SHORT COURSE

Gen Age as  at Distance Stroke Time Date Set Set by
31st 
December
F 9 50 Free 0.34.51 05-12-10 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2010
M 9 50 Free 0.34.50 13-12-15 George Way at EDSC Club Champs 2015
F 9 100 Free 01.19.14 27-11-16 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Championships 2016
M 9 100 Free 01.18.43 27-11-16 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2016
F 9 200 Free 02.43.26 20-11-10 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2010
M 9 200 Free 02.49.82 26-11-16 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2016
F 9 400 Free 05:43.78 21-11-10 Zoe Morby at EDSC Club Champs 2010
  9 400 Free 06:21.99 21-11-15 George Way at EDSC Club Champs
F 9 50 Back 0.39.09 11-12-16 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Championships 2016
M 9 50 Back 0.41.26 11-12-16 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2016
F 9 100 Back 01.27.74 19-11-16 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Championships 2016
M 9 100 Back 01.30.56 19-11-16 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2016
F 9 200 Back 03.01.73 20-11-16 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Championships 2016
M 9 200 Back 02.56.66 23-11-13 Dan Donovan at EDSC Club Championships 2013
F 9 50 Breast 0.43.81 11-11-12 Isabella Fakkel at Dorking SC Open Meet 2012
M 9 50 Breast 48.70 28-04-19 Lucas Tribe at EDSC Spring Meet
F 9 100 Breast 01:44.3 15-11-14 Hannah TORRES at EDSC Club Champs 2014
M 9 100 Breast 01.53.62 25-11-18 Lucas Tribe at EDSC Club Championships 2018
F 9 200 Breast 03.16.04 01-12-12 Isabella Fakkel at EDSC Club Championships 2012
M 9 200 Breast 03.41.58 18-11-12 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Championships 2012
F 9 50 Fly 0.41.15 11-12-16 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Champiosnhips
M 9 50 Fly 0.39.31 09-12-18 Roman Peretti at S&C Santa Splash & Dash
F 9 100 Fly 01.32.22 29-11-14 Hannah TORRES at EDSC Club Champs 2014
M 9 100 Fly 01.34.39 26-11-16 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2016
F 9 200 Fly 03.24.20 21-11-10 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2010
M 9 200 Fly 03.40.59 27-11-16 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2016
F 9 100 Medley 01.30.35 19-11-16 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Championships 2016
M 9 100 Medley 01.31.71 22-11-15 George Way at EDSC Club Championships 2015
F 9 200 Medley 03.08.78 27-11-16 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Championships 2016
M 9 200 Medley 03.13.41 27-11-16 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2016
             
F 10 50 Free 0.31.40 04-12-11 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2011
M 10 50 Free 0.32.00 12-11-16 George Way at NASL South R2
F 10 100 Free 01.08.42 13-12-11 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2011
M 10 100 Free 01.12.75 19-11-17 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2017
F 10 200 Free 02.22.47 16-11-11 Zoe Morbey at EDSDC Club Championships 2011
M 10 200 Free 02.35.65 12-11-17 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2017
F 10 400 Free 05.02.23 20-11-11 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Champiosnhips 2011
M 10 400 Free 05.21.89 04-11-17 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2017
M 10 1500 Free 22:36.66 08-12-07 Ryan Griffiths at EDSC Club Champs 2007
F 10 50 Back 0.36.98 18-06-17 Eloise Howarth at EDSC v MSM Race Night
M 10 50 Back 0.37.83 21-11-09 Robert Hegarty at EDSC Club Championships 2009
F 10 100 Back 01.18.11 04-11-17 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Championships 2017
M 10 100 Back 01.20.62 04-11-17 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2017
F 10 200 Back 02.43.83 03-12-11 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2011
M 10 200 Back 02.44.73 15-03-14 Daniel Donovan at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
F 10 50 Breast 0.41.07 24-11-13 Isabella Fakkel at Guildford Open Meet
M 10 50 Breast 0.44.32 01-12-13 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Championships 2013
F 10 100 Breast 01:34.9 10-12-23 Eva Shoukru at Woking Dasher Meet L3 2023
M 10 100 Breast 01.34.60 17-11-13 Oliver Way at EDSC Autumn Club Champs Gala 2
F 10 200 Breast 03.07.81 28-04-13 Isabella Fakkel at Guildford City Regional Qualifier
M 10 200 Breast 03.24.37 24-11-13 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Championships 2013
F 10 50 Fly 0.36.01 08-12-19 Lilly Lambert at Woking SC December Dasher 2019
M 10 50 Fly 0.35.95 14-12-19 Roman Peretti at NASL South R3
F 10 100 Fly 01:25.07 10-12-23 Eva Shoukru at Woking Dasher Meet L3 2023
M 10 100 Fly 01.20.34 02-12-17 Luke Moore Guildford L3 Open Meet
F 10 200 Fly 02.59.36 20-11-11 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2011
M 10 200 Fly 02.56.97 03-12-17 Luke Moore at Guildford L3 Open Meet
F 10 100 Medley 01.25.46 19-11-16 Isabella Vaughan at Epsom District Club Championships 2016
M 10 100 Medley 01.23.13 01-12-13 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Championships 2013
F 10 200 Medley 02.48.90 04-12-11 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2011
M 10 200 Medley 02.56.13 03-12-17 Luke Moore at Guildford L3 Open Meet
F 10 400 Medley 05.51.39 12-12-11 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2011
M 10 400 Medley 06.11.46 05-11-17 Luke Moore at Epsom Districts Club Championships 2017
             
F 11 50 Free 0.30.82 02-12-18 Eloise Howarth at Ealing Christmas County Qualifier
M 11 50 Free 0.30.77 09-12-17 George Way at NASL R3
F 11 100 Free 01.07.26 01-12-12 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2012
M 11 100 Free 01.07.89 25-11-18 Luke Moore at Epsom Districts Club Championships 2018
F 11 200 Free 02.17.57 18-11-12 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships
M 11 200 Free 02.23.01 29-11-14 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Champs 2014
F 11 400 Free 04.50.10 25-11-12 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships
M 11 400 Free 05.07.35 15-11-14 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Champiosnhips 2014
F 11 800 Free 10.15.41 26-11-18 Niamh Hasselwander at EDSC Club Championships 2018
M 11 800 Free 11:04.03 01-10-22 Matthew Van Zyl at EDSC Club Champs 2022
F 11 1500 Free 20.03.18 01-07-18 Niamh Hasselwander at EDSC Long Dist Time Trials
M 11 1500 Free 20:13.76 03-12-22 Matthew Van Zyl at Kingston Inter Club Long Distance Champs
F 11 50 Back 0.34.36 10-11-18 Eloise Howarth at NASL R2
M 11 50 Back 0.35.55 08-12-18 Luke Moore at NASL R3 2018
F 11 100 Back 01.13.73 02-12-12 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships
M 11 100 Back 01.16.08 03-12-17 Noah Palmer at Guildford L3 Qualifier
F 11 200 Back 02.37.23 01-12-12 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2012
M 11 200 Back 02.38.33 05-11-17 Noah Palmer at Epsom District Club Championships 2017
F 11 50 Breast 39.30 13-11-21 Anna Pirlici at National Arena League South Round 2
M 11 50 Breast 0.40.40 08-11-14 Oliver Way at NASL R2 2014
F 11 100 Breast 01.27.51 18-11-12 Emily Way at EDSC Club Championships 2012
M 11 100 Breast 01.29.50 15-11-14 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Champs 2014
F 11 200 Breast 03.02.83 18-11-18 Niamh Hasselwander at EDSC Club Championships 2018
M 11 200 Breast 03.04.42 22-03-14 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Champs 2014
F 11 50 Fly 0.33.39 02-12-18 Niamh Hasselwander at Ealing Christmas County Qualifier
M 11 50 Fly 0.33.80 07-12-14 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Champs 2014
F 11 100 Fly 01.14.98 10-12-16 Hannah Torres at NASL South R3
M 11 100 Fly 01.14.60 02-12-08 Luke Moore at Ealin Christmas County Qualifier
F 11 200 Fly 02.44.90 19-11-17 Isabella Vaughan at Epsom District Club Championships 2017s
M 11 200 Fly 02.40.15 25-11-18 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2018
F 11 100 Medley 01.18.42 02-12-18 Niamh Hasselwander at Ealing Christmas County Qualifier
M 11 100 Medley 0.18.43 16-11-14 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Champs 2014
F 11 200 Medley 02.39.09 02-12-12 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2012
M 11 200 Medley 02.43.49 24-11-18 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2018
F 11 400 Medley 05.40.91 05-02-12 Zoe Morbey at Surrey County Age Group Championships 2012
M 11 400 Medley 05.46.97 18-11-18 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2018
             
F 12 50 Free 0.29.64 11-03-18 Isabella Vaughan at EpsomDistrict Club Championships 2018
M 12 50 Free 29.10 19-11-23 Ethan Lopez-Timur at Guildford City L2 Meet 2023
F 12 100 Free 01.04.16 24-11-13 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Championships 2013
M 12 100 Free 01:03.75 09-12-23 Ethan Lopez-Timur at National Arena League Round 3
F 12 200 Free 02.13.04 17-11-13 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Autumn Club Champs Gala 2
M 12 200 Free 02.17.62 16-11-13 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Championships
F 12 400 Free 04.43.18 16-11-13 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Club Champs Autumn 2013
M 12 400 Free 04.50.28 17-11-13 Spencer Gall at EDSC Autumn Club Champs Gala 2
F 12 800 Free 09.35.29 02-12-13 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Autumn Club Champs Gala 6 2013
M 12 800 Free 10.23.58 13/12/2009 Ryan Griffiths at EDSC Club Championships 2009
F 12 1500 Free 19.00.84 01-07-18 Isabella Vaughan at Epsom District Long Distance Time Trials
M 12 1500 Free 19.03.93 02-12-13 Spencer Gall at EDSC Autumn Club Champs Gala 6 2013
F 12 50 Back 0.33.61 22-06-19 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Championships 2019
M 12 50 Back 33.63 19-11-23 Ethan Lopez-Timur at Guildford City L2 Meet 2023
F 12 100 Back 01.09.46 08-12-18 Isabella Vaughan at NASL R3 2018
M 12 100 Back 01.11.88 01-12-18 Noah Palmer at Ealing County Qualifier
F 12 200 Back 2.32.06 17-11-18 Isabella Vaughan at Epsom District Club Championships 2018
M 12 200 Back 02.31.91 02-12-18 Noah Palmer at Ealing County Qualifier
F 12 50 Breast 38.91 11-12-22 Anna Pirlici at Woking Dasher Meet
M 12 50 Breast 38.27 11-12-22 Alexander Black at Woking Dasher Meet
F 12 100 Breast 01.23.95 12-10-19 Niamh Hasslewander at NASL South R1
M 12 100 Breast 01:27.04 21-11-15 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Championships 2015
F 12 200 Breast 02.59.79 09-06-19 Niamh Hasslewander at EDSC Club Championships 2019
M 12 200 Breast 03.07.07 15-02-15 Oliver Way at Surrey Age Group Championships 2015
F 12 50 Fly 0.31.49 16-11-19 Niamh Hasslewander at Guildford City Winter Open Meet
M 12 50 Fly 32.28 20-11-21 Ryaan Li Nim Nok at Kingston Royals Autumn Meet
F 12 100 Fly 01.07.96 08-12-19 Niamh Hasslewander at Woking SC December Dasher 2019
M 12 100 Fly 01.13.93 06-10-19 James Lawlor at Rushmoor Royals Autumn County Chaser
F 12 200 Fly 02.29.50 17-11-19 Niamh Hasslewander at Guildford City Open Meet
M 12 200 Fly 02.42.44 22-06-19 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2019
F 12 100 Medley 01.13.39 08-12-19 Niamh Hasslewander at Woking SC December Dasher 2019
M 12 100 Medley 1:15.60 11-07-21 Nathan Van Maaren at Surrey Age Group Summer Meet 2021
F 12 200 Medley 02.32.44 14-12-19 Niamh Hasslewander at NASL South R3
M 12 200 Medley 02.42.06 29-11-15 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Championships 2015
F 12 400 Medley 05.25.47 17-11-19 Niamh Hasslewander at Guildford City Open Meet
M 12 400 Medley 05.34.33 09-06-19 Luke Moore at Epsom District Club Championships 2019
             
F 13 50 Free 0.28.87 08-06-19 Isabella Vaughan at EpsomDistrict Club Championships 2019
M 13 50 Free 0.27.68 01-12-13 Adam Hinde at EDSC Club Championships 2013
F 13 100 Free 01.01.84 19-10-14 Zoe Morbey at National County Team Div 1
M 13 100 Free 0.59.37 30-11-14 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Championships 2014
F 13 200 Free 02.13.10 26-11-16 Pearle Griffiths at Epsom District Club Championships 2016
M 13 200 Free 02.08.69 29-11-14 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Championships 2014
F 13 400 Free 04.43.70 21-11-15 Sadie Flynn at EDSC Club Champs 2015
M 13 400 Free 04.43.49 17-11-13 Adam Hinde at EDSC Autumn Club Champs Gala 2
F 13 800 Free 09.42.63 24-10-15 Sadie Flynn at Rushmoor Royals Distance Meet
M 13 800 Free 09.42.43 12-12-10 Ryan Griffiths at EDSC Club Championships 2010
F 13 1500 Free 18.47.48 13-12-09 Nathalie Richards at EDSC Club Championships 2009
M 13 1500 Free 18.13.16 20-11-17 George Croome at EDSC Club Championships 2017
F 13 50 Back 0.32.13 22-06-19 Isabella Vaughan at Epsom District Club Championshps 2019
M 13 50 Back 0.30.87 19-11-12 Robert Hegarty at EDSC Club Championships 2012
F 13 100 Back 01:09.12 22-06-19 Isabella Vaughan at Epsom District Club Championships 2019
M 13 100 Back 01.06.14 21-10-12 Robert Hegarty at National County Team Div1
F 13 200 Back 02.28.64 08-06-19 Isabella Vaughan at Epsom District Club Championships 2019
M 13 200 Back 02.31.03 09-06-19 Noah Palmer at Epsom District Club Championships 2019
F 13 50 Breast 37.34 18-11-23 Anna Pirlici at The Royals Autumn Open Meet 2023
M 13 50 Breast 0.36.94 02-12-18 Ethan De Ville at Ealing Christmas County Qualifier
F 13 100 Breast 01.20.04 11-11-23 Anna Pirlici at National Arena League South Round 2 2023
M 13 100 Breast 01.17.57 12-11-16 Oliver Way at NASL South R2 2016
F 13 200 Breast 02.51.95 08-12-13 Ella Kenway at Southeast Regionals 2013
M 13 200 Breast 02.51.82 24-03-05 James Young at Portsmouth Northsea Meet
F 13 50 Fly 31.87 23-10-22 Lilly Lambert EDSC Club Champs 
M 13 50 Fly 30.33 19-11-22 Kian Dicks at The Royals Autumn Meet
F 13 100 Fly 01.11.08 21-11-09 Nathalie Richards at EDSC Club Championships
M 13 100 Fly 01.06.39 13-12-14 Spencer Gall at NASL 2014 R3
F 13 200 Fly 02.32.22 03-12-17 Leila Flower at EDSC Club Championships 2017
M 13 200 Fly 02.31.44 30-11-14 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Championships 2014
F 13 100 Medley 01.12.50 27-04-14 Zoe Morbey at EDSC Sprints 2014
M 13 100 Medley 01.11.80 19-11-16 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Championships 2016
F 13 200 Medley 02.35.43 15-03-14 Zoe Morbey at Surrey County Age Group Championships 2014
M 13 200 Medley 02.31.32 23-11-13 Adam Hinde at EDSC Club Championships 2013
F 13 400 Medley 05.30.16 09-02-19 Isabella Vaughan at Surrey Age Group Championships 2019
M 13 400 Medley 05:20.40 16-11-14 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Champs 2014
             
F 14 50 Free 27.46 10-07-21 Eloise Howarth Surrey Age Group Summer Meet 
M 14 50 Free 0.26.31 13-12-15 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Championships 2015
F 14 100 Free 0.59.91 14-10-17 Charlotte Tame at NASL South RD1
M 14 100 Free 0.56.04 18-10-15 Spencer Gall at Rushmoor Royals autumn Open Meet
F 14 200 Free 02.10.67 12-11-17 Pearle Griffiths at Epsom District Club Championships 2017
M 14 200 Free 02.02.96 18-10-15 Spencer Gall at Rushmoor Roayls autumn Open Meet
F 14 400 Free 04.41.13 21-11-10 Nathalie Richards at EDSC Club Championships
M 14 400 Free 04.16.32 04-03-06 James Young at Surrey County Age Group Championships 2006
F 14 800 Free 09.35.22 06-11-10 Nathalie Richards at Southeast Regionals
M 14 800 Free 09.39.31 13-12-09 Ryan Atkinson at EDSC Club Championships
F 14 1500 Free 18:04.62 03-12-21 Niamh Hasselwander Portsmouth Northsea Christmas Meet
M 14 1500 Free 17.39.97 14-12-15 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Champs 2015
F 14 50 Back 31.60 07-11-21 Eloise Howarth at SE Winter Regionals 2021
M 14 50 Back 0.29.05 01-12-13 Robert Hegarty at EDSC Autumn Club Champs Gala 5 2013 L4
F 14 100 Back 1:08.41 21-11-21 Eloise Howarth at The Royals Autumn Meet 
M 14 100 Back 01.03.64 07-12-13 Robert Hegarty at Southeast Regionals
F 14 200 Back 2:27.23 10.02.2021 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Championships 2021
M 14 200 Back 02.23.02 10-03-13 Robert Hegarty at Surrey Age Group Championships
F 14 50 Breast 0.34.88 08-04-17 Isabella Fakkel at Bournemouth Spring Open Meet
M 14 50 Breast 0.33.73 18-11-17 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Champiosnhips 2017
F 14 100 Breast 01.13.75 14-10-17 Isabella Fakkel at NASL South R1
M 14 100 Breast 01.12.48 19-11-17 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Championships 2017
F 14 200 Breast 02.42.49 08-04-17 Isabella Fakkel at Bournemouth Spring Open Meet
M 14 200 Breast 02.38.63 12-11-17 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Championships 2017
F 14 50 Fly 30.25 11-07-21 Eloise Howarth at Surrey Age Groups Summer Meet
M 14 50 Fly 28.80 18-11-23 Kian Dicks at the  Royals Autumn Open Meet 2023
F 14 100 Fly 1:06.97 06-11-21 Niamh Hasselwander SE Winter Regionals
M 14 100 Fly 01.02.78 18-10-15 Spencer Gall at Rushmoor Royals SC Autumn meet
F 14 200 Fly 2:24.35 03-12-21 Niamh Hasselwander at  National Winter Champs
M 14 200 Fly 02.23.07 29-11-15 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Champiosnships
F 14 100 Medley 1:09.84 11-07-21 Eloise Howarth at Surey Age Group Summer Meet
M 14 100 Medley 01.07.16 22-11-15 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Championships 2015
F 14 200 Medley 2:28.84 11-12-21 Eloise Howarth at National Arena League Round 3
M 14 200 Medley 02.25.36 18-11-17 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Championships 2017
F 14 400 Medley 05:17.23 06-11-21 Niamh Hasselwander at SE Regionals Winter Champs
M 14 400 Medley 05.08.33 22-11-15 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Champs 2015
             
F 15 50 Free 27.22 03-11-18 Charlotte Tame at Southeast Regionals Winter Champs
M 15 50 Free 25.31 17-10-15 Adam Hinde at RR Autumn L2 Open Meet
F 15 100 Free 0.59.29 04-11-18 Charlotte Tame at Southeast Regionals Winter Champs
M 15 100 Free 55.93 18-10-15 Adam Hinde at RR Autumn L2 Open Meet
F 15 200 Free 02.09.06 03-11-18 Pearle Griffiths at Southeast Winter Regionals 2018
M 15 200 Free 02.01.68 04-12-10 Conor Monteith at EDSC Club Championships
F 15 400 Free 04.38.24 27-02-11 Nathalie Richards at Surrey County Championships
M 15 400 Free 04.15.53 26-06-11 Conor Monteith at EDSC Summer Meet
F 15 800 Free 09.18.50 13-11-17 Sadie Flynn at Epsom District Club Championships 2017
M 15 800 Free 09.17.87 12-12-10 Ryan Atkinson at EDSC Club Championships
F 15 1500 Free 18.36.97 04-05-18 Pearle Griffiths at South East Regionals Championships 2018
M 15 1500 Free 17.18.07 09-12-12 Ryan Griffiths at EDSC Club Championships
F 15 50 Back 30.82 20-11-22 Eloise Howarth at GCSC L1 Winter Open
M 15 50 Back 0.29.22 27-04-14 Robert Hegarty at EDSC Sprints 2014
F 15 100 Back 01:05.39 10-12-22 Eloise Howarth at Arena League Round 3
M 15 100 Back 01.02.80 16-03-14 Robert Hegarty at Surrey Age Group Championships 2014
F 15 200 Back 02.27.19 03-12-11 Nathalie Richards at EDSC Club Championships
M 15 200 Back 02.19.19 22-11-15 Adam Hinde at EDSC Club Champs 2015
F 15 50 Breast 36.02 21-10-12 Orlagh Smith at City of Southampton Meet
M 15 50 Breast 0.32.83 11-03-18 Oliver Way at EDSC Sprint Championships 2018
F 15 100 Breast 01.19.69 11-10-14 Eliya Keane at NASL South 2014 R1 2014
M 15 100 Breast 01.11.28 08-12-18 Oliver Way at NASL South R3 2018
F 15 200 Breast 02.50.09 22-03-14 Eliya Keane at Surrey County Championships 2014
M 15 200 Breast 02.38.01 17-11-18 Oliver Way at EDSC Club Champs 2018
F 15 50 Fly 0.29.17 04-11-18 Juliette Lawrence at Southeast Regionals Winter Champs
M 15 50 Fly 0.28.12 06-12-14 Robery Hegarty at Southeast Regionals Winter Champs
F 15 100 Fly 01:04.77 02-12-22 Poppy Lawrence at National Winter Championships 2022
M 15 100 Fly 01.01.11 23-10-16 Spencer Gall at ASA National Couty Teams Div 1
F 15 200 Fly 02:22.43 03-12-22 Poppy Lawrence at National Winter Championships 2022
M 15 200 Fly 02.18.72 27-11-16 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Championships 2016
F 15 100 Medley 01:12.22 02-10-22 Eloise Howarth at EDSC Club Champs 
M 15 100 Medley 01.04.29 16-01-16 Spencer Gall at Sprint Championship 2016
F 15 200 Medley 02:29.41 10-12-22 Eloise Howarth at Arena League Round 3
M 15 200 Medley 02.17.31 16-01-16 Spencer Gall at Epsom Winter Open
F 15 400 Medley 05:14.81 06-11-22 Niamh Hasselwander at SE Regionals Winter Champs
M 15 400 Medley 05.02.97 22-11-15 Toby Payne at EDSC Club Champs 2015
             
F 16 50 Free 27.61 22-10-23 Eloise Howarth at CW+Millfield Int'l Meet Round 1
M 16 50 Free 24.98 18-11-17 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Champs
F 16 100 Free 1:00.31 15-06-19 Juliette Lawrence at EDSC Club Champs
M 16 100 Free 54.71 19-11-17 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Champs
F 16 200 Free 2:12.38 11-07-21 Madison Ladell at Surrey Age Group Summer Champs
M 16 200 Free 1:59.66 07-11-10 Michael Griffiths at SE Region Champs
F 16 400 Free 4:38.46 06-11-16 Ella Kenway at SE Winter Regionals
M 16 400 Free 4:05.68 16-02-08 James Young at Surrey Age Group Champs
F 16 800 Free 9:44.09 14-10-21 Madison Ladell at EDSC Club Champs
M 16 800 Free 8:50.24 18-11-22 Todd Flynn at Guildford City L1 Meet
F 16 1500 Free 19:37.92 07-07-19 Juliette Lawrence at EDSC Club Champs
M 16 1500 Free 16:50.05 02-12-13 Ryan Griffiths at EDSC Club Champs
F 16 50 Back 29.74 17-12-23 Eloise Howarth at Swim Wales Winter Champs 2023
M 16 50 Back 28.60 28-11-10 Andrew Norman at Guildord City County Qualifier
F 16 100 Back 1:03.40 22-10-23 Eloise Howarth at CW+Millfield Int'l Meet Part 1
M 16 100 Back 1:00.61 28-03-10 Andrew Norman at Surrey County Champs
F 16 200 Back 2:21.17 15-12-23 Eloise Howarth at Swim Wales Winter Champs 2023
M 16 200 Back 2:09.75 21-02-10 Andrew Norman at Surrey County Champs
F 16 50 Breast 36.64 11-04-11 Orlagh Smith at EDSC Sprint Champs
M 16 50 Breast 32.43 07-12-13 James Hegarty at SE Region Champs
F 16 100 Breast 1:16.60 12-11-16 Ella Kenway at NASLS Round 2
M 16 100 Breast 1:09.78 06-11-21 Ethan de Ville at SE Region Champs
F 16 200 Breast 2:43.21 17-12-16 Ella Kenway at Hillingdon Meet
M 16 200 Breast 2:31.78 07-11-21 Ethan de Ville at SE Region Champs
F 16 50 Fly 29.12 04-11-23 Eloise Howarth at SE South West Regional Winter Champs 2023
M 16 50 Fly 27.44 18-11-17 Spencer Gall at EDSC Club Champs
F 16 100 Fly 1:05.07 22-06-19 Juliette Lawrence at EDSC Club Champs
M 16 100 Fly 1:00.69 09-12-17 Spencer Gall at NASLS Round 3
F 16 200 Fly 2:25.78 15-06-19 Juliette Lawrence at EDSC Club Champs
M 16 200 Fly 2:17.63 01-03-08 James Young at Surrey County Champs
F 16 100 Medley 1:09.45 14-02-16 Ella Kenway Surrey County Age Group Champs
M 16 100 Medley 1:02.88 01-03-08 James Young at Surrey County Champs
F 16 200 Medley 2:26.85 05-11-16 Ella Kenway at SE Winter Regionals
M 16 200 Medley 2:12.78 16-02-08 James Young at Surrey Champs
F 16 400 Medley 5:12.84 20-11-16 Ella Kenway at Guildford City L2 Winter Meet
M 16 400 Medley 4:46.09 16-02-08 James Young at Surrey Age Group Champs
             
F Open 50 Free 28.08 21-11-21 Charlotte Tame at Kingston Royals Autumn Meet
M Open 50 Free 23.23 03-12-11 James Young at BG SWR Championships
F Open 100 Free 58.66 01-03-14 Georgia Smith at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
M Open 100 Free 49.69 14-12-13 Alfie Howes at Scottish National SC Open Meet
F Open 200 Free 02:08.28 01-03-14 Georgia Smith at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
M Open 200 Free 01:49.02 15-12-13 Alfie Howes at Scottish National SC Open Meet
F Open 400 Free 04.24.29 18-11-18 Sadie Flynn at Epsom District Club Championships 2018
M Open 400 Free 03:51.38 23-10-11 Alfie Howes at Greater Gwent Fast Water Open Meet
F Open 800 Free 09.10.90 26-11-18 Sadie Flynn at Epsom District Club Championships 2018
M Open 800 Free 08.55.95 12-12-10 Arthur Hogarth at EDSC Club Championships 2010
F Open 1500 Free 17.43.44 01-07-18 Sadie Flynn Distance Time Trials
M Open 1500 Free 16.21.08 11-11-16 Ryan Griffiths at BUCS SC Swimming Chanpionships 2016
F Open 50 Back 31.56 22-04-12 Dianne Anstis at EDSC Club Champs
M Open 50 Back 28.19 15-12-18 Andrew Norman at Redbridge County Qualifier
F Open 100 Back 01:05.99 24-03-12 Sean McGrath at ESSA South East Region County Gala
M Open 100 Back 59.34 15-11-15 Andrew Norman at BUCS SC Champs
F Open 200 Back 02:26.12 03-03-12 Sean McGrath at Surrey Age Group Championships
M Open 200 Back 02:08.09 08-05-11 Andrew Norman at GC Regional Qualifier Meet
F Open 50 Breast 0.33.02 21-10-12 Orlagh Smith at City of Southampton James Moreno Meet
M Open 50 Breast 31.11 19-11-23 Victor Dunev at Guildford City L2 Meet 2023
F Open 100 Breast 01.18.22 09-03-13 Orlagh Smith at EDSC Club Championships 2013
M Open 100 Breast 01:07.51 05-11-23 Victor Dunev at SE South East Winter Regional Champs 20 23
F Open 200 Breast 02.50.10 01-03-14 Eliya Keane at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
M Open 200 Breast 02:22.20 14-11-09 Samuel Crowther at BUCS Champs
F Open 50 Fly 29.75 22-04-12 Diane Anstis EDSC Club Champs
M Open 50 Fly 0.26.36 06-11-10 Ralph Anstis at Midland Winter Champs 2010
F Open 100 Fly 01:06.50 04-11-23 Madison Ladell at SE West Midlands Winter Championships 2023
M Open 100 Fly 0.58.51 07-11-10 Ralph Anstis at Midland Winter Championships 2010
F Open 200 Fly 02:35.62 16-07-23 Madision Ladell Sutton and Cheam Splash 2023
M Open 200 Fly 02.17.26 27-11-16 Ryan Griffiths at EDSC Club Championships 2016
F Open 100 Medley 01.10.19 26-02-11 Kylie Benney at Surrey County Championships
M Open 100 Medley 01.01.82 30-03-08 Ralph Anstis at EDSC Sprint Meet
F Open 200 Medley 02.27.22 10-11-18 Sadie Flynn at NASL South R2
M Open 200 Medley 02:14.03 09-12-23 Daniel Fallon at National Arena League Round 3
F Open 400 Medley 05.14.68 17-11-18 Sadie Flynn at EDSC Club Championships 2018
M Open 400 Medley 04.42.74 12-11-16 Ryan Griffiths at BUCS SC Swimming Chanpionships 2016

 

LONG COURSE

Gen Age as at 31st Distance Stroke Time Date Set Set by
Dec
F 9 50 Free 40.71 20-03-16 Megan Jones at Atlantis Regional-National Chaser
M 9 50 Free 0.45.44 23-06-18 Aaron Hasselwander at Stuttgart International meet 2018
F 9 100 Free 01:22.9 21-07-18 WDSC End of Seasion Open Meet
M 9 100 Free 01.42.86 29-06-19 Jack Diplacito at Stuttgart International Meet 2019
F 9 200 Free 02:50.1 30-06-19 Olivia Fernandez at Stuttgart International Meet
M 9 200 Free 03:00.3 21-10-06 Ryan Griffiths at Rushmoor Autumn Distance meet
F 9 50 Back 0.51.06 24-02-07 Charlotte Carr at Surrey County Championships 2007
M 9 50 Back 0.46.92 11-03-12 Dominic Bunyard at Surrey County Age Championships 2012
F 9 100 Back 02.04.23 23-06-18 Alana Jessett at Stuttgart International Meet 2018
M 9 100 Back 01:39.6 19-03-16 Gregory Dainty at Atlantis Regional-National Chaser
F 9 200 Back 03.36.28 20-03-16 Megan Jones at Atlantis Regional-National Chaser
M 9 200 Back 03.38.59 21-10-06 Ryan Griffiths at Rushmoor Autumn Distance meet
F 9 50 Breast 0.53.79 24-02-07 Charlotte Carr at Surrey County Championships 2007
M 9 50 Breast 0.56.84 11-03-12 Dominic Bunyard at Surrey County Age Championships 2012
F 9 100 Breast 02.09.74 30-06-19 Olivia Fernandez at Stuttgart International Meet
M 9 100 Breast 02.24.70 30-06-19 Jack Diplacito at Stuttgart International Meet 2019
F 9 200 Breast     No record
M 9 200 Breast     No record
F 9 50 Fly     No record
M 9 50 Fly     No record
F 9 100 Fly     No record
M 9 100 Fly     No record
F 9 200 Fly     No record
M 9 200 Fly     No record
F 9 200 Medley     No record
M 9 200 Medley 03.33.06 21-10-06 Ryan Griffiths at Rushmoor Autumn Meet
F 10 50 Free 34.67 12-04-15 Clara ALSTON at RR Spring Open Meet 2015
M 10 50 Free 32.05 01-03-14 Oliver Way at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
F 10 100 Free 01:17.8 12-04-15 Clara ALSTON at RR Spring Open Meet 2015
M 10 100 Free 01.24.20 19-03-16 Gregory Dainty at Atlantis Regional-National Chaser
F 10 200 Free 02:38.3 09-06-13 Sadie Flynn at ASA SER BG Age Group L1
M 10 200 Free 02:42.1 26-05-10 Spencer Gall
F 10 400 Free 05:54.4 01-03-14 Pearle Griffiths at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
M 10 400 Free 06.10.47 02-06-07 Ryan Griffiths at South East Regional Championships 2007
F 10 50 Back 0.38.21 25-02-17 Eloise Howarth at Surrey Age Group Championships 2017
M 10 50 Back 40.19 26-02-17 Luke Moore at Surrey Age Group Championships 2017
F 10 100 Back 01.24.17 28-05-11 Zoe Morbey at Southeast Regional Championships 2011
M 10 100 Back 01.32.45 20-03-16 Joshua Dixon at Atlantis Regional-National Chaser
F 10 200 Back 02.53.87 12-06-11 Zoe Morbey at Southest Regional Championships 2011
M 10 200 Back 03.00.45 12-02-17 Luke Moore at Surrey Age Group Championships 2017
F 10 50 Breast 0.48.21 14-03-10 Ella Kenway at Surrey County Age group Championships 2013
M 10 50 Breast 0.47.87 23-03-13 Oliver Way at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2013
F 10 100 Breast 01.46.35 21-07-18 Alice Underwood at WDSC LC Open meet
M 10 100 Breast 01.48.33 21-07-19 Lucas Tribe at WDSC LC Open Meet
F 10 200 Breast 03.36.48 11-02-17 Niamh Hasslewander at Surrey Age Group Championships 2017
M 10 200 Breast 03.40.82 25-10-08 Christopher Richards at Rushmoor Royals Meet
F 10 50 Fly 0.38.38 01-03-14 Eloise Howarth at Surrey Age group Championships 2017
M 10 50 Fly 0.36.96 23-02-19 Roman Peretti at Surrey Age group Championships 2019
F 10 100 Fly 01.27.15 28-05-11 Zoe Morbey at Southeast Regionals 2011
M 10 100 Fly 01.34.31 10-02-19 Roman Peretti at Surrey Age group Championships 2019
F 10 200 Fly 3.03.07 29-05-11 Zoe Morbey at Southeast Regionals
M 10 200 Fly 03.13.92 11-02-17 Luke Moore Surrey Age group Championships 2017
F 10 200 Medley 03.00.13 28-05-11 Zoe Morbey at Southeast Regionals 2011
M 10 200 Medley 03.04.77 12-02-17 Luke Moore Surrey Age group Championships 2017
F 10 400 Medley     No record
M 10 400 Medley 06:01.9 01-03-14 Oliver Way at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
F 11 50 Free 31.21 22-01-23 Annabelle Van Zyl at Surrey Age Group Championships
M 11 50 Free 32.05 23-03-14 Oliver Way at Surrey Age group Championships 2014
F 11 100 Free 01.10.61 23-06-18 Niamh Hasslewander at Stuttgart International Meet 2018
M 11 100 Free 01.11.20 14-05-00 Joshua Hart at Beckenham Open
F 11 200 Free 02.25.28 09-06-12 Zoe Morbey at Surrey Age Group Championhips 2012
M 11 200 Free 02.31.54 17-06-18 Luke Moore at Crawley Summer Splash
F 11 400 Free 05.12.10 13-05-18 Niamh Hasslewander at Southeast Regionals 2018
M 11 400 Free 05.24.30 02-03-14 Oliver Way at Surrey Age group Hampionships 2014
F 11 800 Free 10.29.35 31-03-12 Zoe Morbey at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 12
F 11 1500 Free 20.34.97 26-05-18 Niamh Hasslewander at Southaset Regionals 2018
M 11 1500 Free 23.41.64 18-03-17 Gregory Dainty at Atlantis Regional-National Chaser
F 11 50 Back 35.67 26-05-18 Eloise Howarth at Southeast Regionals 2018
M 11 50 Back 36.8 17-02-18 Luke Moore at Surrey Age Group Championships 2018
F 11 100 Back 01.18.45 08-04-18 Eloise Howarth at Crawley Spring Open
M 11 100 Back 01.20.04 10-02-18 Luke Moore at Surrey Age Group Championships 2018
F 11 200 Back 02.48.11 13-01-18 Eloise Howarth at Surrey Age Group Championships 2018
M 11 200 Back 02.46.90 11-02-18 Luke Moore at Surrey Age Group Championships 2018
F 11 50 Breast 41.74 11-03-12 Emily Way at Surrey Age Group Championships 2012
M 11 50 Breast 41.17 23-03-14 Oliver Way at Surrey County Championships 2014
F 11 100 Breast 01.35.92 08-04-18 Niamh Hasslewander at Crawley Spring Open
M 11 100 Breast 01.38.10 12-06-11 David Hwang
F 11 200 Breast 03.17.03 21-07-18 Niamh Hasslewander at WDSC LC Meet
M 11 200 Breast 03.13.34 01-06-14 Oliver Way at ASA South East Region Age G L1
F 11 50 Fly 34.44 19-03-17 Isabella Vaughan at Atlantis Regional chaser 2017
M 11 50 Fly 34.58 23-03-14 Oliver Way at Surrey Age group Championships 2014
F 11 100 Fly 01.20.58 15-05-16 Hannah TORRES at Southeast Regionals 2016
M 11 100 Fly 01.18.91 27-05-18 Luke Moore at SouthEast Regionals 2018
F 11 200 Fly 02.59.19 12-05-18 Eloise Howarth at Southeast Regionals 2018
M 11 200 Fly 02.53.08 18-03-18 Luke Moore at Atlantis Open
F 11 200 Medley 02.51.40 10-06-12 Zoe Morbey at Southeast Regionals 2012
M 11 200 Medley 02.54.79 13-01-18 Luke Moore at Surrey Age Group Championships 2018
F 11 400 Medley 05.55.03 09-06-12 Zoe Morbey at Southeast Regionals 2012
M 11 400 Medley 06.01.87 02-03-14 Oliver Way at Surrey Age Group Championships 2014
F 12 50 Free 30.62 17-02-18 Isabella Vaughan at Surrey Age Group Championships 2018
M 12 50 Free 30.41 17-12-18 George Way at Surrey Age group 2018
F 12 100 Free 01.07.94 18-03-18 Isabella Vaughan at Atlantis Regional chaser 2018
M 12 100 Free 01.07.74 29-06-19 Luke Moore at Stuttgart 2019
F 12 200 Free 2.25.27 27-05-18 Isabella Vaughan at Southeast Regional Championships 2018
M 12 200 Free 02:12.9 31-05-14 Spencer Gall at ASA South East Region Age Grou
F 12 400 Free 04:48.2 01-03-14 Zoe Morbey at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
M 12 400 Free 04:40.3 15-06-14 Spencer Gall at ASA South East Region Age G L1
F 12 800 Free 10.05.70 12-05-18 Isabella Vaughan at Southeast Regional Championships 2018
M 12 800 Free 10:58.3 25-02-06 Matthew Cottrell
F 12 1500 Free 19.23.44 26-05-18 Isabella Vaughan at Southeast Regional Championships 2018
M 12 1500 Free 20.11.12 09-02-19 Luke Moore at Surrey Age Group Championships 2019
F 12 50 Back 0.34.36 25-05-19 Eloise Howarth at Southeast Regionals 2019
M 12 50 Back 0.35.56 06-03-11 Robert Hegarty at Surrey County Championships 2011
F 12 100 Back 01.15.95 10-02-19 Eloise Howarth at Surrey Age Group Championships 2019
M 12 100 Back 01.15.40 26-05-18 Noah Palmer at Southeast Regionals 2018
F 12 200 Back 2.40.00 13-01-18 Bella Vaughan at Surrey Age Group Championships 2018
M 12 200 Back 02.38.62 27-05-18 Noah Palmer at Southeast Regionals 2018
F 12 50 Breast 39.53 19-02-22 Anna Pirlici at Surrey Age Group Champs 2022
M 12 50 Breast 39.08 14-03-10 James Hegarty
F 12 100 Breast 01.27.99 07-04-19 Niamh Hasslewander at Guildford L1 Open Meet
M 12 100 Breast 01.30.77 06-02-16 Edward Dimayuga at Surrey Age Group Championships 2016
F 12 200 Breast 02.58.60 25-05-19 Niamh Hasslewander at Southeast Regionals 2019
M 12 200 Breast 3:00.43 19-12-04 James Young at Hampshire Meet
F 12 50 Fly 31.23 27-05-18 Isabella Vaughan at Southeast Regional Championships 2018
M 12 50 Fly 33.55 28-02-15 Oliver Way at Surrey Age Group Championships 2015
F 12 100 Fly 01.10.21 13-05-18 Bella Vaughan at SouthEast Regionals 2018
M 12 100 Fly 01:09.0 15-06-14 Spencer Gall at ASA South East Region Age G L1
F 12 200 Fly 2.34.78 11-05-19 Niamh Hasslewander at Southeast Regionals
M 12 200 Fly 02.40.66 25-05-19 Luke Moore at SouthEast Regionals 2019
F 12 200 Medley 02.41.23 27-01-19 Niamh Hasslewander at Surrey Age Group Championships 2019
M 12 200 Medley 02.47.66 06-04-19 Luke Moore at Guildford L1 Spring Open Meet
F 12 400 Medley 05.35.58 27-05-18 Bella Vaughan at SouthEast Regionals 2018
M 12 400 Medley 05.50.77 10-02-19 Luke Moore at Surrey Age Group Championships 2019
F 13 50 Free 29.42 23-02-19 Isabella Vaughan at Surrey Age Group Championships 2019
M 13 50 Free 27.35 01-03-14 Adam Hinde at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
F 13 100 Free 01:04.9 14-06-14 Zoe Morbey at ASA South East Region Age G L1
M 13 100 Free 58.94 16-05-15 Spencer Gall at South East Region Championship
F 13 200 Free 2:19.06 25-01-20 Niamh Hasselwander at Surrey Age Group Championships 2020
M 13 200 Free 02:08.8 17-05-15 Spencer Gall at South East Region Championship
F 13 400 Free 04.49.34 09-02-20 Niamh Hasslewander at Surrey Age Group Championships 2020
M 13 400 Free 04.40.27 15-06-14 Spencer Gall at South East Region Championship
F 13 800 Free 09.58.91 01-03-14 Zoe Morbey at Surrey Age Group Championhips 2014
M 13 800 Free 10.27.36 28-02-10 Ryan Griffiths at Surrey Age Group Championships 2010
F 13 1500 Free 19.09.51 08-02-20 Niamh Hasselwander at Surrey Age Group Championships 2020
M 13 1500 Free 19.04.44 01-06-14 Spencer Gall at South East Region Championship 2014
F 13 50 Back 32.97 23-02-19 Bella Vaughan at Surrey Age Group Championships 2019
M 13 50 Back 34.1 11-03-12 Robert Hegarty Surrey Age group Championships 2012
F 13 100 Back 1.11.37 21-07-19 Bella Vaughan at Wycombe End of Season LC Mett
M 13 100 Back 1:12.65 25-05-19 Noah Palmer at Southeast Regionals 2019
F 13 200 Back 2.31.60 26-01-19 Bella Vaughan at Surrey Age Group Championships 2019
M 13 200 Back 02.30.53 26-05-19 Noah Palmer at Southeast Regionals 2019
F 13 50 Breast 39.16 28-02-20 Niamh Hasslewander at Surrey Age Group Championships 2020
M 13 50 Breast 37.69 17-02-18 Ethan De Ville SouthEast Age group Championships 2018
F 13 100 Breast 01.22.57 09-06-13 Ella Kenway Southeast Regionals 2013
M 13 100 Breast 01:19.67 01-08-05 James Young at National Age Group Champs2005
F 13 200 Breast 02:58.16 08-06-13 Ella Kenway at SE Age Group Champs 2013
M 13 200 Breast 2:50.98 02-12-05 James Young at University of Bath AG
F 13 50 Fly 31.22 23-02-19 Isabella Vaughan at Surrey Age Group Championships 2019
M 13 50 Fly 31.69 01-03-14 Adam Hinde at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
F 13 100 Fly 1.08.36 25-01-20 Niamh Hasselwander at Surrey Age Group Championships 2020
M 13 100 Fly 1.09.08 15-06-14 Spencer Gall at South East Region Championship
F 13 200 Fly 02.30.93 11-01-20 Niamh Hasslewander at City of Derby L1 2020
M 13 200 Fly 02:26.8 17-05-15 Spencer Gall at South East Region Championship
F 13 200 Medley 2.34.32 27-01-19 Bella Vaughan at Surrey Age Group Championships 2019
M 13 200 Medley 02:40.8 06-10-13 Adam Hinde at Robin Hood Open Meet 2013
F 13 400 Medley 05.27.50 08-02-20 Niamh Hasslewander Surrey Age Group Championships 2020
M 13 400 Medley 05:49.7 02-03-13 Toby Payne at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 13 L2
F 14 50 Free 29.16 17-02-18 Clara Alston at Surrey Age Group Championships 2018
M 14 50 Free 27.07 14-02-15 Spencer Gall at Surrey Age Group Championships 2015
F 14 100 Free 01.03.12 11-03-17 Pearle Griffiths at ESSA 67th National Inder Divisional Championships
M 14 100 Free 00.50.62 31-03-10 James Young at British Gas Championships
F 14 200 Free 02.14.56 28-05-17 Pearle Griffiths at SouthEast Regional Championships 2017
M 14 200 Free 02.08.77 17-05-15 Spencer Gall at Southeast Regional Championships 2015
F 14 400 Free 04.48.85 03-04-10 Nathalie Richards at Welsh Age Group Championships 2010
M 14 400 Free 04.37.97 27-05-18 George Croome at Soitheast Regioanl Championship 2018
F 14 800 Free 09.40.75 18-03-17 Pearle Griffiths at Atlantis Regional Chaser Meet
M 14 800 Free 09.34.69 26-05-18 Geoge Croome at Southeat Regional  Championship 2018
F 14 1500 Free 19.13.84 09-02-19 Isabelle Smith at Surrey Age Group Champs 2019
M 14 1500 Free 18.22.90 20-02-11 Ryan Griffiths at Surrey Age Group Championships 2011
F 14 50 Back 00.33.71 07-04-19 Olivia Howarth at Crawley Spring Open
M 14 50 Back 30.42 01-03-14 Robert Hegarty at BG Surrey Age Group Champs 2014
F 14 100 Back 01.12.50 03-04-10 Nathalie Richards at Welsh Age Group Championships
M 14 100 Back 01.05.55 12-05-13 Robert Hegarty at Beckenham SC International Open Meet
F 14 200 Back 02.33.64 02-04-10 Nathalie Richards Welsh Age Group Cham pionships 2010
M 14 200 Back 02.18.70 20-03-08 James Young at Welsh Age Group Championships 2008
F 14 50 Breast 0.37.72 23-02-19 Charlotte Jenkins Surrey Age Group Championship 2019
M 14 50 Breast 36.16 16-12-06 James Young at Leeds Christmas Cracker
F 14 100 Breast 01.16.04 04-11-17 Isabella Fakkel at Swim England SE Open & Juniior Championships 2017
M 14 100 Breast 01.19.65 12-05-19 Ethan De Ville SouthEast Regionals 2019
F 14 200 Breast 02.43.38 05-11-17 Isabella Fakkel at Swim England SE Open & Juniior Championships 2017
M 14 200 Breast 02:51.5 10-06-12 James Hegarty
F 14 50 Fly 00.31.26 14-03-10 Natalie Richards at Surrey Age Group Championships
M 14 50 Fly 28.78 04-05-14 Robert Hegarty at ASA South East Region Youth Ch
F 14 100 Fly 1.07.97 02-04-10 Natalie Richards at Welsh Age Group Championships
M 14 100 Fly 1.03.58 16-05-15 Southeast Regional Championships
F 14 200 Fly 02.29.58 12-05-18 Leila Flower South East Regionals 2018
M 14 200 Fly 02.25.48 17-05-15 Spencer Gall SouthEast Regional Championships 2015
F 14 200 Medley 02:38.8 26-10-14 Eliya Keane at Rushmoor Royals 11th Autumn M
M 14 200 Medley 02.35.73 18-03-18 Tomasso Nebuloni
F 14 400 Medley 05.39.99 16-11-13 Eliya Keane at Crawley Open Meet
M 14 400 Medley 05.34.61 10-02-18 Tommaso Nebuloni
F 15 50 Free 27.51 06-05-18 Charlotte Tame at SE Championships
M 15 50 Free 26.4 30-05-15 Adam Hinde at South East Region Championship
F 15 100 Free 01;00.07 05-05-18 Charlotte Tame at SE Championships
M 15 100 Free 56.83 06-02-16 Spencer Gall at Surrey Age Group Championships 2016
F 15 200 Free 02.10.88 10-02-18 Pearle Griffiths at Surrey Age Group Championships 2018
M 15 200 Free 02:09.6 05-05-07 Sam Atkinson
F 15 400 Free 04:40.09 01-05-22 Niamh Hasselwander at SE Regional Championships 2022
M 15 400 Free 04:33.9 03-03-13 James Hegarty
F 15 800 Free 09.34.67 22-07-22 Niamh Hasselwander at British Summer Championships 2022
M 15 800 Free 08.41.36 18-04-08 James Young at Crawley Spring Open Meet 2008
F 15 1500 Free 18.14.18 22-07-22 Niamh Hasselwander at British Summer Championships 2022
M 15 1500 Free 18:02.6 06-02-16 Spencer Gall at Surrey Age Group Championships 2016
F 15 50 Back 31.63 11-03-22 Eloise Howarth at Wycombe Premier Meet
M 15 50 Back 30.93 11-04-15 Adam Hinde at Guildford City Inaugural Meet
F 15 100 Back 1:07.30 01-05-22 Eloise Howarth at SE Regional Champs 
M 15 100 Back 01:07.3 19-03-16 Adam Hinde at Atlantis Regional-National Chaser
F 15 200 Back 2:26.43 05-08-22 Eloise Howarth at Swim England Summer Meet
M 15 200 Back 02:34.2 14-02-15 Adam Hinde at Surrey Age Group Championships 2015
F 15 50 Breast 37.02 06-02-16 Emily Way at Surrey Age Group Championships 2016
M 15 50 Breast 33.66 23-03-13 James Hegarty
F 15 100 Breast 01:21.7 04-05-13 Orlagh Smith at BG ASA SE Region Champs L1
M 15 100 Breast 01:14.6 04-05-13 James Hegarty at BG ASA SE Region Champs L1
F 15 200 Breast 03:00.01 06-02-22 Niamh Hasselwander Surrey Age Group Champs 2022
M 15 200 Breast 03:05.6 21-05-06 Joseph Roffey
F 15 50 Fly 29.83 30-04-22 Eloise Howarth at SE Regional Champs 
M 15 50 Fly 28.35 06-02-16 Spencer Gall at Surrey Age Group Championships 2016
F 15 100 Fly 1.05.94 07-05-18 Juliette Lawrence at SouthEast Championships 2018
M 15 100 Fly 1.03.58 07-02-16 Spencer Gall at Surrey Age Group Championships 2016
F 15 200 Fly 227.43 30-04-22 Poppy Lawrence at SE Regional Champs
M 15 200 Fly 02.33.05 25-04-20 Daniel Fallon at Surrey Age Group Championships 2020
F 15 200 Medley 02:32.59 16-01-22 Niamh Hasselwander at City of Derby Meet 
M 15 200 Medley 02:33.5 04-10-08 Alexander Fenwick
F 15 400 Medley 05:17.35 05-02-22 Niamh Hasselwander at Surrey Age Group Championships 2022
M 15 400 Medley 05:30.6 14-02-15 Toby Payne at Surrey Age Group Championships 2015
F 16 50 Free 28.07 13-01-19 Charlotte Tame at City of Derby Meet
M 16 50 Free 25.23 01-08-08 James Young at National Youth Champs 2008
F 16 100 Free 1:01.12 12-01-19 Charlotte Tame at City of Derby Meet
M 16 100 Free 53.55 04-04-08 James Young at British Champs
F 16 200 Free 2:13.44 14-01-23 Poppy Lawrence at City of Derby Meet
M 16 200 Free 1:55.63 02-04-08 James Young at British Champs
F 16 400 Free 4:44.12 05-02-23 Niamh Hasselwander at Surrey Age Group Championships
M 16 400 Free 04:07.26 21-11-08 Alfie Howes at Welsh Nationals and Schools
F 16 800 Free 9:35.64 22-01-23 Niamh Hasselwander at Surrey Age Group Championships
M 16 800 Free 08:26.34 01-08-08 Alfie Howes at National Youth Champs 2008
F 16 1500 Free 18:28.32 04-02-23 Niamh Hasselwander at Surrey Age Group Championships
M 16 1500 Free 16:05.72 21-11-08 Alfie Howes at Welsh Nationals and Schools
F 16 50 Back 31.12 29/04/2023 Eloise Howarth at SE South East Regional Summer Championships 2023
M 16 50 Back 29.51 14-03-10 Andrew Norman at Surrey Age Group Champs
F 16 100 Back 1:06.43 30/04/2023 Eloise Howarth at SE South East Regional Summer Championships 2023
M 16 100 Back 1:02.01 22-05-10 Andrew Norman at Bracknell and Wokingham Meet
F 16 200 Back 2:30.08 29/04/2023 Eloise Howarth at SE South East Regional Summer Championships 2023
M 16 200 Back 2:13.38 22-05-10 Andrew Norman at Bracknell and Wokingham Meet
F 16 50 Breast 36.68 23-03-13 Orlagh Smith at Surrey Age Group Championships 2013
M 16 50 Breast 33.66 23-03-13 James Hegarty at Surrey Age Group Champs
F 16 100 Breast 1:17.73 30-04-16 Ella Kenway at SE Regional Champs 2016
M 16 100 Breast 1:12.97 01-04-07 Samuel Crowther at Bexley Meet
F 16 200 Breast 2:47.90 02-08-16 Ella Kenway at ASA Summer Nationals 2016
M 16 200 Breast 2:36.04 15-04-07 Samuel Crowther at Crawley Spring Meet
F 16 50 Fly 28.62 04-08-19 Juliette Lawrence Swim England National Summer Meet 2019
M 16 50 Fly 27.97 30-04-17 Spencer Gall at SE Regional Champs 
F 16 100 Fly 1:04.82 01-08-19 Juliette Lawrence Swim England National Summer Meet 2019
M 16 100 Fly 1:02.73 01-05-17 Spencer Gall at SE Regional Champs 
F 16 200 Fly 2:20.22 06-04-23 Poppy Lawrence at British Swimming Championships 2023
M 16 200 Fly 2:20.97 03-05-08 Alfie Howes at London Region Youth Champs
F 16 200 Medley 2:30.42 02-05-16 Ella Kenway at SE Regional Champs 2016
M 16 200 Medley 2:16.18 06-12-08 James Young at Plymouth Leander Meet
F 16 400 Medley 05:17.34 27-05-16 Ella Kenway at City of Cardiff Meet
M 16 400 Medley 04:50.92 04-05-08 James Young at London Region Youth Champs
F Open 50 Free 0.27.51 13-Jan-19 Charlotte Tame at Southeast Regionals 2018
M Open 50 Free 0.24.52 26-Mar-11 Ralph Anstis at City of Sheffield Open Meet
F Open 100 Free 01.00.07 05-May-18 Charlotte Tame at Southeast Regionals 2018
M Open 100 Free 0.53.67 26-Mar-11 Ralph Anstis at City of Sheffield Open Meet
F Open 200 Free 02.11.20 12-Jan-19 Sadie Flynn at City of Derby 17th LC L1 Open Meet
M Open 200 Free 02.01.58 05-May-14 Ryan Griffiths at South East Regional Championships 2014
F Open 400 Free 04.33.81 12-Jul-19 Sadie Flynn at Scottish Nationals Summer Meet
M Open 400 Free 04.18.59 30-Apr-11 Michael Griffiths at Southeast Regionals 2011
F Open 800 Free 09.22.34 11-Jul-19 Sadie Flynn at Scottish Nationals Summer Meet
M Open 800 Free 08:16.68 17-Jul-10 Alfie Howes at European Junior Championships
F Open 1500 Free 17.48.26 03-May-19 Sadie Flynn at Southeast Regional Championships 2019
M Open 1500 Free 16.51.40 02-Aug-16 Charlie Hinde at ASA Summer Nationals 2016
F Open 50 Back 31.85 26-Mar-23 Olivia Howarth at Guildford City L1 Spring Meet 2023
M Open 50 Back 28.48 23-Feb-19 James Young at Surrey Age Group Champs 2019
F Open 100 Back 1:09..40 09-Apr-22 Olivia Howarth at Wycombe LC Premier Meet 2023
M Open 100 Back 1:00.48 26-Mar-23 Daniel Fallon Guildford City L1 Spring Open Meet 2023
F Open 200 Back 02:33.09 29-Apr-17 Ella Kenway at SE Regional Champs 2017
M Open 200 Back 02:10.80 30-Apr-23 Daniel Fallon at SE South East Region Summer Championships 2023
F Open 50 Breast 0.36.68 23-Mar-13 Orlagh Smith at Surrey Age Group Championships 2013
M Open 50 Breast 31.93 15-Jan-22 Victor Dunev at City of Derby Meet 
F Open 100 Breast 01:19.39 25-Mar-17 Ella Kenway at GC Open Meet 
M Open 100 Breast 01.06.93 28-Jul-09 Samuel Crowther at British Gas Youth Champs 
F Open 200 Breast 02:49.61 16-Apr-17 Ella Kenway at PNSC Easter Meet
M Open 200 Breast 2:21.41 30-Jul-09 Samuel Crowther at British Gas Youth Champs 
F Open 50 Fly 29.16 24-Feb-13 Diane Anstis at BUCS LC 2013
M Open 50 Fly 0.25.63 27-Mar-11 Ralph Anstis at City of Sheffield Premier Meet
F Open 100 Fly 01:08.38 23-Feb-13 Diane Anstis at BUCS LC 2013
M Open 100 Fly 0.57.72 09-Apr-12 Ralph Anstis at Swim Wales Age, Youth & Senior Champs
F Open 200 Fly 02.25.59 23-Apr-11 Nathalie Richards at Welsh Age Group & Youth Championships
M Open 200 Fly 02.19.31 02-May-16 Charlie Hinde at ASA SouthEast Regionals
F Open 200 Medley 02:33.35 28-May-17 Ella Kenway at London Swimmng Open Meet
M Open 200 Medley 02:12.94 30-Jul-09 James Young at British Gas Youth Champs
F Open 400 Medley 05.22.82 25-Feb-18 Sadie Flynn at Surrey Age Group Championships 2018
M Open 400 Medley 04:51.46 26-Sep-09 Alfie Howes at City of Cardiff Champs