Clevedon Amateur Swimming Club

Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim
Rank Event Best Time (source) Best Time (converted) Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Ballam, Josie (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 33.10S 33.10S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:19.91S 1:19.91S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:54.05S 2:54.05S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 400 Free 6:00.91S 6:00.91S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 12:02.50S 12:02.50S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 50 Back 39.95L 39.40S Qualified P 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Back 1:25.81S 1:25.81S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:05.03S 3:05.03S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 44.73S 44.73S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:38.96S 1:38.96S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:28.21S 3:28.21S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 41.20S 41.20S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:37.85S 1:37.85S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 3:42.67S 3:42.67S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:26.12S 1:26.12S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:05.16S 3:05.16S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 6:32.69S 6:32.69S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Bamber, Imogen (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 30.44S 30.44S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:09.22S 1:09.22S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:25.57S 2:25.57S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 5:01.44S 5:01.44S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 34.07S 34.07S Qualified F 08/07/2018 ASA SWR Fast 5
1 100 Back 1:14.03S 1:14.03S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:38.90S 2:38.90S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 40.46S 40.46S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:31.33S 1:31.33S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:11.13S 3:11.13S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 33.81S 33.81S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:16.86S 1:16.86S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 2:53.63S 2:53.63S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:15.54S 1:15.54S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:38.90S 2:38.90S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 5:34.87S 5:34.87S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Bamber, Phoebe (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 42.05S 42.05S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:34.85S 1:34.85S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:23.20S 3:23.20S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 7:04.82S 7:04.82S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 200 Back 3:43.19S 3:43.19S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:00.61S 1:00.61S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 2:05.06S 2:05.06S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:25.81S 4:25.81S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Fly 49.52S 49.52S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:44.45S 1:44.45S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:44.29S 3:44.29S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Bassett, Adah (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 36.47S 36.47S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:24.17S 1:24.17S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:04.54S 3:04.54S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:29.87S 6:29.87S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 13:27.18S 13:27.18S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 50 Back 42.99S 42.99S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:30.33S 1:30.33S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:10.28S 3:10.28S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 45.81S 45.81S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:42.05S 1:42.05S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:31.59S 3:31.59S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 44.20S 44.20S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:26.96S 1:26.96S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:13.58S 3:13.58S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Beattie, Evie (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 40.56S 40.56S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:32.90S 1:32.90S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:25.37S 3:25.37S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:55.07S 6:55.07S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 50.36S 50.36S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:47.41S 1:47.41S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:51.55S 3:51.55S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 53.22S 53.22S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:56.73S 1:56.73S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:08.33S 4:08.33S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Fly 52.19S 52.19S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:45.65S 1:45.65S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:43.80S 3:43.80S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Best, Seren (Girl 8) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 25.38S 25.38S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 57.56S 57.56S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 24.66S 24.66S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 53.60S 53.60S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Fly 27.90S 27.90S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Brean, Iris (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 23.88S 23.88S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 54.00S 54.00S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 27.37S 27.37S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 34.47S 34.47S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Brown, Annabel (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 25.50S 25.50S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 57.08S 57.08S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 28.28S 28.28S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 1:04.06S 1:04.06S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 32.79S 32.79S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Fly 29.19S 29.19S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Burroughs, Jasmine (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 36.79S 36.79S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:22.53S 1:22.53S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:49.53S 2:49.53S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 800 Free 13:10.75S 13:10.75S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 26:03.50S 26:03.50S F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 41.86S 41.86S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:34.13S 1:34.13S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Back 3:14.89S 3:14.89S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 45.00S 45.00S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:38.92S 1:38.92S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:19.58S 3:19.58S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Cash, Eloise (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 38.56S 38.56S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Free 1:24.72S 1:24.72S Qualified F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 200 Free 3:01.86S 3:01.86S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:17.02S 6:17.02S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 43.99S 43.99S Qualified F 17/06/2018 Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1 100 Back 1:29.05S 1:29.05S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:11.27S 3:11.27S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 50.79S 50.79S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:50.33S 1:50.33S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:54.13S 3:54.13S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 45.34S 45.34S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Fly 1:40.74S 1:40.74S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:32.65S 1:32.65S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:15.61S 3:15.61S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 7:01.85S 7:01.85S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Chambers, Emily (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 200 Free 4:09.85S 4:09.85S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 4:26.46S 4:26.46S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 1:04.28S 1:04.28S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 2:05.35S 2:05.35S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Chambers, Harriet (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 39.01S 39.01S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 Free 1:30.05S 1:30.05S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 200 Free 3:14.00S 3:14.00S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 44.93S 44.93S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Back 1:37.21S 1:37.21S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 48.49S 48.49S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:47.72S 1:47.72S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 43.38S 43.38S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:45.21S 1:45.21S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:34.42S 1:34.42S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
Chambers, Sophie (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 33.69L 33.10S P 27/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Free 1:11.73S 1:11.73S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:34.04S 2:34.04S F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 Free 5:46.39L 5:42.30S F 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 800 Free 11:18.71L 11:10.10S F 21/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 1500 Free 21:28.31S 21:28.31S F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 39.67L 39.10S P 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Back 3:02.46S 3:02.46S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Breast 41.18S 41.18S F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 Breast 1:35.34L 1:34.00S P 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Breast 3:18.44L 3:15.70S P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Fly 36.97L 36.40S Qualified P 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Fly 1:23.27S 1:23.27S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Fly 3:14.40S 3:14.40S F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 IM 1:21.90S 1:21.90S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:56.56L 2:54.30S P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 IM 2:53.32S 2:53.32S F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 400 IM 6:04.99S 6:04.99S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Clapp, Lizzie (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 46.30S 46.30S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 3:33.48S 3:33.48S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Back 46.74S 46.74S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:44.01S 1:44.01S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:46.47S 3:46.47S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 50.21S 50.21S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:51.51S 1:51.51S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:50.93S 3:50.93S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:44.76S 1:44.76S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:46.66S 3:46.66S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Clark, Grace (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 47.62S 47.62S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 4:05.99S 4:05.99S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 57.16S 57.16S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 57.39S 57.39S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:27.46S 4:27.46S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 57.30S 57.30S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Cole, Holly (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 47.84S 47.84S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:09.40S 1:09.40S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 2:08.56S 2:08.56S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Dickinson, Harriet (Girl 22) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 32.94S 32.94S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Free 1:11.50L 1:10.30S P 20/05/2018 Summer Championships
1 200 Free 2:26.80S 2:26.80S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 Free 5:30.96L 5:26.70S F 20/05/2018 Summer Championships
1 50 Back 38.37S 38.37S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Back 1:22.87L 1:21.90S P 20/05/2018 Summer Championships
1 100 Back 1:21.61S 1:21.61S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Back 2:49.35S 2:49.35S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 45.97S 45.97S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Breast 1:43.33S 1:43.33S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 39.79S 39.79S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Fly 1:31.90S 1:31.90S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 IM 3:00.11S 3:00.11S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Dorrington, Amelie (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 36.25S 36.25S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:26.10S 1:26.10S Qualified F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 200 Free 3:08.65S 3:08.65S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 400 Free 6:20.56S 6:20.56S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 43.74S 43.74S Qualified F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 Back 1:33.91S 1:33.91S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Back 3:18.52S 3:18.52S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 58.49S 58.49S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 2:10.88S 2:10.88S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:32.77S 4:32.77S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 45.78S 45.78S Qualified F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 Fly 1:51.51S 1:51.51S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 4:02.10S 4:02.10S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:39.57S 1:39.57S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:34.46S 3:34.46S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 IM 7:24.06S 7:24.06S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Dorrington, Anais (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 45.29S 45.29S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 52.62S 52.62S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:03.41S 1:03.41S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:54.00S 4:54.00S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:58.53S 1:58.53S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Earnshaw, Annabel (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 30.44S 30.44S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Free 1:07.07S 1:07.07S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 2:30.37S 2:30.37S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Back 35.96S 35.96S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Back 1:18.90S 1:18.90S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Back 2:45.15S 2:45.15S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 37.97S 37.97S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Breast 1:29.30S 1:29.30S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 IM 1:16.27S 1:16.27S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Elliot, Freya (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 33.77S 33.77S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:16.87L 1:15.80S P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Free 2:48.09S 2:48.09S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 5:48.48S 5:48.48S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 41.87S 41.87S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Back 1:28.22S 1:28.22S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Back 3:06.04S 3:06.04S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 43.71L 43.00S P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Breast 1:31.86S 1:31.86S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:16.31S 3:16.31S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 36.76S 36.76S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Fly 1:33.56S 1:33.56S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:22.60S 1:22.60S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 IM 3:03.46S 3:03.46S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 6:22.22S 6:22.22S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Elliot, Milly (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 39.36S 39.36S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:30.96S 1:30.96S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:15.86S 3:15.86S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:48.99S 6:48.99S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 44.77S 44.77S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:34.67S 1:34.67S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:19.30S 3:19.30S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 46.51S 46.51S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:43.69S 1:43.69S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:39.76S 3:39.76S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 50.28S 50.28S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 1:37.53S 1:37.53S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:29.81S 3:29.81S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 7:22.90S 7:22.90S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Farmery, Eva (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 29.79L 29.10S Qualified F 11/03/2018 UBSC-BH National Qualifier Mar
1 100 Free 1:05.01L 1:03.70S Qualified P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Free 2:19.21S 2:19.21S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 400 Free 5:07.26L 5:02.60S Qualified F 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 800 Free 11:11.09L 11:02.40S F 21/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Back 33.59S 33.59S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Back 1:14.24L 1:13.10S Qualified F 15/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 200 Back 2:40.84L 2:38.70S Qualified F 15/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 50 Breast 37.02S 37.02S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:26.32L 1:24.80S Qualified P 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Breast 3:11.25L 3:08.50S Qualified P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Fly 31.52L 30.90S Qualified F 14/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 100 Fly 1:10.77S 1:10.77S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 2:53.97L 2:52.10S F 14/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 100 IM 1:13.34S 1:13.34S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:41.27L 2:38.80S Qualified F 14/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 400 IM 5:43.39L 5:38.20S Qualified F 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
Fitton, Giselle (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 31.64S 31.64S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:11.28S 1:11.28S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:38.11S 2:38.11S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 Free 5:37.14S 5:37.14S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 11:38.80S 11:38.80S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 50 Back 35.90S 35.90S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:16.70S 1:16.70S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:49.37S 2:49.37S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 42.07S 42.07S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:33.09S 1:33.09S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:22.07S 3:22.07S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 34.51S 34.51S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:17.96S 1:17.96S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 3:00.41S 3:00.41S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:18.17S 1:18.17S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:53.45S 2:53.45S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 IM 6:17.65S 6:17.65S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Godfrey, Erica (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 32.72S 32.72S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:12.07S 1:12.07S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 2:38.88S 2:38.88S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 Free 5:50.11S 5:50.11S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 40.09S 40.09S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Back 1:25.24S 1:25.24S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Back 3:02.86S 3:02.86S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 44.14S 44.14S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:36.49S 1:36.49S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Breast 3:29.62S 3:29.62S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 37.80S 37.80S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Fly 1:31.25S 1:31.25S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 IM 1:22.67S 1:22.67S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 IM 2:57.00S 2:57.00S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Hancock, Amelia (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 30.26L 29.60S Qualified P 27/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Free 1:05.56L 1:04.30S Qualified P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Free 2:26.28L 2:23.90S Qualified P 22/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 400 Free 5:18.49L 5:14.00S Qualified F 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Back 35.15S 35.15S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Back 1:20.58L 1:19.60S P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Breast 39.45S 39.45S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Breast 1:30.04S 1:30.04S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 31.68L 31.10S Qualified P 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Fly 1:16.14L 1:15.10S Qualified P 22/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 IM 1:18.03S 1:18.03S F 08/07/2018 ASA SWR Fast 5
1 200 IM 2:50.89L 2:48.60S P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
Hannaford, Zoe (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 36.07S 36.07S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:20.69S 1:20.69S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:56.86S 2:56.86S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:04.42S 6:04.42S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 12:16.39S 12:16.39S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 23:58.50S 23:58.50S F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 42.39S 42.39S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:27.72S 1:27.72S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:11.07S 3:11.07S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 48.64S 48.64S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:47.29L 1:46.10S F 31/03/2018 TYR Invitational Graded Meet 2
1 200 Breast 3:44.96S 3:44.96S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Fly 46.02S 46.02S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:32.02S 1:32.02S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:27.05S 3:27.05S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 IM 6:57.44S 6:57.44S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Harrison, Neve (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 48.57S 48.57S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Back 56.34S 56.34S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 55.90S 55.90S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Breast 4:15.08S 4:15.08S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Fly 55.94S 55.94S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 1:54.27S 1:54.27S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Hutson, Jennifer (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 39.42S 39.42S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:27.68S 1:27.68S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:12.38S 3:12.38S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:43.19S 6:43.19S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 43.97S 43.97S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:36.86S 1:36.86S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 58.09S 58.09S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 2:03.12S 2:03.12S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 46.33S 46.33S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:50.20S 1:50.20S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:39.09S 1:39.09S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:32.98S 3:32.98S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Jenkins, Ella (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 29.65L 28.90S Qualified P 27/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Free 1:03.49S 1:03.49S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Free 2:20.37L 2:17.90S Qualified P 22/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 400 Free 5:00.53L 4:55.80S Qualified F 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 800 Free 9:58.69S 9:58.69S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 20:44.33L 20:27.60S F 21/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Back 33.83S 33.83S Qualified F 08/07/2018 ASA SWR Fast 5
1 100 Back 1:13.28S 1:13.28S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:35.48S 2:35.48S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 35.90S 35.90S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Breast 1:18.48S 1:18.48S Qualified P 02/11/2018 ASA SWR Winter Championships 2
1 200 Breast 2:54.62S 2:54.62S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 31.32S 31.32S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:10.22L 1:09.10S Qualified P 22/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Fly 2:29.75S 2:29.75S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 IM 1:11.45S 1:11.45S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:33.47S 2:33.47S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 IM 5:26.82S 5:26.82S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Lamb, Evie (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 51.49S 51.49S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 4:29.44S 4:29.44S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 1:00.30S 1:00.30S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 4:38.55S 4:38.55S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:00.62S 1:00.62S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 5:15.33S 5:15.33S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 2:09.46S 2:09.46S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Leaman, Poppy (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 32.98S 32.98S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:14.19S 1:14.19S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:29.39S 2:29.39S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Back 35.50LL 34.90SL Qualified F 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Back 1:15.14S 1:15.14S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Back 2:39.99S 2:39.99S Qualified F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 50 Breast 42.42L 41.70S P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Breast 1:30.01L 1:28.60S P 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Breast 3:10.11L 3:07.30S Qualified F 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Fly 33.41S 33.41S Qualified F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 IM 1:20.41S 1:20.41S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:43.97S 2:43.97S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 IM 6:01.44S 6:01.44S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Ledward, Adeleine (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 31.78L 31.10S Qualified F 15/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 100 Free 1:08.29S 1:08.29S Qualified F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 200 Free 2:29.39S 2:29.39S F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 400 Free 5:17.09S 5:17.09S Qualified F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 800 Free 11:21.71L 11:13.20S F 21/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 1500 Free 21:52.56S 21:52.56S F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 36.47S 36.47S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Back 1:18.96S 1:18.96S F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 200 Back 2:48.23S 2:48.23S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 41.65S 41.65S Qualified F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 Breast 1:30.04S 1:30.04S Qualified F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 200 Breast 3:20.28S 3:20.28S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 35.97S 35.97S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:25.69S 1:25.69S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:19.38S 1:19.38S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:51.74S 2:51.74S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 6:09.20S 6:09.20S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Lewis, Roxanne (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 45.31S 45.31S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:51.37S 3:51.37S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 49.70S 49.70S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 4:00.11S 4:00.11S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:03.05S 1:03.05S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:53.00S 4:53.00S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 57.01S 57.01S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 IM 1:50.45S 1:50.45S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 4:06.15S 4:06.15S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Major, Eloise (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 33.60L 33.00S Qualified P 27/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Free 1:13.49S 1:13.49S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Free 2:39.73S 2:39.73S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 5:49.07S 5:49.07S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 11:56.59S 11:56.59S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 50 Back 37.80S 37.80S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:20.54S 1:20.54S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:52.95S 2:52.95S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 39.91S 39.91S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:31.92S 1:31.92S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:18.51S 3:18.51S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 36.29S 36.29S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Fly 1:27.84S 1:27.84S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 3:21.40S 3:21.40S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:20.81S 1:20.81S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:55.00S 2:55.00S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 IM 6:19.50S 6:19.50S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Major, Isobel (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 33.27S 33.27S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:16.10L 1:15.00S P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Free 1:14.73S 1:14.73S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Free 1:14.92S 1:14.92S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:40.83S 2:40.83S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Back 37.50S 37.50S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Back 1:21.62S 1:21.62S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:48.46S 2:48.46S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 44.99S 44.99S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:41.58S 1:41.58S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Breast 3:25.94S 3:25.94S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 38.61L 38.10S Qualified P 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Fly 1:27.25S 1:27.25S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Fly 3:15.03S 3:15.03S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:23.89S 1:23.89S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:56.32S 2:56.32S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 IM 6:18.43S 6:18.43S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Major, Zoe (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 40.04S 40.04S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:32.18S 1:32.18S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:16.55S 3:16.55S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 Free 7:01.13S 7:01.13S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 45.53S 45.53S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:42.34S 1:42.34S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:29.27S 3:29.27S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 55.36S 55.36S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 2:10.62S 2:10.62S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:12.75S 4:12.75S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 43.68S 43.68S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Fly 1:50.07S 1:50.07S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 4:30.23S 4:30.23S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:44.07S 1:44.07S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:35.64S 3:35.64S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 IM 7:56.27S 7:56.27S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Mark, Caitlin (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 32.76L 32.10S Qualified P 27/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Free 1:10.45S 1:10.45S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 2:32.82S 2:32.82S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 Free 5:40.77S 5:40.77S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 11:25.54S 11:25.54S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 50 Back 37.88L 37.30S Qualified P 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Back 1:19.73S 1:19.73S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Back 2:47.71S 2:47.71S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 43.07S 43.07S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Breast 1:37.91S 1:37.91S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Breast 3:28.60S 3:28.60S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Fly 36.05S 36.05S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Fly 1:26.63S 1:26.63S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 1:22.34S 1:22.34S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:58.13S 2:58.13S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 400 IM 6:26.23S 6:26.23S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Mark, Eloise (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 38.53S 38.53S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:30.34S 1:30.34S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:22.90S 3:22.90S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 7:05.63S 7:05.63S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 46.52S 46.52S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Back 1:44.97S 1:44.97S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:36.07S 3:36.07S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 51.07S 51.07S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:51.63S 1:51.63S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:08.89S 4:08.89S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 48.59S 48.59S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 2:14.55S 2:14.55S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 IM 1:40.55S 1:40.55S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:44.12S 3:44.12S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 8:14.68S 8:14.68S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Mennie, Lauren (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 35.34L 34.70S Qualified P 27/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Free 1:16.57S 1:16.57S F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 200 Free 2:52.49L 2:50.40S F 15/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 200 Free 2:50.40S 2:50.40S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Back 38.50S 38.50S Qualified F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 Back 1:26.19S 1:26.19S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Back 3:02.69S 3:02.69S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 48.41S 48.41S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Breast 1:45.58S 1:45.58S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:52.29S 3:52.29S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 45.58S 45.58S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:31.88S 1:31.88S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:17.85S 3:17.85S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 400 IM 6:59.44S 6:59.44S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Mennie, Sophie (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 32.89L 32.20S P 27/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Free 1:11.63S 1:11.63S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 2:35.12L 2:32.90S F 15/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 400 Free 5:36.76L 5:32.50S F 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Back 39.31L 38.80S P 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Back 1:23.97L 1:23.00S F 15/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 200 Back 2:57.44S 2:57.44S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 45.17S 45.17S F 17/06/2018 Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1 100 Breast 1:36.43S 1:36.43S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Breast 3:21.69S 3:21.69S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 39.52S 39.52S F 17/06/2018 Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1 100 IM 1:23.75S 1:23.75S F 17/06/2018 Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1 200 IM 3:00.85S 3:00.85S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Milnor, Sophia (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 47.92S 47.92S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 4:10.98S 4:10.98S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:04.13S 1:04.13S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:52.04S 4:52.04S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 55.10S 55.10S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:58.11S 1:58.11S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Mitchell, Isabelle (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 33.19S 33.19S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Free 1:16.53S 1:16.53S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 2:48.73S 2:48.73S F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 50 Back 39.02S 39.02S F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 Back 1:25.54S 1:25.54S F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 200 Back 3:04.38S 3:04.38S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 46.06S 46.06S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Breast 3:33.75S 3:33.75S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 36.10L 35.60S Qualified P 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Fly 1:28.28S 1:28.28S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Fly 3:26.96S 3:26.96S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Parsons, Lyra (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 21.13S 21.13S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 47.74S 47.74S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 4:12.62S 4:12.62S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 24.66S 24.66S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 54.66S 54.66S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 28.65S 28.65S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Fly 23.00S 23.00S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 56.44S 56.44S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:56.28S 1:56.28S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Podmore, Mia (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 200 Free 3:24.37S 3:24.37S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:45.74S 1:45.74S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Back 3:47.86S 3:47.86S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:06.72S 4:06.72S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 54.13S 54.13S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:40.69S 1:40.69S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Pollard, Meredith (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 200 Free 2:34.91L 2:32.60S P 22/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Back 37.65LL 37.10SL Qualified F 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Back 1:20.48L 1:19.50S P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Back 2:54.71L 2:52.80S P 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Breast 1:33.44S 1:33.44S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Breast 3:22.07L 3:19.40S P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Fly 36.58S 36.58S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 IM 2:51.15S 2:51.15S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 IM 6:08.26S 6:08.26S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Pollard, Tabitha (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Back 35.61L 35.00S Qualified P 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Back 1:15.25L 1:14.20S Qualified P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Back 2:41.57L 2:39.50S Qualified P 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 IM 2:51.86L 2:49.50S P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
Price, Chloe (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 35.96S 35.96S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Free 1:18.11S 1:18.11S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:50.57S 2:50.57S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 Free 6:13.13S 6:13.13S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 800 Free 12:20.22S 12:20.22S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 24:00.27S 24:00.27S F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 45.94S 45.94S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 Back 1:34.40S 1:34.40S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:14.19S 3:14.19S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 47.81S 47.81S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Breast 1:43.95S 1:43.95S F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 200 Breast 3:39.28S 3:39.28S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 44.76S 44.76S F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 Fly 1:49.45S 1:49.45S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 4:08.97L 4:07.70S F 31/03/2018 TYR Invitational Graded Meet 2
1 100 IM 1:31.45S 1:31.45S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:18.07S 3:18.07S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 7:02.16S 7:02.16S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Riddiford, Summer (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 50.03S 50.03S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 54.93S 54.93S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 2:13.08S 2:13.08S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Sell, Martha (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 32.28L 31.60S Qualified F 15/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 100 Free 1:09.07S 1:09.07S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Free 2:31.80S 2:31.80S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 Free 5:17.69S 5:17.69S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 10:46.37S 10:46.37S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 22:39.04L 22:23.70S Qualified F 20/05/2018 Summer Championships
1 50 Back 36.10S 36.10S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Back 1:17.62S 1:17.62S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Back 2:43.41S 2:43.41S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Breast 42.47S 42.47S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:35.02S 1:35.02S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:18.98S 3:18.98S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 35.03S 35.03S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Fly 1:22.25S 1:22.25S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Fly 3:00.02S 3:00.02S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:23.83S 1:23.83S F 08/07/2018 ASA SWR Fast 5
1 200 IM 3:00.78S 3:00.78S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 IM 6:41.97L 6:37.60S Qualified F 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
Sergeant, Kate (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 32.73S 32.73S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:12.08S 1:12.08S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 800 Free 11:10.86L 11:02.20S F 21/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Back 34.63L 34.00S Qualified P 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Back 1:14.11S 1:14.11S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:43.31L 2:41.20S Qualified P 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Fly 1:24.79S 1:24.79S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:48.37S 2:48.37S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 6:04.26S 6:04.26S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Smith, Felicity (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 41.32S 41.32S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 3:18.60S 3:18.60S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Back 44.85S 44.85S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Back 1:34.27S 1:34.27S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 200 Back 3:18.80S 3:18.80S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 Breast 1:51.83S 1:51.83S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 50 Fly 43.01S 43.01S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:32.25S 1:32.25S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:30.98S 3:30.98S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Smith, Laura (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Back 30.84S 30.84S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 30.15S 30.15S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Smith, Malia (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 31.69S 31.69S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 38.46S 38.46S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 40.00S 40.00S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 35.46S 35.46S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Spears, Francesca (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 35.19S 35.19S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Free 1:20.63S 1:20.63S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:51.05S 2:51.05S Qualified F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 400 Free 6:05.54S 6:05.54S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 46.37S 46.37S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:36.90S 1:36.90S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:22.07S 3:22.07S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 54.52S 54.52S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:59.06S 1:59.06S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 42.41S 42.41S Qualified F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 Fly 1:47.89S 1:47.89S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 3:50.92S 3:50.92S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:33.39S 1:33.39S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:21.57S 3:21.57S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 7:11.80S 7:11.80S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Spiller, Daisy (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 40.27S 40.27S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Free 1:30.57S 1:30.57S F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 200 Free 3:17.01S 3:17.01S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 Free 6:48.36S 6:48.36S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 13:50.78S 13:50.78S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 50 Back 45.00S 45.00S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Back 1:37.42S 1:37.42S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Back 3:29.52S 3:29.52S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Breast 55.25S 55.25S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 47.60S 47.60S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:51.84S 1:51.84S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:49.58S 3:49.58S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Spiller, Jessica (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 45.17S 45.17S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:45.87S 1:45.87S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:33.02S 3:33.02S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 50 Back 52.05S 52.05S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:53.54S 1:53.54S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:54.93S 3:54.93S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 1:01.37S 1:01.37S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:40.57S 4:40.57S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 57.65S 57.65S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:48.78S 1:48.78S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 4:02.04S 4:02.04S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Steadman, Libby (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 42.37S 42.37S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:37.68S 3:37.68S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 52.66S 52.66S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:12.41S 4:12.41S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 52.84S 52.84S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 IM 1:53.29S 1:53.29S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:54.47S 3:54.47S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Steele, Holly (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 52.16S 52.16S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Free 4:22.01S 4:22.01S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Back 4:46.21S 4:46.21S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 1:06.37S 1:06.37S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Steele, Lucia (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 33.69S 33.69S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:19.45S 1:19.45S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:55.80S 2:55.80S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 Free 6:24.63S 6:24.63S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 13:14.16S 13:14.16S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 50 Back 40.86S 40.86S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:29.35S 1:29.35S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Back 3:13.33S 3:13.33S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 45.73S 45.73S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Breast 1:39.35S 1:39.35S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Breast 3:33.38S 3:33.38S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 42.32S 42.32S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 1:44.41S 1:44.41S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 IM 1:32.02S 1:32.02S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:17.89S 3:17.89S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Streeter, Jemma (Girl 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 38.14S 38.14S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:25.38S 1:25.38S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:03.17S 3:03.17S F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Back 41.62S 41.62S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:29.71S 1:29.71S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:15.03S 3:15.03S F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 Breast 1:46.09S 1:46.09S F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Breast 3:45.60S 3:45.60S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 46.79S 46.79S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:49.85S 1:49.85S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Fly 3:54.88S 3:54.88S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:33.62S 1:33.62S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:27.88S 3:27.88S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Surendranath, Kitty (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 48.16S 48.16S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Back 57.97S 57.97S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Back 4:31.16S 4:31.16S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 57.97S 57.97S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Breast 4:34.75S 4:34.75S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Fly 1:01.60S 1:01.60S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 2:05.94S 2:05.94S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Thomas, Mia (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 40.71S 40.71S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:31.62S 1:31.62S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:27.80S 3:27.80S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 47.00S 47.00S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:44.53S 1:44.53S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:51.73S 3:51.73S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 58.04S 58.04S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:43.31S 4:43.31S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 50.67S 50.67S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 1:46.02S 1:46.02S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:49.34S 3:49.34S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Vincent, Amelia (Girl 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 37.84S 37.84S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:28.95S 1:28.95S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:08.77S 3:08.77S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 Free 6:39.36S 6:39.36S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 44.10S 44.10S Qualified F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 Back 1:35.41S 1:35.41S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:25.58S 3:25.58S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 52.54S 52.54S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Breast 1:59.75S 1:59.75S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:58.57S 3:58.57S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 44.97S 44.97S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Fly 2:03.79S 2:03.79S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:35.33S 1:35.33S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:33.58S 3:33.58S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 7:19.13S 7:19.13S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Vincent, Felicity (Girl 8) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 21.87S 21.87S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 48.61S 48.61S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 27.94S 27.94S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 1:01.67S 1:01.67S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 33.54S 33.54S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:04.92S 1:04.92S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Fly 27.78S 27.78S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 2:01.98S 2:01.98S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Wakefield, Lucy (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 44.55S 44.55S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:38.49S 3:38.49S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 56.12S 56.12S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Back 4:41.06S 4:41.06S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 1:02.97S 1:02.97S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 5:12.95S 5:12.95S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Fly 52.25S 52.25S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:55.99S 1:55.99S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:58.24S 3:58.24S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Walker, Alice (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 22.06S 22.06S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 26.17S 26.17S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 55.84S 55.84S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 29.63S 29.63S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:06.44S 1:06.44S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Fly 25.43S 25.43S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 2:05.35S 2:05.35S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Walker, Maia (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 42.70S 42.70S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 Free 1:42.72S 1:42.72S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:40.73S 3:40.73S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 50.49S 50.49S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:49.99S 1:49.99S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 50.84S 50.84S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:57.12S 1:57.12S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Breast 4:05.84S 4:05.84S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 53.65S 53.65S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 IM 1:46.42S 1:46.42S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:52.11S 3:52.11S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Waller, Clara (Girl 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 37.61S 37.61S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:23.80S 1:23.80S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:01.19S 3:01.19S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:05.50S 6:05.50S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 43.83S 43.83S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:30.69S 1:30.69S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:09.74S 3:09.74S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 46.95S 46.95S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Breast 1:48.24S 1:48.24S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:43.29S 3:43.29S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 45.64S 45.64S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:51.11S 1:51.11S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:29.54S 1:29.54S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:19.99S 3:19.99S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 7:06.01S 7:06.01S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
White, Sophie (Girl 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 25.91S 25.91S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 57.35S 57.35S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 28.47S 28.47S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 30.84S 30.84S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Fly 32.06S 32.06S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Wong, Jolee (Girl 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 45.08S 45.08S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:01.67S 1:01.67S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 2:04.68S 2:04.68S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Baldwin, Ryan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 28.14S 28.14S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Free 1:03.98S 1:03.98S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Free 2:23.72S 2:23.72S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 Free 5:13.37S 5:13.37S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 10:28.15S 10:28.15S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 50 Back 33.88L 33.30S Qualified P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Back 1:14.17L 1:13.10S Qualified P 22/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Back 2:37.06S 2:37.06S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 38.11S 38.11S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Breast 1:24.40S 1:24.40S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:01.18S 3:01.18S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Fly 31.88S 31.88S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:10.19S 1:10.19S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Fly 2:42.92S 2:42.92S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 1:13.30S 1:13.30S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:38.16S 2:38.16S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 400 IM 5:36.89S 5:36.89S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Bassett, Eli (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 41.74S 41.74S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:38.79S 1:38.79S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:17.70S 3:17.70S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 7:00.12S 7:00.12S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 48.87S 48.87S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:42.10S 1:42.10S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:42.07S 3:42.07S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 58.20S 58.20S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Breast 1:56.70S 1:56.70S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 4:12.85S 4:12.85S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Fly 52.36S 52.36S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 IM 1:43.70S 1:43.70S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:48.88S 3:48.88S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Beattie, Finlay (Boy 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 26.00S 26.00S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 59.79S 59.79S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 30.88S 30.88S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Bessant, Roman (Boy 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 100 Free 1:05.78S 1:05.78S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 33.24S 33.24S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:28.00S 1:28.00S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 32.55S 32.55S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:15.61S 1:15.61S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Best, Caden (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 30.93S 30.93S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:10.90S 1:10.90S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Free 2:33.69S 2:33.69S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 5:31.37S 5:31.37S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 10:54.81S 10:54.81S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 21:41.25S 21:41.25S Qualified F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 36.32S 36.32S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:17.64S 1:17.64S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:54.81S 2:54.81S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 43.12S 43.12S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:37.06S 1:37.06S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 200 Breast 3:26.25S 3:26.25S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 36.59S 36.59S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Fly 1:31.77S 1:31.77S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 200 Fly 3:32.09S 3:32.09S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 1:21.86S 1:21.86S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 IM 3:00.46S 3:00.46S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 IM 6:22.73S 6:22.73S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Blessitt, George (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 35.79S 35.79S Qualified F 08/07/2018 ASA SWR Fast 5
1 100 Free 1:19.73S 1:19.73S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 2:49.44S 2:49.44S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Back 41.42S 41.42S F 08/07/2018 ASA SWR Fast 5
1 100 Back 1:28.00S 1:28.00S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Back 3:13.21S 3:13.21S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 42.44L 41.70S Qualified F 22/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Breast 1:33.16L 1:31.80S Qualified P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Breast 3:26.24L 3:23.60S Qualified P 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Fly 46.37S 46.37S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Fly 1:52.88S 1:52.88S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Fly 4:24.48S 4:24.48S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 1:29.99S 1:29.99S F 08/07/2018 ASA SWR Fast 5
1 200 IM 3:22.11L 3:20.10S P 27/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
Callow, Max (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 48.84S 48.84S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Cooke, Kieran (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 38.81S 38.81S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:37.28S 1:37.28S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:28.44S 3:28.44S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 44.62S 44.62S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:32.17S 1:32.17S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:38.05S 3:38.05S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 54.69S 54.69S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:58.86S 1:58.86S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:16.72S 4:16.72S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 49.27S 49.27S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 2:06.19S 2:06.19S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:37.59S 1:37.59S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:51.34S 3:51.34S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Dow, Oliver (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 41.56S 41.56S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:39.86S 3:39.86S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 50.02S 50.02S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:47.86S 4:47.86S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 48.29S 48.29S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:49.96S 1:49.96S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 4:02.35S 4:02.35S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Farmery, Lewis (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 33.74S 33.74S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:24.28S 1:24.28S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:58.43S 2:58.43S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:16.28S 6:16.28S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 1500 Free 25:09.83S 25:09.83S Qualified F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 38.22S 38.22S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:26.83S 1:26.83S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Back 3:12.72S 3:12.72S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 50.26S 50.26S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Breast 1:49.09S 1:49.09S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:52.10S 3:52.10S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 38.92S 38.92S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Fly 1:41.27S 1:41.27S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 3:43.30S 3:43.30S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:29.20S 1:29.20S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:15.22S 3:15.22S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 IM 6:50.43S 6:50.43S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Fitton, Rio (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 40.51S 40.51S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:32.81S 1:32.81S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:19.91S 3:19.91S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:56.75S 6:56.75S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 45.84S 45.84S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:39.18S 1:39.18S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:40.50S 3:40.50S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 53.48S 53.48S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Breast 1:59.87S 1:59.87S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:13.16S 4:13.16S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 45.18S 45.18S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Fly 2:09.79S 2:09.79S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:39.32S 1:39.32S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:46.75S 3:46.75S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 IM 8:14.22S 8:14.22S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Foster, Benjamin (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 35.90S 35.90S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:19.81S 1:19.81S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:57.24S 2:57.24S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:04.09S 6:04.09S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 12:23.06S 12:23.06S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 24:00.29S 24:00.29S Qualified F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 41.00S 41.00S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:28.59S 1:28.59S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:16.44S 3:16.44S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 50.75S 50.75S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:47.20S 1:47.20S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:45.12S 3:45.12S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 40.67S 40.67S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:39.71S 1:39.71S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 3:36.38S 3:36.38S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:29.36S 1:29.36S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:14.05S 3:14.05S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 IM 6:42.74S 6:42.74S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Foster, Toby (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 30.05S 30.05S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:04.83S 1:04.83S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:19.05S 2:19.05S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 4:52.09S 4:52.09S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 9:59.69S 9:59.69S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 19:22.58S 19:22.58S Qualified F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 34.55S 34.55S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Back 1:14.06S 1:14.06S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:46.66L 2:44.60S Qualified P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Back 2:44.13S 2:44.13S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 41.10S 41.10S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:26.62S 1:26.62S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Breast 3:11.97S 3:11.97S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 32.29S 32.29S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:11.04S 1:11.04S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Fly 2:39.88L 2:37.90S Qualified P 20/05/2018 Summer Championships
1 100 IM 1:13.55S 1:13.55S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:38.77S 2:38.77S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 5:37.15L 5:31.90S Qualified F 20/05/2018 Summer Championships
Godfrey, Benjamin (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 33.45S 33.45S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Free 1:15.98S 1:15.98S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Free 2:45.29S 2:45.29S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 5:41.83S 5:41.83S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 11:59.00S 11:59.00S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 23:29.10S 23:29.10S Qualified F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 44.02S 44.02S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Back 1:30.58S 1:30.58S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:11.03S 3:11.03S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 49.65S 49.65S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Breast 1:50.96S 1:50.96S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Breast 3:48.59S 3:48.59S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Fly 43.62S 43.62S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Fly 1:39.01S 1:39.01S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Fly 3:40.45S 3:40.45S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:33.64S 1:33.64S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:16.13S 3:16.13S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 400 IM 6:37.34S 6:37.34S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Hayles, Lucas (Boy 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 27.01S 27.01S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 27.59L 26.80S Qualified P 27/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Free 27.75L 27.00S Qualified P 20/05/2018 Summer Championships
1 100 Free 59.06S 59.06S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Free 2:12.93L 2:10.30S Qualified P 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 400 Free 4:34.93S 4:34.93S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 800 Free 9:42.17S 9:42.17S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 18:41.50L 18:22.90S Qualified F 21/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Back 31.24S 31.24S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Back 1:08.20S 1:08.20S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:31.71L 2:29.50S Qualified P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Back 2:28.90S 2:28.90S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 38.86S 38.86S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:25.25S 1:25.25S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:03.77S 3:03.77S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 30.09L 29.40S Qualified P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Fly 1:07.24L 1:06.10S Qualified P 24/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Fly 2:29.21L 2:27.10S Qualified F 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 IM 1:11.23S 1:11.23S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:29.17S 2:29.17S Qualified F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 400 IM 5:15.18S 5:15.18S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Hinds, Fraser (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 38.08S 38.08S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:32.94S 1:32.94S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 3:10.07S 3:10.07S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:46.00S 6:46.00S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 13:51.57S 13:51.57S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 26:41.46S 26:41.46S F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 46.73S 46.73S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Back 1:44.61S 1:44.61S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 49.34S 49.34S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Breast 1:48.84S 1:48.84S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:51.02S 3:51.02S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 51.38S 51.38S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:42.20S 1:42.20S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:42.87S 3:42.87S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Hinds, Larry (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 50.22S 50.22S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 4:08.01S 4:08.01S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Back 54.87S 54.87S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 59.46S 59.46S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Breast 4:36.75S 4:36.75S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 2:06.58S 2:06.58S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
Hodgson, Ethan (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 48.04S 48.04S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:51.55S 3:51.55S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 58.38S 58.38S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 1:01.79S 1:01.79S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Breast 4:32.16S 4:32.16S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 1:09.80S 1:09.80S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 2:01.96S 2:01.96S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
James, Finlay (Boy 17) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 30.55S 30.55S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:08.24S 1:08.24S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 2:28.12S 2:28.12S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 800 Free 11:06.72S 11:06.72S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 50 Back 35.69S 35.69S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Back 1:16.23S 1:16.23S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:44.25S 2:44.25S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 36.73S 36.73S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Breast 1:22.98L 1:21.40S Qualified P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Breast 2:57.94S 2:57.94S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 35.21S 35.21S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:23.52S 1:23.52S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 3:10.79S 3:10.79S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:15.42S 1:15.42S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:42.21S 2:42.21S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 IM 5:52.30S 5:52.30S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Jeal, Dexter (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 38.99S 38.99S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:28.15S 1:28.15S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:08.73S 3:08.73S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 6:45.16S 6:45.16S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 44.21S 44.21S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:36.57S 1:36.57S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 51.46S 51.46S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:51.42S 1:51.42S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:02.45S 4:02.45S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 47.06S 47.06S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Fly 2:02.10S 2:02.10S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 IM 1:37.09S 1:37.09S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:38.06S 3:38.06S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Jenkins, Evan (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 34.29S 34.29S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:22.20S 1:22.20S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:48.50S 2:48.50S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 5:56.19S 5:56.19S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 12:05.81S 12:05.81S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 50 Back 40.02S 40.02S F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 Back 1:27.81S 1:27.81S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:05.21S 3:05.21S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 47.36S 47.36S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Breast 1:40.52S 1:40.52S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:26.35S 3:26.35S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 43.78S 43.78S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:33.12S 1:33.12S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:17.50S 3:17.50S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 IM 6:37.24S 6:37.24S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Lamprell, Charles (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 45.40S 45.40S F 17/06/2018 Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1 50 Back 51.66S 51.66S F 17/06/2018 Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1 50 Breast 57.74S 57.74S F 17/06/2018 Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
1 100 IM 1:57.30S 1:57.30S F 17/06/2018 Taunton and Millfield Sprint M
Ledward, Sam (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 34.48S 34.48S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Free 1:16.10S 1:16.10S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Free 2:48.98S 2:48.98S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 1500 Free 26:10.00L 25:56.70S F 21/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Back 36.28S 36.28S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Back 1:19.77S 1:19.77S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Back 2:55.01S 2:55.01S Qualified F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 50 Breast 45.71S 45.71S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Breast 1:38.49S 1:38.49S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Breast 3:31.96S 3:31.96S F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 37.08S 37.08S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Fly 1:32.85S 1:32.85S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Fly 3:33.89S 3:33.89S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 IM 3:10.06S 3:10.06S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 IM 6:24.80S 6:24.80S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Lewis, Alfie-Lee (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 43.53S 43.53S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:34.58S 1:34.58S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:28.79S 3:28.79S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 7:11.09S 7:11.09S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 49.16S 49.16S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:45.23S 1:45.23S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:49.86S 3:49.86S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 50.36S 50.36S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:53.84S 1:53.84S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:00.19S 4:00.19S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Fly 1:01.64S 1:01.64S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 2:24.20S 2:24.20S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:49.97S 1:49.97S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:39.28S 3:39.28S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Lodge, George (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 100 Free 1:42.06S 1:42.06S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:19.54S 3:19.54S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 46.72S 46.72S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:00.77S 1:00.77S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 2:16.45S 2:16.45S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 52.98S 52.98S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:49.01S 1:49.01S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Lodge, Jack (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 100 Free 1:33.62S 1:33.62S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Free 3:22.97S 3:22.97S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:45.44S 1:45.44S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Back 3:34.02S 3:34.02S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Breast 59.22S 59.22S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 51.47S 51.47S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Manning, Jake (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 100 Free 1:09.60S 1:09.60S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Free 2:34.41S 2:34.41S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 Free 5:24.84S 5:24.84S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 11:12.18S 11:12.18S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 20:58.69S 20:58.69S F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 100 Back 1:24.11S 1:24.11S F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 200 Back 3:09.59S 3:09.59S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 37.06S 37.06S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 IM 3:02.41S 3:02.41S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Mark, James (Boy 8) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 27.54S 27.54S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 1:09.83S 1:09.83S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 31.82S 31.82S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 39.25S 39.25S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
McDowall, Alex (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 43.62S 43.62S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Back 53.10S 53.10S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Back 3:50.19S 3:50.19S F 29/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 50 Breast 1:01.67S 1:01.67S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
Metcalf, Benjamin (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 45.19S 45.19S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:50.27S 3:50.27S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 58.03S 58.03S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 4:31.56S 4:31.56S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:03.37S 1:03.37S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 2:04.33S 2:04.33S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Miller-Bannerman, Charlie (Boy 13) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 36.74S 36.74S F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Free 3:06.26S 3:06.26S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 400 Free 6:31.23S 6:31.23S F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Back 43.90S 43.90S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 100 Back 1:35.50S 1:35.50S F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Back 3:21.26S 3:21.26S F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Breast 44.63S 44.63S Qualified F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 Breast 3:31.08S 3:31.08S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 47.60S 47.60S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 1:33.81S 1:33.81S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me
1 200 IM 3:22.32S 3:22.32S F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
Osborne, Leo (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 40.60S 40.60S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:35.99S 3:35.99S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 47.12S 47.12S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:59.33S 3:59.33S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 52.52S 52.52S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:47.03S 1:47.03S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Parish, Alexander (Boy 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 18.74S 18.74S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 41.58S 41.58S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:21.91S 3:21.91S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 25.43S 25.43S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 53.23S 53.23S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 4:13.73S 4:13.73S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 24.80S 24.80S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 58.22S 58.22S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 4:16.51S 4:16.51S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Fly 24.60S 24.60S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 1:02.12S 1:02.12S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:51.21S 1:51.21S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 4:07.91S 4:07.91S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Patterson, Jed (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 40.67S 40.67S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:42.58S 1:42.58S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 Free 3:23.89S 3:23.89S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 7:10.31S 7:10.31S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 44.02S 44.02S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:39.89S 1:39.89S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:39.04S 3:39.04S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 57.93S 57.93S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 52.86S 52.86S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:44.20S 3:44.20S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Patterson, Max (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 31.96S 31.96S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:09.42S 1:09.42S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:33.59S 2:33.59S F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 Free 5:19.79S 5:19.79S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 35.49S 35.49S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:17.54S 1:17.54S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:45.75S 2:45.75S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 41.22S 41.22S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:32.46S 1:32.46S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:14.31S 3:14.31S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 38.80L 38.30S Qualified F 31/03/2018 TYR Invitational Graded Meet 2
1 100 Fly 1:33.82S 1:33.82S F 24/03/2018 WSMSC Easter Open Meet
1 200 IM 2:50.97S 2:50.97S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 6:32.03L 6:27.50S F 22/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
Penhale, Ben (Boy 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 400 Free 4:22.73S 4:22.73S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 1500 Free 16:59.22S 16:59.22S Qualified F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 400 IM 4:45.25S 4:45.25S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Prewett, Thomas (Boy 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 21.72S 21.72S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 45.88S 45.88S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 26.32S 26.32S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 29.06S 29.06S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Fly 24.96S 24.96S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 2:00.45S 2:00.45S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Price, Riley (Boy 11) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 32.75S 32.75S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:15.48S 1:15.48S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:46.82S 2:46.82S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 5:50.69S 5:50.69S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 50 Back 35.77S 35.77S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:19.59S 1:19.59S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:55.21S 2:55.21S Qualified F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 42.39S 42.39S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:34.41S 1:34.41S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:25.34S 3:25.34S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 38.25S 38.25S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 Fly 1:32.90S 1:32.90S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Fly 3:37.52S 3:37.52S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 IM 1:24.63S 1:24.63S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 3:07.64S 3:07.64S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 6:27.95S 6:27.95S F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Sell, Jacob (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 30.26S 30.26S Qualified F 22/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 Free 1:07.55L 1:06.30S Qualified F 15/04/2018 Exeter Taunton April Meet 2018
1 200 Free 2:22.84S 2:22.84S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 Free 5:02.49S 5:02.49S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 800 Free 10:56.61L 10:47.70S Qualified F 20/05/2018 Summer Championships
1 1500 Free 21:53.45L 21:37.60S F 21/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Back 33.34S 33.34S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Back 1:14.99S 1:14.99S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Back 2:33.95S 2:33.95S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Breast 43.53S 43.53S F 08/07/2018 ASA SWR Fast 5
1 100 Breast 1:41.55S 1:41.55S F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 200 Breast 3:27.13S 3:27.13S F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 50 Fly 32.54S 32.54S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Fly 1:11.99S 1:11.99S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Fly 2:56.80S 2:56.80S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 1:18.85S 1:18.85S F 08/07/2018 ASA SWR Fast 5
1 200 IM 2:40.14S 2:40.14S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 IM 6:21.08L 6:16.40S Qualified F 22/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
Smith, Finlay (Boy 19) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 24.44S 24.44S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 28.25S 28.25S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 33.98S 33.98S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 26.23S 26.23S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Stanbrook, Blayne (Boy 14) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 29.32S 29.32S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:05.91S 1:05.91S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:22.93S 2:22.93S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 5:01.70S 5:01.70S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 10:12.81S 10:12.81S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 19:22.78S 19:22.78S Qualified F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 34.69S 34.69S Qualified F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 Back 1:12.81S 1:12.81S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:40.90S 2:40.90S Qualified F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 50 Breast 38.03S 38.03S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Breast 1:23.36S 1:23.36S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 2:59.13S 2:59.13S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 32.44S 32.44S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:13.24S 1:13.24S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 2:47.70S 2:47.70S Qualified F 23/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 100 IM 1:13.64S 1:13.64S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:42.93S 2:42.93S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 IM 5:29.18S 5:29.18S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Steadman, Jamie (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 32.72S 32.72S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:14.87L 1:13.70S Qualified F 23/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 200 Free 2:34.60S 2:34.60S Qualified F 24/06/2018 Clevedon & Chard 2018
1 400 Free 5:24.88S 5:24.88S Qualified F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 10:54.47S 10:54.47S Qualified F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 20:58.75S 20:58.75S Qualified F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 38.03S 38.03S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:23.21L 1:22.20S Qualified F 22/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Back 1:21.86S 1:21.86S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:52.17L 2:50.20S Qualified F 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Breast 42.14S 42.14S Qualified F 08/07/2018 ASA SWR Fast 5
1 100 Breast 1:34.81L 1:33.50S Qualified P 20/05/2018 Summer Championships
1 200 Breast 3:20.03S 3:20.03S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Fly 37.02S 37.02S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:29.29S 1:29.29S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Fly 3:18.73S 3:18.73S Qualified F 25/11/2018 November TT 2018
1 100 IM 1:21.79S 1:21.79S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:56.83S 2:56.83S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 IM 6:08.83S 6:08.83S Qualified F 15/12/2018 City of Bristol L2 Short Course
Streeter, Max (Boy 16) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Back 36.21L 35.60S P 25/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 50 Fly 34.68L 34.10S Qualified P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
Streeter, Neo (Boy 9) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 20.68S 20.68S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 45.83S 45.83S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 3:52.92S 3:52.92S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 47.01S 47.01S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 3:47.88S 3:47.88S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 27.38S 27.38S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Breast 1:01.74S 1:01.74S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Fly 24.69S 24.69S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 1:03.42S 1:03.42S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Streeter, Sam (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 30.87S 30.87S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Free 2:36.36S 2:36.36S F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Back 36.99S 36.99S F 21/04/2018 YDSC Spring Fling 2018
1 100 Back 1:14.27S 1:14.27S Qualified F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Back 2:44.02S 2:44.02S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 50 Breast 37.47S 37.47S Qualified F 01/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 100 Breast 1:26.08S 1:26.08S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Breast 3:05.00S 3:05.00S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 36.60L 36.10S Qualified P 26/01/2018 Somerset ASA County Championsh
1 100 Fly 1:16.47S 1:16.47S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 200 IM 2:44.45S 2:44.45S F 02/12/2018 December County Qualifier
1 400 IM 5:51.19S 5:51.19S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Turner, Michael (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Breast 58.93S 58.93S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Weeks, Thomas (Boy 8) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 25 Free 27.00S 27.00S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Free 1:00.38S 1:00.38S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Back 30.47S 30.47S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 59.07S 59.07S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 25 Breast 35.68S 35.68S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Whitmore, Sebastian (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 41.61S 41.61S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Free 1:34.13S 1:34.13S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Back 45.08S 45.08S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Back 1:39.88S 1:39.88S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 53.12S 53.12S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Williams, Albert (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Free 29.29S 29.29S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Free 1:04.08S 1:04.08S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Free 2:23.15S 2:23.15S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 400 Free 5:06.43S 5:06.43S F 20/12/2018 Clevedon ASC 400m Free
1 800 Free 10:34.68S 10:34.68S F 13/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 800 FC
1 1500 Free 20:42.44S 20:42.44S F 18/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 1500fc
1 50 Back 32.33S 32.33S Qualified F 21/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 100 Back 1:10.01S 1:10.01S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 200 Back 2:32.13S 2:32.13S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 50 Breast 41.97S 41.97S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Breast 1:30.93S 1:30.93S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 Breast 3:07.94S 3:07.94S F 15/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 50 Fly 32.20S 32.20S Qualified F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 Fly 1:14.30S 1:14.30S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 100 IM 1:16.00S 1:16.00S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
1 200 IM 2:39.11S 2:39.11S Qualified F 20/10/2018 Greater Gwent 2018 Level 2
1 400 IM 5:36.75S 5:36.75S Qualified F 09/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs 400IM
Winter, Aidan (Boy 10) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 50 Breast 1:05.70S 1:05.70S F 16/12/2018 CASC 2018 Club Champs Main Wee
Wright, Dylan (Boy 12) [Standard: 2019 County Qual Tim]
1 200 Free 3:35.18S 3:35.18S F 30/09/2018 Somerset A.S.A. Development Me