Rank Event Best Time P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Allinson, Emi (Girl 14)
1 50 Free 31.58S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 36.48S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:18.29S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:43.57S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Auger, Estella (Girl 14)
1 100 Free 1:06.42S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 IM 5:58.22S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Baker, Alice (Girl 11)
1 50 Free 36.65S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 38.84S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Birrane, Evan (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 37.49S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:25.79S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.65S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:42.87S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:38.33S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 45.67S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Butler, Ethel (Girl 9)
1 50 Free 39.45S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:28.52S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:11.23S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 43.67S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:34.71S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 50.07S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 50.35S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Catani, Giulia (Girl 14)
1 50 Free 33.32S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:14.94S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 39.01S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 40.99S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:32.98S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:18.12S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:24.31S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:58.42S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Chambers, India (Girl 15)
1 50 Free 29.19S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:24.93S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 33.99S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:15.64S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Dalton, Charlotte (Girl 14)
1 50 Free 31.77S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:12.15S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 35.38S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:42.56S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 35.64S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:21.44S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Demoglu, Idil (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 31.86S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:09.74S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:33.04S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 39.08S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 43.83S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:38.05S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 35.87S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:22.04S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:22.26S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:53.72S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Dizdarevic, Holli (Girl 14)
1 50 Free 38.32S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:26.13S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:10.65S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 43.93S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:33.49S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Dizdarevic, Janna (Girl 12)
1 200 Free 2:46.49S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 Free 5:41.55S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:26.13S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 3:00.01S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:37.66S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:25.40S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:03.83S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Dizdarevic, Jema (Girl 18)
1 50 Free 30.22S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 Free 4:55.36S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:13.12S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:39.22S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:25.42S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:01.36S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:39.06S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Dizdarevic, Sandi (Girl 12)
1 200 Free 2:39.17S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 Free 5:24.39S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:23.65S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:57.17S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:31.99S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:10.53S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:57.43S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 IM 6:07.65S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Donohue, Esme (Girl 10)
1 50 Free 35.77S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:23.80S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 53.55S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Doring, Lucy (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 31.61S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:08.42S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 35.54S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:20.90S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Ellis-Keeler, Sarah (Girl 14)
1 100 Free 1:06.18S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:22.80S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 36.24S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:18.59S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:37.61S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:41.72S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 IM 5:43.59S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Field, Sophie (Girl 14)
1 100 Free 1:02.89S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:31.48S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:12.31S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Funsch, Eva (Girl 13)
1 50 Free 31.40S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:08.86S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 35.21S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:41.37S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 43.41S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:17.82S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:48.95S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Henderson, Zoe (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 34.90S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:14.49S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.26S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 44.15S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:40.06S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 39.57S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:34.84S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:04.39S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Hooton, Madelaine (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 35.87S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:19.79S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 42.69S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 47.66S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 40.38S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:19.74S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Huddart-Ouabdesslam, Juliet (Girl 17)
1 50 Free 29.54S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:02.47S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:17.14S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 32.97S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:10.36S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:25.53S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 38.46S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Huddart-Ouabdesslam, Lara (Girl 14)
1 50 Free 31.79S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:09.38S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:30.05S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 Free 5:06.74S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 36.77S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Jovanov, Lili (Girl 10)
1 50 Free 41.02S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:15.64S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 47.93S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:52.71S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:49.26S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:44.56S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Jovanov, Mila (Girl 13)
1 100 Free 1:01.96S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:19.48S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 31.72S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:10.04S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 2:32.57S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:26.96S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Kinch, Nelly (Girl 17)
1 50 Free 28.62S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:00.22S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:05.21S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 37.47S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:21.56S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 30.68S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:07.33S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Klimaszewska, Suzannah (Girl 16)
1 100 Free 1:02.60S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 31.02S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
McIvor, Ella (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 34.44S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:14.36S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 39.49S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:24.18S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:49.16S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 44.99S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:38.47S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 38.24S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:28.47S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Newe, Frances (Girl 15)
1 50 Free 28.11S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:00.76S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:09.80S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 Free 4:30.36S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 32.06S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 30.50S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:06.40S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:07.44S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Pacciana, Isabella (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 33.35S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:12.02S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 37.65S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 40.26S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:28.65S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:10.44S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 36.95S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:23.43S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Sareen, Matilda (Girl 11)
1 50 Free 36.26S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:15.60S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Taylor, Charlotte (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 31.69S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:10.94S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 35.21S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:16.02S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 40.07S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:29.73S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 33.70S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:16.04S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 3:02.44S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
White, Florence (Girl 17)
1 50 Free 28.68S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:01.48S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:11.01S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 33.17S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:28.29S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 33.60S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:29.66S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Abdulhafiz, Rami (Boy 11)
1 50 Free 29.70S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:36.55S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 35.69S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 41.10S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:33.15S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 35.29S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:18.25S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:45.11S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Abdulhafiz, Reyan (Boy 13)
1 50 Back 34.29S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 38.45S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 31.44S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:14.55S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:44.41S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Ash, Peter (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 29.52S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:04.98S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:34.91S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 36.90S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:22.00S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 2:52.93S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 33.45S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:33.41S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 IM 5:26.41S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Brooks, Maxwell (Boy 15)
1 50 Free 27.43S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 58.00S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:14.76S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 29.36S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 2:19.53S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:07.97S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 IM 4:59.40S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Callaway, Jasper (Boy 13)
1 100 Free 1:04.40S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 32.30S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:09.75S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 2:49.66S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 31.43S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:31.62S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Catani, Matteo (Boy 10)
1 50 Free 38.31S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:23.81S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 46.44S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 53.82S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Chapman Lennon, Harvey (Boy 13)
1 50 Free 27.41S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 59.14S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 32.44S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:26.97S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 35.89S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:18.74S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 2:49.07S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 30.60S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:29.26S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Chilton, Christopher (Boy 13)
1 50 Free 28.67S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:02.16S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:15.79S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:10.68S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:30.03S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 36.77S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:19.33S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 2:48.59S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 32.55S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:15.30S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:31.47S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Funsch, Nicholas (Boy 11)
1 50 Free 34.85S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:21.52S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.64S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 3:16.57S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 51.00S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:55.98S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 38.91S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:43.67S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:33.62S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:26.49S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Graves-Brown, Mason (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 27.53S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:00.98S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 33.74S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:31.17S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 29.94S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:09.34S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:41.32S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Hazelwood, Turner (Boy 14)
1 50 Free 27.29S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 58.75S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:15.60S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 31.43S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:23.36S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 31.37S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:32.62S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Henderson, George (Boy 10)
1 50 Free 35.75S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:19.87S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 46.10S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 51.76S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:52.95S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 39.07S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:41.59S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:27.16S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Mutungi, Tesfa (Boy 9)
1 50 Back 47.63S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 56.47S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Rates, George (Boy 15)
1 50 Free 25.63S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 56.82S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 27.29S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 2:23.50S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Rates, James (Boy 13)
1 50 Free 27.50S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:01.93S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 37.89S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 31.00S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:14.31S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 2:47.09S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Ridgley, Samuel (Boy 14)
1 50 Free 25.94S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 56.67S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 30.41S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:03.74S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 35.58S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:17.30S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 28.95S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:04.15S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:20.37S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Roman, Paul (Boy 12)
1 100 Free 1:15.16S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:23.93S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 44.26S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 38.10S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:01.62S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Roman, Vlad (Boy 15)
1 50 Back 31.87S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 34.07S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:24.88S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Sareen, Noah (Boy 13)
1 200 IM 2:41.84S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Siddique, Sufiyan (Boy 9)
1 50 Free 42.08S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:32.48S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 51.53S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:49.35S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 1:02.02S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:48.91S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
St Louis, Isaac (Boy 16)
1 50 Free 27.28S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:00.11S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:07.39S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 34.90S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:19.51S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 29.99S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:08.10S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:27.61S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Stephenson, Ollie (Boy 11)
1 50 Free 35.99S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:19.49S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:55.65S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.99S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 47.83S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:44.75S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Thompson, Theodore (Boy 15)
1 50 Free 25.78S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 55.19S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 1:59.46S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 400 Free 4:13.94S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 27.70S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 59.77S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 2:12.84S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:14.04S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Thurlow, Felix (Boy 13)
1 100 Free 1:03.89S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:19.36S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:03.80S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 31.65S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:39.77S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Thurlow, Sebastian (Boy 11)
1 50 Free 32.71S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:11.46S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:35.12S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 36.98S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Ung, Alex (Boy 13)
1 100 Free 1:06.50S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:29.65S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:14.07S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:38.11S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 37.32S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:22.01S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:00.57S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:43.54S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
Williams, Alexander (Boy 12)
1 200 Back 2:28.55S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:09.59S F 15/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 2:43.27S F 16/12/2018 Basildon and Phoenix County Qualifier