Rank Event Best Time P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Allen, Amelie (Girl 12) 1606426
1 50 Free 36.36S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:23.26S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 46.40S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 2:16.66S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Breast 49.80S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 44.16S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:35.34S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
Arnold, Giselle (Girl 14) 1482930
1 50 Free 37.94S F 05/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 Free 1:32.52S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Free 3:06.15S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 400 Free 6:40.70S F 19/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 48.33S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 100 Back 1:45.52S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Back 3:42.81S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 48.51S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:45.73S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:49.70S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 48.71S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:37.38S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
Ayres, Arwen (Girl 10) 1671513
1 50 Free 47.67S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:39.64S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 52.50S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 1:58.34S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 49.37S P 11/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 100 Breast 2:00.64S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:52.29S F 11/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 50 Fly 52.52S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:51.26S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Breed, Darcey (Girl 10) 1735158
1 50 Back 51.84S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Back 1:51.18S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Breast 1:49.03S P 03/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
Breeze-Collins, Grace (Girl 13) 1485529
1 50 Free 38.73S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:30.48S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Back 40.53S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 1:34.60S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 52.39S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 2:17.68S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Fly 45.33S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 IM 1:36.40S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
Buckland, Emily (Girl 15) 1451161
1 50 Free 35.55S F 03/12/2022 WSC-County Chaser Meet 2022
1 100 Free 1:19.85S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Free 2:50.34S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Back 42.72S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 1:32.00S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 200 Back 3:20.31S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Breast 55.39S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:53.04S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Fly 43.72S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 IM 1:34.16S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Buckland, Sophia (Girl 13) 1482927
1 50 Free 37.37S F 04/12/2022 WSC-County Chaser Meet 2022
1 100 Free 1:40.18S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Back 48.79S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Back 1:44.40S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Breast 1:00.94S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Breast 2:13.24S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Fly 58.92S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 IM 1:49.80S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
Coffey, Amalia (Girl 14) 1664588
1 50 Free 33.94S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:16.42S P 03/12/2023 Windsor SC County Chaser Open
1 200 Free 2:53.95S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 42.62S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 1:40.76S F 03/12/2022 WSC-County Chaser Meet 2022
1 50 Breast 41.65S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Breast 1:35.04S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Breast 3:23.37S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 41.30S P 02/12/2023 Windsor SC County Chaser Open
1 100 IM 1:30.25S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
Cowling, Eleanor (Girl 14) 1504689
1 50 Free 40.02S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:29.37S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Back 48.22S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 54.89S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:50.59S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 52.47S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:42.64S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
Cullen, Millie (Girl 12) 1616854
1 50 Free 39.61S F 06/11/2022 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 50 Breast 54.53S F 05/11/2022 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
Driver, Connie (Girl 15) 1616861
1 50 Free 38.76S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Free 3:09.26S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Back 47.09S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 57.45S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Fly 49.74S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:42.59S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Fisher, Helen (Girl 57) 74318
1 50 Free 43.93S F 09/06/2018 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Free 1:39.14S F 09/06/2018 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 55.61S F 09/06/2018 Bourne End Club Championships
Fletcher, Natalie (Girl 14) 1606425
1 50 Free 33.14S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:12.86S P 03/12/2023 Windsor SC County Chaser Open
1 200 Free 2:43.79S P 02/12/2023 Windsor SC County Chaser Open
1 50 Back 39.36S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Back 1:23.91S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Back 2:58.42S F 04/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 50 Breast 44.90S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Breast 1:37.94S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Breast 3:47.51S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Fly 38.02S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Fly 1:26.46S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 IM 1:26.86S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 200 IM 2:57.44S F 03/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
Garnett, Poppy (Girl 13) 1469392
1 50 Free 35.13S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:50.59S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Back 41.85S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Back 1:48.50S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 200 Back 3:25.02S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 50 Breast 1:02.02S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Breast 1:43.47S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 40.39S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 IM 1:31.57S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
Grainger, Emily (Girl 15) 1367816
1 50 Free 29.78S F 06/11/2022 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 Free 1:05.72S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Free 2:24.97S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 400 Free 6:40.14S F 16/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Distance Meet 201
1 50 Back 35.18S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 1:21.24S F 24/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 200 Back 3:16.51S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 42.24S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:44.17S F 24/11/2019 2019 Wycombe County & Regiona
1 200 Breast 3:42.68S F 06/10/2019 Maxwell & TeamUnify October Me
1 50 Fly 33.14S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:19.31S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:20.06S F 05/11/2022 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 200 IM 3:19.10S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Lacey, Anna (Girl 13) 1664590
1 50 Free 36.36S P 02/12/2023 Windsor SC County Chaser Open
1 100 Free 1:20.63S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Free 3:04.41S F 05/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 50 Back 43.19S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Fly 39.29S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 Fly 1:32.00S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 IM 1:38.74S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Mackenzie, Kate (Girl 18) 1414134
1 50 Free 33.64S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Free 1:32.63S F 09/06/2018 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Free 2:49.76S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Back 45.79S F 09/06/2018 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:30.60S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Breast 52.32S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Fly 41.26S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
Millard, Ruby (Girl 20) 973976
1 50 Free 30.34S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 100 Free 1:06.72S P 05/02/2023 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 200 Free 2:24.86S F 11/02/2023 Oxfordshire & North Bucks Coun
1 400 Free 5:16.50S F 03/12/2022 WSC-County Chaser Meet 2022
1 800 Free 11:05.48S P 13/07/2018 COSC L3 Meet
1 50 Back 35.32S F 03/07/2022 City of Milton Keynes SC Summe
1 100 Back 1:16.78S F 06/11/2022 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 200 Back 2:45.27S F 23/06/2019 Maxwell June Meet
1 50 Breast 40.41S F 24/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 100 Breast 1:29.04S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 200 Breast 3:24.94S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 50 Fly 37.24S F 24/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 100 Fly 1:38.36S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:19.91S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 200 IM 2:56.06S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 400 IM 6:24.32S F 07/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
Moore, Eleanor (Girl 19) 1213050
1 50 Free 34.18S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:18.72S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Free 2:49.07S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 400 Free 6:20.28S F 16/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Distance Meet 201
1 50 Back 42.34S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:37.10S F 25/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
1 50 Breast 49.59S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:49.34S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 200 Breast 4:10.57S F 09/06/2018 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:33.19S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
Moore, Sophie (Girl 16) 1356006
1 50 Free 38.73S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:26.04S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Back 43.80S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 48.51S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 1:46.61S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:43.41S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Murray, Zalie (Girl 13) 1574563
1 50 Free 35.31S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:21.59S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 1:05.26S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Back 2:07.67S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Breast 43.73S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:35.04S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:30.70S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 IM 2:01.31S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
O'Connor, Eleithyia (Girl 11) 1684802
1 50 Free 49.90S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Back 55.32S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Roberts, Alice (Girl 13) 1671470
1 50 Free 36.16S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:21.39S F 05/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 200 Free 3:02.50S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 45.56S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 46.60S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Breast 1:45.11S F 05/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 200 Breast 3:45.49S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 IM 1:42.48S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Roberts, Hollie (Girl 11) 1671475
1 50 Free 40.36S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:28.04S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Free 3:02.94S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 38.83S P 04/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 100 Back 1:28.59S P 11/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 200 Back 3:04.25S F 04/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 50 Fly 41.49S P 03/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 100 IM 1:37.10S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
Roberts, Jenny (Girl 38) 1579893
1 200 Free 2:28.49S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 400 Free 5:13.83S F 19/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 34.47S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 IM 1:20.10S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Rockell, Lola (Girl 13) 1680603
1 50 Free 43.62S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:33.80S F 05/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 50 Back 49.35S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Back 1:50.88S F 05/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 50 Breast 54.09S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:56.23S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 IM 1:52.11S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Saunders, Megan (Girl 10) 1672244
1 50 Free 45.38S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:35.35S F 05/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 200 Free 3:43.45S F 05/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 50 Back 49.73S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 1:49.20S F 05/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 50 Breast 55.65S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Breast 2:05.54S F 05/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 50 Fly 54.83S P 02/12/2023 Windsor SC County Chaser Open
Staines, Talia (Girl 21) 1109965
1 50 Free 29.34S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 100 Free 1:02.70S F 06/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 200 Free 2:12.90S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 400 Free 4:37.81S P 06/04/2019 Hatfield Regional Qualifier 20
1 800 Free 9:16.17S F 22/11/2019 2019 Wycombe County & Regiona
1 1500 Free 17:44.84S F 18/10/2019 Millfield & Team Bath Super Se
1 50 Back 35.75S F 06/10/2019 Maxwell & TeamUnify October Me
1 100 Back 1:16.78S F 12/10/2019 NASL South League Round One
1 200 Back 2:52.49S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 45.15S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Breast 1:34.85S F 09/06/2018 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Breast 3:32.56S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 35.90S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Fly 1:21.59S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:19.15S F 09/12/2018 Hemel Hempstead Alan Doyle Mem
1 200 IM 2:39.17S F 06/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 400 IM 5:42.14S F 25/11/2018 WDSC Short Course (L3) County
Way, Georgia (Girl 16) 1360924
1 50 Free 39.42S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Free 1:24.92S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 200 Free 3:09.67S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Back 46.42S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Back 1:36.81S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 200 Back 3:30.03S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Breast 45.76S F 04/12/2021 WSC - County Chaser 2021
1 100 Breast 1:48.43S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Fly 48.15S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 IM 1:38.58S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
Whitbread, Megan (Girl 15) 1454976
1 50 Free 39.46S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:30.93S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Free 3:17.99S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 400 Free 7:12.84S F 19/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 51.23S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 2:08.75S F 25/09/2021 BBATT 2021
1 50 Breast 56.87S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:56.61S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 56.37S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:51.08S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Arnold, Simon (Boy 16) 1429007
1 50 Free 30.98S F 24/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 100 Free 1:11.34S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Free 2:34.19S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 400 Free 5:45.57S F 19/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 38.06S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 1:25.06S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 200 Back 3:04.62S F 24/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 50 Breast 48.46S F 26/09/2021 BBATT 2021
1 100 Breast 1:55.80S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Fly 34.75S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 100 Fly 1:26.38S F 06/11/2022 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 IM 1:23.86S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 IM 3:03.87S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Ayres, Robert (Boy 22) 950945
1 50 Free 27.72S F 22/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 100 Free 1:00.85S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 200 Free 2:15.64S F 09/06/2018 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Back 35.40S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 Back 1:18.72S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Breast 37.69S F 06/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 100 Breast 1:20.30S F 06/10/2018 Maxwell October Meet
1 200 Breast 2:52.28S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018
1 50 Fly 33.65S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
1 100 IM 1:14.15S F 09/03/2019 Maxwell & Team Unify March Mee
1 200 IM 2:38.75S F 08/06/2019 Bourne End Club Championships
Bayne, Andrew (Boy 35) 19834
1 50 Free 29.82S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:28.19S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:12.69S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:16.09S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 IM 2:48.73S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Cooke, Jacob (Boy 17) 1357470
1 50 Free 30.28S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.45S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Free 2:36.61S F 05/12/2021 WSC - County Chaser 2021
1 50 Back 36.33S F 24/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 100 Back 1:26.55S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Back 3:00.84S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Breast 34.59S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Breast 1:16.08S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Breast 2:48.83S F 04/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 50 Fly 33.88S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 IM 1:13.15S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 IM 2:43.38S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
DeBeer, Alex (Boy 18) 1159031
1 50 Free 27.43S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:00.68S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Free 2:29.63S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 400 Free 5:06.49S F 04/12/2022 WSC-County Chaser Meet 2022
1 50 Back 34.16S F 04/12/2021 WSC - County Chaser 2021
1 100 Back 1:13.90S F 04/12/2022 WSC-County Chaser Meet 2022
1 200 Back 2:48.44S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Breast 38.84S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:45.12S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Fly 29.69S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:18.79S F 03/12/2022 WSC-County Chaser Meet 2022
1 100 IM 1:13.72S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 IM 2:41.50S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Di Monda, Rocco (Boy 18) 1300202
1 50 Free 33.63S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Free 1:12.82S F 26/09/2021 BBATT 2021
1 200 Free 2:50.23S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Back 39.38S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Back 1:23.19S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 200 Back 3:02.50S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Breast 50.17S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Fly 36.15S F 26/09/2021 BBATT 2021
1 100 IM 1:26.03S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 200 IM 3:08.84S F 26/09/2021 BBATT 2021
Driver, Tristan (Boy 13) 1616860
1 50 Free 46.60S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:28.19S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Back 47.63S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 1:07.26S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Fly 57.86S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Moggridge, Owen (Boy 13) 1684803
1 50 Free 45.10S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:41.09S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Back 50.57S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 55.66S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Moore, William (Boy 11) 1671468
1 50 Free 51.52S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Back 51.46S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 1:13.04S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 2:26.12S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 2:09.80S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Newman, Alfie (Boy 11) 1684800
1 50 Free 45.66S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Free 3:47.52S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 58.78S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Back 4:16.17S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Breast 1:10.71S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 2:24.08S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 59.95S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Newman, Fred (Boy 11) 1684801
1 50 Free 40.99S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Free 3:42.47S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 50.66S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Breast 1:07.89S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 2:10.33S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 1:03.13S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Newman, George (Boy 15) 1501667
1 50 Free 30.97S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:10.33S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Free 2:33.03S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 400 Free 5:31.26S F 19/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 36.41S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 1:20.27S F 04/12/2022 WSC-County Chaser Meet 2022
1 200 Back 2:49.65S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Breast 45.95S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:57.53S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 200 Breast 3:55.36S F 04/12/2021 WSC - County Chaser 2021
1 50 Fly 40.41S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:20.92S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 IM 2:56.87S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Nursey, Jai (Boy 11) 1706878
1 50 Free 46.21S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:45.94S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 50.83S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Breast 56.25S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Breast 1:59.33S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
Nursey, Jenson (Boy 13) 1664589
1 50 Free 36.84S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:22.66S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Free 3:12.51S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 45.23S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Breast 51.45S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 47.46S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 IM 1:38.15S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
O'Connor, Xandros (Boy 13) 1671512
1 50 Free 49.31S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Back 52.50S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Palmer, John (Boy 15) 1521709
1 50 Free 34.59S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 Free 1:14.78S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 Free 2:48.97S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 50 Back 40.17S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 Back 1:25.55S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 50 Breast 46.43S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Breast 1:48.43S F 04/11/2023 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 200 Breast 3:40.21S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 IM 1:38.13S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Partridge, Andrew (Boy 18) 1338495
1 50 Free 32.20S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Free 1:09.70S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 200 Free 2:41.70S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 400 Free 6:41.00S F 16/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Distance Meet 201
1 50 Back 36.86S F 21/09/2019 BBATT 2019
1 100 Back 1:20.03S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 50 Breast 39.04S F 26/09/2021 BBATT 2021
1 100 Breast 1:26.64S F 25/09/2021 BBATT 2021
1 200 Breast 3:14.51S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 50 Fly 36.66S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 IM 1:17.77S F 24/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 200 IM 2:58.06S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Rahalkar, Sanvedya (Boy 14) 1616863
1 50 Free 35.76S F 05/11/2022 WSC - Bonfire Open Meet
1 100 Free 1:25.47S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 400 Free 6:51.41S F 19/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 44.99S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 1:46.52S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 49.70S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:48.92S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Fly 47.94S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 IM 1:41.36S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Rendall, Oliver (Boy 12) 1426367
1 50 Free 30.57S F 03/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 100 Free 1:07.79S P 11/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 200 Free 2:47.30S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 400 Free 5:39.64S F 19/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Back 37.22S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Breast 40.68S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Breast 1:27.60S F 10/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 50 Fly 34.84S P 10/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 100 Fly 1:21.23S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 IM 1:20.01S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 IM 2:52.52S F 10/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
1 400 IM 6:27.57S F 19/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
Schofield, Myles (Boy 12) 1716595
1 50 Free 38.22S P 03/02/2024 Oxfordshire & N Bucs County Ch
Wakefield, Kieran (Boy 17) 1509200
1 50 Free 31.72S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 Free 1:16.68S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 Free 2:57.40S F 04/12/2022 WSC-County Chaser Meet 2022
1 400 Free 6:11.82S F 18/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Distance
1 50 Back 38.06S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Back 1:26.24S P 03/12/2023 Windsor SC County Chaser Open
1 200 Back 3:18.97S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 50 Breast 46.53S F 25/09/2022 Aylesbury & District Swimming_Main Event
1 100 Breast 1:36.93S P 03/12/2023 Windsor SC County Chaser Open
1 200 Breast 3:35.88S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 50 Fly 37.97S F 26/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 100 IM 1:25.26S F 25/11/2023 Aylesbury and District SC BBAT
1 200 IM 3:16.22S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
Wheeler, Harry (Boy 20) 1246411
1 50 Free 32.91S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 100 Free 1:17.15S F 09/06/2018 Bourne End Club Championships
1 200 Free 3:11.85S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 400 Free 6:20.51S F 16/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Distance Meet 201
1 50 Back 46.64S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 100 Back 1:39.55S T 27/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 200 Back 3:31.64S T 13/06/2021 Bourne End Time Trials
1 50 Breast 43.17S F 24/06/2018 The TeamUnify Maxwell June Mee
1 100 Breast 1:35.78S P 15/07/2018 COSC L3 Meet
1 200 Breast 3:30.50S F 09/06/2018 Bourne End Club Championships
1 50 Fly 41.05S P 15/07/2018 COSC L3 Meet
1 100 IM 1:28.82S F 25/06/2023 Bourne End SC Club Championshi
1 200 IM 3:11.49S F 23/09/2018 BBATT Autumn Meet 2018