Chesham Swimming Club

 

SwimMark Club

 

 

 

 

Short Course (25m) Records

Ages at 31st December in the year of competition

Records broken this calendar year highlighted red

To claim records email details to: records@cheshamswimmingclub.org

Records must be swum under a Chesham hat

 

9 & under years   Girls   Boys
50m freestyle 35.28 Darcie Blatchly-Smith, Harrow, 17/3/18 33.72 Ben Aikenhead, Amersham, 19/10/96
50m backstroke 40.14 Darcie Blatchly-Smith, Hemel Hempstead, 20/5/18 40.63 David Weatherill, Chesham, 18/11/01
50m breaststroke 44.66 Emily Curtis, Maidenhead, 3/11/01 48.6 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, May 1996
50m butterfly 38.23 Darcie Blatchly-Smith, Harrow, 17/3/18 42.95 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, May 1996
100m freestyle 1.16.56 Darcie Blatchly-Smith, Harrow, 17/3/18 1.17.34 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, 30/11/96
100m backstroke 1.26.11 Darcie Blatchly-Smith, Hemel Hempstead, 19/5/18 1.28.23 David Weatherill, Chesham, 17/11/01
100m breaststroke 1.35.86 Emily Curtis, Chesham, 11/11/00 1.41.87 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, 30/11/96
100m butterfly 1.27.63 Darcie Blatchly-Smith, Hemel Hempstead, 19/5/18 1.37.96 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, 30/11/96
200m freestyle 2.42.20 Darcie Blatchly-Smith, Harrow, 18/3/18 2.50.38 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, 24/11/96
200m backstroke 3.01.19 Darcie Blatchly-Smith, Hemel Hempstead, 19/5/18 3.07.35 David Weatherill, Chesham, 11/11/01
200m breaststroke 3.25.44 Emily Curtis, Chesham, 18/11/01 3.54.33 Conor Dunne, Chesham 2001
200m butterfly     4.04.03 David Weatherill, Chesham, 17/11/01
100m ind medley 1.28.26 Emily Curtis, Chesham, 11/11/01 1.29.55 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, 17/11/96
200m ind medley 3.09.98 Darcie Blatchly-Smith, Hemel Hempstead, 20/5/18 3.37.12 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 16/11/12
400m freestyle 5.49.80 Darcie Blatchly-Smith, Harrow, 18/3/18    
10 years   Girls   Boys
50m freestyle 32.77 Olivia Owen, Aldershot, 13/10/01 31.94 Ben Aikenhead, Maidenhead, 19/4/97
50m backstroke 38.09 Amelia Barton, Waterlooville, 13/11/10 37.95 David Weatherill, Oxford, 3/11/02
50m breaststroke 41.15 Emily Curtis, Oxford, 24/11/02 44.82 Michael Curtis, Waterlooville, 2/12/00
50m butterfly 38.49 Jasmin Ballingall, Oxford, 24/11/02 38.55 Kamran Haq, Maidenhead, 18/10/99
100m freestyle 1.14.61 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 17/11/02 1.12.15 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, Nov 97
100m backstroke 1.21.78 Amelia Barton, Chesham,7/11/10 1.22.79 David Weatherill, Oxford, 25/5/02
100m breaststroke 1.29.86 Emily Curtis, Chesham, 10/11/02 1.35.74 Ben Aikenhead, Reading, 8/3/97
100m butterfly 1.33.40 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 10/11/02 1.31.33 Ben Aikenhead, Reading, 8/3/97
200m freestyle 2.39.73 Emily Curtis, Chesham, 6/11/02 2.37.15 Ben Aikenhead, Maidenhead, 19/4/97
200m backstroke 2.54.89 Amelia Barton, Chesham 14/11/10 2.57.61 David Weatherill, Chesham, 10/11/02
200m breaststroke 3.11.00 Emily Curtis, Oxford, 24/11/02  3.29.96 Michael Curtis, Chesham, 25/11/00
200m butterfly 3.33.67 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 16/11/02 3.36.96 Ben Waddy, Chesham, Nov 94
100m ind medley 1.26.15 Emily Curtis, Oxford, 3/11/02 1.23.88 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, 26/4/97
200m ind medley 3.01.12 Emily Curtis, Oxford, 23/11/02 3.04.18 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, Nov 97
400m ind medley 6.51.01 Emily Heslop, Oxford 6/12/08 6.51.26 Alex Ahern, Chesham, 4/11/10
400m freestyle 5.41.13 Emily Curtis, Chesham, 7/11/02 5.44.34 Conor Dunne, Chesham, 7/11/02
800m freestyle 13.30.94 Olivia Dehbi, Chesham, 20/11/17 16.16.84 Bertie Waters, Chesham, 25/09/15
11 years   Girls   Boys
50m freestyle 31.23 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 16/10/03 31.05 Guy Aikenhead, Aldershot, 13/10/01
50m backstroke 34.73 Amelia Barton, Bracknell, 3/12/11 36.03 David Weatherill, Chesham, 19/10/03
50m breaststroke 38.36 Emily Curtis, Oxford, 7/12/03 40.93 Michael Curtis, Bognor Regis, 1/12/01
50m butterfly 34.97 Emily Walker, Maidenhead, 9/12/00 36.21 Guy Aikenhead, Maidenhead, 22/9/01
100m freestyle 1.08.18 Nicole Griffiths, Chesham, 25/11/00 1.07.23 Ben Aikenhead, Maidenhead, 7/3/98
100m backstroke 1.17.19 Amelia Barton, Bracknell, 10/12/11 1.18.11 David Weatherill, Chesham, 22/10/03
100m breaststroke 1.23.57 Emily Curtis, Oxford, 6/12/03 1.28.83 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, Nov 1998
100m butterfly 1.18.56 Jasmin Ballingall, Oxford, 13/9/03 1.23.96 Ben Waddy, Reading, 4/2/95
200m freestyle 2.25.44 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 18/10/03 2.22.67 Conor Dunne, Oxford 7/12/03
200m backstroke 2.44.88 Adel Zakrzewski, Chesham, 23/11/14 2.40.63 Conor Dunne, Oxford, 7/12/03
200m breaststroke 2.57.63 Emily Curtis, Oxford, 7/12/03 3.11.71 Michael Curtis, Chesham, 18/11/01
200m butterfly 2.55.32 Jasmin Ballingall, Oxford, 6/12/03 3.09.90 David Weatherill, Oxford, 6/12/03
100m ind medley 1.16.15 Emily Curtis, Chesham, 19/10/03 1.19.21 David Weatherill, Chesham, 19/10/03
200m ind medley 2.42.99 Jasmin Ballingall,Chesham, 22/10/03 2.51.32 David Weatherill, Chesham,  22/10/03
400m ind medley 5.47.03 Emily Curtis, Chesham, 21/10/03 6.08.08 David Weatherill, Chesham, 21/10/03
400m freestyle 5.07.98 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 23/10/03 5.12.03 Conor Dunne, Chesham, 23/10/03
800m freestyle 10.56.23 Adel Zakrzewski, Chesham, 10/11/14 12.20.45 Ben Redlich, Chesham, 25/9/15
1500m freestyle 23.55.26 Jessica Mackay, Chesham, 21/9/15 22.37.42 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 17/11/14
12 years   Girls   Boys
50m freestyle 29.88 Nicole Griffiths, Barnet Coptall, 10/6/01 29.39 Luke Ibbeson, Basildon, 20/12/15
50m backstroke 33.82 Adel Zakrzewski, Basildon 20/12/15 33.76 Luke Ibbeson, Luton, 24/10/15
50m breaststroke 36.55 Emily Curtis, Oxford, 5/12/04/04 37.12 Ben Aikenhead, Chesham, 12/12/99
50m butterfly 33.05 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham 6/11/04 32.9 Luke Ibbeson, Basildon, 20/12/15
100m freestyle 1.03.48 Adel Zakrzewski, Crawley, 10/10/15 1.04.40 Luke Ibbeson, Basildon, 20/12/15
100m backstroke 1.12.02 Adel Zakrzewski, Basildon 20/12/15 1.11.67 Luke Ibbeson, Crawley, 10/10/15
100m breaststroke 1.19.81 Emily Curtis, Ponds Forge, 17/10/04 1.24.56 Ben Aikenhead, Cranleigh, 4/12/99
100m butterfly 1.14.43 Jasmin Ballingall, Oxford, 13/11/04 1.14.62 Ben Waddy, Alton, 7/12/96
200m freestyle 2.16.48 Adel Zakrzewski, Basildon 20/12/15 2.19.55 Conor Dunne, Oxford, 5/12/04
200m backstroke 2.30.86 Adel Zakrzewski, Basildon 20/12/15 2.34.38 Conor Dunne, Oxford, 5/12/04
200m breaststroke 2.53.51 Emily Curtis, Oxford, 5/12/04 3.04.39 Michael Curtis, Borehamwood, 14/7/02
200m butterfly 2.50.72 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 7/11/04 2.51.40 Luke Ibbeson, Basildon, 20/12/15
100m ind medley 1.14.06 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 7/11/04 1.14.76 Luke Ibbeson, Basildon, 20/12/15
200m ind medley 2.35.28 Adel Zakrzewski, Luton 24/10/15 2.40.29 Luke Ibbeson, Basildon, 19/12/15
400m ind medley 5.32.94 Emily Curtis, Chesham, 9/11/04 5.38.07 Luke Ibbeson, Basildon, 20/12/15
400m freestyle 4.47.86 Adel Zakrzewski, Luton 24/10/15 4.52.36 Conor Dunne, Chesham, 11/11/04
800m freestyle 10.00.21 Adel Zakrzewski, Chesham, 25/9/15 10.34.80 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 25/09/15
1500m freestyle 23.32.38 Alex Lawman, Chesham, 21/9/15 20.39.27 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 21/09/15
13 years   Girls   Boys
50m freestyle 28.85 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 8/11/05 27.55 Luke Ibbeson, Maidenhead, 18/12/16
50m backstroke 32.55 Mirabelle Waters, Basildon, 20/12/15 31.36 Luke Ibbeson, Maidenhead, 18/12/16
50m breaststroke 35.82 Nicola Ballingall, Oxford, 3/11/02 34.75 Luke Ibbeson, Luton, 16/10/16
50m butterfly 31.26 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 5/11/05 30.31 Luke Ibbeson, Maidenhead, 17/12/16
100m freestyle 1.01.73 Jasmin Ballingall, Ponds Forge, 16/10/05 59.54 William Rea, Hatfield 24/11/97
100m backstroke 1.10.16 Mirabelle Waters, Basildon, 20/12/15 1.06.91 Luke Ibbeson, Crawley 10/12/16
100m breaststroke 1.16.26 Nicola Ballingall, Chesham 10/11/02 1.14.34 Luke Ibbeson, Maidenhead, 17/12/16
100m butterfly 1.09.27 Caitlin Mackay, Portsmouth 6/12/14 1.07.93 Luke Ibbeson, Maidenhead, 17/12/16
200m freestyle 2.12.74 Caitlin Mackay, Chesham 22/11/14 2.10.30 William Rea, Chesham, 11/11/07
200m backstroke 2.29.27 Emily Heslop, Hatfield 15/5/11 2.25.68 Luke Ibbeson, Luton, 16/10/16
200m breaststroke 2.46.85 Nicola Ballingall, Borehamwood, 14/7/02 2.54.04 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 20/9/16
200m butterfly 2.34.86 Adel Zakrzewski, H Hempstead, 24/9/16 2.37.09 Luke Ibbeson, Hemel Hemstead, 24/9/16
100m ind medley 1.09.82 Jasmin Ballingall, Guildford, 12/11/05 1.09.87 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 1/10/16
200m ind medley 2.31.44 Caitlin Mackay, Portsmouth 8/11/14 2.25.96 Luke Ibbeson, Maidenhead, 18/12/16
400m ind medley 5.23.40 Caitlin Mackay, Chesham, 13/11/14 5.23.71 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 22/9/16
400m freestyle 4.37.81 Caitlin Mackay, Chesham 11/11/14 4.38.15 William Rea, Chesham, 6/11/07
800m freestyle 9.30.25 Caitlin Mackay, Chesham, 10/11/14 10.56.02 Ben Millican, Chesham, 21/1/07
1500m freestyle 18.15.79 Caitlin Mackay, Chesham, 17/11/14 19.00.95 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 27/9/16
14 years   Girls   Boys
50m freestyle 28.03 Jasmin Ballingall, Hatfield, 14/5/06 26.03 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 19/11/17
50m backstroke 31.56 Jessica Mackay, Luton, 30/9/18 29.5 Luke Ibbeson, Watford, 18/3/17
50m breaststroke 33.95 Nicola Ballingall, Stockport, 14/8/03 32.79 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham 25/11/17
50m butterfly 30.81 Caitlin Mackay, Watford, 14/6/15 28.79 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 25/11/17
100m freestyle 59.4 Caitlin Mackay, Crawley 10/10/15 55.99 William Rea, Hatfield, 29/11/08
100m backstroke 1.06.74 Mirabelle Waters, Luton 16/10/16 1.02.22 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 19/11/17
100m breaststroke 1.15.73 Nicola Ballingall, Oxford, 6/12/03 1.10.97 Luke Ibbeson, Portsmouth, 11/11/17
100m butterfly 1.07.92 Caitlin Mackay, Watford, 14/6/15 1.02.23 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 26/11/17
200m freestyle 2.06.66 Caitlin Mackay, Portsmouth 7/11/15 2.03.45 William Rea, Chesham, 9/11/08
200m backstroke 2.26.19 Mirabelle Waters, Luton 16/10/16 2.14.87 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 26/3/17
200m breaststroke 2.47.36 Nicola Ballingall, Chesham, 16/10/03 2.36.58 Luke Ibbeson, Aylesbury 8/10/17
200m butterfly 2.35.44 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 18/11/06 2.22.44 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 20/11/17
100m Ind Medley 1.08.60 Caitlin Mackay, Watford, 14/6/15 1.04.05 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 25/11/17
200m ind medley 2.24.50 Caitlin Mackay, Crawley 10/10/15 2.14.16 Luke Ibbeson, Portsmouth, 11/11/17
400m ind medley 5.13.24 Caitlin Mackay, Amersham, 29/11/15 4.54.15 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham 16/17/17
400m freestyle 4.26.34 Caitlin Mackay, Guildford 21/11/15 4.23.91 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham 13/11/17
800m freestyle 9.13.08 Caitlin Mackay, Chesham 25/9/15 9.33.54 William Rea, Chesham, 18/1/08
1500m Freestyle 17.43.71 Caitlin Mackay, Chesham, 21/09/15 17.33.21 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 21/11/17
15 years   Girls   Boys
50m freestyle 27.99 Jess Mackay, Portsmouth, 2/11/19 25.13 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 17/11/18
50m backstroke 31.01 Mirabelle Waters, Sheffield, 08/10/17 28.25 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 24/11/18
50m breaststroke 34.08 Nicola Ballingall, Manchester, 26/8/04 31.26 Luke Ibbeson, Portsmouth, 4/11/18
50m butterfly 30.19 Mirabelle Waters, Luton, 24/9/17 28.06 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 18/11/18
100m freestyle 1.00.41 Caitlin Mackay, Maidenhead, 16/1/16 54.62 William Rea, Basingstoke 12/12/09
100m backstroke 1.05.48 Mirabelle Waters, Sheffield, 08/10/17 1.00.13 Luke Ibbeson, Sheffield, 16/12/18
100m breaststroke 1.14.66 Nicola Ballingall, Ponds Forge,17/10/04 1.07.51 Luke Ibbeson, Sheffield, 15/12/18
100m butterfly 1.08.14 Caitlin Mackay, Maidenhead, 17/1/16 59.71 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 25/11/18
200m freestyle 2.08.08 Caitlin Mackay, Maidenhead, 16/1/16 2.00.25 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 18/11/18
200m backstroke 2.22.69 Mirabelle Waters, Luton, 24/9/17 2.11.41 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 25/11/18
200m breaststroke 2.44.16 Nicola Ballingall, Aylesbury, 24/1/04 2.28.94 Luke Ibbeson, Sheffield, 16/12/18
200m butterfly 2.38.44 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 17/11/07 2.16.02 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 24/11/18
100m Ind medley 1.08.24 Caitlin Mackay, Maidenhead, 16/1/16 1.00.56 Luke Ibbeson, Hatfield, 24/6/18
200m ind medley 2.25.94 Caitlin Mackay, Maidenhead, 16/1/16 2.10.96 Luke Ibbeson, Fleet, 13/10/18
400m ind medley 5.00.75 Caitlin Mackay, Maidenhead, 17/1/16 4.42.09 Luke Ibbeson, Sheffield, 16/12/18
400m freestyle 4.23.69 Caitlin Mackay, Maidenhead, 6/2/16 4.14.87 William Rea, Watford, 28/11/09
800m Freestyle 9.39.60 Jasmin Ballingall, Maidenhead, 17/3/07 8.56.32 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 24/11/18
1500m Freestyle     16.46.00 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 16/11/18
16 years   Girls   Boys
50m freestyle 28.09 Jasmin Ballingall, Hatfield, 29/11/08 25.28 Ben Waddy, Bracknell, 17/6/00
50m backstroke 31.19 Sam Bousfield, Portsmouth, 7/12/13 28.99 Matthew Redlich, Luton, 29/9/18
50m breaststroke 34.49 Charlotte Andrew, Aylesbury, 27/1/02 32.64 Ben Aikenhead, Woking, 21/6/03
50m butterfly 30.9 Jasmin Ballingall, Hatfield, 29/11/08 28.57 Ben Waddy, Barnet Copthall, 5/10/00
100m freestyle 1.00.36 Jasmin Ballingall, Hatfield 29/11/08 54.62 Ben Waddy, Bracknell, 9/7/00
100m backstroke 1.06.24 Sam Bousfield, Portsmouth 8/12/13 1.02.61 Matthew Redlich, Luton, 29/9/18
100m breaststroke 1.14.69 Nicola Ballingall, Hatfield, 21/5/05 1.13.52 Philip Tregunno, Amersham, 13/12/98
100m butterfly 1.08.36 Jasmin Ballingall, Ponds Forge, 19/10/08 1.00.61 William Rea, Waterlooville, 9/10/10
200m freestyle 2.15.08 Nicola Ballingall, Maidenhead, 26/2/05 2.03.24 Ben Waddy, Chesham, 8/11/00
200m backstroke 2.28.11 Sam Bousfield, Portsmouth, 7/12/13 2.15.63 Matthew Redlich, Portsmouth, 5/11/18
200m breaststroke 2.49.39 Charlotte Ibbeson, Maidenhead, 18/12/16 2.46.49 Philip Tregunno, Chesham, Nov 1998
200m butterfly 2.35.32 Jasmin Ballingall, Chesham, 15/11/08 2.23.96 Ben Waddy, Chesham, 12/11/00
100m Ind Medley 1.09.81 Charlotte Ibbeson, Portsmouth, 06/11/16 1.06.09 Ben Aikenhead, Maidenhead,27/9/03
200m ind medley 2.28.97 Jasmin Ballingall, Maidenhead 1/3/08 2.20.08 Matthew Redlich, Southampton, 10/11/18
400m ind medley 5.32.72 Samantha Bousfield, Chesham, 7/11/2013 5.06.27 Matthew Redlich, Chesham, 23/11/18
400m freestyle 4.39.58 Nicola Ballingall, Aylesbury 30/1/05 4.23.01 Michael Curtis, Hatfield, 14/5/06
800m Freestyle 9.57.79 Charlotte Ibbeson, Chesham, 26/09/16 9.02.62 Matthew Redlich, Chesham, 24/11/18
1500m Freestyle 24.08.01 Emma Cleary, Chesham, 17/11/14 17.28.12 Matthew Redlich, Chesham, 16/11/18
17+ years   Girls   Boys
50m freestyle 27.87 Jasmin Ballingall, Hatfield, 17/5/09 24.98 Ben Waddy, Maidenhead, 16/3/02
50m backstroke 30.99 Samantha Bousfield, Portsmouth 6/12/14 28.46 William Rea, Chesham 13/11/12
50m breaststroke 34.73 Charlotte Andrew, Aylesbury, 26/1/03 31.45 Philip Tregunno, Aylesbury, 25/1/04
50m butterfly 30.74 Jasmin Ballingall, Maxwell, 21/6/09 26.66 William Rea, Maidenhead, 9/3/13
100m freestyle 1.00.30 Jasmin Ballingall, Hatfield, 16/5/09 53.77 Ben Waddy, Maidenhead,  2/3/02
100m backstroke 1.06.18 Samantha Bousfield, Portsmouth 8/11/14 1.01.87 William Rose, Reading 14/12/13
100m breaststroke 1.17.57 Charlotte Ibbeson, Portsmouth 11/11/17 1.08.73 Philip Tregunno, Maidenhead, 28/2/04 
100m butterfly 1.08.43 Jasmin Ballingall, Maidenhead, 14/3/09 58.36 William Rea, Bracknell 8/12/12
200m freestyle 2.12.46 Jasmin Ballingall, Maxwell, 21/6/09 2.02.10 William Rose, Aldershot, 2/12/12
200m backstroke 2.28.49 Samantha Bousfield, Maidenhead, 9/3/14 2.12.34 William Rose, Luton, 27/4/2014
200m breaststroke 2.47.29 Charlotte Ibbeson, Watford, 18/3/17 2.40.79 Philip Tregunno, Maidehead, 18/3/00
200m butterfly 2.38.42 Charlotte Ibbeson, Chesham, 21/11/17 2.15.94 William Rea, Chesham, 11/11/12
100m Ind Medley 1.10.62 Charlotte Ibbeson, Maidenhead 28/01/17 1.02.15 William Rose, Reading 14/12/13
200m ind medley 2.26.97 Jasmin Ballingall, Reading 10/4/09 2.19.78 Matthew Redlich, Guildford, 12/10/19
400m ind medley 5.44.23 Sally Stewart, Chesham, 21/10/03 5.00.45 Marcus Johansson, Bletchley 9/4/11
400m freestyle 4.47.45 Charlotte Ibbeson, Chesham, 13/11/17 04:25.1 Marcus Johansson, Maidenhead 14/03/09
800m Freestyle 10.15.57 Emily Scarles, Chesham, 25/9/15 09:19.3 Marcus Johansson, Aldershot 25/010/09
1500m Freestyle     18.54.91 Rob Hall, Chesham, 27/6/16
Open   Girls   Boys
50m freestyle 27.87 Jasmin Ballingall, Hatfield, 17/5/09 24.98 Ben Waddy, Maidenhead, 16/3/02
50m backstroke 30.99 Samantha Bousfield, Portsmouth 6/12/14 28.25 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 24/11/18
50m breaststroke 33.95 Nicola Ballingall, Stockport, 14/8/03 31.26 Luke Ibbeson, Portsmouth, 4/11/18
50m butterfly 30.19 Mirabelle Waters, Luton, 24/9/17 26.66 William Rea, Maidenhead, 9/3/13
100m freestyle 59.4 Caitlin Mackay, Crawley 10/10/15 53.77 Ben Waddy, Maidenhead,  2/3/02
100m backstroke 1.05.48 Mirabelle Waters, Sheffield 8/10/17 1.00.13 Luke Ibbeson, Sheffield, 16/12/18
100m breaststroke 1.14.66 Nicola Ballingall, Ponds Forge,17/10/04 1.07.51 Luke Ibbeson, Sheffield, 15/12/18 
100m butterfly 1.07.92 Caitlin Mackay, Watford, 14/6/15 58.36 William Rea, Bracknell 8/12/12
200m freestyle 2.06.66 Caitlin Mackay, Portsmouth 7/11/15 2.00.25 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 18/11/18
200m backstroke 2.22.69 Mirabelle Waters, Luton, 24/9/17 2.11.41 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 25/11/18
200m breaststroke 2.44.16 Nicola Ballingall, Aylesbury, 24/1/04 2.28.94 Luke Ibbeson, Sheffield, 16/12/18
200m butterfly 2.34.86 Adel Zakrzewski, H Hempstead, 24/9/16 2.15.94 William Rea, Chesham, 11/11/12
100m Ind medley 1.08.24 Caitlin Mackay, Maidenhead, 16/1/16 1.00.56 Luke Ibbeson, Hatfield, 24/6/18
200m ind medley 2.24.50 Caitlin Mackay, Crawley 10/10/15 2.10.96 Luke Ibbeson, Fleet, 13/10/18
400m ind medley 5.00.75 Caitlin Mackay, Maidenhead, 17/1/16 4.42.09 Luke Ibbeson, Sheffield, 16/12/18
400m freestyle 4.23.69 Caitlin Mackay, Maidenhead, 6/2/16 4.14.87 William Rea, Watford, 28/11/09
800m freestyle 9.13.08 Caitlin Mackay, Chesham 25/9/15 8.56.32 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham, 24/11/18
1500m Freestyle 17.43.71 Caitlin Mackay, Chesham, 21/09/15 16.46.00 Luke Ibbeson, Chesham 16/11/18