Back to ESC Horsenden L-T-S

 
 
 
 
Northolt Phoenix Learn to Swim Timetable At Horsenden
Autumn 2021 Timetable
     
Day Group and Stage Time Teacher
Monday
Penguins 1 - Stage 1
6:00pm-6:30pm
Eva Smith
  Jellyfish 1 - Stage 2 6:00pm-6:30pm Carym Alvaranga
  Dolphins1 – Stage 3
6:00pm-6:30pm
Monica Evans
 
Penguins 2 - Stage 1 6:30pm-7:00pm
Carym Alvaranga
  Jellyfish 2 - Stage 2 6:30pm-7:00pm Monica Evans
 
Dolphins 2 – Stage 3 6:30pm-7:00pm
Eva Smith
 
Dolphins 3 - Stage 3
7:00pm-7:30pm
Monica Evans
  Stingrays1 – Stage 4 7:00pm-7:30pm Eva Smith 
 
Stingrays2 – Stage 4
7:00pm-7:30pm
Carym Alvaranga
 
Piranhas – Stage 5
7:30pm-8:00pm
Carym Alvaranga
 
Sharks – Stage FSA
8:00pm-8:30pm
Carym Alvaranga
       
 Tuesday
Penguins 1 - Stage 1
6:00pm-6:30pm
Chris May
  Jellyfish 1 - Stage 2 6:00pm-6:30pm Gemma Burley
  Dolphins 1 - Stage 3 6:00pm-6:30pm Eva Smith
 
Penguins 2 - Stage 1
6:30pm-7:00pm
Gemma Burley
  Jellyfish 2 - Stage 2 6:30om-7:00pm Eva Smith
 
Dolphins 2 - Stage 3
6:30pm-7:00pm
Chris May
 
Stingrays 1 – Stage 4
7:00pm-7:30pm
Gemma Burley
 
Stingrays 2 – Stage 4
7:00pm-7:30pm
Eva Smith
 
Stingrays 3 – Stage 4
7:00pm-7:30pm
Chris May
  Piranhas – Stage 5 7:30pm-8:00pm Gemma Burley
 
Sharks – Stage FSA
8:00pm-8:30pm
Gemma Burley
 
 
 
 
Wednesday
Jellyfish 1- Stage 2 6:00pm-6:30pm Deena Seennapen
  Dolphins 1 – Stage 3 6:00pm-6:30pm Angie Cochrane
  Penguins - Stage 1 6:30pm-7:00pm Deena Seennapen
 
Dolphins 2 – Stage 3 6:30pm-6:30pm Angie Cochrane
  Stingrays 1 – Stage 4 7:00pm-7:30pm Deena Seennapen
 
Stingrays 2 – Stage 4 7:00pm-7:30pm Angie Cochrane
 
Piranhas – Stage 5 7:30pm-8:00pm Deena Seennapen
  Sharks – Stage FSA 8:00pm-8:30pm Deena Seennapen
       
Thursday
Penguins 1 - Stage 1 6:00pm-6:30pm Chris May
  Jellyfish1 - Stage 2 6:00pm-6:30pm Gemma Burley
  Dolphins 1 – Stage 3 6:00pm-6:30pm Monica Evans
  Penguins 2 - Stage 1 6:30pm-7:00pm Gemma Burley
  Jellyfish 2- Stage 2 6:30pm-7:00pm Monica Evans
 
Dolphins 2 – Stage 3 6:30pm-7:00pm Chris May
  Piranhas1 – Stage 5 7:00pm-7:30pm Gemma Burley
 
Stingrays 1 – Stage 4 7:00pm-7:30pm Monica Evans
 
Stingrays 2 – Stage 4 7:00pm-7:30pm Chris May
  Piranhas2 – Stage 5 7:30pm-8:00pm Chris May
 
Sharks – Stage FSA 8:00pm-8:30pm Chris May
 
     
Saturday
Penguins 1- Stage 1
9:30am-10:00am Carym Alvaranga
  Jellyfish 1- Stage 2 9:30am-10:00am Chris May
 
Dolphins 1 - Stage 3 9:30am-10:00am Gemma Burley
  Penguins 2- Stage 1 10:00am-10:30am Gemma Burley
  Jellyfish 2- Stage 2 10:00am-10:30am Carym Alvaranga
 
Dolphins 2 - Stage 3 10:00am-10:30am Chris May
  Penguins 3- Stage 1 10:30am-11:00am Chris May
  Jellyfish 3- Stage 2 10:30am-11:00am Gemma Burley
  Dolphins 3 - Stage 3 10:30am-11:00am Carym Alvaranga
  Stingrays 1 – Stage 4 11:00am-11:30am Gemma Burley
 
Stingrays 2 – Stage 4
11:00am-11:30am Chris May
 
Piranhas 1 – Stage 5
11:00am-11:30am Carym Alvaranga
 
Piranhas 2 – Stage 5 11:30am-12:00am Gemma Burley
  Sharks - Stage FSA 11:30am-12:00am Chris May