S P DIV1       
 60 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               4:55.47S P DIV1       
 61 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ              4:55.76S P DIV1       
 62 Walsh, Clodagh            15 ALS               4:55.85S P DIV1       
 63 Simpson, Megan            14 TMORE             4:56.49S P DIV1       
 64 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               4:56.72S P DIV1       
 65 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              4:57.41S P DIV1       
 66 Deane, Aoife              15 ENS               4:57.76S P DIV2       
 67 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               4:57.80S P DIV2       
 68 Taylor, Laura             13 GLN               4:57.81S P DIV1       
 69 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              4:58.27S P DIV2       
 69 Walshe, Ellen             12 TEMP              4:58.27S P DIV1       
 71 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              4:58.74S P DIV1       
 72 James, Hannah             13 ARDS              4:58.78S P DIV1       
 73 Catterson, Victoria       12 TMORE             4:59.09S P DIV1       
 74 Harte, Thea               15 KILK              4:59.10S P DIV2       
 75 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               4:59.30S P DIV1       
 76 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife      14 ASK               4:59.37S P DIV1       
 77 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             5:00.34S P DIV1       
 78 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ              5:01.34S P DIV1       
 79 Kent, Anna                14 WAT               5:02.01S P DIV1       
 80 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              5:02.31S P DIV1       
 81 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              5:02.52S P DIV1       
 82 Miller, Sarah             15 ESB               5:03.74S P DIV2       
 83 Watson, Emma              16 TMORE             5:06.78S P DIV2       
 84 Lyttle, Georgia           13 LARNE             5:09.02S P DIV2       
 85 Smyth, Zoe                15 BANB              5:11.52S P DIV2       
  0 Collins, Labhaoise        14 VIK               4:47.24S P DQ         
  0 Galvin, Rachel            15 COOL                    DQ P            
  0 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK                   NS F            
 
Boys  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Curtis           19 ARDS                49.95S F DIV1       
  2 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 50.74S F DIV1       
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 50.83S P DIV1       
  3 Stacey, Sťamus            23 UCD                 50.91S F DIV1       
  4 Prendergast, David        19 UCD                 51.03S F DIV1       
  2 Prendergast, David        19 UCD                 51.04S P DIV1       
  3 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 51.05S P DIV1       
  5 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 51.18S F DIV1       
  4 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 51.43S P DIV1       
  5 Stacey, Sťamus            23 UCD                 51.57S P DIV1       
  6 Bain, Calum               16 DUN                 51.59S P DIV1       
  7 Coulter, Curtis           19 ARDS                52.00S P DIV1       
  8 Richardson, James         17 LARNE               52.06S P DIV1       
  6 Bain, Calum               16 DUN                 52.08S F DIV1       
  9 Munn, Conor               18 ARDS                52.14S F DIV1       
  9 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS                 52.26S P DIV1       
 10 Munn, Conor               18 ARDS                52.37S P DIV1       
 10 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG                52.37S P DIV1       
 10 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG                52.42S F DIV1       
  7 Richardson, James         17 LARNE               52.45S F DIV1       
 12 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 52.53S P DIV1       
 13 O'Sullivan, Brian         19 AURA                52.68S P DIV1       
 14 Mc Carthy, Michael        24 UCD                 52.80S P DIV1       
 11 O'Sullivan, Brian         19 AURA                52.82S F DIV1       
 12 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 52.83S F DIV1       
 15 Galloway, Nicky           18 BANB                52.87S P DIV1       
 16 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN                 52.88S P DIV1       
  8 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS                 53.09S F DIV1       
 17 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO               53.17S P DIV1       
 13 Mc Carthy, Michael        24 UCD                 53.17S F DIV1       
 14 Galloway, Nicky           18 BANB                53.45S F DIV1       
 18 Mc Monagle, Rory J        18 ALS                 53.81S P DIV1       
 19 Dowling, Luke             20 UCD                 53.96S P DIV1       
 20 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                54.09S P DIV1       
 21 O'Murchadha, Muiris       17 ESB                 54.15S P DIV1       
 22 Grady, Eoghan             17 CBAR                54.42S P DIV1       
 23 Dawson, Rodger            18 BAN                 54.47S P DIV1       
 24 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS                54.57S P DIV1       
 25 Smal, Dean                19 UCD                 54.66S P DIV1       
 26 Mitchell, Michael         17 BANB                54.79S P DIV1       
 27 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE               54.95S P DIV1       
 28 Delaney, Ross             17 SLBGH               55.18S P DIV1       
 29 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN                 55.25S P DIV1       
 30 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL                 55.42S P DIV1       
 31 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC                 55.43S P DIV1       
 32 Meek, Craig               24 LEA                 55.47S P DIV1       
 33 Melennec, Alex M          17 TROJ                55.56S P DIV1       
 34 Cody, Shane               18 NEN                 55.79S P DIV1       
 35 Field, Graham             19 TEMP                55.99S P DIV1       
 36 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                56.00S P DIV1       
 37 Powell, Robert            13 ATH                 56.08S P DIV1       
 37 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS                 56.08S P DIV1       
 39 Manley, Sam               15 ARDS                56.20S P DIV1       
 15 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO               56.35S F DIV1       
 40 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM                56.38S P DIV1       
 40 Mc Millan, Jack           13 BAN                 56.38S P DIV1       
 42 Angus, Paul               18 BAN                 56.46S P DIV1       
 43 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ                56.50S P DIV1       
 44 Rathke, Alex              21 UCD                 56.76S P DIV1       
 16 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN                 56.78S F DIV1       
 45 Higgins, Glen             15 BAN                 56.95S P DIV1       
 46 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS                 57.13S P DIV2       
 47 Colvin, TiarnŠn           17 NAC                 57.18S P DIV1       
 48 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT               57.20S P DIV1       
 49 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC                57.38S P DIV1       
 50 Mc Mahon, Hugh            16 ENS                 57.70S P DIV1       
 51 Bray, Eoin                15 WAT                 57.74S P DIV1       
 52 Mc Caughey, Chris         15 BAN                 58.16S P DIV1       
 53 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL                 58.19S P DIV1       
 54 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP                58.22S P DIV1       
 55 Mc Gibbon, Robert         18 LEA                 58.36S P DIV2       
 56 Po, Lucas                 16 SWSC                58.45S P DIV1       
 57 Allison, Robert           17 INVCT               58.47S P DIV1       
 58 Hopper, Toirdealbhach     20 COOL                58.48S P DIV2       
 59 Giblin, Tom               15 TEMP                58.49S P DIV1       
 60 Clancy, Barry             16 ENS                 58.58S P DIV2       
 61 Long, Matthew             16 TROJ                58.63S P DIV2       
 62 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS                 58.72S P DIV2       
 63 Mawhinney, Kyle           16 INVCT               58.85S P DIV2       
 64 Stevenson, Graham         17 BANB                58.88S P DIV2       
 64 Yilmaz, Tarik             15 MAL                 58.88S P DIV1       
 66 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 58.89S P DIV2       
 67 O'Meara, David            15 ESB                 59.39S P DIV1       
 68 Mc Kenna, Christian       15 GLN                 59.62S P DIV1       
 69 Hamilton, David           16 LARNE               59.76S P DIV2       
 70 Walton, James             17 LVADY             1:00.21S P DIV2       
 71 Babiy, Andriy             16 NAC               1:00.26S P DIV2       
 72 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN               1:03.65S P A          
 73 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             1:04.18S P A          
 74 Mc Givern, Lawrence       21 INVCT             1:06.47S P A          
 75 Mc Grath, Jonathan        20 LIMK              1:09.84S P A          
 76 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG              1:22.67S P            
  0 Berryman, Morgan          16 CY BT                   NS P            
  0 Hurson, Ruairi            17 LARNE                   NS P            
 
Girls  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD               1:03.66S F            
  1 Stallard, Shani           19 UCD               1:04.45S P            
  2 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               1:06.07S F            
  3 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              1:06.90S F            
  2 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               1:06.91S P            
  4 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM               1:07.00S F            
  3 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT             1:07.20S P            
  4 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              1:07.27S P            
  5 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              1:08.18S P            
  5 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT             1:08.20S F            
  6 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS               1:08.26S P            
  9 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              1:08.44S F            
 10 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID              1:08.79S F            
  6 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE             1:08.82S F            
  7 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM               1:08.88S P            
 11 Harling, Faye             15 ALS               1:08.90S F            
  7 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS               1:09.02S F            
 12 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              1:09.06S F            
 13 Gillic, Mollie            14 KELLS             1:09.09S F            
 14 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               1:09.23S F            
  8 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE             1:09.60S P            
  9 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              1:09.66S P            
 10 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID              1:09.72S P            
  8 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              1:09.75S F            
 11 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               1:09.84S P            
 12 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              1:10.16S P            
 13 Harling, Faye             15 ALS               1:10.18S P            
 14 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               1:10.22S P            
 15 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN               1:10.26S P            
 16 Gillic, Mollie            14 KELLS             1:10.30S P            
 17 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               1:10.36S P            
 18 Wilson, Jenny             16 BANB              1:10.61S P            
 19 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP              1:10.63S P            
 20 Reid, Rebecca             12 ARDS              1:10.67S P            
 21 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              1:10.73S P            
 22 Bain, Erin                16 DUN               1:10.96S P            
 23 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              1:11.24S P            
 24 Henderson, Emma           15 LEA               1:12.31S P            
 25 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             1:12.35S P            
 26 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              1:12.44S P            
 15 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN               1:12.47S F            
 27 O'Brien, Sophie           15 COOL              1:12.82S P            
 16 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               1:12.85S F            
 28 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               1:12.86S P            
 29 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:12.87S P            
 30 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              1:12.89S P            
 31 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             1:12.96S P            
 32 Robinson, Poppy D         15 BANB              1:13.34S P            
 33 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON              1:13.47S P            
 34 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:13.58S P            
 35 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC              1:13.88S P            
 36 Coyne, Aoife              16 TALL              1:13.89S P            
 37 Mc Glynn, Regan           15 ESB               1:14.27S P            
 38 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              1:14.76S P            
 39 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC              1:15.41S P            
 40 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               1:15.77S P            
 41 Edmead, Nancy             16 CLON              1:15.82S P            
 42 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              1:15.84S P            
 43 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT               1:15.89S P            
 44 Buckley, Aobhna           15 WAT               1:15.99S P            
 45 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               1:16.58S P            
 46 Aylward, Lorna            16 WAT               1:16.91S P            
 47 Kelly, Shannon            19 VIK               1:17.09S P            
 48 O'Neill, Ellen            15 LARNE             1:18.09S P            
  0 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK              1:16.98S P DQ         
  0 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM              1:11.50S P DQ         
 
Boys  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Meegan, Andrew            23 ALS              15:11.69S F DIV1       
  2 Gibbons, Brendan          18 ATH              15:28.25S F DIV1       
  3 Grady, Eoghan             17 CBAR             15:58.14S F DIV1       
  4 Bryan, Christopher        23 ENS              15:58.58S F DIV1       
  5 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK             16:04.82S F DIV1       
  6 Mc Millan, Jack           13 BAN              16:28.91S F DIV1       
  7 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP             16:34.09S F DIV1       
  8 Brown, James              16 ARDS             16:49.80S F DIV1       
  9 Mc Mahon, Hugh            16 ENS              16:53.85S F DIV1       
 10 Power, Dean               16 NAC              16:58.22S F DIV1       
 11 Edgar, James              15 LISB             17:01.30S F DIV1       
 12 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH              17:02.75S F DIV1       
 13 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL              17:24.74S F DIV1       
 14 Halpin, Ciaran            16 WAT              17:31.59S F DIV1       
 15 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS              17:37.46S F DIV1       
 16 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB             17:59.10S F DIV1       
 
Girls  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Grainne           20 NRS               4:52.73S F DIV1       
  2 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               4:56.00S F DIV1       
  1 Murphy, Grainne           20 NRS               4:56.17S P DIV1       
  3 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               5:02.04S F DIV1       
  2 Corry, Therese            19 PORT              5:02.39S P DIV1       
  4 Corry, Therese            19 PORT              5:03.81S F DIV1       
  3 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               5:04.09S P DIV1       
  4 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               5:04.45S P DIV1       
  5 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS               5:07.78S F DIV1       
  6 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             5:07.93S F DIV1       
  7 Reid, Rebecca             12 ARDS              5:09.20S F DIV1       
  5 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS               5:12.45S P DIV1       
  9 Hunter, Alexandra         15 LISB              5:13.77S F DIV1       
  6 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             5:14.11S P DIV1       
  7 Reid, Rebecca             12 ARDS              5:14.28S P DIV1       
  8 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              5:14.93S F DIV1       
  8 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              5:15.06S P DIV1       
 10 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             5:16.49S F DIV1       
 11 Sugrue, Danika            18 ALS               5:17.16S F DIV1       
  9 Hunter, Alexandra         15 LISB              5:17.59S P DIV1       
 10 Russell, Ruth             15 INVCT             5:17.83S P DIV1       
 11 Sugrue, Danika            18 ALS               5:18.25S P DIV1       
 12 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              5:19.36S P DIV1       
 13 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               5:20.49S P DIV1       
 12 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              5:24.32S F DIV1       
 13 Hunter, Victoria          13 LISB              5:24.42S F DIV1       
 14 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               5:24.81S F DIV1       
 15 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             5:25.91S F DIV1       
 14 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN               5:26.43S P DIV1       
 15 Hunter, Victoria          13 LISB              5:26.44S P DIV1       
 16 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              5:27.27S P DIV1       
 17 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             5:28.67S P DIV1       
 16 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN               5:29.24S F DIV1       
 18 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              5:31.28S P DIV1       
 19 Watson, Hannah            16 LISB              5:34.49S P DIV1       
 20 Gillic, Mollie            14 KELLS             5:35.64S P DIV1       
 21 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               5:35.83S P DIV1       
 22 Walshe, Ellen             12 TEMP              5:35.88S P DIV1       
 23 Mc Ilveen, Anne           18 LEA               5:36.24S P DIV2       
 24 Higgins, Leigh            13 TMORE             5:41.43S P DIV1       
 25 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               5:42.25S P DIV1       
  0 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              5:33.03S P DQ         
  0 Kane, Gemma               15 BAN                     DQ P            
  0 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               5:20.84S P DQ         
  0 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              5:28.64S P DQ         
  0 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             5:08.34S P DQ         
 
Boys  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL              4:21.38S F DIV1       
  1 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL              4:29.24S P DIV1       
  2 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               4:29.78S F DIV1       
  2 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               4:32.03S P DIV1       
  3 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             4:32.39S F DIV1       
  3 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO             4:34.26S P DIV1       
  4 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              4:34.49S F DIV1       
  4 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               4:34.50S P DIV1       
  5 Gibbons, Brendan          18 ATH               4:34.91S P DIV1       
  6 Brown, James              16 ARDS              4:36.20S P DIV1       
  5 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               4:36.35S F DIV1       
  6 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              4:37.54S F DIV1       
  7 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              4:37.65S P DIV1       
  8 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ              4:37.68S P DIV1       
  9 O'Brien, Sean             18 ALS               4:38.29S P DIV1       
  7 Brown, James              16 ARDS              4:39.33S F DIV1       
  8 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              4:43.10S F DIV1       
 10 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              4:44.64S P DIV1       
 11 Bryan, Christopher        23 ENS               4:44.79S P DIV1       
  9 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              4:47.18S F DIV1       
 12 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              4:47.76S P DIV1       
 10 Mc Donald, Cameron R      17 BANB              4:48.62S F DIV1       
 13 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               4:49.04S P DIV1       
 14 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              4:49.10S P DIV1       
 15 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE             4:50.12S P DIV1       
 16 Mc Donald, Cameron R      17 BANB              4:50.94S P DIV1       
 11 Mc Caughey, Chris         15 BAN               4:51.54S F DIV1       
 17 Mc Caughey, Chris         15 BAN               4:51.96S P DIV1       
 18 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               4:56.20S P DIV1       
 19 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT             4:56.95S P DIV1       
 20 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS               4:57.70S P DIV1       
 12 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               4:58.93S F DIV1       
 13 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT             5:01.15S F DIV1       
 21 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               5:05.91S P DIV1       
 22 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               5:08.55S P DIV2       
 23 Edgar, James              15 LISB              5:09.25S P DIV1       
 24 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               5:09.64S P DIV1       
 25 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             5:10.86S P DIV1       
 26 O'Brien, Rory             14 ALS               5:12.74S P DIV1       
 27 Clancy, Barry             16 ENS               5:14.28S P DIV2       
 28 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB              5:15.02S P DIV1       
 29 Madden, Ciaran            16 LONG              5:16.49S P DIV2       
  0 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              5:05.36S P DQ         
  0 Power, Dean               16 NAC               4:56.72S P DQ         
  0 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS               5:05.31S F DQ         
  0 Meegan, Andrew            23 ALS                     NS P            
 
Girls  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 27.14S F DIV1       
  1 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD                 27.42S P DIV1       
  2 Houghton, Melanie         28 ALS                 27.50S F DIV1       
  2 Houghton, Melanie         28 ALS                 27.70S P DIV1       
  3 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK                28.23S P DIV1       
  3 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                28.39S F DIV1       
  4 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK                28.43S F DIV1       
  5 Reid, Emma J              14 ARDS                28.52S F            
  4 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS                28.58S P DIV1       
  6 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 28.60S F DIV1       
  7 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB                28.90S F            
  9 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL                29.13S F            
  8 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                29.28S F DIV1       
  5 Reid, Emma J              14 ARDS                29.36S P            
  6 Mc Glynn, India           19 UCD                 29.38S P DIV1       
  7 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB                29.42S P            
 10 Hughes, Lauren            19 ARDS                29.57S F DIV1       
  8 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC                29.61S P DIV1       
 11 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS                 29.70S F            
 12 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                 29.82S F            
  9 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL                 29.82S P            
 10 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS                 30.01S P            
 11 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL                30.03S P            
 13 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE               30.10S F DIV1       
 12 Hughes, Lauren            19 ARDS                30.24S P DIV1       
 14 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN                 30.28S F            
 13 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM                 30.37S P            
 14 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN                 30.41S P            
 15 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE               30.44S P DIV1       
 16 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT               30.48S P            
 17 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO               30.62S P DIV1       
 17 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMP                30.62S P DIV1       
 19 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM                 30.87S P            
 20 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC                30.96S P            
 21 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH                 31.04S P            
 22 Mc Kenna, Megan           16 BANB                31.12S P            
 23 Mascott, Keava            16 TROJ                31.17S P            
 24 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT               31.21S P            
 25 Clegg, Dayna              18 UCD                 31.25S P DIV1       
 26 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK                31.27S P            
 27 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC                31.37S P            
 28 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                 31.41S P            
 29 Mc Shane, Nicola          16 ESB                 31.45S P            
 30 Wilson, Jenny             16 BANB                31.56S P            
 31 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK                31.64S P            
 32 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM                31.66S P            
 33 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT                 31.74S P            
 34 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA                 31.95S P            
 35 LeGear, Bronagh           16 LIMK                32.02S P            
 36 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN               32.12S P            
 37 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL                 32.16S P            
 15 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM                 32.32S F            
 38 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                32.37S P            
 39 Walshe, Ellen             12 TEMP                32.39S P            
 40 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC                32.44S P            
 40 Gourley, Sinead           14 LARNE               32.44S P            
 42 Cush, Alex                16 BAN                 32.47S P            
 43 Edmead, Nancy             16 CLON                32.78S P            
 16 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT               32.80S F            
 44 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK               32.93S P            
 45 Allenby, Kate             12 BANB                33.09S P            
 46 Houston, Bethany          15 ARDS                33.13S P            
 47 Brennan, Alana            16 LIMK                33.14S P            
 48 Simpson, Megan            14 TMORE               33.17S P            
 49 Robinson, Poppy D         15 BANB                33.25S P            
 50 Coyne, Aoife              16 TALL                33.26S P            
 51 O'Brien, Rachel           15 ENS                 33.30S P            
 52 Buckley, Aobhna           15 WAT                 33.68S P            
 53 Rowlands, Tara S          14 TROJ                33.82S P            
 54 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK               34.14S P            
 55 Mc Cormick, Samantha      12 TMORE               34.19S P            
 56 Aylward, Lorna            16 WAT                 34.20S P            
 57 Smyth, Lucy               14 LEA                 34.27S P            
 58 Harte, Thea               15 KILK                34.51S P            
 59 Mc Kimm, Shannon          16 BAN                 34.53S P            
 60 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT                 34.54S P            
 61 Smyth, Zoe                15 BANB                34.63S P            
 
Boys  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Barry             24 ALS                 23.93S F DIV1       
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 24.43S P DIV1       
  2 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 24.60S F DIV1       
  2 Murphy, Barry             24 ALS                 25.03S P DIV1       
  3 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 25.70S F DIV1       
  3 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 25.77S P DIV1       
  4 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 25.81S F DIV1       
  5 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 25.87S F DIV1       
  6 Bain, Calum               16 DUN                 25.90S F            
  4 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 25.97S P DIV1       
  7 Richardson, James         17 LARNE               25.97S F            
  5 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB                 26.00S P DIV1       
  6 Bain, Calum               16 DUN                 26.04S P            
  7 Richardson, James         17 LARNE               26.15S P            
  8 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC                 26.17S P DIV1       
  8 Galloway, Lee             21 INVCT               26.69S F DIV1       
  9 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 26.74S F DIV1       
  9 Galloway, Lee             21 INVCT               26.78S P DIV1       
 10 Mc Carthy, Michael        24 UCD                 26.78S P DIV1       
 11 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD                 26.85S P DIV1       
 12 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL                26.92S P DIV1       
 13 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN                 26.98S P            
 10 Galloway, Nicky           18 BANB                27.03S F DIV1       
 11 Doggart, James            17 BAN                 27.08S F            
 14 Doggart, James            17 BAN                 27.09S P            
 12 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN                 27.14S F            
 13 Cassidy, Joseph           23 TALL                27.19S F DIV1       
 14 Mc Carthy, Michael        24 UCD                 27.23S F DIV1       
 15 Rathke, Alex              21 UCD                 27.37S F DIV1       
 15 Mitchell, Michael         17 BANB                27.40S P            
 16 Galloway, Nicky           18 BANB                27.46S P DIV1       
 16 Mitchell, Michael         17 BANB                27.46S F            
 17 Rathke, Alex              21 UCD                 27.51S P DIV1       
 18 Angus, Paul               18 BAN                 27.64S P DIV1       
 19 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL                 27.73S P            
 20 Mc Eneaney, Evan          17 NAC                 27.78S P            
 21 Mc Monagle, Rory J        18 ALS                 27.97S P            
 22 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL                 28.01S P            
 23 Collins, Donal            15 BL FN               28.22S P            
 24 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM                28.28S P            
 25 Long, Matthew             16 TROJ                28.36S P            
 26 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN                 28.39S P            
 27 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR                28.41S P            
 28 Crowley, Emmet            20 MAL                 28.42S P            
 29 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                28.46S P            
 30 O'Hara, Peter             23 SLBGH               28.52S P            
 31 Meek, Craig               24 LEA                 28.69S P            
 32 Hopper, Toirdealbhach     20 COOL                28.71S P            
 33 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL                 29.25S P            
 34 Manley, Sam               15 ARDS                29.29S P            
 35 Mc Carthy, Charlie        16 TROJ                29.30S P            
 36 Li, Chad                  16 LURG                29.40S P            
 37 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS                 29.43S P            
 38 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK               29.50S P            
 39 Murphy, Luke              17 NAC                 29.56S P            
 40 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS                 29.72S P            
 41 Speers, Harry             18 BAN                 29.92S P            
 42 Babiy, Andriy             16 NAC                 29.93S P            
 43 Dunphy, Ben               15 WAT                 30.08S P            
  0 Brines, Conor             18 LARNE                   NS P            
  0 O'Muircheartaigh, Paraic  36 ATLNT                   NS P            
  0 Moore, Gareth             22 INVCT                   NS P            
 
Girls  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carson, Bethany           22 LISB              2:00.84S F DIV1       
  1 Carson, Bethany           22 LISB              2:02.13S P DIV1       
  2 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN               2:03.52S F DIV1       
  3 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             2:03.85S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN               2:03.97S P DIV1       
  3 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             2:04.45S P DIV1       
  4 O'Brien, Shauna 0         19 UCD               2:04.49S P DIV1       
  5 Murphy, Grainne           20 NRS               2:06.04S P DIV1       
  4 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL              2:06.25S F DIV1       
  5 Murphy, Grainne           20 NRS               2:06.38S F DIV1       
  6 Fleming, Laoise           15 KELLS             2:06.70S P DIV1       
  7 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              2:06.71S P DIV1       
  9 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:06.81S F DIV1       
  6 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMP              2:07.22S F DIV1       
  7 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               2:07.42S F DIV1       
 10 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE             2:07.89S F DIV1       
  8 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              2:08.02S F DIV1       
  8 Flood, Clodagh            16 TALL              2:08.09S P DIV1       
 11 Walsh, Orla               18 ALS               2:08.11S F DIV1       
  9 Murphy, Niamh             20 TEMP              2:08.49S P DIV1       
 12 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC              2:08.55S F DIV1       
 13 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              2:09.10S F DIV1       
 10 Keogh, Ruth               16 GAL               2:09.46S P DIV1       
 11 Walsh, Orla               18 ALS               2:09.47S P DIV1       
 12 Hickey, Shona             14 LIMK              2:10.17S P DIV1       
 13 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE             2:10.19S P DIV1       
 14 Cunningham, Ally          14 SWSC              2:10.29S P DIV1       
 15 Stallard, Jess            18 UCD               2:10.79S P DIV1       
 16 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID              2:11.30S P DIV1       
 17 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:11.48S P DIV1       
 18 O'Neill, Eorann           18 LARNE             2:11.72S P DIV1       
 19 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             2:11.92S P DIV1       
 20 Kelly, Sarah              16 CLM               2:12.02S P DIV1       
 14 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             2:12.49S F DIV1       
 21 Doran, Ciara              13 LIMK              2:12.69S P DIV1       
 22 Finn, Kate                15 GAL               2:12.91S P DIV1       
 23 Blewitt, Sophie           14 LIMK              2:12.96S P DIV1       
 24 Mc Menamin, Hannah        16 ALS               2:12.97S P DIV1       
 25 Finlay, Caitriona         15 ALS               2:13.27S P DIV1       
 26 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              2:13.89S P DIV1       
 27 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             2:13.98S P DIV1       
 28 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ              2:14.04S P DIV1       
 29 Sugrue, Danika            18 ALS               2:14.12S P DIV1       
 15 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              2:14.78S F DIV1       
 30 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON              2:14.84S P DIV1       
 30 Pollock, Natasha          16 LISB              2:14.84S P DIV1       
 32 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              2:15.06S P DIV1       
 33 Kelly, Emma               13 PORT              2:15.17S P DIV1       
 34 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               2:15.36S P DIV1       
 35 Wilson, Jenny             16 BANB              2:15.68S P DIV1       
 36 Fox, Sarah Jane           16 GAL               2:15.82S P DIV1       
 37 Ronayne, Katherine        16 SWSC              2:15.83S P DIV1       
 38 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               2:15.97S P DIV1       
 39 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               2:15.98S P DIV1       
 40 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               2:16.00S P DIV1       
 41 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              2:16.19S P DIV1       
 42 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN               2:16.84S P DIV1       
 43 Cash, Fiona               15 LISB              2:16.86S P DIV1       
 44 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               2:17.01S P DIV1       
 45 Quirke, Clodagh           14 NRS               2:17.22S P DIV1       
 46 Mc Farland, Alex          15 GAL               2:17.31S P DIV1       
 47 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               2:17.48S P DIV1       
 48 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN               2:17.56S P DIV1       
 49 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               2:17.58S P DIV1       
 50 Edmead, Nancy             16 CLON              2:17.75S P DIV1       
 51 Hunter, Victoria          13 LISB              2:17.78S P DIV1       
 52 Mc Shane, Nicola          16 ESB               2:18.29S P DIV1       
 53 Kenrick, Sarah            15 KILK              2:18.31S P DIV1       
 54 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ              2:18.58S P DIV1       
 55 Noel, Emily               16 SWSC              2:18.67S P DIV1       
 56 Dugan-McSweny, Aoife      14 ASK               2:18.99S P DIV1       
 57 Cush, Alex                16 BAN               2:19.10S P DIV1       
 58 Linnane, Sophie           14 GLN               2:19.16S P DIV1       
 59 Kent, Louise              19 UCD               2:19.38S P DIV2       
 60 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               2:19.70S P DIV1       
 61 Kent, Anna                14 WAT               2:19.88S P DIV1       
 62 Hunter, Alexandra         15 LISB              2:19.90S P DIV1       
 63 Scott, Ellie              14 TROJ              2:19.97S P DIV1       
 64 Taylor, Laura             13 GLN               2:20.13S P DIV1       
 65 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             2:20.22S P DIV1       
 66 Cautley, Zofja            13 TROJ              2:20.34S P DIV1       
 67 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC              2:20.45S P DIV1       
 68 Deane, Aoife              15 ENS               2:20.56S P DIV1       
 69 Watson, Hannah            16 LISB              2:20.79S P DIV1       
 70 Power, Meagan             15 WAT               2:20.95S P DIV1       
 71 Power, Courtney           13 WAT               2:21.00S P DIV1       
 72 James, Hannah             13 ARDS              2:21.09S P DIV1       
 73 Corry, Niamh              15 PORT              2:21.43S P DIV2       
 74 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             2:21.45S P DIV1       
 75 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              2:21.52S P DIV1       
 76 Lynagh, Laura             13 GLN               2:21.68S P DIV1       
 77 Walshe, Nicole            14 TEMP              2:21.82S P DIV1       
 16 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE             2:21.89S F DIV1       
 78 Noel, Alice               14 SWSC              2:21.95S P DIV1       
 79 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             2:21.97S P DIV2       
 80 Simpson, Megan            14 TMORE             2:22.12S P DIV1       
 81 Walsh, Clodagh            15 ALS               2:22.14S P DIV2       
 82 Gourley, Sinead           14 LARNE             2:22.49S P DIV1       
 83 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              2:22.54S P DIV2       
 84 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              2:22.86S P DIV2       
 85 Doyle, Isabel             13 ESB               2:22.96S P DIV2       
 86 Collins, Labhaoise        14 VIK               2:23.12S P DIV2       
 87 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK              2:23.60S P DIV2       
 88 Lyttle, Georgia           13 LARNE             2:23.81S P DIV2       
 89 Wylie, Victoria           13 TMORE             2:23.89S P DIV2       
 90 Buckley, Aobhna           15 WAT               2:23.97S P DIV2       
 91 Watson, Emma              16 TMORE             2:24.29S P DIV2       
 92 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH               2:24.82S P DIV2       
 93 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              2:25.67S P DIV2       
 94 Lane, Meave               14 LIMK              2:28.33S P DIV2       
 95 Murphy, Ciara             15 WAT               2:28.91S P DIV2       
 96 Houston, Bethany          15 ARDS              2:29.12S P DIV2       
 97 Walsh, Keena              17 GAL               2:29.47S P DIV2       
 98 Smyth, Zoe                15 BANB              2:30.36S P DIV2       
 99 Doyle, Emily Jane         13 ESB               2:33.61S P DIV2       
  0 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             2:20.14S P DQ         
 
Boys  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Curtis           19 ARDS              1:49.47S F DIV1       
  2 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL              1:50.08S F DIV1       
  1 Stacey, Sťamus            23 UCD               1:50.29S P DIV1       
  3 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               1:50.32S F DIV1       
  4 Stacey, Sťamus            23 UCD               1:50.56S F DIV1       
  2 Cahill, Bernard           19 ENS               1:51.82S P DIV1       
  3 Coulter, Curtis           19 ARDS              1:52.09S P DIV1       
  4 Prendergast, David        19 UCD               1:52.37S P DIV1       
  5 Hyland, Brendan           19 TALL              1:52.92S P DIV1       
  6 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN               1:53.06S P DIV1       
  9 Meegan, Andrew            23 ALS               1:53.56S F DIV1       
  5 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN               1:53.78S F DIV1       
  6 Bryan, Christopher        23 ENS               1:54.17S F DIV1       
  7 O'Sullivan, Brian         19 AURA              1:54.31S P DIV1       
 10 Bain, Calum               16 DUN               1:54.44S F DIV1       
 11 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:54.88S F DIV1       
  7 Grady, Eoghan             17 CBAR              1:55.16S F DIV1       
  8 Grady, Eoghan             17 CBAR              1:55.47S P DIV1       
  9 Bryan, Christopher        23 ENS               1:56.00S P DIV1       
 10 Bain, Calum               16 DUN               1:56.20S P DIV1       
 11 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:56.25S P DIV1       
  8 O'Sullivan, Brian         19 AURA              1:56.65S F DIV1       
 12 Mc Carthy, Michael        24 UCD               1:56.71S P DIV1       
 13 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD               1:57.17S P DIV1       
 12 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               1:57.35S F DIV1       
 13 Keogh, Jack D             19 UCD               1:57.39S F DIV1       
 14 O'Sullivan, Bryan         15 GAL               1:57.44S P DIV1       
 15 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC               1:57.68S P DIV1       
 16 Meegan, Andrew            23 ALS               1:58.59S P DIV1       
 14 Mc Carthy, Michael        24 UCD               1:58.66S F DIV1       
 17 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              1:58.81S P DIV1       
 15 Colvin, Cillian           16 NAC               1:58.86S F DIV1       
 18 Melennec, Alex M          17 TROJ              1:58.90S P DIV1       
 16 Mooney, Joseph            16 LIMK              1:58.94S F DIV1       
 19 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK              1:58.97S P DIV1       
 20 Munn, Conor               18 ARDS              1:59.04S P DIV1       
 21 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               1:59.45S P DIV1       
 22 Dawson, Rodger            18 BAN               1:59.57S P DIV1       
 23 Mc Millan, Jack           13 BAN               1:59.92S P DIV1       
 24 Walsh, Mark               16 MAL               2:00.79S P DIV1       
 25 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS               2:00.82S P DIV1       
 26 Coward, Mathew            22 NAC               2:00.91S P DIV1       
 27 Hurson, Ruairi            17 LARNE             2:01.10S P DIV1       
 28 O'Murchadha, Muiris       17 ESB               2:01.29S P DIV1       
 29 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               2:02.02S P DIV1       
 30 Rathke, Alex              21 UCD               2:02.14S P DIV1       
 31 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN               2:02.42S P DIV1       
 32 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              2:02.93S P DIV1       
 33 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              2:03.32S P DIV1       
 34 Brown, James              16 ARDS              2:03.38S P DIV1       
 35 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT             2:04.26S P DIV1       
 36 Po, Lucas                 16 SWSC              2:04.97S P DIV1       
 37 Mc Mahon, Hugh            16 ENS               2:04.99S P DIV1       
 38 Kurevlov, Leo             15 TROJ              2:05.13S P DIV1       
 39 Tan, Cathal               15 TEMP              2:06.03S P DIV1       
 40 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              2:06.08S P DIV1       
 41 Higgins, Glen             15 BAN               2:06.40S P DIV1       
 42 Wilson, Mitchell          14 GAL               2:06.45S P DIV1       
 43 Scully, Daniel            16 GAL               2:06.58S P DIV1       
 44 Mc Caughey, Chris         15 BAN               2:06.63S P DIV1       
 45 Curran, Ben               15 ALS               2:07.91S P DIV1       
 46 Turner, Nathan            14 ALS               2:08.27S P DIV1       
 47 Long, Matthew             16 TROJ              2:09.49S P DIV1       
 48 O'Meara, David            15 ESB               2:09.62S P DIV1       
 49 Stevenson, Graham         17 BANB              2:09.82S P DIV2       
 50 Clancy, Barry             16 ENS               2:09.86S P DIV2       
 51 Speers, Harry             18 BAN               2:09.98S P DIV2       
 52 Dunphy, Ben               15 WAT               2:10.36S P DIV1       
 53 Shannon, Ryan             16 ENS               2:10.51S P DIV2       
 54 Shortt, James             14 TROJ              2:10.97S P DIV1       
 55 Edgar, James              15 LISB              2:11.02S P DIV1       
 56 Babiy, Andriy             16 NAC               2:11.18S P DIV2       
 57 Mawhinney, Kyle           16 INVCT             2:11.42S P DIV2       
 58 Loan, Christopher         14 LISB              2:13.23S P DIV1       
 59 Giblin, Tom               15 TEMP              2:15.47S P DIV1       
 60 Hamilton, James           21 LARNE             2:18.09S P A          
 61 Mc Allister, Josh         16 LARNE             2:19.51S P DIV2       
 
Girls  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chelsey           22 ENSK              1:02.54S F DIV1       
  1 Wilson, Chelsey           22 ENSK              1:02.88S P DIV1       
  2 Fleming, Laoise           15 KELLS             1:03.13S F DIV1       
  3 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS              1:03.48S F DIV1       
  4 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              1:03.69S F DIV1       
  5 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK              1:03.77S F DIV1       
  6 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC              1:03.94S F DIV1       
  2 Roberts, Jane             17 KILK              1:03.96S P DIV1       
  3 Fleming, Laoise           15 KELLS             1:04.04S P DIV1       
  4 Firth, Bethy              17 ARDS              1:04.06S P DIV1       
  5 Hayes, Iseult             14 SWSC              1:04.13S P DIV1       
  6 Cassidy, Emma             19 SWSC              1:04.66S P DIV1       
  7 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               1:04.78S F DIV1       
  7 Kavanagh, Kate            15 GAL               1:04.80S P DIV1       
  9 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN               1:05.47S F DIV1       
  8 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             1:05.49S P DIV1       
 10 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:05.68S F DIV1       
  8 Dunne, Tara               19 B DOL             1:05.82S F DIV1       
  9 Drennan, Jenny            16 BAN               1:06.11S P DIV1       
 11 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             1:06.28S F DIV1       
 10 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               1:06.40S P DIV1       
 11 Richards, Chloe           16 LISB              1:06.48S P DIV1       
 12 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             1:06.64S F DIV1       
 13 Morgan, Niamh             17 ALS               1:06.68S F DIV1       
 12 Keaveney, Shona           17 SLIGO             1:07.10S P DIV1       
 14 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              1:07.22S F DIV1       
 13 Walsh, Orla               18 ALS               1:07.54S P DIV1       
 14 Cunningham, Amy           16 SWSC              1:07.68S P DIV1       
 15 Leonard, Alannah          16 SLBGH             1:07.77S P DIV1       
 15 Walsh, Orla               18 ALS               1:08.03S F DIV1       
 16 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              1:08.08S P DIV1       
 17 Melody, Niamh             15 GAL               1:08.23S P DIV1       
 18 Clegg, Dayna              18 UCD               1:08.59S P DIV1       
 16 Mc Nevin, Ciara           17 LONG              1:08.72S F DIV1       
 19 Speers, Jemma             16 BAN               1:09.25S P DIV1       
 20 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             1:09.29S P DIV1       
 21 Wylie, Caitlin            15 LURG              1:09.56S P DIV1       
 22 Cahill, Roisin            14 ENS               1:09.68S P DIV1       
 23 Whelan, Rachel            15 ALS               1:10.07S P DIV1       
 24 Lee, Sarah                15 WAT               1:10.08S P DIV1       
 25 Henderson, Emma           15 LEA               1:10.31S P DIV1       
 26 Brown, Samantha           13 ARDS              1:10.45S P DIV1       
 27 Ni Cheallaigh, Lorna      16 CLNM              1:10.71S P DIV1       
 28 Curtin, Anna              14 SWSC              1:10.81S P DIV1       
 29 Baird, Katie              13 LARNE             1:10.85S P DIV1       
 30 Reid, Rebecca             12 ARDS              1:10.88S P DIV1       
 31 Edmead, Brodie            16 CLON              1:11.05S P DIV1       
 32 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               1:11.11S P DIV1       
 33 Mc Dowell, Mary-Kate      16 BAN               1:11.13S P DIV1       
 34 Pfeiffer, Ronja           17 BL FN             1:11.14S P DIV1       
 35 Grindle, Lucy             13 TROJ              1:11.23S P DIV1       
 36 Kehoe, Lydia              15 NRS               1:11.43S P DIV1       
 37 O'Driscoll, Alison        17 TEMP              1:11.53S P DIV1       
 38 Wilson, Jenny             16 BANB              1:11.64S P DIV1       
 39 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:11.84S P DIV1       
 40 Gillic, Mollie            14 KELLS             1:11.94S P DIV1       
 41 Burke, Jessica            13 TEMP              1:11.97S P DIV1       
 42 Kent, Louise              19 UCD               1:12.12S P DIV1       
 43 Filen, Grace              16 SWSC              1:12.19S P DIV1       
 44 Mc Weeney, Sinead         13 LONG              1:12.78S P DIV1       
 45 Gorman, Amy               13 GLN               1:12.90S P DIV1       
 46 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               1:13.01S P DIV1       
 47 Breen, Charley            15 SWSC              1:13.07S P DIV1       
 48 Tan, Caolfhinn            13 TEMP              1:13.17S P DIV1       
 49 Dunne, Isabelle           14 NEN               1:13.26S P DIV1       
 50 Staunton, Niamh           14 ESB               1:13.31S P DIV1       
 51 Walsh, Clodagh            15 ALS               1:13.42S P DIV1       
 52 Morris, Kate              14 GLN               1:13.43S P DIV1       
 53 O'Connor, Alex            12 LIMK              1:13.48S P DIV1       
 54 Sofley, Jane              17 TMORE             1:13.50S P DIV2       
 55 Cush, Alex                16 BAN               1:13.52S P DIV1       
 56 Mc Keown, Paige           18 LISB              1:13.86S P DIV2       
 57 Gueret, Sorcha            13 TROJ              1:13.90S P DIV1       
 58 Magee, Aoife              13 LEA               1:13.91S P DIV1       
 59 Del Castillo, Maria       13 LARNE             1:14.10S P DIV1       
 60 Coyne, Aoife              16 TALL              1:14.16S P DIV2       
 61 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:14.32S P DIV1       
 62 Kelly, Shannon            19 VIK               1:14.40S P DIV2       
 63 Collins, Labhaoise        14 VIK               1:14.71S P DIV1       
 64 O'Hara, Brogan            15 LEA               1:15.31S P DIV2       
 65 Pyne, Ivana               13 ENS               1:15.48S P DIV1       
 66 Lane, Meave               14 LIMK              1:16.59S P DIV2       
 67 Goulding, Muirin          14 TEMP              1:17.80S P DIV2       
 68 Keane, Ellen              18 NAC               1:19.64S P A          
  0 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE             1:07.63S P DQ         
  0 O'Brien, Rachel           15 ENS               1:11.60S P DQ         
  0 Linnane, Sophie           14 GLN               1:10.98S P DQ         
 
Boys  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 54.17S F DIV1       
  2 Prendergast, David        19 UCD                 54.92S F DIV1       
  1 O'Sullivan, Brian         18 UCD                 55.52S P DIV1       
  2 Prendergast, David        19 UCD                 57.47S P DIV1       
  3 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE               57.51S F DIV1       
  4 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                58.29S F DIV1       
  5 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 58.48S F DIV1       
  9 Galloway, Nicky           18 BANB                58.75S F DIV1       
  3 Ferguson, Conor           14 LARNE               58.76S P DIV1       
  6 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ                58.90S F DIV1       
  4 Pender, Theodore          18 ENS                 58.99S P DIV1       
  5 Duffy, Cian               19 GAL                 59.17S P DIV1       
  6 Corby, Alan               16 LIMK                59.23S P DIV1       
  7 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO               59.41S F DIV1       
  7 Hanley, Philip            18 TROJ                59.45S P DIV1       
  8 Mc Monagle, Rory J        18 ALS                 59.52S P DIV1       
 10 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS                 59.56S F DIV1       
  8 Mc Monagle, Rory J        18 ALS                 59.67S F DIV1       
  9 Anderson, Ronan           16 SLIGO               59.77S P DIV1       
 10 Mc Evoy, Rory             15 ENS                 59.95S P DIV1       
 11 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN               1:00.07S P DIV1       
 11 Dowling, David            16 LASER             1:00.18S F DIV1       
 12 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              1:00.27S P DIV1       
 13 Galloway, Nicky           18 BANB              1:00.28S P DIV1       
 14 Dowling, David            16 LASER             1:00.34S P DIV1       
 15 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:00.39S P DIV1       
 12 Field, Graham             19 TEMP              1:00.40S F DIV1       
 13 Galloway, Lee             21 INVCT             1:00.94S F DIV1       
 16 Galloway, Lee             21 INVCT             1:01.16S P DIV1       
 17 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:01.58S P DIV1       
 14 Sloan, Jordan             20 BAN               1:01.90S F DIV1       
 15 Quinn, Gerry              15 LONG              1:01.94S F DIV1       
 16 Doggart, James            17 BAN               1:02.00S F DIV1       
 18 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              1:02.35S P DIV1       
 19 Mc Evoy, Adam             18 ENS               1:02.72S P DIV1       
 20 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               1:02.77S P DIV1       
 21 Melennec, Alex M          17 TROJ              1:02.81S P DIV1       
 22 Mc Carthy, Ronan          16 SWSC              1:04.14S P DIV1       
 23 Snowdon, Conor            16 GAL               1:04.69S P DIV1       
 24 Dennis, Scott             16 BAN               1:05.14S P DIV1       
 25 Mc Auliffe, Ross          14 SWSC              1:05.25S P DIV1       
 26 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             1:05.26S P DIV1       
 27 Manley, Sam               15 ARDS              1:05.61S P DIV1       
 28 Allison, Robert           17 INVCT             1:05.75S P DIV1       
 29 Kane, Thomas              16 BAN               1:05.79S P DIV1       
 30 Mitchell, Michael         17 BANB              1:05.82S P DIV1       
 31 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              1:05.85S P DIV1       
 32 Higgins, Glen             15 BAN               1:06.00S P DIV1       
 33 Yilmaz, Tarik             15 MAL               1:06.04S P DIV1       
 34 Mc Mahon, Hugh            16 ENS               1:06.38S P DIV1       
 35 Murphy, Darragh           16 ESB               1:07.30S P DIV1       
 36 Stevenson, Graham         17 BANB              1:09.51S P DIV1       
 37 Purdy, Finn               14 LARNE             1:09.74S P DIV1       
 38 Mc Givern, Lawrence       21 INVCT             1:11.14S P DIV2       
 39 Flanagan, Patrick         16 LONG              1:35.72S P            
 
Girls  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT             2:30.75S F DIV1       
  2 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM               2:31.94S F DIV1       
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      15 WPORT             2:32.24S P DIV1       
  2 Kilgallon, Niamh          14 CLM               2:34.28S P DIV1       
  3 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              2:39.21S F DIV1       
  4 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              2:39.48S F DIV1       
  5 Harling, Faye             15 ALS               2:40.04S F DIV1       
  6 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             2:40.28S F DIV1       
  7 Mc Sharry, Mona           13 MARL              2:40.47S F DIV1       
  3 Mc Sharry, Mona           13 MARL              2:40.69S P DIV1       
  4 Bryson, Niamh             17 TALL              2:40.83S P DIV1       
  5 Mc Dowell, Christina      14 TMORE             2:43.07S P DIV1       
  6 Coyne, Niamh              12 TALL              2:44.01S P DIV1       
  9 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              2:44.25S F DIV1       
  7 Harling, Faye             15 ALS               2:44.93S P DIV1       
  8 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:45.08S F DIV1       
  8 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             2:45.20S P DIV1       
  9 Cobey Dunne, Montanna     15 KILK              2:45.74S P DIV1       
 10 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               2:46.48S F DIV1       
 10 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              2:47.41S P DIV1       
 11 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               2:47.64S F DIV1       
 11 Lynch, Alison             15 SWSC              2:47.88S P DIV1       
 12 Kelly, Emer               14 ASG               2:47.97S P DIV1       
 12 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              2:49.19S F DIV1       
 13 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              2:49.66S F DIV1       
 13 Crowley, Sarah            15 MAL               2:49.99S P DIV1       
 14 Mc Menamin, Hannah        16 ALS               2:50.08S F DIV1       
 14 Hobbs, Emma               17 SWSC              2:50.37S P DIV1       
 15 Neamt, Nicola             13 TALL              2:51.12S P DIV1       
 15 Ivankovic, Mia            14 TROJ              2:52.18S F DIV1       
 16 Mc Menamin, Hannah        16 ALS               2:52.59S P DIV1       
 17 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:53.29S P DIV1       
 18 Mc Cormick, Samantha      12 TMORE             2:54.35S P DIV1       
 19 Bryson, Sadhbh            13 TALL              2:56.04S P DIV1       
 20 Thompson, Zoe             11 BAN               2:56.57S P DIV1       
 16 Cunnane, Aine             15 CLM               2:56.71S F DIV1       
 21 Szmagara, Martina         13 GLN               2:56.73S P DIV1       
 22 Doyle, Emily Jane         13 ESB               2:57.19S P DIV1       
 23 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH               2:58.22S P DIV1       
 24 Mc Kimm, Shannon          16 BAN               2:58.32S P DIV1       
 25 Hall, Esmee               15 INVCT             3:00.72S P DIV1       
 26 O'Neill, Ellen            15 LARNE             3:01.20S P DIV1       
 27 Higgins, Leigh            13 TMORE             3:01.41S P DIV1       
 28 Grady, Aisling            15 CBAR              3:04.40S P DIV2       
  0 Hill, Louise              18 LARNE             2:45.62S P DQ         
  0 Mc Cracken, Sarah         14 LISB              2:56.76S P DQ         
  0 Meehan-Grey, Meadhbh      14 KILK                    NS P            
 
Boys  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               2:20.99S F DIV1       
  2 Greene, Darragh           18 LONG              2:21.28S F DIV1       
  3 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:21.29S F DIV1       
  4 Crowley, Emmet            20 MAL               2:21.97S F DIV1       
  5 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS              2:21.99S F DIV1       
  1 Griffin, Ben              17 ALS               2:22.64S P DIV1       
  2 Moore, Andrew             15 GAL               2:23.50S P DIV1       
  6 Angus, Paul               18 BAN               2:23.71S F DIV1       
  3 Greene, Darragh           18 LONG              2:23.81S P DIV1       
  4 Crowley, Emmet            20 MAL               2:23.86S P DIV1       
  9 Dawson, Rodger            18 BAN               2:23.97S F DIV1       
  5 Scott, Matthew            17 ARDS              2:24.30S P DIV1       
  6 Angus, Paul               18 BAN               2:25.23S P DIV1       
  7 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:27.78S P DIV1       
  8 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              2:29.76S P DIV1       
  7 Livingstone, Patrick      16 CBAR              2:30.09S F DIV1       
 10 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:30.24S F DIV1       
  9 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              2:31.04S P DIV1       
  8 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              2:31.41S F DIV1       
 10 Sands, Peter              17 LISB              2:31.42S P DIV1       
 11 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              2:33.76S F DIV1       
 11 Dawson, Rodger            18 BAN               2:33.93S P DIV1       
 12 Manley, Adam              14 ARDS              2:35.83S F DIV1       
 13 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:37.10S F DIV1       
 14 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             2:37.13S F DIV1       
 12 Manley, Adam              14 ARDS              2:37.14S P DIV1       
 13 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              2:37.44S P DIV1       
 14 Brown, James              16 ARDS              2:38.22S P DIV1       
 15 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC              2:38.77S F DIV1       
 16 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               2:38.95S F DIV1       
 15 Cejudo Garcia, Pablo      15 SWSC              2:39.24S P DIV1       
 16 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK             2:39.70S P DIV1       
 17 Cunningham, Cian          14 ALS               2:40.18S P DIV1       
 18 Haskins, Alexander        14 LISB              2:40.77S P DIV1       
 19 Donoghue, Eoin            14 LAMAR             2:41.47S P DIV1       
 20 O'Brien, Rory             14 ALS               2:48.94S P DIV1       
  0 Kelly, Michael            15 ATH               2:33.38S P DQ         
  0 Mc Glynn, Sam             20 ESB               2:29.78S P DQ         
  0 Wilson, Ramesh            14 LEA               2:40.10S P DQ         
 
Girls  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Neamt, Antoinette         12 TALL             16:40.22S F            
  2 Berry, Ali                16 ALS              17:20.30S F            
  3 Gaynor, Lucy              19 GLN              17:46.50S F            
  4 Cash, Fiona               15 LISB             18:01.05S F            
  5 Hill, Danielle            14 LARNE            18:02.91S F            
  6 Baguley, Katie            13 GLN              18:22.28S F            
  7 Grindle, Laura            15 TROJ             18:24.78S F            
  8 Mc Ilveen, Anne           18 LEA              18:31.52S F            
 
Boys  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Meegan, Andrew            23 ALS               7:59.92S F            
  2 Gibbons, Brendan          18 ATH               8:06.29S F            
  3 Bryan, Christopher        23 ENS               8:21.55S F            
  4 O'Brien, Ethan            16 LIMK              8:23.74S F            
  5 Murphy, Tiarnan           19 TEMP              8:42.77S F            
  6 Melly, Cillian            16 CBAR              8:45.57S F            
  7 Armstrong, Cai            14 CY BT             8:47.16S F            
 
Girls  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Lily             16 ENS               1:06.26S S DIV1       
  2 Shorten, Aoife            15 SHARK             1:07.90S S DIV1       
 
Boys  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Galloway, Lee             21 INVCT               26.47S S DIV1       
  2 Mc Carthy, Michael        24 UCD                 26.98S S DIV1