December 2019
  Pre-squad Performance County Club Junior
Gold Augustinas Astramskas William Bates Jessica Hardy Jonathan Smith Maddison Pritchard-Wallace & Matthew Imm
Silver Maisie Burden Oliver Honeyman Shravan Ganesh Avinav Garg Ethan Piper
Bronze Abigail Imm Sophia Lorke Cerys Philips Isabelle Gauslin Amelia Smith
June 2019
  Pre-squad Performance County Club Junior
Gold Anya Cornick Amy Davies   Srijan Tyagi Violet Stewart
Silver Daniel Neacsu Chris Finch   Shiraq & Tusher Vinod Andrei Neacsu
Bronze Archie Burden Kasia Titterton   Krishiv Malki Ella Chamber-Stiff
December 2018
  Pre-squad Performance County Club Junior
Gold Ayodeji Ayodeji Amy Davies Imogen Bates Holly Perks Olivia Caban
Silver Elijah Ogbata Chris Finch Jess Hardy Veisa Zace Cerys Phillips
Bronze Isaac Urquhart Josh Hardy Caleb Thompson Ishaan Makhar Jesse Ku & Dylan Cornick
June 2018
  Pre-squad Performance County Club Junior
Gold Palak Busa Sophia Lorke Phoebe & Joe Gillham Samuel Garlick Harry Young
Silver Liliana Lewis William Bates Imogen Bates Nadira Izzah Jesse Ku
Bronze Nell Rotchell Steve Totev Millie Brown Aditya Agrawal Dylan Cornick
December 2017
  Pre-squad Performance County Club Junior
Gold Violet Stewart & Lucy Desira Arena Team Caleb Thompson Samuel Bidgood Elizabeth Honeyman
Silver Sam Gillham Arena Team Eloise Cooper Emma Roseweir Holly Rotchell
Bronze Zoe Hardy Arena Team Eryn Cornick Joey Roseweir Harry Young
June 2017
  Pre-squad Performance County Club Junior
Gold Martin Stoyanov Amy Davies Jared Thompson Drishti Sambre Zoha Jetha
Silver Violet Stewart Ella Corby Jody Owens Hana Davis Zino Esiefino
Bronze Esther Odoi Laura Chisholm Georgia Piper Kanmani Jayathinathan Hana Mdaoukhi
December 2016
  Pre-squad Performance County Club Junior
Gold Joseph Gillham Chris Finch Ella Hardy Ivan M / Chris N Shravan Ganesh
Silver Nyla Cain Brandon Vencatachellum Jared Thompson Ben W / Jemma D Scarlett Stewart
Bronze John Hawksley Joshua Hardy Sophia Lorke Aashni S / Jessica G Eloise Cooper
December 2015
  Pre-squad Performance County Club Junior
Gold Max Lorke Skye Vincent Chris Finch Alex Keeble Jared Thompson
Silver Tom Harmer Bethany Gough Emma Davies James Keeble Kishan Patel
Bronze Natalia Lubaale Nicola Finnegan Stuart Baritsch Brandon Templeton Georgia Piper