Licensed to Dulwich Dolphins Swimming Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 22/06/2019 10:10 PM
                   Summer Club Champs 2019 2/2 - 22/06/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIvor, Ella R            12 DUDL-LD                        5:47.14  
  2 Dizdarevic, Sandi         12 DUDL-LD                        5:54.31  
  3 Henderson, Zoe            12 DUDL-LD                        5:59.25  
  4 Hooton, Maddie            12 DUDL-LD                        6:16.93  
  5 Pacciana, Isabella        12 DUDL-LD                        6:19.50  
  6 Dizdarevic, Janna         12 DUDL-LD                        6:24.62  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jovanov, Mila             14 DUDL-LD                        5:12.25  
  2 Ellender, Olivia          14 DUDL-LD                        5:48.69  
  3 Taylor, Charlotte         13 DUDL-LD                        6:00.22  
  4 Mehomiyski, Stef          13 DUDL-LD                        6:09.94  
  5 Demoglu, Mina M           13 DUDL-LD                        6:21.92  
 
Event 7  Women 15-16 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newe, Frances             15 DUDL-LD                        4:57.18  
  2 Klimaszewska, Suzannah    16 DUDL-LD                        5:36.85  
  3 Chambers, India           15 DUDL-LD                        5:54.87  
 
Event 7  Women 17 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinch, Nelly              18 DUDL-LD                        5:03.28  
  2 White, Florence           18 DUDL-LD                        5:22.40  
  3 Altankhuyag, Enerel       17 DUDL-LD                        5:31.97  
  4 Dizdarevic, Jema          18 DUDL-LD                        5:50.64  
 
Event 7  Boys 12 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abdulhafiz, Rami          11 DUDL-LD                        5:28.81  
  2 Roman, Paul M             12 DUDL-LD                        5:59.50  
  3 Thurlow, Sebastian        12 DUDL-LD                        6:07.02  
  4 Zhou, Alan                11 DUDL-LD                        6:12.53  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman Lennon, Harvey    14 DUDL-LD                        5:09.82  
  2 Callaway, Jasper          13 DUDL-LD                        5:12.54  
  3 Crowther, Zachary         13 DUDL-LD                        5:17.46  
  4 Chilton, Christo          13 DUDL-LD                        5:19.37  
  5 Thurlow, Felix            14 DUDL-LD                        5:29.96  
  6 Ung, Alex                 14 DUDL-LD                        5:47.40  
  7 Abdulhafiz, Rey           13 DUDL-LD                        5:51.32  
  8 Djidetchian, Theodore     13 DUDL-LD                        5:53.67  
  9 Holohan, Thomas           13 DUDL-LD                        6:27.56  
 10 Kechagias, Ilias          13 DUDL-LD                        6:31.43  
 -- Robb, Charlie             13 DUDL-LD                             DQ  
      7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous or hands no
 
Event 7  Men 15-16 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Theodore        16 DUDL-LD                        4:39.09  
  2 Ridgley, Samuel           15 DUDL-LD                        4:45.65  
  3 Brooks, Maxwell           15 DUDL-LD                        4:54.47  
  4 Rates, George             15 DUDL-LD                        5:04.72  
  5 Roman, Vlad S             16 DUDL-LD                        5:08.43  
  6 Hazelwood, Turner D       15 DUDL-LD                        5:17.13  
 
Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holohan, Ava              10 DUDL-LD                          39.62  
  2 Butler, Ethel K           10 DUDL-LD                          40.24  
  3 Djidetchian, Anna         10 DUDL-LD                          41.75  
  4 Jovanov, Lili             10 DUDL-LD                          42.44  
  5 Asquith, Olivia           10 DUDL-LD                          42.72  
  6 Deasy, Iris               10 DUDL-LD                          45.06  
  7 Funsch, Jess E             9 DUDL-LD                          45.56  
  8 Fowler, Erin              10 DUDL-LD                          46.94  
  9 Sims, Milllie              9 DUDL-LD                          47.87  
 10 Holdom, Isi                9 DUDL-LD                          50.87  
 
Event 8  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIvor, Ella R            12 DUDL-LD                          35.30  
  2 Hooton, Maddie            12 DUDL-LD                          35.62  
  3 Henderson, Zoe            12 DUDL-LD                          36.50  
  4 Baker, Alice              11 DUDL-LD                          37.06  
  5 Dizdarevic, Sandi         12 DUDL-LD                          37.19  
  6 Pacciana, Isabella        12 DUDL-LD                          38.28  
  7 Asquith, Lucy             12 DUDL-LD                          38.62  
  8 Stone, Indigo G           11 DUDL-LD                          39.37  
  9 Patten, Mabel M           12 DUDL-LD                          41.20  
 10 Donohue, Esme G           11 DUDL-LD                          41.33  
 11 Dizdarevic, Janna         12 DUDL-LD                          43.37  
 12 Finegan, Missy M          12 DUDL-LD                          48.20  
 13 Molyneux-Lyons, Isha      12 DUDL-LD                          52.57  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jovanov, Mila             14 DUDL-LD                          31.57  
  2 Cole, Marion              14 DUDL-LD                          32.88  
  3 Taylor, Charlotte         13 DUDL-LD                          34.18  
  4 Demoglu, Mina M           13 DUDL-LD                          36.06  
  5 Ellender, Olivia          14 DUDL-LD                          36.10  
  6 Dalton, Charlotte         14 DUDL-LD                          36.25  
  7 Molyneux-Lyons, Charu     14 DUDL-LD                          37.64  
  8 Mehomiyski, Stef          13 DUDL-LD                          37.72  
  9 Ogle, Izzy                14 DUDL-LD                          38.10  
 
Event 8  Women 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newe, Frances             15 DUDL-LD                          30.13  
  2 Klimaszewska, Suzannah    16 DUDL-LD                          31.87  
  3 Field, Sophie             15 DUDL-LD                          32.28  
  4 Chambers, India           15 DUDL-LD                          33.12  
  5 Dizdarevic, Demi          16 DUDL-LD                          45.38  
 
Event 8  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinch, Nelly              18 DUDL-LD                          30.26  
  2 Altankhuyag, Enerel       17 DUDL-LD                          32.15  
  3 White, Florence           18 DUDL-LD                          33.57  
  4 Dizdarevic, Jema          18 DUDL-LD                          35.31  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, George         10 DUDL-LD                          38.47  
  2 Raga, Elijah S             9 DUDL-LD                          39.21  
  3 Lagzouli, Adam            10 DUDL-LD                          39.84  
  4 German, George            10 DUDL-LD                          45.86  
  5 Sinclair, Harry            9 DUDL-LD                          47.22  
  6 Sinclair, Freddy           8 DUDL-LD                          50.00  
  7 Siddique, Sufiyan         10 DUDL-LD                          53.75  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abdulhafiz, Rami          11 DUDL-LD                          33.65  
  2 Thurlow, Sebastian        12 DUDL-LD                          35.13  
  3 Zhou, Alan                11 DUDL-LD                          35.50  
  4 Norris, Joseph P          12 DUDL-LD                          36.25  
  5 Holdom, Odin              12 DUDL-LD                          37.28  
  6 Roman, Paul M             12 DUDL-LD                          38.34  
  7 Wright, Tommy             11 DUDL-LD                          38.47  
  8 Guilar, Oliver            11 DUDL-LD                          39.12  
  9 Pedrini, Monty            12 DUDL-LD                          41.00  
 10 Stephenson, Ollie         11 DUDL-LD                          41.33  
 11 Funsch, Nicholas          11 DUDL-LD                          43.06  
 12 Whitehorne-King, Kingsle  12 DUDL-LD                          46.75  
 -- Fowler, Finlay            12 DUDL-LD                             DQ  
      8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously or arms not brought forward over the water
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman Lennon, Harvey    14 DUDL-LD                          29.90  
  2 Callaway, Jasper          13 DUDL-LD                          30.31  
  3 Abdulhafiz, Rey           13 DUDL-LD                          30.69  
  4 Crowther, Zachary         13 DUDL-LD                          31.03  
  5 Thurlow, Felix            14 DUDL-LD                          31.45  
  6 Ung, Alex                 14 DUDL-LD                          33.08  
  7 Djidetchian, Theodore     13 DUDL-LD                          33.58  
  8 Chilton, Christo          13 DUDL-LD                          33.72  
  9 Ash, Peter                13 DUDL-LD                          33.78  
 10 Holohan, Thomas           13 DUDL-LD                          37.06  
 11 Webster, Henry            13 DUDL-LD                          39.03  
 12 Robb, Charlie             13 DUDL-LD                          40.95  
 -- Kechagias, Ilias          13 DUDL-LD                             DQ  
      8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands sep
 
Event 8  Men 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rates, George             15 DUDL-LD                          27.32  
  2 Ridgley, Samuel           15 DUDL-LD                          28.18  
  3 Thompson, Theodore        16 DUDL-LD                          28.19  
  4 Brooks, Maxwell           15 DUDL-LD                          29.25  
  5 Roman, Vlad S             16 DUDL-LD                          29.75  
  6 Hazelwood, Turner D       15 DUDL-LD                          31.38  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jovanov, Lili             10 DUDL-LD                        1:18.80  
  2 Djidetchian, Anna         10 DUDL-LD                        1:19.84  
  3 Asquith, Olivia           10 DUDL-LD                        1:20.12  
  4 Butler, Ethel K           10 DUDL-LD                        1:24.75  
  5 Holohan, Ava              10 DUDL-LD                        1:27.11  
  6 Sims, Milllie              9 DUDL-LD                        1:28.25  
  7 Funsch, Jess E             9 DUDL-LD                        1:30.68  
  8 Holdom, Isi                9 DUDL-LD                        1:32.09  
  9 Fowler, Erin              10 DUDL-LD                        1:34.82  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Maddie            12 DUDL-LD                        1:10.54  
  2 Henderson, Zoe            12 DUDL-LD                        1:10.98  
  3 McIvor, Ella R            12 DUDL-LD                        1:12.18  
  4 Pacciana, Isabella        12 DUDL-LD                        1:12.28  
  5 Dizdarevic, Sandi         12 DUDL-LD                        1:12.72  
  6 Asquith, Lucy             12 DUDL-LD                        1:16.25  
  7 Baker, Alice              11 DUDL-LD                        1:16.65  
  8 Dizdarevic, Janna         12 DUDL-LD                        1:17.25  
  9 Konijnenberg, Sian        11 DUDL-LD                        1:17.37  
 10 Donohue, Esme G           11 DUDL-LD                        1:20.15  
 11 Stone, Indigo G           11 DUDL-LD                        1:20.19  
 12 Patten, Mabel M           12 DUDL-LD                        1:23.63  
 13 Finegan, Missy M          12 DUDL-LD                        1:30.12  
 14 Molyneux-Lyons, Isha      12 DUDL-LD                        1:41.17  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jovanov, Mila             14 DUDL-LD                        1:02.12  
  2 Cole, Marion              14 DUDL-LD                        1:04.22  
  3 Ellender, Olivia          14 DUDL-LD                        1:06.66  
  4 Ogle, Izzy                14 DUDL-LD                        1:07.05  
  5 Taylor, Charlotte         13 DUDL-LD                        1:08.42  
  6 Mehomiyski, Stef          13 DUDL-LD                        1:10.72  
  7 Dalton, Charlotte         14 DUDL-LD                        1:12.25  
  8 Molyneux-Lyons, Charu     14 DUDL-LD                        1:14.38  
  9 Demoglu, Mina M           13 DUDL-LD                        1:15.91  
 
Event 9  Women 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newe, Frances             15 DUDL-LD                          59.09  
  2 Field, Sophie             15 DUDL-LD                        1:04.13  
  3 Klimaszewska, Suzannah    16 DUDL-LD                        1:04.33  
  4 Chambers, India           15 DUDL-LD                        1:06.70  
  5 Dizdarevic, Demi          16 DUDL-LD                        1:22.62  
 
Event 9  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinch, Nelly              18 DUDL-LD                        1:00.22  
  2 White, Florence           18 DUDL-LD                        1:02.17  
  3 Dizdarevic, Jema          18 DUDL-LD                        1:07.97  
 
Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagzouli, Adam            10 DUDL-LD                        1:17.68  
  2 German, George            10 DUDL-LD                        1:20.19  
  3 Henderson, George         10 DUDL-LD                        1:20.53  
  4 Sinclair, Harry            9 DUDL-LD                        1:25.46  
  5 Raga, Elijah S             9 DUDL-LD                        1:27.14  
  6 Siddique, Sufiyan         10 DUDL-LD                        1:30.85  
  7 Sinclair, Freddy           8 DUDL-LD                        1:33.84  
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abdulhafiz, Rami          11 DUDL-LD                        1:05.28  
  2 Zhou, Alan                11 DUDL-LD                        1:08.00  
  3 Thurlow, Sebastian        12 DUDL-LD                        1:08.09  
  4 Norris, Joseph P          12 DUDL-LD                        1:10.79  
  5 Roman, Paul M             12 DUDL-LD                        1:12.48  
  6 Holdom, Odin              12 DUDL-LD                        1:14.31  
  7 Stephenson, Ollie         11 DUDL-LD                        1:15.31  
  8 Wright, Tommy             11 DUDL-LD                        1:15.63  
  9 Fowler, Finlay            12 DUDL-LD                        1:18.62  
 10 Guilar, Oliver            11 DUDL-LD                        1:20.42  
 11 Whitehorne-King, Kingsle  12 DUDL-LD                        1:21.72  
 12 Pedrini, Monty            12 DUDL-LD                        1:23.13  
 13 Funsch, Nicholas          11 DUDL-LD                        1:26.22  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman Lennon, Harvey    14 DUDL-LD                        1:01.47  
  2 Callaway, Jasper          13 DUDL-LD                        1:01.53  
  3 Crowther, Zachary         13 DUDL-LD                        1:02.23  
  4 Thurlow, Felix            14 DUDL-LD                        1:03.22  
  5 Chilton, Christo          13 DUDL-LD                        1:03.58  
  6 Ash, Peter                13 DUDL-LD                        1:04.54  
  7 Ung, Alex                 14 DUDL-LD                        1:05.75  
  8 Abdulhafiz, Rey           13 DUDL-LD                        1:06.25  
  9 Djidetchian, Theodore     13 DUDL-LD                        1:09.63  
 10 Holohan, Thomas           13 DUDL-LD                        1:14.69  
 11 Robb, Charlie             13 DUDL-LD                        1:15.04  
 12 Kechagias, Ilias          13 DUDL-LD                        1:15.62  
 13 Webster, Henry            13 DUDL-LD                        1:18.65  
 
Event 9  Men 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Theodore        16 DUDL-LD                          55.60  
  2 Ridgley, Samuel           15 DUDL-LD                          55.91  
  3 Rates, George             15 DUDL-LD                          56.00  
  4 Hazelwood, Turner D       15 DUDL-LD                          58.47  
  5 Brooks, Maxwell           15 DUDL-LD                          58.56  
  6 Roman, Vlad S             16 DUDL-LD                          59.15