Rank Event Best Time (source) Best Time (converted) P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Arnold, Giselle (Girl 10)
1 50 Free 1:06.93S 1:06.93S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 2:26.70S 2:26.70S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Back 1:05.67S 1:05.67S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 2:24.43S 2:24.43S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Breast 1:05.57S 1:05.57S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
Breeze-Collins, Ruby (Girl 13)
1 50 Free 37.31S 37.31S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 100 Free 1:22.42S 1:22.42S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Free 3:11.71S 3:11.71S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 400 Free 6:53.90S 6:53.90S F 16/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Distance Meet 201
1 50 Back 40.92S 40.92S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:34.72S 1:34.72S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Back 3:19.09S 3:19.09S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 50 Breast 49.95S 49.95S F 09/12/2018 Hemel Hempstead Alan Doyle Mem
1 50 Fly 40.84S 40.84S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:33.57S 1:33.57S F 09/12/2018 Hemel Hempstead Alan Doyle Mem
Buckland, Emily (Girl 11)
1 50 Free 47.45S 47.45S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 48.57S 48.57S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 56.16S 56.16S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Buckland, Sophia (Girl 9)
1 50 Free 59.88S 59.88S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 1:00.52S 1:00.52S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 1:27.51S 1:27.51S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Cowlard, Libby (Girl 14)
1 50 Breast 1:07.56S 1:07.56S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
Fitzpatrick, Collette (Girl 13)
1 50 Free 36.69L 36.10S F 16/02/2019 Wycombe Dual Award Long Course
1 100 Free 1:21.43S 1:21.43S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Free 3:03.23L 3:01.30S F 16/02/2019 Wycombe Dual Award Long Course
1 50 Back 43.77S 43.77S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 48.10S 48.10S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 1:51.75S 1:51.75S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Breast 3:54.84L 3:52.60S F 16/02/2019 Wycombe Dual Award Long Course
1 50 Fly 40.80S 40.80S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:35.05S 1:35.05S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Forrest, Seren (Girl 11)
1 50 Free 50.02L 49.60S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 100 Free 1:45.39S 1:45.39S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 53.05S 53.05S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 57.34S 57.34S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 2:01.65L 2:00.60S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 200 Breast 4:20.64S 4:20.64S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 2:01.04S 2:01.04S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Gallacher, Maddy (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 39.70S 39.70S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 48.04S 48.04S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Breast 4:04.00S 4:04.00S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 48.55S 48.55S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:45.45S 1:45.45S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Gaunt, Liberty (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 39.21S 39.21S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 1:30.43S 1:30.43S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 46.76S 46.76S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 44.79S 44.79S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Gibb, Snow (Girl 10)
1 50 Free 42.96L 42.50S F 16/02/2019 Wycombe Dual Award Long Course
1 100 Free 1:39.43L 1:38.60S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 200 Free 3:59.48S 3:59.48S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 50 Back 48.11L 47.70S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 100 Back 1:45.63L 1:44.90S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 200 Back 4:02.67L 4:01.30S F 17/02/2019 Wycombe Dual Award Long Course
1 50 Breast 54.72L 54.10S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 100 Breast 2:00.84L 1:59.80S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 200 Breast 4:12.16S 4:12.16S F 10/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 50 Fly 55.18S 55.18S F 10/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 IM 1:50.60S 1:50.60S F 10/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
Grainger, Emily (Girl 11)
1 50 Free 35.94S 35.94S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 1:19.64L 1:18.60S F 21/07/2019 2019 Wycombe End of Season Lon
1 200 Free 2:48.10S 2:48.10S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 400 Free 6:40.14S 6:40.14S F 16/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Distance Meet 201
1 50 Back 40.75S 40.75S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:34.25L 1:33.40S F 21/07/2019 2019 Wycombe End of Season Lon
1 200 Back 3:16.51S 3:16.51S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 48.27S 48.27S F 25/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
1 100 Breast 1:45.37S 1:45.37S F 25/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
1 200 Breast 3:48.88S 3:48.88S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 41.90L 41.40S F 21/07/2019 2019 Wycombe End of Season Lon
1 100 IM 1:33.95S 1:33.95S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 200 IM 3:19.10S 3:19.10S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Hobbs, Lexie (Girl 11)
1 100 Free 1:49.96S 1:49.96S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Breast 1:02.48S 1:02.48S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
Hunt, Abigail (Girl 17)
1 50 Free 35.76L 35.20S F 16/02/2019 Wycombe Dual Award Long Course
1 100 Free 1:17.70S 1:17.70S F 10/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 200 Free 2:54.27S 2:54.27S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 41.26S 41.26S F 10/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 Back 1:28.98S 1:28.98S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 IM 1:31.23S 1:31.23S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Little, Jenna (Girl 11)
1 50 Free 42.09S 42.09S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Back 48.51S 48.51S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 50.93S 50.93S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Breast 1:52.04S 1:52.04S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Mactear, Sophie (Girl 13)
1 50 Back 41.64S 41.64S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:37.58S 1:37.58S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 48.65L 48.00S F 17/02/2019 Wycombe Dual Award Long Course
1 100 Breast 1:43.85S 1:43.85S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 45.84S 45.84S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:36.53S 1:36.53S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Millard, Ruby (Girl 15)
1 50 Free 31.53S 31.53S F 02/12/2018 Maxwell December Meet
1 100 Free 1:09.55S 1:09.55S F 22/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 200 Free 2:32.49S 2:32.49S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 400 Free 5:29.84L 5:25.50S F 22/07/2018 WDSC End of Season Long Course
1 400 Free 5:25.45S 5:25.45S F 01/12/2018 Maxwell December Meet
1 800 Free 11:05.48S 11:05.48S P 13/07/2018 COSC L3 Meet
1 50 Back 36.74S 36.74S F 23/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 100 Back 1:18.66S 1:18.66S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 200 Back 2:45.27S 2:45.27S F 23/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 50 Breast 45.52S 45.52S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 1:36.29S 1:36.29S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Breast 3:24.94S 3:24.94S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Fly 38.69S 38.69S F 22/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 100 Fly 1:38.36S 1:38.36S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:22.29S 1:22.29S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 200 IM 2:56.06S 2:56.06S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 400 IM 6:24.32S 6:24.32S F 07/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
Moore, Eleanor (Girl 14)
1 50 Free 35.70S 35.70S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 Free 1:19.61S 1:19.61S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Free 2:49.07S 2:49.07S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 400 Free 6:20.28S 6:20.28S F 16/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Distance Meet 201
1 50 Back 42.34S 42.34S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:37.10S 1:37.10S F 25/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
1 50 Breast 49.91S 49.91S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 1:49.34S 1:49.34S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 100 IM 1:33.19S 1:33.19S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
Moore, Sophie (Girl 11)
1 50 Free 51.75S 51.75S P 14/07/2018 Maidenhead Marlins End of Seas
1 100 Free 1:44.02S 1:44.02S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 47.43S 47.43S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 48.51S 48.51S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 1:47.47S 1:47.47S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:57.54S 1:57.54S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
Nock, Annabel (Girl 14)
1 100 Free 1:29.71S 1:29.71S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 44.48S 44.48S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 47.24S 47.24S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 1:45.96S 1:45.96S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:45.50S 1:45.50S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
Ridden, Jessica (Girl 10)
1 100 Free 1:28.67S 1:28.67S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Back 42.84S 42.84S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Breast 48.92S 48.92S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Fly 47.71S 47.71S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 IM 1:36.07S 1:36.07S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
Ridden, Kate (Girl 12)
1 50 Back 40.87S 40.87S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Breast 1:39.69S 1:39.69S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 IM 1:27.91S 1:27.91S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
Shea, Laura (Girl 15)
1 50 Free 29.97S 29.97S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 200 Free 2:25.28S 2:25.28S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
Staines, Talia (Girl 17)
1 50 Free 29.34S 29.34S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 Free 1:02.70S 1:02.70S F 06/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 200 Free 2:12.90S 2:12.90S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 400 Free 4:37.81S 4:37.81S P 06/04/2019 Hatfield Regional Qualifier 20
1 800 Free 9:40.28L 9:30.20S P 13/04/2019 Rushmoor Spring Nat Qualifier 2019
1 800 Free 9:29.80S 9:29.80S F 23/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
1 1500 Free 18:14.75L 17:55.70S P 03/05/2019 Swim England 15 Over Swimming
1 1500 Free 17:54.59S 17:54.59S P 28/09/2019 Team Luton September Open Meet
1 50 Back 36.53S 36.53S F 02/12/2018 Maxwell December Meet
1 100 Back 1:21.09S 1:21.09S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Back 2:52.49S 2:52.49S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 45.15S 45.15S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 1:35.83S 1:35.83S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Breast 3:32.56S 3:32.56S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 35.90S 35.90S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Fly 1:21.59S 1:21.59S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:19.15S 1:19.15S F 09/12/2018 Hemel Hempstead Alan Doyle Mem
1 200 IM 2:39.17S 2:39.17S F 06/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 400 IM 5:42.14S 5:42.14S F 25/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
Valentine, Caitlin (Girl 10)
1 50 Free 37.80S 37.80S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Free 1:22.16S 1:22.16S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 200 Free 3:34.89L 3:33.20S F 16/02/2019 Wycombe Dual Award Long Course
1 400 Free 6:29.42S 6:29.42S F 15/09/2019 BBATT 2019 Distance gala
1 50 Back 40.95S 40.95S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Back 1:31.67S 1:31.67S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 200 Back 3:17.07S 3:17.07S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Breast 45.51S 45.51S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Breast 1:56.77S 1:56.77S F 25/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
1 200 Breast 3:39.41S 3:39.41S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Fly 41.37S 41.37S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 IM 1:33.15S 1:33.15S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 200 IM 3:38.74L 3:36.90S F 16/02/2019 Wycombe Dual Award Long Course
1 200 IM 3:34.80S 3:34.80S F 22/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
Way, Tasha (Girl 14)
1 100 Free 1:14.02S 1:14.02S F 25/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
1 50 Breast 44.10S 44.10S F 25/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
Will, Hannah (Girl 13)
1 50 Free 35.16S 35.16S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 43.21S 43.21S F 09/12/2018 Hemel Hempstead Alan Doyle Mem
1 50 Breast 51.36S 51.36S F 09/12/2018 Hemel Hempstead Alan Doyle Mem
1 50 Fly 38.31S 38.31S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:36.70S 1:36.70S F 09/12/2018 Hemel Hempstead Alan Doyle Mem
Yates, Zara (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 40.38S 40.38S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 1:31.68S 1:31.68S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Free 3:10.12S 3:10.12S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 45.31S 45.31S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Back 3:33.48S 3:33.48S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Arnold, Simon (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 42.77S 42.77S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Free 1:58.41S 1:58.41S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Free 3:41.30S 3:41.30S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Back 52.14S 52.14S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Back 2:20.73S 2:20.73S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Back 4:13.32S 4:13.32S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Breast 2:24.09S 2:24.09S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
Ayres, Robert (Boy 17)
1 50 Free 27.72S 27.72S F 22/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 100 Free 1:00.85S 1:00.85S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 200 Free 2:16.64S 2:16.64S F 22/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 50 Back 35.40S 35.40S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:18.72S 1:18.72S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 37.69S 37.69S F 06/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 100 Breast 1:20.30S 1:20.30S F 06/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 200 Breast 2:52.28S 2:52.28S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 50 Fly 33.65S 33.65S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:14.15S 1:14.15S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 200 IM 2:38.75S 2:38.75S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Batemen, Fraser (Boy 15)
1 50 Free 32.41S 32.41S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 1:08.14S 1:08.14S F 07/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 200 Free 2:33.00S 2:33.00S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 400 Free 5:22.13S 5:22.13S F 07/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 50 Back 35.59S 35.59S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 Back 1:18.10S 1:18.10S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 200 Back 2:53.14S 2:53.14S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 41.62S 41.62S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 100 Breast 1:31.12S 1:31.12S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Breast 3:18.72S 3:18.72S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 32.69S 32.69S F 02/12/2018 Maxwell December Meet
1 100 Fly 1:19.54S 1:19.54S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:18.56S 1:18.56S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 200 IM 2:44.74S 2:44.74S F 07/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 400 IM 5:48.52S 5:48.52S F 01/12/2018 Maxwell December Meet
Chen, Thaneson (Boy 14)
1 50 Free 27.63S 27.63S F 09/02/2019 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 100 Free 1:00.15L 58.70S F 20/07/2019 2019 Wycombe End of Season Lon
1 200 Free 2:10.92S 2:10.92S P 07/04/2019 Hatfield Regional Qualifier 20
1 400 Free 4:34.62S 4:34.62S F 23/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 1500 Free 19:12.13S 19:12.13S F 23/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
1 50 Back 33.42S 33.42S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 Back 1:12.79S 1:12.79S F 23/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 200 Back 2:36.36S 2:36.36S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 50 Breast 41.23L 40.40S F 20/07/2019 2019 Wycombe End of Season Lon
1 100 Breast 1:26.99S 1:26.99S F 23/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 50 Fly 30.11S 30.11S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 Fly 1:07.64L 1:06.50S F 21/07/2019 2019 Wycombe End of Season Lon
1 200 Fly 3:02.40S 3:02.40S P 15/07/2018 COSC L3 Meet
1 100 IM 1:13.14S 1:13.14S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 200 IM 2:29.38S 2:29.38S F 23/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 400 IM 5:19.30S 5:19.30S P 07/04/2019 Hatfield Regional Qualifier 20
Cooke, Jacob (Boy 13)
1 50 Free 35.81S 35.81S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 1:28.30L 1:27.30S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 100 Free 1:26.77S 1:26.77S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Free 3:05.14S 3:05.14S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 44.05S 44.05S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:41.05S 1:41.05S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 45.14S 45.14S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 1:33.71S 1:33.71S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 200 Breast 3:31.64S 3:31.64S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 46.07S 46.07S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:38.20S 1:38.20S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Cooke, Oliver (Boy 15)
1 50 Free 30.03L 29.30S F 22/07/2018 WDSC End of Season Long Course
1 100 Free 1:06.10L 1:04.80S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 200 Free 2:20.66S 2:20.66S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 32.35S 32.35S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Back 1:11.66S 1:11.66S F 24/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
1 200 Back 2:36.39S 2:36.39S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 32.71S 32.71S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:12.42S 1:12.42S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 200 IM 2:40.67S 2:40.67S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Cowlard, Charlie (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 55.05S 55.05S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Back 59.85S 59.85S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
DeBeer, Alex (Boy 14)
1 50 Free 34.05S 34.05S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 1:15.32S 1:15.32S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 37.45S 37.45S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:25.00S 1:25.00S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Back 2:58.61S 2:58.61S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 40.35S 40.35S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:25.55S 1:25.55S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Di Monda, Rocco (Boy 14)
1 50 Free 36.56S 36.56S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Back 42.55S 42.55S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
Hannaford, Andrew (Boy 17)
1 50 Free 30.26S 30.26S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 1:07.48S 1:07.48S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Free 2:21.46S 2:21.46S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 400 Free 5:06.76S 5:06.76S F 15/09/2019 BBATT 2019 Distance gala
1 1500 Free 21:53.99L 21:38.20S F 15/06/2019 Bourne End SC Long Distance Me
1 50 Breast 42.76S 42.76S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 1:35.11S 1:35.11S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Breast 3:26.20S 3:26.20S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 35.43S 35.43S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Fly 1:26.38S 1:26.38S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:27.21S 1:27.21S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Marston, Elliot (Boy 14)
1 50 Free 31.38S 31.38S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 38.18S 38.18S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 45.67S 45.67S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 39.31S 39.31S F 09/12/2018 Hemel Hempstead Alan Doyle Mem
1 100 IM 1:26.90S 1:26.90S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Partridge, Andrew (Boy 14)
1 50 Free 34.05S 34.05S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 1:15.82S 1:15.82S F 02/12/2018 Maxwell December Meet
1 400 Free 6:41.00S 6:41.00S F 16/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Distance Meet 201
1 50 Back 36.86S 36.86S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Back 1:24.28S 1:24.28S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Breast 42.11S 42.11S F 22/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Breast 1:35.03S 1:35.03S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 200 Breast 3:40.52S 3:40.52S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 100 IM 1:24.83S 1:24.83S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
Scott, Benedict (Boy 12)
1 100 Free 1:51.58S 1:51.58S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Free 3:51.00S 3:51.00S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 50.57S 50.57S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 1:03.70S 1:03.70S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 2:12.02S 2:12.02S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Shedden, Toby (Boy 11)
1 50 Free 44.62S 44.62S P 14/07/2018 Maidenhead Marlins End of Seas
1 100 Free 1:41.17S 1:41.17S P 14/07/2018 Maidenhead Marlins End of Seas
1 50 Back 50.26S 50.26S P 14/07/2018 Maidenhead Marlins End of Seas
Spencer, Jack (Boy 11)
1 50 Free 43.83S 43.83S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Staines, Luca (Boy 15)
1 50 Free 28.51S 28.51S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Free 1:02.12S 1:02.12S F 22/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 200 Free 2:09.61S 2:09.61S F 22/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 400 Free 4:29.61S 4:29.61S F 15/09/2019 BBATT 2019 Distance gala
1 800 Free 9:37.56L 9:27.50S F 15/06/2019 Bourne End SC Long Distance Me
1 1500 Free 17:19.07S 17:19.07S P 28/09/2019 Team Luton September Open Meet
1 50 Back 31.23S 31.23S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Back 1:07.47S 1:07.47S F 23/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 200 Back 2:19.26S 2:19.26S F 22/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 50 Breast 36.30S 36.30S F 02/12/2018 Maxwell December Meet
1 100 Breast 1:18.58S 1:18.58S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 200 Breast 2:45.29S 2:45.29S F 23/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 50 Fly 31.51S 31.51S P 15/12/2018 Hatfield Xmas Meet Meet 2018
1 100 Fly 1:09.72S 1:09.72S F 24/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
1 200 Fly 2:59.98L 2:58.20S F 22/09/2018 WDSC Club Championships 2018
1 200 IM 2:24.70S 2:24.70S F 23/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 400 IM 5:07.65S 5:07.65S F 22/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
Staines, Oren (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 29.65S 29.65S F 09/02/2019 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 100 Free 1:03.97S 1:03.97S F 17/02/2019 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 200 Free 2:18.78S 2:18.78S F 09/02/2019 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 400 Free 4:52.28S 4:52.28S F 20/01/2019 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 800 Free 10:09.97S 10:09.97S F 12/01/2019 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 1500 Free 19:08.66S 19:08.66S P 28/09/2019 Team Luton September Open Meet
1 50 Back 34.53S 34.53S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 Back 1:14.16S 1:14.16S F 10/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 200 Back 2:36.88S 2:36.88S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 50 Breast 42.30S 42.30S P 10/02/2019 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 100 Breast 1:30.65S 1:30.65S P 06/04/2019 Hatfield Regional Qualifier 20
1 200 Breast 3:15.44S 3:15.44S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 50 Fly 33.62S 33.62S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 Fly 1:18.14S 1:18.14S F 09/02/2019 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 200 Fly 2:55.90S 2:55.90S F 10/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 IM 1:22.01S 1:22.01S F 09/12/2018 Hemel Hempstead Alan Doyle Mem
1 200 IM 2:40.52S 2:40.52S F 16/02/2019 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 400 IM 5:36.89S 5:36.89S F 20/01/2019 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
Wheeler, Harry (Boy 15)
1 50 Free 35.00S 35.00S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 1:21.12S 1:21.12S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 400 Free 6:20.51S 6:20.51S F 16/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Distance Meet 201
1 50 Breast 43.49S 43.49S F 02/12/2018 Maxwell December Meet
1 100 Breast 1:35.78S 1:35.78S P 15/07/2018 COSC L3 Meet
1 50 Fly 41.05S 41.05S P 15/07/2018 COSC L3 Meet
1 200 IM 3:11.49S 3:11.49S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
Zychowicz, Tomasz (Boy 15)
1 50 Free 27.40S 27.40S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Free 1:05.67S 1:05.67S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 34.56S 34.56S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:23.05L 1:22.10S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 50 Breast 40.42S 40.42S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 32.56L 32.00S F 27/04/2019 Wycombe Long Course Sprint Mee
1 100 Fly 1:13.35S 1:13.35S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 IM 1:19.05S 1:19.05S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 IM 2:46.71S 2:46.71S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships