Licensed To: Longford Swim Team 
                    TUAM GALA JAN 2104  19-Jan-14 SC Meters                    
 
Girls  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             5:00.45S F DIV1       
  2 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               5:24.48S F DIV1       
  3 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             5:33.75S F DIV2       
  4 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               5:38.40S F DIV2       
  5 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               5:38.88S F DIV2       
  6 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               5:47.22S F DIV2       
  7 Kilcommons, Amy           11 COM               5:51.09S F            
  8 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              5:52.11S F            
  9 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN             5:52.61S F            
 10 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             5:53.34S F            
 11 Ryan, Orla                11 COM               6:03.14S F            
 12 Fox, Nicola               11 BL FN             6:07.08S F            
 13 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO             6:23.04S F            
 
Girls  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              4:59.95S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             5:07.96S F DIV1       
  3 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               5:08.18S F DIV2       
  4 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             5:15.69S F DIV2       
  5 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               5:15.83S F DIV2       
  6 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               5:15.93S F DIV1       
  7 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              5:16.44S F DIV2       
  8 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              5:18.29S F DIV2       
  9 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             5:32.73S F            
 10 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             5:35.20S F DIV2       
 11 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             5:42.83S F            
 12 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN             5:48.65S F DIV2       
 13 Deely, Megan              12 CBAR              5:52.93S F            
 14 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM               5:56.55S F            
 15 Connolly, Rachel          13 LASER             5:59.26S F            
 16 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             6:02.73S F            
 17 Dillon, Sarah             12 BL FN             6:03.62S F            
 18 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM              6:07.86S F            
  0 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK                   NS F            
  0 Murray, Ciara             13 LASER                   NS F            
 
Girls  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             4:51.68S F DIV1       
  2 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             4:55.67S F DIV1       
  3 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             5:00.69S F DIV1       
  4 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM              5:00.87S F DIV2       
  5 Horan, Siofra             14 CBAR              5:02.70S F DIV1       
  6 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              5:04.08S F DIV2       
  7 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               5:06.17S F DIV2       
  8 Togher, Una               14 CBAR              5:06.44S F DIV2       
  9 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             5:09.52S F DIV2       
 10 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL              5:09.66S F DIV2       
 11 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             5:13.05S F DIV2       
 12 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               5:17.32S F DIV2       
 13 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH               5:19.08S F DIV2       
 14 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             5:19.62S F DIV2       
 15 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             5:40.33S F            
  0 Tiernan, Meabh            14 COM                     NS F            
 
Girls  16-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               5:01.55S F DIV2       
  2 Quinn, Aoife              17 BL FN             5:51.70S F            
  0 Reidy, Sinead             16 ATH                     NS F            
 
Boys  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:17.78S F DIV1       
  2 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:24.54S F DIV2       
  3 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               1:31.75S F A          
  4 Faherty, Christopher      11 LONG              1:35.63S F B          
  5 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             1:37.89S F B          
  6 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             1:42.53S F B          
 
Boys  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               1:00.04S F DIV1       
  2 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              1:03.22S F DIV1       
  3 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:05.14S F DIV1       
  4 O'Connor, Sean            13 CBAR              1:16.66S F DIV1       
  5 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:17.17S F DIV1       
  6 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             1:17.91S F DIV1       
  7 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             1:20.26S F DIV2       
  8 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR              1:32.82S F A          
 
Boys  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Farrell, Brian          15 SHARK             1:06.80S F DIV1       
  2 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR              1:11.08S F DIV2       
  3 Tannian, Joseph           15 LASER             1:13.94S F DIV2       
  4 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              1:20.23S F A          
  5 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             1:26.03S F A          
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:02.56S F DIV1       
  2 Williams, David           16 SHARK             1:08.83S F DIV2       
  3 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             1:09.41S F DIV2       
  4 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:12.51S F A          
  5 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:14.25S F A          
  6 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               1:17.27S F A          
 
Girls  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:25.71S F DIV2       
  2 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             1:28.17S F A          
  3 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             1:28.50S F A          
  4 O'Sullivan, Kate          10 SHARK             1:34.40S F A          
  5 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             1:34.89S F A          
  6 Ashton, Iona              11 LASER             1:37.36S F B          
  7 Farnon, Hannah            11 COM               1:41.84S F B          
  8 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO             1:43.66S F B          
 
Girls  12-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             1:17.27S F DIV2       
  2 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               1:19.24S F DIV1       
  3 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              1:21.03S F DIV1       
  4 Reilly, Aoibheann         13 ATH               1:21.81S F A          
  5 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             1:23.90S F DIV2       
  6 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:25.61S F DIV2       
  7 Wong, Tara                12 BALL              1:28.45S F A          
  8 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             1:29.49S F A          
  9 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM               1:32.14S F A          
 10 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN             1:32.79S F A          
 11 Judge, Roisin             12 BALL              1:33.40S F A          
 12 O'Flynn, Aisha            13 SHARK             1:36.35S F B          
 13 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALL              1:37.89S F B          
 14 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             1:38.53S F B          
 15 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             1:40.22S F B          
 16 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             1:42.56S F B          
  0 Murray, Ciara             13 LASER                   NS F            
 
Girls  14-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               1:07.86S F DIV1       
  2 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               1:07.98S F DIV1       
  3 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:12.08S F DIV1       
  4 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:12.38S F DIV1       
  5 Mc Hale, Siofra           14 CBAR              1:17.78S F DIV2       
  6 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             1:18.59S F DIV2       
  7 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM              1:18.62S F DIV2       
  8 Horan, Siofra             14 CBAR              1:18.78S F DIV2       
  9 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:19.50S F DIV2       
 10 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:20.94S F DIV2       
 11 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             1:22.65S F A          
 12 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:24.11S F A          
 13 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               1:25.93S F A          
 14 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             1:26.34S F A          
 15 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             1:28.64S F A          
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               1:25.78S F A          
  0 Reidy, Sinead             16 ATH                     NS F            
 
Boys  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               1:21.76S F DIV2       
  2 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:24.15S F DIV2       
  3 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               1:24.48S F DIV2       
  4 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:24.91S F DIV2       
  5 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              1:25.33S F DIV2       
  6 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             1:27.02S F DIV2       
  7 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG              1:27.25S F DIV2       
  8 Rennick, Sam              10 CBAR              1:27.52S F A          
  9 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             1:28.39S F A          
 10 O Rourke, Diarmuid        11 TUAM              1:28.73S F A          
 11 Donohoe, Cian             10 CBAR              1:30.06S F A          
 12 Friel, Ethan              10 ATH               1:32.10S F A          
 13 Grady, Rory               10 CBAR              1:32.72S F A          
 14 Breslin, Eathan           11 CLM               1:33.84S F A          
 15 Faherty, Christopher      11 LONG              1:34.59S F A          
 16 Donadoni, Leonardo        10 SLIGO             1:35.83S F A          
 17 Heneghan, Dara            11 TUAM              1:40.08S F B          
 
Boys  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              1:02.03S F DIV1       
  2 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               1:03.17S F DIV1       
  3 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:03.42S F DIV1       
  4 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             1:11.38S F DIV1       
  5 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              1:12.33S F DIV1       
  6 McFadden, Patrick         13 COM               1:15.07S F DIV1       
  7 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:16.13S F DIV1       
  8 Romanov, Peter            13 ATH               1:17.14S F DIV1       
  9 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              1:18.78S F DIV2       
 10 Morris, Jayke             13 CLM               1:20.46S F DIV2       
 11 Mc Andrew, Michael        12 SHARK             1:22.15S F DIV2       
 12 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             1:22.54S F DIV2       
 13 O Rourke, Oisin           12 TUAM              1:22.58S F DIV2       
 14 Kelly, Niall              12 CLM               1:24.18S F A          
 15 Fortune, Joshua           12 B DOL             1:25.95S F A          
 16 Arsic, Aleksandar         12 SHARK             1:26.54S F A          
 17 Moran, Ben                12 COM               1:27.65S F A          
  0 O Connor, Joseph          13 LASER                   NS F            
 
Boys  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             1:06.41S F DIV1       
  2 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             1:09.14S F DIV1       
  3 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             1:10.83S F DIV1       
  4 O'Farrell, Brian          15 SHARK             1:10.88S F DIV1       
  5 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:11.03S F DIV1       
  6 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             1:13.53S F DIV2       
  7 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             1:15.65S F DIV2       
  8 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               1:15.80S F DIV2       
  9 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              1:16.14S F DIV2       
 10 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             1:18.90S F A          
 11 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             1:20.87S F A          
 12 Martin, Dylan             14 SLIGO             1:24.99S F B          
  0 Mac Coille, Cian          14 LASER                   NS F            
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              1:07.25S F DIV1       
  2 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:07.72S F DIV1       
  3 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:09.46S F DIV1       
 
Girls  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             1:18.15S F DIV1       
  2 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             1:20.66S F DIV1       
  3 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               1:23.53S F DIV2       
  4 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN             1:24.57S F DIV2       
  5 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               1:24.80S F DIV2       
  6 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              1:25.21S F DIV2       
  7 Ryan, Orla                11 COM               1:26.22S F DIV2       
  8 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:27.18S F DIV2       
  9 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               1:27.31S F DIV2       
 10 Smialek, Olivia           10 ATH               1:28.91S F DIV2       
 11 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               1:28.99S F A          
 12 Ashton, Iona              11 LASER             1:29.38S F A          
 13 Kelly, Aimee              11 SHARK             1:29.80S F A          
 14 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             1:29.82S F A          
 15 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              1:30.00S F A          
 16 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALL              1:30.80S F A          
 17 Kilcommons, Amy           11 COM               1:30.84S F A          
 18 Farnon, Hannah            11 COM               1:31.02S F A          
 19 Fox, Nicola               11 BL FN             1:31.07S F A          
 20 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              1:31.72S F A          
 21 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH               1:31.80S F A          
 22 Boyle, Labhaoise          11 SHARK             1:32.78S F A          
 23 Lynch, Helen               9 ATH               1:33.83S F A          
 24 O'Boyle, Elizabeth        11 LONG              1:33.85S F A          
 25 Shakeshaft, Zoe           11 BALL              1:34.91S F A          
 
Girls  12-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               1:14.06S F DIV1       
  2 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:17.44S F DIV1       
  3 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               1:17.62S F DIV2       
  4 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             1:19.05S F DIV2       
  5 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:19.28S F DIV2       
  6 Patten, Alex              13 B DOL             1:19.67S F DIV2       
  7 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               1:19.94S F DIV1       
  8 Reilly, Aoibheann         13 ATH               1:20.06S F DIV2       
  9 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              1:20.21S F DIV1       
 10 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              1:21.67S F DIV2       
 11 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:21.89S F DIV2       
 12 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              1:22.13S F DIV2       
 13 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               1:22.35S F A          
 14 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              1:22.57S F DIV2       
 15 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              1:22.61S F A          
 16 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:23.70S F DIV2       
 17 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               1:24.23S F DIV2       
 18 Egan, Niamh               12 SHARK             1:24.44S F DIV2       
 19 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM               1:24.46S F DIV2       
 20 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL              1:24.99S F A          
 21 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             1:25.37S F DIV2       
 22 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             1:25.80S F A          
 23 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALL              1:25.84S F DIV2       
 24 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             1:25.88S F DIV2       
 25 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              1:26.25S F A          
 26 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              1:26.27S F A          
 27 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             1:27.53S F A          
 28 Sweeney, Caoimhe          13 SHARK             1:27.54S F A          
 29 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM               1:27.87S F A          
 30 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             1:28.59S F A          
 31 Judge, Roisin             12 BALL              1:29.03S F A          
 32 Deely, Megan              12 CBAR              1:29.31S F A          
 33 Flanagan, Orla            13 CLM               1:29.35S F A          
 34 Whyte, Naomi              13 SHARK             1:29.61S F A          
 35 Dillon, Sarah             12 BL FN             1:29.84S F A          
 36 O'Flynn, Aisha            13 SHARK             1:30.41S F A          
 37 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             1:32.02S F B          
 38 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALL              1:32.47S F B          
 39 Connolly, Rachel          13 LASER             1:32.84S F B          
 40 Mc Phee, Eilidh           12 BALL              1:33.06S F B          
 41 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM              1:33.63S F B          
 42 Cameron, Alana            13 SHARK             1:37.60S F B          
 43 Clancy, Cara              12 C FIN             1:41.31S F            
  0 Murray, Ciara             13 LASER                   NS F            
 
Girls  14-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             1:08.87S F DIV1       
  2 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:09.75S F DIV1       
  3 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               1:10.14S F DIV1       
  4 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              1:10.54S F DIV1       
  5 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             1:12.47S F DIV1       
  6 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             1:13.65S F DIV1       
  7 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL              1:14.06S F DIV1       
  8 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:14.28S F DIV1       
  9 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER             1:14.80S F DIV1       
 10 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:15.54S F DIV1       
 11 Fahy, Laura               15 CBAR              1:15.65S F DIV2       
 12 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:15.83S F DIV1       
 13 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:16.60S F DIV2       
 14 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             1:16.76S F DIV2       
 15 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:16.98S F DIV2       
 16 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             1:17.00S F DIV2       
 17 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             1:17.69S F DIV2       
 18 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             1:17.92S F DIV2       
 19 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               1:17.96S F DIV2       
 20 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:19.41S F DIV2       
 21 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             1:19.85S F DIV2       
 22 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL              1:20.27S F DIV2       
 23 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:20.70S F DIV2       
 24 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH               1:21.79S F DIV2       
 25 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG              1:21.91S F A          
 26 Togher, Una               14 CBAR              1:21.92S F DIV2       
 27 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:22.68S F A          
 28 Tiernan, Meabh            14 COM               1:23.81S F A          
 29 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:23.98S F A          
 30 Curran, Raechel           14 SHARK             1:24.62S F A          
 31 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               1:26.09S F B          
  0 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER                   NS F            
  0 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER                   NS F            
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               1:16.89S F DIV2       
 
Boys  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               5:22.92S F DIV2       
  2 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               5:34.31S F DIV2       
  3 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               5:43.36S F DIV2       
  4 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             5:44.00S F DIV2       
  5 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM              5:46.22S F DIV2       
  6 Friel, Ethan              10 ATH               6:00.90S F            
 
Boys  12-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             4:48.48S F DIV1       
  2 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               5:00.76S F DIV1       
  3 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             5:04.05S F DIV1       
  4 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               5:04.91S F DIV1       
  5 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              5:09.20S F DIV1       
  6 Morris, Jayke             13 CLM               5:10.88S F DIV1       
  7 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             5:12.14S F DIV1       
  8 McFadden, Patrick         13 COM               5:16.87S F DIV2       
  9 Moran, Ben                12 COM               5:32.56S F DIV2       
 10 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             5:37.41S F DIV2       
 11 O Rourke, Oisin           12 TUAM              5:41.16S F            
 12 Fortune, Joshua           12 B DOL             5:43.10S F            
 13 Keaney, Sean              12 SLIGO             5:56.27S F            
 14 Kenny, Ronan              12 LONG              6:05.09S F            
 
Boys  14-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              4:39.88S F DIV1       
  2 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              4:51.69S F DIV2       
  3 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               4:55.14S F DIV2       
  4 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             4:59.99S F DIV2       
  5 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              5:07.00S F DIV2       
  6 Tannian, Joseph           15 LASER             5:13.50S F            
  7 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             5:19.89S F            
  8 Walsh, Ben                14 WPORT             5:22.77S F            
  9 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             5:23.83S F            
 10 Martin, Dylan             14 SLIGO             5:59.28S F            
  0 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR                    NS F            
 
Boys  16-Ov 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM              4:21.99S F DIV1       
  2 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             4:53.14S F DIV2       
  3 Williams, David           16 SHARK             5:03.93S F            
  4 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               5:09.85S F            
 
Girls  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO             1:30.15S F DIV1       
  2 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             1:36.88S F DIV2       
  3 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               1:37.48S F DIV2       
  4 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             1:38.23S F DIV2       
  5 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               1:38.41S F DIV2       
  6 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              1:41.12S F A          
  7 Clarke, Isabelle          11 ATH               1:42.56S F A          
  8 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              1:43.08S F A          
  9 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH               1:43.10S F A          
 10 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:44.85S F A          
 11 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              1:45.61S F A          
 12 Daly, Kelsey              11 ATH               1:47.33S F A          
 13 Kelly, Aimee              11 SHARK             1:48.06S F B          
 14 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             1:48.39S F B          
 15 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN             1:50.26S F B          
 16 O'Boyle, Elizabeth        11 LONG              1:51.79S F B          
 17 Fox, Nicola               11 BL FN             1:53.03S F B          
 18 Ashton, Iona              11 LASER             1:54.85S F B          
 
Girls  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fadden, Heather           12 CBAR              1:25.22S F DIV1       
  2 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               1:27.84S F DIV1       
  3 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              1:29.35S F DIV2       
  4 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               1:29.63S F DIV1       
  5 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             1:30.36S F DIV1       
  6 Mc Glinchey, Jane         13 SLIGO             1:30.50S F DIV2       
  7 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              1:30.61S F DIV2       
  8 Coen, Hazel               13 CBAR              1:32.36S F DIV2       
  9 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              1:32.77S F DIV2       
 10 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:33.18S F DIV2       
 11 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL              1:34.29S F DIV2       
 12 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              1:34.54S F DIV2       
 13 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             1:35.47S F DIV2       
 14 O'Farrell, Aoife          12 SHARK             1:36.08S F DIV2       
 15 Flanagan, Orla            13 CLM               1:37.13S F A          
 16 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               1:37.81S F A          
 17 Murphy, Freya             12 LASER             1:38.15S F DIV2       
 18 Dillon, Sarah             12 BL FN             1:38.40S F DIV2       
 19 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALL              1:39.17S F A          
 20 Finnegan, Lara            13 TUAM              1:39.39S F A          
 21 Deely, Megan              12 CBAR              1:39.85S F A          
 22 Henry, Lisa               12 CLM               1:39.92S F A          
 23 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             1:39.96S F A          
 24 Crudden, Meabh            12 SHARK             1:40.31S F A          
 25 O Reilly, Deirvaile       12 TUAM              1:40.66S F A          
 26 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM              1:40.92S F A          
 27 Wong, Tara                12 BALL              1:41.60S F A          
 28 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM               1:42.40S F A          
 29 Cameron, Alana            13 SHARK             1:43.07S F B          
 30 Duffy, Una                12 ATH               1:43.86S F B          
 31 Sweeney, Caoimhe          13 SHARK             1:45.09S F B          
 32 King, Laoise              13 SHARK             1:46.04S F B          
 33 Geraghty, Kate            12 TUAM              1:47.59S F B          
 34 Connolly, Rachel          13 LASER             1:48.03S F B          
 
Girls  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             1:23.02S F DIV1       
  2 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             1:23.13S F DIV1       
  3 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:23.89S F DIV1       
  4 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:24.41S F DIV1       
  5 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:27.19S F DIV1       
  6 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:27.68S F DIV1       
  7 Sweeney, Amy              14 SHARK             1:28.28S F DIV1       
  8 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             1:29.26S F DIV2       
  9 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG              1:29.67S F DIV2       
 10 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:29.96S F DIV2       
 11 Mc Hale, Siofra           14 CBAR              1:30.24S F DIV2       
 12 Hennigan, Aoibheann       14 BALL              1:30.43S F DIV2       
 13 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:31.73S F DIV2       
 14 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:32.20S F DIV2       
 15 Mc Nally, Aisling         14 TUAM              1:34.27S F DIV2       
 16 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             1:34.63S F DIV2       
 17 Regan, Aoibhe             14 CLM               1:34.70S F DIV2       
 18 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               1:37.39S F A          
 19 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             1:42.20S F B          
  0 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER                   NS F            
  0 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER                   NS F            
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Aoife              17 BL FN             1:34.50S F A          
 
Boys  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               1:32.24S F DIV2       
  2 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:36.41S F DIV2       
  3 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               1:37.24S F DIV2       
  4 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG              1:39.07S F DIV2       
  5 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               1:41.42S F DIV2       
  6 Breslin, Eathan           11 CLM               1:42.61S F DIV2       
  7 Malashnyak, Edwin         10 ATH               1:43.84S F A          
  8 O Rourke, Diarmuid        11 TUAM              1:43.91S F A          
  9 Grady, Rory               10 CBAR              1:46.11S F A          
 10 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             1:47.51S F A          
 11 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              1:48.64S F B          
 12 Faherty, Christopher      11 LONG              1:49.29S F B          
 13 Begley, Lukas             10 TUAM              1:55.44S F B          
  0 Friel, Ethan              10 ATH                     NS F            
 
Boys  12-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH               1:16.15S F DIV1       
  2 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM              1:16.61S F DIV1       
  3 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:25.33S F DIV1       
  4 O'Connor, Sean            13 CBAR              1:28.61S F DIV1       
  5 Arsic, Aleksandar         12 SHARK             1:28.83S F DIV1       
  6 Anderson, Eoin            13 SLIGO             1:28.93S F DIV1       
  7 O'Sullivan, Conor         13 SHARK             1:29.82S F DIV1       
  8 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             1:30.42S F DIV1       
  9 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR              1:31.50S F DIV2       
 10 Kenny, Ronan              12 LONG              1:33.33S F DIV2       
 11 McFadden, Patrick         13 COM               1:34.42S F DIV2       
 12 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             1:35.31S F DIV2       
 13 English, James            13 CBAR              1:36.54S F DIV2       
 14 Carty, Bryan              13 COM               1:39.55S F A          
 15 O Rourke, Oisin           12 TUAM              1:39.84S F A          
 16 Keaney, Sean              12 SLIGO             1:40.74S F A          
 
Boys  14-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jack              15 LASER             1:18.50S F DIV1       
  2 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             1:19.89S F DIV1       
  3 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             1:20.17S F DIV1       
  4 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN             1:24.30S F DIV2       
  5 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               1:25.79S F DIV2       
  6 Mc Williams, Pádraig      14 SHARK             1:28.14S F DIV2       
  7 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             1:29.44S F A          
  8 Martin, Dylan             14 SLIGO             1:36.06S F B          
  0 Rennick, Nathan           14 CBAR                    NS F            
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM               1:17.16S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK             1:21.08S F DIV2       
  3 Mercier, Peadar Tom       17 SHARK             1:31.50S F A          
 
Girls  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Aoife              11 BL FN             1:05.69S F DIV1       
  2 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        11 SLIGO             1:08.91S F DIV1       
  3 Lowe, Rebecca             11 ATH               1:13.48S F DIV2       
  4 Conway, Fiona             11 CBAR              1:14.31S F DIV2       
  5 Lyons, Maria              11 SLIGO             1:15.09S F A          
  6 Boyle, Emma               11 BL FN             1:15.34S F A          
  7 Joyce, Carrie             11 SHARK             1:15.61S F A          
  7 Kilcommons, Amy           11 COM               1:15.61S F A          
  9 Friel, Lauren             11 ATH               1:15.85S F A          
 10 Johnson, Laura            11 ATH               1:16.28S F A          
 11 Joyce, Grace              11 SHARK             1:17.11S F A          
 12 Ryan, Orla                11 COM               1:18.27S F A          
 13 Burke, Saoirse            11 TUAM              1:18.49S F A          
 14 Gannon, Jessica            9 COM               1:19.02S F A          
 15 Farnon, Hannah            11 COM               1:19.16S F A          
 16 Fox, Nicola               11 BL FN             1:19.94S F A          
 17 Flaherty, Ellen           11 ATH               1:20.75S F A          
 18 O'Sullivan, Kate          10 SHARK             1:21.71S F A          
 19 Donnelly, Rebecca         11 BALL              1:21.91S F A          
 20 Boyle, Labhaoise          11 SHARK             1:22.56S F B          
 21 Smialek, Olivia           10 ATH               1:22.74S F B          
 22 Melvin, Sarah             11 SLIGO             1:23.66S F B          
 23 Lynch, Helen               9 ATH               1:24.10S F B          
 24 Daly, Kelsey              11 ATH               1:24.90S F B          
 25 Mc Manus, Rebekah         11 LASER             1:25.27S F B          
 26 Clarke, Isabelle          11 ATH               1:26.87S F B          
 27 Kelly, Emma               11 TUAM              1:27.26S F B          
 28 Shakeshaft, Zoe           11 BALL              1:29.17S F B          
 
Girls  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Edel                13 CBAR              1:03.72S F DIV1       
  2 Griffin, Ruth             12 SHARK             1:04.01S F DIV1       
  3 Hoban, Saoirse            12 CBAR              1:08.53S F DIV1       
  4 Mc Gowan, Heather         13 B DOL             1:08.62S F DIV2       
  5 Lally, Erin               12 CLM               1:08.83S F DIV1       
  6 Caulfield, Shannon        13 COM               1:08.86S F DIV2       
  7 Mc Gowan, Amy             12 B DOL             1:08.97S F DIV1       
  8 Farnon, Keela             12 COM               1:09.15S F DIV1       
  9 Johnson, Rachel           13 ATH               1:09.18S F DIV2       
 10 Reilly, Aoibheann         13 ATH               1:09.96S F DIV2       
 11 Grady, Hannah             12 CBAR              1:10.30S F DIV2       
 12 Kennedy, Louise           13 ATH               1:11.25S F A          
 13 Wong, Tara                12 BALL              1:11.42S F DIV2       
 14 Breslin, Niamh            13 CBAR              1:11.72S F A          
 15 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       12 SLIGO             1:11.83S F DIV2       
 16 Ennis, Kelly              12 ATH               1:12.24S F DIV2       
 17 Conwell, Caoimhe          12 BALL              1:13.85S F DIV2       
 18 Loughran, Jessica         12 BL FN             1:14.28S F DIV2       
 19 Poskrobko, Carolina       12 LASER             1:14.46S F DIV2       
 20 Murphy, Rose              12 CLM               1:14.49S F DIV2       
 21 Whyte, Naomi              13 SHARK             1:14.62S F A          
 22 Mc Nicholas, Alex         12 LASER             1:15.11S F A          
 23 Begley, Emma              13 TUAM              1:15.32S F A          
 24 Kelly, Terri              13 SLIGO             1:15.93S F A          
 25 Finnegan, Lara            13 TUAM              1:16.23S F A          
 26 Judge, Roisin             12 BALL              1:16.46S F A          
 27 Donnelly, Sarah           13 BALL              1:16.68S F A          
 28 Nugent, Ellen             12 BALL              1:16.86S F A          
 29 Flanagan, Orla            13 CLM               1:17.26S F B          
 30 Connolly, Rachel          13 LASER             1:18.18S F B          
 31 Egan, Niamh               12 SHARK             1:18.26S F B          
 32 Feeney, Sarah             13 TUAM              1:19.13S F B          
 33 Crudden, Meabh            12 SHARK             1:19.67S F B          
 34 Reilly, Anoise            13 BALL              1:20.22S F B          
 35 Dillon, Sarah             12 BL FN             1:20.23S F B          
 36 O Reilly, Deirvaile       12 TUAM              1:22.03S F B          
 37 Duffy, Una                12 ATH               1:22.29S F B          
 38 Gilhooley, Sarah          12 TUAM              1:22.37S F B          
 39 Clancy, Cara              12 C FIN             1:22.58S F B          
 40 Geraghty, Kate            12 TUAM              1:23.11S F B          
 41 Mc Phee, Eilidh           12 BALL              1:24.44S F B          
 42 King, Laoise              13 SHARK             1:27.48S F            
  0 Patten, Alex              13 B DOL             1:12.22S F DQ         
 
Girls  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Ceira              15 SHARK             1:02.01S F DIV1       
  2 Clabby, Aibhlin           14 ATH               1:02.13S F DIV1       
  3 Mc Donagh, Paula          14 CBAR              1:03.32S F DIV1       
  4 Fahy, Laura               15 CBAR              1:03.58S F DIV1       
  5 Anderson, Kate            15 SLIGO             1:04.06S F DIV2       
  6 Harrington, Lisa          15 ATH               1:04.21S F DIV2       
  7 Keaney, Maeve             14 SLIGO             1:05.14S F DIV1       
  8 Naughton, Imogen          14 SHARK             1:05.47S F DIV2       
  9 Murphy, Rachel            14 BALL              1:05.77S F DIV2       
 10 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR              1:06.10S F DIV2       
 11 Clancy, Marie             14 SHARK             1:06.12S F DIV2       
 12 Dolan, Tara               14 COM               1:06.80S F DIV2       
 13 Carroll, Rebecca          14 COM               1:06.88S F DIV2       
 14 O'Brien, Paola            14 SHARK             1:07.09S F DIV2       
 15 Kelly, Lauren             14 SHARK             1:07.14S F DIV2       
 16 Egan, Stacey              14 ATH               1:07.22S F DIV2       
 17 Togher, Una               14 CBAR              1:07.25S F DIV2       
 18 O'Neill, Ciara            15 LASER             1:07.49S F DIV2       
 19 Gavin, Michelle           15 TUAM              1:07.79S F DIV2       
 20 Mellotte, Georgia         14 WPORT             1:07.80S F DIV2       
 21 Horan, Siofra             14 CBAR              1:08.47S F DIV2       
 22 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  15 SLIGO             1:09.06S F DIV2       
 23 Reilly, Lauren            14 ATH               1:09.12S F DIV2       
 24 Shortall, Alice           14 WPORT             1:09.19S F DIV2       
 25 Ward, Emily               14 B DOL             1:09.38S F DIV2       
 26 Joyce, Laura              14 CLM               1:09.73S F DIV2       
 27 Dunne, Jessica            14 SHARK             1:10.36S F DIV2       
 28 Campbell, Roisin          14 COM               1:11.16S F A          
 29 Heaney, Sarah             14 CLM               1:11.28S F A          
 30 Tiernan, Meabh            14 COM               1:11.89S F A          
 31 Lennon, Amy               14 BL FN             1:12.38S F B          
 32 Curran, Raechel           14 SHARK             1:13.03S F B          
 33 Grant, Stephanie          14 TUAM              1:13.19S F B          
 34 Farrell, Ailbhe           15 LONG              1:13.87S F B          
 35 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      14 LASER             1:14.39S F B          
 36 Regan, Aoibhe             14 CLM               1:20.36S F B          
  0 Kavanagh, Ciara           15 LASER                   NS F            
  0 Crosby, Emer              14 LASER                   NS F            
  0 Mc Nally, Aisling         14 TUAM                    NS F            
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Delaney, Riona            16 COM               1:05.99S F DIV2       
  2 Quinn, Aoife              17 BL FN             1:14.53S F B          
  0 Reidy, Sinead             16 ATH                     NS F            
 
Boys  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Milo            11 ATH               1:10.46S F DIV2       
  2 Ryan, Seadhna             11 LONG              1:12.01S F DIV2       
  3 Joyce, Cathal             11 CLM               1:13.43S F DIV2       
  4 Fitzgerld, Daragh         10 ATH               1:14.53S F DIV2       
  5 O'Hara, Odhran            10 SLIGO             1:15.19S F DIV2       
  6 Ryan, Duileach            10 LONG              1:15.60S F DIV2       
  7 Scanlon, Ciaran           11 LONG              1:15.90S F A          
  8 Pfeiffer, Robin           10 BL FN             1:16.81S F A          
  9 Brennan, Sean             11 TUAM              1:16.96S F A          
 10 Joyce, Darragh            10 CLM               1:17.01S F A          
 11 Waters, Fionn             11 TUAM              1:17.53S F A          
 12 Donohoe, Cian             10 CBAR              1:17.66S F A          
 13 Friel, Ethan              10 ATH               1:17.73S F A          
 14 Malashnyak, Edwin         10 ATH               1:18.80S F A          
 15 Rennick, Sam              10 CBAR              1:21.56S F A          
 16 O Rourke, Diarmuid        11 TUAM              1:23.50S F B          
 17 Heneghan, Dara            11 TUAM              1:31.36S F B          
 18 Donadoni, Leonardo        10 SLIGO             1:31.80S F B          
 19 Begley, Lukas             10 TUAM              1:46.73S F            
  0 Breslin, Eathan           11 CLM                     DQ F            
 
Boys  12-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            13 ATH                 56.06S F DIV1       
  2 Burke, Ciaran             13 TUAM                56.64S F DIV1       
  3 Moran, Michael            13 COM               1:01.37S F DIV1       
  4 O'Hara, Eanna             13 SLIGO             1:01.38S F DIV1       
  5 Murphy, Jamie             13 CBAR              1:01.70S F DIV1       
  6 O'Connor, Sean            13 CBAR              1:04.63S F DIV1       
  7 Melvin, Conor             13 SLIGO             1:05.96S F DIV1       
  8 Scully, Bryan             13 ATH               1:06.24S F DIV1       
  9 McFadden, Patrick         13 COM               1:06.95S F DIV1       
 10 Brennan, Jack             12 ATH               1:08.07S F DIV2       
 11 Doherty, Aaron P          13 CBAR              1:08.34S F DIV2       
 12 Romanov, Peter            13 ATH               1:08.50S F DIV2       
 13 Morris, Jayke             13 CLM               1:08.66S F DIV2       
 14 Mc Andrew, Michael        12 SHARK             1:08.68S F DIV2       
 15 McGrath, Jack             12 SLIGO             1:11.82S F DIV2       
 16 O Rourke, Oisin           12 TUAM              1:13.02S F A          
 17 Fortune, Joshua           12 B DOL             1:13.30S F A          
 18 Moran, Ben                12 COM               1:14.71S F A          
 19 Keaney, Sean              12 SLIGO             1:16.56S F B          
 20 Kenny, Ronan              12 LONG              1:18.34S F B          
 21 English, James            13 CBAR              1:19.31S F B          
 22 Dervan, Ronan             12 CBAR              1:19.97S F B          
 23 O'Sullivan, Conor         13 SHARK             1:21.65S F B          
 
Boys  14-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Kieran          14 BL FN               59.76S F DIV1       
  2 Dervan, Mark              14 CBAR              1:01.14S F DIV1       
  3 Gilhooley, David          14 TUAM              1:02.10S F DIV2       
  4 Cugalj, Filip             15 SHARK             1:02.28S F DIV2       
  5 Woods, David              15 SLIGO             1:03.63S F DIV2       
  6 Vahey, Ben                15 SHARK             1:03.97S F DIV2       
  7 Staunton, Diarmuid        14 CLM               1:04.25S F DIV2       
  8 Ashton, Callum            14 LASER             1:04.33S F DIV2       
  9 Melly, Conor              14 CBAR              1:06.67S F DIV2       
 10 Tannian, Joseph           15 LASER             1:07.53S F A          
 11 Vickers, Fintan           14 SHARK             1:10.80S F A          
 12 O'Dea, Jack               14 BL FN             1:11.63S F A          
 13 Mc Williams, Pádraig      14 SHARK             1:12.69S F A          
 14 Martin, Dylan             14 SLIGO             1:16.65S F B          
  0 Walsh, Ben                14 WPORT                   NS F            
 
Boys  16-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brinn, Jonathan           16 TUAM                56.22S F DIV1       
  2 Mc Ginty, Stephen         16 SHARK               59.53S F DIV2       
  3 Lannon, Kevin             16 COM                 59.87S F DIV2       
  4 Kelly, Evan               17 SLIGO             1:00.97S F DIV2       
  5 Williams, David           16 SHARK             1:01.27S F DIV2       
  6 Waldron, Fintan           16 CLM               1:03.25S F A          
  7 Mercier, Peadar Tom       17 SHARK             1:13.42S F B