SToRM Force 2022

Saturday 3rd and Sunday 4th December 2022

WV Active, (Central Baths), Wolverhampton

Session 4 Heat Sheets
Session 3 Heat sheets
 
Seating Plan
 
 
Warm Up
 
Saturday Morning
9am to 9:15am Boys aged 9 to 14 (excluding Stourbridge)
9:15am to 9:30am Boys aged 15+ (lanes 5-8), All Stourbridge (lanes 1-4)
9:30am to 9:45am Girls aged 9 to 12 (excluding Stourbridge)
9:45am to 10:00am Girls aged 13+ (excluding Stourbridge)
 
Saturday Afternoon
1:30pm to 1:45pm Girls aged 9 to 12 (excluding Stourbridge)
1:45pm to 2:00pm Girls 13+ (excluding Stourbridge), Girls 16+ (Stourbridge)
2:00pm to 2:15pm Boys aged 9 to 12 (lanes 4-8), Stourbridge Girls (lanes 1-3)
2:15pm to 2:30pm Boys aged 13+ (including Stourbridge)
 
Sunday Morning
tbc
 
Sunday Afternoon
tbc
 
Session 1 - Heat Sheets
 

Event 1 Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM

Heat Number - 1

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

3            (1)         Alex HOBBS        14                        TelfordAqua                            TEAM                  B            1404027             Telford Aqua

4            (3)         Bailey LANE        12                        Stourbridge       6:36.06              STRM                  B            1201626             Stourbridge SC

5            (4)         Alex HU 12                        Oswestry Ott     6:15.56              OSWM                B            1476729             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (5)         Noah WHITE      13                        Oswestry Ott     5:49.18              OSWM                B            1364216             Oswestry Otters SC

Heat Number - 2

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (7)         Harry STOVIN    13                        Oswestry Ott     5:40.31              OSWM                B            1382093             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (9)         Toby STOKES     14                        Redditch SC        5:35.24              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

3            (11)       Jin YEUNG          15                        Stourbridge       5:29.29              STRM                  B            1258712             Stourbridge SC

4            (13)       Riley PERRY        15                        Redditch SC        5:05.54              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

5            (12)       Lucas TAVARES 13                        Sandwell            5:25.16              OLDM                 B            1283903             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (10)       Bradley STEWARD          15                        Redditch SC        5:33.11 RED                      B                          Redditch SC

7            (8)         Harrison PENN  14                        Stourbridge       5:38.35              STRM                  B            1317615             Stourbridge SC

8            (6)         Luke MAHER      12                        Stourbridge       5:45.17              STRM                  B            1389352             Stourbridge SC

Event 2 Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle

Heat Number - 1

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (3)         Esme WARD      10                        Stourbridge                             STRM                  G            1498072             Stourbridge SC

2            (4)         Arabella SZOSTEK            9                           Wombourne     4:18.74 WOMM              G            1644087             Wombourne SC

3            (5)         Ida MARTIN       10                        Oswestry Ott     4:15.37              OSWM                G            1597572             Oswestry Otters SC

4            (6)         Alice MORRIS    11                        Oswestry Ott     4:13.25              OSWM                G            1597570             Oswestry Otters SC

5            (8)         Sophie KING       9                           Oswestry Ott     3:37.35              OSWM                G            1602413             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (9)         Nia BROOK         12                        Stourbridge       3:31.36              STRM                  G            1417919             Stourbridge SC

7            (10)       Esme ZARIFEH   9                           Orion    3:23.60              ORIM                  G            1409642             Orion SC

Heat Number - 2

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (11)       Harlie LANE        10                        Stourbridge       3:22.58              STRM                  G            1317634             Stourbridge SC

2            (12)       Heather WYLIE  10                        TelfordAqua      3:20.37              TEAM                  G            1527272             Telford Aqua

3            (13)       Halima SHEIKH  12                        Wombourne     3:17.77              WOMM              G            1156290             Wombourne SC

4            (14)       Ruth HEAD         13                        Stourbridge       3:15.63              STRM                  G            1525193             Stourbridge SC

5            (15)       Jessica KNOWLES            10                        Sandwell            3:15.25 OLDM                 G            1582266             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (17)       Dora NICOARA  12                        Wombourne     3:04.35              WOMM              G            1574338             Wombourne SC

7            (18)       Lucy PARKES-BURTON    11                        Stourbridge       3:03.35 STRM                  G            1417916             Stourbridge SC

8            (19)       Charlotte ARRAN             11                        Oswestry Ott     3:03.03 OSWM                G            1431167             Oswestry Otters SC

Heat Number - 3

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (20)       Lydia BRAHAM  11                        Sandwell            3:01.03              OLDM                 G            1582203             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (21)       Bailey DAVIES    11                        Stourbridge       3:00.88              STRM                  G            1646556             Stourbridge SC

3            (22)       Abigail DICKSON              13                        Blythe Barra      3:00.00 BBSM                  G            1458990             Blythe Barracudas SC

4            (23)       Isabelle PROSSER            11                        Stourbridge       3:00.00 STRM                  G            1473095             Stourbridge SC

5            (24)       Molly KING         12                        Oswestry Ott     2:59.97              OSWM                G            1315658             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (25)       Chloe MARCHMANT       12                        Blythe Barra      2:57.72 BBSM                  G            1603790             Blythe Barracudas SC

7            (26)       Hannah FORBES 10                        Oswestry Ott     2:57.40              OSWM                G            1527127             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (27)       Hattie SLOANE  12                        Oswestry Ott     2:55.17              OSWM                G            1460528             Oswestry Otters SC

Heat Number - 4

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (29)       Tilly DEMPSEY   13                        Blythe Barra      2:50.07              BBSM                  G            1153095             Blythe Barracudas SC

2            (30)       Hermione TURNER          12                        TelfordAqua      2:47.27 TEAM                  G            1411286             Telford Aqua

3            (31)       Mia CARPENTER              13                        TelfordAqua      2:46.41 TEAM                  G            1389199             Telford Aqua

4            (32)       Imogen LEIGH   12                        Stourbridge       2:46.00              STRM                  G            1478519             Stourbridge SC

5            (33)       Holly EDWARDS 14                        Wombourne     2:45.95              WOMM              G            1362507             Wombourne SC

6            (35)       Bethan KAYE      13                        Oswestry Ott     2:44.72              OSWM                G            1588703             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (36)       Chloe WELLS      13                        TelfordAqua      2:44.57              TEAM                  G            1297269             Telford Aqua

8            (37)       Libby COSS         11                        Wrekin SC          2:44.09              WCOM                G            1495677             Wrekin SC

Heat Number - 5

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (38)       Amber PICKERING           12                        Sandwell            2:42.97 OLDM                 G            1314748             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (39)       Zara ASHFIELD   13                        Worcester          2:41.91              WORM                G            1235742             Worcester SC

3            (40)       Abigail MARKS   14                        Stourbridge       2:41.72              STRM                  G            1108534             Stourbridge SC

4            (41)       Amy DOWNES   13                        Oswestry Ott     2:40.75              OSWM                G            1364218             Oswestry Otters SC

5            (42)       Freya LANE         13                        Orion    2:40.44              ORIM                  G            1426709             Orion SC

6            (43)       Zoe BISENGO     13                        Sandwell            2:40.39              OLDM                 G            1440688             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (44)       Aisling QUIRKE  17                        Redditch SC        2:38.00              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

8            (45)       Emily PARRY      13                        Oswestry Ott     2:36.22              OSWM                G            1410831             Oswestry Otters SC

Heat Number - 6

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (46)       Katie PIKE           14                        Sandwell            2:35.68              OLDM                 G            1151049             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (47)       Natasha GARBETT           19                        Stourbridge       2:35.61 STRM                  G            1638548             Stourbridge SC

3            (48)       Grace BALLARD 13                        Redditch SC        2:34.25              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

4            (49)       Gracie MARSH   12                        Sandwell            2:33.81              OLDM                 G            1345048             Sandwell Aquatics Club

5            (50)       Carys-Elizabeth LEWIS   15                        Oswestry Ott     2:32.60 OSWM                G            1194518             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (51)       Freya CHURCHILL            13                        Redditch SC        2:32.50 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

7            (52)       Isabel WALTERS 18                        Oswestry Ott     2:32.47              OSWM                G            1282362             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (53)       Megan EVANS   15                        Oswestry Ott     2:31.00              OSWM                G            1312343             Oswestry Otters SC

Heat Number - 7

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (54)       Lexi ROBERTS    13                        Oswestry Ott     2:30.93              OSWM                G            1410670             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (55)       Kaitlin HOGAN   14                        Sandwell            2:30.47              OLDM                 G            1399472             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (56)       Molly DEVENPORT          14                        Blythe Barra      2:30.03 BBSM                  G            1133568             Blythe Barracudas SC

4            (57)       Eva CHINNOCK  13                        Blythe Barra      2:30.00              BBSM                  G            1480796             Blythe Barracudas SC

5            (58)       Emily HOLMES   15                        Redditch SC        2:29.34              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (59)       Abigail DAVIDSON          12                        Redditch SC        2:29.14 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

7            (60)       Erin MAHER       16                        Stourbridge       2:28.97              STRM                  G            1155596             Stourbridge SC

8            (61)       Niamh COXON   17                        Sandwell            2:28.67              OLDM                 G            815303 Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 8

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (62)       Victoria JASKULSKA         14                        Redditch SC        2:28.35 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

2            (63)       Cerys BROOK     14                        Stourbridge       2:28.03              STRM                  G            1229328             Stourbridge SC

3            (64)       Eve HETHERINGTON      14                        Redditch SC        2:27.08 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

4            (65)       Amelie ZARIFEH 14                        Orion    2:26.82              ORIM                  G            1353087             Orion SC

5            (66)       Isabelle LOWE   16                        Stourbridge       2:25.76              STRM                  G            1121367             Stourbridge SC

6            (67)       Lacey PADFIELD 13                        Redditch SC        2:24.48              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

7            (68)       Lucy HATFIELD  16                        Redditch SC        2:21.94              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

8            (69)       Katie LITTLE       15                        Sandwell            2:21.10              OLDM                 G            1370946             Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 9

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (71)       Carmen WEST   16                        Worcester          2:19.84              WORM                G            960283 Worcester SC

2            (73)       Anna HARRISON              15                        Sandwell            2:17.48 OLDM                 G            1308646             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (75)       Alice WALKER    16                        Stourbridge       2:16.27              STRM                  G            847343 Stourbridge SC

4            (77)       Charlotte CULLEN            18                        Wombourne     2:11.00 WOMM              G            1604206             Wombourne SC

5            (76)       Hattie GOFF       22                        Redditch SC        2:16.02              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (74)       Jessica COX        17                        TelfordAqua      2:17.10              TEAM                  G            961221 Telford Aqua

7            (72)       Olivia DOUGAN 14                        Orion    2:18.44              ORIM                  G                          Orion SC

8            (70)       Alex MAHER      15                        Stourbridge       2:20.55              STRM                  G            1256711             Stourbridge SC

Event 3 Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke

Heat Number - 1

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (1)         Sebastien DE VERE          10                        TelfordAqua                            TEAM                  B            1621280             Telford Aqua

2            (2)         Zachariah JOHNGIR        11                        Sandwell            3:33.90 OLDM                 B            1270069             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (3)         James ASHFIELD              9                           Worcester          3:33.46 WORM                B            1598825             Worcester SC

4            (4)         Max ROBINS      10                        Stourbridge       3:26.68              STRM                  B            1368634             Stourbridge SC

5            (5)         Max STEELE       11                        Sandwell            3:16.78              OLDM                 B            1322169             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (6)         Jude WHITE       11                        Oswestry Ott     3:15.69              OSWM                B            1447727             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (7)         Jude NEWEY-KEANE       11                        Blythe Barra      3:12.44 BBSM                  B            1492631             Blythe Barracudas SC

Heat Number - 2

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (8)         Caleb LOBO        10                        Blythe Barra      3:11.02              BBSM                  B            1330821             Blythe Barracudas SC

2            (9)         Deividas URBANAVICIUS              11                        Redditch SC          3:00.73              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

3            (10)       Isaac PEALIN      11                        Oswestry Ott     2:56.80              OSWM                B            1262472             Oswestry Otters SC

4            (11)       Bailey LANE        12                        Stourbridge       2:56.28              STRM                  B            1201626             Stourbridge SC

5            (12)       Samuel TAN       12                        Orion    2:51.69              ORIM                  B            1323160             Orion SC

6            (13)       William STOKES 12                        Redditch SC        2:50.75              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

7            (14)       Tait SHILLINGFORD         11                        Wombourne     2:49.44 WOMM              B            1403680             Wombourne SC

8            (15)       Willem CUNNIFFE           14                        Sandwell            2:49.24 OLDM                 B            1209958             Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 3

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (16)       Luke STANWAY 15                        Stourbridge       2:47.22              STRM                  B            1350733             Stourbridge SC

2            (17)       Noah WHITE      13                        Oswestry Ott     2:46.75              OSWM                B            1364216             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (18)       Daniel COX         14                        TelfordAqua      2:46.66              TEAM                  B            1269031             Telford Aqua

4            (19)       Harrison PENN  14                        Stourbridge       2:44.10              STRM                  B            1317615             Stourbridge SC

5            (20)       Harry STOVIN    13                        Oswestry Ott     2:42.41              OSWM                B            1382093             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (21)       Alfie LEWIS-COXILL         14                        Oswestry Ott     2:36.87 OSWM                B            1364213             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (22)       Hugo GASCOYNE             13                        Stourbridge       2:35.98 STRM                  B            1201615             Stourbridge SC

8            (23)       Stefan TROYE    14                        Redditch SC        2:35.78              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

Heat Number - 4

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (25)       Dylan PRICE       16                        Redditch SC        2:33.32              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

2            (27)       Toby LIU             16                        Redditch SC        2:28.04              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

3            (29)       Oscar OWEN      15                        Blythe Barra      2:24.95              BBSM                  B            1370105             Blythe Barracudas SC

4            (31)       Aurelio LENCIONI            17                        Redditch SC        2:14.89 RED                      B                          Redditch SC

5            (30)       Guy STOVIN       15                        Oswestry Ott     2:20.89              OSWM                B            1330342             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (28)       Harry HALLIGAN              17                        Oswestry Ott     2:25.50 OSWM                B            1302593             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (26)       Tom DIMENT     17                        Stourbridge       2:29.89              STRM                  B            1317665             Stourbridge SC

8            (24)       Edward BLYTH   16                        Orion    2:33.65              ORIM                  B            1207102             Orion SC

Event 4 Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

Heat Number - 1

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

2            (1)         Niamh HUGHES 11                        TelfordAqua                            TEAM                  G            1526305             Telford Aqua

3            (2)         Annabella RANDEE         11                        Wombourne                           WOMM              G            1655139             Wombourne SC

4            (4)         Florence SEENEY             11                        Sandwell            1:16.35 OLDM                 G            1582268             Sandwell Aquatics Club

5            (6)         Esme TAYLOR    10                        Redditch SC        1:09.40              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (7)         Zara GEORGIEVA             10                        Sandwell            1:07.19 OLDM                 G            1624048             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (9)         Alice MORRIS    11                        Oswestry Ott     1:03.89              OSWM                G            1597570             Oswestry Otters SC

Heat Number - 2

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (10)       Evie WILLIAMS  10                        TelfordAqua      1:03.69              TEAM                  G            1444020             Telford Aqua

2            (11)       Livi MITCHELL    10                        Blythe Barra      1:02.00              BBSM                  G            1629438             Blythe Barracudas SC

3            (12)       Arabella LASZCZ 10                        Redditch SC        1:01.79              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

4            (13)       Cora BATCHELOR            10                        Orion       58.70              ORIM                  G            1409637             Orion SC

5            (14)       Esme WARD      10                        Stourbridge          56.64              STRM                  G            1498072             Stourbridge SC

6            (15)       Imogen HALL     9                           Wombourne        56.09              WOMM              G            1618068             Wombourne SC

7            (16)       Freya WAREING 10                        Oswestry Ott        55.78              OSWM                G            1597571             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (17)       Esme ZARIFEH   9                           Orion       55.32 ORIM                  G            1409642             Orion SC

Heat Number - 3

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (18)       Ida MARTIN       10                        Oswestry Ott        53.31              OSWM                G            1597572             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (19)       Isobel KINGSTON             11                        Sandwell               52.74    OLDM                 G            1585322             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (20)       Preeya BISLA     13                        Wombourne        52.66              WOMM              G            1522887             Wombourne SC

4            (21)       Imogen HETHERINGTON              11                        Redditch SC             51.56 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

5            (23)       Jessica KNOWLES            10                        Sandwell               49.91    OLDM                 G            1582266             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (24)       Harlie LANE        10                        Stourbridge          49.09              STRM                  G            1317634             Stourbridge SC

7            (25)       Amelie STEPHENS           10                        Sandwell               48.73    OLDM                 G            1572859             Sandwell Aquatics Club

8            (26)       Esme EDWARDS              10                        Sandwell               48.15    OLDM                 G            1579581             Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 4

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (27)       Caitlin KEASEY   11                        Wombourne        45.91              WOMM              G            1493509             Wombourne SC

2            (28)       Neeshad PARVEEN          10                        Sandwell               45.74    OLDM                 G            1607483             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (29)       Myla RASMUSSEN           9                           Wombourne        45.73    WOMM              G            1518767             Wombourne SC

4            (30)       Cybill PFUNDE   13                        Wombourne        45.36              WOMM              G            1504002             Wombourne SC

5            (31)       Lydia BRAHAM  11                        Sandwell               44.50              OLDM                 G            1582203             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (32)       Grace OWEN     11                        Blythe Barra         44.17              BBSM                  G            1479612             Blythe Barracudas SC

7            (33)       Isabella DE VERE             13                        TelfordAqua         43.94    TEAM                  G            1604900             Telford Aqua

8            (34)       Isabella HEATHCOCK      10                        Stourbridge          43.59    STRM                  G            1668678             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 5

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (35)       Ruth HEAD         13                        Stourbridge          43.32              STRM                  G            1525193             Stourbridge SC

2            (36)       Erin WAREING   14                        Oswestry Ott        42.32              OSWM                G            1410834             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (37)       Lizzie SEENEY     13                        Sandwell               41.97              OLDM                 G            1478518             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (38)       Freya LANE         13                        Orion       41.70 ORIM                  G            1426709             Orion SC

5            (39)       Bailey KANDOLA              14                        TelfordAqua         41.68    TEAM                  G            1159239             Telford Aqua

6            (40)       Daisy DILLON-CAMBRIDGE          15                        Redditch SC             41.52 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

7            (41)       Charlotte ARRAN             11                        Oswestry Ott        41.38    OSWM                G            1431167             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (42)       Imogen LEIGH   12                        Stourbridge          40.90              STRM                  G            1478519             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 6

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (43)       Lucie EVANS      12                        Sandwell               40.82              OLDM                 G            1587211             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (44)       Eleanor BOYES  15                        Shrewsbury          40.77              SHWM                G            1269682             Shrewsbury SC

3            (45)       Bailey DAVIES    11                        Stourbridge          40.69              STRM                  G            1646556             Stourbridge SC

4            (47)       Hannah FORBES 10                        Oswestry Ott        39.97              OSWM                G            1527127             Oswestry Otters SC

5            (48)       Dora NICOARA  12                        Wombourne        39.92              WOMM              G            1574338             Wombourne SC

6            (49)       Imogene BAINES             16                        Sandwell               39.79    OLDM                 G            874233 Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (50)       Cleo HAYES        14                        Blythe Barra         39.75              BBSM                  G            1290129             Blythe Barracudas SC

8            (51)       Sophie SMALLMAN         10                        Stourbridge          39.71    STRM                  G            1473059             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 7

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (52)       Mia LOWRY        13                        Blythe Barra         39.59              BBSM                  G            1629433             Blythe Barracudas SC

2            (53)       Isabelle PROSSER            11                        Stourbridge          39.56    STRM                  G            1473095             Stourbridge SC

3            (54)       Lillia BURFORD  12                        Stourbridge          38.87              STRM                  G            1523288             Stourbridge SC

4            (56)       Grace BAGGOTT              13                        Stourbridge          38.65    STRM                  G            1345899             Stourbridge SC

5            (57)       Saskia LOCKLEY 13                        Oswestry Ott        38.59              OSWM                G            1275152             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (58)       Amy DOWNES   13                        Oswestry Ott        38.50              OSWM                G            1364218             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (59)       Tayla-Leigh NICHOLLS    14                        Sandwell               38.45    OLDM                 G            1393283             Sandwell Aquatics Club

8            (60)       Isabella WOOLDRIDGE   17                        Stourbridge          38.37    STRM                  G            1344664             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 8

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (61)       Holly POWER     11                        Redditch SC           38.27              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

2            (62)       Zoe BISENGO     13                        Sandwell               38.19              OLDM                 G            1440688             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (63)       Grace BALLARD 13                        Redditch SC           38.03              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

4            (64)       Hattie SLOANE  12                        Oswestry Ott        38.03              OSWM                G            1460528             Oswestry Otters SC

5            (65)       Amelia RICHARDSON     14                        Sandwell               38.03    OLDM                 G            1497150             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (66)       Isabella RENTON             13                        Wombourne        37.98    WOMM              G            1414705             Wombourne SC

7            (67)       Alice COX            12                        Redditch SC           37.96              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

8            (69)       Abigail MARKS   14                        Stourbridge          37.50              STRM                  G            1108534             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 9

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (70)       Tilly DEMPSEY   13                        Blythe Barra         37.49              BBSM                  G            1153095             Blythe Barracudas SC

2            (71)       Sophie TATTON 17                        TelfordAqua         37.49              TEAM                  G            875070 Telford Aqua

3            (72)       Sarah TAVARES 16                        Sandwell               37.30              OLDM                 G            1283904             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (73)       Isabel WALTERS 18                        Oswestry Ott        37.15              OSWM                G            1282362             Oswestry Otters SC

5            (74)       Molly DEVENPORT          14                        Blythe Barra         37.06    BBSM                  G            1133568             Blythe Barracudas SC

6            (75)       Sophia BARRATT             12                        Redditch SC           37.01    RED                      G                          Redditch SC

7            (76)       Emily PARRY      13                        Oswestry Ott        36.44              OSWM                G            1410831             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (77)       Casey AUSTIN    13                        Sandwell               36.34              OLDM                 G            1393750             Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 10

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (78)       Ffion WILLIAMS 12                        TelfordAqua         36.28              TEAM                  G            1376070             Telford Aqua

2            (79)       Chloe DOWNES 16                        Oswestry Ott        36.08              OSWM                G            1237751             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (80)       Katie PIKE           14                        Sandwell               36.04              OLDM                 G            1151049             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (81)       Bethan COX       15                        Redditch SC           36.01              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

5            (82)       Niamh GIBBS     16                        Redditch SC           35.85              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (83)       Mari-Anne BUTCHER      15                        Wombourne        35.66    WOMM              G            1401821             Wombourne SC

7            (84)       Elodie ROLLINS  16                        Broadway M         35.61              BRDM                 G            847534 Broadway (Walsall)

8            (85)       Gracie MARSH   12                        Sandwell               35.57              OLDM                 G            1345048             Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 11

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (86)       Freya CHURCHILL            13                        Redditch SC           35.54    RED                      G                          Redditch SC

2            (87)       Abigail DAVIDSON          12                        Redditch SC           35.50    RED                      G                          Redditch SC

3            (88)       Amelie ZARIFEH 14                        Orion       35.48 ORIM                  G            1353087             Orion SC

4            (89)       Hailey BEST        14                        Redditch SC           35.45              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

5            (90)       Niamh BATES     13                        Redditch SC           35.39              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (91)       Tamzin ROWLEY              14                        Sandwell               35.25    OLDM                 G            1174518             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (92)       Jenna BAHIA      16                        Wombourne        35.19              WOMM              G            1414701             Wombourne SC

8            (93)       Niamh COXON   17                        Sandwell               34.92              OLDM                 G            815303 Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 12

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (94)       Sofia STOREY     16                        Oswestry Ott        34.85              OSWM                G            1193335             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (95)       Emily TITE          15                        Sandwell               34.50              OLDM                 G            1206186             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (96)       Isabelle LOWE   16                        Stourbridge          34.50              STRM                  G            1121367             Stourbridge SC

4            (97)       Kaitlin HOGAN   14                        Sandwell               34.26              OLDM                 G            1399472             Sandwell Aquatics Club

5            (98)       Erin MAHER       16                        Stourbridge          34.20              STRM                  G            1155596             Stourbridge SC

6            (99)       Eva CHINNOCK  13                        Blythe Barra         34.11              BBSM                  G            1480796             Blythe Barracudas SC

7            (100)     Lacey PADFIELD 13                        Redditch SC           33.91              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

8            (101)     Emily PARRY      15                        Stourbridge          33.80              STRM                  G            1326421             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 13

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (102)     Anna HARRISON              15                        Sandwell               33.76    OLDM                 G            1308646             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (103)     Eve HETHERINGTON      14                        Redditch SC           33.60    RED                      G                          Redditch SC

3            (104)     Freya CULWICK 14                        Stourbridge          33.42              STRM                  G            1142984             Stourbridge SC

4            (105)     Alex MAHER      15                        Stourbridge          33.19              STRM                  G            1256711             Stourbridge SC

5            (106)     Lucy HATFIELD  16                        Redditch SC           32.97              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (107)     Evie RENDELL    13                        Redditch SC           32.80              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

7            (108)     Lucy HUMPHREYS           16                        Stourbridge          32.60    STRM                  G            1183223             Stourbridge SC

8            (109)     Alice WILSON-MARSH    14                        Redditch SC           32.57    RED                      G                          Redditch SC

Heat Number - 14

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (111)     Evie SCOBELL     14                        Stourbridge          32.40              STRM                  G            1428855             Stourbridge SC

2            (113)     Esther CUNNIFFE             16                        Sandwell               32.06    OLDM                 G            1173446             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (115)     Hattie GOFF       22                        Redditch SC           31.31              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

4            (117)     Olivia DOUGAN 14                        Orion       30.68 ORIM                  G                          Orion SC

5            (116)     Chelsea MILLS   18                        Stourbridge          30.70              STRM                  G            1258698             Stourbridge SC

6            (114)     Lexi ROBERTS    13                        Oswestry Ott        31.60              OSWM                G            1410670             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (112)     Cerys BROOK     14                        Stourbridge          32.30              STRM                  G            1229328             Stourbridge SC

8            (110)     Amelia WISE      15                        Redditch SC           32.40              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

Event 5 Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle

Heat Number - 1

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (1)         Anton CHAVDAROV       13                        Oswestry Ott                           OSWM                B            1292553             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (2)         Huw BROOK       10                        Stourbridge          59.94              STRM                  B            1417918             Stourbridge SC

3            (3)         Harrison JONES 10                        Redditch SC           56.94              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

4            (4)         Zachary NOAKES             10                        Orion       53.41              ORIM                  B            1674408             Orion SC

5            (5)         Luke HIPKISS      9                           Redditch SC           51.11              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

6            (6)         Finley SLOANE   9                           Oswestry Ott        51.06              OSWM                B            1632101             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (8)         Frederick WALKER          9                           Wombourne       50.50    WOMM              B            1655140             Wombourne SC

8            (9)         Joseph COOPER 9                           Redditch SC           49.89              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

Heat Number - 2

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (10)       Riley CLELFORD 11                        Redditch SC           49.75              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

2            (11)       Oliver PHILLIPS  9                           Redditch SC           49.38              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

3            (12)       Jac EVANS          10                        Oswestry Ott        49.16              OSWM                B            1617803             Oswestry Otters SC

4            (13)       Ethan PREECE    9                           Wombourne        47.68              WOMM              B            1594513             Wombourne SC

5            (14)       Jasper WYNNE   10                        Redditch SC           46.85              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

6            (15)       Rory TOWNSEND            9                           Redditch SC           46.19    RED                      B                          Redditch SC

7            (16)       William ARRAN 9                           Oswestry Ott        45.94              OSWM                B            1617804             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (17)       Evan MILES        14                        TelfordAqua         45.22              TEAM                  B            1659148             Telford Aqua

Heat Number - 3

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (18)       Yahya DERBAL   11                        TelfordAqua         45.15              TEAM                  B            1605634             Telford Aqua

2            (19)       Noah COTTON   11                        Redditch SC           44.90              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

3            (20)       Noah NOAKES   10                        Orion       44.88 ORIM                  B            1631320             Orion SC

4            (21)       Bobby THOMAS 9                           Redditch SC           43.02              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

5            (22)       Matthew TANFIELD        11                        Redditch SC           42.99    RED                      B                          Redditch SC

6            (23)       Max CARPENTER             9                           TelfordAqua         42.85    TEAM                  B            1588825             Telford Aqua

7            (24)       Pratham DAS     12                        Orion       42.20 ORIM                  B            1509956             Orion SC

8            (25)       Declan PENN      11                        Stourbridge          42.13              STRM                  B            1368638             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 4

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (26)       Eliseo BECK        9                           Wombourne        42.10              WOMM              B            1618073             Wombourne SC

2            (27)       Christopher SCOTT         12                        Redditch SC           42.01    RED                      B                          Redditch SC

3            (28)       William CATLING             12                        Wombourne        41.93    WOMM              B            1594516             Wombourne SC

4            (29)       Thomas LYNES   10                        Redditch SC           41.74              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

5            (30)       Zachariah JOHNGIR        11                        Sandwell               41.70    OLDM                 B            1270069             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (31)       Brodie TIPTON  14                        TelfordAqua         41.05              TEAM                  B            1634375             Telford Aqua

7            (32)       James ASHFIELD              9                           Worcester             41.04    WORM                B            1598825             Worcester SC

8            (34)       Jacob CATLING  12                        Wombourne        39.95              WOMM              B            1594519             Wombourne SC

Heat Number - 5

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (35)       Harrison MARKLEW        11                        Wombourne        39.13    WOMM              B            1518641             Wombourne SC

2            (37)       Jude WHITE       11                        Oswestry Ott        38.78              OSWM                B            1447727             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (38)       Oliver ROBERTSON         10                        Sandwell               38.63    OLDM                 B            1582261             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (39)       Jackson JACKTOO            12                        Blythe Barra         38.30    BBSM                  B            1640665             Blythe Barracudas SC

5            (40)       Callum STOKES  11                        Sandwell               37.67              OLDM                 B            1582231             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (42)       Nathaniel ANTRIM          13                        Blythe Barra         37.03    BBSM                  B            1406080             Blythe Barracudas SC

7            (43)       Jude NEWEY-KEANE       11                        Blythe Barra         36.87    BBSM                  B            1492631             Blythe Barracudas SC

8            (44)       William HAMER 10                        Redditch SC           36.40              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

Heat Number - 6

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (45)       Sam HUCKFIELD 11                        Sandwell               36.30              OLDM                 B            1370682             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (46)       Max ROBINS      10                        Stourbridge          36.15              STRM                  B            1368634             Stourbridge SC

3            (47)       Charlie BURROWS           12                        Sandwell               36.00    OLDM                 B            1478520             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (48)       Max STEELE       11                        Sandwell               35.62              OLDM                 B            1322169             Sandwell Aquatics Club

5            (49)       Eliel BISENGO    11                        Sandwell               35.49              OLDM                 B            1469049             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (50)       Caleb LOBO        10                        Blythe Barra        35.44              BBSM                  B            1330821             Blythe Barracudas SC

7            (51)       Tait SHILLINGFORD         11                        Wombourne        35.20    WOMM              B            1403680             Wombourne SC

8            (52)       Charlie WELCH  14                        Wombourne        35.20              WOMM              B            1401827             Wombourne SC

Heat Number - 7

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (53)       Harry CONNOR 12                        Blythe Barra         34.99              BBSM                  B            1492632             Blythe Barracudas SC

2            (54)       Noah ZARIFEH   12                        Orion       34.60 ORIM                  B            1397600             Orion SC

3            (56)       Bailey LANE        12                        Stourbridge          34.28              STRM                  B            1201626             Stourbridge SC

4            (57)       Deividas URBANAVICIUS              11                        Redditch SC             34.18 RED                      B                          Redditch SC

5            (58)       Oliver GRIFFITHS             14                        Stourbridge          33.31    STRM                  B            1492311             Stourbridge SC

6            (59)       Jack BOOTS        13                        Stourbridge          33.30              STRM                  B            1142506             Stourbridge SC

7            (60)       Seth CHAN SMITH           14                        Stourbridge          32.62    STRM                  B            1317611             Stourbridge SC

8            (61)       Aedyn GASTON 13                        Orion       32.41 ORIM                  B            1598369             Orion SC

Heat Number - 8

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (62)       Isaac PEALIN      11                        Oswestry Ott        32.40              OSWM                B            1262472             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (63)       L SHADFORTH-GROUCUTT          12                        Wombourne        32.09 WOMM              B            1469039              Wombourne SC

3            (64)       William TAYLOR 12                        Stourbridge          31.92              STRM                  B            1198180             Stourbridge SC

4            (65)       William STOKES 12                        Redditch SC           31.69              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

5            (66)       Alex HU 12                        Oswestry Ott        31.31 OSWM                B            1476729             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (67)       Tyler HAYWOOD             13                        TelfordAqua         31.23    TEAM                  B            1440838             Telford Aqua

7            (68)       Luke STANWAY 15                        Stourbridge          31.20              STRM                  B            1350733             Stourbridge SC

8            (69)       Samuel TAN       12                        Orion       31.19 ORIM                  B            1323160             Orion SC

Heat Number - 9

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (70)       Alex HOBBS        14                        TelfordAqua         31.17              TEAM                  B            1404027             Telford Aqua

2            (71)       Willem CUNNIFFE           14                        Sandwell               31.06    OLDM                 B            1209958             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (72)       Edward NATULLO            14                        Sandwell               31.04    OLDM                 B            1358457             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (73)       Harry STOVIN    13                        Oswestry Ott        30.66              OSWM                B            1382093             Oswestry Otters SC

5            (74)       Hugo GASCOYNE             13                        Stourbridge          29.98    STRM                  B            1201615             Stourbridge SC

6            (75)       Harry LANGFORD            13                        Wombourne        29.96    WOMM              B            1579794             Wombourne SC

7            (76)       Alfie LEWIS-COXILL         14                        Oswestry Ott        29.53    OSWM                B            1364213             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (77)       Anuj MISTRY      15                        Blythe Barra         29.48              BBSM                  B            1492633             Blythe Barracudas SC

Heat Number - 10

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (78)       Callum HOBBS   15                        Redditch SC           29.35              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

2            (79)       Toby STOKES     14                        Redditch SC           29.31              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

3            (80)       Jack PRESTON    13                        Stourbridge          29.31              STRM                  B            1232546             Stourbridge SC

4            (81)       Anay MISTRY     15                        Blythe Barra         29.25              BBSM                  B            1492634             Blythe Barracudas SC

5            (82)       Oliver CHURCHILL           14                        Redditch SC           29.19    RED                      B                          Redditch SC

6            (83)       Jacob HILL          13                        Sandwell               29.18              OLDM                 B            1327975             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (84)       Jack KEASEY       14                        Wombourne        29.17              WOMM              B            1340043             Wombourne SC

8            (85)       Dylan PRICE       16                        Redditch SC           29.03              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

Heat Number - 11

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (86)       Stefan TROYE    14                        Redditch SC           28.90              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

2            (87)       Lucas TAVARES 13                        Sandwell               28.84              OLDM                 B            1283903             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (88)       Finley HANSON 16                        Stourbridge          28.61              STRM                  B            1334191             Stourbridge SC

4            (89)       Daniel WILLIAMS            16                        TelfordAqua         28.58    TEAM                  B            1195194             Telford Aqua

5            (90)       Owen MILLS       15                        Stourbridge          28.54              STRM                  B            1279550             Stourbridge SC

6            (91)       Jayden WESTON              14                        Sandwell               28.50    OLDM                 B            1370949             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (92)       Marcus ANTRIM              16                        Blythe Barra         28.39    BBSM                  B            1241744             Blythe Barracudas SC

8            (93)       Tom DIMENT     17                        Stourbridge          28.33              STRM                  B            1317665             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 12

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (94)       Samuel TATTON              15                        TelfordAqua         27.91    TEAM                  B            961233 Telford Aqua

2            (95)       Jin YEUNG          15                        Stourbridge          27.58              STRM                  B            1258712             Stourbridge SC

3            (96)       Owen PERRY      14                        Redditch SC           27.57              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

4            (97)       Guy STOVIN       15                        Oswestry Ott        27.56              OSWM                B            1330342             Oswestry Otters SC

5            (98)       Luke YOUNG      17                        Stourbridge          27.31              STRM                  B            952112 Stourbridge SC

6            (99)       Max DAVIDSON 14                        Redditch SC           27.30              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

7            (100)     James ROWE     16                        Sandwell               26.88              OLDM                 B            1264802             Sandwell Aquatics Club

8            (101)     Toby LIU             16                        Redditch SC           26.79              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

Heat Number - 13

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (103)     Carter LOCKLEY 18                        Oswestry Ott        26.60              OSWM                B            1131794             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (105)     Harry HALLIGAN              17                        Oswestry Ott        26.40    OSWM                B            1302593             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (107)     Ethan CHAN SMITH        17                        Stourbridge          26.28    STRM                  B            1204613             Stourbridge SC

4            (109)     Luke HUCKFIELD              16                        Sandwell               25.27    OLDM                 B            1259193             Sandwell Aquatics Club

5            (108)     Aurelio LENCIONI            17                        Redditch SC           25.86    RED                      B                          Redditch SC

6            (106)     Edward BLYTH   16                        Orion       26.40 ORIM                  B            1207102             Orion SC

7            (104)     Lewis BEBB        14                        Oswestry Ott        26.55              OSWM                B            1297631             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (102)     Jacob WOOLDRIDGE      16                        Stourbridge          26.64    STRM                  B            1344665             Stourbridge SC

Event 6 Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke

Heat Number - 1

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

3            (2)         Freya LANE         13                        Orion                  ORIM                  G            1426709             Orion SC

4            (3)         Tillie-Mae MARSON MORG         10                        Redditch SC          3:13.62              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

5            (4)         Imogen HALL     9                           Wombourne     2:16.60              WOMM              G            1618068             Wombourne SC

Heat Number - 2

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (5)         Alice MORRIS    11                        Oswestry Ott     2:16.16              OSWM                G            1597570             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (6)         Arabella LASZCZ 10                        Redditch SC        2:15.27              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

3            (7)         Esme WARD      10                        Stourbridge       2:12.65              STRM                  G            1498072             Stourbridge SC

4            (8)         Esme ZARIFEH   9                           Orion    2:11.13              ORIM                  G            1409642             Orion SC

5            (9)         Florence SEENEY             11                        Sandwell            2:09.54 OLDM                 G            1582268             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (10)       Willow PERRY    9                           Redditch SC        2:08.51              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

7            (11)       Myla RASMUSSEN           9                           Wombourne     2:07.15 WOMM              G            1518767             Wombourne SC

8            (12)       Cora BATCHELOR            10                        Orion    2:06.61              ORIM                  G            1409637             Orion SC

Heat Number - 3

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (13)       Ida MARTIN       10                        Oswestry Ott     2:06.22              OSWM                G            1597572             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (14)       Sophie KING       9                           Oswestry Ott     2:05.56              OSWM                G            1602413             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (15)       Lucy SCOTT        10                        Stourbridge       2:04.28              STRM                  G            1638554             Stourbridge SC

4            (16)       Neeshad PARVEEN          10                        Sandwell            2:02.41 OLDM                 G            1607483             Sandwell Aquatics Club

5            (17)       Imogen HETHERINGTON              11                        Redditch SC          2:01.76              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (18)       Erin CHAPMAN-HARE     10                        Wombourne     2:00.32 WOMM              G            1634286             Wombourne SC

7            (19)       Preeya BISLA     13                        Wombourne     1:59.51              WOMM              G            1522887             Wombourne SC

8            (20)       Esme EDWARDS              10                        Sandwell            1:59.06 OLDM                 G            1579581             Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 4

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (21)       Livi MITCHELL    10                        Blythe Barra      1:59.00              BBSM                  G            1629438             Blythe Barracudas SC

2            (22)       Ava CULWICK    9                           Stourbridge       1:58.11              STRM                  G            1368632             Stourbridge SC

3            (23)       Leah ENNIS        12                        Stourbridge       1:54.28              STRM                  G            1498443             Stourbridge SC

4            (24)       Isabella HEATHCOCK      10                        Stourbridge       1:53.58 STRM                  G            1668678             Stourbridge SC

5            (25)       Jessica KNOWLES            10                        Sandwell            1:53.25 OLDM                 G            1582266             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (26)       Lydia BRAHAM  11                        Sandwell            1:53.09              OLDM                 G            1582203             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (27)       Lucy PARKES-BURTON    11                        Stourbridge       1:52.77 STRM                  G            1417916             Stourbridge SC

8            (28)       Eleanor HOSLEY 12                        TelfordAqua      1:52.64              TEAM                  G            1585778             Telford Aqua

Heat Number - 5

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (29)       Darcey GASCOYNE          10                        Stourbridge       1:51.72 STRM                  G            1368633             Stourbridge SC

2            (30)       Illysia PALMER   11                        Stourbridge       1:49.56              STRM                  G            1498076             Stourbridge SC

3            (31)       Ava BELLO          12                        TelfordAqua      1:49.53              TEAM                  G            1502800             Telford Aqua

4            (32)       Halima SHEIKH  12                        Wombourne     1:49.40              WOMM              G            1156290             Wombourne SC

5            (33)       Maizey HALLIGAN           12                        Oswestry Ott     1:48.36 OSWM                G            1400316             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (34)       Hannah FORBES 10                        Oswestry Ott     1:48.11              OSWM                G            1527127             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (35)       Sophie SMALLMAN         10                        Stourbridge       1:46.27 STRM                  G            1473059             Stourbridge SC

8            (36)       Nia BROOK         12                        Stourbridge       1:45.89              STRM                  G            1417919             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 6

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (37)       Eva BAKER          11                        Chase   1:45.70              CHSM                  G            1396249             Chase SC

2            (38)       Gracie SAMUELS              11                        Wombourne     1:45.70 WOMM              G            1488583             Wombourne SC

3            (39)       Chloe MARCHMANT       12                        Blythe Barra      1:45.47 BBSM                  G            1603790             Blythe Barracudas SC

4            (40)       Libby COSS         11                        Wrekin SC          1:45.11              WCOM                G            1495677             Wrekin SC

5            (41)       Abigail DICKSON              13                        Blythe Barra      1:45.00 BBSM                  G            1458990             Blythe Barracudas SC

6            (42)       Lillia BURFORD  12                        Stourbridge       1:44.97              STRM                  G            1523288             Stourbridge SC

7            (43)       Amelia SHURI    12                        Sandwell            1:44.25              OLDM                 G            1478521             Sandwell Aquatics Club

8            (44)       Molly KING         12                        Oswestry Ott     1:43.56              OSWM                G            1315658             Oswestry Otters SC

Heat Number - 7

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (45)       Emily PARRY      13                        Oswestry Ott     1:43.41              OSWM                G            1410831             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (46)       Bethan KAYE      13                        Oswestry Ott     1:43.22              OSWM                G            1588703             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (47)       Imogen LEIGH   12                        Stourbridge       1:42.70              STRM                  G            1478519             Stourbridge SC

4            (48)       Bethany HEAD   12                        Wolv'hampton  1:41.89              WLVM                 G            1408382             Wolverhampton SC

5            (49)       Tayla-Leigh NICHOLLS    14                        Sandwell            1:41.63 OLDM                 G            1393283             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (50)       Katie PIKE           14                        Sandwell            1:41.30              OLDM                 G            1151049             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (52)       Amy DOWNES   13                        Oswestry Ott     1:40.00              OSWM                G            1364218             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (53)       Bailey KANDOLA              14                        TelfordAqua      1:38.40 TEAM                  G            1159239             Telford Aqua

Heat Number - 8

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (54)       Zara ASHFIELD   13                        Worcester          1:38.23              WORM                G            1235742             Worcester SC

2            (55)       Tendai-Avril MUKONO   15                        Wombourne     1:38.10 WOMM              G            1492360             Wombourne SC

3            (56)       Grace BAGGOTT              13                        Stourbridge       1:38.09 STRM                  G            1345899             Stourbridge SC

4            (57)       Isabelle PROSSER            11                        Stourbridge       1:37.78 STRM                  G            1473095             Stourbridge SC

5            (58)       Freya ROBERTSON          12                        Sandwell            1:37.47 OLDM                 G            1496347             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (59)       Hannah MAXWELL          14                        Blythe Barra      1:37.03 BBSM                  G            1629436             Blythe Barracudas SC

7            (60)       Chloe WELLS      13                        TelfordAqua      1:36.61              TEAM                  G            1297269             Telford Aqua

8            (61)       Maya HARUNA  13                        TelfordAqua      1:36.53              TEAM                  G            1475873             Telford Aqua

Heat Number - 9

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (62)       Amber PICKERING           12                        Sandwell            1:36.40 OLDM                 G            1314748             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (63)       Lizzie SEENEY     13                        Sandwell            1:36.21              OLDM                 G            1478518             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (64)       Alice COX            12                        Redditch SC        1:36.11              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

4            (65)       Eleanor BOYES  15                        Shrewsbury       1:36.04              SHWM                G            1269682             Shrewsbury SC

5            (66)       Erin WAREING   14                        Oswestry Ott     1:35.50              OSWM                G            1410834             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (67)       Isabella WOOLDRIDGE   17                        Stourbridge       1:34.70 STRM                  G            1344664             Stourbridge SC

7            (68)       Molly DEVENPORT          14                        Blythe Barra      1:33.75 BBSM                  G            1133568             Blythe Barracudas SC

8            (69)       Holly POWER     11                        Redditch SC        1:33.67              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

Heat Number - 10

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (70)       Sarah TAVARES 16                        Sandwell            1:33.34              OLDM                 G            1283904             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (71)       Amelie ZARIFEH 14                        Orion    1:33.10              ORIM                  G            1353087             Orion SC

3            (72)       Mari-Anne BUTCHER      15                        Wombourne     1:32.94 WOMM              G            1401821             Wombourne SC

4            (73)       Emily PARRY      15                        Stourbridge       1:31.60              STRM                  G            1326421             Stourbridge SC

5            (74)       Megan EVANS   15                        Oswestry Ott     1:31.28              OSWM                G            1312343             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (75)       Lexi ROBERTS    13                        Oswestry Ott     1:31.20              OSWM                G            1410670             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (76)       Kaitlin HOGAN   14                        Sandwell            1:31.10              OLDM                 G            1399472             Sandwell Aquatics Club

8            (77)       Sofia STOREY     16                        Oswestry Ott     1:31.09              OSWM                G            1193335             Oswestry Otters SC

Heat Number - 11

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (78)       Zoe BISENGO     13                        Sandwell            1:29.65              OLDM                 G            1440688             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (79)       Mia TAYLOR-SEAL           17                        Sandwell            1:29.51 OLDM                 G            1264801             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (80)       Charlotte SAMUELS        14                        Wombourne     1:28.99 WOMM              G            1469022             Wombourne SC

4            (81)       Lucy HUMPHREYS           16                        Stourbridge       1:28.20 STRM                  G            1183223             Stourbridge SC

5            (82)       Cerys BROOK     14                        Stourbridge       1:27.53              STRM                  G            1229328             Stourbridge SC

6            (83)       Isabelle LOWE   16                        Stourbridge       1:27.47              STRM                  G            1121367             Stourbridge SC

7            (84)       Elodie ROLLINS  16                        Broadway M      1:27.34              BRDM                 G            847534 Broadway (Walsall)

8            (85)       Saskia LOCKLEY 13                        Oswestry Ott     1:27.02              OSWM                G            1275152             Oswestry Otters SC

Heat Number - 12

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (86)       Casey AUSTIN    13                        Sandwell            1:26.37              OLDM                 G            1393750             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (87)       Abigail TAN        17                        Orion    1:26.35              ORIM                  G            1189523             Orion SC

3            (88)       Flora MIDDLETON           14                        Redditch SC        1:25.88 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

4            (89)       Daisy DILLON-CAMBRIDGE          15                        Redditch SC          1:25.57              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

5            (90)       Emily HOLMES   15                        Redditch SC        1:25.48              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (91)       Erin MAHER       16                        Stourbridge       1:25.26              STRM                  G            1155596             Stourbridge SC

7            (92)       Lacey PADFIELD 13                        Redditch SC        1:24.14              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

8            (93)       Eve HETHERINGTON      14                        Redditch SC        1:23.54 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

Heat Number - 13

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (95)       Olivia DOUGAN 14                        Orion    1:23.01              ORIM                  G                          Orion SC

2            (97)       Tamzin ROWLEY              14                        Sandwell            1:21.90 OLDM                 G            1174518             Sandwell Aquatics Club

3            (99)       Katie LITTLE       15                        Sandwell            1:21.25              OLDM                 G            1370946             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (101)     Chelsea MILLS   18                        Stourbridge       1:18.36              STRM                  G            1258698             Stourbridge SC

5            (100)     Carmen WEST   16                        Worcester          1:19.73              WORM                G            960283 Worcester SC

6            (98)       Alice WILSON-MARSH    14                        Redditch SC        1:21.71 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

7            (96)       Alice WALKER    16                        Stourbridge       1:22.44              STRM                  G            847343 Stourbridge SC

8            (94)       Freya CULWICK 14                        Stourbridge       1:23.32              STRM                  G            1142984             Stourbridge SC

Event 7 Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Heat Number - 1

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

3            (1)         Noah ZARIFEH   12                        Orion                  ORIM                  B            1397600             Orion SC

4            (2)         Alex HOBBS        14                        TelfordAqua                            TEAM                  B            1404027             Telford Aqua

5            (3)         Noah NOAKES   10                        Orion                  ORIM                  B            1631320             Orion SC

Heat Number - 2

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (4)         Sebastien DE VERE          10                        TelfordAqua      1:56.46 TEAM                  B            1621280             Telford Aqua

2            (5)         Declan PENN      11                        Stourbridge       1:50.76              STRM                  B            1368638             Stourbridge SC

3            (6)         Zachariah JOHNGIR        11                        Sandwell            1:49.41 OLDM                 B            1270069             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (7)         Max ROBINS      10                        Stourbridge       1:45.18              STRM                  B            1368634             Stourbridge SC

5            (8)         Sam HUCKFIELD 11                        Sandwell            1:43.78              OLDM                 B            1370682             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (9)         Bailey LANE        12                        Stourbridge       1:40.89              STRM                  B            1201626             Stourbridge SC

7            (10)       Isaac PEALIN      11                        Oswestry Ott     1:37.41              OSWM                B            1262472             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (11)       Daniel COX         14                        TelfordAqua      1:31.51              TEAM                  B            1269031             Telford Aqua

Heat Number - 3

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (12)       L SHADFORTH-GROUCUTT          12                        Wombourne     1:28.21              WOMM              B            1469039              Wombourne SC

2            (13)       Jack BOOTS        13                        Stourbridge       1:28.19              STRM                  B            1142506             Stourbridge SC

3            (14)       Luke MAHER      12                        Stourbridge       1:23.10              STRM                  B            1389352             Stourbridge SC

4            (15)       Alex HU 12                        Oswestry Ott     1:20.88              OSWM                B            1476729             Oswestry Otters SC

5            (16)       Tyler HAYWOOD             13                        TelfordAqua      1:20.08 TEAM                  B            1440838             Telford Aqua

6            (17)       Edward NATULLO            14                        Sandwell            1:19.17 OLDM                 B            1358457             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (18)       Harry STOVIN    13                        Oswestry Ott     1:18.37              OSWM                B            1382093             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (19)       Harrison PENN  14                        Stourbridge       1:16.50              STRM                  B            1317615             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 4

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (20)       Bradley STEWARD          15                        Redditch SC        1:16.08 RED                      B                          Redditch SC

2            (21)       Toby STOKES     14                        Redditch SC        1:14.50              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

3            (22)       Oliver CHURCHILL           14                        Redditch SC        1:13.95 RED                      B                          Redditch SC

4            (23)       Jack KEASEY       14                        Wombourne     1:13.41              WOMM              B            1340043             Wombourne SC

5            (24)       Jin YEUNG          15                        Stourbridge       1:13.16              STRM                  B            1258712             Stourbridge SC

6            (25)       Luke YOUNG      17                        Stourbridge       1:12.75              STRM                  B            952112 Stourbridge SC

7            (26)       Willem CUNNIFFE           14                        Sandwell            1:12.13 OLDM                 B            1209958             Sandwell Aquatics Club

8            (27)       Alfie LEWIS-COXILL         14                        Oswestry Ott     1:11.95 OSWM                B            1364213             Oswestry Otters SC

Heat Number - 5

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (28)       Samuel TATTON              15                        TelfordAqua      1:11.89 TEAM                  B            961233 Telford Aqua

2            (29)       Finley HANSON 16                        Stourbridge       1:10.49              STRM                  B            1334191             Stourbridge SC

3            (30)       Harry LANGFORD            13                        Wombourne     1:10.20 WOMM              B            1579794             Wombourne SC

4            (31)       Owen MILLS       15                        Stourbridge       1:10.19              STRM                  B            1279550             Stourbridge SC

5            (32)       Toby LIU             16                        Redditch SC        1:09.32              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

6            (33)       Max DAVIDSON 14                        Redditch SC        1:08.91              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

7            (34)       Jacob HILL          13                        Sandwell            1:08.79              OLDM                 B            1327975             Sandwell Aquatics Club

8            (35)       Jacob WOOLDRIDGE      16                        Stourbridge       1:08.46 STRM                  B            1344665             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 6

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (37)       Oscar OWEN      15                        Blythe Barra      1:06.20              BBSM                  B            1370105             Blythe Barracudas SC

2            (39)       Harry HALLIGAN              17                        Oswestry Ott     1:03.27 OSWM                B            1302593             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (41)       Luke HUCKFIELD              16                        Sandwell            1:01.52 OLDM                 B            1259193             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (43)       Edward BLYTH   16                        Orion    1:01.18              ORIM                  B            1207102             Orion SC

5            (42)       Riley PERRY        15                        Redditch SC        1:01.42              RED                      B                          Redditch SC

6            (40)       Lewis BEBB        14                        Oswestry Ott     1:03.13              OSWM                B            1297631             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (38)       Carter LOCKLEY 18                        Oswestry Ott     1:04.06              OSWM                B            1131794             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (36)       Daniel WILLIAMS            16                        TelfordAqua      1:08.35 TEAM                  B            1195194             Telford Aqua

Event 8 Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke

Heat Number - 1

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (1)         Bethan KAYE      13                        Oswestry Ott                           OSWM                G            1588703             Oswestry Otters SC

2            (2)         Niamh HUGHES 11                        TelfordAqua                            TEAM                  G            1526305             Telford Aqua

3            (3)         Esme ZARIFEH   9                           Orion                  ORIM                  G            1409642             Orion SC

4            (4)         Tilly JEFFERIES   9                           Redditch SC        2:33.84              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

5            (5)         Evie MILES         10                        TelfordAqua      2:23.00              TEAM                  G            1659149             Telford Aqua

6            (6)         Alice MORRIS    11                        Oswestry Ott     2:14.13              OSWM                G            1597570             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (7)         Arabella LASZCZ 10                        Redditch SC        1:59.56              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

Heat Number - 2

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (8)         Nia BROOK         12                        Stourbridge       1:57.47              STRM                  G            1417919             Stourbridge SC

2            (9)         Arabella SZOSTEK            9                           Wombourne     1:57.40 WOMM              G            1644087             Wombourne SC

3            (10)       Heather WYLIE  10                        TelfordAqua      1:54.97              TEAM                  G            1527272             Telford Aqua

4            (11)       Nicole YOUNG   12                        Stourbridge       1:52.29              STRM                  G            1584631             Stourbridge SC

5            (12)       Esme EDWARDS              10                        Sandwell            1:50.00 OLDM                 G            1579581             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (13)       Harlie LANE        10                        Stourbridge       1:49.70              STRM                  G            1317634             Stourbridge SC

7            (14)       Ida MARTIN       10                        Oswestry Ott     1:49.12              OSWM                G            1597572             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (15)       Lucy SCOTT        10                        Stourbridge       1:48.81              STRM                  G            1638554             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 3

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (16)       Isobel KINGSTON             11                        Sandwell            1:47.40 OLDM                 G            1585322             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (17)       Sophie KING       9                           Oswestry Ott     1:46.94              OSWM                G            1602413             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (18)       Imogen HALL     9                           Wombourne     1:46.78              WOMM              G            1618068             Wombourne SC

4            (19)       Cybill PFUNDE   13                        Wombourne     1:44.30              WOMM              G            1504002             Wombourne SC

5            (20)       Neeshad PARVEEN          10                        Sandwell            1:43.89 OLDM                 G            1607483             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (21)       Isabella HEATHCOCK      10                        Stourbridge       1:43.41 STRM                  G            1668678             Stourbridge SC

7            (22)       Caitlin KEASEY   11                        Wombourne     1:43.20              WOMM              G            1493509             Wombourne SC

8            (23)       Darcey GASCOYNE          10                        Stourbridge       1:42.80 STRM                  G            1368633             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 4

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (24)       Amelie STEPHENS           10                        Sandwell            1:40.72 OLDM                 G            1572859             Sandwell Aquatics Club

2            (25)       Abigail DICKSON              13                        Blythe Barra      1:40.00 BBSM                  G            1458990             Blythe Barracudas SC

3            (26)       Jessica KNOWLES            10                        Sandwell            1:39.37 OLDM                 G            1582266             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (27)       Lydia BRAHAM  11                        Sandwell            1:38.84              OLDM                 G            1582203             Sandwell Aquatics Club

5            (28)       Imogen HETHERINGTON              11                        Redditch SC          1:38.75              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (29)       Sophie SMALLMAN         10                        Stourbridge       1:37.08 STRM                  G            1473059             Stourbridge SC

7            (30)       Grace OWEN     11                        Blythe Barra      1:36.76              BBSM                  G            1479612             Blythe Barracudas SC

8            (31)       Eleanor HOSLEY 12                        TelfordAqua      1:35.95              TEAM                  G            1585778             Telford Aqua

Heat Number - 5

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (32)       Bethany HEAD   12                        Wolv'hampton  1:34.82              WLVM                 G            1408382             Wolverhampton SC

2            (33)       Ava BELLO          12                        TelfordAqua      1:34.71              TEAM                  G            1502800             Telford Aqua

3            (34)       Eva BAKER          11                        Chase   1:33.64              CHSM                  G            1396249             Chase SC

4            (35)       Isabella DE VERE             13                        TelfordAqua      1:32.36 TEAM                  G            1604900             Telford Aqua

5            (36)       Isabelle PROSSER            11                        Stourbridge       1:31.76 STRM                  G            1473095             Stourbridge SC

6            (37)       Lucie EVANS      12                        Sandwell            1:31.51              OLDM                 G            1587211             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (38)       Hattie SLOANE  12                        Oswestry Ott     1:31.15              OSWM                G            1460528             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (39)       Imogen LEIGH   12                        Stourbridge       1:31.00              STRM                  G            1478519             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 6

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (40)       Tilly DEMPSEY   13                        Blythe Barra      1:30.83              BBSM                  G            1153095             Blythe Barracudas SC

2            (41)       Maizey HALLIGAN           12                        Oswestry Ott     1:30.74 OSWM                G            1400316             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (42)       Hannah FORBES 10                        Oswestry Ott     1:30.50              OSWM                G            1527127             Oswestry Otters SC

4            (43)       Imogene BAINES             16                        Sandwell            1:30.00 OLDM                 G            874233 Sandwell Aquatics Club

5            (44)       Charlotte ARRAN             11                        Oswestry Ott     1:29.09 OSWM                G            1431167             Oswestry Otters SC

6            (46)       Zara ASHFIELD   13                        Worcester          1:28.68              WORM                G            1235742             Worcester SC

7            (47)       Bailey KANDOLA              14                        TelfordAqua      1:28.09 TEAM                  G            1159239             Telford Aqua

8            (48)       Chloe MARCHMANT       12                        Blythe Barra      1:27.60 BBSM                  G            1603790             Blythe Barracudas SC

Heat Number - 7

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (49)       Eleanor BOYES  15                        Shrewsbury       1:27.53              SHWM                G            1269682             Shrewsbury SC

2            (50)       Molly KING         12                        Oswestry Ott     1:27.09              OSWM                G            1315658             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (51)       Holly EDWARDS 14                        Wombourne     1:25.24              WOMM              G            1362507             Wombourne SC

4            (52)       Maya HARUNA  13                        TelfordAqua      1:25.22              TEAM                  G            1475873             Telford Aqua

5            (53)       Maya COXON    16                        Sandwell            1:24.79              OLDM                 G            1293925             Sandwell Aquatics Club

6            (54)       Amy DOWNES   13                        Oswestry Ott     1:24.63              OSWM                G            1364218             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (55)       Amelia RICHARDSON     14                        Sandwell            1:24.45 OLDM                 G            1497150             Sandwell Aquatics Club

8            (56)       Amber PICKERING           12                        Sandwell            1:24.10 OLDM                 G            1314748             Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 8

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (57)       Ffion WILLIAMS 12                        TelfordAqua      1:23.92              TEAM                  G            1376070             Telford Aqua

2            (58)       Mia CARPENTER              13                        TelfordAqua      1:23.65 TEAM                  G            1389199             Telford Aqua

3            (59)       Jenna BAHIA      16                        Wombourne     1:23.29              WOMM              G            1414701             Wombourne SC

4            (60)       Holly POWER     11                        Redditch SC        1:22.63              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

5            (61)       Mari-Anne BUTCHER      15                        Wombourne     1:22.25 WOMM              G            1401821             Wombourne SC

6            (62)       Emily PARRY      13                        Oswestry Ott     1:21.69              OSWM                G            1410831             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (63)       Sofia STOREY     16                        Oswestry Ott     1:21.38              OSWM                G            1193335             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (64)       Grace BAGGOTT              13                        Stourbridge       1:20.90 STRM                  G            1345899             Stourbridge SC

Heat Number - 9

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (65)       Alice COX            12                        Redditch SC        1:20.73              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

2            (66)       Natasha GARBETT           19                        Stourbridge       1:20.55 STRM                  G            1638548             Stourbridge SC

3            (67)       Molly DEVENPORT          14                        Blythe Barra      1:20.28 BBSM                  G            1133568             Blythe Barracudas SC

4            (68)       Hailey BEST        14                        Redditch SC        1:20.05              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

5            (69)       Sophia BARRATT             12                        Redditch SC        1:19.73 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (70)       Keturah HILL      15                        Sandwell            1:19.50              OLDM                 G            1259250             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (71)       Lexi ROBERTS    13                        Oswestry Ott     1:19.31              OSWM                G            1410670             Oswestry Otters SC

8            (72)       Gracie MARSH   12                        Sandwell            1:19.30              OLDM                 G            1345048             Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 10

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (73)       Eva CHINNOCK  13                        Blythe Barra      1:19.18              BBSM                  G            1480796             Blythe Barracudas SC

2            (74)       Naarah GRINDLEY-HUNTE           14                        Royal Wolv              1:19.09              RWSM                 G            1394120             The Royal Wolverhampton School S

3            (75)       Emily PARRY      15                        Stourbridge       1:19.09              STRM                  G            1326421             Stourbridge SC

4            (76)       Carys-Elizabeth LEWIS   15                        Oswestry Ott     1:17.63 OSWM                G            1194518             Oswestry Otters SC

5            (77)       Cerys BROOK     14                        Stourbridge       1:17.23              STRM                  G            1229328             Stourbridge SC

6            (78)       Kaitlin HOGAN   14                        Sandwell            1:17.19              OLDM                 G            1399472             Sandwell Aquatics Club

7            (79)       Niamh GIBBS     16                        Redditch SC        1:16.96              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

8            (80)       Freya LANE         13                        Orion    1:16.42              ORIM                  G            1426709             Orion SC

Heat Number - 11

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (81)       Niamh BATES     13                        Redditch SC        1:16.25              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

2            (82)       Isabel WALTERS 18                        Oswestry Ott     1:16.23              OSWM                G            1282362             Oswestry Otters SC

3            (83)       Evie SCOBELL     14                        Stourbridge       1:15.50              STRM                  G            1428855             Stourbridge SC

4            (84)       Alice WILSON-MARSH    14                        Redditch SC        1:15.33 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

5            (85)       Jessica HUMPHREYS       13                        Stourbridge       1:14.94 STRM                  G            1317630             Stourbridge SC

6            (86)       Chloe DOWNES 16                        Oswestry Ott     1:14.55              OSWM                G            1237751             Oswestry Otters SC

7            (87)       Jessica COX        17                        TelfordAqua      1:14.34              TEAM                  G            961221 Telford Aqua

8            (88)       Emily TITE          15                        Sandwell            1:14.10              OLDM                 G            1206186             Sandwell Aquatics Club

Heat Number - 12

Lane      Comp.No.          Name    AaD                     Club      Time     Code              Exception           Sex        Member             ClubFullName

1            (90)       Isabelle LOWE   16                        Stourbridge       1:13.73              STRM                  G            1121367             Stourbridge SC

2            (92)       Olivia DOUGAN 14                        Orion    1:13.21              ORIM                  G                          Orion SC

3            (94)       Esther CUNNIFFE             16                        Sandwell            1:11.81 OLDM                 G            1173446             Sandwell Aquatics Club

4            (96)       Carmen WEST   16                        Worcester          1:09.87              WORM                G            960283 Worcester SC

5            (95)       Amelia WISE      15                        Redditch SC        1:10.37              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

6            (93)       Evie RENDELL    13                        Redditch SC        1:12.75              RED                      G                          Redditch SC

7            (91)       Flora MIDDLETON           14                        Redditch SC        1:13.69 RED                      G                          Redditch SC

8            (89)       Lucy HUMPHREYS           16                        Stourbridge       1:13.89 STRM                  G            1183223             Stourbridge SC

 
 
 
Accepted Entries
Blythe Barra
Abhinandan NAVEEN 18/11/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 20    49.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 16 1:57.75 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 27    50.19 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 16 1:42.76 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Abigail DICKSON 26/08/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 23 3:00.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 44 1:45.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 25 1:40.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Anay MISTRY 10/07/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 81    29.25 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 72    39.01 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Anuj MISTRY 10/07/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 77    29.48 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 73    38.56 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Caleb LOBO 06/12/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 8  3:11.02 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 50    35.44 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 11 3:22.80 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 39    49.60 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 21 1:29.16 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 31    42.60 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 31 1:32.74 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 10 3:02.50 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 57    39.10 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 23 1:48.01 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 40 1:22.16 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Chloe MARCHMANT 07/02/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 24 2:57.72 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 41 1:45.47 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 50 1:27.60 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 22 3:01.97 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 80    35.98 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 65 1:29.75 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 63    48.35 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 57 1:21.71 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 75    40.97 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Cleo HAYES 20/11/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 52    39.75 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 113    33.08 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 82 1:24.67 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 79    45.24 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 83 1:13.32 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 77    40.70 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 17 1:33.50 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Dexter MADDISON 15/02/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 33    47.07 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 33 1:28.03 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Eva CHINNOCK 16/11/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 57 2:30.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 100    34.11 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 74 1:19.18 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 158    29.90 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 109 1:19.18 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 86    44.41 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 121 1:05.41 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 14 5:30.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 118    34.97 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
George DEAN 11/05/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 22    57.39 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 4  2:00.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 13    56.19 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 16 2:00.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Grace OWEN 11/12/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 32    44.17 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 30 1:36.76 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 59    37.93 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 48 1:37.99 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 41    54.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 51 1:23.71 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 61    43.07 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 9  1:50.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Hannah MAXWELL 23/05/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 60 1:37.03 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 67    36.78 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 54 1:34.29 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Harry CONNOR 13/09/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 53    34.99 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 35    51.61 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 17 1:34.27 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 30    43.20 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 29 1:36.28 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 14 3:00.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 42    42.66 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 21 1:50.19 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 44 1:19.30 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Jackson JACKTOO 25/11/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 39    38.30 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 11 1:03.30 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 12    59.66 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 40    44.93 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Jude NEWEY-KEANE 25/05/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 7  3:12.44 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 43    36.87 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 10 3:24.17 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 34    51.91 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 19 1:32.09 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 6  6:10.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 29    43.43 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 13 3:00.63 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 45    41.60 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 36 1:23.67 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Keziah Catherine JOHN 16/12/04 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 161    29.20 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 37 2:50.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 130 1:04.50 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 27 5:00.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 39 1:14.70 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Livi MITCHELL 13/07/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 13 1:02.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 22 1:59.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 37    43.23 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 21 1:58.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 29    57.12 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 27 1:38.13 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 37    49.51 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Lois BUGH 02/01/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 56    38.44 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 48    53.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 42 1:28.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Lucas MARFLEET 23/01/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 10    58.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 8  2:20.10 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 28 1:33.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Marcus ANTRIM 05/09/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 92    28.39 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 74    38.34 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 46 1:13.02 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 61    32.28 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 64 1:12.50 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 84    32.65 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 87 1:02.45 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Mia LOWRY 13/12/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 54    39.59 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 94    34.19 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 104    41.33 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 59    44.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Molly DEVENPORT 21/10/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 56 2:30.03 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 77    37.06 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 68 1:33.75 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 67 1:20.28 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 133    32.01 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 97 1:23.02 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 33 2:53.43 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 95    42.48 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 98 1:09.75 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 22 5:12.26 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 104    37.31 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Nathaniel ANTRIM 22/09/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 42    37.03 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 36    51.39 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 14 1:35.29 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Oscar OWEN 14/06/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 29 2:24.95 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 37 1:06.20 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 54 1:09.18 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 16  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly      Comp.No 10 2:33.24 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 23 4:49.12 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 76    29.86 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 92    31.58 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 94 1:00.30 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Ruby-Rosella PEACE 16/12/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 27 3:01.03 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 109    40.91 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 76 1:14.40 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 8  6:06.64 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 30 3:13.59 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 66    42.18 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 19 1:31.53 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Tilly DEMPSEY 19/12/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 28 2:50.07 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 73    37.49 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 42 1:30.83 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 106    33.65 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 68 1:29.21 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 87    44.35 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 82 1:13.52 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Chase
Eva BAKER 04/10/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 39 1:45.70 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 35 1:33.64 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 73    36.47 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 66    47.31 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 56 1:22.16 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 17 3:42.37 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 31    50.47 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
 
Halesowen
Jack SOUTH 06/06/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 79    36.20 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Joe SOUTH 03/07/04 Env.No - 0000
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 96    31.90 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
 
Orion
Abigail TAN 17/11/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 88 1:26.35 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 4          Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 114    33.01 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 120    38.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 36 3:05.30 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 3          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Aedyn GASTON 01/11/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 62    32.41 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 26 1:24.17 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 63    37.53 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 55 1:14.62 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Amelie ZARIFEH 03/12/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 65 2:26.82 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 90    35.48 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 71 1:33.10 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 150    30.59 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 110 1:19.04 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Conor LESTER 22/11/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 24 2:50.08 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 38 1:17.98 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 13 5:20.72 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 40    36.97 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 7          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 29 2:29.21 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 65    37.40 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 63 1:09.53 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Cora BATCHELOR 24/12/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 15 3:10.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 16    58.70 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 14 2:06.61 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 41    42.16 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 29 1:52.70 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 6  3:55.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 30    57.12 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 33 1:32.97 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 8  4:20.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 34    49.98 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Edward BLYTH 27/03/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 24 2:33.65 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 105    26.40 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 43 1:01.18 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 44 2:24.82 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 91    33.77 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 53 1:09.40 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 27 4:34.27 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 83    27.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 54 1:15.30 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 53 2:03.17 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Emily ROTHERHAM 07/04/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 105 1:08.50 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 111    36.33 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 24 1:24.10 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Esme ZARIFEH 09/06/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 9  3:23.60 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 18    55.32 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 9  2:11.13 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 2          Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 42    42.07 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 25 1:54.56 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Freya LANE 16/06/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 43 2:40.44 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 38    41.70 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 2          Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 81 1:16.42 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 38 2:42.05 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 119    32.70 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 19 3:03.07 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 81    45.10 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Gracie ROBERTS 23/09/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 93    43.20 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 54 1:23.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 1          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 1          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Mateusz GRZESIK 04/04/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 12    56.43 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 4          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 4          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Niamh LESTER 02/08/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 13 1:08.81 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 1          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 14    57.45 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Noah NOAKES 03/12/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 1          Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 5          Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 2          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 5          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Noah ZARIFEH 22/12/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 54    34.60 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 2          Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 56    42.97 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Olivia DOUGAN 19/07/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 72 2:18.44 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 118    30.68 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 96 1:23.01 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 92 1:13.21 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 165    28.26 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 125 1:13.32 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 129    37.68 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 133 1:02.60 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 127    33.46 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 46 1:10.69 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Pratham DAS 24/06/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 24    42.20 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 29    54.72 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 1          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 9          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Samuel ROTHERHAM 28/05/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 62    32.20 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 31 2:26.73 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 41 1:30.24 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Samuel TAN 04/02/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 12 2:51.69 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 69    31.19 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 70    39.30 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 22 3:09.58 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 45    35.70 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 24 2:34.20 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 58    38.80 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 45 1:28.46 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
William XU 15/09/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 8  3:52.31 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 4          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Zachary NOAKES 12/09/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 3          Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 7          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 8          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
 
Oswestry Ott
Alex HU 07/12/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 1    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 6  6:36.78 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 61    32.47 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 13 1:28.64 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 7  3:33.60 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 51    44.16 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 22 1:28.51 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 8  5:49.46 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 15 3:31.73 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 7  3:09.37 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 56    39.18 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 31 1:38.79 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Alfie LEWIS-COXILL 09/02/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 21 2:36.87 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 74    30.25 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 27 1:11.95 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 36 2:38.40 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 47 1:12.97 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 16  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly      Comp.No 8  2:39.34 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 18 5:02.78 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 56    32.97 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 53 1:15.72 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Alice MORRIS 04/08/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 4  4:21.70 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 11 1:03.89 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 5  2:23.02 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 6  2:14.90 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 5  4:39.70 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 22    49.90 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 16 2:09.59 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 1          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 18 1:06.73 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 10 1:53.02 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 4          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 7  1:00.30 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 1          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Amy DOWNES 28/08/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 29 2:49.30 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 59    38.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 26 1:53.44 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 46 1:29.23 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 19 3:06.35 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 100    33.82 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 74 1:27.09 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Anton CHAVDAROV 26/02/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 2          Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 2          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 3          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Bethan KAYE 12/10/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 36 2:44.72 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 46 1:44.60 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 3          Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 3          Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 87 1:24.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Carter LOCKLEY 01/11/04 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 103    26.60 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 38 1:05.36 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 46 2:21.05 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 94    33.69 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 41 1:14.72 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 81    28.42 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 78 1:04.92 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 44 2:13.41 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 65 1:12.43 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Carys-Elizabeth LEWIS 07/04/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 30 2:47.70 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 77 1:17.81 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 30 2:49.97 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 144    31.29 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 104 1:08.55 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 114    35.94 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Charlotte ARRAN 30/03/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 17 3:05.81 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 41    41.38 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 45 1:29.93 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 9    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 2          Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 77    36.28 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 53 1:34.41 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 13 3:18.93 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 52 1:23.38 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 24  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly    Comp.No 2          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 6  6:20.01 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 79    40.33 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 13 1:43.97 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Chloe DOWNES 28/09/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 81    36.08 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 86 1:14.55 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 40 2:39.72 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 141    31.47 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 100 1:22.05 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Craig STOVIN 18/03/04 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 31 2:17.30 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 109    25.28 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 62 1:03.17 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 28 4:26.73 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 54 2:02.80 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 105    55.71 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Dion EVANS 26/09/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 33    43.95 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 31    57.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 23 1:40.95 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 39    47.83 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Elliot INCLES 27/09/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 4          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 4          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 6          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 1          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 6          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Emily PARRY 08/04/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 40 2:42.80 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 75    37.20 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 38 1:47.83 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 52 1:26.41 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 9    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 7  6:37.90 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 14 3:18.88 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 112    33.13 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 85 1:24.18 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Erin WAREING 27/02/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 36    42.32 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 53 1:39.89 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 74    36.41 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 59 1:33.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 85    44.43 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 50 1:23.87 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 19 3:36.75 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 74    41.12 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Finley MORRIS 25/09/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 10 5:35.98 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 46    35.64 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 40 1:23.65 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 26 2:31.50 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 73    35.53 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 80 1:04.07 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Finley SLOANE 09/01/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 4          Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 9          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Freya WAREING 15/06/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 10 1:05.15 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 27    47.31 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 19 2:02.13 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 16 1:07.53 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 28    51.82 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Gabriel HANRATTY 25/01/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 3          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 12 2:00.44 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 5  3:45.60 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 14 2:05.01 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 17 1:42.60 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Guy STOVIN 12/03/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 30 2:23.23 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 97    27.56 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 59 1:07.25 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 74 1:09.47 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 97    30.56 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 95 1:00.11 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Hannah FORBES 26/10/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 25 2:57.40 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 48    39.97 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 37 1:48.11 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 34 1:34.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 9    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 3          Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 16 3:10.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 61    37.74 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 58 1:33.32 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 15 3:18.74 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 54    50.10 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 58 1:21.34 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 24  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly    Comp.No 3          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 4  7:53.89 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 15 3:47.86 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 60    43.30 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 18 1:32.17 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Harry HALLIGAN 16/05/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 28 2:25.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 106    26.40 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 39 1:03.27 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 43 2:26.72 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 83    35.47 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 61 1:05.73 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 16  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly      Comp.No 11 2:30.26 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 24 4:45.52 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 29 2:52.24 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 82    28.32 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 76 1:06.73 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 49 2:10.36 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 98    30.42 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 60 1:15.58 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 100    58.80 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Harry STOVIN 11/11/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 1    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 8  5:46.20 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 20 2:43.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 73    30.66 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 19 1:18.37 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 28 2:43.26 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 62    41.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 39 1:17.98 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 16  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly      Comp.No 6  2:59.10 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 20 4:58.40 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 20 3:14.18 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 48    34.98 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 45 1:19.19 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 34 2:22.70 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 70    36.20 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 46 1:27.80 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 71 1:06.70 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Hattie SLOANE 31/05/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 26 2:55.17 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 49    39.93 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 40 1:31.15 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 109    33.48 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 66 1:29.54 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 67    42.17 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 14 1:38.24 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Ida MARTIN 14/10/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 6  4:15.37 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 15    58.93 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 15 2:06.22 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 10 1:55.93 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 29    47.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 24 1:55.97 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 25    59.82 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 13 1:49.83 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 5  4:38.61 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 26    52.72 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Isaac PEALIN 27/12/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 10 2:56.80 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 63    32.40 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 12 1:30.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 17 2:55.34 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 55    43.48 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 23 1:26.54 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 11 5:35.10 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 14 3:33.60 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 33    39.44 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 22 2:40.50 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 55    39.80 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 39 1:31.33 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 57 1:12.70 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Isabel WALTERS 19/09/04 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 51 2:32.47 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 76    37.15 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 83 1:16.23 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 34 2:45.27 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 139    31.74 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 101 1:21.71 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Isabelle KAYE 25/09/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 70    41.47 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 12 1:44.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Jac EVANS 16/04/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 6     58.13 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 5  1:30.03 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Jude WHITE 07/03/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 6  3:16.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 37    38.78 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 6  3:34.63 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 40    48.81 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 16 1:34.27 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Keira LEE 23/07/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 44 2:46.47 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 113    40.25 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 101 1:08.96 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 35 3:05.67 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Lewis BEBB 31/12/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 104    26.55 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 40 1:03.13 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 21 2:53.36 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 60 1:06.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 16  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly      Comp.No 12 2:27.07 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 21 4:57.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 84    27.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 51 2:09.02 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 99    29.70 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 102    58.10 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Lexi ROBERTS 20/01/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 53 2:30.93 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 115    31.60 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 76 1:31.20 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 68 1:20.17 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 9    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 9  6:05.18 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 100    41.91 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 114 1:07.40 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 24  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly    Comp.No 9  3:03.54 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Li JEFFREY 19/11/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 1          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 2          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 2          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 8          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Macie SEDDON 23/04/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 55 2:30.10 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 68    37.82 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 83 1:27.97 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 9    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 11 6:00.01 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 130    32.14 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 103 1:20.45 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 35 2:52.29 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 107    41.04 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 107 1:08.30 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 24 5:10.64 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 33 3:08.48 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Maizey HALLIGAN 01/04/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 36 1:48.36 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 43 1:30.74 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 64    37.14 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 44 1:39.65 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 71    46.50 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 40 1:28.29 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 14 3:48.17 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 64    42.27 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Megan EVANS 26/07/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 52 2:32.05 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 74 1:31.76 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 9    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 12 5:56.90 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 128    32.39 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 104 1:20.10 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 43 2:46.73 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 24  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly    Comp.No 11 2:55.48 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Molly KING 03/08/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 16 3:07.01 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 42 1:45.31 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 39 1:31.40 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 17 3:10.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 79    36.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 49 1:36.46 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 64    47.55 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 53 1:23.30 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 13 3:48.17 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 76    40.73 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Noah DAS 08/07/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 11 1:00.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 17 1:53.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 18    53.64 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 1          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 7          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Noah WHITE 25/04/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 1    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 7  6:00.70 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 16 2:47.95 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 25 2:46.05 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 61    41.15 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 35 1:19.09 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Oliver FRAY 01/01/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 9  1:01.10 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 9  2:10.71 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 15    54.98 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 11 2:02.72 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Ryan EVANS 15/10/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 50    44.19 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 23    46.94 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 44    42.52 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 33 1:36.73 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 47 1:18.92 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Saskia LOCKLEY 24/08/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 47    40.10 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 73 1:32.76 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 21 3:04.80 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 77 1:25.39 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 25 3:01.70 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 66 1:16.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 29 3:16.05 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 62    42.58 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Sienna HANRATTY 11/10/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 11 3:27.82 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 52    51.12 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 7  6:09.26 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Sofia STOREY 11/05/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 96    34.85 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 78 1:31.09 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 63 1:21.38 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 148    30.84 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 112 1:18.94 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 115    40.22 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 103 1:08.57 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 95    37.76 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Sophia FRAS 24/07/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 5  1:30.32 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 6          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 8     59.58 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Sophie KING 21/01/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 3  4:25.79 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 11 2:09.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 13 1:50.30 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 1          Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 39    43.20 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 23 1:57.13 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 28    57.77 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 22 1:41.47 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 6  4:32.32 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 38    49.40 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
William ARRAN 30/09/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 8     51.24 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 1          Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 2          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 7  1:06.40 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 8  2:10.86 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 3          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 3          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
 
Perry B & TS
Kerim ULUKUS 19/04/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 13 3:41.03 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Metin ULUKUS 24/05/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 34 2:35.49 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
 
Redditch SC
Abigail DAVIDSON 13/10/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 59 2:29.14 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 89    35.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 19 5:16.54 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 102    37.41 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 30 1:21.06 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Aisling QUIRKE 10/05/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 45 2:38.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 123    38.58 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 97 1:10.15 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Alex CELEC 05/05/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 17 3:25.47 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 35 1:26.16 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 34 1:35.34 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 48 1:17.91 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Alexia AGOSTON 02/08/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 34 2:52.63 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 103    41.36 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 96 1:10.37 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 39 3:01.90 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 94    37.87 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Alice COX 21/12/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 67    37.96 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 65 1:36.11 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 65 1:20.73 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 102    33.79 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 78 1:25.12 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 89    43.81 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 92    38.26 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Alice WILSON-MARSH 13/09/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 110    32.57 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 99 1:21.71 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 85 1:15.33 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 152    30.49 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 128 1:12.41 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 54 2:38.60 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 126    38.06 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 116 1:06.94 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 43 2:58.15 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 120    34.44 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 43 1:13.39 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Amelia COFFIN 03/02/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 10 1:12.26 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 9  2:04.70 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 17    56.05 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Amelia WISE 05/11/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 111    32.40 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 95 1:10.37 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 154    30.21 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 124 1:14.54 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 119 1:05.79 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 129    32.49 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 44 1:13.33 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Amelie SEAGER 08/05/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 125    38.24 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 111 1:07.84 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 44 2:58.05 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Anya SANGHERA 08/12/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 39    54.32 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 21 1:43.28 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Arabella LASZCZ 12/07/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 14 1:01.79 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 7  2:15.27 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 7  1:59.56 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 32    44.67 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 36    56.26 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 16 1:48.29 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 24    53.27 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Aurelio LENCIONI 01/01/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 32 2:14.89 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 108    25.86 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 48 2:15.81 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 63 1:02.70 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 30 4:16.99 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 81 1:03.88 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Ayla SLATER 21/01/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 4  1:13.07 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Bethan COX 26/05/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 83    36.01 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 120    32.66 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 107 1:19.51 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 88 1:11.79 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 112    36.28 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Bobby THOMAS 18/11/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 21    43.02 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 12 1:01.80 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 5  1:55.31 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 19    53.03 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 22 1:35.59 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Bradley STEWARD 17/07/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 1    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 11 5:33.11 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 21 1:16.08 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 68    39.79 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 45 1:13.46 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 59    32.77 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 57 1:15.03 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 79    34.08 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 84 1:03.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Callum HOBBS 23/09/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 78    29.35 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 30 2:42.03 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 81    35.77 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 28 2:54.66 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 50    34.42 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 60 1:13.64 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 57 1:18.06 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 77 1:05.08 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Catherine EHLERTSEN 22/01/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 99    33.86 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 56 1:33.57 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 17 3:09.18 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 78 1:14.17 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 25 3:21.84 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Christopher SCOTT 02/11/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 27    42.01 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 23    56.72 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 11 1:40.67 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 8  1:03.35 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 18 1:52.89 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 35    46.88 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 17 1:59.72 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 20 1:39.67 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Constance FOSTER 11/03/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 11 1:10.69 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 18 1:45.92 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 32    50.44 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Daisy DILLON-CAMBRIDGE 20/07/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 40    41.52 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 90 1:25.57 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 117    40.02 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 74 1:14.91 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 42 2:59.61 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Deividas URBANAVICIUS 13/12/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 9  3:00.73 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 57    34.18 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 43    48.10 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 24 1:25.98 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 35    39.05 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 50    40.55 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 9  2:17.18 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 50 1:17.10 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Dominik CELEC 16/08/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 23 3:07.13 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 52    34.03 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 55 1:15.26 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 48 1:25.88 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 69 1:06.98 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Dylan OGDEN 05/05/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 25 4:39.28 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 70    30.50 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 69 1:10.68 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 48 2:10.39 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 83    33.05 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 98    59.67 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Dylan PRICE 23/06/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 25 2:33.32 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 85    29.03 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 50 1:11.04 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 35 2:22.02 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 81    33.40 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 83 1:03.22 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Emily HOLMES 21/03/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 58 2:29.34 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 91 1:25.48 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 140    31.74 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 99 1:22.25 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 118    39.39 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 109 1:08.22 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 41 3:00.49 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 110    36.47 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Esme TAYLOR 09/11/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 7  1:09.40 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 13    54.45 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Eva BRAY 09/02/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 43    41.81 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 12 1:09.03 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 49    46.05 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Eva GROVE 06/08/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 56    44.39 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Eve HETHERINGTON 27/10/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 64 2:27.08 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 104    33.60 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 94 1:23.54 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 53 2:39.33 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 90    43.51 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 118 1:05.81 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 5  6:48.27 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 121    34.39 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Evie RENDELL 18/02/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 108    32.80 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 93 1:12.75 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 43 2:38.26 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 127 1:13.09 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 48 2:43.70 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 122 1:05.30 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 128    33.44 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 38 1:16.82 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Flora MIDDLETON 14/05/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 89 1:25.88 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 91 1:13.69 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 156    29.98 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 126 1:13.09 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 121    38.76 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 120 1:05.47 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Florence WALKER 22/11/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 12    54.79 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Freya CHURCHILL 27/02/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 50 2:32.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 88    35.54 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 31 2:49.49 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 88 1:23.92 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 91 1:10.92 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 103    37.32 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 21 1:26.44 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
George OGDEN 11/02/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 19 2:48.13 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 49    40.64 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 51 1:16.79 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Grace BALLARD 13/05/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 48 2:34.25 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 65    38.03 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 108    33.53 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 79 1:25.03 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 21 3:02.56 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 93 1:10.70 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 17 5:21.45 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Hadley KILKENNY 10/05/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 16    54.65 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 5  2:25.13 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 31 1:28.75 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Hailey BEST 25/10/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 91    35.45 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 70 1:20.05 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 134    31.99 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 106 1:19.81 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 98    42.06 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 85 1:12.80 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 105    37.20 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 25 1:23.85 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Harrison JONES 05/10/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 7     56.94 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 3  1:33.66 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Hattie GOFF 20/06/00 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 76 2:16.02 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 116    31.31 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Henry FOSTER 06/05/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 19 5:01.59 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 66    31.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 37 2:20.82 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 79 1:04.17 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Holly POWER 18/12/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 62    38.27 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 69 1:33.67 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 61 1:22.63 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 25 2:56.83 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 95    34.13 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 91    43.46 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 65 1:17.10 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 26 3:18.89 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 96    37.72 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Imogen HETHERINGTON 15/04/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 21    51.56 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 18 2:01.76 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 28 1:38.75 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 50    51.79 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 37 1:30.47 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 55    44.54 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Isabelle PIOLI 04/03/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 44    53.49 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 25 1:39.52 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 16 3:45.99 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 22    53.47 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Isla DUGGAN 05/06/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 40    43.09 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 23 1:00.79 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 35    49.81 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Jacob JOHNSON 14/12/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 15    59.67 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 7  2:20.10 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
James HARROD 11/02/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 23 2:50.21 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 25 3:01.32 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 49    34.75 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 56 1:15.26 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Jasper WYNNE 01/10/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 16    46.85 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 20    57.67 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 13    59.55 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 21    52.65 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Jessica ASSINDER 19/05/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 122    38.64 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 102 1:08.66 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 40 3:01.08 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 97    37.72 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Jessica STREEK 24/10/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 9     59.32 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 6  1:04.71 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Joseph AGOSTON 02/08/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 19 3:18.18 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 47    35.60 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 48 1:17.67 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 30 2:29.15 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 72    36.07 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 37 1:34.42 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 64 1:08.98 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Joseph COOPER 31/12/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 12    49.89 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 7  1:06.97 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 2  2:11.87 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Joseph SEAGER 30/07/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 75    29.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 75 1:07.62 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 60    38.54 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 97    59.87 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Josie JAMES 11/12/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 94 1:10.58 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 16 5:24.65 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 101    37.42 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 22 1:25.23 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Lacey PADFIELD 30/08/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 67 2:24.48 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 101    33.91 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 93 1:24.14 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 153    30.28 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 111 1:18.99 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 41 2:48.15 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 127 1:04.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 25 5:00.89 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Lena WOJCIESZEK 17/02/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 81    35.91 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 68    47.11 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 63 1:18.95 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 58    44.06 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Lili-Mae PRICE 01/09/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 53    38.77 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 47 1:24.35 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Lucy HATFIELD 09/04/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 68 2:21.94 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 107    32.97 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Luke HIPKISS 16/08/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 9     51.11 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 17    54.31 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Matthew TANFIELD 16/04/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 22    42.99 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 24    56.69 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 9  1:41.82 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 37    45.48 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 23 1:35.56 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Max DAVIDSON 23/08/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 99    27.30 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 33 1:08.91 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 46 2:12.30 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 86    32.51 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 99    59.64 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Mia DUGGAN 17/08/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 9    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 15 5:38.83 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 116    40.10 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 24  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly    Comp.No 15 2:43.10 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 40 1:14.12 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Millie RYALL 01/02/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 98    33.88 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 88    43.94 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 70 1:15.41 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Niamh BATES 14/08/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 92    35.39 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 82 1:16.25 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 35 2:45.17 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 129    32.17 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 117 1:17.84 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 114    40.24 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 100 1:09.23 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Niamh GIBBS 17/03/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 84    35.85 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 80 1:16.96 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 36 2:43.48 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 24  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly    Comp.No 12 2:54.87 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 21 5:12.98 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 123    34.31 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 35 1:18.79 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Noah COTTON 01/07/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 20    44.90 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 8  1:05.13 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Oliver CELEC 05/05/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 44    35.98 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 47 1:18.78 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 69    36.28 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 26 1:43.34 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 59 1:10.95 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Oliver CHURCHILL 11/02/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 82    29.19 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 23 1:13.95 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 43 1:14.12 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 22 4:56.35 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 60    32.39 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 59 1:13.68 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 75    35.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 86 1:02.71 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Oliver PHILLIPS 10/03/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 14    49.38 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 6  1:09.59 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Olivia PARRY 10/03/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 63    37.53 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 26 1:54.53 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Owen PERRY 05/07/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 96    27.57 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 93    33.70 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 48 1:11.10 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 33 2:43.83 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 77 1:06.19 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 94    31.22 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 61 1:15.49 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 90 1:01.35 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Paige O'DONNELL 20/12/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 16    51.78 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 14 2:14.66 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 17 1:06.96 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 13    57.78 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Phoebe LLOYD 27/06/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 19    51.29 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 7  1:14.67 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 11 1:52.83 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 15    56.95 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Riley CLELFORD 11/04/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 13    49.75 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 12 2:00.06 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Riley PERRY 11/05/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 1    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 13 5:05.54 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 42 1:01.42 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 45 2:23.20 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 95    32.52 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 86    26.10 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 82 1:03.63 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 101    28.67 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 62 1:13.98 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 106    55.48 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Rory TOWNSEND 23/09/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 17    46.19 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 13 1:00.61 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 22    52.14 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Sophia BARRATT 10/07/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 78    37.01 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 71 1:19.73 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 26 2:54.14 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 117    32.73 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 90 1:11.32 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 100    37.47 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Stefan TROYE 25/02/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 23 2:35.78 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 86    28.90 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Thomas LYNES 10/04/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 29    41.74 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 10 1:41.17 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 39    45.30 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 27 1:33.42 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Tillie-Mae MARSON MORG 16/03/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 4  3:13.62 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 21    50.05 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 6  1:15.66 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 11    58.29 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Tilly JEFFERIES 07/07/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 4  2:33.84 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Toby LIU 23/11/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 27 2:28.04 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 101    26.79 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 32 1:09.32 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 50 2:09.40 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 95    31.14 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 103    57.75 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Toby STOKES 29/08/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 1    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 10 5:35.24 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 79    29.31 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 22 1:14.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 38 2:37.95 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 76    36.45 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 40 1:16.02 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 78 1:04.49 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Victoria JASKULSKA 11/11/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 63 2:28.35 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 142    31.40 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 32 2:56.03 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 113 1:07.42 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
William HAMER 14/12/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 44    36.40 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 26    55.22 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 22 1:42.06 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 28    49.55 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 30 1:29.58 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
William STOKES 22/03/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 13 2:50.75 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 66    31.69 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 18 2:54.94 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 59    41.90 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 34 1:19.21 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Willow PERRY 08/01/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 12 2:08.51 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 25    48.08 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 22 1:57.46 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 27    59.20 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 19    54.69 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Yoan IVANOV 09/08/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 26 4:36.18 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 73    30.35 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 58 1:13.70 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
 
Royal Wolv
Naarah GRINDLEY-HUNTE 31/08/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 75 1:19.09 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 9    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 4          Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 32 2:47.71 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 24  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly    Comp.No 1          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 1          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 109    36.67 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
 
Sandwell
Amber PICKERING 24/03/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 39 2:42.97 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 63 1:36.40 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 57 1:24.10 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 11 3:26.92 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 107    33.59 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 26 3:01.12 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Amelia RICHARDSON 28/09/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 64    38.03 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 56 1:24.45 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 97    33.89 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 71 1:15.00 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 86    39.44 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Amelia SHURI 13/06/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 47 1:44.25 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 65    37.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 72    46.17 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Amelie STEPHENS 24/04/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 25    48.73 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 24 1:40.72 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 10 3:33.47 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 62    37.73 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 42 1:40.29 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 8  3:39.59 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 41 1:28.26 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 50    45.96 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 7  1:54.27 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Anna HARRISON 15/05/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 73 2:17.48 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 103    33.76 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 151    30.52 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 121 1:15.91 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 51 2:40.70 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 126 1:05.15 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 29 4:55.26 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 42 1:13.72 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Bethany MERRIX 23/11/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 55    49.87 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Callum STOKES 18/04/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 40    37.67 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 28    54.72 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 12 1:40.18 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 5  6:35.09 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 23 1:41.81 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 11 3:02.40 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 35 1:24.16 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Casey AUSTIN 02/02/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 79    36.34 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 87 1:26.37 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 124    32.60 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 124    38.40 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 23 1:24.90 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Charlie BURROWS 26/05/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 47    36.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 44    48.04 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 29 1:41.63 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 46 1:19.07 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Eden BEDWARD 12/03/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 19 2:54.87 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 67    40.03 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 21 3:10.25 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 43    36.22 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 43 1:21.44 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 47 1:26.55 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 62 1:09.70 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Edward NATULLO 13/02/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 72    31.04 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 18 1:19.17 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 77    36.32 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 54    33.88 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 64    37.44 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 50 1:22.91 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 66 1:07.45 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Eliel BISENGO 01/12/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 49    35.49 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 8  3:30.78 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 48    44.93 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 10 3:48.53 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 24    45.40 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 32 1:32.49 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 12 3:01.72 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 43    42.57 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 25 1:44.69 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 41 1:22.13 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Emily TITE 15/02/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 98    34.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 88 1:14.10 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 39 2:42.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 159    29.88 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 113 1:18.81 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 110    40.87 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 115 1:07.33 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 125    33.94 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Esme EDWARDS 06/01/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 26    48.15 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 21 1:59.06 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 14 1:50.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 36 1:44.25 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 46    53.22 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 10 4:02.99 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 33    50.20 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Esther CUNNIFFE 25/05/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 114    32.06 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 94 1:11.81 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 45 2:36.44 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 155    30.20 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 55 2:38.28 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 129 1:04.83 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 38 3:02.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 122    34.35 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 45 1:10.91 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Florence SEENEY 02/05/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 5  1:16.35 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 10 2:09.54 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 18    51.31 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 15 2:12.35 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 33    56.72 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Freya ROBERTSON 10/11/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 59 1:37.47 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 86    35.07 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 76 1:26.44 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 24 3:01.72 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 10 5:43.31 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 87    39.37 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
George HARRISON 28/12/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 36    38.86 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 20    52.71 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Gracie MARSH 25/01/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 49 2:33.81 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 87    35.57 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 73 1:19.30 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 136    31.90 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 102 1:21.31 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 39 2:49.47 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 92    43.41 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 95 1:10.44 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 93    37.91 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 29 1:21.92 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Imogene BAINES 19/08/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 51    39.79 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 44 1:30.00 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 72    36.47 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 71 1:27.90 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 56    49.81 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 72 1:14.99 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 20 1:28.04 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Isobel KINGSTON 15/02/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 19    52.74 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 17 1:47.40 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 27 1:54.29 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 24 1:00.40 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 14 1:48.98 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Jacob HILL 02/02/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 83    29.18 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 34 1:08.79 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 42 2:31.84 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 78    36.30 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 80    29.40 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 71 1:10.50 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 82    33.10 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 52 1:21.30 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 82 1:03.69 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
James ROWE 07/06/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 100    26.88 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 20 2:54.50 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 86    34.60 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 78    29.67 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 73 1:09.79 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 36 2:21.38 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 80    33.62 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 56 1:18.69 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 96    59.98 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Jayden WESTON 23/01/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 91    28.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 33 2:39.19 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 88    34.50 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 15 5:05.79 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 26 2:56.29 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 61 1:13.12 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 77    34.59 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 53 1:19.90 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 74 1:05.82 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Jessica KNOWLES 10/12/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 14 3:15.25 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 23    49.91 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 27 1:53.25 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 26 1:39.37 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 11  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 9  3:34.00 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 46    40.17 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 38 1:42.93 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 42    53.88 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 34 1:31.43 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Kaiden HITCHINS 25/04/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 41 2:19.06 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 88    31.98 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 89 1:01.70 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Kaitlin HOGAN 17/11/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 54 2:30.47 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 99    34.26 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 77 1:31.10 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 79 1:17.19 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 9    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 10 6:02.81 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 145    31.22 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 116 1:18.05 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 36 2:50.19 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 105    41.31 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 108 1:08.28 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 18 5:18.92 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 117    35.41 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 31 1:20.94 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Kate JONES 13/03/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 59    49.07 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 44 1:25.72 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 22 3:32.69 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 53    44.70 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Katie LITTLE 29/09/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 69 2:21.10 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 100 1:21.25 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 127    37.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 124 1:05.18 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 45 2:56.88 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 119    34.94 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Katie PIKE 21/06/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 46 2:35.68 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 82    36.04 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 51 1:41.30 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 89    34.68 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 20 3:02.69 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 70    46.63 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 80 1:13.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 15 5:26.62 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 34 1:19.54 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Keturah HILL 16/04/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 72 1:19.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 118    32.72 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 91 1:23.77 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 99    37.57 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Lizzie SEENEY 17/04/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 37    41.97 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 64 1:36.21 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 103    33.68 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 64 1:30.16 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 83    44.71 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 67 1:15.75 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 7  4:31.32 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 43    46.90 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 8  1:53.51 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Lucas TAVARES 21/09/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 1    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 12 5:25.16 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 87    28.84 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 41 2:32.45 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 87    34.59 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 51 1:10.60 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 30 2:51.38 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 68    31.10 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 72 1:09.81 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 40 2:19.20 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 85    32.61 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 58 1:17.61 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 93 1:00.78 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Lucie EVANS 12/02/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 43    40.82 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 38 1:31.51 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 92    34.30 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 50 1:35.87 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 60 1:20.59 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 73    41.14 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Luke HUCKFIELD 07/12/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 110    25.27 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 41 1:01.52 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 92    33.71 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 58 1:07.38 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 29 4:20.68 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 85    27.54 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 80 1:04.32 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 55 2:01.78 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 100    29.60 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 63 1:13.53 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 107    54.90 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Luke ROWLEY 09/04/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 47 2:18.54 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 97    30.90 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 35 2:30.39 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 79 1:04.47 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 52 2:03.66 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 104    57.59 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Lydia BRAHAM 17/11/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 20 3:01.03 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 31    44.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 28 1:53.09 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 27 1:38.84 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 82    35.80 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 46 1:39.16 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 9  3:31.88 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 45    53.31 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 62 1:20.30 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 63    42.38 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Max STEELE 28/09/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 5  3:16.78 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 48    35.62 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 46    46.31 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 18 1:32.28 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 19  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke  Comp.No 9  3:50.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 25    45.28 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 30 1:33.90 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 9  3:03.72 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 51    40.44 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 24 1:46.12 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 39 1:22.19 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Maya COXON 26/10/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 55 1:24.79 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 96    34.05 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 73 1:14.96 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 84    39.69 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Mia TAYLOR-SEAL 29/07/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 80 1:29.51 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 9    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m IM            Comp.No 13 5:52.63 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 143    31.32 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 105 1:20.03 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 38 2:49.69 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 111    40.73 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 112 1:07.79 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 32 3:08.68 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 108    36.88 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 27 1:22.91 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Neeshad PARVEEN 14/08/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 28    45.74 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 17 2:02.41 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 20 1:43.89 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 52    39.50 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 43 1:39.78 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 32    56.75 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 38 1:29.65 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 52    44.72 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 11 1:46.22 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Niamh COXON 15/08/05 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 62 2:28.67 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 95    34.92 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 146    30.98 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 110 1:08.03 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 31  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly    Comp.No 37 1:17.58 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Oliver ROBERTSON 31/07/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 38    38.63 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 14    59.94 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 17    51.02 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 19 1:48.59 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 31    47.75 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 29 1:30.12 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Owen MULDOON 26/04/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 7  5:58.38 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 33 1:30.35 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 53    40.16 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 45 1:19.18 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Sam HUCKFIELD 25/02/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 45    36.30 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 9  1:43.78 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 21    47.65 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 24 1:41.36 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 8  3:04.31 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 38    45.46 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 38 1:22.24 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Sarah TAVARES 07/06/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 74    37.30 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 70 1:33.34 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 111    33.42 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 94 1:23.51 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 94    42.50 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 86 1:12.46 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 24 3:29.87 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 81    40.22 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Tamzin ROWLEY 09/11/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 93    35.25 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 98 1:21.90 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 126    32.46 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 46 2:45.78 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 128    37.80 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 91    38.31 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Tayla-Leigh NICHOLLS 31/07/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 60    38.45 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 50 1:41.63 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 123    32.62 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 72 1:27.34 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 74    45.97 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 87 1:12.36 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 80    40.29 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Willem CUNNIFFE 05/11/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 15 2:49.24 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 71    31.06 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 26 1:12.13 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 10  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 22 2:51.62 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 64    40.63 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 27 1:23.97 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 17  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle      Comp.No 16 5:04.74 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 63    32.13 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 23  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 49 1:17.07 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 27 2:30.31 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 67 1:07.31 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Zachariah JOHNGIR 28/12/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 3    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke    Comp.No 2  3:33.90 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 30    41.70 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 7    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly      Comp.No 8  1:49.41 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 25    56.37 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 16  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly      Comp.No 1  4:08.82 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Zahra Louise PAGE 21/01/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 35    43.56 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 40    54.09 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 44    46.66 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Zara GEORGIEVA 13/06/12 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 8  1:07.19 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 26    47.33 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 18 2:04.79 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Zoe BISENGO 02/04/09 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 44 2:40.39 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 63    38.19 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 79 1:29.65 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 121    32.65 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 96 1:23.40 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 31 2:57.35 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 97    42.34 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 92 1:10.78 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 11 5:42.63 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 31 3:12.83 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 78    40.56 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
 
Shrewsbury
Eleanor BOYES 22/09/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 44    40.77 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 66 1:36.04 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 8    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 51 1:27.53 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 91    34.41 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 69 1:28.89 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 75    45.85 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 69 1:15.56 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
 
Stourbridge
Abigail MARKS 26/12/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 42 2:41.72 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 71    37.50 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 88    34.76 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 2          Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Alastair CADWALLADER 27/01/08 Env.No - 0000
Event 5    Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 55    34.30 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 12  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke    Comp.No 42    48.15 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 14  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke    Comp.No 20 1:31.06 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 21  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 32    40.42 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 26  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle      Comp.No 21 2:44.06 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 28  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke      Comp.No 47    41.06 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 30  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke  Comp.No 2          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 32  Boy 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle      Comp.No 2          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Alex MAHER 23/03/07 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 70 2:20.55 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 106    33.19 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 18  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m IM            Comp.No 47 2:44.69 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 123 1:05.29 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Alice WALKER 14/03/06 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 75 2:16.27 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 97 1:22.44 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 164    28.40 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 130 1:11.22 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 132    35.61 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 132 1:02.60 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 25  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle    Comp.No 31 4:45.00 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 130    32.37 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Annalyn FRANKS 14/05/10 Env.No - 0000
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 19 1:06.24 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 7          Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 27  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke Comp.No 2          Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 29  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke    Comp.No 10    58.88 Session 04 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Ava CULWICK 02/05/13 Env.No - 0000
Event 6    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke Comp.No 23 1:58.11 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 17    51.56 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 34    56.66 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Bailey DAVIES 11/11/11 Env.No - 0000
Event 2    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle    Comp.No 21 3:00.88 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 4    Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly      Comp.No 45    40.69 Session 01 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 13  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle      Comp.No 87    35.07 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 15  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m IM            Comp.No 52 1:35.12 Session 02 (03/12/22 - Warm up at 01:30 pm)
Event 20  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke  Comp.No 47    53.11 Session 03 (04/12/22 - Warm up at 09:00 am)
Event 22  Girl 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle    Comp.No 59