Squad Timetables

Timetables from 04/09/2023

Red = Aylesbury Aqua Vale Competition Pool

Orange = Aylesbury Aqua Vale Glass House Pool

Green = Buckingham Swan Main Pool

Blue = Stowe School Main Pool 

Purple = Grammar School Pool 

 

Aylesbury Squads Timetable

Aylesbury

Youth Performance

Junior Performance

Youth Development

Regional

County

Junior Competition

Junior Development

Age Development

Platinum

Gold

Silver

Bronze

Mon AM

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

           

Mon PM

18:00 - 20:00
Land Training - Personal Trainer
20:15  - 21:15
18:00 - 20:00
Land Training - Personal Trainer
20:15 - 21:15
 
18:00 - 20:00
Land Training Dance Studio
20:15 - 20:45
18:30 - 20:30
18:30 - 20:30
18:00 - 19:30

17:00 - 18:00

18:00 - 19:30

17:00 - 18:00

17:00 - 18:00  

Tue PM

18:30 - 20:30

18:30 - 20:30

18:30 - 20:30

18:30 - 20:30

               

Wed AM

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

 

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

  05:30 - 07:00          

Wed PM

19:00 - 21:00
Land Training - Personal Trainer
18.00 - 19.00
19:00 - 21:00
Land Training - Personal Trainer
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 21:00
Land Training poolside
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 21:00
Land Training poolside
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 21:00
Land Training poolside
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 21:00
Land Training poolside
18:30 - 19:00

19:00 - 20:30

 

19:00 - 20:30

 

 

 

Thu PM

18:15 - 20:15

        18:30 - 20:00

 

18:30 - 20:00

18:30 - 20:00

17:00 - 18:30 17:00 - 18:30  

Fri AM

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

           

Fri PM

18:30 - 20:30
18:30 - 20:30
 

19:00 - 20:30

19:00 - 20:30

19:00 - 20:30

18:00 - 19:30

17:00 - 18:30

18:00 - 19:30

17:00 - 18:00

 

17:00 - 18:00

Sat AM

06:00 - 08:00
Land Training Dance Studio

08.15 - 08.45

06:00 - 08:00
Land Training Dance Studio

08:15 - 08.45

 

06:00 - 08:00
Land Training Dance Stuido

08.15 - 08.45

 

06:00 - 08:00

06:30 - 08:00

06:30 - 08:00

         

 

Buckingham Squads Timetable

Buckingham

Youth Performance

Junior Performance

Youth Development

Regional

County

Junior Competition

Junior Development

Age Development

Platinum

Gold

Silver

Bronze

Mon AM

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

06:00 - 07:30

06:00 - 07:30

06:00 - 07:30

06:00 - 07:30

           

Mon PM

18:00 - 20:00
Land Training - Personal Trainer
20.15 - 21.15
18:00 - 20:00
Land Training - Personal Trainer
20:15 - 21:15
 

18:00 - 20:00

18:00 - 20:00

18:00 - 20:00

18:00 - 19:30

18:00 - 19:30

18:00 - 19:30

     

Tue PM

18:30 - 20:30

18:30 - 20:30

18:30 - 20:30

18:30 - 20:30

   

18:30 - 20:00

 

18:30 - 20:00

18:30 - 20:00

18:30 - 19:30

 

Wed AM

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

06:00 - 07:30

06:00 - 07:30

06:00 - 07:30

06:00 - 07:30

 

         

Wed PM

19:00 - 21:00
Land Training - Personal Trainer
18.00 - 19.00
19:00 - 21:00
Land Training - Personal Trainer
18:00 - 19:00
                   

Thu PM

18:15 - 20:15

 

18:15 - 20:15

18:15 - 20:15

18:15 - 20:15

18:15 - 20:15

18:15 - 19:45          

Fri AM

05:30 - 07:00

05:30 - 07:00

 

06:00 - 07:30

06:00 - 07:30

 

           

Fri PM

18:30 - 20:00
18:30 - 20:00

 

18:15 - 19:45

Land Training 19:45 - 20:15

18:15 - 19:45

Land Training 19:45 - 20:15

18:15 - 19:45

Land Training 19:45 - 20:15

18:15 - 19:45

18:15 - 19:45

18:15 - 19:45

18:15 - 19:15

   

Sat AM

06:00 - 08:00
Land Training Dance Studio

08:15 - 08.45

06:00 - 08:00
Land Training Dance Studio

08.15 - 08.45

6:00 - 8:00

06:00 - 08:00 

Land Training Squash Courts

8.15 - 8.45

06:00 - 08:00

Land Training Squash Courts

8.15 - 8.45

06:30 - 08:00

Land Training Squash Courts

8.15 - 8.45

06:30 - 08:00

 

06:30 - 08:00

     

Sun PM

             

16:00 - 17:00

 

16:00 - 17:00

16:00 - 17:00

16:00 - 17:00