Clevedon Amateur Swimming Club

Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])
Rank Event Best Time (source) Best Time (converted) Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Farmery, Eva (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 50 Breast 37.02S 37.02S Con F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 31.26S 31.26S QT F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Fly 1:10.77S 1:10.77S Con F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
Fitton, Giselle (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 100 Fly 1:17.96S 1:17.96S Con F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 3:05.14S 3:05.14S Con F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
Jenkins, Ella (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 50 Breast 35.90S 35.90S QT F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Breast 1:18.48S 1:18.48S QT P 02/11/2018 ASA SWR Winter Championships 2
1 200 Breast 2:54.62S 2:54.62S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Fly 1:10.23S 1:10.23S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Fly 2:29.75S 2:29.75S QT F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 IM 2:33.47S 2:33.47S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Sell, Martha (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 100 Back 1:17.62S 1:17.62S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Back 2:43.41S 2:43.41S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Baldwin, Ryan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 100 Fly 1:10.19S 1:10.19S Con F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Foster, Toby (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 100 Fly 1:11.04S 1:11.04S Con F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Fly 2:40.02S 2:40.02S QT F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Price, Riley (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 50 Breast 42.83S 42.83S Con F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Sell, Jacob (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 50 Back 33.34S 33.34S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 32.54S 32.54S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Fly 1:11.99S 1:11.99S Con F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Stanbrook, Blayne (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 50 Breast 38.03S 38.03S QT F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 32.76S 32.76S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Steadman, Jamie (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 200 Free 2:36.21S 2:36.21S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Back 2:51.83S 2:51.83S Con F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Breast 43.47S 43.47S Con F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Breast 1:33.94S 1:33.94S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 IM 6:08.83S 6:08.83S Con F 15/12/2018 City of Bristol L2 Short Cours
Williams, Albert (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019: ASA SW QT's (Matches or Exceeds [QT])]
1 50 Back 32.33S 32.33S Con F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Back 1:10.01S 1:10.01S Con F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2