Last Chance County Qualifier 6th Jan 2019

Disqualifications

Dulwich Dolphins Swimming Club

Rank Event Best Time P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Allinson, Emi (Girl 14)
1 200 Back 2:49.68S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Asquith, Lucy (Girl 11)
1 50 Free 35.47S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:22.81S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.87S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 48.38S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:42.44S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Asquith, Olivia (Girl 10)
1 50 Free 36.02S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:21.32S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.16S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 49.94S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Atlee, Clarissa (Girl 20)
1 50 Back 39.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 43.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:31.94S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Auger, Estella (Girl 14)
1 50 Back 35.20S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:48.58S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Bell-Newland, Jaudelle (Girl 11)
1 50 Free 36.48S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 43.10S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 48.44S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 47.70S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Birrane, Evan (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 36.48S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.64S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:31.56S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 45.85S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Butler, Ethel (Girl 9)
1 50 Free 37.91S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:23.29S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.60S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:32.78S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 50.50S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Catani, Giulia (Girl 14)
1 50 Free 34.57S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:16.57S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 39.19S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:33.88S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 38.49S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:00.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Chambers, India (Girl 15)
1 100 Free 1:06.48S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:26.81S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:08.78S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Dalton, Charlotte (Girl 14)
1 100 Free 1:11.60S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:18.94S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:45.61S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:56.92S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Deasy, Iris (Girl 9)
1 50 Free 43.46S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:38.28S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 50.16S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 59.69S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 52.56S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Demoglu, Idil (Girl 12)
1 100 Free 1:11.09S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:41.01S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 39.07S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:34.12S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:56.10S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Dizdarevic, Demi (Girl 16)
1 50 Breast 45.56S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Dizdarevic, Janna (Girl 12)
1 50 Back 39.81S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 44.80S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Dizdarevic, Jema (Girl 18)
1 400 Free 4:59.09S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Dizdarevic, Sandi (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 33.87S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:32.96S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:55.03S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Donald, Lucy (Girl 14)
1 50 Free 30.83S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:08.71S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 39.70S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:26.42S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:08.96S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:52.94S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Donohue, Esme (Girl 10)
1 100 Free 1:22.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 44.75S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 52.50S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Doring, Lucy (Girl 12)
1 100 Free 1:07.60S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:28.72S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:18.15S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:43.40S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:26.13S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Downing, Eloise (Girl 10)
1 50 Free 37.37S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 44.82S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:37.44S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:29.74S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Ellis-Keeler, Sarah (Girl 14)
1 100 Free 1:06.20S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:26.32S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 35.18S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:39.57S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:46.44S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Field, Sophie (Girl 14)
1 50 Back 33.52S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:11.26S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 32.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Fowler, Erin (Girl 10)
1 50 Free 45.69S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:43.88S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:44.34S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 51.31S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:52.62S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 58.70S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:52.62S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Funsch, Eva (Girl 13)
1 100 Free 1:07.44S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:13.31S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Henderson, Zoe (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 34.30S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 39.41S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 43.38S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 38.55S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:07.38S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Holdom, Isi (Girl 9)
1 50 Free 43.07S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:36.28S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 45.61S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 1:01.22S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 53.29S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Huddart-Ouabdesslam, Juliet (Girl 17)
1 100 Free 1:03.10S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:35.10S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Huddart-Ouabdesslam, Lara (Girl 14)
1 400 Free 4:59.84S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 35.59S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Jovanov, Lili (Girl 10)
1 50 Free 39.85S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:47.62S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:44.44S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Klimaszewska, Suzannah (Girl 16)
1 100 Free 1:01.68S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 400 IM 5:35.18S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
McIvor, Ella (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 34.07S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 38.32S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:21.94S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:49.57S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 44.25S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Mehomiyski, Stefana (Girl 12)
1 100 Free 1:12.14S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:18.35S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:48.07S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Molyneux-Lyons, Charu (Girl 13)
1 50 Free 33.81S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:14.37S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 38.83S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 46.22S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 39.19S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Ogle, Isobel (Girl 13)
1 100 Free 1:08.16S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 400 Free 5:22.84S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 37.50S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Pacciana, Isabella (Girl 12)
1 50 Free 32.27S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:13.90S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:31.26S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:00.15S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Samra, Ella (Girl 10)
1 50 Back 45.08S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 50.22S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:50.56S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Sareen, Matilda (Girl 11)
1 200 Free 2:36.63S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 39.25S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:28.21S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Shaw, Bonnie (Girl 9)
1 50 Free 41.47S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:44.17S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Sims, Millie (Girl 9)
1 50 Free 40.28S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 50.31S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:51.94S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Taylor, Charlotte (Girl 12)
1 50 Back 35.28S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:30.81S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 34.95S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:49.07S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Watson, Layla (Girl 12)
1 100 Free 1:31.60S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 46.06S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 53.47S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:51.40S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Almahdi, Zain (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 34.98S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.10S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 47.07S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 39.44S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:33.69S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Ash, Peter (Boy 12)
1 100 Free 1:05.19S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:20.37S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:22.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 33.81S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Baylis, Luke (Boy 12)
1 50 Back 43.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 49.53S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 44.03S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Callaway, Jasper (Boy 13)
1 400 Free 4:50.09S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Catani, Matteo (Boy 10)
1 50 Free 43.75S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:30.30S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:29.16S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 46.04S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 56.34S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 51.35S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Chapman Lennon, Harvey (Boy 13)
1 400 IM 5:24.25S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Chilton, Christopher (Boy 13)
1 400 IM 5:24.14S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Crowther, Zachary (Boy 13)
1 50 Free 27.62S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:00.88S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:18.52S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Fowler, Finlay (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 35.81S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:20.75S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:09.16S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 42.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:31.22S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 44.07S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:22.41S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Funsch, Nicholas (Boy 11)
1 100 Free 1:23.34S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:11.12S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 42.68S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:35.93S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Back 3:16.62S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 53.58S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 41.97S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:55.24S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Guilar, Oliver (Boy 11)
1 50 Free 39.13S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 42.44S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:36.70S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 49.58S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 42.56S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Hazelwood, Turner (Boy 14)
1 200 Free 2:13.96S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:33.59S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Henderson, George (Boy 10)
1 50 Free 37.69S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:17.94S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 51.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 40.78S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:36.50S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Holdom, Odin (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 33.69S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:14.28S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 40.74S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 49.78S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 38.10S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:30.09S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Holohan, Thomas (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 34.68S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:17.62S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.40S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 43.88S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:35.20S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 38.87S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Hubrich, Maximilian (Boy 14)
1 50 Free 29.41S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:04.70S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 34.88S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:17.25S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 40.55S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:26.28S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 32.12S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:15.53S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Kechagias, Ilias (Boy 13)
1 50 Free 36.50S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:25.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:10.25S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.68S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 46.78S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:40.19S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 44.66S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Lagzouli, Adam (Boy 10)
1 100 Free 1:26.70S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 47.40S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 52.22S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 55.18S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Norris, Joseph (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 32.56S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:18.37S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 42.84S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 46.87S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 43.56S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Raga, Elijah (Boy 9)
1 100 Free 1:33.34S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 48.75S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 52.15S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:51.06S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 47.75S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Roman, Paul (Boy 12)
1 50 Free 34.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:12.00S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:37.18S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 39.62S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:26.84S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 37.94S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:26.88S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Sareen, Noah (Boy 13)
1 200 Back 2:37.88S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Siddique, Sufiyan (Boy 9)
1 50 Free 42.38S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:37.31S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:32.63S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:52.06S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Back 3:48.80S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
St Louis, Isaac (Boy 16)
1 100 Free 1:00.26S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:27.48S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:08.28S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:27.59S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Stephenson, Ollie (Boy 11)
1 50 Free 35.98S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Back 41.03S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Thurlow, Felix (Boy 13)
1 200 Free 2:23.69S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:12.51S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Thurlow, Sebastian (Boy 11)
1 200 Free 2:37.24S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:31.72S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Ung, Alex (Boy 13)
1 100 Free 1:05.86S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:29.81S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:37.50S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:38.87S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Webster, Henry (Boy 13)
1 100 Breast 1:32.40S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 38.66S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
Zhou, Alan (Boy 11)
1 100 Free 1:11.75S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:38.19S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 44.13S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:35.56S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 39.48S F 06/01/2019 Last Chance County Qualifier

Wimbledon Dolphins Swimming Club

LSC-Team Athlete Name Event Finals EventAge
Current
Date of
Swim
LD-WMBL Ellie Regan Mixed (Open)
50 Breast
46.88S 15
15
06/01/19
LD-WMBL Ellie Regan Mixed (Open)
100 Breast
1:42.31S 15
15
06/01/19
LD-WMBL Maya Regan Mixed (Open)
50 Back
41.03S 12
12
06/01/19
LD-WMBL Maya Regan Mixed (Open)
50 Breast
45.66S 12
12
06/01/19
LD-WMBL Maya Regan Mixed (Open)
100 Breast
1:40.83S 12
12
06/01/19
LD-WMBL Daniele Rinaldi Mixed (Open)
50 Free
DNS 9
9
06/01/19
LD-WMBL Daniele Rinaldi Mixed (Open)
50 Back
55.50S 9
9
06/01/19
LD-WMBL Daniele Rinaldi Mixed (Open)
50 Fly
54.41S 9
9
06/01/19
LD-WMBL Rhea Sheth Mixed (Open)
50 Fly
37.68S 14
14
06/01/19