SUMMER HOLIDAY 2019 TIMETABLE

Week Commencing 8th July 2019 until 21st July 2019


Monday        Loughton      05:45 07:00 Perf, A, C

Monday        Davenant      18:00 19:00 Fitness 1

Monday        Davenant      18:00 19:00 Dev 1,2,3

Monday        Davenant      19:00 20:30 Fitness 2

Monday        Davenant      19:00 20:30 Pre squad 1,2,3

Monday        West Hatch   18:45 19:45 Perf, A,B

Monday        West Hatch   19:45 20:45 Senior Squad


Tuesday        Loughton      19:00 21:00 Perf,A

Tuesday        Loughton      19:00 21:00 B,C

Tuesday        Waltham Abbey     20:00 21:00 Senior Squad

Tuesday        Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:00 A3

                                               


Wednesday  Loughton      19:00 20:00 Perf,A,B,C

Wednesday  Loughton      20:00 21:00 Dev1,2,3

Wednesday  Loughton      20:00 21:00 junior fitness

Wednesday  Loughton      20:00 21:00 Senior Squad

Wednesday  Davenant      18:30 19:15 A1

Wednesday  Davenant      19:15 20:15 A2


Thursday      Loughton      05:45 07:00 Perf,B,C

Thursday      Loughton      18:00 20:00 Perf,A

Thursday      Loughton      18:00 20:00 B,C

Thursday      Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:30 A3

Thursday      Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:30 junior fitness

Thursday      Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:30 Pre 1,2,3


Friday            Loughton               05:45 07:00 Pefr,A,B

Friday            Ongar                    19:00  21:00 Pre 1,2,3

Friday            Ongar                    19:00  21:00 Dev 1,2,3

Friday            Waltham Abbey     19:30 21:30 Perf,A

Friday            Waltham Abbey     19:30 21:30 B,C

Friday            Waltham Abbey     19:30 20:30 A2

Friday            Waltham Abbey     20:30 21:30 A3


Sunday          Loughton      16:00 16:45 A1

Sunday          Loughton      16:45 17:45 A2

Sunday          Loughton      17:45 19:00 A3

Sunday          Loughton      16:00 18:00 Pre 1,2,3

Sunday          Loughton      18:00 20:00 Dev 1,2,3

Sunday          Loughton      19:00 20:00 Senior Squad


Week Commencing 22nd July 2019 until 28thJuly 2019


Monday        Loughton      05:45 07:00 Perf, A, C

Monday        Davenant      18:00 19:00 Fitness 1

Monday        Davenant      18:00 19:00 Dev 1,2,3

Monday        Davenant      19:00 20:30 Fitness 2

Monday        Davenant      19:00 20:30 Pre squad 1,2,3

                                               


Tuesday        Loughton      19:00 21:00 Perf,A

Tuesday        Loughton      19:00 21:00 B,C

Tuesday        Waltham Abbey     20:00 21:00 Senior Squad

Tuesday        Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:00 A3


Wednesday  Loughton      19:00 20:00 Perf,A,B,C

Wednesday  Loughton      20:00 21:00 Dev1,2,3

Wednesday  Loughton      20:00 21:00 Junior fitness

Wednesday  Loughton      20:00 21:00 Senior Squad

Wednesday  Davenant      18:30 19:15 A1

Wednesday  Davenant      19:15 20:15 A2   

   


Thursday      Loughton      05:45 07:00 Perf,B,C

Thursday      Loughton      18:00 20:00 Perf,A

Thursday      Loughton      18:00 20:00 B,C

Thursday      Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:30 A3

Thursday      Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:30 Junior fitness

Thursday      Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:30 Pre 1,2,3


Friday            Loughton      05:45 07:00 Perf,A,B

Friday            Ongar            19:00 21:00 Pre 1,2,3

Friday            Ongar            19:00 21:00 Dev 1,2,3

Friday            Ongar            20:00 21:00 Senior Squad

Friday            Waltham Abbey     19:30 21:30 Perf,A

Friday            Waltham Abbey     19:30 21:30 B,C

Friday            Waltham Abbey     19:30 20:30 A2

Friday            Waltham Abbey     20:30 21:30 A3   


Sunday          Loughton      16:00 16:45 A1

Sunday          Loughton      16:45 17:45 A2

Sunday          Loughton      17:45 19:00 A3

Sunday          Loughton      16:00 18:00 Pre 1,2,3

Sunday          Loughton      18:00 20:00 Dev 1,2,3

Sunday          Loughton      19:00 20:00 Senior Squad 


Week Commencing 29th July 2019 Until 8th September 2019


Monday        Loughton      05:45 07:00 Perf, A,B, C

                                               


Tuesday        Loughton      19:00 21:00 Perf,A

Tuesday        Loughton      19:00 21:00 B,C

Tuesday        Loughton      19:00 20:00 Junior fitness 1

Tuesday        Loughton      20:00 21:00 Junior fitness 2

Tuesday        Waltham Abbey     20:00 21:00 Senior Squad

Tuesday        Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:00 A3


Wednesday  Loughton      19:00 19:45 A1

Wednesday  Loughton      19:00 20:00 A2

Wednesday  Loughton      19:00 20:00 Dev 1,2,3

Wednesday  Loughton      20:00 21:00 Senior Squad

Wednesday  Loughton      19:45 21:00 Pre 1,2,3

Wednesday  Loughton      20:00 21:00 Junior fitness 1

Wednesday  Loughton      20:00 21:00 Junior fitness 2


Thursday      Loughton      05:45 07:00 Perf, A,B, C

Thursday      Loughton      18:00 20:00 Perf,A,B,C    

Thursday      Loughton      18:00 20:00 Pre 1,2,3

Thursday      Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:30 A3

Thursday      Waltham Abbey     19:00 20:30 Dev 1,2,3

                                               


Friday            Loughton      05:45 07:00 Perf, A,B, C

Friday            Waltham Abbey     19:30 21:30 Perf,A

Friday            Waltham Abbey     19:30 21:30 B,C

Friday            Waltham Abbey     19:30 20:30 A2

Friday            Waltham Abbey     20:30 21:30 A3

Friday            Ongar            19:00 21:00 Dev 1,2,3

Friday            Ongar            19:00 21:00 Pre 1,2,3


Sunday          Loughton      16:00 16:45 A1

Sunday          Loughton      16:45 17:45 A2

Sunday          Loughton      17:45 19:00 A3

Sunday          Loughton      16:00 18:00 Pre 1,2,3

Sunday          Loughton      18:00 20:00 Dev 1,2,3

Sunday          Loughton      19:00 20:00 Senior Squad