Full list of Dulwich Dolphins trophies

Disqualifications

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:38.79S F Donohue, Esme 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
2 1:39.25S F Butler, Ethel 9 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
3 1:41.87S F Shaw, Bonnie 9 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
4 1:42.31S F Jovanov, Lili 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
5 1:46.51S F Elton, Charlotte 9 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
6 1:52.79S F Fowler, Erin 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Female 12 & Under 1500 Free
1 20:55.84S F Demoglu, Idil 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
Female 12 & Under 200 Back
1 2:41.35S F Taylor, Charlotte 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 2:48.31S F McIvor, Ella 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 2:48.59S F Doring, Lucy 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
4 2:49.10S F Mehomiyski, Stefana 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
5 2:52.64S F Dizdarevic, Sandi 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
6 2:54.88S F Pacciana, Isabella 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
7 2:55.74S F Demoglu, Idil 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
8 2:58.56S F Dizdarevic, Janna 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
9 3:00.14S F Henderson, Zoe 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
10 3:05.29S F Gillett, Altea 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
11 3:07.64S F Baker, Alice 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
12 3:09.88S F Shaw, Trinity 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
13 3:15.85S F Birrane, Evan 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
14 3:17.43S F Butler, Ethel 9 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
15 3:22.62S F Donohue, Esme 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
16 3:25.22S F Hooton, Madelaine 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
17 3:26.33S F Stone, Indigo 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
18 3:31.31S F Downing, Eloise 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
19 3:35.07S F Elton, Charlotte 9 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
20 3:35.38S F Shaw, Bonnie 9 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
21 3:38.71S F Fowler, Erin 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
22 3:39.41S F Jovanov, Lili 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:27.25S F Shaw, Trinity 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
2 1:31.24S F Hooton, Madelaine 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
3 1:31.69S F Birrane, Evan 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
4 1:33.67S F Stone, Indigo 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
5 1:38.74S F Gillett, Altea 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Female 13-14 1500 Free
1 18:17.53S F Jovanov, Mila 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 19:11.38S F Ellender, Olivia 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 19:57.59S F Ellis-Keeler, Sarah 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
4 20:47.35S F Huddart-Ouabdesslam, Lara 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:31.40S F Ellender, Olivia 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 2:33.00S F Field, Sophie 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 2:33.83S F Jovanov, Mila 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
4 2:34.25S F Cole, Marion 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
5 2:40.75S F Funsch, Eva 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
6 2:49.20S F Ellis-Keeler, Sarah 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
7 2:49.75S F Allinson, Emi 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
8 2:52.39S F Dalton, Charlotte 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
9 2:54.91S F Molyneux-Lyons, Charu 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
10 2:56.94S F Huddart-Ouabdesslam, Lara 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
11 3:03.37S F Catani, Giulia 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
12 3:21.44S F Dizdarevic, Holli 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:23.06S F Dalton, Charlotte 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
2 1:23.86S F Allinson, Emi 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
3 1:24.72S F Catani, Giulia 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
4 1:37.50S F Dizdarevic, Holli 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Female 15-16 1500 Free
1 18:00.56S F Newe, Frances 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:25.16S F Newe, Frances 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 2:59.61S F Chambers, India 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
3 3:21.19S F Dizdarevic, Demi 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Female 15-16 100 IM
1 1:15.95S F Chambers, India 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
2 1:31.42S F Dizdarevic, Demi 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Female 17 & Over 1500 Free
1 17:46.31S F Kinch, Nelly 17 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 18:01.08S F White, Florence 17 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 18:57.00S F Altankhuyag, Enerel 17 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
4 19:02.46S F Huddart-Ouabdesslam, Juliet 17 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
5 19:54.73S F Dizdarevic, Jema 18 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
Female 17 & Over 200 Back
1 2:23.87S F Kinch, Nelly 17 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 2:32.79S F Huddart-Ouabdesslam, Juliet 17 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 2:39.68S F Dizdarevic, Jema 18 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
4 2:44.00S F White, Florence 17 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
5 2:45.73S F Altankhuyag, Enerel 17 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
Male 10 & Under 100 IM
1 1:35.16S F Henderson, George 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
2 1:38.23S F Raga, Elijah 9 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Male 12 & Under 1500 Free
1 19:43.03S F Ash, Peter 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 20:58.69S F Ellender, Max 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 21:09.85S F Djidetchian, Theodore 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
Male 12 & Under 200 Back
1 2:29.78S F Williams, Alexander 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 2:43.69S F Ellender, Max 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 2:49.29S F Zhou, Alan 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
4 2:57.05S F Roman, Paul 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
5 2:57.83S F Thurlow, Sebastian 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
6 3:07.94S F Almahdi, Zain 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
7 3:18.22S F Stephenson, Ollie 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
8 3:24.27S F Fowler, Finlay 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
9 3:25.15S F Guilar, Oliver 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
10 3:25.34S F Funsch, Nicholas 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
11 3:30.72S F Henderson, George 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
12 3:31.66S F Norris, Joseph 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
13 3:32.13S F Raga, Elijah 9 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
14 3:56.47S F Robb, Charlie 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:24.72S F Thurlow, Sebastian 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
2 1:32.16S F Stephenson, Ollie 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
3 1:33.25S F Norris, Joseph 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
4 1:34.50S F Guilar, Oliver 11 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
5 1:35.72S F Funsch, Nicholas 10 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
6 1:40.84S F Fowler, Finlay 12 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 16:56.07S F Ridgley, Samuel 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 18:46.25S F Chilton, Christopher 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 19:13.07S F Sareen, Noah 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
4 19:47.54S F Thurlow, Felix 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:21.54S F Ridgley, Samuel 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 2:25.86S F Chapman Lennon, Harvey 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 2:28.44S F Hazelwood, Turner 14 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
4 2:32.92S F Callaway, Jasper 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
5 2:38.99S F Ung, Alex 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
6 2:42.57S F Thurlow, Felix 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
7 3:15.70S F Kechagias, Ilias 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
8 3:16.00S F Webster, Henry 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:28.05S F Webster, Henry 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
2 1:29.16S F Kechagias, Ilias 13 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Male 15-16 1500 Free
1 16:48.90S F Koster, Willem 16 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 16:56.59S F Thompson, Theodore 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 17:34.72S F Sareen, Conell 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
4 17:51.41S F Brooks, Maxwell 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 2:15.21S F Koster, Willem 16 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
2 2:25.05S F Brooks, Maxwell 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
3 2:27.13S F Thompson, Theodore 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
4 2:28.13S F Roman, Vlad 15 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
5 2:32.63S F St Louis, Isaac 16 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 DC
6 2:45.47S F Maginn, Matthew 16 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns
Male 15-16 100 IM
1 1:15.99S F Maginn, Matthew 16 08/12/2018 Winter Club Champs 2018 3/3 Alleyns

Trophy list

NAME OF CUP - GIRLS

EVENT

NAME OF CUP - BOYS

THE BEDFORD CUP(NB round base)

50 FREE 10U

THE BEDFORD CUP (NB round base)

THE SNOWDON CUP

50 FREE 11/12

THE RATES CUP

THE CHUKWUEMEKA C CUPUP

50 FREE 13/14

THE POWER CUP

 DULWICH DOLPHINS

50 FREE 15/16

THE CHOW CUP

THE MEDICAL FAMILY FINANCE CUP

50 FREE 17+

NO CUP

THE FIELD CUP

50 FLY 10U

THE CALLAWAY CUP

THE CURRANS JONES CUP

50 FLY 11/12

THE MARK MILHENCH CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

50 FLY 13/14

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

50 FLY 15/16

THE FIONN MILHENCH CUP

KINCH TO DONATE TBC

50 FLY 17+

NO CUP

THE LILY CUP

50 BACK 10U

THE ASH CUP

THE DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

50 BACK 11/12

THE KOSTER CUP

THE CORBETT CUP

50 BACK 13/14

THE CAVENDISH ESTATES & PROBATE SOLUTION CUP

THE CAVENDISH MEDICAL CUP

50 BACK 15/16

THE HJACL CUP

THE ROCHE CUP

50 BACK 17+

NO CUP

THE DONALD CUP

50 BREAST 10U

THE RIDGLEY CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

50 BREAST 11/12

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

THE COLLIERS CUP

50 BREAST 13/14

THE CHAN  SHIELD

THE ATLEE CUP

50 BREAST 15/16

ORMAND CUNNINGHAM

NO CUP

50 BREAST 17+

NO CUP

THE DAVIES CUP

100 FREE 10U

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

DULWICH DOLHINS CUP

100 FREE 11/12

THE TYRONE BLACKETT CUP

THE HELEN MILHENCH CUP

100 FREE 13/14

THE KEATINGS ESTATES CUP

THE ATLEE CUP

100 FREE 15/16

THE FIRST THOUGHT 1P CUP

THE BAKER CUP

100 FREE 17+

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP (NB round base)

THE FIELD CUP

100 FLY 10U

THE HUBRICH CUP

THE HAMMOND CUP

100 FLY 11/12

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

THE CHUKWUEMEKA CUP

100 FLY 13/14

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

THE ROCHE CUP

100 FLY 15/16

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

ROCHE TO DONATE TBC

100 FLY 17+

NO CUP

DULWICH DOLHINS CUP

100 BACK 10U

THE RIDGLEY CUP

THE HUDDART – QUADBES CUP

100 BACK 11/12

THE GILLIE CUP

THE PALMER CUP

100 BACK 13/14

THE YOUNG CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

100 BACK 15/16

THE ARMAH – KWANTRENG  CUP

THE ROCHE CUP

100 BACK 17+

NO CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

100 BREAST 10U

THE CHILTON CUP

THE GAILS CUP

100 BREAST 11/12

THE JACK CUP

THE DOUGLAS CUP

100 BREAST 13/14

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

100 BREAST 15/15

THE WEBSTER CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

100 BREAST 17+

NO CUP

NAME OF CUP - GIRLS

EVENT

NAME OF CUP  - BOYS

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

200 FREE 12U

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

THE ORMAND CUNNINGHAM SHIELD

200 FREE 13/14

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

THE SHERWOOD ROGERS CUP

200 FREE 15/16

THE SANDISON LANG  CUP

NO CUP

200 FREE 17+

NO CUP

THE SAREEN CUP

200 FLY 12U

THE ENDURANCE CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

200 FLY 13/14

THE PEDDER CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

200 FLY 15/16

THE BASU FLYING DOLPHIN

NO CUP

200 FLY 17+

NO CUP

THE M.A.C CUP

200 BACK 10U

THE KOSTER CUP

THE CORBETI CUP

200 BACK 13/14

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

200 BACK 15/16

THE WILLIAMS CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

200 BACK 17+

NO CUP

THE CALLOWAY CUP

200 BREAST 12 U

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

THE MORRISON CUP

200 BREAST  13/14

THE ASH CUP

THE ATLEE CUP

200 BREAST 15/16

THE ORMONDE CUNNINGHAM SHIELD

NO CUP

200 BREAST 17+

NO CUP

THE WRIGHT CUP

100 IM 10U

THE RIDGLEY CUP

THE AMOSU CUP

100 IM 11/12

THE PANNE CUP

THE CHUKWUEMKA CUP

100 IM 13/14

THE CHAN CUP

THE ATLEE CUP

100 IM 15/16

THE GILLIE CUP

THE ATLEE CUP

100 IM 17+

NO CUP

THE ELLENDER CUP

200 IM 12U

THE ELLENDER CUP

THE T & B SCOTT CUP

200 IM 13/14

THE CROWTHER CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

200IM 15/16

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

THE DJIDETCHTIAN CUP

200 IM 17+

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

THE ROBERTS CUP

400 IM 12U

THE GRAVES BROWN CUP

THE RATES CUP

400 IM 13/14

 DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

THE INTERSPORTS HERNE HILL CUP

400IM 15/16

THE GAILS CUP

KINCH TO DONATE

400 IM 17+

NO CUP

THE CALLOWAY CUP

400 FREE 12U

THE RATES CUP

THE CORBETT CUP

400 FREE 13/14

THE CHAN CUP

THE ATLEE CUP

400 FREE 15/16

THE RABANAL – HUNT CUP

THE ATLEE CUP

400 FREE 17+

NO CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

800 FREE 12U

THE ATLANTIS CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

800 FREE 13/14

 THE FORTITUDE CUP

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

800 FREE 15/16

THE CHALLENGE CUP

DULWICH DOLPINS CUP

800 FREE 17+

NO CUP

NO CUP

1500 FREE 12U

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

NO CUP

1500 FREE 13/14

DULWICH DOLPHINS CUP

NO CUP

1500 FREE 15/16

THE GOVERNANCE RESOLUTIONS CUP

NO CUP

1500 FREE 17+

NO CUP

Disqualifications

T Djidetchian, 200 Back, Started before starting signal